Connexion

16Km

16 Km Sur les Chemins de Daniel du 15/04/18 (Reelle 15,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 184 DAUCHELLE Cedric 01:04:54 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 14,607 04:06
2 127 BALAVOINE jerome 01:06:16 V1M 2 00:01:22 00:01:22 AS VERBERIE 14,306 04:12
3 179 DELAMARE DAVID 01:07:05 V1M 3 00:02:11 00:02:11 AC CLERMONTOIS 14,132 04:15
4 22 GERARD ROMUALD 01:08:04 SEM 1 00:03:10 00:00:00 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 13,928 04:18
5 1 BOUDOUX adrien 01:08:32 SEM 2 00:03:38 00:00:28 13,833 04:20
6 26 REGNIEZ ROMAIN 01:10:24 SEM 3 00:05:30 00:02:20 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 13,466 04:27
7 20 CHARPENTIER JEREMY 01:10:44 SEM 4 00:05:50 00:02:40 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 13,402 04:29
8 265 PATTE Nicolas 01:11:05 SEM 5 00:06:11 00:03:01 Beauvais triathlon 13,336 04:30
9 286 JOUNIEUX Eric 01:11:13 V1M 4 00:06:19 00:06:19 13,311 04:30
10 113 MOLLET Aurélien 01:11:20 V1M 5 00:06:26 00:06:26 13,290 04:31
11 174 CRAPANZANO ALEXANDRE 01:11:52 SEM 6 00:06:58 00:03:48 13,191 04:33
12 28 HIRARD MATTHIEU 01:12:15 SEM 7 00:07:21 00:04:11 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 13,121 04:34
13 93 TEDESCHI PIERRE 01:12:33 V1M 6 00:07:39 00:07:39 Beauvais Triathlon 13,067 04:36
14 205 FLOREK JEAN-SEBASTIEN 01:12:40 V2M 1 00:07:46 00:00:00 13,046 04:36
15 201 SENENTE Emile 01:12:46 JUM 1 00:07:52 00:00:00 ACNOYON 13,028 04:36
16 246 WATTIER Mathieu 01:14:41 SEM 8 00:09:47 00:06:37 CPBO 12,694 04:44
17 217 COUILON Victorien 01:14:52 SEM 9 00:09:58 00:06:48 12,663 04:44
18 79 DE WULF Fabien 01:15:14 V1M 7 00:10:20 00:10:20 AS VERBERIE 12,601 04:46
19 153 MARTINS Victor 01:15:27 SEM 10 00:10:33 00:07:23 ATHLETIC SAUTRIAUT VERBERIE 12,565 04:47
20 37 GRANDHAYE jerome 01:15:50 V1M 8 00:10:56 00:10:56 12,501 04:48
21 18 CADIOU Yann 01:16:02 V2M 2 00:11:08 00:03:22 CC THELLE 12,468 04:49
22 25 FAUBERT CAMILLE 01:16:05 SEM 11 00:11:11 00:08:01 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 12,460 04:49
23 103 BARDET jonathan 01:16:54 SEM 12 00:12:00 00:08:50 Esprit run 12,328 04:52
24 219 LONGÉ Sébastien 01:17:20 SEM 13 00:12:26 00:09:16 12,259 04:54
25 247 DEGANO Nicolas 01:17:33 SEM 14 00:12:39 00:09:29 12,224 04:54
26 31 DUFOUR sophie 01:17:33 SEF 1 00:12:39 00:00:00 12,224 04:54
27 212 OERROTTE Eric 01:17:49 V1M 9 00:12:55 00:12:55 12,182 04:56
28 23 TETU MELANIE 01:18:45 SEF 2 00:13:51 00:01:12 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 12,038 04:59
29 170 GREVIN Pascal 01:19:36 V2M 3 00:14:42 00:06:56 BEAUVAIS OISE UNION CLUB 11,910 05:02
30 92 MERCIER philippe 01:20:17 V1M 10 00:15:23 00:15:23 11,808 05:05
