Connexion

Semi

SEMI DES 2 CAPS du 11/03/18 (Réelle 21,1)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 401 MONTADOR NICOLAS 01:15:07 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,854 03:34
2 42 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 01:16:15 SEM 2 00:01:08 00:01:08 S/L MARQUISE A 16,603 03:37
3 135 DELEBECQUE OLIVIER 01:19:47 V1M 1 00:04:40 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 15,868 03:47
4 239 HENQUEZ THIERRY 01:19:51 V1M 2 00:04:44 00:00:04 OFFEKERQUE 15,855 03:47
5 259 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 01:19:54 V1M 3 00:04:47 00:00:07 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,845 03:47
6 470 GOURDIN ERIC 01:21:58 V1M 4 00:06:51 00:02:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,445 03:53
7 462 BALAIR HILAIRE 01:22:44 V1M 5 00:07:37 00:02:57 - 15,302 03:55
8 216 BELLEVILLE PHILIPPE 01:22:46 V2M 1 00:07:39 00:00:00 - 15,296 03:55
9 329 LACROIX OLIVIER 01:23:54 SEM 3 00:08:47 00:08:47 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 15,089 03:59
10 407 SUEUR LOIC 01:24:39 V1M 6 00:09:32 00:04:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,956 04:01
11 7 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 01:25:02 V1M 7 00:09:55 00:05:15 LE DRAPEAU 14,888 04:02
12 72 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 01:25:33 SEM 4 00:10:26 00:10:26 - 14,798 04:03
13 2006 MARCHIENNES-ROELS-GAUTIER FABIEN 01:25:53 REX 1 00:10:46 00:00:00 - 14,741 04:04
14 465 BRUNET MICKAEL 01:26:02 V1M 8 00:10:55 00:06:15 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,715 04:05
15 419 SAUNEUF PHILIPPE 01:27:15 V1M 9 00:12:08 00:07:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,510 04:08
16 346 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 01:27:15 V1M 10 00:12:08 00:07:28 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,510 04:08
17 435 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:27:46 V1M 11 00:12:39 00:07:59 DESVRES 14,425 04:10
18 325 RICOUART ALAIN 01:27:56 V1M 12 00:12:49 00:08:09 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,397 04:10
19 223 GOUEREC JULIEN 01:28:00 SEM 5 00:12:53 00:12:53 TEAM O2PALE 14,386 04:10
20 261 BATTESTI DAVID 01:28:30 SEM 6 00:13:23 00:13:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,305 04:12
21 448 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 01:29:10 V2M 2 00:14:03 00:06:24 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,198 04:14
22 393 LANOY STEPHANE 01:29:24 V1M 13 00:14:17 00:09:37 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,161 04:14
23 396 LEHON LUDOVIC 01:29:24 SEM 7 00:14:17 00:14:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,161 04:14
24 291 GUEUDRE FABRICE 01:29:36 SEM 8 00:14:29 00:14:29 LE DRAPEAU 14,129 04:15
25 103 HACHE NICOLAS 01:30:03 SEM 9 00:14:56 00:14:56 - 14,059 04:16
26 184 FASQUEL DOMINIQUE 01:30:20 V1M 14 00:15:13 00:10:33 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,015 04:17
27 5 DEKNUYDT LAURENT 01:31:02 V1M 15 00:15:55 00:11:15 PATRIOTE13 13,907 04:19
28 188 DESCAMPS PATRICE 01:31:16 SEM 10 00:16:09 00:16:09 - 13,871 04:20
29 381 BOBEE NATHALIE 01:31:24 V1F 1 00:16:17 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,851 04:20
30 17 DELMOTTE GERARD-ALEXANDRE 01:31:24 V1M 16 00:16:17 00:11:37 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,851 04:20
31 131 CARDINAEL SOPHIE 01:31:24 SEF 1 00:16:17 00:00:00 KALENJI TEAM 13,851 04:20
32 384 BOULY JEROME 01:32:02 V1M 17 00:16:55 00:12:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,756 04:22
33 276 TAVERNE DAMIEN 01:32:02 SEM 11 00:16:55 00:16:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,756 04:22
34 392 DESACHY MARC 01:32:14 V1M 18 00:17:07 00:12:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,726 04:22
35 460 TALPAERT FELIX 01:33:15 SEM 12 00:18:08 00:18:08 - 13,576 04:25
36 423 MILLE SEBASTIEN 01:33:18 SEM 13 00:18:11 00:18:11 - 13,569 04:25
37 388 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 01:33:20 V1M 19 00:18:13 00:13:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,564 04:25
38 281 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 01:33:27 V1M 20 00:18:20 00:13:40 LE DRAPEAU 13,547 04:26
39 378 BAHEU ROMAIN 01:33:31 SEM 14 00:18:24 00:18:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,538 04:26
40 201 BOIDIN DENIS 01:33:37 V1M 21 00:18:30 00:13:50 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,523 04:26
41 400 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 01:33:52 V1M 22 00:18:45 00:14:05 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,487 04:27
42 247 JANDAU FABIEN 01:33:54 V1M 23 00:18:47 00:14:07 TEAM O2PALE 13,482 04:27
43 67 ALLAERT CLAUDE 01:33:56 V2M 3 00:18:49 00:11:10 TEAM OFF COURSE 13,478 04:27
44 222 LEMAITRE LAURENT 01:34:10 V1M 24 00:19:03 00:14:23 - 13,444 04:28
