Connexion

10Km

10 KM BOUCLES D'HARDELOT du 01/09/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 471 GRESSIER JIMMY 00:31:57 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,779 03:12
2 190 MONTADOR Nicolas 00:32:31 SEM 2 00:00:34 00:00:34 AC OUTREAU 18,452 03:15
3 481 LEPRETRE JEROME 00:32:49 SEM 3 00:00:52 00:00:52 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,283 03:17
4 309 ALI BARAK 00:33:33 SEM 4 00:01:36 00:01:36 . 17,884 03:21
5 71 DEBIL-CAUX Victor 00:34:07 SEM 5 00:02:10 00:02:10 Beauvais triathlon 17,587 03:25
6 490 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:34:42 SEM 6 00:02:45 00:02:45 . 17,291 03:28
7 88 DEVIN Alexis 00:35:21 CAM 1 00:03:24 00:00:00 EMA 62 16,973 03:32
8 473 HUMEZ ALEXIS 00:35:31 JUM 1 00:03:34 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,893 03:33
9 460 COURQUIN THEO 00:35:38 JUM 2 00:03:41 00:00:07 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,838 03:34
10 263 LATALA Robert 00:35:39 SEM 7 00:03:42 00:03:42 Ashford & District RRC 16,830 03:34
11 270 KAY Trevor 00:35:54 SEM 8 00:03:57 00:03:57 Ashford & District RRC 16,713 03:35
12 80 DELVALLEE Alexandre 00:36:18 SEM 9 00:04:21 00:04:21 AC OUTREAU 16,529 03:38
13 498 GOURDIN ERIC 00:36:34 V1M 1 00:04:37 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 16,408 03:39
14 74 DELEHAYE Morgan 00:36:40 JUM 3 00:04:43 00:01:09 - 16,364 03:40
15 245 VAMBRE Laurent 00:36:50 V1M 2 00:04:53 00:00:16 TOUQUET OPALE  ATHLETISME 16,290 03:41
16 68 DANGLETERRE Dimitri 00:36:54 SEM 10 00:04:57 00:04:57 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,260 03:41
17 202 PECQUEUX Lucas 00:37:04 SEM 11 00:05:07 00:05:07 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 16,187 03:42
18 232 SIX Arthur 00:37:09 SEM 12 00:05:12 00:05:12 - 16,151 03:43
19 513 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:37:12 SEM 13 00:05:15 00:05:15 AC OUTREAU 16,129 03:43
20 146 JOËTS Maxence 00:37:23 SEM 14 00:05:26 00:05:26 Côte d'opale triathlon saint-omer 16,050 03:44
21 448 DUQUESNOY HUGO 00:37:25 JUM 4 00:05:28 00:01:54 - 16,036 03:45
22 121 GAFFÉ Eddy 00:37:30 SEM 15 00:05:33 00:05:33 - 16,000 03:45
23 159 LELIEVRE Michel 00:37:42 V1M 3 00:05:45 00:01:08 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 15,915 03:46
24 19 BERNARD Quentin 00:37:42 SEM 16 00:05:45 00:05:45 - 15,915 03:46
25 260 LATALA Tom 00:37:55 SEM 17 00:05:58 00:05:58 Ashford & District RRC 15,824 03:48
26 466 LHOTELLIER FLORIAN 00:38:08 SEM 18 00:06:11 00:06:11 . 15,734 03:49
27 465 NOTEBAERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:38:08 SEM 19 00:06:11 00:06:11 . 15,734 03:49
28 499 COPPIN NICOLAS 00:38:11 V1M 4 00:06:14 00:01:37 AC OUTREAU 15,714 03:49
29 93 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:38:20 V1M 5 00:06:23 00:01:46 LE DRAPEAU 15,652 03:50
30 104 DUMORTIER Tom 00:38:28 SEM 20 00:06:31 00:06:31 - 15,598 03:51
31 502 PINTE LOIC 00:38:29 SEM 21 00:06:32 00:06:32 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 15,591 03:51
32 8 BALY Sylvain 00:38:36 SEM 22 00:06:39 00:06:39 Team baly 15,544 03:52
33 497 GOURDIN HUGO 00:38:38 JUM 5 00:06:41 00:03:07 - 15,531 03:52
34 201 PECQUET Franck 00:38:39 V2M 1 00:06:42 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,524 03:52
35 467 LHOTELLIER CLEMENT 00:38:42 CAM 2 00:06:45 00:03:21 . 15,504 03:52
36 119 FRICHOT Alexandre 00:38:49 SEM 23 00:06:52 00:06:52 BERCK ACO 15,457 03:53
37 470 DINIELLE ARNAUD 00:39:04 V1M 6 00:07:07 00:02:30 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,358 03:54
38 31 BOURGAIN Ludovic 00:39:04 V1M 7 00:07:07 00:02:30 Valenciennes triathlon 15,358 03:54
39 208 PODVIN Claudine 00:39:05 V1F 1 00:07:08 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE  ATHLETISME 15,352 03:55
40 26 BOBEE Nathalie 00:39:06 V1F 2 00:07:09 00:00:01 AC OUTREAU 15,345 03:55
41 139 HAUTECOEUR Albin 00:39:08 SEM 24 00:07:11 00:07:11 RC ARRAS 15,332 03:55
42 20 BERQUEZ Corentin 00:39:14 SEM 25 00:07:17 00:07:17 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,293 03:55
43 302 BEZOTTE CHRISTOPHE 00:39:22 V1M 8 00:07:25 00:02:48 - 15,241 03:56
44 257 WATEL Dominique 00:39:23 V2M 2 00:07:26 00:00:44 . 15,235 03:56
45 97 DUBOIS Charles-antoine 00:39:24 SEM 26 00:07:27 00:07:27 Crossfit hexagone 15,228 03:56
46 226 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:39:24 V1M 9 00:07:27 00:02:50 LE DRAPEAU 15,228 03:56
47 288 LYNCH Scotty 00:39:25 V2M 3 00:07:28 00:00:46 Ashford & District RRC 15,222 03:56
48 371 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:39:26 V2M 4 00:07:29 00:00:47 . 15,216 03:57
49 132 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:39:29 SEM 27 00:07:32 00:07:32 LE DRAPEAU 15,196 03:57
50 390 DUHOO VIANNEY 00:39:30 V1M 10 00:07:33 00:02:56 - 15,190 03:57
51 306 BELLOY JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:39:31 SEM 28 00:07:34 00:07:34 . 15,183 03:57
52 256 WASSELIN David 00:39:35 V1M 11 00:07:38 00:03:01 - 15,158 03:58
53 276 BARTON ROBERT 00:39:38 SEM 29 00:07:41 00:07:41 Ashford & District RRC 15,139 03:58
54 13 BAYEUX Théo 00:39:39 CAM 3 00:07:42 00:04:18 EMA 62 15,132 03:58
55 349 GOLLIOT BENOIT 00:39:41 SEM 30 00:07:44 00:07:44 COLEMBERT 15,120 03:58
56 491 GOSSELIN REYNALD 00:39:42 SEM 31 00:07:45 00:07:45 . 15,113 03:58
57 193 NEDELLEC Antoine 00:39:42 SEM 32 00:07:45 00:07:45 - 15,113 03:58
