Connexion

10Km

LA VETUMONASTERIENNE 10 KM du 20/05/18 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 118 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:36:31 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,088 03:31
2 2 MARQUES Paulo 00:37:31 V1M 1 00:01:00 00:00:00 CSA 1e RCP 16,633 03:36
3 4 BOULOGNE Jeremie 00:38:48 V1M 2 00:02:17 00:01:17 multisports academy running conseil 16,082 03:44
4 112 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:39:14 SEM 2 00:02:43 00:02:43 TTN 15,905 03:46
5 101 BRUNET Mickael 00:39:41 V1M 3 00:03:10 00:02:10 Bnt 15,724 03:49
6 79 LIMOUSIN Stephane 00:40:08 V1M 4 00:03:37 00:02:37 Patriote Cross de Guines 15,548 03:52
7 120 DUCROCQ MARC ANTOINE 00:40:37 SEM 3 00:04:06 00:04:06 BOULOGNE AC 15,363 03:54
8 17 LEBLOND Arnaud 00:41:06 V1M 5 00:04:35 00:03:35 15,182 03:57
9 98 BOULANGER Louison 00:41:06 JUM 1 00:04:35 00:00:00 Touquet Trail Nature 15,182 03:57
10 80 BELLOY Jean Francois 00:41:42 SEM 4 00:05:11 00:05:11 Paul et Elise 14,964 04:01
11 122 ANSEL Jerome 00:41:55 V1M 6 00:05:24 00:04:24 - 14,887 04:02
12 271 HIVART/BEAUVOIS Geoffrey/Coralie 00:42:08 SEX 1 00:05:37 00:00:00 Les Starks 14,810 04:03
13 91 LEDOUX Vincent 00:42:22 SEM 5 00:05:51 00:05:51 AC OUTREAU 14,729 04:04
14 322 THESSE/HOLUIGUE Yann/Sabine 00:42:29 SEX 2 00:05:58 00:00:21 14,688 04:05
15 89 LANOY Stephane 00:42:31 V1M 7 00:06:00 00:05:00 AC OUTREAU 14,677 04:05
16 323 BOIS/DENIS Stephane/Gwendoline 00:43:15 SEX 3 00:06:44 00:01:07 14,428 04:10
17 44 BUCAILLE Johnny 00:43:26 V1M 8 00:06:55 00:05:55 14,367 04:11
18 260 COURONNEL/CUVELLIER Romain/Amélia 00:43:33 SEX 4 00:07:02 00:01:25 Les espoirs du TTN 14,328 04:11
19 43 CARON Julien 00:43:43 JUM 2 00:07:12 00:02:37 14,274 04:12
20 73 LOEUILLIEUX Stephane 00:43:50 V1M 9 00:07:19 00:06:19 Teamrunopale 14,236 04:13
21 269 VERRON/BAILLY Stéphane/Aurélie 00:44:03 SEX 5 00:07:32 00:01:55 Les Kényans Lumbrois 14,166 04:14
22 111 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:44:13 V2M 1 00:07:42 00:00:00 - 14,112 04:15
23 70 KINTS Thomas 00:44:26 SEM 6 00:07:55 00:07:55 Team Trail 62 14,044 04:16
24 255 DUHAUTOY/DUCROCQ Benjamin/Elodie 00:44:32 SEX 6 00:08:01 00:02:24 14,012 04:17
25 321 MARLE/POURREAU Alex/Clemence 00:44:57 SEX 7 00:08:26 00:02:49 AC - Outreau 13,882 04:19
26 87 DESACHY Marc 00:45:00 V1M 10 00:08:29 00:07:29 AC OUTREAU 13,867 04:20
27 114 DURIEZ OLIVIER 00:45:24 V1M 11 00:08:53 00:07:53 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,744 04:22
28 96 DEPLECHIN David 00:45:25 V1M 12 00:08:54 00:07:54 Team Trail 62 13,739 04:22
