Connexion

Semi

SEMI SAINT FIRMIN du 30/09/18 (Réelle 21,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 66 SUEUR SAMUEL 01:18:30 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 OMNISPORTS CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 16,127 03:43
2 42 REDHEAD CHRISTOPHER 01:19:20 V1M 2 00:00:50 00:00:50 . 15,958 03:46
3 78 THIBAULT OLIVIER 01:19:30 SEM 1 00:01:00 00:00:00 TDB TEAM 15,925 03:46
4 58 VAMBRE LAURENT 01:20:41 V1M 3 00:02:11 00:02:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,691 03:49
5 88 DELLIAUX OLIVIER 01:23:59 SEM 2 00:05:29 00:04:29 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,074 03:59
6 63 LEBLOND STEPHANE 01:24:26 SEM 3 00:05:56 00:04:56 - 14,994 04:00
7 49 LAMY RICHARD 01:24:50 SEM 4 00:06:20 00:05:20 . 14,923 04:01
8 18 COURONNEL JEROME 01:26:20 V1M 4 00:07:50 00:07:50 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,664 04:05
9 43 VERBEKE DAMIEN 01:26:38 V2M 1 00:08:08 00:00:00 . 14,613 04:06
10 45 DELCROIX VINCENT 01:26:50 V1M 5 00:08:20 00:08:20 . 14,580 04:07
11 56 MILLE XAVIER 01:27:13 SEM 5 00:08:43 00:07:43 BOURTHES RUNNING 14,516 04:08
12 57 VASSEUR DIMITRI 01:27:28 V1M 6 00:08:58 00:08:58 CAC CALOTERIE 14,474 04:09
13 82 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:27:35 V2M 2 00:09:05 00:00:57 WIMEREUX RC 14,455 04:09
14 92 FRICHOT ALEXANDRE 01:27:38 SEM 6 00:09:08 00:08:08 BERCK ACO 14,447 04:09
15 87 BEAUMONT DENIS 01:27:39 V2M 3 00:09:09 00:01:01 . 14,444 04:09
16 26 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 01:28:43 V1M 7 00:10:13 00:10:13 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 14,270 04:12
17 37 GUILBERT ARNAUD 01:29:40 V1M 8 00:11:10 00:11:10 . 14,119 04:15
18 65 DROQUE PASCAL 01:30:15 V2M 4 00:11:45 00:03:37 . 14,028 04:17
19 11 STEEN FREDERIC 01:30:24 V1M 9 00:11:54 00:11:54 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,004 04:17
20 12 BERNARD ANTHONY 01:30:50 V1M 10 00:12:20 00:12:20 BERCK ACO 13,938 04:18
21 79 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 01:31:30 V2M 5 00:13:00 00:04:52 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,836 04:20
22 32 DUBOIS STEPHANE 01:31:59 V1M 11 00:13:29 00:13:29 AC CAPELLOIS 13,763 04:22
23 94 GUILBERT ETIENNE 01:33:26 V1M 12 00:14:56 00:14:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,550 04:26
24 76 PARISOT BRUCE 01:33:46 SEM 7 00:15:16 00:14:16 . 13,502 04:27
25 89 FRICHOT ANTOINE 01:34:45 SEM 8 00:16:15 00:15:15 - 13,361 04:29
26 86 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:35:04 V1M 13 00:16:34 00:16:34 WIMEREUX RC 13,317 04:30
27 15 LAMOUR JEROME 01:35:33 V1M 14 00:17:03 00:17:03 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,250 04:32
28 33 HAPPE FRANCOIS 01:37:38 V2M 6 00:19:08 00:11:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,967 04:38
29 91 PHILIS JACQUES 01:37:56 V3M 1 00:19:26 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,927 04:38
30 96 PARENT MATTHIEU 01:38:03 V1M 15 00:19:33 00:19:33 . 12,912 04:39
31 80 BADON EMMANUEL 01:38:37 V1M 16 00:20:07 00:20:07 AC OUTREAU 12,838 04:40