58 246 VANDERMOLEN Thibaut 00:39:44 SEM 33 00:07:47 00:07:47 - 15,101 03:58
59 507 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:39:45 V1M 12 00:07:48 00:03:11 - 15,094 03:59
60 123 GEST Samuel 00:39:48 V1M 13 00:07:51 00:03:14 DESVRES 15,075 03:59
61 268 SAMSON Julius 00:39:52 V1M 14 00:07:55 00:03:18 Ashford & District RRC 15,050 03:59
62 501 DUFOUR FABRICE 00:39:53 V1M 15 00:07:56 00:03:19 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,044 03:59
63 291 LE LAN CEDRIC 00:39:53 V1M 16 00:07:56 00:03:19 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,044 03:59
64 162 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:39:59 SEM 34 00:08:02 00:08:02 LE DRAPEAU 15,006 04:00
65 64 CRETOUX Carine 00:40:04 SEF 1 00:08:07 00:00:00 Ac villeneuve d'ascq 14,975 04:00
66 236 TAVERNE Damien 00:40:10 SEM 35 00:08:13 00:08:13 TOUQUET OPALE  ATHLETISME 14,938 04:01
67 18 BERNARD Anthony 00:40:15 V1M 17 00:08:18 00:03:41 BERCK ACO 14,907 04:02
68 65 CREUNET Miguel 00:40:30 V1M 18 00:08:33 00:03:56 AC OUTREAU 14,815 04:03
69 394 HERBE FLORIAN 00:40:31 SEM 36 00:08:34 00:08:34 - 14,809 04:03
70 194 NEVEU Ruddy 00:40:35 SEM 37 00:08:38 00:08:38 - 14,784 04:04
71 450 COUVELARD JULIEN 00:40:39 SEM 38 00:08:42 00:08:42 AC OUTREAU 14,760 04:04
72 493 BAUDELET DAVID 00:40:39 V1M 19 00:08:42 00:04:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,760 04:04
73 354 LIBERT OLIVIER 00:40:41 SEM 39 00:08:44 00:08:44 . 14,748 04:04
74 183 MINARD Matthieu 00:40:47 V1M 20 00:08:50 00:04:13 AC OUTREAU 14,712 04:05
75 436 LELEU LAURENT 00:40:48 SEM 40 00:08:51 00:08:51 . 14,706 04:05
76 223 SAINTE-MARIE Philippe 00:40:53 SEM 41 00:08:56 00:08:56 - 14,676 04:05
77 75 DELOBELLE Romain 00:40:56 SEM 42 00:08:59 00:08:59 Acp ferin 14,658 04:06
78 344 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME 00:40:59 V1M 21 00:09:02 00:04:25 . 14,640 04:06
79 53 CLIPET Tony 00:41:07 V1M 22 00:09:10 00:04:33 - 14,593 04:07
80 500 BONNEL TANGUY 00:41:07 SEM 43 00:09:10 00:09:10 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 14,593 04:07
81 369 PANNIER GREG 00:41:10 V1M 23 00:09:13 00:04:36 . 14,575 04:07
82 113 FONTAINE Thomas 00:41:10 JUM 6 00:09:13 00:05:39 - 14,575 04:07
83 175 MANIER William 00:41:10 SEM 44 00:09:13 00:09:13 - 14,575 04:07
84 281 WELLS Jon 00:41:11 V1M 24 00:09:14 00:04:37 Ashford & District RRC 14,569 04:07
85 339 BLOQUET STANISLAS 00:41:13 V1M 25 00:09:16 00:04:39 AC OUTREAU 14,557 04:07
86 153 LASSALLE Pascal 00:41:14 V1M 26 00:09:17 00:04:40 AC OUTREAU 14,551 04:07
87 327 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:41:15 V1M 27 00:09:18 00:04:41 COLEMBERT 14,545 04:07
88 301 BRAURE PIERRE 00:41:22 CAM 4 00:09:25 00:06:01 . 14,504 04:08
89 512 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:41:28 V1M 28 00:09:31 00:04:54 BERCK ACO 14,469 04:09
90 157 LEGENDRE David 00:41:31 SEM 45 00:09:34 00:09:34 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,452 04:09
91 61 COUVELARD Michel 00:41:34 V3M 1 00:09:37 00:00:00 - 14,435 04:09
92 254 WAGON Nicolas 00:41:37 V1M 29 00:09:40 00:05:03 - 14,417 04:10
93 243 TRUPIN Grégory 00:41:52 SEM 46 00:09:55 00:09:55 - 14,331 04:11
94 109 FLAHAUT Etienne 00:41:57 SEM 47 00:10:00 00:10:00 - 14,303 04:12
95 222 SAILLY Julien 00:42:03 SEM 48 00:10:06 00:10:06 - 14,269 04:12
96 292 BAKER Richard 00:42:05 V1M 30 00:10:08 00:05:31 Ashford & District RRC 14,257 04:13
97 368 CALON HERVE 00:42:08 V1M 31 00:10:11 00:05:34 . 14,241 04:13
98 130 GRESSIER Olivier 00:42:19 V2M 5 00:10:22 00:03:40 - 14,179 04:14
99 205 PIERRU Julien 00:42:22 SEM 49 00:10:25 00:10:25 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 14,162 04:14
100 514 MULAK ANTOINE 00:42:23 SEM 50 00:10:26 00:10:26 . 14,157 04:14
101 321 LAMIRAND GEOFFREY 00:42:24 SEM 51 00:10:27 00:10:27 . 14,151 04:14
102 96 DUBACQ Philippe 00:42:26 V2M 6 00:10:29 00:03:47 Triathlon lille 14,140 04:15
103 259 BOYCE Chris 00:42:36 SEM 52 00:10:39 00:10:39 Ashford & District RRC 14,085 04:16
104 511 LAUNERIER REMI 00:42:38 SEM 53 00:10:41 00:10:41 - 14,073 04:16
105 353 DERAMECOURT GERMAIN 00:42:40 SEM 54 00:10:43 00:10:43 COLEMBERT 14,063 04:16
106 228 SAUVAGE Patrick 00:43:05 V2M 7 00:11:08 00:04:26 AC OUTREAU 13,926 04:19
107 3 BAHEU PATRICK 00:43:09 V3M 2 00:11:12 00:01:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,905 04:19
108 16 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:09 V2M 8 00:11:12 00:04:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,905 04:19
109 506 LERICHE GEORGE 00:43:16 SEM 55 00:11:19 00:11:19 - 13,867 04:20
110 207 PINTO Kevin 00:43:25 SEM 56 00:11:28 00:11:28 - 13,820 04:20
111 496 BATTESTI DAVID 00:43:25 SEM 57 00:11:28 00:11:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,820 04:20
112 427 DESPREZ DOMINIQUE 00:43:27 V3M 3 00:11:30 00:01:53 - 13,809 04:21
113 151 LAFON Nicolas 00:43:30 SEM 58 00:11:33 00:11:33 - 13,793 04:21
114 361 LISSENS ARAM 00:43:35 CAM 5 00:11:38 00:08:14 . 13,767 04:22
115 167 LHOTELLIER Jordan 00:43:36 JUM 7 00:11:39 00:08:05 - 13,761 04:22
116 412 PLOUVIER MARC-ANTOINE 00:43:38 V1M 32 00:11:41 00:07:04 - 13,751 04:22
117 395 MAROGLOU LENI 00:43:40 SEM 59 00:11:43 00:11:43 - 13,740 04:22
118 125 GOMEZ Anthony 00:43:42 SEM 60 00:11:45 00:11:45 As sommer 13,730 04:22
119 240 TILLIER Ludovic 00:43:44 V1M 33 00:11:47 00:07:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,720 04:22