29 125 CORNU ANTHONY 00:45:31 V1M 13 00:09:00 00:08:00 - 13,709 04:23
30 325 PENOT/WREMBOURG Aurelien/Perrine 00:46:23 SEX 8 00:09:52 00:04:15 13,453 04:28
31 46 PIERRU Julien 00:46:26 SEM 7 00:09:55 00:09:55 Jogging Club Licquois 13,439 04:28
32 295 BAUDELET/NAJMI Nicolas/Aicha 00:46:42 SEX 9 00:10:11 00:04:34 le drapeau 13,362 04:29
33 273 CAPDEVILLA/CAPDEVILLA David/Catherine 00:46:58 SEX 10 00:10:27 00:04:50 Les Caps 2 13,286 04:31
34 36 GALLET Bastian 00:46:58 CAM 1 00:10:27 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 13,286 04:31
35 294 BOUVOT/BAILLIEU Cyrille/Roseline 00:47:05 SEX 11 00:10:34 00:04:57 le drapeau 13,253 04:32
36 110 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:47:19 SEM 8 00:10:48 00:10:48 - 13,188 04:33
37 35 PROUVEE Martin 00:47:29 CAM 2 00:10:58 00:00:31 13,141 04:34
38 280 QUENNEHEN/BECQUET Hervé/Karine 00:47:35 SEX 12 00:11:04 00:05:27 La Patriote cross de Guines 13,114 04:35
39 103 FRANCOIS THOMAS 00:47:37 SEM 9 00:11:06 00:11:06 BERCK A C O 13,105 04:35
40 128 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:47:42 V2M 2 00:11:11 00:03:29 BERCK A C O 13,082 04:35
41 254 LACROIX/FRISQUET Olivier/Aurélie 00:47:46 SEX 13 00:11:15 00:05:38 13,064 04:36
42 66 REGNIER Laurent 00:47:48 SEM 10 00:11:17 00:11:17 Bourthes Running 13,054 04:36
43 77 MENAGER Arnaud 00:47:50 V1M 14 00:11:19 00:10:19 Touquet Trail Nature 13,045 04:36
44 10 HOUPIN Denis 00:47:59 V1M 15 00:11:28 00:10:28 Touquet Trail Nature 13,005 04:37
45 95 SAUVAGE Patrick 00:48:11 V2M 3 00:11:40 00:03:58 AC OUTREAU 12,951 04:38
46 265 GRESSIER/GRESSIER Yannick/Delphine 00:48:19 SEX 14 00:11:48 00:06:11 Team Trail 62 12,915 04:39
47 1 SABLON Emmanuel 00:48:28 V1M 16 00:11:57 00:10:57 Patriote Cross de Guines 12,875 04:40
48 263 PALFART/MAHIEU David/Sabrina 00:48:28 SEX 15 00:11:57 00:06:20 Esa 12,875 04:40
49 328 SENECHAL/DELANNOY Sebastien/Aurelie 00:48:31 SEX 16 00:12:00 00:06:23 - 12,862 04:40
50 318 COLLIEZ/BLEUZET Guillaume/Melanie 00:48:33 SEX 17 00:12:02 00:06:25 TTN 12,853 04:40
51 81 BEGUE Yannick 00:48:35 V1M 17 00:12:04 00:11:04 12,844 04:40
52 109 TELLIER THOMAS 00:48:49 SEM 11 00:12:18 00:12:18 - 12,783 04:42
53 305 LEMAIRE/DETANT Benjamin/julie 00:48:50 SEX 18 00:12:19 00:06:42 Desvres athlétisma 12,778 04:42
54 252 OSSTYN/BONNETAUD Patrice/Cindy 00:48:53 SEX 19 00:12:22 00:06:45 Team Trail 62 12,765 04:42
55 279 PECRON/PECRON Thierry/Justine 00:48:55 SEX 20 00:12:24 00:06:47 The Dad Girl 12,756 04:42
56 256 FORESTIER/BIASSE Alain/Marie-Odile 00:48:56 SEX 21 00:12:25 00:06:48 12,752 04:42