45 266 CAPPE ALEXANDRE 01:34:11 SEM 15 00:19:04 00:19:04 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,442 04:28
46 353 MAZURIER ALAIN 01:34:12 V2M 4 00:19:05 00:11:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,439 04:28
47 458 DECUPPER ELODIE 01:34:26 SEF 2 00:19:19 00:03:02 TEAM O2PALE 13,406 04:29
48 372 DELCOURT THOMAS 01:34:44 SEM 16 00:19:37 00:19:37 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,364 04:29
49 363 DELAPLACE LOIC 01:34:44 V1M 25 00:19:37 00:14:57 - 13,364 04:29
50 2005 BONTANT SYLVAIN 01:35:12 REX 2 00:20:05 00:09:19 TEAM BONTANT 13,298 04:31
51 411 MAGNIER OLIVIER 01:35:28 V1M 26 00:20:21 00:15:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,261 04:31
52 395 LEDOUX VINCENT 01:35:38 SEM 17 00:20:31 00:20:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,238 04:32
53 209 SOUDAIN MATTHIEU 01:35:46 SEM 18 00:20:39 00:20:39 - 13,220 04:32
54 215 MOUSSAY MATTHIEU 01:35:51 SEM 19 00:20:44 00:20:44 - 13,208 04:33
55 455 MEZIERE SEBASTIEN 01:35:54 V1M 27 00:20:47 00:16:07 - 13,201 04:33
56 406 SORET FRANCK 01:36:13 SEM 20 00:21:06 00:21:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,158 04:34
57 20 LEDET FRANCOIS 01:36:14 SEM 21 00:21:07 00:21:07 - 13,156 04:34
58 377 LARUELLE FREDERIC 01:36:44 V1M 28 00:21:37 00:16:57 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,088 04:35
59 177 BARCA DAVID 01:36:56 V1M 29 00:21:49 00:17:09 - 13,061 04:36
60 379 BESNIER JEROME 01:37:11 V1M 30 00:22:04 00:17:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,027 04:36
61 59 POUPART NICOLAS 01:37:22 SEM 22 00:22:15 00:22:15 - 13,002 04:37
62 174 GILLERON GUILLAUME 01:37:24 SEM 23 00:22:17 00:22:17 GILLERON 12,998 04:37
63 408 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 01:37:31 V1M 31 00:22:24 00:17:44 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,982 04:37
64 228 MANIER WILLIAM 01:37:47 SEM 24 00:22:40 00:22:40 - 12,947 04:38
65 185 COUPIN FRANCK 01:37:50 SEM 25 00:22:43 00:22:43 - 12,940 04:38
66 142 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:38:02 V1M 32 00:22:55 00:18:15 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,914 04:39
67 212 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 01:38:12 SEM 26 00:23:05 00:23:05 - 12,892 04:39
68 385 CHAMPION BRUNO 01:38:32 V1M 33 00:23:25 00:18:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,848 04:40
69 340 CLAVIEZ JOHANN 01:38:36 SEM 27 00:23:29 00:23:29 T2 CAP ATHLON 12,840 04:40
70 71 MARCOURT ADRIEN 01:38:39 SEM 28 00:23:32 00:23:32 - 12,833 04:41
71 404 ROGERE MARC 01:38:40 SEM 29 00:23:33 00:23:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,831 04:41
72 106 FERRAND VINCENT 01:38:44 SEM 30 00:23:37 00:23:37 TEAM RPZ 12,822 04:41
73 456 WATTEZ JULIEN 01:39:00 SEM 31 00:23:53 00:23:53 TEAM O2PALE 12,788 04:42
74 432 TREMBLAY PHILIPPE 01:39:21 V2M 5 00:24:14 00:16:35 - 12,743 04:43
75 10 MARTEL SAMUEL 01:39:27 V1M 34 00:24:20 00:19:40 - 12,730 04:43
76 354 BUY JACQUES 01:39:38 V3M 1 00:24:31 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,707 04:43
77 362 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:39:42 V2M 6 00:24:35 00:16:56 - 12,698 04:44
78 402 MORICE ARNAUD 01:39:47 V1M 35 00:24:40 00:20:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,687 04:44
79 275 DAQUIN NICOLAS 01:39:50 SEM 32 00:24:43 00:24:43 - 12,681 04:44
80 273 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 01:40:04 SEM 33 00:24:57 00:24:57 - 12,652 04:45
81 171 CRON ALFRED 01:40:10 SEM 34 00:25:03 00:25:03 - 12,639 04:45
82 211 VERITE CEDRIC 01:40:10 SEM 35 00:25:03 00:25:03 SPORT PLUS 12,639 04:45
83 459 DUCROCQ YVES 01:40:19 V3M 2 00:25:12 00:00:41 - 12,620 04:45
84 351 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 01:40:25 V2F 1 00:25:18 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,607 04:46
85 328 DUCROCQ ELODIE 01:40:55 SEF 3 00:25:48 00:09:31 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,545 04:47
86 277 CHOCHOIS GREGORY 01:41:02 SEM 36 00:25:55 00:25:55 CLUB SPORTIF OUTRELOIS (VELO) 12,531 04:47
87 226 REGNIER JEAN PIERRE 01:41:08 V1M 36 00:26:01 00:21:21 - 12,518 04:48
88 391 DEU DAVID 01:41:14 SEM 37 00:26:07 00:26:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,506 04:48
89 358 DUQUESNOY ARNAUD 01:41:15 V1M 37 00:26:08 00:21:28 TEAM O2PALE 12,504 04:48
90 327 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 01:41:33 V1M 38 00:26:26 00:21:46 S/L MARQUISE A 12,467 04:49
91 147 BLONDEL VINCENT 01:41:36 SEM 38 00:26:29 00:26:29 BLONDEL 12,461 04:49
92 240 CANIPEL JEROME 01:41:38 SEM 39 00:26:31 00:26:31 - 12,457 04:49
93 412 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 01:41:44 V2M 7 00:26:37 00:18:58 BERCK A C O 12,444 04:49
94 204 VILLETTE FRANCIS 01:41:48 V2M 8 00:26:41 00:19:02 - 12,436 04:49
95 365 DEWEZ JULIEN 01:42:04 SEM 40 00:26:57 00:26:57 - 12,404 04:50