120 106 ETIENNE Jean-claude 00:43:46 V2M 9 00:11:49 00:05:07 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,709 04:23
121 399 JOZWIAK PHILIPPE 00:43:47 V1M 34 00:11:50 00:07:13 . 13,704 04:23
122 484 LHOTELLIER STEPHANE 00:43:55 V1M 35 00:11:58 00:07:21 . 13,662 04:24
123 102 DUHAMEL Jean luc 00:43:58 V2M 10 00:12:01 00:05:19 Ca balma 13,647 04:24
124 286 MACEY Becks 00:43:59 SEF 2 00:12:02 00:03:55 Ashford & District RRC 13,642 04:24
125 238 THOMAS Philippe 00:44:01 V1M 36 00:12:04 00:07:27 - 13,631 04:24
126 508 GRASSELLI FLORENT 00:44:02 SEM 61 00:12:05 00:12:05 - 13,626 04:24
127 180 MEREAUX Pierre 00:44:04 SEM 62 00:12:07 00:12:07 - 13,616 04:24
128 34 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:44:06 SEM 63 00:12:09 00:12:09 LE DRAPEAU 13,605 04:25
129 372 COEVOET HUGUES 00:44:08 V1M 37 00:12:11 00:07:34 . 13,595 04:25
130 86 DESEILLE Gautier 00:44:13 SEM 64 00:12:16 00:12:16 - 13,570 04:25
131 487 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:44:14 V1M 38 00:12:17 00:07:40 - 13,564 04:25
132 485 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:44:20 SEM 65 00:12:23 00:12:23 - 13,534 04:26
133 494 PETIT BENOIT 00:44:23 JUM 8 00:12:26 00:08:52 . 13,519 04:26
134 362 LISSENS DAVO 00:44:27 CAM 6 00:12:30 00:09:06 . 13,498 04:27
135 363 LISSENS GAERT 00:44:31 V1M 39 00:12:34 00:07:57 . 13,478 04:27
136 176 MARGOLLE Christophe 00:44:36 V2M 11 00:12:39 00:05:57 As camiers 13,453 04:28
137 253 VIGREUX Eddy 00:44:37 V1M 40 00:12:40 00:08:03 - 13,448 04:28
138 510 SEILLIER WILLY 00:44:39 V1M 41 00:12:42 00:08:05 - 13,438 04:28
139 458 DUMONT GEORGES 00:44:40 V1M 42 00:12:43 00:08:06 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,433 04:28
140 10 BAUDELET Davy 00:44:42 SEM 66 00:12:45 00:12:45 - 13,423 04:28
141 346 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:44:46 V2M 12 00:12:49 00:06:07 COLEMBERT 13,403 04:29
142 265 CARLTON Mark 00:44:49 SEM 67 00:12:52 00:12:52 Ashford & District RRC 13,388 04:29
143 393 LEGALLAIS GUILLAUME 00:44:53 SEM 68 00:12:56 00:12:56 - 13,368 04:29
144 107 FAIT Jean phy 00:45:01 V1M 43 00:13:04 00:08:27 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,328 04:30
145 474 BAY ANAELLE 00:45:12 CAF 1 00:13:15 00:00:00 EMA 62 13,274 04:31
146 509 PARPETTE GUILLAUME 00:45:13 SEM 69 00:13:16 00:13:16 13,269 04:31
147 519 SCOTT TED 00:45:18 V2M 13 00:13:21 00:06:39 . 13,245 04:32
148 520 MAILLARD HUGUES 00:45:19 SEM 70 00:13:22 00:13:22 . 13,240 04:32
149 38 BUTEL François 00:45:21 V1M 44 00:13:24 00:08:47 - 13,230 04:32
150 360 BOULANGER SEBASTIEN 00:45:26 V1M 45 00:13:29 00:08:52 . 13,206 04:33
151 184 MIONNET Christian 00:45:28 V2M 14 00:13:31 00:06:49 - 13,196 04:33
152 12 BAYEUX Manuel 00:45:33 SEM 71 00:13:36 00:13:36 - 13,172 04:33
153 99 DUBOIS Simon 00:45:35 SEM 72 00:13:38 00:13:38 - 13,163 04:34
154 137 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:37 V3M 4 00:13:40 00:04:03 LE DRAPEAU 13,153 04:34
155 79 DELRUE Olivier 00:45:38 SEM 73 00:13:41 00:13:41 - 13,148 04:34
156 237 TELLIER Théo 00:45:43 SEM 74 00:13:46 00:13:46 - 13,124 04:34
157 168 LIBERT Eric 00:45:45 V3M 5 00:13:48 00:04:11 Team airspire 13,115 04:34
158 178 MELIN Grégoire 00:45:55 SEM 75 00:13:58 00:13:58 - 13,067 04:36
159 110 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:45:58 V1M 46 00:14:01 00:09:24 LE DRAPEAU 13,053 04:36
160 359 VAUTIER MATTHIEU 00:45:59 SEM 76 00:14:02 00:14:02 . 13,048 04:36
161 173 THIBAULT OLIVIER 00:46:01 SEM 77 00:14:04 00:14:04 . 13,039 04:36
162 384 DELCROIX STEPHANE 00:46:04 V1M 47 00:14:07 00:09:30 - 13,025 04:36
163 451 FORTIN LUDOVIC 00:46:08 SEM 78 00:14:11 00:14:11 LE DRAPEAU 13,006 04:37
164 482 DOLIQUE PIERRE 00:46:09 SEM 79 00:14:12 00:14:12 . 13,001 04:37
165 267 NUNN Stu 00:46:10 V1M 48 00:14:13 00:09:36 Ashford & District RRC 12,996 04:37
166 364 AVERMAETE TESSA 00:46:17 V1F 3 00:14:20 00:07:12 . 12,964 04:38
167 318 PAUL JEROME 00:46:19 SEM 80 00:14:22 00:14:22 . 12,954 04:38
168 84 DESCHARLES David 00:46:25 V2M 15 00:14:28 00:07:46 - 12,926 04:39
169 475 LEBON RUDY 00:46:31 V1M 49 00:14:34 00:09:57 AC CAPELLOIS 12,899 04:39
170 414 DEVOS LUDOVIC 00:46:36 V1M 50 00:14:39 00:10:02 - 12,876 04:40
171 131 GRESSIER Philippe 00:46:41 V2M 16 00:14:44 00:08:02 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 12,853 04:40
172 48 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:46:41 V2M 17 00:14:44 00:08:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,853 04:40
173 431 SAGNIER FRANCK 00:46:45 V1M 51 00:14:48 00:10:11 . 12,834 04:41
174 216 RECOURT Céline 00:46:45 SEF 3 00:14:48 00:06:41 - 12,834 04:41
175 264 IRELAND Carl 00:46:48 V2M 18 00:14:51 00:08:09 Ashford & District RRC 12,821 04:41
176 191 MORZA Yanick 00:46:48 V1M 52 00:14:51 00:10:14 AC OUTREAU 12,821 04:41
177 435 LELEU JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:46:52 V2M 19 00:14:55 00:08:13 . 12,802 04:41
178 347 LESOT DELPHINE 00:46:53 V1F 4 00:14:56 00:07:48 COLEMBERT 12,798 04:41
179 235 STUBERT Thierry 00:46:54 V2M 20 00:14:57 00:08:15 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 12,793 04:41
180 41 CADART Nicolas 00:46:57 SEM 81 00:15:00 00:15:00 - 12,780 04:42
181 103 DUHAMEL Vincent 00:46:59 V1M 53 00:15:02 00:10:25 - 12,770 04:42
182 457 SAVOYE VINCENT 00:47:03 SEM 82 00:15:06 00:15:06 . 12,752 04:42
