Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

30Km

30 Km Trail de la Faience du 15/04/18 (Réelle 30)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 133 SY Antoine 02:13:37 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 13,471 04:27
2 93 LEDOUX geoffrey 02:23:41 SEM 2 00:10:04 00:10:04 - 12,528 04:47
3 144 WACOGNE Mickael 02:25:09 V1M 1 00:11:32 00:00:00 TOA 12,401 04:50
4 42 DELMOTTE Gérard-Alexandre 02:28:37 V1M 2 00:15:00 00:03:28 - 12,112 04:57
5 147 COURONNEL JEROME 02:29:57 V1M 3 00:16:20 00:04:48 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,004 05:00
6 35 DAUCHELLE Nicolas 02:32:13 SEM 3 00:18:36 00:18:36 - 11,825 05:04
7 115 PANNIER Greg 02:32:25 V1M 4 00:18:48 00:07:16 - 11,810 05:05
8 99 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 02:32:53 SEM 4 00:19:16 00:19:16 Desvres Athlé 11,774 05:06
9 72 GLAÇON Guillaume 02:34:08 SEM 5 00:20:31 00:20:31 - 11,678 05:08
10 126 QUITTOT Sylvie 02:34:38 V1F 1 00:21:01 00:00:00 - 11,640 05:09
11 48 DEROO François 02:34:41 SEM 6 00:21:04 00:21:04 - 11,637 05:09
12 49 DESACHY MARC 02:35:31 V1M 5 00:21:54 00:10:22 AC OUTREAU 11,574 05:11
13 102 LORIDAN ludovic 02:37:52 SEM 7 00:24:15 00:24:15 - 11,402 05:16
14 60 DUFLOER benoit 02:37:56 V1M 6 00:24:19 00:12:47 - 11,397 05:16
15 79 HACHE Nicolas 02:39:14 SEM 8 00:25:37 00:25:37 - 11,304 05:18
16 135 THEVE Emmanuel 02:39:26 V1M 7 00:25:49 00:14:17 - 11,290 05:19
17 40 DELANNOY Elise 02:39:50 SEF 1 00:26:13 00:00:00 TOUQUET Trail Nature 11,262 05:20
18 85 KRONUS joel 02:40:35 V2M 1 00:26:58 00:00:00 - 11,209 05:21
19 112 MORTIER Armand 02:41:20 SEM 9 00:27:43 00:27:43 - 11,157 05:23
20 69 GAUTIER Alain 02:42:06 V1M 8 00:28:29 00:16:57 - 11,104 05:24
21 90 LARIVIERE Maxime 02:42:45 SEM 10 00:29:08 00:29:08 - 11,060 05:26
22 140 VERBEKE Damien 02:42:53 V2M 2 00:29:16 00:02:18 - 11,051 05:26
23 131 SOWINSKI  Fabrice 02:43:51 V1M 9 00:30:14 00:18:42 ATNT / Uniti Island 10,986 05:28
24 145 WITKOWSKI Yoann 02:45:54 SEM 11 00:32:17 00:32:17 - 10,850 05:32
25 86 KUHN GERALDINE 02:45:59 SEF 2 00:32:22 00:06:09 - 10,844 05:32
26 80 HALLAF francois 02:47:25 V2M 3 00:33:48 00:06:50 - 10,752 05:35
27 123 PSICA jordan 02:47:32 SEM 12 00:33:55 00:33:55 - 10,744 05:35
28 122 PORET Gregory 02:48:10 V1M 10 00:34:33 00:23:01 - 10,704 05:36
29 113 MULIER Grégory 02:48:29 V1M 11 00:34:52 00:23:20 - 10,684 05:37