32 28 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:40:16 SEM 9 00:21:46 00:20:46 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,626 04:45
33 70 ROSSO HELENE 01:40:32 SEF 1 00:22:02 00:00:00 . 12,593 04:46
34 27 VLIEGHE JACQUES 01:40:36 V2M 7 00:22:06 00:13:58 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,584 04:46
35 69 BERGER SEBASTIEN 01:40:38 V1M 17 00:22:08 00:22:08 . 12,580 04:46
36 24 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:40:40 V1F 1 00:22:10 00:00:00 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,576 04:46
37 55 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 01:40:42 V1M 18 00:22:12 00:22:12 . 12,572 04:46
38 54 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 01:41:19 V1M 19 00:22:49 00:22:49 . 12,495 04:48
39 61 LEMATTRE DAVID 01:42:26 SEM 10 00:23:56 00:22:56 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 12,359 04:51
40 60 LIBERT ERIC 01:43:18 V3M 2 00:24:48 00:05:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,256 04:54
41 23 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:43:51 V2M 8 00:25:21 00:17:13 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,191 04:55
42 20 LASSALLE MELANIE 01:44:02 SEF 2 00:25:32 00:03:30 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,169 04:56
43 95 DUCLOY PIERRE 01:44:40 SEM 11 00:26:10 00:25:10 . 12,096 04:58
44 4 LAMORILLE JEREMIE 01:44:46 SEM 12 00:26:16 00:25:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,084 04:58
45 22 FORTIN LUDOVIC 01:45:02 SEM 13 00:26:32 00:25:32 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,053 04:59
46 83 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 01:45:31 SEM 14 00:27:01 00:26:01 . 11,998 05:00
47 67 MASSON KEVIN 01:45:57 SEM 15 00:27:27 00:26:27 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 11,949 05:01
48 81 OGES NICOLAS 01:46:18 V1M 20 00:27:48 00:27:48 . 11,910 05:02
49 8 FAIT JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:46:58 V1M 21 00:28:28 00:28:28 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,835 05:04
50 9 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN BAPTISTE 01:47:13 SEM 16 00:28:43 00:27:43 CAC CALOTERIE 11,808 05:05
51 29 CAUDOUX PATRICK 01:47:25 V2M 9 00:28:55 00:20:47 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 11,786 05:05
52 68 MAQUINGHEN CHRISTOPHE 01:48:04 V1M 22 00:29:34 00:29:34 . 11,715 05:07
53 64 MILLE FRANCIS 01:48:37 V3M 3 00:30:07 00:10:41 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,656 05:09
54 71 GOSSELIN ANNE-FRANCE 01:48:54 SEF 3 00:30:24 00:08:22 - 11,625 05:10
55 72 GOSSELIN REYNALD 01:48:54 SEM 17 00:30:24 00:29:24 . 11,625 05:10
56 39 LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL 01:49:12 V2M 10 00:30:42 00:22:34 . 11,593 05:11
57 77 HENGUELLE BETTY 01:49:17 V1F 2 00:30:47 00:08:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,585 05:11
58 46 VAN KALCK GAETAN 01:51:22 V1M 23 00:32:52 00:32:52 . 11,368 05:17
59 48 CHOUKATLI LALY 01:52:15 ESF 1 00:33:45 00:00:00 . 11,278 05:19
60 6 SALON PATRICK 01:52:50 V2M 11 00:34:20 00:26:12 CAC CALOTERIE 11,220 05:21