183 439 POTIER JEAN-MARIE 00:47:06 V1M 54 00:15:09 00:10:32 - 12,739 04:43
184 135 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:47:12 V2M 21 00:15:15 00:08:33 LE DRAPEAU 12,712 04:43
185 177 MASSON Stephane 00:47:15 V1M 55 00:15:18 00:10:41 - 12,698 04:44
186 72 DEBLANC Benoit 00:47:16 SEM 83 00:15:19 00:15:19 - 12,694 04:44
187 348 DUCROCQ ELODIE 00:47:19 SEF 4 00:15:22 00:07:15 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,681 04:44
188 83 DESCHAMPS Christophe 00:47:21 V1M 56 00:15:24 00:10:47 - 12,672 04:44
189 23 BIGAND Sebastien 00:47:25 SEM 84 00:15:28 00:15:28 - 12,654 04:45
190 9 BASTIEN Emmanuel 00:47:28 SEM 85 00:15:31 00:15:31 - 12,640 04:45
191 304 LOORIUS PATRICK 00:47:30 V3M 6 00:15:33 00:05:56 - 12,632 04:45
192 370 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:47:31 V1F 5 00:15:34 00:08:26 LE DRAPEAU 12,627 04:45
193 352 DELVOYE LUC 00:47:37 V2M 22 00:15:40 00:08:58 COLEMBERT 12,601 04:46
194 4 BAHEUX Mickael 00:47:39 SEM 86 00:15:42 00:15:42 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 12,592 04:46
195 117 FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle 00:47:41 SEF 5 00:15:44 00:07:37 Artois athlétisme bruay-la-buissière 12,583 04:46
196 476 LEVISSE DENIS 00:47:54 V3M 7 00:15:57 00:06:20 COLEMBERT 12,526 04:47
197 445 PECRON THIERRY 00:47:54 V1M 57 00:15:57 00:11:20 - 12,526 04:47
198 480 NOEL DAVID 00:48:00 V1M 58 00:16:03 00:11:26 AC CAPELLOIS 12,500 04:48
199 134 GUILBERT Olivier 00:48:15 V1M 59 00:16:18 00:11:41 - 12,435 04:50
200 320 PEDRAZZANI YVES 00:48:16 SEM 87 00:16:19 00:16:19 . 12,431 04:50
201 421 CAPET THOMAS 00:48:17 JUM 9 00:16:20 00:12:46 - 12,427 04:50
202 486 TERSIN VINCENT 00:48:17 SEM 88 00:16:20 00:16:20 - 12,427 04:50
203 174 MALLE Nicolas 00:48:21 V1M 60 00:16:24 00:11:47 - 12,410 04:50
204 199 PARENT Aurelien 00:48:22 SEM 89 00:16:25 00:16:25 - 12,405 04:50
205 397 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:48:24 V2M 23 00:16:27 00:09:45 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 12,397 04:50
206 1 ANQUEZ Thierry 00:48:27 V2M 24 00:16:30 00:09:48 - 12,384 04:51
207 45 CANNIE Franck 00:48:28 V2M 25 00:16:31 00:09:49 - 12,380 04:51
208 433 TAHON JEREMY 00:48:31 SEM 90 00:16:34 00:16:34 . 12,367 04:51
209 381 DEVILLEPOIX SIMON 00:48:31 SEM 91 00:16:34 00:16:34 - 12,367 04:51
210 444 PECRON JUSTINE 00:48:36 CAF 2 00:16:39 00:03:24 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,346 04:52
211 308 WALLON DAVID 00:48:38 V1M 61 00:16:41 00:12:04 - 12,337 04:52
212 358 BLAISEL NICOLAS 00:48:47 SEM 92 00:16:50 00:16:50 . 12,299 04:53
213 152 LANIER Francis 00:48:49 V2M 26 00:16:52 00:10:10 Les foulées doullennaise 12,291 04:53
214 6 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:48:53 V2M 27 00:16:56 00:10:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,274 04:53
215 141 HEUX Yoann 00:49:03 SEM 93 00:17:06 00:17:06 - 12,232 04:54
216 244 TURPIN Caroline 00:49:04 SEF 6 00:17:07 00:09:00 - 12,228 04:54
217 11 BAUDELET Tony 00:49:05 SEM 94 00:17:08 00:17:08 - 12,224 04:55
218 492 GOSSELIN ANNE-FRANCE 00:49:06 SEF 7 00:17:09 00:09:02 . 12,220 04:55
219 17 BELPALME Vincent 00:49:07 V2M 28 00:17:10 00:10:28 Cdn ensemble courons 12,216 04:55
220 392 PETIT VALENTIN 00:49:12 SEM 95 00:17:15 00:17:15 . 12,195 04:55
221 401 CAILLAU VINCENT 00:49:12 V1M 62 00:17:15 00:12:38 . 12,195 04:55
222 94 DORÉMIEUX Henri 00:49:13 SEM 96 00:17:16 00:17:16 - 12,191 04:55
223 258 BRACKEN Dean 00:49:19 V1M 63 00:17:22 00:12:45 Ashford & District RRC 12,166 04:56
224 275 HOMEWOOD Arron 00:49:21 V1M 64 00:17:24 00:12:47 Ashford & District RRC 12,158 04:56
225 345 SERGENT MAXIME 00:49:27 V1M 65 00:17:30 00:12:53 COLEMBERT 12,133 04:57
226 326 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:49:28 V1M 66 00:17:31 00:12:54 COLEMBERT 12,129 04:57
227 342 SERGENT SOPHIE 00:49:35 V1F 6 00:17:38 00:10:30 COLEMBERT 12,101 04:58
228 44 CAMPAGNE Serge 00:49:36 V1M 67 00:17:39 00:13:02 DESVRES 12,097 04:58
229 454 VANDERBERGHE Louis 00:49:37 SEM 97 00:17:40 00:17:40 - 12,093 04:58
230 455 VANDERBERGHE OLIVIER 00:49:37 CAM 7 00:17:40 00:14:16 - 12,093 04:58
231 40 CADART Frederic 00:49:45 V1M 68 00:17:48 00:13:11 - 12,060 04:59
232 32 BOUTILLIER Vincent 00:49:46 V1M 69 00:17:49 00:13:12 - 12,056 04:59
233 432 DANGER AURELIA 00:49:47 SEF 8 00:17:50 00:09:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,052 04:59
234 37 BRUSSELLE Nadege 00:49:48 V1F 7 00:17:51 00:10:43 - 12,048 04:59
235 220 ROUGEMONT Sébastien 00:49:53 SEM 98 00:17:56 00:17:56 - 12,028 04:59
236 149 KURCZEWSKI Martine 00:49:54 V1F 8 00:17:57 00:10:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,024 04:59
237 2 BAHEU NICOLAS 00:49:56 JUM 10 00:17:59 00:14:25 LE DRAPEAU 12,016 05:00
238 300 LEFEBVRE NICOLAS 00:49:57 V2M 29 00:18:00 00:11:18 - 12,012 05:00
239 261 MORTIMER Sandi 00:49:59 V2F 1 00:18:02 00:00:00 Ashford & District RRC 12,004 05:00
240 314 MORDACQ ARNAUD 00:50:03 V1M 70 00:18:06 00:13:29 - 11,988 05:00
241 213 PÉRARD Fréddy 00:50:06 V3M 8 00:18:09 00:08:32 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 11,976 05:01
242 170 LOUCHET Freddy 00:50:15 V1M 71 00:18:18 00:13:41 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,940 05:01
243 63 CRETEL Laurent 00:50:16 V1M 72 00:18:19 00:13:42 CS NESLES 11,936 05:02
