Connexion

10Km

10Km FOULEES OUTRELOISES du 18/11/18 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 686 SCHOONHEERE Pascal 00:32:34 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 S/L US DUNKERQUE 18,424 03:15
2 789 HOLARD Maximilien 00:32:39 SEM 1 00:00:05 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 18,377 03:16
3 708 LEPRETRE Benjamin 00:33:04 ESM 1 00:00:30 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,145 03:18
4 474 MONTADOR Nicolas 00:33:14 SEM 2 00:00:40 00:00:35 AC OUTREAU 18,054 03:19
5 602 PICHONNIER Guillaume 00:33:34 SEM 3 00:01:00 00:00:55 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 17,875 03:21
6 598 GALLET Arnaud 00:34:15 SEM 4 00:01:41 00:01:36 S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 17,518 03:25
7 755 LANEEUW Jeremy 00:34:20 SEM 5 00:01:46 00:01:41 S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 17,476 03:26
8 303 KNOCKAERT Samuel 00:34:29 V1M 2 00:01:55 00:01:55 S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 17,400 03:27
9 848 JODIN Corentin 00:34:50 ESM 2 00:02:16 00:01:46 17,225 03:29
10 902 TERRASSON FRANCOIS 00:34:58 SEM 6 00:02:24 00:02:19 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,159 03:30
11 792 LECARPENTIER Fabrice 00:35:05 V1M 3 00:02:31 00:02:31 S/L MARQUISE A 17,102 03:31
12 172 QUANDALLE Thomas 00:35:07 SEM 7 00:02:33 00:02:28 17,086 03:31
13 366 DELVALLEE Alexandre 00:35:09 SEM 8 00:02:35 00:02:30 AC OUTREAU 17,070 03:31
14 424 PRUVOT Romain 00:35:21 SEM 9 00:02:47 00:02:42 16,973 03:32
15 661 GRIVART Valentin 00:35:39 SEM 10 00:03:05 00:03:00 Ac capellois 16,830 03:34
16 517 DANGLETERRE Dimitri 00:35:59 SEM 11 00:03:25 00:03:20 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,674 03:36
17 497 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:36:02 V1M 4 00:03:28 00:03:28 Sport evasion des 2 caps 16,651 03:36
18 880 LEVEL Fabien 00:36:07 SEM 12 00:03:33 00:03:28 16,613 03:37
19 287 DUQUESNOY Hugo 00:36:12 JUM 1 00:03:38 00:00:00 16,575 03:37
20 776 PIERMAN Antoine 00:36:24 SEM 13 00:03:50 00:03:45 16,484 03:38
21 764 BRUNET Mickael 00:36:25 V1M 5 00:03:51 00:03:51 Bnt 16,476 03:39
22 292 HANQUEZ Rodrigue 00:36:29 V1M 6 00:03:55 00:03:55 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,446 03:39
23 396 DUCROCQ Linda 00:36:30 SEF 1 00:03:56 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 16,438 03:39
24 179 BELLOY Jean-francois 00:36:34 V1M 7 00:04:00 00:04:00 16,408 03:39
25 782 MEATS Antoine 00:36:34 SEM 14 00:04:00 00:03:55 AS MARCK 16,408 03:39
26 289 LEULIER Arnaud 00:36:41 V1M 8 00:04:07 00:04:07 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 16,356 03:40
27 486 LOEUILLIEUX Stephane 00:36:45 V2M 1 00:04:11 00:00:00 Desvres athlétisme  16,327 03:41
28 88 SUEUR Samuel 00:36:48 V1M 9 00:04:14 00:04:14 16,304 03:41
29 229 APHERVE Olivier 00:36:54 JUM 2 00:04:20 00:00:42 S/L MARQUISE A 16,260 03:41
30 403 LIMOUSIN Stephane 00:37:05 V1M 10 00:04:31 00:04:31 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 16,180 03:42
31 703 SOUDAIN Nicolas 00:37:16 SEM 15 00:04:42 00:04:37 16,100 03:44
32 231 BATTESTI David 00:37:26 SEM 16 00:04:52 00:04:47 Team trail 62 16,028 03:45
33 334 DOCQUOIS Frederic 00:37:34 V1M 11 00:05:00 00:05:00 Le drapeau 15,972 03:45
34 910 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:37:40 ESM 3 00:05:06 00:04:36 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,929 03:46
35 299 GOUEREC Julien 00:37:42 SEM 17 00:05:08 00:05:03 Team o2pale 15,915 03:46
36 788 DUBOIS Tony 00:37:44 V1M 12 00:05:10 00:05:10 AS MARCK 15,901 03:46
37 384 FOURRIER Frederic 00:37:47 V1M 13 00:05:13 00:05:13 As crs 16 15,880 03:47
38 111 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 00:37:51 SEM 18 00:05:17 00:05:12 AC OUTREAU 15,852 03:47
39 235 OSSTYN Patrice 00:37:55 V1M 14 00:05:21 00:05:21 Team trail 62 15,824 03:48
40 415 PRUDHOMME Georges 00:38:07 V2M 2 00:05:33 00:01:22 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,741 03:49
41 911 GOURDIN HUGO 00:38:16 JUM 3 00:05:42 00:02:04 - 15,679 03:50
42 163 LEDOUX Vincent 00:38:19 SEM 19 00:05:45 00:05:40 AC OUTREAU 15,659 03:50
43 891 GOSE PHILIPPE 00:38:22 V1M 15 00:05:48 00:05:48 . 15,639 03:50
44 97 LANOY Stephane 00:38:23 V1M 16 00:05:49 00:05:49 AC OUTREAU 15,632 03:50
45 274 DEKNUYDT Laurent 00:38:33 V1M 17 00:05:59 00:05:59 Patriote 13 15,564 03:51
46 622 LEDEZ Jeremy 00:38:35 SEM 20 00:06:01 00:05:56 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 15,551 03:52
47 738 HALLENNE Valery 00:38:38 V1M 18 00:06:04 00:06:04 15,531 03:52
48 162 DAMBREVILLE Benjamin 00:38:42 ESM 4 00:06:08 00:05:38 AC OUTREAU 15,504 03:52
49 620 LEGAGNEUR Mathieu 00:38:48 SEM 21 00:06:14 00:06:09 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 15,464 03:53
50 478 GEST Samuel 00:38:49 V1M 19 00:06:15 00:06:15 Desvres athlétisme  15,457 03:53
51 688 VENZA Emilie 00:38:55 SEF 2 00:06:21 00:02:25 S/L US DUNKERQUE 15,418 03:54
52 191 LEHON Ludovic 00:38:58 SEM 22 00:06:24 00:06:19 AC OUTREAU 15,398 03:54
53 477 GRESSIER Olivier 00:38:59 V1M 20 00:06:25 00:06:25 Desvres athlétisme  15,391 03:54
54 362 BEGUE Xavier 00:39:00 V1M 21 00:06:26 00:06:26 15,385 03:54
55 556 GAUTIER Alain 00:39:01 V1M 22 00:06:27 00:06:27 As marck 15,378 03:54
56 645 RAVARY Anthony 00:39:05 SEM 23 00:06:31 00:06:26 15,352 03:55
57 687 GHESQUIER Jacky 00:39:06 V2M 3 00:06:32 00:02:21 S/L US DUNKERQUE 15,345 03:55
58 182 SORET Franck 00:39:08 SEM 24 00:06:34 00:06:29 AC OUTREAU 15,332 03:55
59 816 COUVELARD Julien 00:39:12 SEM 25 00:06:38 00:06:33 Opalefitoutdoor  15,306 03:55
60 254 MIESZCZAK Yannick 00:39:14 V1M 23 00:06:40 00:06:40 AC OUTREAU 15,293 03:55
61 765 LEFRANC Sebastien 00:39:19 SEM 26 00:06:45 00:06:40 15,261 03:56
62 122 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:39:22 SEM 27 00:06:48 00:06:43 15,241 03:56
63 312 RICOUART Alain 00:39:24 V2M 4 00:06:50 00:02:39 S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 15,228 03:56
64 798 BEAUMONT Denis 00:39:25 V2M 5 00:06:51 00:02:40 15,222 03:56
65 280 MARLE Alex 00:39:28 JUM 4 00:06:54 00:03:16 AC OUTREAU 15,203 03:57
66 392 BORGER Julien 00:39:32 SEM 28 00:06:58 00:06:53 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,177 03:57
67 506 ROBERVAL Gautier 00:39:36 ESM 5 00:07:02 00:06:32 15,152 03:58
68 557 HAMAIN Yohann 00:39:38 SEM 29 00:07:04 00:06:59 As marck 15,139 03:58
69 795 ROMMELAERE Raphael 00:39:40 CAM 1 00:07:06 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 15,126 03:58
70 476 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:39:40 V1M 24 00:07:06 00:07:06 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,126 03:58
71 727 WIDEHEM Dany 00:39:42 SEM 30 00:07:08 00:07:03 15,113 03:58
72 905 FOSSATI DAVID 00:39:42 V1M 25 00:07:08 00:07:08 - 15,113 03:58
73 791 LEVEL Lina 00:39:43 SEF 3 00:07:09 00:03:13 S/L MARQUISE A 15,107 03:58
74 462 BERNARD Anthony 00:39:44 V1M 26 00:07:10 00:07:10 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 15,101 03:58
75 574 BARBE Stephane 00:39:46 V1M 27 00:07:12 00:07:12 As marck 15,088 03:59
76 858 FAUCHERAND Frederic 00:39:46 SEM 31 00:07:12 00:07:07 15,088 03:59
77 298 DECUPPER Gregory 00:39:46 SEM 32 00:07:12 00:07:07 Team o2pale 15,088 03:59
78 409 BONVOISIN Reynald 00:39:47 SEM 33 00:07:13 00:07:08 15,082 03:59
79 285 BAYEUX Theo 00:39:48 CAM 2 00:07:14 00:00:08 S/L MARQUISE A 15,075 03:59
80 92 ROSE Gautier 00:39:49 JUM 5 00:07:15 00:03:37 AC OUTREAU 15,069 03:59
81 91 ROSE Frederic 00:39:49 V2M 6 00:07:15 00:03:04 AC OUTREAU 15,069 03:59
82 89 DEU David 00:39:51 SEM 34 00:07:17 00:07:12 AC OUTREAU 15,056 03:59
83 121 DELAPLACE Loïc 00:39:52 V1M 28 00:07:18 00:07:18 15,050 03:59
84 449 MACQUET Benoit 00:39:52 V1M 29 00:07:18 00:07:18 AC OUTREAU 15,050 03:59
85 390 MAZURIER Alain 00:39:52 V2M 7 00:07:18 00:03:07 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 15,050 03:59
86 349 SAUVAGE Frederic 00:39:53 V1M 30 00:07:19 00:07:19 Le drapeau 15,044 03:59
87 380 TAVERNE Damien 00:39:54 SEM 35 00:07:20 00:07:15 Touquet opale athlétisme 15,038 03:59
88 627 MONCHY Cyprien 00:39:55 SEM 36 00:07:21 00:07:16 Wimereux rc 15,031 04:00
89 367 NEVEU Ruddy 00:39:57 SEM 37 00:07:23 00:07:18 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,019 04:00
90 327 CREUNET Miguel 00:39:57 V1M 31 00:07:23 00:07:23 AC OUTREAU 15,019 04:00
91 338 GUEUDRE Fabrice 00:39:59 SEM 38 00:07:25 00:07:20 Le drapeau 15,006 04:00
92 125 TALPAERT Arthur 00:39:59 V1M 32 00:07:25 00:07:25 15,006 04:00
93 99 BOURGAIN Sebastien 00:40:00 V1M 33 00:07:26 00:07:26 AC OUTREAU 15,000 04:00
94 629 BUQUET Jerome 00:40:01 V1M 34 00:07:27 00:07:27 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,994 04:00
95 112 BAHEU Romain 00:40:03 SEM 39 00:07:29 00:07:24 AC OUTREAU 14,981 04:00