96 73 LOTIGIE GEOFFREY 01:42:07 SEM 41 00:27:00 00:27:00 ESPEME 12,398 04:50
97 416 TRUPIN GREGORY 01:42:12 SEM 42 00:27:05 00:27:05 - 12,387 04:51
98 298 CARDON FLORIAN 01:42:15 SEM 43 00:27:08 00:27:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,381 04:51
99 405 SAUVAGE PATRICK 01:42:19 V2M 9 00:27:12 00:19:33 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,373 04:51
100 356 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 01:42:27 V1F 2 00:27:20 00:11:03 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,357 04:51
101 482 BECART BERNARD 01:42:30 V2M 10 00:27:23 00:19:44 - 12,351 04:51
102 15 BOSSART FREDERIC 01:42:46 V1M 39 00:27:39 00:22:59 - 12,319 04:52
103 236 DEGRAVE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:42:57 SEM 44 00:27:50 00:27:50 - 12,297 04:53
104 352 LEMAITRE NICOLAS 01:43:02 V1M 40 00:27:55 00:23:15 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,287 04:53
105 445 CHAPUT CORENTIN 01:43:06 SEM 45 00:27:59 00:27:59 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,279 04:53
106 151 WALLART PIERRE 01:43:06 SEM 46 00:27:59 00:27:59 - 12,279 04:53
107 301 BEGUE THIERRY 01:43:32 V2M 11 00:28:25 00:20:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,228 04:54
108 262 GRESSIER OLIVIER 01:43:37 V2M 12 00:28:30 00:20:51 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 12,218 04:55
109 69 SOUDAIN NICOLAS 01:43:48 SEM 47 00:28:41 00:28:41 - 12,197 04:55
110 220 PINTO KEVIN 01:43:50 SEM 48 00:28:43 00:28:43 - 12,193 04:55
111 364 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 01:44:05 V1M 41 00:28:58 00:24:18 - 12,163 04:56
112 248 DUHAMEL GREGOIRE 01:44:09 SEM 49 00:29:02 00:29:02 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,156 04:56
113 246 ROUX ANDRE 01:44:13 SEM 50 00:29:06 00:29:06 - 12,148 04:56
114 9 FLAHAUT DANIEL 01:44:20 V1M 42 00:29:13 00:24:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,134 04:57
115 180 COURCOT DOMINIQUE 01:44:31 V2M 13 00:29:24 00:21:45 MARQUISE 12,113 04:57
116 200 GIROUTX RUDOLPHE 01:44:34 SEM 51 00:29:27 00:29:27 GIROUTX 12,107 04:57
117 192 DEPRAT CEDRIC 01:44:34 SEM 52 00:29:27 00:29:27 - 12,107 04:57
118 475 OGES NICOLAS 01:44:34 V1M 43 00:29:27 00:24:47 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,107 04:57
119 341 BOURDON JEROME 01:44:43 V1M 44 00:29:36 00:24:56 - 12,090 04:58
120 278 TAVERNE VINCENT 01:44:49 SEM 53 00:29:42 00:29:42 - 12,078 04:58
121 263 SITARZ GUILLAUME 01:44:50 SEM 54 00:29:43 00:29:43 PLANETE RUNNING 12,076 04:58
122 164 MULLIEZ THOMAS 01:45:09 SEM 55 00:30:02 00:30:02 - 12,040 04:59
123 160 CYRIL DELEGLISE 01:45:10 SEM 56 00:30:03 00:30:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,038 04:59
124 132 PREUX BRUNO 01:45:20 V1M 45 00:30:13 00:25:33 RUN SANTE LEERS 12,019 05:00
125 444 BAILLY JEROME 01:45:25 V1M 46 00:30:18 00:25:38 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,009 05:00
126 376 TILLIER LUDOVIC 01:45:30 V1M 47 00:30:23 00:25:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,000 05:00
127 210 MASSON STEPHANE 01:45:33 V1M 48 00:30:26 00:25:46 - 11,994 05:00
128 336 MOYAUX DOMINIQUE 01:45:36 V2M 14 00:30:29 00:22:50 COTE OPALE TRIATHLON 11,989 05:00
129 36 STRECKER THIBAUT 01:45:40 SEM 57 00:30:33 00:30:33 - 11,981 05:00
130 198 SAINT-MAXENT DAVID 01:46:00 SEM 58 00:30:53 00:30:53 - 11,943 05:01
131 443 PRUDHOMME FRANCKY 01:46:01 V1M 49 00:30:54 00:26:14 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,942 05:01
132 430 VIELLIARD MAXENCE 01:46:15 SEM 59 00:31:08 00:31:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,915 05:02
133 478 DUMONT LUDOVIC 01:46:25 V1M 50 00:31:18 00:26:38 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,897 05:03
134 6 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 01:46:29 V1M 51 00:31:22 00:26:42 - 11,889 05:03
135 18 OLIVEIRA TONY 01:46:30 V1M 52 00:31:23 00:26:43 - 11,887 05:03
136 2004 BRUNEL SEBASTIEN 01:46:33 REX 3 00:31:26 00:20:40 KARMELISENLEK 11,882 05:03
137 290 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:46:41 V2M 15 00:31:34 00:23:55 LE DRAPEAU 11,867 05:03
138 74 DECLERCK ADRIEN 01:46:42 SEM 60 00:31:35 00:31:35 - 11,865 05:03
139 452 SART YANN 01:46:45 V1M 53 00:31:38 00:26:58 - 11,859 05:04
140 32 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 01:46:53 V1M 54 00:31:46 00:27:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,845 05:04
141 35 DESCAMPS EDOUARD 01:46:54 SEM 61 00:31:47 00:31:47 - 11,843 05:04
142 466 PAINSET THOMAS 01:46:54 SEM 62 00:31:47 00:31:47 - 11,843 05:04
143 249 THOMAS ANTOINE 01:46:55 SEM 63 00:31:48 00:31:48 - 11,841 05:04
144 355 LOYEZ SAMUEL 01:46:56 SEM 64 00:31:49 00:31:49 - 11,839 05:04
145 332 DUJARDIN GREGORY 01:46:57 SEM 65 00:31:50 00:31:50 - 11,837 05:04
146 152 GENEAU PAUL 01:47:00 SEM 66 00:31:53 00:31:53 - 11,832 05:04
147 187 STUBERT THIERRY 01:47:05 V1M 55 00:31:58 00:27:18 - 11,823 05:05