244 50 CHARTAUX Suzel 00:50:16 V1F 9 00:18:19 00:11:11 CS NESLES 11,936 05:02
245 295 LORIDAN PAUL-EDOUARD 00:50:24 SEM 99 00:18:27 00:18:27 - 11,905 05:02
246 129 GRESSIER Ghislain 00:50:30 V1M 73 00:18:33 00:13:56 - 11,881 05:03
247 341 BOCQUET JEROME 00:50:32 V2M 30 00:18:35 00:11:53 . 11,873 05:03
248 376 PAINDAVOINE JONATHAN 00:50:34 SEM 100 00:18:37 00:18:37 - 11,866 05:03
249 289 HICKMAN Steve 00:50:39 V2M 31 00:18:42 00:12:00 Ashford & District RRC 11,846 05:04
250 138 HANON LILIANE 00:50:40 V3F 1 00:18:43 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,842 05:04
251 219 ROGEE CHRISTELLE 00:50:42 V1F 10 00:18:45 00:11:37 LE DRAPEAU 11,834 05:04
252 402 RATAJCZYK SEBASTIEN 00:50:45 V1M 74 00:18:48 00:14:11 . 11,823 05:05
253 391 LAPUJOULADE STEPHANE 00:50:55 V2M 32 00:18:58 00:12:16 - 11,784 05:06
254 425 MARTENS OLIVIA 00:50:58 V1F 11 00:19:01 00:11:53 - 11,772 05:06
255 147 JUSTIN Lucien 00:50:59 V4M 1 00:19:02 00:00:00 - 11,769 05:06
256 307 WALLON THOMAS 00:51:03 CAM 8 00:19:06 00:15:42 . 11,753 05:06
257 319 PRINCELLE MICKAEL 00:51:03 SEM 101 00:19:06 00:19:06 . 11,753 05:06
258 158 LELIEVRE Christelle 00:51:04 V1F 12 00:19:07 00:11:59 TOUQUET OPALE  ATHLETISME 11,749 05:06
259 247 VENEL Daniel 00:51:08 V2M 33 00:19:11 00:12:29 As loison football 11,734 05:07
260 272 CLEWORTH Mark 00:51:09 V1M 75 00:19:12 00:14:35 Ashford & District RRC 11,730 05:07
261 334 DUJARDIN XAVIER 00:51:15 V2M 34 00:19:18 00:12:36 - 11,707 05:07
262 437 LAMOTE ARMANDINE 00:51:16 V2F 2 00:19:19 00:01:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,704 05:08
263 505 VABUZ PATRICE 00:51:17 V3M 9 00:19:20 00:09:43 . 11,700 05:08
264 463 PANTEGHINI ALEXANDRE 00:51:21 V1M 76 00:19:24 00:14:47 . 11,685 05:08
265 105 EBEL Jean-luc 00:51:21 V3M 10 00:19:24 00:09:47 Lille metropole athletisme 11,685 05:08
266 294 CHATILIEZ ALAIN 00:51:25 V3M 11 00:19:28 00:09:51 - 11,669 05:08
267 355 FLAHAUT MARIE-NOELLE 00:51:34 V2F 3 00:19:37 00:01:35 . 11,635 05:09
268 225 SANSSOUCY Michel 00:51:41 V2M 35 00:19:44 00:13:02 - 11,609 05:10
269 424 MAILLY HERVE 00:51:50 V1M 77 00:19:53 00:15:16 - 11,576 05:11
270 181 MERLIN David 00:51:52 V1M 78 00:19:55 00:15:18 DESVRES 11,568 05:11
271 426 CHRETIEN GUILLAUME 00:51:56 SEM 102 00:19:59 00:19:59 - 11,553 05:12
272 419 COTTREEL OLIVIER 00:51:57 V1M 79 00:20:00 00:15:23 - 11,550 05:12
273 140 HENNUYER Romain 00:52:00 SEM 103 00:20:03 00:20:03 - 11,538 05:12
274 54 CNUDDE Antonio 00:52:03 SEM 104 00:20:06 00:20:06 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,527 05:12
275 209 POLET Michael 00:52:07 V1M 80 00:20:10 00:15:33 - 11,513 05:13
276 154 LEBEGUE Patricia 00:52:09 V2F 4 00:20:12 00:02:10 - 11,505 05:13
277 469 MOUILLIERE JEAN-NOEL 00:52:13 V2M 36 00:20:16 00:13:34 - 11,491 05:13
278 449 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 00:52:18 V3M 12 00:20:21 00:10:44 AC CAPELLOIS 11,472 05:14
279 66 CRIGNON Patrick 00:52:20 V3M 13 00:20:23 00:10:46 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 11,465 05:14
280 271 KAY Jac 00:52:22 SEF 9 00:20:25 00:12:18 Ashford & District RRC 11,458 05:14
281 517 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:52:25 V1F 13 00:20:28 00:13:20 COLEMBERT 11,447 05:15
282 230 SESNY Stephanie 00:52:29 SEF 10 00:20:32 00:12:25 - 11,432 05:15
283 55 COLLIN Flora 00:52:31 SEF 11 00:20:34 00:12:27 - 11,425 05:15
284 380 QUEVAL RODRIGUE 00:52:37 SEM 105 00:20:40 00:20:40 - 11,403 05:16
285 405 PRINCELLE REMY 00:52:38 SEM 106 00:20:41 00:20:41 . 11,400 05:16
286 90 DIEVAL Jean-louis 00:52:39 V4M 2 00:20:42 00:01:40 - 11,396 05:16
287 338 SERGENT ROMAIN 00:52:39 SEM 107 00:20:42 00:20:42 - 11,396 05:16
288 459 FOURRIQUET LAURENT 00:52:43 V2M 37 00:20:46 00:14:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,382 05:16
289 398 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:52:46 V2M 38 00:20:49 00:14:07 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,371 05:17
290 25 BLANPAIN Camille 00:52:47 SEF 12 00:20:50 00:12:43 - 11,367 05:17
291 56 CONDETTE Carole 00:52:51 V2F 5 00:20:54 00:02:52 - 11,353 05:17
292 227 SAUVAGE Mickael 00:52:51 V1M 81 00:20:54 00:16:17 - 11,353 05:17
293 89 DIETZINGER Cassandre 00:52:52 SEF 13 00:20:55 00:12:48 - 11,349 05:17
294 420 COTTREEL NATHALIE 00:52:56 V1F 14 00:20:59 00:13:51 - 11,335 05:18
295 447 POIVRE LIONEL 00:52:57 V3M 14 00:21:00 00:11:23 - 11,331 05:18
296 206 PINOCHE Marc 00:52:59 SEM 108 00:21:02 00:21:02 - 11,324 05:18
297 212 PYCKAERT Corinne 00:53:01 V1F 15 00:21:04 00:13:56 RC ARRAS 11,317 05:18
298 249 VERCLYTTE Sebastien 00:53:03 V1M 82 00:21:06 00:16:29 - 11,310 05:18
299 112 FLAHAUT Vincent 00:53:03 SEM 109 00:21:06 00:21:06 - 11,310 05:18
300 231 SEURON Stéphane 00:53:03 V1M 83 00:21:06 00:16:29 - 11,310 05:18
301 328 MONBAILLARD ROBIN 00:53:03 SEM 110 00:21:06 00:21:06 . 11,310 05:18
302 221 SAILLY Alain 00:53:06 V2M 39 00:21:09 00:14:27 - 11,299 05:19
303 409 BOUREL PAULINE 00:53:08 SEF 14 00:21:11 00:13:04 . 11,292 05:19
304 233 STAEBLER Mathieu 00:53:08 SEM 111 00:21:11 00:21:11 - 11,292 05:19
305 324 DEFEVRE SANDRINE 00:53:08 V1F 16 00:21:11 00:14:03 - 11,292 05:19
306 52 CLAVIEZ Mathilde 00:53:10 SEF 15 00:21:13 00:13:06 - 11,285 05:19
307 5 BAILLET Gauthier 00:53:14 SEM 112 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 11,271 05:19
308 58003143 ANQUEZ Thierry 00:53:16 V2M 40 00:21:19 00:14:37 - 11,264 05:20