30 106 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 02:48:52 SEM 13 00:35:15 00:35:15 - 10,659 05:38
31 124 QUESTE Thierry 02:49:15 V2M 4 00:35:38 00:08:40 - 10,635 05:39
32 108 MASE Mathieu 02:50:02 V1M 12 00:36:25 00:24:53 - 10,586 05:40
33 52 DOUCHEZ Stephane 02:51:59 V1M 13 00:38:22 00:26:50 - 10,466 05:44
34 16 BILE ALAIN 02:54:00 V2M 5 00:40:23 00:13:25 - 10,345 05:48
35 104 MALLIOPOULOS Xavier 02:54:12 V2M 6 00:40:35 00:13:37 - 10,333 05:48
36 97 LETERME eric 02:54:15 SEM 14 00:40:38 00:40:38 - 10,330 05:48
37 37 DE MEERSCHMAN Sébastien 02:54:16 V1M 14 00:40:39 00:29:07 - 10,329 05:49
38 57 DUCLOIE jerome 02:54:19 V1M 15 00:40:42 00:29:10 - 10,326 05:49
39 22 BOUTILLIER Jean Philippe 02:54:26 V2M 7 00:40:49 00:13:51 - 10,319 05:49
40 70 GENOU christophe 02:54:44 V1M 16 00:41:07 00:29:35 - 10,301 05:49
41 47 DÉPLECHIN David 02:55:07 V1M 17 00:41:30 00:29:58 - 10,279 05:50
42 118 PEROLAT Patrice 02:55:16 SEM 15 00:41:39 00:41:39 - 10,270 05:51
43 51 DOBBELS Morgan 02:56:01 SEM 16 00:42:24 00:42:24 - 10,226 05:52
44 103 MALÉCOT Franck 02:56:04 V1M 18 00:42:27 00:30:55 - 10,223 05:52
45 146 LEROUX Adolfe 02:56:04 V1M 19 00:42:27 00:30:55 CLLL Armentières 10,223 05:52
46 125 QUEVAL Jean jacques 02:56:50 V3M 1 00:43:13 00:00:00 - 10,179 05:54
47 19 BOINET PASCAL 02:57:44 V2M 8 00:44:07 00:17:09 - 10,128 05:55
48 105 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 02:57:55 V1M 20 00:44:18 00:32:46 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,117 05:56
49 32 COQUELLE Arnaud 02:59:47 SEM 17 00:46:10 00:46:10 - 10,012 06:00
50 39 DELAMARRE Benoît 02:59:52 V1M 21 00:46:15 00:34:43 - 10,007 06:00
51 142 BARCA David 03:00:44 V1M 22 00:47:07 00:35:35 - 9,959 06:01
52 34 DANJOUX Loïc 03:00:50 SEM 18 00:47:13 00:47:13 - 9,954 06:02
53 36 DAUTRICOURT Rémi 03:01:35 SEM 19 00:47:58 00:47:58 - 9,913 06:03
54 94 LEJEUNE OLIVIER 03:01:39 V2M 9 00:48:02 00:21:04 - 9,909 06:03
55 12 BERNARD Emmanuel 03:01:50 V2M 10 00:48:13 00:21:15 - 9,899 06:04
56 7 BEAUDUCEL charlene 03:03:04 SEF 3 00:49:27 00:23:14 - 9,832 06:06
57 114 PACCEU stephane 03:03:09 V2M 11 00:49:32 00:22:34 - 9,828 06:06
58 20 BOUIN bernard 03:04:14 V1M 23 00:50:37 00:39:05 - 9,770 06:08
59 1018 BÉNARD Bruno 03:04:16 V2M 12 00:50:39 00:23:41 - 9,768 06:09
60 62 DUSSART David 03:04:20 SEM 20 00:50:43 00:50:43 - 9,765 06:09
61 58 DUCLOY pierre-emmanuel 03:04:42 SEM 21 00:51:05 00:51:05 - 9,746 06:09
62 76 GOURNAY Baptiste 03:04:45 SEM 22 00:51:08 00:51:08 - 9,743 06:09