31 230 GELON Alexandre 01:20:25 SEM 15 00:15:31 00:12:21 11,789 05:05
32 97 BOURNIZIEN guillaume 01:20:36 SEM 16 00:15:42 00:12:32 As cosacienne 11,762 05:06
33 60 BOURNIZIEN Thomas 01:20:41 SEM 17 00:15:47 00:12:37 11,750 05:06
34 9 CARON tony 01:20:56 V1M 11 00:16:02 00:16:02 Lagny Omnisport 11,713 05:07
35 75 DURIEUX Mathieu 01:21:04 SEM 18 00:16:10 00:13:00 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 11,694 05:08
36 5 GÖTZ Frédéric 01:21:11 V1M 12 00:16:17 00:16:17 AS Verberie 11,677 05:08
37 14 SITBON Frédéric 01:21:42 V1M 13 00:16:48 00:16:48 11,603 05:10
38 200 LE FLOCH Jérôme 01:21:52 V1M 14 00:16:58 00:16:58 11,580 05:11
39 263 JARDÉ David 01:22:00 V1M 15 00:17:06 00:17:06 11,561 05:11
40 176 LOUIS ALAIN 01:22:10 V2M 4 00:17:16 00:09:30 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 11,538 05:12
41 125 PEDRONO Lionel 01:22:15 V1M 16 00:17:21 00:17:21 11,526 05:12
42 76 MANSARD Eric 01:23:31 V2M 5 00:18:37 00:10:51 11,351 05:17
43 152 POULAIN Pascal 01:23:33 V2M 6 00:18:39 00:10:53 11,346 05:17
44 248 GENCE cyril 01:23:41 SEM 19 00:18:47 00:15:37 11,328 05:18
45 33 DURIEUX pascal 01:23:52 V2M 7 00:18:58 00:11:12 11,304 05:18
46 231 COMMELIN Julien 01:24:28 SEM 20 00:19:34 00:16:24 ACP BRETEUIL 11,223 05:21
47 225 CARBONNET Fabrice 01:24:29 V1M 17 00:19:35 00:19:35 A.C.P Breteuil 11,221 05:21
48 239 GUESNIER Loic 01:25:03 V1M 18 00:20:09 00:20:09 A.S.Cosacienne 11,146 05:23
49 262 LEGRAND anthony 01:25:09 V1M 19 00:20:15 00:20:15 11,133 05:23
50 208 MINOTTE Stéphane 01:25:20 SEM 21 00:20:26 00:17:16 11,109 05:24
51 252 AUDINET Bertrand 01:25:24 V1M 20 00:20:30 00:20:30 11,101 05:24
52 149 DEBLOCK Sébastien 01:25:58 V1M 21 00:21:04 00:21:04 BOUC RABE BRETEUIL 11,028 05:26
53 108 PADILLA Xavier 01:26:04 SEM 22 00:21:10 00:18:00 11,015 05:27
54 56 DEBOVES FLORENT 01:26:26 JUM 2 00:21:32 00:13:40 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 10,968 05:28
55 154 PIHAN Thomas 01:26:31 JUM 3 00:21:37 00:13:45 10,957 05:29
56 137 FUSARELLI Fabrice 01:26:36 V2M 8 00:21:42 00:13:56 10,947 05:29
57 10 COLLERY Vivien 01:26:49 V1M 22 00:21:55 00:21:55 10,920 05:30
58 102 HULIN CHRISTOPHE 01:27:14 V2M 9 00:22:20 00:14:34 Saint Just athlètisme 10,867 05:31
59 269 BARIL Xavier 01:27:15 SEM 23 00:22:21 00:19:11 10,865 05:31
60 126 FREVILLE Matthieu 01:27:27 SEM 24 00:22:33 00:19:23 10,840 05:32
61 270 POYTEAU Michel 01:27:42 V1M 23 00:22:48 00:22:48 10,810 05:33
62 85 DUMONT Cedric 01:27:51 SEM 25 00:22:57 00:19:47 10,791 05:34
63 177 SZYSZKA THIERRY 01:28:19 V2M 10 00:23:25 00:15:39 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 10,734 05:35
64 241 DUPONT Lucine 01:28:21 SEF 3 00:23:27 00:10:48 10,730 05:36
