Connexion

Solo

Odyssee de la Faïence Solo Desvres 17/08/18
Nom Prénom Dossard Cat Temps Rg Club Trail Rg Trail VTT Rg VTT Trail Rg Trail
FLIGNY Arnaud 548 SEM 01:29:59 1 Lomme triathlon 00:20:59 3 00:44:54 1 00:24:06 3
LEBOUCHER Jerome 524 SEM 01:30:29 2 RUNNING CLUB D'EPERLECQUES 00:20:52 2 00:46:31 6 00:23:07 1
SERGENT Romuald 547 SEM 01:32:40 3 00:22:29 6 00:45:25 3 00:24:47 4
JOUGLEUX Camille 506 SEM 01:35:05 4 Les fous du guidon 00:21:49 4 00:46:49 7 00:26:28 8
MICHEL Vivien 512 SEM 01:35:34 5 00:23:36 8 00:45:01 2 00:26:58 10
DEZEGUE DANY 559 SEM 01:36:28 6 MULTISPORTS ACADEMY 00:22:58 7 00:46:56 8 00:26:35 9
GUYOT Fabien 564 SEM 01:37:05 7 - 00:24:35 15 00:46:16 4 00:26:15 7
LHOMME Théo 529 JEM 01:39:26 8 TAC cyclisme 00:25:09 18 00:46:29 5 00:27:49 18
HERINGUEZ Florian 543 JEM 01:40:11 9 AZMotorsports 00:22:21 5 00:52:23 16 00:25:28 5
LEFEBVRE Julien 541 SEM 01:40:29 10 TTN 00:20:50 1 00:55:54 35 00:23:46 2
MIRMONT Rémi 534 SEM 01:41:28 11 TEAM FAMILY 2 00:24:28 12 00:49:48 10 00:27:13 12
LEMAIRE Benjamin 501 SEM 01:42:35 12 CERMIX 00:24:27 11 00:50:35 11 00:27:34 16
LEVITRE Paco 551 SEM 01:43:44 13 00:23:39 9 00:54:33 29 00:25:33 6
DELAY BASTIEN 558 SEM 01:45:03 14 LYS CALAIS TRI 00:25:32 23 00:51:33 13 00:27:59 21
MARCQ Youri 523 JEM 01:45:37 15 Tac cyclisme 00:26:10 31 00:48:30 9 00:30:58 41
LEVEL LINA 562 SEF 01:46:00 16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 00:24:51 17 00:54:00 24 00:27:11 11
PODEVIN ERIC 567 SEM 01:46:01 17 NON LICENCIE 00:25:40 24 00:50:47 12 00:29:35 32
LEGROS MATHIEU 556 SEM 01:46:40 18 A.S. MARCK 00:26:01 28 00:52:06 14 00:28:34 24
CARON Kevin 525 SEM 01:46:56 19 Touquet Trail Nature 00:25:45 25 00:53:41 21 00:27:31 15
BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 536 V1M 01:47:06 20 Touquet Trail Nature 00:23:48 10 00:55:55 36 00:27:24 14
DUBACQ Philippe 531 V2M 01:47:25 21 00:25:23 19 00:53:38 20 00:28:25 23
BIGNOT RODOLPHE 565 SEM 01:48:07 22 00:25:27 20 00:54:50 31 00:27:52 19
RYCKEBUSCH Emmanuel 549 V1M 01:48:21 23 00:26:49 36 00:52:14 15 00:29:19 29
GOSSELIN Rudy 509 SEM 01:48:39 24 TCM 62 00:25:31 22 00:54:25 27 00:28:43 26
MARCOURT Geoffray 510 SEM 01:48:42 25 00:24:45 16 00:54:33 28 00:29:25 31
GOETGELUCK Arnaud 521 SEM 01:49:13 26 00:25:56 26 00:54:37 30 00:28:41 25
BENARD Bruno 554 V2M 01:49:26 27 00:25:28 21 00:55:40 34 00:28:18 22
DUWAT Frederic 519 V2M 01:49:28 28 00:26:48 35 00:53:57 23 00:28:45 27
BEUTIN Maxime 520 SEM 01:49:39 29 Triathlon club du montreuillois 00:24:29 13 00:57:55 41 00:27:15 13
BALY Patrick 503 V3M 01:50:30 30 00:27:37 43 00:53:11 17 00:29:42 34