148 471 LESTIENNE BAPTISTE 01:47:12 SEM 67 00:32:05 00:32:05 - 11,810 05:05
149 218 COCHON PHILIPPE 01:47:23 V2M 16 00:32:16 00:24:37 - 11,790 05:05
150 451 FAIVRE CELINE 01:47:25 V1F 3 00:32:18 00:16:01 S/L MARQUISE A 11,786 05:05
151 305 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 01:47:32 V2M 17 00:32:25 00:24:46 LE DRAPEAU 11,773 05:06
152 348 CRETEUR OLIVIER 01:47:33 SEM 68 00:32:26 00:32:26 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,771 05:06
153 366 WILLIAMSON THOMAS 01:47:35 V2M 18 00:32:28 00:24:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,768 05:06
154 98 RAULT VALENTIN 01:47:43 SEM 69 00:32:36 00:32:36 RCA TRIATHLON 11,753 05:06
155 397 MINET CORENTINE 01:47:46 SEF 4 00:32:39 00:16:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,748 05:06
156 256 LOCHE VINCENT 01:47:50 V2M 19 00:32:43 00:25:04 - 11,740 05:07
157 52 FOURCROY FANNY 01:47:51 V1F 4 00:32:44 00:16:27 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,739 05:07
158 442 STEVENART MICHEL 01:47:51 V2M 20 00:32:44 00:25:05 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,739 05:07
159 429 THERY JEAN-YVES 01:47:54 V1M 56 00:32:47 00:28:07 MARCASSINS 11,733 05:07
160 343 DUQUENOY MANDY 01:47:55 V1F 5 00:32:48 00:16:31 - 11,731 05:07
161 425 MELCHIOR BASILE 01:47:59 SEM 70 00:32:52 00:32:52 ITEEM 11,724 05:07
162 288 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:48:06 V3M 3 00:32:59 00:08:28 LE DRAPEAU 11,711 05:07
163 303 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 01:48:06 SEF 5 00:32:59 00:16:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,711 05:07
164 287 INGOUF NATHALIE 01:48:08 V1F 6 00:33:01 00:16:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,708 05:07
165 93 BLOCH JEAN-BASTIEN 01:48:35 SEM 71 00:33:28 00:33:28 - 11,659 05:09
166 418 NOEL DAVID 01:48:40 V1M 57 00:33:33 00:28:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,650 05:09
167 283 NAJMI AICHA 01:48:40 V1F 7 00:33:33 00:17:16 LE DRAPEAU 11,650 05:09
168 178 BERNARD MICKAEL 01:48:44 SEM 72 00:33:37 00:33:37 - 11,643 05:09
169 331 SAUVAGE PIERRE CHARLES 01:48:50 SEM 73 00:33:43 00:33:43 - 11,632 05:09
170 244 BAUDELET DAVY 01:48:54 SEM 74 00:33:47 00:33:47 - 11,625 05:10
171 230 CRETEL LAURENT 01:48:57 V1M 58 00:33:50 00:29:10 CS NESLES 11,620 05:10
172 311 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 01:49:00 V3M 4 00:33:53 00:09:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,615 05:10
173 202 LEMAIRE PELAGIE 01:49:00 SEF 6 00:33:53 00:17:36 - 11,615 05:10
174 439 DECUPPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 01:49:04 V1M 59 00:33:57 00:29:17 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,608 05:10
175 450 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE 01:49:04 V1M 60 00:33:57 00:29:17 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,608 05:10
176 155 LANDRY JEREMY 01:49:12 SEM 75 00:34:05 00:34:05 - 11,593 05:11
177 136 GUFFROY NATHALIE 01:49:25 SEF 7 00:34:18 00:18:01 - 11,570 05:11
178 37 FAIT JEAN-PHI 01:49:26 V1M 61 00:34:19 00:29:39 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,569 05:11
179 296 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:49:31 V3M 5 00:34:24 00:09:53 LE DRAPEAU 11,560 05:11
180 370 DUBRULLE FRANCK 01:49:50 V2M 21 00:34:43 00:27:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,527 05:12
181 302 BAUDELET NICOLAS 01:49:51 SEM 76 00:34:44 00:34:44 LE DRAPEAU 11,525 05:12
182 431 VANDEWIELE DAVID 01:50:09 V1M 62 00:35:02 00:30:22 TEAM ZIZI 11,493 05:13
183 154 CUVELIER THIBAUT 01:50:25 SEM 77 00:35:18 00:35:18 - 11,466 05:14
184 441 LAMORILLE JEREMIE 01:50:28 SEM 78 00:35:21 00:35:21 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,460 05:14
185 33 BRYSSE PATRICK 01:50:30 V2M 22 00:35:23 00:27:44 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 11,457 05:14
186 297 CAUDOUX PATRICK 01:50:42 V2M 23 00:35:35 00:27:56 LE DRAPEAU 11,436 05:15
187 12 BELLEC JOHANN 01:50:46 V1M 63 00:35:39 00:30:59 - 11,429 05:15
188 333 LHERMILLIER FREDDY 01:50:50 V3M 6 00:35:43 00:11:12 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,423 05:15
189 110 BRUNELLE MAXIME 01:50:58 SEM 79 00:35:51 00:35:51 RC ALKATRAIL 11,409 05:16
190 307 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 01:51:00 V2M 24 00:35:53 00:28:14 COLEMBERT 11,405 05:16
191 440 BAILLY AURELIE 01:51:09 V1F 8 00:36:02 00:19:45 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,390 05:16
192 168 ARBLAY BERTRAND 01:51:12 V1M 64 00:36:05 00:31:25 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 11,385 05:16
193 1 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 01:51:16 V2M 25 00:36:09 00:28:30 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,378 05:16
194 102 CARTON ANTHONY 01:51:18 SEM 80 00:36:11 00:36:11 - 11,375 05:16