65 193 WYCKAERT Christian 01:28:25 V3M 1 00:23:31 00:00:00 Amicale du VAL de SOMME 10,722 05:36
66 202 SENENTE Christophe 01:28:59 V2M 11 00:24:05 00:16:19 AC NOYON 10,654 05:38
67 88 DUFRESNOY Emmanuel 01:29:05 V1M 24 00:24:11 00:24:11 us camon 10,642 05:38
68 182 DELETRE LUDOVIC 01:29:05 V1M 25 00:24:11 00:24:11 AC Clermont 10,642 05:38
69 38 LECONTE Valentin 01:29:10 V1M 26 00:24:16 00:24:16 10,632 05:39
70 168 ANFRAI Cédric 01:29:17 SEM 26 00:24:23 00:21:13 10,618 05:39
71 74 BORNSIAK alain 01:29:27 V2M 12 00:24:33 00:16:47 10,598 05:40
72 134 GLOWACKI Yoahn 01:29:50 SEM 27 00:24:56 00:21:46 10,553 05:41
73 17 ZEBZDA Jean-Michel 01:29:58 V1M 27 00:25:04 00:25:04 10,537 05:42
74 243 DA SILVA Didier 01:30:07 SEM 28 00:25:13 00:22:03 10,520 05:42
75 119 PARMENTIER FLORIAN 01:30:07 SEM 29 00:25:13 00:22:03 A.S. VERBERIE 10,520 05:42
76 216 PIZZO frederic 01:30:07 V2M 13 00:25:13 00:17:27 Bouc Athétisme 10,520 05:42
77 199 SPYCHALA Ludovic 01:30:38 V2M 14 00:25:44 00:17:58 TO BE SPORT 10,460 05:44
78 104 FRANCOIS Laurence 01:30:41 V1F 1 00:25:47 00:00:00 10,454 05:44
79 15 CAVILLON Anthony 01:30:46 SEM 30 00:25:52 00:22:42 10,444 05:45
80 235 MORENO Yann 01:30:57 SEM 31 00:26:03 00:22:53 10,423 05:45
81 82 OSSART julien 01:31:12 SEM 32 00:26:18 00:23:08 10,395 05:46
82 210 BOITEL raphael 01:31:18 V1M 28 00:26:24 00:26:24 10,383 05:47
83 21 DEGOUY Jean-Yves 01:31:22 V1M 29 00:26:28 00:26:28 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 10,376 05:47
84 116 BAUTIER Arnaud 01:31:26 SEM 33 00:26:32 00:23:22 Saint Just athlétisme 10,368 05:47
85 238 LAVALLEE Patrice 01:31:31 V1M 30 00:26:37 00:26:37 10,359 05:48
86 142 LAIGNEL Aude 01:31:37 V2F 1 00:26:43 00:00:00 EL Carlepont 10,347 05:48
87 273 CHARLEY Mickael 01:31:41 SEM 34 00:26:47 00:23:37 10,340 05:48
88 128 TEXIER Jean-Christophe 01:31:46 V3M 2 00:26:52 00:03:21 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 10,331 05:48
89 207 VAUTRIN jerome 01:32:52 SEM 35 00:27:58 00:24:48 10,208 05:53
90 261 MINARD Gilles 01:32:58 V2M 15 00:28:04 00:20:18 Asso Verberie 10,197 05:53
91 267 BOIVIN Stéphane 01:32:58 V1M 31 00:28:04 00:28:04 10,197 05:53
92 19 CHERFILS ANTHONY 01:33:07 SEM 36 00:28:13 00:25:03 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 10,181 05:54
93 242 TROUILLET franck 01:33:10 V1M 32 00:28:16 00:28:16 10,175 05:54
94 111 HURAND Christophe 01:33:45 V1M 33 00:28:51 00:28:51 10,112 05:56
95 259 BON Jordan-Paul 01:33:48 SEM 37 00:28:54 00:25:44 10,107 05:56
96 4 GRAPELOUX Delphine 01:33:58 V1F 2 00:29:04 00:03:17 10,089 05:57
97 203 LEBLANC Jérôme 01:34:02 SEM 38 00:29:08 00:25:58 10,082 05:57
98 171 CATHELIN RAPHAEL 01:34:06 V1M 34 00:29:12 00:29:12 10,074 05:57