309 351 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:53:17 V2M 41 00:21:20 00:14:38 COLEMBERT 11,261 05:20
310 488 DEFIENNES DAVID 00:53:21 V1M 84 00:21:24 00:16:47 . 11,246 05:20
311 329 MONBAILLARD FABRICE 00:53:27 V1M 85 00:21:30 00:16:53 - 11,225 05:21
312 377 JACQUOT YVES 00:53:34 V2M 42 00:21:37 00:14:55 - 11,201 05:21
313 126 GOMEZ Christian 00:53:45 V3M 15 00:21:48 00:12:11 . 11,163 05:22
314 503 ETIENNE JEAN-LOUIS 00:53:52 V2M 43 00:21:55 00:15:13 . 11,139 05:23
315 161 LEPAN Christophe 00:53:52 SEM 113 00:21:55 00:21:55 - 11,139 05:23
316 280 FIDGE Jon 00:53:54 V3M 16 00:21:57 00:12:20 Ashford & District RRC 11,132 05:23
317 290 EDMONDS Sophie 00:53:55 SEF 16 00:21:58 00:13:51 Ashford & District RRC 11,128 05:24
318 317 RAUX HERVE 00:53:57 V3M 17 00:22:00 00:12:23 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,121 05:24
319 81 DEREUX Michael 00:54:00 V4M 3 00:22:03 00:03:01 - 11,111 05:24
320 136 HANCZYK Antoine 00:54:06 JUM 11 00:22:09 00:18:35 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,091 05:25
321 197 NOWIK Laetitia 00:54:06 V1F 17 00:22:09 00:15:01 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 11,091 05:25
322 515 BODEL NICOLAS 00:54:07 V1M 86 00:22:10 00:17:33 - 11,087 05:25
323 418 CABOCHE JOSSELIN 00:54:08 SEM 114 00:22:11 00:22:11 - 11,084 05:25
324 28 BODEL Rudy 00:54:09 V1M 87 00:22:12 00:17:35 . 11,080 05:25
325 416 SOCKEEL SYLVIE 00:54:11 V2F 6 00:22:14 00:04:12 . 11,074 05:25
326 374 BUCHET OLIVIER 00:54:11 SEM 115 00:22:14 00:22:14 - 11,074 05:25
327 172 MALFOY Jean-pierre 00:54:13 V3M 18 00:22:16 00:12:39 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,067 05:25
328 453 VANDERBERGHE DIRK 00:54:18 V2M 44 00:22:21 00:15:39 - 11,050 05:26
329 315 PARMENTIER CAROLINE 00:54:28 V1F 18 00:22:31 00:15:23 - 11,016 05:27
330 215 QUEANT Samuel 00:54:36 V1M 88 00:22:39 00:18:02 - 10,989 05:28
331 214 QUEANT Helene 00:54:36 SEF 17 00:22:39 00:14:32 - 10,989 05:28
332 434 CHAHUAU LAURENT 00:54:50 V1M 89 00:22:53 00:18:16 . 10,942 05:29
333 145 HYVART Fabien 00:54:50 SEM 116 00:22:53 00:22:53 - 10,942 05:29
334 95 DOUKANSSI Mamadou 00:54:50 SEM 117 00:22:53 00:22:53 - 10,942 05:29
335 179 MENUGE Reynald 00:54:51 V1M 90 00:22:54 00:18:17 - 10,939 05:29
336 70 DE PRAT Bertrand 00:54:55 V1M 91 00:22:58 00:18:21 - 10,926 05:30
337 396 LAURENT ISABELLE 00:55:01 V1F 19 00:23:04 00:15:56 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,906 05:30
338 422 MANESSIEZ BENJAMIN 00:55:06 SEM 118 00:23:09 00:23:09 - 10,889 05:31
339 521 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:55:06 V1M 92 00:23:09 00:18:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,889 05:31
340 400 CAILLAU MARIETTE 00:55:11 V1F 20 00:23:14 00:16:06 . 10,873 05:31
341 438 JACQUEMAIRE AMELIE 00:55:14 V1F 21 00:23:17 00:16:09 . 10,863 05:31
342 440 TERNINCK ARNAUD 00:55:19 V1M 93 00:23:22 00:18:45 - 10,847 05:32
343 60 COTTIGNIES Xavier 00:55:29 V1M 94 00:23:32 00:18:55 - 10,814 05:33
344 478 QUENSON CHARLOTTE 00:55:30 CAF 3 00:23:33 00:10:18 . 10,811 05:33
345 284 SEGUST Laura 00:55:30 SEF 18 00:23:33 00:15:26 Ashford & District RRC 10,811 05:33
346 407 THIBAUT EMILIE 00:55:32 SEF 19 00:23:35 00:15:28 . 10,804 05:33
347 274 LYNN Keith 00:55:34 V2M 45 00:23:37 00:16:55 Ashford & District RRC 10,798 05:33
348 310 BERNARD MARIE 00:55:34 V1F 22 00:23:37 00:16:29 - 10,798 05:33
349 282 JONES Lisa 00:55:41 SEF 20 00:23:44 00:15:37 Ashford & District RRC 10,775 05:34
350 293 ANDRIEU JACQUES 00:55:49 V2M 46 00:23:52 00:17:10 - 10,749 05:35
351 186 MIONNET Sébastien 00:55:52 SEM 119 00:23:55 00:23:55 - 10,740 05:35
352 299 VAUTIER YVES 00:55:55 V3M 19 00:23:58 00:14:21 - 10,730 05:36
353 189 MOLEUX Vincent 00:55:58 V1M 95 00:24:01 00:19:24 - 10,721 05:36
354 69 DAUSQUE Damien 00:56:07 SEM 120 00:24:10 00:24:10 - 10,692 05:37
355 118 FRANCOIS Yannick 00:56:22 V2M 47 00:24:25 00:17:43 - 10,645 05:38
356 415 DUMONT DIDIER 00:56:28 V1M 96 00:24:31 00:19:54 - 10,626 05:39
357 287 JOHNSTONE Lucy 00:56:36 V1F 23 00:24:39 00:17:31 Ashford & District RRC 10,601 05:40
358 85 DESCHARLES Pascal 00:56:39 V3M 20 00:24:42 00:15:05 - 10,591 05:40
359 269 WEEDEN Helen 00:56:40 V1F 24 00:24:43 00:17:35 Ashford & District RRC 10,588 05:40
360 403 GONNET WILLIAM 00:56:47 CAM 9 00:24:50 00:21:26 . 10,566 05:41
361 21 BERTIN Arnaud 00:56:55 SEM 121 00:24:58 00:24:58 - 10,542 05:41
362 87 DETEND Julie 00:56:57 SEF 21 00:25:00 00:16:53 DESVRES 10,536 05:42
363 36 BROQUET Youna 00:56:57 SEF 22 00:25:00 00:16:53 DESVRES 10,536 05:42
364 195 NOUGUÈS Aurélie 00:57:02 V1F 25 00:25:05 00:17:57 - 10,520 05:42
365 224 SANCHEZ Pablito 00:57:10 V2M 48 00:25:13 00:18:31 - 10,496 05:43
366 386 LABIDE ANTOINE 00:57:13 SEM 122 00:25:16 00:25:16 - 10,486 05:43
367 150 LABIDE Thierry 00:57:13 V1M 97 00:25:16 00:20:39 - 10,486 05:43
368 357 BUTTIAUX SULLIVAN 00:57:13 SEM 123 00:25:16 00:25:16 . 10,486 05:43
369 46 CAPELLE Michel 00:57:14 V3M 21 00:25:17 00:15:40 - 10,483 05:43
370 91 DITACROUTE Thomas 00:57:16 V1M 98 00:25:19 00:20:42 - 10,477 05:44
371 468 LETANNEUR MARC 00:57:17 V3M 22 00:25:20 00:15:43 - 10,474 05:44
372 479 FAVEAU MATTHIS 00:57:17 CAM 10 00:25:20 00:21:56 . 10,474 05:44
373 443 HOLUIGUE JIMMY 00:57:20 SEM 124 00:25:23 00:25:23 - 10,465 05:44
374 217 RIQUIER Cathelyne 00:57:20 SEF 23 00:25:23 00:17:16 Dream run 10,465 05:44
