Connexion

12Km

12 Km Trail & Bike de la Vallée de la Course BEZINGHEM le 25/08/18
Rg  Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rg Cat Club 1er Tour 2ème Tour 3ème Tour
1 41 FLIGNY LELIEVRE ARNAUD MICHEL 00:41:38 SEM 1 - 00:13:44 00:13:50 00:14:06
2 36 FORTIN CARRIER LEO OLIVIER 00:43:16 SEM 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 00:14:17 00:14:26 00:14:33
3 10 LEVEL LACROIX FABIEN OLIVIER 00:43:29 SEM 3 TOUQUET TRAI NATURE 00:14:23 00:14:29 00:14:38
4 11 PECQUEUX GRIVERT LUCAS VALENTIN 00:44:25 SEM 4 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 00:14:26 00:14:50 00:15:10
5 35 GOURDIN GOURDIN HUGO ERIC 00:45:31 SEM 5 - 00:14:53 00:15:13 00:15:26
6 44 DINIELLE COURQUIN ARNAUD THEO 00:47:23 SEM 6 EMA 62 00:15:42 00:16:05 00:15:37
7 34 PETIT MERLIN NICOLAS NICOLAS 00:47:48 VEM 1 - 00:15:49 00:15:59 00:16:01
8 5 BALY BALY PATRICK SYLVAIN 00:49:39 SEM 7 TEAM BALY 00:16:43 00:16:39 00:16:18
9 49 LE ROY FRANCOIS VINCENT THOMAS 00:50:02 SEM 8 TOUQUET TRAI NATURE 00:16:40 00:17:05 00:16:17
10 3 DUTERTRE LEFEBVRE RUDY WILLIAM 00:50:03 SEM 9 GRAVELINES TRI 00:16:57 00:16:44 00:16:22
11 48 HUDELLE TONNERRE REMI LUCAS 00:50:15 SEM 10 - 00:17:01 00:17:03 00:16:12
12 43 DEVIN BAYEUX ALEXIS THEO 00:50:24 CAM 1 EMA 62 00:16:52 00:16:35 00:16:59
13 40 PROVIN DASZUK MICKAEL MAXIME 00:50:38 SEM 11 AS ETAPLES TRI 00:16:33 00:17:12 00:16:55
14 42 MILLE DUCROCQ SEBASTIEN MARC-ANTOINE 00:51:56 SEM 12 - 00:17:12 00:17:19 00:17:27
15 28 FALEMPIN BERTIN JAMES SEBASTIEN 00:52:54 SEM 13 - 00:17:33 00:17:47 00:17:35
16 52 TALPAERT DELBART FELIX MARION 00:53:04 SEX 1 - 00:17:57 00:17:45 00:17:23
17 6 ANDRIEUX BELLETTRE VINCENT ELODIE 00:54:42 SEX 2 AMICALE VAL DE SOMME 00:18:57 00:18:31 00:17:15
18 46 FLAHAUT BILLIET CYRIL ADRIEN 00:54:44 SEM 14 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 00:18:23 00:18:25 00:17:57
19 17 FLAHAUT SAUVAGE FREDERIC FREDERIC 00:55:25 VEM 2 LE DRAPREAU 00:18:03 00:18:47 00:18:35
20 25 MACREZ COLMANT PAUL SIMON 00:55:39 CAM 2 - 00:18:08 00:18:53 00:18:39
21 4 GOBERT GOBERT BRUNO JULIEN 00:55:57 SEM 15 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 00:18:39 00:18:58 00:18:21
22 15 CARDON DOCQUOIS FLORIAN FREDERIC 00:56:05 SEM 16 LE DRAPREAU 00:18:50 00:18:48 00:18:28
23 26 LEBAS GRESSIER ERIC YANNICK 00:56:26 VEM 3 - 00:18:54 00:19:11 00:18:22
24 27 CHIVET CHIVET PAUL ETIENNE 00:56:42 SEM 17 - 00:18:31 00:19:14 00:18:58
25 30 HIBON CHOQUET Sebastien Sebastien 00:56:49 VEM 4 - 00:18:47 00:19:18 00:18:45
26 22 DUHAMEL LUZINAR THEO HUGO 00:57:32 JUM 1 - 00:18:33 00:19:36 00:19:23
27 37 SERGENT SERGENT ROMUALD LUCIE 00:57:36 SEX 3 - 00:18:48 00:20:02 00:18:47
28 7 VASSEUR VASSEUR DIMITRI AURELIE 00:57:42 SEX 4 CAC CALOTERIE 00:20:02 00:18:43 00:18:58
29 16 BAUDELET MASZOTA NICOLAS DARIA 00:58:35 SEX 5 LE DRAPREAU 00:19:49 00:19:54 00:18:53
30 19 TALLARDAD WITHOSKI FLAVIE YOANN 00:59:32 SEX 6 LA CALOTERIE 00:21:12 00:19:08 00:19:13
31 14 HANON BOUVOT JEAN PIERRE CYRILLE 00:59:39 SEM 18 LE DRAPREAU 00:19:35 00:19:50 00:20:15
32 39 PLATIAU BRUNET MARIE ANGELIQUE 01:00:08 SEF 1 - 00:20:15 00:19:55 00:19:59
33 24 MACREZ MELIN HONORINE ANGELINE 01:00:09 JUF 1 - 00:19:42 00:20:22 00:20:06
34 51 DESCAMPS B'AHEU SARAH ROMAIN 01:00:43 SEX 7 - 00:19:55 00:20:35 00:20:14
35 21 BRASSART WIDEHEM CHARLOTTE STEPHANE 01:01:37 SEX 8 - 00:19:51 00:20:50 00:20:57
36 47 DESCAMPS CLEMENT MATTHIEU WOLGANG 01:02:13 SEM 19 - 00:20:18 00:21:23 00:20:33
37 23 RENARD DUCROCQ ANNABELLE MELANIE 01:05:41 VEF 1 - 00:21:54 00:22:15 00:21:33
38 12 NAJMI HANON AICHA LILIANE 01:06:18 VEF 2 LE DRAPREAU 00:21:55 00:21:51 00:22:34
39 9 LELEU  REGNIER FRANCK EMMANUELLE 01:06:25 VEX 1 - 00:21:57 00:22:10 00:22:18
40 33 DUFRENNE BAILLY SEBASTIEN FRANCOIS 01:07:45 SEM 20 - 00:21:56 00:23:30 00:22:20
41 13 DUCLOY FLAHAUT SYBILLE STESSY 01:08:19 SEF 2 LE DRAPREAU 00:22:07 00:23:10 00:23:03
42 38 KRZEMIONOWSKI KRZEMIONOWSKI JULIEN MARIE 01:10:12 SEX 9 - 00:22:32 00:23:50 00:23:51
43 20 ISORE CODRON PASCAL NADIA 01:11:20 VEX 2 - 00:23:46 00:23:54 00:23:41
44 45 PODVIN RINGOT CLAUDINE STEPHANIE 01:22:10 VEF 3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 00:28:20 00:26:07 00:27:43