57 69 DAUSQUES Wilfrid 00:48:58 V1M 18 00:12:27 00:11:27 Bourthes Running 12,743 04:42
58 108 VAILLANT JEROME 00:49:36 V1M 19 00:13:05 00:12:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,581 04:46
59 31 SCOTTE Matthieu 00:49:47 V1M 20 00:13:16 00:12:16 12,534 04:47
60 262 GRIVART/MAILLOT Valentin/Mélanie 00:49:49 SEX 22 00:13:18 00:07:41 AC Capellois 12,526 04:47
61 310 NOËL/LEBON David/carla 00:50:07 SEX 23 00:13:36 00:07:59 AC Capellois 12,451 04:49
62 257 TETARD/TETARD Christophe/Isabelle 00:50:15 SEX 24 00:13:44 00:08:07 AC Capellois 12,418 04:50
63 37 LEFRANC Matheo 00:50:20 JUM 3 00:13:49 00:09:14 Elan Frugeois 12,397 04:50
64 268 LÉCAILLE/WALLET Ludovic/Valérie 00:50:21 SEX 25 00:13:50 00:08:13 Magic Runner 12,393 04:50
65 311 FARNWORTH/HOLUIGUE Graeme/Virginie 00:50:30 SEX 26 00:13:59 00:08:22 AC Capellois 12,356 04:51
66 40 FALEMPIN Sylvain 00:50:56 V1M 21 00:14:25 00:13:25 Team Trail 62 12,251 04:54
67 83 NORMANT Alain 00:50:56 V2M 4 00:14:25 00:06:43 AC Capellois 12,251 04:54
68 50 DETHOOR Dominique 00:51:00 V2M 5 00:14:29 00:06:47 Colembert 12,235 04:54
69 123 FICHAUX Jimmy 00:51:00 SEM 12 00:14:29 00:14:29 - 12,235 04:54
70 93 RENARD Julien 00:51:03 V1M 22 00:14:32 00:13:32 AC OUTREAU 12,223 04:55
71 304 BOCQUET/MANGARD Remi/Youna 00:51:05 SEX 27 00:14:34 00:08:57 Desvres athlétisma 12,215 04:55
72 104 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:51:15 SEM 13 00:14:44 00:14:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,176 04:56
73 313 DEGARDIN/DELETOILE David/pauline 00:51:16 SEX 28 00:14:45 00:09:08 AC Capellois 12,172 04:56
74 302 DE STE MARESVILLE/BROUILLARD Thierry/Pamela 00:51:27 SEX 29 00:14:56 00:09:19 Desvres athlétisma 12,128 04:57
75 320 BADON/BADON Emmanuel/Lorette 00:51:31 SEX 30 00:15:00 00:09:23 AC OUTREAU 12,113 04:57
76 3 SOMMERARD Franck 00:51:36 V1M 23 00:15:05 00:14:05 12,093 04:58
77 56 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:51:46 V3M 1 00:15:15 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 12,054 04:59
78 25 DUVILLARD Damien 00:51:48 SEM 14 00:15:17 00:15:17 AC Capellois 12,046 04:59
79 115 DACHICOURT PHILIPPE 00:52:08 V2M 6 00:15:37 00:07:55 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,969 05:01
80 299 GEST/GEST Samuel/Adeline 00:52:15 SEX 31 00:15:44 00:10:07 Desvres athlétisma 11,943 05:01
81 264 BATTESTI/POULY David/Julie 00:52:18 SEX 32 00:15:47 00:10:10 Team Trail 62 11,931 05:02
82 74 DACHICOURT Pascal 00:52:28 V2M 7 00:15:57 00:08:15 11,893 05:03
83 49 CHAUHOY Oliver 00:52:36 V1M 24 00:16:05 00:15:05 Colembert 11,863 05:03