99 178 GUIDEZ BRUNO 01:34:19 SEM 39 00:29:25 00:26:15 AC CLERMONTOIS 10,051 05:58
100 206 CAMUS Sylvie 01:34:26 V1F 3 00:29:32 00:03:45 10,039 05:59
101 80 LENZI jerome 01:34:33 SEM 40 00:29:39 00:26:29 COURSE A PIED BEAUVAIS OISE 10,026 05:59
102 224 DESSAINT DAVID 01:34:35 V1M 35 00:29:41 00:29:41 LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 10,023 05:59
103 132 DE CASTRO Rolando 01:34:39 SEM 41 00:29:45 00:26:35 10,016 05:59
104 39 WARGNIER Esthel 01:34:42 V1F 4 00:29:48 00:04:01 10,011 06:00
105 167 FERRANTE Olivier 01:34:46 V2M 16 00:29:52 00:22:06 A.S. AGNETZ ATHLETISME 10,004 06:00
106 100 GILBART VINCENT 01:34:51 V2M 17 00:29:57 00:22:11 9,995 06:00
107 105 BROUET nicolas 01:34:57 V1M 36 00:30:03 00:30:03 9,984 06:01
108 188 PINAUD Dominique 01:35:12 V2F 2 00:30:18 00:03:35 NOA 9,958 06:02
109 146 DEBOVES SEBASTIEN 01:35:27 V1M 37 00:30:33 00:30:33 9,932 06:02
110 131 LION Joel 01:35:32 V1M 38 00:30:38 00:30:38 9,923 06:03
111 53 WALESA Sandy 01:35:32 SEF 4 00:30:38 00:17:59 Amiens UC 9,923 06:03
112 83 COULON Daniel 01:35:56 V2M 18 00:31:02 00:23:16 9,882 06:04
113 272 DELILLE Christian 01:36:24 V1M 39 00:31:30 00:31:30 9,834 06:06
114 187 DESFORGES Florent 01:36:48 V1M 40 00:31:54 00:31:54 9,793 06:08
115 52 JACQUES Nolwenn 01:36:52 SEF 5 00:31:58 00:19:19 9,787 06:08
116 117 PAUMIER Sandrine 01:37:05 SEF 6 00:32:11 00:19:32 As blacourt 9,765 06:09
117 46 MORAUX Alexandre 01:37:27 SEM 42 00:32:33 00:29:23 9,728 06:10
118 141 GRECO Anaëlle 01:37:33 SEF 7 00:32:39 00:20:00 9,718 06:10
119 2 REGLIN philippe 01:37:41 V1M 41 00:32:47 00:32:47 as verberie 9,705 06:11
120 40 COURTOIS wilfried 01:37:50 SEM 43 00:32:56 00:29:46 9,690 06:12
121 155 BELARBI Anissa 01:38:01 SEF 8 00:33:07 00:20:28 Nogent sur Oise Athlétisme 9,672 06:12
122 51 DOS SANTOS sebastien 01:38:15 V1M 42 00:33:21 00:33:21 9,649 06:13
123 123 MILLE Gerald 01:38:20 V1M 43 00:33:26 00:33:26 9,641 06:13
124 283 RIBEIN maud 01:38:42 SEF 9 00:33:48 00:21:09 9,605 06:15
125 287 NOUGER Sebastien 01:38:42 V1M 44 00:33:48 00:33:48 9,605 06:15
126 144 POULAIN BRUNO 01:38:48 V3M 3 00:33:54 00:10:23 9,595 06:15
127 192 COLOMB Frederic 01:39:29 V1M 45 00:34:35 00:34:35 9,529 06:18
128 32 DUFOUR Bertrand 01:39:42 SEM 44 00:34:48 00:31:38 9,509 06:19
129 129 JAHYER didier 01:39:55 V2M 19 00:35:01 00:27:15 9,488 06:19
130 98 LYON Florence 01:40:31 V2F 3 00:35:37 00:08:54 US CREPY EN VALOIS 9,431 06:22
131 159 LE BAIL VERONIQUE 01:40:35 V1F 5 00:35:41 00:09:54 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 9,425 06:22
132 255 VERDY CHARLOTTE 01:41:23 SEF 10 00:36:29 00:23:50 9,351 06:25
133 122 KOCIOLEK GERARD 01:41:25 V2M 20 00:36:31 00:28:45 9,348 06:25
