Connexion

5Km

5 Km Foulees Fressinoises du 19/08/17 (Réelle 5,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 91 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:19:45 JESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,620 03:24
2 4 CAUHET Romain 00:20:03 JESM 2 00:00:18 00:00:18 AC Saint Polois 17,357 03:27
3 44 RIGAUT Jean-Baptiste 00:20:16 SEM 1 00:00:31 00:00:00 ARC SPORT LOISIR 17,171 03:30
4 76 SANTOS LUIS 00:20:17 CAM 1 00:00:32 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 17,157 03:30
5 43 CAILLERET David 00:21:05 V1M 1 00:01:20 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 16,506 03:38
6 92 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:21:55 SEM 2 00:02:10 00:01:39 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 15,878 03:47
7 52 VAMBRE Laurent 00:22:13 V1M 2 00:02:28 00:01:08 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,664 03:50
8 46 WATTEL Dominique 00:23:11 V2M 1 00:03:26 00:00:00 - 15,011 04:00
9 87 DUBREU ADRIEN 00:23:18 JESM 3 00:03:33 00:03:33 ST VENANT ATHLETISME 14,936 04:01
10 31 BUCAILLE Johnny 00:23:27 V1M 3 00:03:42 00:02:22 - 14,840 04:03
11 89 LEGRAND ALEXIS 00:23:31 SEM 3 00:03:46 00:03:15 - 14,798 04:03
12 15 PIERRU Julien 00:23:34 SEM 4 00:03:49 00:03:18 Jogging Club Licquois 14,767 04:04
13 5 MORAND Francis 00:23:36 V1M 4 00:03:51 00:02:31 - 14,746 04:04
14 64 FAVIER FREDERIC 00:23:41 V1M 5 00:03:56 00:02:36 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 14,694 04:05
15 84 RICHARD LEA 00:23:47 CAF 1 00:04:02 00:00:00 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 14,632 04:06
16 99 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:23:54 JESM 4 00:04:09 00:04:09 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,561 04:07
17 83 JULIEN PIERRE 00:23:59 CAM 2 00:04:14 00:03:42 - 14,510 04:08
18 41 POCHET Louis 00:24:00 SEM 5 00:04:15 00:03:44 US Créquy-Planquette 14,500 04:08
19 19 MAQUIGNON Louis 00:24:15 MIM 1 00:04:30 00:00:00 - 14,351 04:11
20 33 ROUSSEAU Jacky 00:24:18 V2M 2 00:04:33 00:01:07 SERVINS A C 14,321 04:11
21 69 DELAPLACE DAMIEN 00:24:23 SEM 6 00:04:38 00:04:07 US Créquy-Planquette 14,272 04:12
22 85 RICHARD DANIEL 00:24:25 V3M 1 00:04:40 00:00:00 - 14,253 04:13
23 72 THERET MICKAEL 00:24:28 V1M 6 00:04:43 00:03:23 - 14,223 04:13
24 101 CAROUGE LOIC 00:24:31 SEM 7 00:04:46 00:04:15 - 14,194 04:14
25 102 QUESTE ANTHONY 00:24:36 JESM 5 00:04:51 00:04:51 US Créquy-Planquette 14,146 04:14
26 59 MATHON Marie 00:24:36 SEF 1 00:04:51 00:00:00 US BIACHE ST VAAST 14,146 04:14
27 34 CHARRIEAU Benoit 00:24:49 SEM 8 00:05:04 00:04:33 CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS 14,023 04:17
28 104 PICHONNIER NICOLAS 00:24:58 V1M 7 00:05:13 00:03:53 - 13,939 04:18
29 8 REGOST Elie 00:25:04 SEM 9 00:05:19 00:04:48 US Créquy-Planquette 13,883 04:19
30 73 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:25:08 V1M 8 00:05:23 00:04:03 AC CAPELLOIS 13,846 04:20