96 253 COPPIN Nicolas 00:40:04 V1M 35 00:07:30 00:07:30 Ac outreau 14,975 04:00
97 751 GIOVALE Damien 00:40:06 SEM 40 00:07:32 00:07:27 Bfc calais 14,963 04:01
98 332 DAMBRON Quentin 00:40:07 JUM 6 00:07:33 00:03:55 Le drapeau 14,956 04:01
99 785 TESSIER Laurent 00:40:09 V1M 36 00:07:35 00:07:35 AS MARCK 14,944 04:01
100 119 PIERRU Julien 00:40:09 SEM 41 00:07:35 00:07:30 Jogging club licquois 14,944 04:01
101 440 CARPENTIER Benjamin 00:40:11 V1M 37 00:07:37 00:07:37 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 14,932 04:01
102 607 STEEN Frederic 00:40:13 V1M 38 00:07:39 00:07:39 S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 14,919 04:01
103 410 LEMAITRE Laurent 00:40:15 V1M 39 00:07:41 00:07:41 14,907 04:02
104 581 HEMBERT Antoine 00:40:17 SEM 42 00:07:43 00:07:38 As marck 14,894 04:02
105 85 LETITRE Bruno 00:40:18 SEM 43 00:07:44 00:07:39 AC OUTREAU 14,888 04:02
106 698 COUPIN Franck 00:40:20 SEM 44 00:07:46 00:07:41 14,876 04:02
107 473 BOBEE Nathalie 00:40:21 V2F 1 00:07:47 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 14,870 04:02
108 44 LEFEVRE Kevin 00:40:23 SEM 45 00:07:49 00:07:44 14,858 04:02
109 603 DESEILLE Gauthier 00:40:28 SEM 46 00:07:54 00:07:49 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,827 04:03
110 240 MONFLIER Matthieu 00:40:29 SEM 47 00:07:55 00:07:50 14,821 04:03
111 614 JANDAU Fabien 00:40:36 V1M 40 00:08:02 00:08:02 Teamo2pale 14,778 04:04
112 591 HERMEL Thierry 00:40:42 V1M 41 00:08:08 00:08:08 AS MARCK 14,742 04:04
113 463 VANDERSTRAETEN Karine 00:40:44 V1F 1 00:08:10 00:00:00 Courir à gravelines 14,730 04:04
114 908 STOPIN THEO 00:40:46 ESM 6 00:08:12 00:07:42 . 14,718 04:05
115 883 LEBLOND Guillaume 00:40:48 SEM 48 00:08:14 00:08:09 14,706 04:05
116 555 MATHIEU Emmanuel 00:40:49 V2M 8 00:08:15 00:04:04 As marck 14,700 04:05
117 100 DESGARDIN Vincent 00:40:49 V1M 42 00:08:15 00:08:15 AC OUTREAU 14,700 04:05
118 465 THERY Alexandre 00:40:49 V1M 43 00:08:15 00:08:15 AC OUTREAU 14,700 04:05
119 769 DEGROOTE Benjamin 00:40:51 SEM 49 00:08:17 00:08:12 14,688 04:05
120 646 DAQUIN Nicolas 00:40:52 SEM 50 00:08:18 00:08:13 14,682 04:05
121 615 MAGNIER Olivier 00:40:53 V1M 44 00:08:19 00:08:19 Wimereux rc 14,676 04:05
122 397 ALLAN Sebastien 00:40:54 V2M 9 00:08:20 00:04:09 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,670 04:05
123 98 BADON Emmanuel 00:40:59 V1M 45 00:08:25 00:08:25 AC OUTREAU 14,640 04:06
124 328 CARDON Florian 00:41:03 SEM 51 00:08:29 00:08:24 Le drapeau 14,616 04:06
125 43 CHOCHOIS Gregory 00:41:06 SEM 52 00:08:32 00:08:27 Club sportif outrelois (vélo) 14,599 04:07
126 660 GOUTEYRON Matthieu 00:41:06 V1M 46 00:08:32 00:08:32 Ac capellois 14,599 04:07
127 79 LASSALLE Pascal 00:41:09 V1M 47 00:08:35 00:08:35 AC OUTREAU 14,581 04:07
128 110 HONVAULT Aurelien 00:41:09 SEM 53 00:08:35 00:08:30 AC OUTREAU 14,581 04:07
129 176 MANIER William 00:41:11 SEM 54 00:08:37 00:08:32 14,569 04:07
130 657 DELETOILLE Julien 00:41:12 SEM 55 00:08:38 00:08:33 Ac capellois 14,563 04:07
131 842 MILLE Xavier 00:41:12 SEM 56 00:08:38 00:08:33 Bourthes running 14,563 04:07
132 161 LEGRAND Alexis 00:41:15 SEM 57 00:08:41 00:08:36 14,545 04:07
133 569 LAMIRAND Aline 00:41:17 SEF 4 00:08:43 00:04:47 As marck 14,534 04:08
134 846 CONDETTE Mickael 00:41:18 V1M 48 00:08:44 00:08:44 14,528 04:08
135 567 CADET Jean-philipe 00:41:18 V1M 49 00:08:44 00:08:44 As marck 14,528 04:08
136 321 BEGUE Thierry 00:41:19 V2M 10 00:08:45 00:04:34 Le drapeau 14,522 04:08
137 297 DECUPPER Elodie 00:41:26 SEF 5 00:08:52 00:04:56 Team o2pale 14,481 04:09
138 296 DUBOIS Stephane 00:41:27 V1M 50 00:08:53 00:08:53 La capelle 14,475 04:09
139 5 COLIER Jeremy 00:41:27 SEM 58 00:08:53 00:08:48 14,475 04:09
140 56 VASSEUR Matthieu 00:41:30 SEM 59 00:08:56 00:08:51 14,458 04:09
141 705 MASSON Marc 00:41:32 V2M 11 00:08:58 00:04:47 14,446 04:09
142 587 QUEUGNET Paul 00:41:33 SEM 60 00:08:59 00:08:54 14,440 04:09
143 432 PASTOR Ludwig 00:41:36 SEM 61 00:09:02 00:08:57 14,423 04:10
144 610 BEGUE Yannick 00:41:39 V1M 51 00:09:05 00:09:05 14,406 04:10
145 572 MANTEZ Olivier 00:41:39 V2M 12 00:09:05 00:04:54 As marck 14,406 04:10
146 411 BOCQUET Patrick 00:41:41 V3M 1 00:09:07 00:00:00 14,394 04:10
147 420 CORRUE Cedric 00:41:43 SEM 62 00:09:09 00:09:04 14,383 04:10
148 33 HERBE Florian 00:41:44 SEM 63 00:09:10 00:09:05 14,377 04:10
149 760 RIFFARD Thomas 00:41:44 SEM 64 00:09:10 00:09:05 Opale trail nature  14,377 04:10
150 763 LHADJ Abdelaziz 00:41:48 V1M 52 00:09:14 00:09:14 14,354 04:11
151 605 BAILLET Lionel 00:41:50 V1M 53 00:09:16 00:09:16 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,343 04:11
152 901 BOULINGUIEZ EMMANUEL 00:41:51 V1M 54 00:09:17 00:09:17 - 14,337 04:11
153 689 RAGO Clement 00:41:53 SEM 65 00:09:19 00:09:14 S/L US DUNKERQUE 14,326 04:11
154 673 NOEL Lucas 00:41:54 CAM 3 00:09:20 00:02:14 Ac capellois 14,320 04:11
155 787 LEBAS Julien 00:41:54 SEM 66 00:09:20 00:09:15 AS MARCK 14,320 04:11
156 511 SORET Mathieu 00:41:56 SEM 67 00:09:22 00:09:17 14,308 04:12
157 195 CANIPEL Jerome 00:41:59 SEM 68 00:09:25 00:09:20 14,291 04:12
158 840 RIGAUT Jean-baptiste 00:42:01 SEM 69 00:09:27 00:09:22 14,280 04:12
159 459 POULET Jean-luc 00:42:03 V2M 13 00:09:29 00:05:18 Courir au mont des cats 14,269 04:12
160 378 BRIEZ Cyrille 00:42:03 SEM 70 00:09:29 00:09:24 14,269 04:12
161 65 PAQUES Christophe 00:42:07 V1M 55 00:09:33 00:09:33 AC OUTREAU 14,246 04:13
162 9 FONTAINE Thomas 00:42:08 ESM 7 00:09:34 00:09:04 14,241 04:13
163 381 GOURNAY David 00:42:10 V1M 56 00:09:36 00:09:36 AC OUTREAU 14,229 04:13
164 696 BOURDON Jerome 00:42:11 V1M 57 00:09:37 00:09:37 14,224 04:13
165 777 BIALAIS Frederic 00:42:11 V1M 58 00:09:37 00:09:37 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 14,224 04:13
166 433 MALBRANQUE Jackie 00:42:15 V3M 2 00:09:41 00:00:34 JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN 14,201 04:14
167 458 MEREAUX Pierre 00:42:17 SEM 71 00:09:43 00:09:38 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,190 04:14
168 178 FRERE Julien 00:42:17 SEM 72 00:09:43 00:09:38 14,190 04:14
169 204 BAUDELET Nicolas 00:42:20 SEM 73 00:09:46 00:09:41 14,173 04:14
170 171 VASSEUR Theo 00:42:20 ESM 8 00:09:46 00:09:16 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 14,173 04:14
171 665 KRONUS Joel 00:42:21 V2M 14 00:09:47 00:05:36 Ac capellois 14,168 04:14
172 811 PRUVOST Alexandre 00:42:22 SEM 74 00:09:48 00:09:43 14,162 04:14
173 133 DESACHY Marc 00:42:22 V1M 59 00:09:48 00:09:48 AC OUTREAU 14,162 04:14
174 870 DUCROCQ Yves 00:42:24 V3M 3 00:09:50 00:00:43 14,151 04:14
175 631 LELAN Cedric 00:42:30 V2M 15 00:09:56 00:05:45 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,118 04:15
176 630 SEILLIER Willy 00:42:30 V1M 60 00:09:56 00:09:56 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,118 04:15
177 633 MOREL Willy 00:42:30 V1M 61 00:09:56 00:09:56 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 14,118 04:15
178 571 DETRES Jean-bernard 00:42:32 V1M 62 00:09:58 00:09:58 As marck 14,107 04:15
179 115 MERLIN Loic 00:42:33 SEM 75 00:09:59 00:09:54 AC OUTREAU 14,101 04:15
180 695 NEMPON Daniel 00:42:34 V2M 16 00:10:00 00:05:49 14,096 04:15
181 24 ANTOINE Eric 00:42:35 V1M 63 00:10:01 00:10:01 Cslg côte d'opale 14,090 04:16
182 697 SCHUPPE Clotaire 00:42:36 V2M 17 00:10:02 00:05:51 AS MARCK 14,085 04:16
183 479 SAINT MAXENT David 00:42:37 SEM 76 00:10:03 00:09:58 Desvres athlétisme  14,079 04:16
184 114 MORICE Arnaud 00:42:38 V1M 64 00:10:04 00:10:04 AC OUTREAU 14,073 04:16
185 672 NOEL David 00:42:40 V1M 65 00:10:06 00:10:06 Ac capellois 14,063 04:16
186 379 LEJEUNE Thomas 00:42:41 SEM 77 00:10:07 00:10:02 14,057 04:16
187 150 ROCHE Bernard 00:42:44 V2M 18 00:10:10 00:05:59 14,041 04:16
188 643 TRUPIN Gregory 00:42:45 SEM 78 00:10:11 00:10:06 J'aime courir 14,035 04:16
189 852 DUPONT Sebastien 00:42:45 SEM 79 00:10:11 00:10:06 14,035 04:16
190 140 FRANCOIS Elodie 00:42:46 SEF 6 00:10:12 00:06:16 AAA DU LYONNAIS 14,030 04:17
191 402 LEMAITRE Nicolas 00:42:46 V1M 66 00:10:12 00:10:12 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 14,030 04:17
192 551 LACROIX Olivier 00:42:48 SEM 80 00:10:14 00:10:09 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 14,019 04:17
193 592 SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice 00:42:50 V1M 67 00:10:16 00:10:16 14,008 04:17
194 466 WIDEHEM Christian 00:42:51 SEM 81 00:10:17 00:10:12 Course animation polupaire 14,002 04:17
195 68 FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 00:42:58 V1F 2 00:10:24 00:02:14 AC OUTREAU 13,964 04:18
196 560 MOUSSAY Laurent 00:43:01 V2M 19 00:10:27 00:06:16 As marck 13,948 04:18