84 284 CHOCHOY/DERBECOURT Olivier/Christelle 00:52:36 SEX 33 00:16:05 00:10:28 Colembert 11,863 05:03
85 62 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:52:38 V2F 1 00:16:07 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 11,856 05:04
86 60 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:38 V3M 2 00:16:07 00:00:52 Le Drapeau 11,856 05:04
87 107 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:52:49 V2M 8 00:16:18 00:08:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,814 05:05
88 327 LHEUREUX/DEPRAT Benjamin/Helene 00:52:55 SEX 34 00:16:24 00:10:47 TTN 11,792 05:05
89 278 LEGENDRE/BUTEL David/Camille 00:52:59 SEX 35 00:16:28 00:10:51 Touquet Trail Nature 11,777 05:06
90 307 JAZÉ/FICHEUX Anthony/Flavie 00:52:59 SEX 36 00:16:28 00:10:51 AC Capellois 11,777 05:06
91 29 DEPLECHIN Ludivine 00:53:00 V1F 1 00:16:29 00:00:00 Desvres Athle / Team Trail62 11,774 05:06
92 131 SUEUR SYLVAIN 00:53:01 SEM 15 00:16:30 00:16:30 - 11,770 05:06
93 119 CANNIE FRANCK 00:53:01 V2M 9 00:16:30 00:08:48 - 11,770 05:06
94 88 HANQUEZ Dorothee 00:53:12 SEF 1 00:16:41 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 11,729 05:07
95 309 LEBON/LEBON Rudy/Audrey 00:53:12 SEX 37 00:16:41 00:11:04 AC Capellois 11,729 05:07
96 86 DAUTREVAUX david 00:53:16 V1M 25 00:16:45 00:15:45 AC OUTREAU 11,715 05:07
97 314 WIDEHEM/TROUMELEN Christian/Marilyne 00:53:23 SEX 38 00:16:52 00:11:15 CAP 11,689 05:08
98 85 VITTAZ Serge 00:53:27 V2M 10 00:16:56 00:09:14 AS Verberie 11,674 05:08
99 21 DUCROCQ Lorine 00:53:27 SEF 2 00:16:56 00:00:15 11,674 05:08
100 28 VASSEUR Quentin 00:53:28 SEM 16 00:16:57 00:16:57 11,671 05:08
101 282 LEVISSE/DUSSART Denis/Muriel 00:53:29 SEX 39 00:16:58 00:11:21 Colembert 11,667 05:09
102 32 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 00:53:45 CAF 1 00:17:14 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 11,609 05:10
103 18 ANSEL Nicolas 00:53:45 SEM 17 00:17:14 00:17:14 11,609 05:10
104 308 NOËL/STUBERT Aurélien/Cécilia 00:53:59 SEX 40 00:17:28 00:11:51 AC Capellois 11,559 05:11
105 82 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 00:54:01 V1M 26 00:17:30 00:16:30 AC Capellois 11,552 05:12
106 261 FLAHAUT/STUBERT Daniel/Edwige 00:54:02 SEX 41 00:17:31 00:11:54 Patriotes de Guines 11,548 05:12
107 288 FLAHAUT/BEZEAU Hugo/Sonia 00:54:10 SEX 42 00:17:39 00:12:02 Bourthes running 11,520 05:13
108 13 LOEUILLIEUX Julien 00:54:17 SEM 18 00:17:46 00:17:46 Teamrunopale 11,495 05:13
109 272 ALIZIER/ALIZIER Yoan/Laura 00:54:21 SEX 43 00:17:50 00:12:13 Les Campagnards 11,481 05:14