31 30 GUILLE Charles 00:25:16 V2M 3 00:05:31 00:02:05 - 13,773 04:21
32 397 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:25:38 V1M 9 00:05:53 00:04:33 - 13,576 04:25
33 51 RITZ Emmanuel 00:25:42 JESM 6 00:05:57 00:05:57 - 13,541 04:26
34 106 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:25:42 SEM 10 00:05:57 00:05:26 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,541 04:26
35 35 STASZEWKI Franck 00:26:05 V1M 10 00:06:20 00:05:00 - 13,342 04:30
36 105 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:26:08 V2M 4 00:06:23 00:02:57 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,316 04:30
37 88 VIGREUX EDDY 00:26:13 V1M 11 00:06:28 00:05:08 - 13,274 04:31
38 75 MEYER THEO 00:26:34 MIM 2 00:06:49 00:02:19 - 13,099 04:35
39 90 HENNION MATHIEU 00:26:35 SEM 11 00:06:50 00:06:19 - 13,091 04:35
40 78 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 00:26:41 V1F 1 00:06:56 00:00:00 AC AUDOMAROIS 13,042 04:36
41 103 ANSELIN GUILLAUME 00:27:00 SEM 12 00:07:15 00:06:44 - 12,889 04:39
42 61 QUESTE ALEXI 00:27:32 CAM 3 00:07:47 00:07:15 US Créquy-Planquette 12,639 04:45
43 58 MORIAUX Guillaume 00:27:39 SEM 13 00:07:54 00:07:23 - 12,586 04:46
44 62 QUENIVET MICHEL 00:27:45 V2M 5 00:08:00 00:04:34 OS AIRE ATHLETISME 12,541 04:47
45 40 PRUVOT Remi 00:28:03 CAM 4 00:08:18 00:07:46 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,406 04:50
46 79 JOURDANT CLEMENCE 00:28:07 CAF 2 00:08:22 00:04:20 AC AUDOMAROIS 12,377 04:51
47 29 DELCUSE Sebastien 00:28:12 V1M 12 00:08:27 00:07:07 US Créquy-Planquette 12,340 04:52
48 68 POTIER JEAN-MARIE 00:28:31 V1M 13 00:08:46 00:07:26 - 12,203 04:55
49 66 VELANOVSKI BAPTISTE 00:28:37 MIM 3 00:08:52 00:04:22 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,161 04:56
50 45 GAJEWSKI Héléne 00:28:44 SEF 2 00:08:59 00:04:08 - 12,111 04:57
51 67 FAILLE GUY 00:28:47 V2M 6 00:09:02 00:05:36 - 12,090 04:58
52 27 FLAHAUT Frederic 00:28:53 V1M 14 00:09:08 00:07:48 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,048 04:59
53 47 WAMBRE Serge 00:29:00 V2M 7 00:09:15 00:05:49 CULTURE DANSE 12,000 05:00
54 86 BALAVOINE YOHANN 00:29:15 SEM 14 00:09:30 00:08:59 - 11,897 05:03
55 71 DESMORESCAUX XAVIER 00:29:20 V1M 15 00:09:35 00:08:15 - 11,864 05:03
56 7 DEBAS Gerard 00:29:41 V3M 2 00:09:56 00:05:16 - 11,724 05:07
57 37 DUQUENNOY Laurine 00:29:50 MIF 1 00:10:05 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,665 05:09
58 38 DUQUENNOY David 00:29:52 V1M 16 00:10:07 00:08:47 Jogging Club Licquois 11,652 05:09
59 94 CHABEL LUCAS 00:29:56 MIM 4 00:10:11 00:05:41 - 11,626 05:10
60 50 MERLOT Jean-Guy 00:29:58 V2M 8 00:10:13 00:06:47 - 11,613 05:10
61 42 HENGUELLE Adrien 00:30:57 SEM 15 00:11:12 00:10:41 US Créquy-Planquette 11,244 05:20
62 63 DUCHATEAU THOMAS 00:31:06 CAM 5 00:11:21 00:10:49 US Créquy-Planquette 11,190 05:22
63 48 LAURENT Isabelle 00:31:12 V1F 2 00:11:27 00:04:31 CULTURE DANSE 11,154 05:23
64 11 VITTAZ Serge 00:31:26 V2M 9 00:11:41 00:08:15 Athletic Sautriaut Verberie 11,071 05:25