195 424 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 01:51:23 V2M 26 00:36:16 00:28:37 - 11,366 05:17
196 28 LABOURE ROMAIN 01:51:35 SEM 81 00:36:28 00:36:28 - 11,346 05:17
197 390 DAVID DANY 01:51:39 V1M 65 00:36:32 00:31:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,339 05:17
198 374 SPILMONT HELENE 01:52:05 V1F 9 00:36:58 00:20:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,295 05:19
199 300 BRETON CEDRIC 01:52:06 V1M 66 00:36:59 00:32:19 - 11,293 05:19
200 284 MASZOTA DARIA 01:52:14 SEF 8 00:37:07 00:20:50 LE DRAPEAU 11,280 05:19
201 422 PICOU AUDREY 01:52:21 SEF 9 00:37:14 00:20:57 - 11,268 05:19
202 189 DESCAMPS SEBASTIEN 01:52:28 SEM 82 00:37:21 00:37:21 - 11,257 05:20
203 105 DULAC FABRICE 01:52:36 V1M 67 00:37:29 00:32:49 - 11,243 05:20
204 382 BOUDEVILLE ADRIEN 01:52:43 SEM 83 00:37:36 00:37:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,232 05:21
205 474 CARON MATHIEU 01:52:48 SEM 84 00:37:41 00:37:41 - 11,223 05:21
206 342 DUQUENOY ALAIN 01:52:51 V2M 27 00:37:44 00:30:05 - 11,218 05:21
207 359 PAVY DAVID 01:53:01 V1M 68 00:37:54 00:33:14 - 11,202 05:21
208 205 GOUILLIART ROMAIN 01:53:04 SEM 85 00:37:57 00:37:57 - 11,197 05:22
209 158 MEURILLON LOUIS 01:53:10 SEM 86 00:38:03 00:38:03 TEAM FORAIN 11,187 05:22
210 292 FORTIN LUDOVIC 01:53:16 SEM 87 00:38:09 00:38:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,177 05:22
211 167 DESCAMPS THIERRY 01:53:22 SEM 88 00:38:15 00:38:15 - 11,167 05:22
212 428 PRINCELLE MICKAEL 01:53:31 SEM 89 00:38:24 00:38:24 MIKA 11,153 05:23
213 181 MACHIELS HEIDI 01:53:32 V1F 10 00:38:25 00:22:08 - 11,151 05:23
214 380 BERNARD MICHAEL 01:53:35 V1M 69 00:38:28 00:33:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,146 05:23
215 117 BUKOVAC JULIE 01:53:37 SEF 10 00:38:30 00:22:13 - 11,143 05:23
216 101 TURPIN MARIE 01:53:38 SEF 11 00:38:31 00:22:14 - 11,141 05:23
217 176 BLONDIAUX DOROTHEE 01:53:50 SEF 12 00:38:43 00:22:26 - 11,122 05:24
218 194 CLEMENT FABIEN 01:53:50 SEM 90 00:38:43 00:38:43 - 11,122 05:24
219 43 ETIENNE RAYNALD 01:54:04 V1M 70 00:38:57 00:34:17 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,099 05:24
220 304 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 01:54:06 V2M 28 00:38:59 00:31:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,096 05:24
221 92 PENEZ VALENTINE 01:54:13 SEF 13 00:39:06 00:22:49 - 11,084 05:25
222 427 LEFEBVRE EDOUARD 01:54:29 SEM 91 00:39:22 00:39:22 - 11,058 05:26
223 2002 HECQUET GUILLAUME 01:54:35 REX 4 00:39:28 00:28:42 T2 CAP ATHLON 11,049 05:26
224 252 REY JENNIFER 01:54:43 SEF 14 00:39:36 00:23:19 - 11,036 05:26
225 417 REGNIER CHRISTINE 01:54:50 V2F 2 00:39:43 00:14:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,025 05:27
226 213 MASSET TONY 01:54:58 V1M 71 00:39:51 00:35:11 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,012 05:27
227 13 DUHEM SEBASTIEN 01:54:58 V1M 72 00:39:51 00:35:11 - 11,012 05:27
228 344 LAPIERRE CATHY 01:55:08 SEF 15 00:40:01 00:23:44 A.S. MARCK 10,996 05:27
229 260 BOUQUET BENJAMIN 01:55:20 SEM 92 00:40:13 00:40:13 - 10,977 05:28
230 361 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 01:55:33 V1F 11 00:40:26 00:24:09 COLEMBERT 10,956 05:29
231 235 BACRO GILLES YANN 01:55:34 SEM 93 00:40:27 00:40:27 - 10,955 05:29
232 153 NGUYEN VAN NGAN BENJAMIN 01:55:34 SEM 94 00:40:27 00:40:27 - 10,955 05:29
233 410 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 01:55:37 V1F 12 00:40:30 00:24:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,950 05:29
234 231 DUFLOS PATRICE 01:55:41 V1M 73 00:40:34 00:35:54 - 10,944 05:29
235 24 REQUIN ANTOINE 01:56:06 SEM 95 00:40:59 00:40:59 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,904 05:30
236 398 LEMOINE BERNARD 01:56:07 V2M 29 00:41:00 00:33:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,903 05:30
237 415 FOURNIER TIPHAINE 01:56:35 SEF 16 00:41:28 00:25:11 - 10,859 05:32
238 338 HAPPIETTE ELODIE 01:56:36 SEF 17 00:41:29 00:25:12 COURIR A DOSE GRAVELINES 10,858 05:32
239 258 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 01:56:36 SEF 18 00:41:29 00:25:12 FOULEES LOONOISES 10,858 05:32
240 229 GOBAILLE MARIE 01:56:37 SEF 19 00:41:30 00:25:13 - 10,856 05:32
241 464 MAILLARD THIERRY 01:56:39 V1M 74 00:41:32 00:36:52 - 10,853 05:32
242 243 JUSTIN LUCIEN 01:56:39 V4M 1 00:41:32 00:00:00 - 10,853 05:32
243 373 DUBRULLE VIRGINIE 01:56:54 V1F 13 00:41:47 00:25:30 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,830 05:32
244 108 ELLART TYPHANIE 01:56:55 SEF 20 00:41:48 00:25:31 TWINS 10,828 05:32
245 100 CHARLES AURELIE 01:57:06 SEF 21 00:41:59 00:25:42 ARC SPORT LOISIRS 10,811 05:33
246 308 DELEU PATRICK 01:57:14 V2M 30 00:42:07 00:34:28 - 10,799 05:33
247 51 MENETEAU LOUIS 01:57:18 SEM 96 00:42:11 00:42:11 - 10,793 05:34
248 133 ELLART SANDRA 01:57:21 V1F 14 00:42:14 00:25:57 MARCKATHLON 10,788 05:34