110 124 LECOMTE LAURENT 00:54:22 V1M 27 00:17:51 00:16:51 - 11,478 05:14
111 22 POTIER Jean Marie 00:54:28 V1M 28 00:17:57 00:16:57 11,457 05:14
112 7 MONTADOR Olivier 00:54:37 V1M 29 00:18:06 00:17:06 11,425 05:15
113 286 MILLE/FINDINIER Xavier/Vanessa 00:54:40 SEX 44 00:18:09 00:12:32 Bourthes running 11,415 05:15
114 90 LEBON Magali 00:54:45 SEF 3 00:18:14 00:01:33 AC OUTREAU 11,397 05:16
115 92 MAILLOT Jean Louis 00:54:45 V2M 11 00:18:14 00:10:32 AC OUTREAU 11,397 05:16
116 330 LEFEBVRE/DAUSQUES Martin/Frederique 00:55:12 SEX 45 00:18:41 00:13:04 11,304 05:18
117 258 HÉNOT/HÉNOT-FOURCROY Florian/Stéphanie 00:55:33 SEX 46 00:19:02 00:13:25 Fournot 11,233 05:20
118 33 JOUGLEUX Thibault 00:55:38 JUM 4 00:19:07 00:14:32 CS Nesles 11,216 05:21
119 97 MERLOT Jean Guy 00:56:00 V2M 12 00:19:29 00:11:47 Bourthes Running 11,143 05:23
120 312 CAILLIER/WACOGNE Stephane/Stéphanie 00:56:04 SEX 47 00:19:33 00:13:56 AC Capellois 11,130 05:23
121 78 LECOMTE Delphine 00:56:08 SEF 4 00:19:37 00:02:56 Aventuriere 11,116 05:24
122 20 COOLS David 00:56:16 V1M 30 00:19:45 00:18:45 11,090 05:25
123 300 GRESSIER/GRESSIER Olivier/Sylvia 00:56:16 SEX 48 00:19:45 00:14:08 Desvres athlétisma 11,090 05:25
124 319 CORDIER/LANNOY Arnaud/Alice 00:56:27 SEX 49 00:19:56 00:14:19 11,054 05:26
125 135 JOLY Conrad 00:56:30 SEM 19 00:19:59 00:19:59 11,044 05:26
126 290 BIZET/BIZET Baptiste/Emeline 00:56:37 SEX 50 00:20:06 00:14:29 Bourthes running 11,021 05:27
127 117 TROTIN FRANCK 00:56:38 V1M 31 00:20:07 00:19:07 0 11,018 05:27
128 65 BIZET Vincent 00:56:38 V1M 32 00:20:07 00:19:07 Bourthes Running 11,018 05:27
129 274 BAILLEU/MODOLO Christian/Fanny 00:56:44 SEX 51 00:20:13 00:14:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,999 05:27
130 296 DOCQUOIS/DOCQUOIS Frederic/Audrey 00:56:45 SEX 52 00:20:14 00:14:37 le drapeau 10,996 05:27
131 75 DOUCHAIN Emmanuel 00:56:51 V1M 33 00:20:20 00:19:20 10,976 05:28
132 42 AVISSE Sebastien 00:56:52 V1M 34 00:20:21 00:19:21 Amicale des Hospitaliers 10,973 05:28
133 301 CARON/RUFIN Didier/Stéphanie 00:57:04 SEX 53 00:20:33 00:14:56 Desvres athlétisma 10,935 05:29
134 52 MAES Etienne 00:57:11 V3M 3 00:20:40 00:05:25 Colembert 10,912 05:30
135 67 BLERARD Loic 00:57:17 SEM 20 00:20:46 00:20:46 Bourthes Running 10,893 05:30
136 24 DEHONDT Thierry 00:57:20 V1M 35 00:20:49 00:19:49 10,884 05:31
137 270 LEGRAND/CABON Alexis/Nolwenn 00:57:45 SEX 54 00:21:14 00:15:37 10,805 05:33
138 134 MICHEL Guillaume 00:57:52 SEM 21 00:21:21 00:21:21 - 10,783 05:34
139 126 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:57:53 V1F 2 00:21:22 00:04:53 COLEMBERT 10,780 05:34