375 229 CAFFIER SEGOLENE 00:57:22 SEF 24 00:25:25 00:17:18 - 10,459 05:44
376 111 FLAHAUT STESSY 00:57:22 JUF 1 00:25:25 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,459 05:44
377 250 VERCOUTRE Vincent 00:57:23 SEM 125 00:25:26 00:25:26 - 10,456 05:44
378 331 VASSEUR LAETITIA 00:57:23 V1F 26 00:25:26 00:18:18 - 10,456 05:44
379 383 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:57:26 V2F 7 00:25:29 00:07:27 LE DRAPEAU 10,447 05:45
380 356 DOLINSKI DAVID 00:57:27 V1M 99 00:25:30 00:20:53 . 10,444 05:45
381 340 BOCQUET MATHILDE 00:57:36 V1F 27 00:25:39 00:18:31 . 10,417 05:46
382 15 BEGUE AMELIE 00:57:39 SEF 25 00:25:42 00:17:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,408 05:46
383 155 LECLERCQ Anne marie 00:57:45 V3F 2 00:25:48 00:07:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,390 05:47
384 166 LHOTELLIER Fréderic 00:57:50 V1M 100 00:25:53 00:21:16 - 10,375 05:47
385 29 BONO FRANCK 00:57:56 V1M 101 00:25:59 00:21:22 LE DRAPEAU 10,357 05:48
386 298 LESTAVEL BRUNO 00:57:57 V2M 49 00:26:00 00:19:18 - 10,354 05:48
387 82 DESBONNETS Stephane 00:58:00 V3M 23 00:26:03 00:16:26 - 10,345 05:48
388 406 GONNET VICTOR 00:58:01 CAM 11 00:26:04 00:22:40 . 10,342 05:48
389 378 BOLLART BLANDINE 00:58:02 V2F 8 00:26:05 00:08:03 - 10,339 05:48
390 303 LETIZIA WALTER 00:58:03 V3M 24 00:26:06 00:16:29 AVIRON BOULONNAIS 10,336 05:48
391 283 HOMEWOOD Sarah 00:58:13 V1F 28 00:26:16 00:19:08 Ashford & District RRC 10,306 05:49
392 163 LEROY Jessie 00:58:15 SEF 26 00:26:18 00:18:11 - 10,300 05:49
393 124 GOBERT Eliane 00:58:16 SEF 27 00:26:19 00:18:12 - 10,297 05:50
394 337 HAGNERE MICHEL 00:58:21 SEM 126 00:26:24 00:26:24 - 10,283 05:50
395 388 LANGLET SYLVIE 00:58:23 V1F 29 00:26:26 00:19:18 - 10,277 05:50
396 128 GONCALVES Laura 00:58:23 V2F 9 00:26:26 00:08:24 A.s.loison football 10,277 05:50
397 171 MAHÉ Frédéric 00:58:26 V1M 102 00:26:29 00:21:52 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 10,268 05:51
398 483 FRANCOIS ANNE-SOPHIE 00:58:35 SEF 28 00:26:38 00:18:31 . 10,242 05:51
399 373 VANHILLE GUILLAUME 00:58:42 V1M 103 00:26:45 00:22:08 - 10,221 05:52
400 14 BEAUDRAPS Pascal 00:58:44 V3M 25 00:26:47 00:17:10 - 10,216 05:52
401 350 DERBECOURT CHRISTELLE 00:58:45 SEF 29 00:26:48 00:18:41 . 10,213 05:53
402 278 WITTINGTON William 00:58:48 V2M 50 00:26:51 00:20:09 Ashford & District RRC 10,204 05:53
403 160 LEPAGE Sophie 00:58:54 V1F 30 00:26:57 00:19:49 - 10,187 05:53
404 58 CORDIER Antoine 00:58:55 SEM 127 00:26:58 00:26:58 - 10,184 05:54
405 156 LEENKNEGT Frédéric 00:58:55 V2M 51 00:26:58 00:20:16 - 10,184 05:54
406 67 DALLE MOREAU Sidonie 00:59:02 SEF 30 00:27:05 00:18:58 - 10,164 05:54
407 49 CAZIER Michel 00:59:08 V3M 26 00:27:11 00:17:34 - 10,147 05:55
408 239 THOMAS Virginie 00:59:18 V1F 31 00:27:21 00:20:13 - 10,118 05:56
409 57 CONDETTE Christèle 00:59:20 V1F 32 00:27:23 00:20:15 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,112 05:56
410 325 DEFEVRE OLIVIER 00:59:23 V2M 52 00:27:26 00:20:44 . 10,104 05:56
411 47 CARON Lyuba 00:59:23 V3F 3 00:27:26 00:08:43 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 10,104 05:56
412 452 BEAL PHILIPPE 00:59:40 V3M 27 00:27:43 00:18:06 - 10,056 05:58
413 100 DUBOIS DE STOOP Marion 01:00:00 SEF 31 00:28:03 00:19:56 - 10,000 06:00
414 77 DELPIERRE Johan 01:00:06 SEM 128 00:28:09 00:28:09 - 9,983 06:01
415 62 CRETEL Laurence 01:00:07 V2F 10 00:28:10 00:10:08 CS NESLES 9,981 06:01
416 411 LEROY CORALIE 01:00:10 SEF 32 00:28:13 00:20:06 - 9,972 06:01
417 313 VASSEUR FABIEN 01:00:13 V1M 104 00:28:16 00:23:39 - 9,964 06:01
418 108 FASQUEL Nathalie 01:00:25 V1F 33 00:28:28 00:21:20 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 9,931 06:02
419 382 WILS PATRICE 01:00:26 V2M 53 00:28:29 00:21:47 . 9,928 06:03
420 242 TISSERAND Mathieu 01:00:33 SEM 129 00:28:36 00:28:36 - 9,909 06:03
421 518 BENSE ERIC 01:00:40 V2M 54 00:28:43 00:22:01 COLEMBERT 9,890 06:04
422 182 MILIEN Stephane 01:00:44 V2M 55 00:28:47 00:22:05 - 9,879 06:04
423 164 LEVISSE Romuald 01:00:44 V1M 105 00:28:47 00:24:10 - 9,879 06:04
424 251 VERDEAUX Jérôme 01:00:45 V1M 106 00:28:48 00:24:11 - 9,877 06:04
425 365 DAUBELCOUR GERARD 01:01:00 V4M 4 00:29:03 00:10:01 . 9,836 06:06
426 477 FAVEAU CORALINE 01:01:14 JUF 2 00:29:17 00:03:52 . 9,799 06:07
427 122 GAVEL Julie 01:01:17 JUF 3 00:29:20 00:03:55 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 9,791 06:08
428 323 CANLER GERALDINE 01:01:22 V3F 4 00:29:25 00:10:42 - 9,777 06:08
429 33 BOUTIN Faustine 01:01:29 SEF 33 00:29:32 00:21:25 - 9,759 06:09
430 24 BILLIET Adrien 01:01:30 SEM 130 00:29:33 00:29:33 - 9,756 06:09
431 211 POURRE Pascal 01:01:30 V2M 56 00:29:33 00:22:51 - 9,756 06:09
432 252 VERLYCK ANNICK 01:01:32 V3F 5 00:29:35 00:10:52 LE DRAPEAU 9,751 06:09
433 73 DEBRUXELLES Alain 01:01:40 V3M 28 00:29:43 00:20:06 CAC CALOTERIE 9,730 06:10
434 187 MODOLO FANNY 01:01:40 V1F 34 00:29:43 00:22:35 LE DRAPEAU 9,730 06:10
435 410 DUFOURNY JEAN-BERNARD 01:01:41 V2M 57 00:29:44 00:23:02 - 9,727 06:10
436 379 CLAIR JEROME 01:01:45 V1M 107 00:29:48 00:25:11 - 9,717 06:10
437 234 STAS Sophie 01:01:46 V2F 11 00:29:49 00:11:47 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,714 06:11
438 297 LORIDAN CAMILLE 01:01:46 SEF 34 00:29:49 00:21:42 - 9,714 06:11
439 367 LECLERCQ BERNARD 01:01:46 V3M 29 00:29:49 00:20:12 . 9,714 06:11