65 93 WIGNOBLES GUILLAUME 00:31:34 SEM 16 00:11:49 00:11:18 - 11,024 05:27
66 10 VASSEUR Aurelie 00:31:41 SEF 3 00:11:56 00:07:05 CAC CALOTERIE 10,984 05:28
67 6 LEROY Maurice-Henri 00:31:57 V2M 10 00:12:12 00:08:46 - 10,892 05:31
68 55 HERMETZ Emmanuelle 00:32:08 SEF 4 00:12:23 00:07:32 - 10,830 05:32
69 16 PODEVIN Serge 00:32:21 V2M 11 00:12:36 00:09:10 - 10,757 05:35
70 74 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:32:30 V1F 3 00:12:45 00:05:49 - 10,708 05:36
71 20 PLAQUET Belinda 00:32:46 V1F 4 00:13:01 00:06:05 - 10,621 05:39
72 95 HANON LILIANE 00:33:13 V3F 1 00:13:28 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,477 05:44
73 97 RIGAUX JEAN-EDOUARD 00:33:41 V1M 17 00:13:56 00:12:36 - 10,332 05:48
74 53 COPPIN Aurelie 00:34:00 V1F 5 00:14:15 00:07:19 - 10,235 05:52
75 36 WIDEHEM Héléne 00:34:03 V1F 6 00:14:18 00:07:22 ELAN FRUGES 10,220 05:52
76 49 DUFLOS Anne-sophie 00:34:03 SEF 5 00:14:18 00:09:27 - 10,220 05:52
77 39 MORIAUX Mathieu 00:34:46 SEM 17 00:15:01 00:14:30 - 10,010 06:00
78 21 COQUART Jules 00:36:06 V3M 3 00:16:21 00:11:41 ELAN FRUGES 9,640 06:13
79 2 HUYGUE Sophie 00:36:31 V1F 7 00:16:46 00:09:50 ELAN FRUGES 9,530 06:18
80 65 ALLEXANDRE CORINNE 00:36:32 V1F 8 00:16:47 00:09:51 US Créquy-Planquette 9,526 06:18
81 98 BOUVART GEOFFREY 00:36:45 SEM 18 00:17:00 00:16:29 - 9,469 06:20
82 22 COQUART Beatrice 00:36:53 V3F 2 00:17:08 00:03:40 ELAN FRUGES 9,435 06:22
83 32 FEVRIER Jean-Pierre 00:37:09 V3M 4 00:17:24 00:12:44 - 9,367 06:24
84 54 QUENU Anais 00:37:29 SEF 6 00:17:44 00:12:53 BOURTHES RUNNING 9,284 06:28
85 23 VENIER Lysiane 00:37:44 V2F 1 00:17:59 00:00:00 - 9,223 06:30
86 17 DENUDT Colette 00:37:44 V2F 2 00:17:59 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGES 9,223 06:30
87 18 LAIGLE Mireille 00:38:24 V3F 3 00:18:39 00:05:11 Footing Club de Tours 9,063 06:37
88 96 RIGAUX AMELIE 00:39:31 SEF 7 00:19:46 00:14:55 - 8,806 06:49
89 82 DELCLUSE HELENE 00:39:39 V1F 9 00:19:54 00:12:58 US Créquy-Planquette 8,777 06:50
90 24 MORIAUX Justine 00:39:40 SEF 8 00:19:55 00:15:04 - 8,773 06:50
91 1 PARMENT Fabien 00:39:40 V1M 18 00:19:55 00:18:35 Artois Athlétisme 8,773 06:50
92 80 DELPLANQUE NADINE 00:41:29 V4F 1 00:21:44 00:00:00 FC BOURS 8,389 07:09
93 81 DELPLANQUE JOEL 00:41:29 V3M 5 00:21:44 00:17:04 FC BOURS 8,389 07:09
94 57 HOUTI Chloé 00:42:22 JESF 1 00:22:37 00:00:00 BOURTHES RUNNING 8,214 07:18
95 100 CUVELIER CHARLOTTE 00:44:53 SEF 9 00:25:08 00:20:17 - 7,753 07:44
96 56 DE BUF Patrick 00:45:50 V3M 6 00:26:05 00:21:25 RC ARRAS 7,593 07:54
97 70 PICHONNIER HELENE 00:46:45 V1F 10 00:27:00 00:20:04 US Créquy-Planquette 7,444 08:04
98 12 HEREN Marine 00:47:40 SEF 10 00:27:55 00:23:04 - 7,301 08:13
99 77 BARON FREDERIQUE 00:47:41 V1F 11 00:27:56 00:21:00 - 7,298 08:13
100 13 VANTIEGHEM Mickael 00:49:01 V1M 19 00:29:16 00:27:56 ELAN FRUGES 7,100 08:27
101 14 VANTIEGHEM Caroline 00:49:02 SEF 11 00:29:17 00:24:26 ELAN FRUGES 7,097 08:27