DEGARDIN Laurent 514 V1M 01:50:50 31 ASE TRIATHLON 00:26:46 34 00:53:12 19 00:30:53 40
BALY Adrien 513 SEM 01:51:09 32 Team baly 00:26:55 39 00:53:55 22 00:30:20 36
HODIQUE HERVE 560 V1M 01:51:46 33 TEAM TRAIL 62 00:24:32 14 00:59:34 42 00:27:42 17
LEGENDRE DAVID 563 SEM 01:52:06 34 - 00:26:30 33 00:56:01 37 00:29:36 33
CORRUE CEDRIC 557 SEM 01:52:58 35 - 00:26:22 32 00:55:34 33 00:31:03 42
HERINGUEZ Alexandre 542 SEM 01:53:37 36 Azmotorsports 00:26:00 27 00:59:43 43 00:27:54 20
BUTEL François 537 V1M 01:53:38 37 00:26:53 38 00:55:24 32 00:31:22 43
CHEUVA Jonathan 527 SEM 01:55:54 38 00:30:24 52 00:53:12 18 00:32:19 48
DOYER ERIC 555 V1M 01:55:58 39 AS MARCK 00:28:26 45 00:54:06 25 00:33:27 51
FERAMUS Lucie 517 V1F 01:56:02 40 ES arques athlétisme 00:27:15 40 00:59:52 44 00:28:56 28
DELCUSE Vincent 540 V1M 01:56:52 41 OPALE ORIENTATION 00:29:36 49 00:56:43 38 00:30:34 39
CHAUCHOY Olivier 502 V1M 01:56:59 42 colembert 00:26:07 29 01:00:28 45 00:30:25 37
CAPDEVILA Catherine 530 V1F 02:00:11 43 TEAMTRAIL62/TTN 00:27:38 44 01:02:15 46 00:30:19 35
BOUCHEZ Antoine 508 SEM 02:00:22 44 00:30:23 51 00:54:25 26 00:35:35 56
VASSEUR Michael 522 V1M 02:01:50 45 00:28:42 47 01:02:41 47 00:30:28 38
DUBOIS Charles-antoine 507 SEM 02:02:15 46 Crossfit Hexagone 00:26:10 30 01:06:44 58 00:29:23 30
THÉAU Antoine 533 SEM 02:03:17 47 00:30:56 57 00:57:52 40 00:34:29 55
FOSSEUX Marc antoine 535 SEM 02:03:17 48 00:30:58 58 00:57:51 39 00:34:29 54
MULLIEZ Amaury 544 V1M 02:03:55 49 00:27:26 41 01:04:13 51 00:32:17 46
BAILLET LAURA 561 SEF 02:04:02 50 - 00:27:37 42 01:04:49 52 00:31:37 44
AGEZ David 538 V1M 02:05:32 51 as marck 00:29:14 48 01:04:00 50 00:32:19 47
LEVITRE Franck 552 V2M 02:06:01 52 00:28:41 46 01:05:13 53 00:32:07 45
POCLET Cédric 545 SEM 02:06:13 53 00:26:51 37 01:06:39 57 00:32:43 49
GUILBERT Kevin 515 SEM 02:06:26 54 00:30:53 56 01:02:50 48 00:32:44 50
HANQUEZ Rudy 516 SEM 02:09:02 55 Opale coyote 00:30:51 55 01:03:58 49 00:34:14 52
COUVREUR Sebastien 518 V1M 02:09:52 56 00:29:43 50 01:05:53 56 00:34:17 53
CHRISTEN Yoan 505 SEM 02:13:14 57 00:30:39 53 01:05:42 55 00:36:54 58
PRINCELLE Rémy 528 SEM 02:16:01 58 00:31:36 59 01:05:36 54 00:38:49 59
DEBAS Gerard 511 V3M 02:27:52 59 nl 00:30:43 54 01:21:10 61 00:36:00 57
PATTE Frédérique 539 V2F 02:28:58 60 A.S MARCK / VTT DES 2 CAPS 00:36:08 62 01:12:19 59 00:40:33 60
BECQUART Arnaud 553 V3M 02:30:24 61 00:34:00 61 01:15:45 60 00:40:40 61
CRESSOT-DECOURCELLE Pierre 550 SEM 02:44:31 62 00:33:30 60 01:22:16 62 00:48:46 62
Juillet 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31