197 702 QUEVAL David 00:43:01 V1M 68 00:10:27 00:10:27 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 13,948 04:18
198 578 VANDENABELLE Frederic 00:43:01 V1M 69 00:10:27 00:10:27 As marck 13,948 04:18
199 290 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 00:43:03 V2M 20 00:10:29 00:06:18 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 13,937 04:18
200 148 ROBART Eddy 00:43:06 V2M 21 00:10:32 00:06:21 Cs nesles 13,921 04:19
201 77 THUILLIEZ Victor 00:43:08 ESM 9 00:10:34 00:10:04 AC OUTREAU 13,910 04:19
202 194 HADOUX Alain 00:43:09 SEM 82 00:10:35 00:10:30 13,905 04:19
203 655 BRIEZ Arnaud 00:43:10 V1M 70 00:10:36 00:10:36 Ac capellois 13,900 04:19
204 559 HARDY Fabien 00:43:11 V2M 22 00:10:37 00:06:26 As marck 13,894 04:19
205 389 DENEZ Anne-sophie 00:43:15 V1F 3 00:10:41 00:02:31 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,873 04:20
206 173 COUVELARD Joel 00:43:18 SEM 83 00:10:44 00:10:39 Sans 13,857 04:20
207 909 VALLEZ ANICET 00:43:21 JUM 7 00:10:47 00:07:09 . 13,841 04:20
208 419 ALVES DOS SANTOS Romuald 00:43:24 V1M 71 00:10:50 00:10:50 13,825 04:20
209 185 BASSEZ Guillaume 00:43:28 V1M 72 00:10:54 00:10:54 Triathlon club du montreuillois 13,804 04:21
210 604 ETIENNE Jean-claude 00:43:32 V2M 23 00:10:58 00:06:47 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13,783 04:21
211 60 HOURDEQUIN Romain 00:43:34 SEM 84 00:11:00 00:10:55 AC OUTREAU 13,772 04:21
212 84 SAUVAGE Patrick 00:43:37 V2M 24 00:11:03 00:06:52 AC OUTREAU 13,756 04:22
213 421 CARPENTIER Nicolas 00:43:38 V1M 73 00:11:04 00:11:04 13,751 04:22
214 431 TREMBLAY Philippe 00:43:42 V2M 25 00:11:08 00:06:57 13,730 04:22
215 658 FARNWOTH Graeme 00:43:45 V2M 26 00:11:11 00:07:00 Ac capellois 13,714 04:23
216 451 MACON Nicolas 00:43:45 SEM 85 00:11:11 00:11:06 13,714 04:23
217 52 TAURINES Anne sophie 00:43:46 V1F 4 00:11:12 00:03:02 13,709 04:23
218 51 MONTANARI eric 00:43:46 V2M 27 00:11:12 00:07:01 13,709 04:23
219 32 LABOURE Romain 00:43:48 SEM 86 00:11:14 00:11:09 13,699 04:23
220 149 TELLIER Theo 00:43:48 ESM 10 00:11:14 00:10:44 13,699 04:23
221 456 PIOT Benjamin 00:43:49 V1M 74 00:11:15 00:11:15 13,693 04:23
222 565 MASCOT David 00:43:50 V1M 75 00:11:16 00:11:16 As marck 13,688 04:23
223 324 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:43:50 V1M 76 00:11:16 00:11:16 Le drapeau 13,688 04:23
224 489 DIEVAL Jacques 00:43:51 V1M 77 00:11:17 00:11:17 13,683 04:23
225 237 GRESSIER Yannick 00:43:57 V2M 28 00:11:23 00:07:12 Team trail 62 13,652 04:24
226 749 RATEL Frederic 00:43:58 V1M 78 00:11:24 00:11:24 13,647 04:24
227 801 LEVEL Eddy 00:43:59 V1M 79 00:11:25 00:11:25 13,642 04:24
228 183 BRILLARD Sebastien 00:44:02 V1M 80 00:11:28 00:11:28 AC OUTREAU 13,626 04:24
229 892 TELLIER MAEL 00:44:03 JUM 8 00:11:29 00:07:51 - 13,621 04:24
230 102 CALON Jean-christophe 00:44:05 V2M 29 00:11:31 00:07:20 13,611 04:25
231 735 DECROCK Matheo 00:44:05 CAM 4 00:11:31 00:04:25 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,611 04:25
232 391 BUY Jacques 00:44:07 V3M 4 00:11:33 00:02:26 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,600 04:25
233 732 DELATTRE Gregory 00:44:08 V1M 81 00:11:34 00:11:34 13,595 04:25
234 330 PAINSET Nicolas 00:44:08 V1M 82 00:11:34 00:11:34 Aucun 13,595 04:25
235 594 MARTIN Stephane 00:44:09 V1M 83 00:11:35 00:11:35 13,590 04:25
236 83 DELANNOY Allyson 00:44:09 V1F 5 00:11:35 00:03:25 Triathlon club boulonnais 13,590 04:25
237 370 PHILIS Jacques 00:44:09 V3M 5 00:11:35 00:02:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,590 04:25
238 522 BAILLET Christian 00:44:10 V3M 6 00:11:36 00:02:29 SPORT PLUS 13,585 04:25
239 25 HAGNERE Willy 00:44:10 V1M 84 00:11:36 00:11:36 13,585 04:25
240 259 DESCAMPS Marion 00:44:10 SEF 7 00:11:36 00:07:40 13,585 04:25
241 132 RENOUX Jerome 00:44:11 V1M 85 00:11:37 00:11:37 13,580 04:25
242 315 APHERVE Regis 00:44:11 V1M 86 00:11:37 00:11:37 Le drapeau 13,580 04:25
243 399 BATILLIOT Dominique 00:44:15 V2F 2 00:11:41 00:03:54 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,559 04:26
244 302 WATTEZ Julien 00:44:17 SEM 87 00:11:43 00:11:38 Team o2pale 13,549 04:26
245 272 LEGENDRE David 00:44:17 V1M 87 00:11:43 00:11:43 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,549 04:26
246 524 BORDEZ Benjamin 00:44:18 SEM 88 00:11:44 00:11:39 Sport plus 13,544 04:26
247 40 HENAUT Cedric 00:44:18 V1M 88 00:11:44 00:11:44 13,544 04:26
248 635 JUSTIN Cedric 00:44:19 V1M 89 00:11:45 00:11:45 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13,539 04:26
249 72 CHAMPION Bruno 00:44:21 V1M 90 00:11:47 00:11:47 AC OUTREAU 13,529 04:26
250 155 GODET Jerome 00:44:21 V1M 91 00:11:47 00:11:47 AC OUTREAU 13,529 04:26
251 211 BAUDELET Davy 00:44:23 SEM 89 00:11:49 00:11:44 13,519 04:26
252 530 INIESTA Thomas 00:44:25 SEM 90 00:11:51 00:11:46 Sport plus 13,508 04:27
253 495 MALLE Nicolas 00:44:28 V1M 92 00:11:54 00:11:54 13,493 04:27
254 784 DANEL Anais 00:44:29 ESF 1 00:11:55 00:00:00 AS MARCK 13,488 04:27
255 706 FONTAINE Nicolas 00:44:30 V1M 93 00:11:56 00:11:56 AC OUTREAU 13,483 04:27
256 351 VLIEGHE Jacques 00:44:30 V2M 30 00:11:56 00:07:45 Le drapeau 13,483 04:27
257 258 LEDOUX Jeremy 00:44:31 V1M 94 00:11:57 00:11:57 13,478 04:27
258 813 PARENT Blaise 00:44:33 V1M 95 00:11:59 00:11:59 Asc camiers  13,468 04:27
259 808 PEREZ Marie-helene 00:44:34 V1F 6 00:12:00 00:03:50 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 13,463 04:27
260 96 BOULY Jerome 00:44:34 V1M 96 00:12:00 00:12:00 AC OUTREAU 13,463 04:27
261 562 AGEZ David 00:44:37 V1M 97 00:12:03 00:12:03 As marck 13,448 04:28
262 536 MAHE Frederic 00:44:43 V1M 98 00:12:09 00:12:09 S/l marquise a 13,418 04:28
263 174 WATTEZ Eric 00:44:43 V3M 7 00:12:09 00:03:02 AC OUTREAU 13,418 04:28
264 566 BALY Adrien 00:44:46 SEM 91 00:12:12 00:12:07 13,403 04:29
265 575 LEFEBVRE Ludovic 00:44:48 V2M 31 00:12:14 00:08:03 As marck 13,393 04:29
266 35 LHERONDELLE Christopher 00:44:49 SEM 92 00:12:15 00:12:10 S/L US DUNKERQUE 13,388 04:29
267 570 CRETON Raphael 00:44:49 V1M 99 00:12:15 00:12:15 As marck 13,388 04:29
268 276 MASSON Stephane 00:44:50 V1M 100 00:12:16 00:12:16 13,383 04:29
269 394 SABLON Emmanuel 00:44:54 V1M 101 00:12:20 00:12:20 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,363 04:29
270 736 THIBAUT Olivier 00:44:56 V1M 102 00:12:22 00:12:22 13,353 04:30
271 564 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 00:44:56 V2M 32 00:12:22 00:08:11 As marck 13,353 04:30
272 538 STUBERT Thierry 00:44:59 V1M 103 00:12:25 00:12:25 S/L MARQUISE A 13,338 04:30
273 271 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 00:45:01 V1M 104 00:12:27 00:12:27 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,328 04:30
274 46 BRANLY Herve 00:45:03 V1M 105 00:12:29 00:12:29 13,319 04:30
275 674 NORMANT Alain 00:45:03 V2M 33 00:12:29 00:08:18 Ac capellois 13,319 04:30
276 245 DEBOVE Michel 00:45:03 V2M 34 00:12:29 00:08:18 AC OUTREAU 13,319 04:30
277 740 CLERBOUT Marc 00:45:04 V2M 35 00:12:30 00:08:19 Rc blendecques 13,314 04:30
278 767 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 00:45:05 V1M 106 00:12:31 00:12:31 13,309 04:30
279 906 TAVERNIER ANTOINE 00:45:05 ESM 11 00:12:31 00:12:01 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,309 04:30
280 374 DOYER Eric 00:45:06 V1M 107 00:12:32 00:12:32 AS MARCK 13,304 04:31
281 293 GIGADEN Franck 00:45:09 V1M 108 00:12:35 00:12:35 Extrem team 13,289 04:31
282 744 CALOIN William 00:45:14 V1M 109 00:12:40 00:12:40 13,265 04:31
283 806 BUTEL Francois 00:45:17 V1M 110 00:12:43 00:12:43 13,250 04:32
284 701 QUEVAL Stephanie 00:45:20 V1F 7 00:12:46 00:04:36 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 13,235 04:32
285 547 GRENON Cyril 00:45:22 SEM 93 00:12:48 00:12:43 13,226 04:32
286 550 GIGADEN Mathilde 00:45:24 V1F 8 00:12:50 00:04:40 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 13,216 04:32
287 599 DANDRE Albane 00:45:26 SEF 8 00:12:52 00:08:56 Ac outreau 13,206 04:33
288 62 DEBUSSCHERE Mikael 00:45:27 V1M 111 00:12:53 00:12:53 13,201 04:33
289 814 LEGRAND Jeremy 00:45:28 SEM 94 00:12:54 00:12:49 13,196 04:33
290 590 PIERRU Julien 00:45:29 SEM 95 00:12:55 00:12:50 13,192 04:33
291 626 PECRON Justine 00:45:30 JUF 1 00:12:56 00:00:00 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 13,187 04:33
292 828 BALY Patrick 00:45:31 V3M 8 00:12:57 00:03:50 13,182 04:33
293 230 GRESSIER Olivier 00:45:33 V2M 36 00:12:59 00:08:48 13,172 04:33
294 27 COLIER Jerome 00:45:37 SEM 96 00:13:03 00:12:58 13,153 04:34
295 269 MACE Pauline 00:45:38 SEF 9 00:13:04 00:09:08 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,148 04:34
296 270 FRANCOIS Thomas 00:45:38 SEM 97 00:13:04 00:12:59 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,148 04:34
297 797 PERARD Marie 00:45:40 V2F 3 00:13:06 00:05:19 13,139 04:34