249 56 SIMOEN CHARLES-ANTOINE 01:57:22 SEM 97 00:42:15 00:42:15 TRIPEL RUN SAINT JANS CAPPEL 10,787 05:34
250 156 GEORGES LOUIS 01:57:26 SEM 98 00:42:19 00:42:19 LES FORAINS 10,781 05:34
251 477 LIBERT ERIC 01:57:30 V3M 7 00:42:23 00:17:52 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,774 05:34
252 280 THIBAUT OLIVIER 01:57:32 SEM 99 00:42:25 00:42:25 - 10,771 05:34
253 330 DUTHOY BENOIT 01:57:37 SEM 100 00:42:30 00:42:30 - 10,764 05:34
254 126 PENEL FREDERIC 01:57:42 V1M 75 00:42:35 00:37:55 - 10,756 05:35
255 245 MARTINOT SEBASTIEN 01:57:57 SEM 101 00:42:50 00:42:50 - 10,733 05:35
256 386 BRABANT VINCENT 01:58:05 SEM 102 00:42:58 00:42:58 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,721 05:36
257 253 LANNOY BRUNO 01:58:07 V2M 31 00:43:00 00:35:21 - 10,718 05:36
258 86 BERTHOUX ARNAULD 01:58:16 V2M 32 00:43:09 00:35:30 OXYGENE FITNESS 10,705 05:36
259 88 VIVES SERVERA SYLVIE 01:58:17 V2F 3 00:43:10 00:17:52 OXYGENE 10,703 05:36
260 124 CRETON FREDERIC 01:58:23 V1M 76 00:43:16 00:38:36 - 10,694 05:37
261 337 DEMONTIS SYLVIO 01:58:24 SEM 103 00:43:17 00:43:17 - 10,693 05:37
262 21 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 01:58:28 SEM 104 00:43:21 00:43:21 T2 CAP ATHLON 10,687 05:37
263 207 PRZYBYSZ THOMAS 01:58:30 SEM 105 00:43:23 00:43:23 - 10,684 05:37
264 403 NEVEU PAMELA 01:58:39 SEF 22 00:43:32 00:27:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,670 05:37
265 250 TRISTRAM MANON 01:58:40 SEF 23 00:43:33 00:27:16 - 10,669 05:37
266 219 CADART FREDERIC 01:58:43 V1M 77 00:43:36 00:38:56 - 10,664 05:38
267 166 TEXTORIS EMILIE 01:58:45 SEF 24 00:43:38 00:27:21 - 10,661 05:38
268 2 CHARTAUX SUZEL 01:59:02 V1F 15 00:43:55 00:27:38 CS NESLES 10,636 05:38
269 254 CROQUELOIS MARC-ANTOINE 01:59:18 SEM 106 00:44:11 00:44:11 - 10,612 05:39
270 357 BEAULIEUX GUILLAUME 01:59:21 SEM 107 00:44:14 00:44:14 - 10,607 05:39
271 163 LOSSIGNOL DOMINIQUE 01:59:28 V2M 33 00:44:21 00:36:42 - 10,597 05:40
272 148 NICOLLE MORGANE 01:59:43 SEF 25 00:44:36 00:28:19 - 10,575 05:40
273 208 WATTEL ALICE 01:59:51 SEF 26 00:44:44 00:28:27 - 10,563 05:41
274 413 WACOGNE STEPHANIE 01:59:55 SEF 27 00:44:48 00:28:31 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,557 05:41
275 221 MOTTEZ HUGO 02:00:00 SEM 108 00:44:53 00:44:53 ITEEM 10,550 05:41
276 476 ANDRE BEATRICE 02:00:24 V1F 16 00:45:17 00:29:00 - 10,515 05:42
277 394 LAVERDURE PASCAL 02:00:31 V2M 34 00:45:24 00:37:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,505 05:43
278 399 MORZA YANICK 02:00:32 V1M 78 00:45:25 00:40:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,503 05:43
279 26 LESOT GUILLAUME 02:00:45 SEM 109 00:45:38 00:45:38 - 10,484 05:43
280 350 OUART CHRISTOPHE 02:00:49 V1M 79 00:45:42 00:41:02 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,479 05:44
281 81 COPPIN THIBAUT 02:00:50 SEM 110 00:45:43 00:45:43 - 10,477 05:44
282 76 LEVISSE DENIS 02:00:50 V3M 8 00:45:43 00:21:12 COLEMBERT 10,477 05:44
283 195 CLERBOUT MARC 02:00:51 V2M 35 00:45:44 00:38:05 RC BLENDECQUES 10,476 05:44
284 369 COEUR CECILE 02:00:51 V1F 17 00:45:44 00:29:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,476 05:44
285 225 HANICOTTE FELIX 02:01:25 SEM 111 00:46:18 00:46:18 - 10,427 05:45
286 79 SAE HOUER PIERRE 02:01:30 SEM 112 00:46:23 00:46:23 - 10,420 05:45
287 481 CAPIAUX FABIEN 02:01:35 V2M 36 00:46:28 00:38:49 - 10,413 05:46
288 127 DE ROP PHILIPPE 02:01:40 V2M 37 00:46:33 00:38:54 GSK FUNCLUB JOGGING 10,405 05:46
289 251 LAMBERT FREDERIC 02:01:45 V1M 80 00:46:38 00:41:58 MOY PARK 10,398 05:46
290 434 DELAIRE GREGORY 02:01:52 V1M 81 00:46:45 00:42:05 - 10,388 05:47
291 345 BOURHIS THOMAS 02:02:23 SEM 113 00:47:16 00:47:16 - 10,345 05:48
292 89 RYSMAN BENEDICTE 02:02:26 SEF 28 00:47:19 00:31:02 - 10,340 05:48
293 349 AUBERT MAGALI 02:02:37 V1F 18 00:47:30 00:31:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,325 05:49
294 309 FEUTRY PIERRE 02:02:44 SEM 114 00:47:37 00:47:37 - 10,315 05:49
295 183 GOSSE DE GORRE LOUIS 02:02:49 SEM 115 00:47:42 00:47:42 - 10,308 05:49
296 145 BRICHE JEAN CHRISTOPHE 02:02:56 V1M 82 00:47:49 00:43:09 - 10,298 05:50
297 414 MATHON LUCIE 02:03:03 SEF 29 00:47:56 00:31:39 S/L MARQUISE A 10,289 05:50
298 149 DRAPIER LUDOVIC 02:03:21 SEM 116 00:48:14 00:48:14 - 10,263 05:51
299 387 DANDRE CORALIE 02:03:32 SEF 30 00:48:25 00:32:08 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,248 05:51
300 38 NOWIK LAETITIA 02:03:36 V1F 19 00:48:29 00:32:12 - 10,243 05:51
301 85 VALLIERE STEPHANIE 02:03:38 V1F 20 00:48:31 00:32:14 OXYGENE FITNESS 10,240 05:52
302 217 BELLEVILLE VALERIE 02:03:46 V2F 4 00:48:39 00:23:21 - 10,229 05:52
303 479 BONNEL LISA 02:03:47 V1F 21 00:48:40 00:32:23 - 10,228 05:52
304 469 DELEU MANON 02:03:50 SEF 31 00:48:43 00:32:26 - 10,223 05:52
305 420 NOEL AURELIEN 02:03:50 JUM 1 00:48:43 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,223 05:52