134 251 FOURNIER Jessica 01:41:40 SEF 11 00:36:46 00:24:07 9,325 06:26
135 181 WALLOIS FABIEN 01:41:40 V1M 46 00:36:46 00:36:46 AC CLERMONTOIS 9,325 06:26
136 90 SARRADET Franck 01:41:49 V2M 21 00:36:55 00:29:09 9,311 06:27
137 114 LOUPPE Jérémy 01:42:01 SEM 45 00:37:07 00:33:57 9,293 06:27
138 156 DEVELLENNE Romuald 01:42:28 V1M 47 00:37:34 00:37:34 9,252 06:29
139 133 LAMARRE Alexandre 01:42:28 SEM 46 00:37:34 00:34:24 9,252 06:29
140 183 DEROSAS Christine 01:42:29 V2F 4 00:37:35 00:10:52 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 9,250 06:29
141 45 DÉLAS caroline 01:43:09 V1F 6 00:38:15 00:12:28 9,190 06:32
142 43 DELORME Laurent 01:43:28 V1M 48 00:38:34 00:38:34 9,162 06:33
143 227 LECLERCQ STEPHANE 01:43:30 V1M 49 00:38:36 00:38:36 9,159 06:33
144 59 BEUZEVAL angelique 01:43:35 SEF 12 00:38:41 00:26:02 9,152 06:33
145 160 LE BAIL LUC 01:43:36 V2M 22 00:38:42 00:30:56 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 9,151 06:33
146 285 AUDY Nicolas 01:43:41 V1M 50 00:38:47 00:38:47 9,143 06:34
147 249 BOYER Arnaud 01:43:41 V1M 51 00:38:47 00:38:47 9,143 06:34
148 57 DESLANDES Ludovic 01:43:47 SEM 47 00:38:53 00:35:43 9,134 06:34
149 150 FILIPPA Rémi 01:44:11 SEM 48 00:39:17 00:36:07 Les Pieds Nicleys de Roye 9,099 06:36
150 70 POURCELET Françoise 01:44:17 V1F 7 00:39:23 00:13:36 LES PAS PRESSES 9,091 06:36
151 228 SEIGNEZ Cindy 01:44:26 SEF 13 00:39:32 00:26:53 ACP Breteuil 9,078 06:37
152 164 DUSSERT Grégory 01:44:34 V1M 52 00:39:40 00:39:40 9,066 06:37
153 81 BENADDI Karine 01:44:38 V1F 8 00:39:44 00:13:57 US Camon Athlétisme 9,060 06:37
154 35 DUHIN priscillia 01:44:42 SEF 14 00:39:48 00:27:09 9,054 06:38
155 271 DUBOS Marcel 01:44:49 V2M 23 00:39:55 00:32:09 9,044 06:38
156 213 BERNARDIE Aurélien 01:44:53 SEM 49 00:39:59 00:36:49 9,039 06:38
157 256 DECONINCK Elisabeth 01:45:09 V3F 1 00:40:15 00:00:00 Saint Just Athlétisme 9,016 06:39
158 240 CAILLET Elie 01:45:17 SEM 50 00:40:23 00:37:13 9,004 06:40
159 151 BOURGOIS Maxime 01:45:20 SEM 51 00:40:26 00:37:16 9,000 06:40
160 257 DURAND Robert 01:45:20 V3M 4 00:40:26 00:16:55 ESPRIT RUN 9,000 06:40
161 284 SEBASTIEN Raphael 01:45:28 V3M 5 00:40:34 00:17:03 8,989 06:41
162 190 DEBARBIEUX SEVERINE 01:45:42 V1F 9 00:40:48 00:15:01 8,969 06:41
163 196 BRENGUES Sylvain 01:46:16 V2M 24 00:41:22 00:33:36 NOA 8,921 06:44
164 73 TRIOUX Daniel 01:46:33 V3M 6 00:41:39 00:18:08 LES PAS PRESSES 8,897 06:45
165 109 CLABAUT Jessica 01:46:47 SEF 15 00:41:53 00:29:14 8,878 06:46
166 229 SALMISTRARO Nicolas 01:47:13 V1M 53 00:42:19 00:42:19 ACP Breteuil 8,842 06:47
167 232 PLAISANT Valentine 01:47:13 SEF 16 00:42:19 00:29:40 ACP Breteuil 8,842 06:47