298 103 POURREAU Clemence 00:45:41 CAF 1 00:13:07 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13,134 04:34
299 34 CLEMENT Fabien 00:45:42 SEM 98 00:13:08 00:13:03 13,129 04:34
300 737 B'AHEU Patrick 00:45:43 V3M 9 00:13:09 00:04:02 13,124 04:34
301 156 FORTIN Christophe 00:45:44 SEM 99 00:13:10 00:13:05 AC OUTREAU 13,120 04:34
302 588 BAHEUX Victor 00:45:45 CAM 5 00:13:11 00:06:05 13,115 04:34
303 585 DUQUENOY David 00:45:46 V1M 112 00:13:12 00:13:12 Jogging club licquois 13,110 04:35
304 826 RENARD Julien 00:45:47 V1M 113 00:13:13 00:13:13 Ac outreau 13,105 04:35
305 341 INGOUF Nathalie 00:45:48 V1F 9 00:13:14 00:05:04 Le drapeau 13,100 04:35
306 141 FRANCOIS Gilbert 00:45:50 V3M 10 00:13:16 00:04:09 Marckathlon 13,091 04:35
307 625 DELEZENNE Cyril 00:45:52 SEM 100 00:13:18 00:13:13 Wimereux rc 13,081 04:35
308 1 POTIER Jean marie 00:45:55 V1M 114 00:13:21 00:13:21 13,067 04:36
309 47 MARTINOT Sebastien 00:45:58 V1M 115 00:13:24 00:13:24 13,053 04:36
310 662 HOLUIGUE Frederic 00:45:59 V1M 116 00:13:25 00:13:25 Ac capellois 13,048 04:36
311 468 RIGAUT Philippe 00:46:02 V1M 117 00:13:28 00:13:28 Course animation populaire 13,034 04:36
312 63 BRABANT Vincent 00:46:02 SEM 101 00:13:28 00:13:23 AC OUTREAU 13,034 04:36
313 188 DOURLENS Olivier 00:46:03 V1M 118 00:13:29 00:13:29 13,029 04:36
314 601 DESRIVIERES Remy 00:46:06 SEM 102 00:13:32 00:13:27 13,015 04:37
315 423 FORTIN Ludovic 00:46:06 SEM 103 00:13:32 00:13:27 Le drapeau 13,015 04:37
316 761 RIFFARD Jean 00:46:07 V3M 11 00:13:33 00:04:26 Opale trail nature 13,010 04:37
317 304 LEMOINE Bernard 00:46:09 V2M 37 00:13:35 00:09:24 AC OUTREAU 13,001 04:37
318 373 GOUT Stephane 00:46:13 SEM 104 00:13:39 00:13:34 12,982 04:37
319 745 LEGROS Mathieu 00:46:15 SEM 105 00:13:41 00:13:36 AS MARCK 12,973 04:37
320 136 BAUDOUX Gilles 00:46:15 V2M 38 00:13:41 00:09:30 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,973 04:37
321 877 DELATTRE Johann 00:46:18 V1M 119 00:13:44 00:13:44 AC OUTREAU 12,959 04:38
322 914 RAIMOND GEOFFREY 00:46:19 SEM 106 00:13:45 00:13:40 . 12,954 04:38
323 523 BORDEZ Franck 00:46:21 V2M 39 00:13:47 00:09:36 SPORT PLUS 12,945 04:38
324 339 HANON Jean-pierre 00:46:23 V3M 12 00:13:49 00:04:42 Le drapeau 12,936 04:38
325 363 HERCHIN Mickael 00:46:23 V2M 40 00:13:49 00:09:38 12,936 04:38
326 779 PAQUENTIN Julien 00:46:23 V1M 120 00:13:49 00:13:49 12,936 04:38
327 425 BUTEL Marie 00:46:23 SEF 10 00:13:49 00:09:53 12,936 04:38
328 86 POIDEVIN Cedric 00:46:26 V1M 121 00:13:52 00:13:52 Omnisport campagne les hesdin 12,922 04:39
329 549 GIGADEN Eddy 00:46:26 V1M 122 00:13:52 00:13:52 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 12,922 04:39
330 38 BIGAND Sebastien 00:46:29 SEM 107 00:13:55 00:13:50 12,908 04:39
331 675 NORMANT Remi 00:46:30 SEM 108 00:13:56 00:13:51 Ac capellois 12,903 04:39
332 684 WACOGNE Stephanie 00:46:30 SEF 11 00:13:56 00:10:00 Ac capellois 12,903 04:39
333 864 RODRIGUEZ Martin 00:46:31 V2M 41 00:13:57 00:09:46 12,899 04:39
334 460 SENECHAL Nicolas 00:46:32 V1M 123 00:13:58 00:13:58 AC OUTREAU 12,894 04:39
335 515 MOLMY David 00:46:33 V2M 42 00:13:59 00:09:48 AC OUTREAU 12,889 04:39
336 4 LECLAND Cecile 00:46:33 V1F 10 00:13:59 00:05:49 S/L US TOURCOING 12,889 04:39
337 400 GEENS Melanie 00:46:33 V1F 11 00:13:59 00:05:49 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,889 04:39
338 579 VANDENABEELE Virginie 00:46:36 V1F 12 00:14:02 00:05:52 As marck 12,876 04:40
339 427 BUTEL Daniel 00:46:36 V3M 13 00:14:02 00:04:55 12,876 04:40
340 81 MORZA Yanick 00:46:41 V1M 124 00:14:07 00:14:07 AC OUTREAU 12,853 04:40
341 723 THIEBAUT Vincent 00:46:43 SEM 109 00:14:09 00:14:04 12,843 04:40
342 652 BETENCOURT Thierry 00:46:46 V1M 125 00:14:12 00:14:12 Ac capellois 12,830 04:41
343 716 DELVOYE Luc 00:46:47 V2M 43 00:14:13 00:10:02 Colembert 12,825 04:41
344 158 DULOT Eric 00:46:50 V2M 44 00:14:16 00:10:05 AC OUTREAU 12,811 04:41
345 123 TISSERAND Xavier 00:46:55 V2M 45 00:14:21 00:10:10 12,789 04:41
346 707 HAUSSOULIER Olivier 00:46:57 SEM 110 00:14:23 00:14:18 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 12,780 04:42
347 918 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:46:58 SEM 111 00:14:24 00:14:19 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 12,775 04:42
348 406 MARTINAL Rebecca 00:46:59 SEF 12 00:14:25 00:10:29 12,770 04:42
349 444 BELTRAM Vincent 00:46:59 SEM 112 00:14:25 00:14:20 12,770 04:42
350 692 PAVY David 00:47:02 V1M 126 00:14:28 00:14:28 12,757 04:42
351 830 VIVIEN Benjamin 00:47:02 SEM 113 00:14:28 00:14:23 12,757 04:42
352 505 DUHAMEL Vincent 00:47:03 V2M 46 00:14:29 00:10:18 12,752 04:42
353 485 DUMISNIL Nicolas 00:47:04 SEM 114 00:14:30 00:14:25 Desvres athlétisme  12,748 04:42
354 116 ARNAL Gregory 00:47:07 V1M 127 00:14:33 00:14:33 12,734 04:43
355 609 LELEU Julien 00:47:08 CAM 6 00:14:34 00:07:28 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,730 04:43
356 426 BAILLY Julien 00:47:08 SEM 115 00:14:34 00:14:29 12,730 04:43
357 829 TRIPLET Xavier 00:47:09 V2M 47 00:14:35 00:10:24 Saint martin athletisme 12,725 04:43
358 690 MORTIER Romain 00:47:11 SEM 116 00:14:37 00:14:32 12,716 04:43
359 137 DAVID Dany 00:47:13 V1M 128 00:14:39 00:14:39 AC OUTREAU 12,707 04:43
360 54 REY Jennifer 00:47:14 SEF 13 00:14:40 00:10:44 12,703 04:43
361 438 BRIDOUX Xavier 00:47:20 SEM 117 00:14:46 00:14:41 12,676 04:44
362 915 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:47:21 V2M 48 00:14:47 00:10:36 . 12,672 04:44
363 314 LEDOUX Gregory 00:47:21 V1M 129 00:14:47 00:14:47 12,672 04:44
364 498 DEBOVE Thierry 00:47:23 V1M 130 00:14:49 00:14:49 12,663 04:44
365 45 MAQUINGHEN Francois 00:47:25 V2M 49 00:14:51 00:10:40 Cslg cote d'opale 12,654 04:45
366 281 SORET Manu 00:47:30 ESM 12 00:14:56 00:14:26 12,632 04:45
367 503 REGNIER Vincent 00:47:33 V1M 131 00:14:59 00:14:59 12,618 04:45
368 169 LEGALLAIS Guillaume 00:47:35 ESM 13 00:15:01 00:14:31 12,609 04:46
369 208 BAUDELET Tony 00:47:35 SEM 118 00:15:01 00:14:56 12,609 04:46
370 405 ACCARIE Alison 00:47:35 SEF 14 00:15:01 00:11:05 12,609 04:46
371 157 DULOT Pascaline 00:47:39 V1F 13 00:15:05 00:06:55 AC OUTREAU 12,592 04:46
372 395 LECOUFFE Amandine 00:47:40 SEF 15 00:15:06 00:11:10 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 12,587 04:46
373 783 CONDETTE Frederic 00:47:41 V1M 132 00:15:07 00:15:07 AS MARCK 12,583 04:46
374 144 LEROUGE David 00:47:41 V1M 133 00:15:07 00:15:07 Cs nesles 12,583 04:46
375 64 BOUHASSOUN Mehdi 00:47:43 V1M 134 00:15:09 00:15:09 AC OUTREAU 12,574 04:46
376 700 DOSSCHE Patrick 00:47:44 V3M 14 00:15:10 00:06:03 12,570 04:46
377 19 REGNIER Jean pierre 00:47:44 V1M 135 00:15:10 00:15:10 12,570 04:46
378 491 PETIAUX Gregoire 00:47:45 CAM 7 00:15:11 00:08:05 Elan frugeois 12,565 04:46
379 490 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 00:47:45 CAF 2 00:15:11 00:02:04 Elan frugeois 12,565 04:46
380 875 LASSALLE Fabrice 00:47:51 V2M 50 00:15:17 00:11:06 12,539 04:47
381 416 PONCELET Margot 00:47:52 SEF 16 00:15:18 00:11:22 Courir à gravelines  12,535 04:47
382 464 VANDERSTRAETEN Christophe 00:47:52 V1M 136 00:15:18 00:15:18 Courir à gravelines 12,535 04:47
383 900 GRENON ERIC 00:47:57 V2M 51 00:15:23 00:11:12 - 12,513 04:48
384 481 BRESSEL Stephane 00:47:58 V1M 137 00:15:24 00:15:24 Desvres athlétisme  12,509 04:48
385 488 MERLIN Vanessa 00:48:00 V1F 14 00:15:26 00:07:16 Desvres athlétisme  12,500 04:48
386 16 SUEUR Nicolas 00:48:01 SEM 119 00:15:27 00:15:22 12,496 04:48
387 632 REGNIER Tony 00:48:02 JUM 9 00:15:28 00:11:50 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,491 04:48
388 667 MACREZ Jerome 00:48:03 V1M 138 00:15:29 00:15:29 Ac capellois 12,487 04:48
389 329 CHOUROT Lucien 00:48:04 V3M 15 00:15:30 00:06:23 Le drapeau 12,483 04:48
390 621 KURCZEWSKI Martine 00:48:05 V1F 15 00:15:31 00:07:21 Wimereux rc 12,478 04:48
391 756 DURDUX Remi 00:48:05 SEM 120 00:15:31 00:15:26 12,478 04:48
392 286 DUPORGE Laurent 00:48:08 V2M 52 00:15:34 00:11:23 12,465 04:49
393 342 MARIETTE Yvette 00:48:09 V2F 4 00:15:35 00:07:48 Le drapeau 12,461 04:49
394 731 LELEU Angela 00:48:10 V1F 16 00:15:36 00:07:26 12,457 04:49
395 480 BRESSEL Angelique 00:48:11 V1F 17 00:15:37 00:07:27 Desvres athlétisme  12,452 04:49
396 73 HOCQ Bruno 00:48:11 V2M 53 00:15:37 00:11:26 AC OUTREAU 12,452 04:49
397 725 ROUSSEL Stephane 00:48:12 V3M 16 00:15:38 00:06:31 Colembert 12,448 04:49
398 669 MASZOTA Daria 00:48:14 SEF 17 00:15:40 00:11:44 Ac capellois 12,440 04:49
399 634 DACHICOURT Laetitia 00:48:15 SEF 18 00:15:41 00:11:45 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,435 04:50
400 316 AUZOU Jean paul 00:48:15 V3M 17 00:15:41 00:06:34 Le drapeau 12,435 04:50