306 214 DUPUIS JEAN PAUL 02:03:51 V1M 83 00:48:44 00:44:04 - 10,222 05:52
307 324 LELONG STEPHANE 02:03:54 V1M 84 00:48:47 00:44:07 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,218 05:52
308 322 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 02:03:59 V3M 9 00:48:52 00:24:21 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,211 05:53
309 242 KUOCH VANESSA 02:04:11 SEF 32 00:49:04 00:32:47 - 10,195 05:53
310 241 BAUDELET TONY 02:04:15 SEM 117 00:49:08 00:49:08 - 10,189 05:53
311 453 LHERMILLIER ELIOT 02:04:18 SEM 118 00:49:11 00:49:11 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,185 05:53
312 193 ANICOT KARINE 02:04:21 V1F 22 00:49:14 00:32:57 - 10,181 05:54
313 480 BINOT JADE 02:04:33 SEF 33 00:49:26 00:33:09 - 10,165 05:54
314 360 BENSE ERIC 02:04:34 V2M 38 00:49:27 00:41:48 COLEMBERT 10,163 05:54
315 437 PERARD LOETITIA 02:04:49 SEF 34 00:49:42 00:33:25 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,143 05:55
316 436 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 02:04:50 SEF 35 00:49:43 00:33:26 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,142 05:55
317 289 HANON LILIANE 02:04:55 V3F 1 00:49:48 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,135 05:55
318 138 RAULLET ROMAIN 02:04:59 SEM 119 00:49:52 00:49:52 - 10,129 05:55
319 27 DEVIN JULIEN 02:05:04 SEM 120 00:49:57 00:49:57 - 10,123 05:56
320 34 FORTIN FANNY 02:05:22 SEF 36 00:50:15 00:33:58 - 10,098 05:56
321 129 HONORE PIERRE 02:05:34 SEM 121 00:50:27 00:50:27 - 10,082 05:57
322 116 PAQUE NATHALIE 02:05:57 SEF 37 00:50:50 00:34:33 - 10,052 05:58
323 50 MILLOIS EDOUARD 02:06:10 SEM 122 00:51:03 00:51:03 LES FLIPETTES 10,034 05:59
324 137 HONVAULT ADRIEN 02:06:15 SEM 123 00:51:08 00:51:08 - 10,028 05:59
325 467 DEMEERELEERE LUC 02:06:20 V1M 85 00:51:13 00:46:33 - 10,021 05:59
326 389 DEREEP YANNICK 02:06:21 V1M 86 00:51:14 00:46:34 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,020 05:59
327 265 CHOCHOY THIERRY 02:06:28 V2M 39 00:51:21 00:43:42 SPORT PLUS 10,011 06:00
328 118 GHYS ARNAUD 02:06:48 V1M 87 00:51:41 00:47:01 - 9,984 06:01
329 294 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 02:07:00 V2F 5 00:51:53 00:26:35 LE DRAPEAU 9,969 06:01
330 282 POSTA JEAN-FRANCOIS 02:07:24 V3M 10 00:52:17 00:27:46 LE DRAPEAU 9,937 06:02
331 115 MANIE JORDAN 02:07:47 SEM 124 00:52:40 00:52:40 - 9,907 06:03
332 31 LEMATTRE MATHIEU 02:07:55 SEM 125 00:52:48 00:52:48 - 9,897 06:04
333 438 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 02:07:56 V1M 88 00:52:49 00:48:09 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,896 06:04
334 306 MAILLARD BEATRICE 02:07:57 V2F 6 00:52:50 00:27:32 - 9,894 06:04
335 232 CRETEL LAURENCE 02:08:18 V2F 7 00:53:11 00:27:53 CS NESLES 9,867 06:05
336 125 TURPIN CLAIRE 02:08:20 SEF 38 00:53:13 00:36:56 - 9,865 06:05
337 468 DELEU ISABELLE 02:08:25 V1F 23 00:53:18 00:37:01 - 9,859 06:05
338 203 VANCOMPERNOLLE HERVE 02:08:35 V2M 40 00:53:28 00:45:49 - 9,846 06:06
339 316 FOUCHER MICHEL 02:09:06 V1M 89 00:53:59 00:49:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,806 06:07
340 48 FLIPO REMI 02:09:29 V2M 41 00:54:22 00:46:43 LES FLIPETTES 9,777 06:08
341 114 DELPIERRE-DZIADEK JULIE 02:09:37 SEF 39 00:54:30 00:38:13 - 9,767 06:09
342 383 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 02:10:12 V1F 24 00:55:05 00:38:48 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,724 06:10
343 264 ROCK GEOFFREY 02:10:15 SEM 126 00:55:08 00:55:08 S/L MARQUISE A 9,720 06:10
344 426 SAVEANT GUILLAUME 02:10:17 V1M 90 00:55:10 00:50:30 - 9,717 06:10
345 197 CHARBONNIER QUENTIN 02:10:18 SEM 127 00:55:11 00:55:11 - 9,716 06:11
346 57 BAUDUIN JEAN-CLAUDE 02:10:21 V2M 42 00:55:14 00:47:35 TRIPEL RUN SAINT JANS CAPPEL 9,712 06:11
347 334 HAYEME TONY 02:10:33 SEM 128 00:55:26 00:55:26 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,697 06:11
348 141 STRECKER JULIEN 02:10:36 SEM 129 00:55:29 00:55:29 - 9,694 06:11
349 321 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 02:10:41 V3F 2 00:55:34 00:05:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,688 06:12
350 310 MORIN VINCENT 02:10:42 V1M 91 00:55:35 00:50:55 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 9,686 06:12
351 313 DANGER AURELIA 02:10:45 SEF 40 00:55:38 00:39:21 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,683 06:12
352 90 LE FOLL DELPHINE 02:10:54 V1F 25 00:55:47 00:39:30 ARC INTERNATIONAL 9,672 06:12
353 128 HONORE PAULINE 02:10:58 SEF 41 00:55:51 00:39:34 - 9,667 06:12
354 319 CARON LYUBA 02:11:06 V3F 3 00:55:59 00:06:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,657 06:13
355 312 CHALOT MONIQUE 02:11:06 V2F 8 00:55:59 00:30:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,657 06:13
356 318 LANNOY NATHALIE 02:11:14 V1F 26 00:56:07 00:39:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,647 06:13