140 315 DELATTRE/DELATTRE Stephane/Dorothee 00:58:16 SEX 55 00:21:45 00:16:08 ATTENTION DOUBLON 10,709 05:36
141 64 FEVRIER Jean Pierre 00:58:34 V3M 4 00:22:03 00:06:48 Bourthes Running 10,655 05:38
142 105 BOURGEOIS Olivier 00:58:34 SEM 22 00:22:03 00:22:03 10,655 05:38
143 34 HUAUME Mathilde 00:58:36 JUF 1 00:22:05 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 10,648 05:38
144 71 HAYEME Tony 00:58:39 SEM 23 00:22:08 00:22:08 Boulogne AC 10,639 05:38
145 275 MAÇON/MARTIN Nicolas/Laura 00:58:54 SEX 56 00:22:23 00:16:46 bebenousse 10,594 05:40
146 68 DELRUE Charlotte 00:58:56 SEF 5 00:22:25 00:05:44 Bourthes Running 10,588 05:40
147 51 DUCROQUET Michel 00:58:56 V4M 1 00:22:25 00:00:00 Colembert 10,588 05:40
148 331 DEU/CAUX David/Dephine 00:59:04 SEX 57 00:22:33 00:16:56 10,564 05:41
149 127 BENSE ERIC 00:59:06 V2M 13 00:22:35 00:14:53 COLEMBERT 10,558 05:41
150 251 BERNARD/BERNARD David/Christèle 00:59:09 SEX 58 00:22:38 00:17:01 CAC 10,549 05:41
151 113 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:59:25 V3M 5 00:22:54 00:07:39 - 10,502 05:43
152 329 WIDEHEM/TROCQ Laura/Louis 00:59:26 SEX 59 00:22:55 00:17:18 COURSE ANIMATIONS POPULAIRE 10,499 05:43
153 11 HOUPIN Isabelle 01:00:07 V1F 3 00:23:36 00:07:07 Touquet Opale Athletisme 10,380 05:47
154 298 DECUPPER/DECUPPER Jean sebastien/Nina 01:00:17 SEX 60 00:23:46 00:18:09 Les inséparables 10,351 05:48
155 30 MENAGER Cecile 01:00:23 V1F 4 00:23:52 00:07:23 10,334 05:48
156 19 VERCOUTRE Vincent 01:00:30 SEM 24 00:23:59 00:23:59 10,314 05:49
157 297 LEMAIRE/DALLERY Alexandre/Véronique 01:00:39 SEX 61 00:24:08 00:18:31 Colembert 10,289 05:50
158 283 CAULIER/CAULIER Rudolph/Angélique 01:00:45 SEX 62 00:24:14 00:18:37 Colembert 10,272 05:50
159 287 MERLIN/AMICEL David/Coleen 01:00:52 SEX 63 00:24:21 00:18:44 Bourthes running 10,252 05:51
160 54 BEGUE ANTONY 01:01:47 CAM 3 00:25:16 00:14:49 Le Drapeau 10,100 05:56
161 259 JOLY/JOLY Hugues/Célie 01:01:51 SEX 64 00:25:20 00:19:43 10,089 05:57
162 266 MARTEL/MARTEL Eric/Sylvie 01:02:08 SEX 65 00:25:37 00:20:00 Team Trail 62 10,043 05:58
163 53 BEGUE AMELIE 01:02:13 SEF 6 00:25:42 00:09:01 Le Drapeau 10,029 05:59
164 326 VASSEUR/COFFRE Remy/Fanny 01:02:15 SEF 7 00:25:44 00:09:03 - 10,024 05:59
165 292 WEPIERRE/VASSEUR Stéphane/Delphine 01:02:30 SEX 66 00:25:59 00:20:22 Bourthes running 9,984 06:01
166 316 FORESTIER/VASSEUR Clément/marie 01:02:36 SEX 67 00:26:05 00:20:28 the boss 9,968 06:01
167 57 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:02:39 V2F 2 00:26:08 00:10:01 Le Drapeau 9,960 06:01