401 608 LELEU Gabriel 00:48:15 V2M 54 00:15:41 00:11:30 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 12,435 04:50
402 108 MIONNET Damien 00:48:17 SEM 121 00:15:43 00:15:38 AC OUTREAU 12,427 04:50
403 6 QUENEHEN Jeremy 00:48:20 SEM 122 00:15:46 00:15:41 12,414 04:50
404 288 MAIRESSE Aurelien 00:48:20 SEM 123 00:15:46 00:15:41 12,414 04:50
405 326 PIHL Joel 00:48:25 V3M 18 00:15:51 00:06:44 12,392 04:51
406 728 SERGENT Maxime 00:48:26 V1M 139 00:15:52 00:15:52 Colembert 12,388 04:51
407 730 SERGENT Sophie 00:48:30 V1F 18 00:15:56 00:07:46 Colembert 12,371 04:51
408 42 LEPRETRE Nicolas 00:48:31 V1M 140 00:15:57 00:15:57 12,367 04:51
409 640 GREMONT Sophie 00:48:34 V1F 19 00:16:00 00:07:50 Toa 12,354 04:51
410 691 CANNIE Franck 00:48:35 V2M 55 00:16:01 00:11:50 12,350 04:52
411 879 CHOCHOIS Wilfried 00:48:36 V1M 141 00:16:02 00:16:02 12,346 04:52
412 582 ROZE Justine 00:48:37 SEF 19 00:16:03 00:12:07 Jogging club licquois 12,341 04:52
413 284 MILLE Mickael 00:48:38 V1M 142 00:16:04 00:16:04 12,337 04:52
414 872 MANIER Ganael 00:48:39 SEM 124 00:16:05 00:16:00 12,333 04:52
415 283 WILLIAM Steve 00:48:39 SEM 125 00:16:05 00:16:00 12,333 04:52
416 916 DEVIN DANIEL 00:48:40 ESM 14 00:16:06 00:15:36 - 12,329 04:52
417 455 MAHIEU Cedric 00:48:40 V1M 143 00:16:06 00:16:06 12,329 04:52
418 160 BEAUGENDRE Edouard 00:48:41 V2M 56 00:16:07 00:11:56 12,325 04:52
419 429 SAUVAGE Loïck 00:48:41 JUM 10 00:16:07 00:12:29 12,325 04:52
420 26 VLAMYNCK Caroline 00:48:42 V1F 20 00:16:08 00:07:58 12,320 04:52
421 839 GAJEWSKI Helene 00:48:46 SEF 20 00:16:12 00:12:16 12,303 04:53
422 331 BLOQUET Stanislas 00:48:46 V1M 144 00:16:12 00:16:12 AC OUTREAU 12,303 04:53
423 76 CARON Olivier 00:48:47 V1M 145 00:16:13 00:16:13 AC OUTREAU 12,299 04:53
424 677 OVION Sylvestre 00:48:51 V1M 146 00:16:17 00:16:17 Ac capellois 12,282 04:53
425 30 LEPRETRE Corentin 00:48:52 SEM 126 00:16:18 00:16:13 12,278 04:53
426 282 FOURNY Johann 00:48:57 V1M 147 00:16:23 00:16:23 12,257 04:54
427 781 DELEGLISE Gwenaelle 00:48:58 SEF 21 00:16:24 00:12:28 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,253 04:54
428 532 METTIER Jean-francois 00:49:00 V1M 148 00:16:26 00:16:26 SPORT PLUS 12,245 04:54
429 348 ROGEE Christelle 00:49:01 V1F 21 00:16:27 00:08:17 Le drapeau 12,241 04:54
430 445 WADOUX Frederic 00:49:01 V1M 149 00:16:27 00:16:27 12,241 04:54
431 766 LEFRANC Christian 00:49:03 V2M 57 00:16:29 00:12:18 12,232 04:54
432 323 MAHIEUX Jean-luc 00:49:03 V2M 58 00:16:29 00:12:18 12,232 04:54
433 917 DHIEUX REMI 00:49:04 SEM 127 00:16:30 00:16:25 . 12,228 04:54
434 527 BROCHART Ludovic 00:49:04 V2M 59 00:16:30 00:12:19 SPORT PLUS 12,228 04:54
435 653 BLARET Laurent 00:49:04 V2M 60 00:16:30 00:12:19 Ac capellois 12,228 04:54
436 512 PARENT Emerick 00:49:05 JUM 11 00:16:31 00:12:53 12,224 04:55
437 887 SMAGUE Pascal 00:49:05 V2M 61 00:16:31 00:12:20 Wimereux rc 12,224 04:55
438 484 BOURGEOIS Olivier 00:49:06 V1M 150 00:16:32 00:16:32 Desvres athlétisme  12,220 04:55
439 233 MARTEL Eric 00:49:06 V2M 62 00:16:32 00:12:21 Team trail 62 12,220 04:55
440 217 TIRMANT Valerie 00:49:08 V2F 5 00:16:34 00:08:47 Saint martin 12,212 04:55
441 209 SAINT GEORGE Sylvie 00:49:08 V2F 6 00:16:34 00:08:47 Saint martin 12,212 04:55
442 210 SAINT GEORGE Franck 00:49:09 V2M 63 00:16:35 00:12:24 Saint martin 12,208 04:55
443 309 CAULIER Freddy 00:49:10 V2M 64 00:16:36 00:12:25 AC OUTREAU 12,203 04:55
444 913 FARDEL JULIE 00:49:10 SEF 22 00:16:36 00:12:40 ES ARQUES 12,203 04:55
445 226 VIGREUX Jeremy 00:49:12 V1M 151 00:16:38 00:16:38 Saint martin 12,195 04:55
446 461 BEAUGRAND Fabrice 00:49:13 V1M 152 00:16:39 00:16:39 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,191 04:55
447 239 DELETOILLE Gilles 00:49:13 SEM 128 00:16:39 00:16:34 12,191 04:55
448 540 MARTY Valerie 00:49:13 V1F 22 00:16:39 00:08:29 S/L MARQUISE A 12,191 04:55
449 671 NOEL Aurelien 00:49:14 JUM 12 00:16:40 00:13:02 Ac capellois 12,187 04:55
450 884 PIENTON Cedric 00:49:17 SEM 129 00:16:43 00:16:38 AC OUTREAU 12,175 04:56
451 841 PEDRAZZANI Yves 00:49:17 V2M 65 00:16:43 00:12:32 12,175 04:56
452 493 MARANT Elodie 00:49:17 SEF 23 00:16:43 00:12:47 12,175 04:56
453 786 CRESSON Xavier 00:49:18 V2M 66 00:16:44 00:12:33 AS MARCK 12,170 04:56
454 563 CALMANT Beverly 00:49:18 V1F 23 00:16:44 00:08:34 As marck 12,170 04:56
455 819 LAURENT Mathieu 00:49:18 V1M 153 00:16:44 00:16:44 AS MARCK 12,170 04:56
456 821 MILLE Francis 00:49:18 V3M 19 00:16:44 00:07:37 Bourthes running 12,170 04:56
457 649 COUVELARD Frederique 00:49:20 V2F 7 00:16:46 00:08:59 12,162 04:56
458 346 POULY Tony 00:49:20 SEM 130 00:16:46 00:16:41 Le drapeau 12,162 04:56
459 177 LAVERDURE Pascal 00:49:23 V2M 67 00:16:49 00:12:38 AC OUTREAU 12,150 04:56
460 50 FLORENT Thierry 00:49:23 V2M 68 00:16:49 00:12:38 12,150 04:56
461 436 CARTILLIER Mickael 00:49:24 SEM 131 00:16:50 00:16:45 12,146 04:56
462 130 DELRUE Olivier 00:49:24 V1M 154 00:16:50 00:16:50 12,146 04:56
463 196 JUSTIN Lucien 00:49:24 V4M 1 00:16:50 00:00:00 12,146 04:56
464 247 PASQUIER Fabien 00:49:24 V1M 155 00:16:50 00:16:50 12,146 04:56
465 778 BODART Alexis 00:49:25 SEM 132 00:16:51 00:16:46 12,142 04:57
466 519 LOUCHET Freddy 00:49:25 V1M 156 00:16:51 00:16:51 S/l marquise a 12,142 04:57
467 713 CHAUCHOY Olivier 00:49:25 V2M 69 00:16:51 00:12:40 Colembert 12,142 04:57
468 234 PAQUES Eric 00:49:25 V2M 70 00:16:51 00:12:40 Team trail 62 12,142 04:57
469 758 BAHIER Raphael 00:49:28 SEM 133 00:16:54 00:16:49 12,129 04:57
470 311 LEDOUX Thierry 00:49:32 V1M 157 00:16:58 00:16:58 12,113 04:57
471 889 HORNAIN Fabrice 00:49:32 V1M 158 00:16:58 00:16:58 12,113 04:57
472 832 BLANGY Reynald 00:49:33 V2M 71 00:16:59 00:12:48 12,109 04:57
473 694 DULAC Fabrice 00:49:35 V1M 159 00:17:01 00:17:01 12,101 04:58
474 376 WALLON Thomas 00:49:39 CAM 8 00:17:05 00:09:59 12,085 04:58
475 138 LIBERT Eric 00:49:43 V3M 20 00:17:09 00:08:02 AC OUTREAU 12,068 04:58
476 595 DE VISSCHER Rudy 00:49:43 SEM 134 00:17:09 00:17:04 12,068 04:58
477 678 REGNIER Christine 00:49:43 V2F 8 00:17:09 00:09:22 Ac capellois 12,068 04:58
478 18 TELLIER Steven 00:49:44 SEM 135 00:17:10 00:17:05 12,064 04:58
479 699 GENCE Michel 00:49:44 V3M 21 00:17:10 00:08:03 12,064 04:58
480 853 UTECHT Adrien 00:49:46 SEM 136 00:17:12 00:17:07 Opale crossfit 12,056 04:59
481 404 GOLLIOT Yannick 00:49:46 V2M 72 00:17:12 00:13:01 12,056 04:59
482 895 DESTREZ CHRISTOPHE 00:49:48 V2M 73 00:17:14 00:13:03 - 12,048 04:59
483 413 SAISON Romain 00:49:51 SEM 137 00:17:17 00:17:12 12,036 04:59
484 596 SERGENT Theo 00:49:52 SEM 138 00:17:18 00:17:13 12,032 04:59
485 95 DELANNOY Aurelie 00:49:55 SEF 24 00:17:21 00:13:25 AC OUTREAU 12,020 05:00
486 71 DAUTREVAUX David 00:49:56 V1M 160 00:17:22 00:17:22 AC OUTREAU 12,016 05:00
487 666 LEBON Rudy 00:50:06 V1M 161 00:17:32 00:17:32 Ac capellois 11,976 05:01
488 358 LECLERCQ Theau 00:50:08 ESM 15 00:17:34 00:17:04 11,968 05:01
489 345 NAJMI Aicha 00:50:10 V1F 24 00:17:36 00:09:26 Le drapeau 11,960 05:01
490 90 MAILLOT Jean-louis 00:50:13 V2M 74 00:17:39 00:13:28 AC OUTREAU 11,948 05:01
491 94 SEGUIN Didier 00:50:17 V2M 75 00:17:43 00:13:32 AC OUTREAU 11,932 05:02
492 496 MILLAMON Nathalie 00:50:20 V2F 9 00:17:46 00:09:59 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 11,921 05:02
493 818 PEREZ Rafael 00:50:21 V3M 22 00:17:47 00:08:40 11,917 05:02
494 265 DEBAS Gerard 00:50:25 V4M 2 00:17:51 00:01:01 Nl 11,901 05:03
495 193 SERGENT Clement 00:50:25 CAM 9 00:17:51 00:10:45 AC OUTREAU 11,901 05:03
496 483 MERLIN Freddy 00:50:26 V1M 162 00:17:52 00:17:52 Desvres athlétisme  11,897 05:03
497 654 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 00:50:29 V1M 163 00:17:55 00:17:55 Ac capellois 11,885 05:03
498 454 FOURCROY Daniel 00:50:30 V3M 23 00:17:56 00:08:49 11,881 05:03
499 398 OUART Christophe 00:50:30 V1M 164 00:17:56 00:17:56 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,881 05:03
500 619 LAMOTE Armandine 00:50:31 V2F 10 00:17:57 00:10:10 Wimereux rc 11,877 05:03
501 822 LACROIX Emerick 00:50:32 SEM 139 00:17:58 00:17:53 11,873 05:03
502 617 DUBRULLE Franck 00:50:33 V2M 76 00:17:59 00:13:48 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,869 05:03
503 589 MILLAMON Antoine 00:50:35 SEM 140 00:18:01 00:17:56 11,862 05:03
504 865 HENEBEL Luc 00:50:35 V2M 77 00:18:01 00:13:50 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 11,862 05:03
505 224 HERBEZ Jose 00:50:37 V3M 24 00:18:03 00:08:56 Saint martin 11,854 05:04
506 541 FAIEULLE Amandine 00:50:37 SEF 25 00:18:03 00:14:07 S/L MARQUISE A 11,854 05:04
507 823 GODARD Pascal 00:50:37 V1M 165 00:18:03 00:18:03 Xtreme team  11,854 05:04
508 143 CHARTAUX Suzel 00:50:42 V2F 11 00:18:08 00:10:21 Csnesles 11,834 05:04
509 255 JUMETZ Regine 00:50:46 V3F 1 00:18:12 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 11,819 05:05