357 40 LOUCHET FREDDY 02:11:35 V1M 92 00:56:28 00:51:48 S/L MARQUISE A 9,621 06:14
358 272 BOULY SOPHIE 02:12:02 V1F 27 00:56:55 00:40:38 T2 CAP ATHLON 9,588 06:15
359 271 FORIENT PIERRICK 02:12:02 V1M 93 00:56:55 00:52:15 T2 CAP ATHLON 9,588 06:15
360 190 BEYAERT MICHEL 02:12:36 V2M 43 00:57:29 00:49:50 RUN SANTE 9,548 06:17
361 196 SCHILL SIMON 02:12:38 SEM 130 00:57:31 00:57:31 - 9,545 06:17
362 140 MONTIGEL BERTRAND 02:12:58 SEM 131 00:57:51 00:57:51 ENDURANCE TEAM MOUSCRON 9,521 06:18
363 144 DELATTRE DAMIEN 02:12:58 V1M 94 00:57:51 00:53:11 - 9,521 06:18
364 139 DUHAMEL BENOIT 02:12:59 V1M 95 00:57:52 00:53:12 - 9,520 06:18
365 119 GHYS MARION 02:13:32 V1F 28 00:58:25 00:42:08 - 9,481 06:20
366 473 FODZO ERIC 02:14:27 V1M 96 00:59:20 00:54:40 - 9,416 06:22
367 84 HEDGE MARINE 02:14:31 SEF 42 00:59:24 00:43:07 OXYGENE FITNESS 9,411 06:23
368 87 ALLARD AMELIE 02:14:34 SEF 43 00:59:27 00:43:10 - 9,408 06:23
369 99 ARINO JACQUES 02:15:03 V1M 97 00:59:56 00:55:16 - 9,374 06:24
370 461 BUSTREAU LUCIE 02:15:24 SEF 44 01:00:17 00:44:00 - 9,350 06:25
371 255 DUCROCQ LAETITIA 02:15:47 V1F 29 01:00:40 00:44:23 - 9,324 06:26
372 169 VANNESTE LUCILE 02:15:57 SEF 45 01:00:50 00:44:33 - 9,312 06:27
373 162 DUPRIEZ BEATRICE 02:16:16 V2F 9 01:01:09 00:35:51 - 9,291 06:27
374 53 BECART ELSA 02:16:40 SEF 46 01:01:33 00:45:16 AAAVA 9,263 06:29
375 14 REGNIER KARINE 02:16:47 V1F 30 01:01:40 00:45:23 - 9,256 06:29
376 22 BABILOTTE VIRGINIE 02:16:47 SEF 47 01:01:40 00:45:23 - 9,256 06:29
377 315 MANSARD JEAN FRANCOIS 02:17:09 V1M 98 01:02:02 00:57:22 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,231 06:30
378 30 BAGES EMELINE 02:17:16 SEF 48 01:02:09 00:45:52 - 9,223 06:30
379 29 FONTAINE CAMILLE 02:17:17 SEF 49 01:02:10 00:45:53 - 9,222 06:30
380 339 DELBART MARION 02:17:22 SEF 50 01:02:15 00:45:58 - 9,216 06:31
381 49 BODDAERT PHILIPPE 02:17:55 SEM 132 01:02:48 01:02:48 LES FLIPETTES 9,179 06:32
382 182 PIETQUIN JEAN-PIERRE 02:18:06 V3M 11 01:02:59 00:38:28 - 9,167 06:33
383 268 LEFEBVRE ERIC 02:18:06 V1M 99 01:02:59 00:58:19 - 9,167 06:33
384 165 DELABY VALENTINE 02:18:46 SEF 51 01:03:39 00:47:22 - 9,123 06:35
385 270 MEGRET EMMANUEL 02:19:00 V1M 100 01:03:53 00:59:13 - 9,108 06:35
386 58 GOEMAERE SOPHIE 02:20:02 SEF 52 01:04:55 00:48:38 - 9,041 06:38
387 335 LOISEL VINCENT 02:20:03 V1M 101 01:04:56 01:00:16 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,040 06:38
388 82 DEROME QUENTIN 02:20:18 SEM 133 01:05:11 01:05:11 - 9,024 06:39
389 299 BONO FRANCK 02:20:41 V1M 102 01:05:34 01:00:54 - 8,999 06:40
390 4 LEPINE GREGORY 02:21:04 V1M 103 01:05:57 01:01:17 - 8,974 06:41
391 11 MODOLO FANNY 02:21:12 V1F 31 01:06:05 00:49:48 LE DRAPEAU 8,966 06:42
392 107 MINEBOIS PRISCILLA 02:21:13 SEF 53 01:06:06 00:49:49 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 8,965 06:42
393 161 DESTEIRDT JEAN RAYMOND 02:21:16 V2M 44 01:06:09 00:58:30 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 8,962 06:42
394 269 BAZOT AMELIE 02:21:16 SEF 54 01:06:09 00:49:52 - 8,962 06:42
395 112 MINEBOIS THOMAS 02:21:19 SEM 134 01:06:12 01:06:12 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 8,959 06:42
396 234 POUILLE- BENEDICTE 02:22:02 V2F 10 01:06:55 00:41:37 - 8,913 06:44
397 121 LECOCQ ALEXIS 02:22:53 SEM 135 01:07:46 01:07:46 - 8,860 06:46
398 457 MINET ROGER 02:23:20 V3M 12 01:08:13 00:43:42 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,833 06:48
399 238 COSSAVELLA MICHAEL 02:23:31 SEM 136 01:08:24 01:08:24 - 8,821 06:48
400 463 KANDZA PATRICE 02:23:43 V2M 45 01:08:36 01:00:57 - 8,809 06:49
401 323 BOCQUET REJANE 02:24:09 V4F 1 01:09:02 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,783 06:50
402 130 CUVELIER MARTIN 02:24:54 SEM 137 01:09:47 01:09:47 - 8,737 06:52
403 179 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 02:24:56 V1M 104 01:09:49 01:05:09 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,735 06:52
404 77 LECOUSTRE CAROLE 02:24:56 V1F 32 01:09:49 00:53:32 - 8,735 06:52
405 113 JOSSIEN JULIE 02:24:57 SEF 55 01:09:50 00:53:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,734 06:52
406 320 MAILLARD NADINE 02:25:26 V3F 4 01:10:19 00:20:31 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,705 06:54
407 237 VASSEUR ALINE 02:29:49 SEF 56 01:14:42 00:58:25 - 8,450 07:06
408 70 CORDIER ANTOINE 02:29:52 SEM 138 01:14:45 01:14:45 - 8,448 07:06
409 150 WAYMEL OLIVIA 02:33:28 SEF 57 01:18:21 01:02:04 - 8,249 07:16
410 68 DESWARTVAEGER FLORENT 02:34:15 SEM 139 01:19:08 01:19:08 - 8,207 07:19
411 233 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 02:34:37 V3M 13 01:19:30 00:54:59 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 8,188 07:20
412 143 BELLET ANA 02:48:50 V2F 11 01:33:43 01:08:25 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 7,499 08:00

 

Mai 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
28
29
30
31