168 277 PRUDHOMME/PRUDHOMME Francky/Véronique 01:02:42 SEX 68 00:26:11 00:20:34 Les marathoruns 9,952 06:02
169 58 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 01:02:54 V1M 36 00:26:23 00:25:23 Le Drapeau 9,921 06:03
170 59 FLAHAUT STESSY 01:02:54 JUF 2 00:26:23 00:04:18 Le Drapeau 9,921 06:03
171 116 TROTIN ANNE 01:02:56 V1F 5 00:26:25 00:09:56 - 9,915 06:03
172 324 BREBION/BREBION Christian/Sophie 01:03:03 SEX 69 00:26:32 00:20:55 9,897 06:04
173 130 MOREL FLORENCE 01:03:11 V1F 6 00:26:40 00:10:11 CPAM 9,876 06:05
174 45 LOVERGNE Yann 01:03:12 SEM 25 00:26:41 00:26:41 9,873 06:05
175 276 PERSYN/HAMY Stéphane/Dany 01:03:17 SEX 70 00:26:46 00:21:09 9,860 06:05
176 129 LAMOUR CELINE 01:03:19 SEF 8 00:26:48 00:10:07 - 9,855 06:05
177 303 MERLIN/MERLIN Freddy/Cathy 01:03:26 SEX 71 00:26:55 00:21:18 Desvres athlétisma 9,837 06:06
178 48 MAGNIER Fabienne 01:04:41 V2F 3 00:28:10 00:12:03 RCB Blendecques 9,647 06:13
179 84 OVION Agnes 01:05:53 V1F 7 00:29:22 00:12:53 AC Capellois 9,471 06:20
180 253 BRUNEL/BRUNEL Sébastien/Myriam 01:05:56 SEX 72 00:29:25 00:23:48 9,464 06:20
181 289 BIZET/GAVOIS Pierre/delphine 01:06:00 SEX 73 00:29:29 00:23:52 Bourthes running 9,455 06:21
182 291 LESEIGNEUR/FINDINIER Michel/Constance 01:07:16 SEX 74 00:30:45 00:25:08 Bourthes running 9,277 06:28
183 133 GOSSELIN CEDRIC 01:07:58 SEM 26 00:31:27 00:31:27 - 9,181 06:32
184 47 DEGRAVE Laurence 01:08:11 V2F 4 00:31:40 00:15:33 RCB Blendecques 9,152 06:33
185 15 MINET Roger 01:08:20 V3M 6 00:31:49 00:16:34 Amicale des Hospitaliers 9,132 06:34
186 63 GERTHOFFER Olivier 01:08:22 V1M 37 00:31:51 00:30:51 9,127 06:34
187 23 DEHONDT Christelle 01:08:26 V1F 8 00:31:55 00:15:26 9,118 06:35
188 94 RUCKEBUSCH Sandra 01:08:57 V1F 9 00:32:26 00:15:57 AC OUTREAU 9,050 06:38
189 285 BLERARD/BIZET Cyril/Véronique 01:09:03 SEX 75 00:32:32 00:26:55 Bourthes running 9,037 06:38
190 121 VERBREGUE NATHALIE 01:09:04 V1F 10 00:32:33 00:16:04 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,035 06:38
191 61 HANON LILIANE 01:09:04 V3F 1 00:32:33 00:00:00 Le Drapeau 9,035 06:38
192 27 LANNOY Patrick 01:10:07 V3M 7 00:33:36 00:18:21 8,899 06:45
193 317 WAWRZIJNIAK/LEMAIRE Sebastien/Cecile 01:11:52 SEX 76 00:35:21 00:29:44 8,683 06:55
194 332 BARLET/BARLET Jerome/Dany 01:12:47 SEX 77 00:36:16 00:30:39 8,573 07:00
195 250 GUILLEMANT/GUILLEMANT Mathieu/Emmanuelle 01:13:32 SEX 78 00:37:01 00:31:24 Run and Love 8,486 07:04
196 132 LERICQUE Nathalie 01:16:41 V1F 11 00:40:10 00:23:41 8,137 07:22
197 26 DENIS Norbert 01:16:42 V3M 8 00:40:11 00:24:56 8,136 07:23