168 204 LAVALLÉE Damien 01:47:37 CAM 1 00:42:43 00:00:00 8,809 06:49
169 24 BOBOK CANDICE 01:47:44 SEF 17 00:42:50 00:30:11 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 8,800 06:49
170 54 BARBIER NICOLAS 01:47:44 V1M 54 00:42:50 00:42:50 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 8,800 06:49
171 89 ROMOND Vincent 01:47:50 SEM 52 00:42:56 00:39:46 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 8,791 06:49
172 110 CLABAUT Michael 01:47:55 V1M 55 00:43:01 00:43:01 ING SPORT 8,785 06:50
173 140 RICHARD Samuel 01:48:26 V1M 56 00:43:32 00:43:32 8,743 06:52
174 237 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice 01:48:34 V3M 7 00:43:40 00:20:09 A.C.P Breteuil 8,732 06:52
175 189 RIGAUT gauthier 01:49:05 SEM 53 00:44:11 00:41:01 8,691 06:54
176 226 DUBUT VALERIE 01:49:13 V2F 5 00:44:19 00:17:36 8,680 06:55
177 250 KOULMANN Victor 01:49:30 SEM 54 00:44:36 00:41:26 8,658 06:56
178 260 EL ALLALI Atika 01:49:56 SEF 18 00:45:02 00:32:23 8,623 06:57
179 107 BERTRAND Emmanuel 01:50:13 SEM 55 00:45:19 00:42:09 8,601 06:59
180 124 LE CORRE Franck 01:50:53 V1M 57 00:45:59 00:45:59 8,550 07:01
181 41 YAZGOREN NURSET 01:51:11 V1M 58 00:46:17 00:46:17 8,526 07:02
182 16 TIVOL Christophe 01:51:41 V1M 59 00:46:47 00:46:47 les pieds nicleys roye 80 8,488 07:04
183 222 DELANEF sylvain 01:51:45 V2M 25 00:46:51 00:39:05 8,483 07:04
184 223 JAROT regis 01:51:45 V2M 26 00:46:51 00:39:05 8,483 07:04
185 139 RESPECTE Jeremy 01:51:54 SEM 56 00:47:00 00:43:50 8,472 07:05
186 280 BATICLE Christophe 01:52:03 SEM 57 00:47:09 00:43:59 8,461 07:06
187 143 PEDIAC Jerome 01:52:13 V1M 60 00:47:19 00:47:19 8,448 07:06
188 258 DURAND Véronique 01:53:08 V3F 2 00:48:14 00:07:59 8,379 07:10
189 148 GUERDIN jimy 01:53:39 V1M 61 00:48:45 00:48:45 8,341 07:12
190 209 IVANUSIC Stephane 01:53:42 V1M 62 00:48:48 00:48:48 8,338 07:12
191 279 GBAGUIIDI Doloresse 01:54:26 V1F 10 00:49:32 00:23:45 8,284 07:15
192 7 DUBOIS Romuald 01:54:30 V1M 63 00:49:36 00:49:36 8,279 07:15
193 158 WATTIER DENIS 01:54:30 V3M 8 00:49:36 00:26:05 AS AGNETZ ATHLETISME 8,279 07:15
194 48 GAUDEFROY Angelique 01:54:45 V1F 11 00:49:51 00:24:04 Montdidier athletix 8,261 07:16
195 281 FONTAINE Nicolas 01:54:45 SEM 58 00:49:51 00:46:41 CPBO 8,261 07:16
196 197 BRENGUES Corinne 01:54:49 V2F 6 00:49:55 00:23:12 NOA 8,257 07:16
197 198 DUTRIAUX Valentin 01:54:51 SEM 59 00:49:57 00:46:47 8,254 07:16
198 66 FOURGS Simone 01:55:13 V2F 7 00:50:19 00:23:36 LES PAS PRESSES 8,228 07:18
199 282 DOURESSAMY Brosset 01:55:13 V2M 27 00:50:19 00:42:33 jogging club bruyeres sur oise 8,228 07:18
200 84 MIERMON Jessica 01:55:15 SEF 19 00:50:21 00:37:42 8,226 07:18