440 255 WALLET Valerie 01:01:46 V1F 35 00:29:49 00:22:41 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,714 06:11
441 204 PERRIN Sandrine 01:01:52 V1F 36 00:29:55 00:22:47 - 9,698 06:11
442 446 LECOCQ YOHANN 01:01:53 SEM 131 00:29:56 00:29:56 - 9,696 06:11
443 43 CALON Sylvie 01:02:16 V2F 12 00:30:19 00:12:17 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 9,636 06:14
444 116 FOURNIER Amélie 01:02:19 SEF 35 00:30:22 00:22:15 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 9,628 06:14
445 198 PAPIN Dominique 01:02:29 V2F 13 00:30:32 00:12:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,603 06:15
446 27 BOCQUET Réjane 01:02:32 V4F 1 00:30:35 00:00:00 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLÉTISME 9,595 06:15
447 22 BEUGIN Philippe 01:02:38 V3M 30 00:30:41 00:21:04 - 9,580 06:16
448 241 TISSERAND Bertrand 01:02:39 V2M 58 00:30:42 00:24:00 - 9,577 06:16
449 333 WASILEWSKI STEPHANE 01:02:40 V2M 59 00:30:43 00:24:01 - 9,574 06:16
450 210 POUCHAIN Jean paul 01:02:43 V2M 60 00:30:46 00:24:04 TOUQUET OPALE  ATHLETISME 9,567 06:16
451 461 GREMONT JULIE 01:02:44 SEF 36 00:30:47 00:22:40 . 9,564 06:16
452 389 DUHOO SOPHIE 01:02:46 SEF 37 00:30:49 00:22:42 - 9,559 06:17
453 42 CALON Roger 01:02:47 V2M 61 00:30:50 00:24:08 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 9,557 06:17
454 408 DESSEAUX BERNARD 01:02:48 V3M 31 00:30:51 00:21:14 . 9,554 06:17
455 456 VANDERBERGHE MARGOT 01:02:52 SEF 38 00:30:55 00:22:48 - 9,544 06:17
456 114 FORTIN Alexa 01:02:56 SEF 39 00:30:59 00:22:52 - 9,534 06:18
457 305 LOORIUS ANITA 01:03:04 V2F 14 00:31:07 00:13:05 . 9,514 06:18
458 332 FELIX ANNIE CLAUDE 01:03:05 V2F 15 00:31:08 00:13:06 - 9,511 06:18
459 472 FELIX FRANCK 01:03:05 V2M 62 00:31:08 00:24:26 . 9,511 06:18
460 127 GONCALVES José 01:03:15 V1M 108 00:31:18 00:26:41 . 9,486 06:19
461 133 GUILBERT Delphine 01:03:17 V1F 37 00:31:20 00:24:12 - 9,481 06:20
462 312 VAUTIER MARIE-SOPHIE 01:03:18 SEF 40 00:31:21 00:23:14 - 9,479 06:20
463 311 VALLAT AGLAE 01:03:19 SEF 41 00:31:22 00:23:15 - 9,476 06:20
464 200 PARMENTIER Jean-michel 01:03:28 V4M 5 00:31:31 00:12:29 - 9,454 06:21
465 78 DELPIERRE Thierry 01:03:33 V2M 63 00:31:36 00:24:54 - 9,441 06:21
466 522 FOURMENTIN BRUNO 01:03:41 V2M 64 00:31:44 00:25:02 - 9,422 06:22
467 316 CAFFIER MANUEL 01:03:48 V2M 65 00:31:51 00:25:09 - 9,404 06:23
468 366 DELONNELLE LILIANE 01:03:52 SEF 42 00:31:55 00:23:48 . 9,395 06:23
469 489 BERNARD VINCENT 01:03:52 V1M 109 00:31:55 00:27:18 - 9,395 06:23
470 285 HEALY Anne 01:04:31 V2F 16 00:32:34 00:14:32 Ashford & District RRC 9,300 06:27
471 336 RAMET HELENE 01:04:47 SEF 43 00:32:50 00:24:43 - 9,262 06:29
472 375 DUHAMEL MATHILDE 01:04:47 V1F 38 00:32:50 00:25:42 . 9,262 06:29
473 185 MIONNET Nicolas 01:05:30 SEM 132 00:33:33 00:33:33 - 9,160 06:33
474 203 PEREGRINE Elisabeth 01:05:51 V1F 39 00:33:54 00:26:46 - 9,112 06:35
475 343 BLANCHARD STEPHANIE 01:06:27 V1F 40 00:34:30 00:27:22 . 9,029 06:39
476 165 LHOTELLIER Anne 01:06:32 V1F 41 00:34:35 00:27:27 - 9,018 06:39
477 92 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 01:06:39 V1F 42 00:34:42 00:27:34 LE DRAPEAU 9,002 06:40
478 442 LAGRAULET BENJAMIN 01:06:42 V1M 110 00:34:45 00:30:08 - 8,996 06:40
479 266 BLAKE Shelley 01:06:45 V2F 17 00:34:48 00:16:46 Ashford & District RRC 8,989 06:41
480 279 FIDGE Ann 01:06:56 V3F 6 00:34:59 00:16:16 Ashford & District RRC 8,964 06:42
481 101 DUFOUR Kevin 01:07:14 SEM 133 00:35:17 00:35:17 - 8,924 06:43
482 196 NOURRY Ingrid 01:07:14 V1F 43 00:35:17 00:28:09 - 8,924 06:43
483 30 BOULEUX Philippe 01:07:15 V2M 66 00:35:18 00:28:36 Cslg cote d'opale 8,922 06:43
484 169 LOEUILLEUX Severine 01:07:21 V1F 44 00:35:24 00:28:16 - 8,909 06:44
485 423 CAPET ERIC 01:07:27 V1M 111 00:35:30 00:30:53 - 8,895 06:45
486 248 VERCLYTTE Marie 01:07:36 V1F 45 00:35:39 00:28:31 - 8,876 06:46
487 495 POULY JULIE 01:08:21 SEF 44 00:36:24 00:28:17 - 8,778 06:50
488 218 ROCK Ludivine 01:08:26 SEF 45 00:36:29 00:28:22 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 8,768 06:51
489 464 LORTHIOIR ROMANE 01:08:35 SEF 46 00:36:38 00:28:31 . 8,748 06:51
490 335 BOURNAILLIE HERVEY 01:08:38 V3M 32 00:36:41 00:27:04 BERCK ACO 8,742 06:52
491 385 CONROY STEVE 01:09:12 V4M 6 00:37:15 00:18:13 - 8,671 06:55
492 413 DUFOURNY ALEXIS 01:09:38 SEM 134 00:37:41 00:37:41 - 8,617 06:58
493 35 BRIDOUX Soizic 01:10:31 SEF 47 00:38:34 00:30:27 - 8,509 07:03
494 417 SOCKEEL ALAIN 01:10:39 V3M 33 00:38:42 00:29:05 . 8,493 07:04
495 387 LANGLET JULIEN 01:10:41 SEM 135 00:38:44 00:38:44 - 8,489 07:04
496 428 BONNIERE HELENE 01:11:15 V1F 46 00:39:18 00:32:10 - 8,421 07:07
497 430 BONNIERE ANNE-SOPHIE 01:11:19 V1F 47 00:39:22 00:32:14 . 8,413 07:08
498 429 BONNIERE DOMITILLE 01:11:19 SEF 48 00:39:22 00:31:15 . 8,413 07:08
499 273 PAYNE Debbie 01:11:41 V1F 48 00:39:44 00:32:36 Ashford & District RRC 8,370 07:10
500 59 CORNE Françoise 01:14:06 V3F 7 00:42:09 00:23:26 Amicale des hospitaliers 8,097 07:25
501 322 GODET FRANCINE 01:14:28 V3F 8 00:42:31 00:23:48 BERCK ACO 8,057 07:27
502 98 DUBOIS Pauline 01:16:20 SEF 49 00:44:23 00:36:16 - 7,860 07:38
503 516 DENIS NORBERT 01:17:08 V3M 34 00:45:11 00:35:34 - 7,779 07:43
504 277 JENKINS Emma 01:17:50 V1F 49 00:45:53 00:38:45 Ashford & District RRC 7,709 07:47
505 144 HUGO Amélie 01:19:29 SEF 50 00:47:32 00:39:25 - 7,549 07:57