510 139 LIBERT Marie-france 00:50:46 V3F 2 00:18:12 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 11,819 05:05
511 205 DANGER Aurelia 00:50:55 SEF 26 00:18:21 00:14:25 Saint martin 11,784 05:06
512 903 BLERARD LOIC 00:50:56 SEM 141 00:18:22 00:18:17 . 11,780 05:06
513 467 RIGAUT Sylvain 00:50:59 V2M 78 00:18:25 00:14:14 Course animation populaire 11,769 05:06
514 187 PORET Hugo 00:51:00 JUM 13 00:18:26 00:14:48 11,765 05:06
515 859 DEREEP Yannick 00:51:00 V1M 166 00:18:26 00:18:26 AC OUTREAU 11,765 05:06
516 881 MARIE Rudy 00:51:05 V1M 167 00:18:31 00:18:31 11,746 05:06
517 242 DACHICOURT Jerome 00:51:07 SEM 142 00:18:33 00:18:28 11,738 05:07
518 243 DUFOUR Dany 00:51:07 V1M 168 00:18:33 00:18:33 11,738 05:07
519 768 COUSIN Boris 00:51:09 SEM 143 00:18:35 00:18:30 11,730 05:07
520 800 BLANPAIN Camille 00:51:11 SEF 27 00:18:37 00:14:41 11,723 05:07
521 189 HUAUME Mathilde 00:51:11 JUF 2 00:18:37 00:05:41 S/L AC AUDOMAROIS 11,723 05:07
522 529 DENIS Corinne 00:51:11 V2F 12 00:18:37 00:10:50 SPORT PLUS 11,723 05:07
523 69 PRUVOST Reynald 00:51:13 V1M 169 00:18:39 00:18:39 11,715 05:07
524 482 LIBRE Sandrine 00:51:15 V2F 13 00:18:41 00:10:54 Desvres athlétisme  11,707 05:07
525 831 COLL Nadia 00:51:21 V1F 25 00:18:47 00:10:37 11,685 05:08
526 357 LECLERCQ Cyrille 00:51:24 V1M 170 00:18:50 00:18:50 11,673 05:08
527 222 SIABAS Jean michel 00:51:26 V2M 79 00:18:52 00:14:41 Saint martin 11,666 05:09
528 407 GENDRE Patrice 00:51:26 V2M 80 00:18:52 00:14:41 11,666 05:09
529 651 BERNARD Sylvie 00:51:26 V1F 26 00:18:52 00:10:42 Ac capellois 11,666 05:09
530 520 NEVEU Pamela 00:51:26 SEF 28 00:18:52 00:14:56 AC OUTREAU 11,666 05:09
531 437 DESOOMER Benoit 00:51:27 V2M 81 00:18:53 00:14:42 11,662 05:09
532 471 LEBLANC Lydie 00:51:27 V2F 14 00:18:53 00:11:06 AS MARCK 11,662 05:09
533 717 SERGENT Romain 00:51:28 SEM 144 00:18:54 00:18:49 11,658 05:09
534 422 ACCARIE Hugues 00:51:30 V3M 25 00:18:56 00:09:49 11,650 05:09
535 347 POSTA Jean francois 00:51:31 V3M 26 00:18:57 00:09:50 Le drapeau 11,647 05:09
536 80 CAILLIER Stephane 00:51:31 SEM 145 00:18:57 00:18:52 11,647 05:09
537 120 LERICHE Patricia 00:51:33 V3F 3 00:18:59 00:00:47 AC OUTREAU 11,639 05:09
538 124 CONDETTE Jean-luc 00:51:36 V3M 27 00:19:02 00:09:55 11,628 05:10
539 218 MALFOY Jean pierre 00:51:44 V3M 28 00:19:10 00:10:03 Saint martin 11,598 05:10
540 250 DEFIENNES Claude 00:51:46 V3M 29 00:19:12 00:10:05 AC OUTREAU 11,590 05:11
541 849 FORIENT Pierrick 00:51:47 V1M 171 00:19:13 00:19:13 T2capathlon 11,587 05:11
542 850 BOULY Sophie 00:51:47 V1F 27 00:19:13 00:11:03 T2capathlon 11,587 05:11
543 845 LIBERT Rene 00:51:49 V1M 172 00:19:15 00:19:15 11,579 05:11
544 414 PETRIE Geoffrey 00:51:53 SEM 146 00:19:19 00:19:14 11,564 05:11
545 762 CABOCHE Josselin 00:51:54 SEM 147 00:19:20 00:19:15 11,561 05:11
546 372 QUEVAL Laetitia 00:51:54 SEF 29 00:19:20 00:15:24 11,561 05:11
547 593 BOUDEVILLE Adrien 00:51:56 ESM 16 00:19:22 00:18:52 11,553 05:12
548 383 MINET Corentine 00:51:56 ESF 2 00:19:22 00:07:27 AC OUTREAU 11,553 05:12
549 544 BATTE Arnaud 00:51:57 V1M 173 00:19:23 00:19:23 AC OUTREAU 11,550 05:12
550 552 BIASSE Marie odile 00:51:58 V1F 28 00:19:24 00:11:14 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 11,546 05:12
551 340 HANON Liliane 00:52:00 V3F 4 00:19:26 00:01:14 Le drapeau 11,538 05:12
552 446 TISSERAND Mathieu 00:52:00 SEM 148 00:19:26 00:19:21 11,538 05:12
553 355 NZINZI Ghislain 00:52:02 V1M 174 00:19:28 00:19:28 11,531 05:12
554 836 PRUDHOMME Julie 00:52:03 SEF 30 00:19:29 00:15:33 11,527 05:12
555 815 DETANT Julie 00:52:06 SEF 31 00:19:32 00:15:36 Desvres athlétisme  11,516 05:13
556 322 BONO Franck 00:52:07 V1M 175 00:19:33 00:19:33 Le drapeau 11,513 05:13
557 3 OLLEVILLE Julien 00:52:07 SEM 149 00:19:33 00:19:28 11,513 05:13
558 105 DELECOUR Christophe 00:52:08 V2M 82 00:19:34 00:15:23 AC OUTREAU 11,509 05:13
559 93 LEFEBVRE Noella 00:52:09 V2F 15 00:19:35 00:11:48 AC OUTREAU 11,505 05:13
560 113 MORICE Stephanie 00:52:09 V1F 29 00:19:35 00:11:25 AC OUTREAU 11,505 05:13
561 439 VIDOR Clemence 00:52:10 SEF 32 00:19:36 00:15:40 AC OUTREAU 11,502 05:13
562 294 FISHER Claudie 00:52:10 V2F 16 00:19:36 00:11:49 11,502 05:13
563 882 DELHAYE Thierry 00:52:13 V2M 83 00:19:39 00:15:28 11,491 05:13
564 656 CLEMENT Raymond 00:52:19 V1M 176 00:19:45 00:19:45 Ac capellois 11,469 05:14
565 734 EVRARD Didier 00:52:19 V3M 30 00:19:45 00:10:38 11,469 05:14
566 369 RUFFINO Sandrine 00:52:25 V1F 30 00:19:51 00:11:41 11,447 05:15
567 301 SESNY Stephanie 00:52:28 SEF 33 00:19:54 00:15:58 Team o2pale 11,436 05:15
568 518 BASSEMENT Loic 00:52:29 V1M 177 00:19:55 00:19:55 11,432 05:15
569 393 CARBONNIER Sebastien 00:52:30 V1M 178 00:19:56 00:19:56 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,429 05:15
570 718 LABRE Nicolas 00:52:31 V1M 179 00:19:57 00:19:57 Minh long  11,425 05:15
571 584 PIDOUX Jean-claude 00:52:44 V4M 3 00:20:10 00:03:20 Jogging club licquois 11,378 05:16
572 773 PAINSET Didier 00:52:47 V1M 180 00:20:13 00:20:13 11,367 05:17
573 335 FAUQUEMBERGUE Veronique 00:52:48 V2F 17 00:20:14 00:12:27 Le drapeau 11,364 05:17
574 616 DEPREZ Nicolas 00:52:48 SEM 150 00:20:14 00:20:09 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 11,364 05:17
575 257 LAFITTE Didier 00:52:49 V3M 31 00:20:15 00:11:08 11,360 05:17
576 724 LEBAS Dominique 00:52:49 V2M 84 00:20:15 00:16:04 Colembert 11,360 05:17
577 597 HENAULT Yvan 00:52:49 V1M 181 00:20:15 00:20:15 11,360 05:17
578 320 BEGUE Anthony 00:52:52 CAM 10 00:20:18 00:13:12 Le drapeau 11,349 05:17
579 847 COEUR Cecile 00:52:52 V1F 31 00:20:18 00:12:08 Wrc 11,349 05:17
580 192 JUMETZ Fabien 00:52:53 V1M 182 00:20:19 00:20:19 11,346 05:17
581 743 GARENAUX Dominique 00:52:54 V4M 4 00:20:20 00:03:30 11,342 05:17
582 319 BEGUE Amelie 00:52:54 ESF 3 00:20:20 00:08:25 Le drapeau 11,342 05:17
583 611 DHUEME Kevin 00:53:04 SEM 151 00:20:30 00:20:25 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 11,307 05:18
584 184 MEIGNEUX Julie 00:53:05 SEF 34 00:20:31 00:16:35 11,303 05:18
585 833 DEPRAT Bertrand 00:53:06 V1M 183 00:20:32 00:20:32 11,299 05:19
586 719 DUCROQUET Michel 00:53:10 V4M 5 00:20:36 00:03:46 Colembert 11,285 05:19
587 824 MOEYS Marie 00:53:11 SEF 35 00:20:37 00:16:41 Coureurs de camiers 11,282 05:19
588 313 GOUDAL Nathalie 00:53:12 V2F 18 00:20:38 00:12:51 AS MARCK 11,278 05:19
589 912 HERMANT HELENE 00:53:13 SEF 36 00:20:39 00:16:43 - 11,275 05:19
590 377 BAYARD Vincent 00:53:15 V1M 184 00:20:41 00:20:41 AS MARCK 11,268 05:20
591 266 BEAUCLAIR Severine 00:53:16 V1F 32 00:20:42 00:12:32 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,264 05:20
592 860 LAMBERT Serge 00:53:17 V3M 32 00:20:43 00:11:36 11,261 05:20
593 639 FASQUEL Gregory 00:53:17 SEM 152 00:20:43 00:20:38 11,261 05:20
594 535 LENGLET Bruno 00:53:18 V1M 185 00:20:44 00:20:44 11,257 05:20
595 117 PRANGERE Aurelie 00:53:20 SEF 37 00:20:46 00:16:50 AC OUTREAU 11,250 05:20
596 682 TETARD Isabelle 00:53:22 V2F 19 00:20:48 00:13:01 Ac capellois 11,243 05:20
597 681 TETARD Christophe 00:53:23 V2M 85 00:20:49 00:16:38 Ac capellois 11,239 05:20
598 118 FEUTRY Patrick 00:53:23 V1M 186 00:20:49 00:20:49 AC OUTREAU 11,239 05:20
599 203 GRESSIER Philippe 00:53:26 V3M 33 00:20:52 00:11:45 Saint martin 11,229 05:21
600 693 ROBERT David 00:53:32 V1M 187 00:20:58 00:20:58 AC OUTREAU 11,208 05:21
601 166 MASCLEF Ludovic 00:53:34 V1M 188 00:21:00 00:21:00 11,201 05:21
602 803 SANSSOUCY Michel 00:53:34 V2M 86 00:21:00 00:16:49 11,201 05:21
603 746 LEPINE Gregory 00:53:36 V1M 189 00:21:02 00:21:02 11,194 05:22
604 61 PARISSEAUX Odile 00:53:36 SEF 38 00:21:02 00:17:06 AC OUTREAU 11,194 05:22
605 104 LEBON Magali 00:53:36 SEF 39 00:21:02 00:17:06 AC OUTREAU 11,194 05:22
606 796 DUCROCQ Paul 00:53:40 SEM 153 00:21:06 00:21:01 11,180 05:22
607 851 GERARD Philippe 00:53:41 V2M 87 00:21:07 00:16:56 11,177 05:22
608 862 KACZMAREK Marion 00:53:43 SEF 40 00:21:09 00:17:13 11,170 05:22
609 371 QUEVAL Rodrigue 00:53:46 SEM 154 00:21:12 00:21:07 11,159 05:23
610 733 ALEXANDRE Christele 00:53:47 V1F 33 00:21:13 00:13:03 11,156 05:23
611 650 BALLY Sebastien 00:53:47 SEM 155 00:21:13 00:21:08 Ac capellois 11,156 05:23
612 790 POIVRE Lionel 00:53:51 V3M 34 00:21:17 00:12:10 11,142 05:23
613 868 DUBOIS Mathieu 00:53:54 SEM 156 00:21:20 00:21:15 11,132 05:23
614 232 LEBEGUE Therese 00:53:57 V2F 20 00:21:23 00:13:36 Team trail 62 11,121 05:24
615 863 KACZMAREK Jose 00:53:57 V3M 35 00:21:23 00:12:16 11,121 05:24
616 190 MERLIN Frederick 00:54:02 V1M 190 00:21:28 00:21:28 11,104 05:24
617 198 ROCHOY Michael 00:54:02 SEM 157 00:21:28 00:21:23 11,104 05:24
618 201 ROCHOY CARRE Mathilde 00:54:02 SEF 41 00:21:28 00:17:32 11,104 05:24