201 194 CARDON Boris 01:56:16 SEM 60 00:51:22 00:48:12 8,154 07:22
202 166 MONGE Adrien 01:56:17 SEM 61 00:51:23 00:48:13 8,153 07:22
203 62 GELAUDE Rodolphe 01:56:23 V2M 28 00:51:29 00:43:43 8,145 07:22
204 278 LEVEQUE David 01:56:23 V1M 64 00:51:29 00:51:29 8,145 07:22
205 268 FABIEN Julien 01:57:15 SEM 62 00:52:21 00:49:11 8,085 07:25
206 169 CARON isabelle 01:57:24 V2F 8 00:52:30 00:25:47 8,075 07:26
207 163 MORAND Nathalie 01:57:24 V2F 9 00:52:30 00:25:47 8,075 07:26
208 67 FRIGOUT Didier 01:58:26 V1M 65 00:53:32 00:53:32 LES PAS PRESSES 8,005 07:30
209 220 FLANDRIN Guillaume 01:58:50 SEM 63 00:53:56 00:50:46 7,978 07:31
210 165 HELIN Francine 01:59:28 V3F 3 00:54:34 00:14:19 NOA 7,935 07:34
211 135 COTTE cedric 02:00:17 V1M 66 00:55:23 00:55:23 7,881 07:37
212 101 FURLANETTO emilie 02:00:37 SEF 20 00:55:43 00:43:04 7,860 07:38
213 211 DERLY Nathalie 02:00:49 SEF 21 00:55:55 00:43:16 7,847 07:39
214 112 LOMBARD jean louis 02:00:56 V3M 9 00:56:02 00:32:31 EL CARLEPONT 7,839 07:39
215 233 DEBRAINE MYRIAM 02:00:56 V2F 10 00:56:02 00:29:19 BOUC ATHLETISME 7,839 07:39
216 99 GINGREAU Hélène 02:01:25 SEF 22 00:56:31 00:43:52 7,808 07:41
217 86 CHAUSSE Charlotte 02:02:51 SEF 23 00:57:57 00:45:18 7,717 07:47
218 87 ANIS Delphine 02:02:54 SEF 24 00:58:00 00:45:21 7,714 07:47
219 180 GUIDEZ LAURENT 02:03:07 V1M 67 00:58:13 00:58:13 AC CLERMONTOIS 7,700 07:48
220 245 FLEURIT Yoann 02:03:52 SEM 64 00:58:58 00:55:48 7,653 07:50
221 8 LEFEVRE Karine 02:04:06 V1F 12 00:59:12 00:33:25 7,639 07:51
222 6 LEFEVRE PATRICK 02:04:06 V1M 68 00:59:12 00:59:12 7,639 07:51
223 218 TRIOUX Arnaud 02:04:22 SEM 65 00:59:28 00:56:18 7,623 07:52
224 234 TISON Nicolas 02:04:22 SEM 66 00:59:28 00:56:18 7,623 07:52
225 195 LEMOINE Julien 02:04:22 SEM 67 00:59:28 00:56:18 7,623 07:52
226 121 MATHIS Toinette 02:04:35 V2F 11 00:59:41 00:32:58 7,609 07:53
227 120 MATHIS Ludo 02:04:36 V1M 69 00:59:42 00:59:42 Team Ecouvillon aventure 7,608 07:53
228 161 BAZIN Caroline 02:04:48 SEF 25 00:59:54 00:47:15 St just athlétisme 7,596 07:54
229 136 LOUCHET catherine 02:04:53 V1F 13 00:59:59 00:34:12 7,591 07:54
230 50 VACANT NUNES LAIA Patrice 02:04:59 V3M 10 01:00:05 00:36:34 7,585 07:55
231 236 LANCELOT jacques 02:09:53 V4M 1 01:04:59 00:00:00 7,299 08:13
232 191 FLEURIT Kévin 02:11:37 ESM 1 01:06:43 00:00:00 7,203 08:20
233 162 DEVERNE Cindy 02:19:55 SEF 26 01:15:01 01:02:22 6,775 08:51
234 115 CROISILLE Emilie 02:19:56 SEF 27 01:15:02 01:02:23 6,775 08:51
235 106 BRAILLY johann 02:19:58 V1M 70 01:15:04 01:15:04 6,773 08:52
236 72 SMARDZEWSKI Remi 02:22:44 SEM 68 01:17:50 01:14:40 LES PAS PRESSES 6,642 09:02
237 68 HUYSMAN Fabienne 02:22:47 SEF 28 01:17:53 01:05:14 LES PAS PRESSES 6,639 09:02