61 50 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:52:53 V1F 3 00:34:23 00:12:13 . 11,215 05:21
62 47 LESOT WILFRIED 01:53:07 V1M 24 00:34:37 00:34:37 . 11,192 05:22
63 62 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE 01:54:28 SEM 18 00:35:58 00:34:58 - 11,060 05:25
64 53 FOURRIQUET EMMANUELLE 01:54:56 SEF 4 00:36:26 00:14:24 . 11,015 05:27
65 59 LELIEVRE CHRISTELLE 01:54:57 V1F 4 00:36:27 00:14:17 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,013 05:27
66 84 DUCROCQ CAROLE 01:55:41 V1F 5 00:37:11 00:15:01 . 10,944 05:29
67 10 DELBE PASCALE 01:55:50 V3F 1 00:37:20 00:00:00 CAC CALOTERIE 10,929 05:29
68 1 CORNU JEAN 01:55:50 V3M 4 00:37:20 00:17:54 . 10,929 05:29
69 34 VICTOR_PUJEBET HELENE 01:56:14 V2F 1 00:37:44 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,892 05:31
70 90 LEBON MAGALI 01:57:07 SEF 5 00:38:37 00:16:35 AC OUTREAU 10,810 05:33
71 75 DELECOUR CHRISTOPHE 01:57:08 V2M 12 00:38:38 00:30:30 AC OUTREAU 10,808 05:33
72 40 SAMIEC THIERRY 01:57:09 V2M 13 00:38:39 00:30:31 . 10,807 05:33
73 38 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 01:57:30 V1M 25 00:39:00 00:39:00 ELAN FRUGOIS 10,774 05:34
74 5 REGNIER MICKAEL 01:57:36 V1M 26 00:39:06 00:39:06 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,765 05:34
75 41 BATON JEAN MARIE 01:58:02 V2M 14 00:39:32 00:31:24 . 10,726 05:36
76 93 GRESSIER ROBERT 01:58:19 V2M 15 00:39:49 00:31:41 . 10,700 05:36
77 16 LAMOUR JESSY 02:04:22 V1F 6 00:45:52 00:23:42 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,180 05:54
78 13 LAURENT JOCELYN 02:05:20 V2M 16 00:46:50 00:38:42 CULTURE DANCE 10,101 05:56
79 14 LAURENT ISABELLE 02:05:21 V1F 7 00:46:51 00:24:41 CULTURE DANCE 10,100 05:56
80 74 GOURNAY AUDREY 02:08:22 V1F 8 00:49:52 00:27:42 AC OUTREAU 9,862 06:05
81 73 ROBERT SABINE 02:10:16 V1F 9 00:51:46 00:29:36 AC OUTREAU 9,719 06:10
82 85 RIVENEZ CYRIL 02:11:36 SEM 19 00:53:06 00:52:06 AC OUTREAU 9,620 06:14
83 19 COURONNEL JULIETTE 02:11:37 V1F 10 00:53:07 00:30:57 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,619 06:14
84 44 BRUYANT ORIANE 02:14:37 SEF 6 00:56:07 00:34:05 . 9,404 06:23
85 31 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 02:17:51 V3M 5 00:59:21 00:39:55 . 9,184 06:32
86 17 GUERVILLE NOEMIE 02:19:15 SEF 7 01:00:45 00:38:43 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,092 06:36
87 51 CAZIER MICHEL 02:20:17 V3M 6 01:01:47 00:42:21 . 9,025 06:39
88 52 BAILLET GAUTHIER 02:22:35 SEM 20 01:04:05 01:03:05 . 8,879 06:45
89 35 FELIX GUILLAUME 02:24:26 SEM 21 01:05:56 01:04:56 . 8,765 06:51
90 36 BABILOTTE VIRGINIE 02:24:26 SEF 8 01:05:56 00:43:54 . 8,765 06:51
91 21 FLAHAUT STESSY 02:32:20 JUF 1 01:13:50 00:00:00 DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 8,311 07:13
92 2 FLAHAUT DANIEL 02:32:20 V1M 27 01:13:50 01:13:50 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,311 07:13
93 3 DENIS NORBERT 02:43:47 V3M 7 01:25:17 01:05:51 . 7,730 07:46
94 7 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 02:43:50 V3M 8 01:25:20 01:05:54 CAC CALOTERIE 7,727 07:46

 

Décembre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31