619 387 MARLOT Thierry 00:54:07 V1M 191 00:21:33 00:21:33 11,087 05:25
620 214 MISEROLLE Matthieu 00:54:13 SEM 158 00:21:39 00:21:34 11,067 05:25
621 757 CALLIEU Marie 00:54:16 V1F 34 00:21:42 00:13:32 11,057 05:26
622 772 LEPRETRE Lou 00:54:17 SEF 42 00:21:43 00:17:47 11,053 05:26
623 680 STUBERT Cecilia 00:54:21 SEF 43 00:21:47 00:17:51 Ac capellois 11,040 05:26
624 244 HENNEQUET Benoit 00:54:21 V1M 192 00:21:47 00:21:47 11,040 05:26
625 145 CRETEL Laurence 00:54:23 V2F 21 00:21:49 00:14:02 Cs nesles 11,033 05:26
626 31 TRIPLET Celine 00:54:23 SEF 44 00:21:49 00:17:53 11,033 05:26
627 186 INTILE Philippe 00:54:25 V1M 193 00:21:51 00:21:51 11,026 05:27
628 897 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:54:25 V2M 88 00:21:51 00:17:40 - 11,026 05:27
629 221 PLOUVIN Arnaud 00:54:27 V1M 194 00:21:53 00:21:53 11,019 05:27
630 241 MAGNIER Beatrice 00:54:28 V3F 5 00:21:54 00:03:42 Saint martin 11,016 05:27
631 685 WEILLAERT Blandine 00:54:29 V2F 22 00:21:55 00:14:08 Ac capellois 11,013 05:27
632 637 BECUE Clement 00:54:36 SEM 159 00:22:02 00:21:57 10,989 05:28
633 450 MASSON Nathalie 00:54:37 V2F 23 00:22:03 00:14:16 10,986 05:28
634 37 SENECHAL Sebastien 00:54:37 V1M 195 00:22:03 00:22:03 AC OUTREAU 10,986 05:28
635 75 CARON Caroline 00:54:41 V1F 35 00:22:07 00:13:57 AC OUTREAU 10,972 05:28
636 20 REGNIER Karine 00:54:45 V1F 36 00:22:11 00:14:01 10,959 05:28
637 267 WAVRANT Mathilde 00:54:49 SEF 45 00:22:15 00:18:19 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,946 05:29
638 750 CAUX Fabien 00:54:49 SEM 160 00:22:15 00:22:10 AC OUTREAU 10,946 05:29
639 78 DELABY Julien 00:54:55 SEM 161 00:22:21 00:22:16 AC OUTREAU 10,926 05:30
640 545 NOWIK Laetitia 00:54:57 V1F 37 00:22:23 00:14:13 Entente athletique maritime 62 10,919 05:30
641 53 DELATTRE Damien 00:55:03 SEM 162 00:22:29 00:22:24 10,899 05:30
642 899 CRETON FABRICE 00:55:03 V2M 89 00:22:29 00:18:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,899 05:30
643 907 DELDREVE OCEANE 00:55:08 SEF 46 00:22:34 00:18:38 . 10,883 05:31
644 502 REGNIER Axelle 00:55:12 SEF 47 00:22:38 00:18:42 10,870 05:31
645 295 PODEVIN Thierry 00:55:14 V2M 90 00:22:40 00:18:29 10,863 05:31
646 249 DEPRAT Helene 00:55:16 V1F 38 00:22:42 00:14:32 AC OUTREAU 10,856 05:32
647 521 ADAM Alicia 00:55:16 SEF 48 00:22:42 00:18:46 10,856 05:32
648 48 SPETER Joel 00:55:22 V1M 196 00:22:48 00:22:48 10,837 05:32
649 305 BAILLET Gauthier 00:55:26 SEM 163 00:22:52 00:22:47 10,824 05:33
650 131 CAFFIER Segolene 00:55:29 SEF 49 00:22:55 00:18:59 10,814 05:33
651 238 LEDOUX Ginger 00:55:31 SEF 50 00:22:57 00:19:01 AC OUTREAU 10,808 05:33
652 325 LECOINTE Tristan 00:55:33 SEM 164 00:22:59 00:22:54 10,801 05:33
653 817 FAUCHERAND Sebastien 00:55:40 SEM 165 00:23:06 00:23:01 10,778 05:34
654 837 HUET Sabrina 00:55:41 SEF 51 00:23:07 00:19:11 10,775 05:34
655 715 BOULET Philippe 00:55:42 V2M 91 00:23:08 00:18:57 10,772 05:34
656 356 LEBON Jeremy 00:55:43 V1M 197 00:23:09 00:23:09 10,769 05:34
657 59 BATTESTI Julie 00:55:43 SEF 52 00:23:09 00:19:13 AC OUTREAU 10,769 05:34
658 664 KRAWCZYK Patricia 00:55:44 V3F 6 00:23:10 00:04:58 Ac capellois 10,766 05:34
659 528 CHOCHOY Thierry 00:55:54 V2M 92 00:23:20 00:19:09 SPORT PLUS 10,733 05:35
660 435 DEMBREMENT Stephane 00:55:54 V2M 93 00:23:20 00:19:09 AC OUTREAU 10,733 05:35
661 780 BRUSSELLE Leo 00:55:57 SEM 166 00:23:23 00:23:18 10,724 05:36
662 919 PERARD LOETITIA 00:55:58 SEF 53 00:23:24 00:19:28 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,721 05:36
663 546 GRENON Amandine 00:55:59 SEF 54 00:23:25 00:19:29 10,717 05:36
664 200 BLAMPAIN Valerie 00:55:59 V2F 24 00:23:25 00:15:38 Saint martin 10,717 05:36
665 443 COUSIN Honorine 00:56:02 SEF 55 00:23:28 00:19:32 10,708 05:36
666 129 PERNIN Erika 00:56:03 V1F 39 00:23:29 00:15:19 AC OUTREAU 10,705 05:36
667 159 BADON Lorette 00:56:03 V1F 40 00:23:29 00:15:19 AC OUTREAU 10,705 05:36
668 128 PERNIN Tony 00:56:04 V1M 198 00:23:30 00:23:30 AC OUTREAU 10,702 05:36
669 228 PAPIN Dominique 00:56:05 V2F 25 00:23:31 00:15:44 Saint martin 10,698 05:36
670 153 BERENGUE Lucas 00:56:05 CAM 11 00:23:31 00:16:25 10,698 05:36
671 659 GOURNAY Therese marie 00:56:05 V2F 26 00:23:31 00:15:44 Ac capellois 10,698 05:36
672 729 FEILLOLEY Perine 00:56:08 SEF 56 00:23:34 00:19:38 10,689 05:37
673 418 SORET Meline 00:56:12 SEF 57 00:23:38 00:19:42 AC OUTREAU 10,676 05:37
674 275 DEKNUYDT Floriane 00:56:13 SEF 58 00:23:39 00:19:43 10,673 05:37
675 809 RIVENEZ Cyril 00:56:13 SEM 167 00:23:39 00:23:34 AC OUTREAU 10,673 05:37
676 720 OLIVIER Pauline 00:56:19 SEF 59 00:23:45 00:19:49 10,654 05:38
677 904 DUVAL MARIE 00:56:19 SEF 60 00:23:45 00:19:49 . 10,654 05:38
678 623 HOAREAU Frederique 00:56:26 V1F 41 00:23:52 00:15:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,632 05:39
679 58 LECOMTE Jc 00:56:26 SEM 168 00:23:52 00:23:47 10,632 05:39
680 151 BERENGUE Frederic 00:56:27 V1M 199 00:23:53 00:23:53 10,629 05:39
681 857 CREVECOEUR Antoine 00:56:30 V1M 200 00:23:56 00:23:56 10,619 05:39
682 8 COPPIN Philippe 00:56:31 V3M 36 00:23:57 00:14:50 10,616 05:39
683 759 CABOCHE Melina 00:56:32 SEF 61 00:23:58 00:20:02 10,613 05:39
684 896 CAPIAUX PIERRICK 00:56:32 JUM 14 00:23:58 00:20:20 - 10,613 05:39
685 499 DELPIERRE Isabelle 00:56:33 V1F 42 00:23:59 00:15:49 10,610 05:39
686 57 GIN Rudy 00:56:38 V1M 201 00:24:04 00:24:04 10,594 05:40
687 754 MANIER Vicky 00:56:42 CAF 3 00:24:08 00:11:01 Elan frugeois 10,582 05:40
688 213 LANNOY Nathalie 00:56:42 V1F 43 00:24:08 00:15:58 Saint martin 10,582 05:40
689 441 GIRAULT Marie 00:56:44 CAF 4 00:24:10 00:11:03 10,576 05:40
690 799 DELATTRE Dylan 00:56:44 JUM 15 00:24:10 00:20:32 10,576 05:40
691 711 CIMAROSTI Matteo 00:56:46 ESM 17 00:24:12 00:23:42 10,570 05:41
692 501 HAGNERE Michel 00:56:49 V1M 202 00:24:15 00:24:15 10,560 05:41
693 834 DAMBRON Francois 00:56:51 V1M 203 00:24:17 00:24:17 10,554 05:41
694 663 HOLUIGUE Virginie 00:56:54 V1F 44 00:24:20 00:16:10 Ac capellois 10,545 05:41
695 212 CONDETTE Christelle 00:56:58 V1F 45 00:24:24 00:16:14 Saint martin 10,532 05:42
696 199 LECLERCQ Anne marie 00:56:59 V3F 7 00:24:25 00:06:13 Saint martin 10,529 05:42
697 364 CLAIR Jerome 00:57:15 V1M 204 00:24:41 00:24:41 10,480 05:43
698 542 TRUPIN Noella 00:57:16 SEF 62 00:24:42 00:20:46 S/l marquise a 10,477 05:44
699 624 LOISEL Vincent 00:57:21 V1M 205 00:24:47 00:24:47 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 10,462 05:44
700 434 STUBERT Edwige 00:57:23 V2F 27 00:24:49 00:17:02 Wimereux rc 10,456 05:44
701 442 SAUVAGE Angelique 00:57:26 V1F 46 00:24:52 00:16:42 10,447 05:45
702 722 GARENAUX Frederic 00:57:29 V3M 37 00:24:55 00:15:48 Colembert 10,438 05:45
703 794 DUCHENE Didier 00:57:29 V2M 94 00:24:55 00:20:44 Ac outreau 10,438 05:45
704 537 FOURNIER Amelie 00:57:38 SEF 63 00:25:04 00:21:08 Entente athletique maritime 62 10,411 05:46
705 175 BONNETAUD Cindy 00:57:39 V1F 47 00:25:05 00:16:55 Course animation populaire  10,408 05:46
706 721 COUPLET William 00:57:40 SEM 169 00:25:06 00:25:01 10,405 05:46
707 215 FOUCHER Michel 00:57:41 V1M 206 00:25:07 00:25:07 Saint martin 10,402 05:46
708 152 BERENGUE Celine 00:57:49 SEF 64 00:25:15 00:21:19 10,378 05:47
709 457 VERCOUTRE Laetitia 00:57:55 V1F 48 00:25:21 00:17:11 10,360 05:47
710 2 LETIZIA Walter 00:57:57 V3M 38 00:25:23 00:16:16 Aviron boulonnais 10,354 05:48
711 810 FONTAINE Aline 00:58:04 SEF 65 00:25:30 00:21:34 10,333 05:48
712 306 SCHOONHEERE Gilbert 00:58:05 V4M 6 00:25:31 00:08:41 Cacb 10,330 05:48
713 29 CORDIER Antoine 00:58:06 SEM 170 00:25:32 00:25:27 10,327 05:49
714 741 HERDIER Jean-luc 00:58:17 V3M 39 00:25:43 00:16:36 AC OUTREAU 10,295 05:50
715 14 MACREZ Nicolas 00:58:18 SEM 171 00:25:44 00:25:39 10,292 05:50
716 470 TROUMELEN Marilyne 00:58:19 V1F 49 00:25:45 00:17:35 Course animation populaire 10,289 05:50
717 181 LEDOUX Mickael 00:58:20 V1M 207 00:25:46 00:25:46 10,286 05:50
718 82 PERSYN Stephane 00:58:21 V2M 95 00:25:47 00:21:36 10,283 05:50
719 543 LOUCHET Aurelie 00:58:24 V1F 50 00:25:50 00:17:40 AC OUTREAU 10,274 05:50
720 101 COUSIN Severine 00:58:24 V1F 51 00:25:50 00:17:40 AC OUTREAU 10,274 05:50
721 508 LARCHER Beatrice 00:58:27 V1F 52 00:25:53 00:17:43 10,265 05:51
722 513 D'HONDT Frederick 00:58:31 V1M 208 00:25:57 00:25:57 10,253 05:51
723 835 OUGHALIME Brahim 00:58:38 SEM 172 00:26:04 00:25:59 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 10,233 05:52
724 127 OUGHALIME Hocine 00:58:41 SEM 173 00:26:07 00:26:02 10,224 05:52
725 577 COURTIN Laurie 00:58:43 SEF 66 00:26:09 00:22:13 As marck 10,219 05:52
726 279 LEDUC Martine 00:58:46 V2F 28 00:26:12 00:18:25 AC OUTREAU 10,210 05:53
727 109 CAZIER Michel 00:58:48 V3M 40 00:26:14 00:17:07 10,204 05:53
728 573 PATTE Frederique 00:58:53 V2F 29 00:26:19 00:18:32 As marck 10,190 05:53
729 878 SAVET Alexandre 00:59:02 SEM 174 00:26:28 00:26:23 10,164 05:54
730 500 RAMET Helene 00:59:05 SEF 67 00:26:31 00:22:35 10,155 05:54
731 838 DELPIERRE Johan 00:59:08 SEM 175 00:26:34 00:26:29 10,147 05:55
732 452 PLACE Baptiste 00:59:09 SEM 176 00:26:35 00:26:30 10,144 05:55
733 670 DUBURE Michele 00:59:09 V2F 30 00:26:35 00:18:48 Ac capellois 10,144 05:55
734 712 BAILLY Alicia 00:59:14 SEF 68 00:26:40 00:22:44 10,129 05:55
735 714 BOULET Valentin 00:59:15 ESM 18 00:26:41 00:26:11 10,127 05:55
736 802 LEGRAND Charlotte 00:59:17 SEF 69 00:26:43 00:22:47 10,121 05:56
737 804 LEGRAND Thierry 00:59:17 V1M 209 00:26:43 00:26:43 10,121 05:56
738 871 DAMBREVILLE Jean-luc 00:59:18 V2M 96 00:26:44 00:22:33 10,118 05:56
739 207 DELATTRE Karine 00:59:21 V1F 53 00:26:47 00:18:37 10,110 05:56
740 10 PERRIN Sandrine 00:59:25 V2F 31 00:26:51 00:19:04 10,098 05:56
741 134 LALLEMENT Catherine 00:59:26 V2F 32 00:26:52 00:19:05 AC OUTREAU 10,095 05:57
742 534 VERITE Catherine 00:59:27 V2F 33 00:26:53 00:19:06 SPORT PLUS 10,093 05:57
743 648 MARIQUE Perrine 00:59:29 ESF 4 00:26:55 00:15:00 Colembert 10,087 05:57
744 180 LEDOUX Anne-sophie 00:59:30 SEF 70 00:26:56 00:23:00 10,084 05:57
745 375 HOCQ Harmonie 00:59:31 SEF 71 00:26:57 00:23:01 AC OUTREAU 10,081 05:57
746 385 NAVET Sebastien 00:59:31 V2M 97 00:26:57 00:22:46 AC OUTREAU 10,081 05:57
747 825 SAÏD Sarah 00:59:47 ESF 5 00:27:13 00:15:18 10,036 05:59
748 154 TELLIER Isabelle 00:59:51 V1F 54 00:27:17 00:19:07 AC OUTREAU 10,025 05:59
749 843 DEVOS Marie charlotte 00:59:52 SEF 72 00:27:18 00:23:22 10,022 05:59
750 844 VIGNERON Jerome 00:59:52 SEM 177 00:27:18 00:27:13 10,022 05:59
751 873 COQUART Adrien 00:59:53 SEM 178 00:27:19 00:27:14 10,019 05:59
752 417 BESNIER Jerome 00:59:59 V1M 210 00:27:25 00:27:25 AC OUTREAU 10,003 06:00
753 350 VERLYCK Annick 00:59:59 V3F 8 00:27:25 00:09:13 Le drapeau 10,003 06:00
754 412 NAVET Florence 01:00:01 V1F 55 00:27:27 00:19:17 AC OUTREAU 9,997 06:00
755 236 PRUVOST Catherine 01:00:02 V2F 34 00:27:28 00:19:41 Team trail 62 9,994 06:00
756 885 PREMEAU Christine 01:00:17 V2F 35 00:27:43 00:19:56 AC OUTREAU 9,953 06:02
757 343 MODOLO Fanny 01:00:19 V1F 56 00:27:45 00:19:35 Le drapeau 9,947 06:02
758 256 LIEVIN Nathalie 01:00:19 V2F 36 00:27:45 00:19:58 AC OUTREAU 9,947 06:02
759 333 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:00:24 V1F 57 00:27:50 00:19:40 Le drapeau 9,934 06:02
760 388 MARLOT Linda 01:00:27 V1F 58 00:27:53 00:19:43 9,926 06:03
761 752 THOORIS Laurent 01:00:34 V1M 211 00:28:00 00:28:00 9,906 06:03
762 647 LANDRY Dominique 01:00:48 V2M 98 00:28:14 00:24:03 9,868 06:05
763 676 OVION Agnes 01:00:51 V1F 59 00:28:17 00:20:07 Ac capellois 9,860 06:05
764 893 PAPEGAEY GWENDOLINE 01:00:53 SEF 73 00:28:19 00:24:23 . 9,855 06:05
765 894 WATTEZ GUILLAUME 01:00:56 SEM 179 00:28:22 00:28:17 . 9,847 06:06
766 354 FAUSTIN Laurence 01:01:09 V2F 37 00:28:35 00:20:48 9,812 06:07
767 365 DUCROCQ Elisa 01:01:11 CAF 5 00:28:37 00:15:30 9,807 06:07
768 87 POIDEVIN Chloe 01:01:11 JUF 3 00:28:37 00:15:41 Omnisport campagne les hesdin 9,807 06:07
769 17 TELLIER Jean luc 01:01:14 V2M 99 00:28:40 00:24:29 9,799 06:07
770 586 DUQUENOY Helene 01:01:15 V1F 60 00:28:41 00:20:31 Jogging club licquois 9,796 06:08
771 23 VALLA Karine 01:01:30 V1F 61 00:28:56 00:20:46 9,756 06:09
772 583 VERBREGUE Nathalie 01:01:31 V2F 38 00:28:57 00:21:10 Jogging club licquois 9,753 06:09
773 344 MOLET Dominique 01:01:34 V4F 1 00:29:00 00:00:00 Le drapeau 9,746 06:09
774 368 POILLON Virginie 01:01:41 V1F 62 00:29:07 00:20:57 9,727 06:10
775 739 HAEM Pierre 01:01:57 SEM 180 00:29:23 00:29:18 9,685 06:12
776 548 MINET Roger 01:01:58 V4M 7 00:29:24 00:12:34 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 9,683 06:12
777 469 GUFFROY Audrey 01:02:11 SEF 74 00:29:37 00:25:41 Course animation populaire 9,649 06:13
778 273 LANNOY Patrick 01:02:11 V3M 41 00:29:37 00:20:30 Touquet trail nature 9,649 06:13
779 268 LAVIE Betty 01:02:11 V1F 63 00:29:37 00:21:27 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,649 06:13
780 55 MUIR Aline 01:02:12 V1F 64 00:29:38 00:21:28 9,646 06:13
781 812 HASPESLAGH Christophe 01:02:18 V1M 212 00:29:44 00:29:44 9,631 06:14
782 869 BAHEUX Nicolas 01:02:36 SEM 181 00:30:02 00:29:57 9,585 06:16
783 867 BELIN Francesca 01:02:36 SEF 75 00:30:02 00:26:06 9,585 06:16
784 861 BODART Francoise 01:02:47 V4F 2 00:30:13 00:01:13 9,557 06:17
785 888 TELLIER Dominique 01:02:56 V2F 39 00:30:22 00:22:35 9,534 06:18
786 748 CARPENTIER David 01:02:58 V1M 213 00:30:24 00:30:24 Europale basket 9,529 06:18
787 206 MAILLARD Nadine 01:03:04 V3F 9 00:30:30 00:12:18 Saint martin 9,514 06:18
788 7 CASTELLIER Celine 01:03:08 SEF 76 00:30:34 00:26:38 9,504 06:19
789 504 DUHAMEL Mathilde 01:03:15 V1F 65 00:30:41 00:22:31 9,486 06:19
790 248 PASQUIER Diana 01:03:26 SEF 77 00:30:52 00:26:56 9,459 06:21
791 447 BECUE Herve 01:03:33 V2M 100 00:30:59 00:26:48 9,441 06:21
792 807 BAUDELET Gregory 01:03:52 SEM 182 00:31:18 00:31:13 9,395 06:23
793 359 PECQUEUX Valerie 01:04:05 V2F 40 00:31:31 00:23:44 9,363 06:24
794 361 GAMBART Claire 01:04:06 SEF 78 00:31:32 00:27:36 9,360 06:25
795 197 MANSARD Jean-francois 01:04:09 V1M 214 00:31:35 00:31:35 Saint martin 9,353 06:25
796 353 QUIQUET Dimitri 01:04:30 V1M 215 00:31:56 00:31:56 9,302 06:27
797 453 PUEYO Clara-luce 01:04:56 SEF 79 00:32:22 00:28:26 9,240 06:30
798 202 BOCQUET Rejane 01:05:01 V4F 3 00:32:27 00:03:27 Saint martin 9,228 06:30
799 227 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:05:06 V3F 10 00:32:32 00:14:20 Saint martin 9,217 06:31
800 220 JATIERE Peggy 01:05:15 V1F 66 00:32:41 00:24:31 Saint martin 9,195 06:31
801 855 BRACQBIEN Marlene 01:05:38 SEF 80 00:33:04 00:29:08 9,142 06:34
802 74 RUCKEBUSCH Sandra 01:05:56 V1F 67 00:33:22 00:25:12 AC OUTREAU 9,100 06:36
803 21 VALLA Wendy 01:06:04 V1F 68 00:33:30 00:25:20 9,082 06:36
804 775 WILLIAM Sabrina 01:06:19 V1F 69 00:33:45 00:25:35 9,047 06:38
805 774 ESTIENNE Stephane 01:06:19 V1M 216 00:33:45 00:33:45 9,047 06:38
806 526 BRIDOUX Soizic 01:06:35 ESF 6 00:34:01 00:22:06 Sport plus 9,011 06:39
807 525 BRIDOUX Christine 01:06:35 V2F 41 00:34:01 00:26:14 SPORT PLUS 9,011 06:39
808 827 DESEILLE Philippe 01:06:36 V2M 101 00:34:02 00:29:51 9,009 06:40
809 709 SANNIER Rudolph 01:06:38 SEM 183 00:34:04 00:33:59 9,005 06:40
810 805 SERGENT Sidonie 01:06:38 SEF 81 00:34:04 00:30:08 9,005 06:40
811 554 CORNE Francoise 01:06:53 V3F 11 00:34:19 00:16:07 Amicale hospitalier boulogne 8,971 06:41
812 533 VERITE Herve 01:06:54 V2M 102 00:34:20 00:30:09 SPORT PLUS 8,969 06:41
813 67 HAMY Dany 01:06:59 V2F 42 00:34:25 00:26:38 8,957 06:42
814 165 HASPESLAGH Jean-francois 01:07:05 V3M 42 00:34:31 00:25:24 8,944 06:43
815 36 DUBOIS Pauline 01:07:15 SEF 82 00:34:41 00:30:45 8,922 06:43
816 223 MACQUET Marion 01:07:16 SEF 83 00:34:42 00:30:46 8,920 06:44
817 638 LEGRAND Veronique 01:07:46 SEF 84 00:35:12 00:31:16 8,854 06:47
818 472 CADART Virginie 01:07:47 SEF 85 00:35:13 00:31:17 8,852 06:47
819 307 DELPLANQUE Sophie 01:09:17 V2F 43 00:36:43 00:28:56 Omnisports la calotterie 8,660 06:56
820 308 DELPLANQUE Thierry 01:09:18 V2M 103 00:36:44 00:32:33 Omnisports la calotterie 8,658 06:56
821 742 HERDIER Catherine 01:09:21 V3F 12 00:36:47 00:18:35 AC OUTREAU 8,652 06:56
822 360 LECHAN Marjorie 01:09:32 V1F 70 00:36:58 00:28:48 8,629 06:57
823 352 MARIE Emmanuel 01:09:32 V1M 217 00:36:58 00:36:58 8,629 06:57
824 898 GILLET JULIEN 01:09:49 SEM 184 00:37:15 00:37:10 - 8,594 06:59
825 770 HONVAULT Morgane 01:10:03 SEF 86 00:37:29 00:33:33 8,565 07:00
826 771 WALLET Delphine 01:10:15 SEF 87 00:37:41 00:33:45 8,541 07:01
827 876 SART Laurent 01:10:20 SEM 185 00:37:46 00:37:41 8,531 07:02
828 704 CORNET Oceane 01:10:25 SEF 88 00:37:51 00:33:55 8,521 07:03
829 890 BOLZAN David 01:10:32 V2M 104 00:37:58 00:33:47 8,507 07:03
830 507 GOSSELIN Bruno 01:10:32 V2M 105 00:37:58 00:33:47 8,507 07:03
831 710 CHOCHOIS Sebastien 01:10:32 V1M 218 00:37:58 00:37:58 8,507 07:03
832 225 DEGARDIN Gladys 01:10:46 SEF 89 00:38:12 00:34:16 8,479 07:05
833 856 PEREIRA Angelique 01:11:24 V1F 71 00:38:50 00:30:40 8,403 07:08
834 448 VERCOUTRE Angelique 01:11:50 SEF 90 00:39:16 00:35:20 8,353 07:11
835 644 DENIS Norbert 01:14:58 V4M 8 00:42:24 00:25:34 8,004 07:30
836 13 SALA Aurelie 01:15:37 SEF 91 00:43:03 00:39:07 7,935 07:34
837 12 BOLARD Kelly 01:15:38 SEF 92 00:43:04 00:39:08 7,933 07:34
838 263 BAUDE Sophie 01:19:26 V1F 72 00:46:52 00:38:42 7,554 07:57
839 260 SAGNIER Sophie 01:19:26 V1F 73 00:46:52 00:38:42 7,554 07:57
840 28 PEUVREL Thomas 01:22:24 SEM 186 00:49:50 00:49:45 7,282 08:14
841 642 HUDDLESTONE Linda 01:24:18 SEF 93 00:51:44 00:47:48 7,117 08:26