63 45 DELVILLE JEROME 03:05:02 V1M 24 00:51:25 00:39:53 - 9,728 06:10
64 27 CATTEAU hubert 03:06:21 V2M 13 00:52:44 00:25:46 - 9,659 06:13
65 11 BERLY Manuella 03:06:21 V1F 2 00:52:44 00:31:43 - 9,659 06:13
66 2 ARGATU Mihai 03:06:59 V1M 25 00:53:22 00:41:50 - 9,627 06:14
67 84 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 03:07:12 V1M 26 00:53:35 00:42:03 - 9,615 06:14
68 29 CHOUROT Lucien 03:07:24 V3M 2 00:53:47 00:10:34 Drapeau Le Portel 9,605 06:15
69 26 CAPDEVILLA Catherine 03:08:00 V1F 3 00:54:23 00:33:22 TOUQUET Trail Nature 9,574 06:16
70 21 BOURGAIN mickael 03:08:54 V1M 27 00:55:17 00:43:45 - 9,529 06:18
71 28 CHOQUET Olivier 03:09:21 V1M 28 00:55:44 00:44:12 - 9,506 06:19
72 92 LEBRUN joackim 03:09:26 SEM 23 00:55:49 00:55:49 - 9,502 06:19
73 61 DUQUENHEM Vincent 03:09:29 SEM 24 00:55:52 00:55:52 - 9,500 06:19
74 33 CUISINIER sophie 03:10:01 SEF 4 00:56:24 00:30:11 - 9,473 06:20
75 127 ROBIN Nicolas 03:10:47 V1M 29 00:57:10 00:45:38 - 9,435 06:22
76 65 FICHAUX Alexandre 03:12:35 SEM 25 00:58:58 00:58:58 - 9,347 06:25
77 8 BÉCARD Ezechiel 03:12:39 V1M 30 00:59:02 00:47:30 - 9,343 06:25
78 18 BITOT FREDERIC 03:12:40 V1M 31 00:59:03 00:47:31 - 9,343 06:25
79 41 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 03:13:26 V1M 32 00:59:49 00:48:17 - 9,306 06:27
80 143 VERPRAET DAVID 03:14:26 V1M 33 01:00:49 00:49:17 - 9,258 06:29
81 71 GHESQUIER Guillaume 03:14:27 V1M 34 01:00:50 00:49:18 - 9,257 06:29
82 110 MERLIER ALAIN 03:14:35 V1M 35 01:00:58 00:49:26 AC OUTREAU 9,251 06:29
83 67 FONTAINE Nicolas 03:14:35 SEM 26 01:00:58 01:00:58 AC OUTREAU 9,251 06:29
84 116 PAYEN JEREMIE 03:14:36 V1M 36 01:00:59 00:49:27 AC OUTREAU 9,250 06:29
85 109 MAUCLAIRE Aude 03:16:35 V1F 4 01:02:58 00:41:57 - 9,156 06:33
86 111 MESEURE olivier 03:17:16 SEM 27 01:03:39 01:03:39 - 9,125 06:35
87 38 DEBRYE Aurélien 03:17:17 SEM 28 01:03:40 01:03:40 - 9,124 06:35
88 82 HAUW ludovic 03:17:18 V1M 37 01:03:41 00:52:09 - 9,123 06:35
89 30 CLERENTIN Jean-Christophe 03:17:20 V1M 38 01:03:43 00:52:11 - 9,122 06:35
90 53 DOUVILLÉ Pascal 03:17:24 V2M 14 01:03:47 00:36:49 - 9,119 06:35
91 91 LAUVERGNE Thierry 03:18:04 V2M 15 01:04:27 00:37:29 - 9,088 06:36
92 96 LEPRETRE Pierre 03:19:25 SEM 29 01:05:48 01:05:48 - 9,026 06:39
93 73 GOBERT bruno 03:19:46 V2M 16 01:06:09 00:39:11 - 9,011 06:40
94 132 STEVENART Michel 03:20:46 V2M 17 01:07:09 00:40:11 - 8,966 06:42
95 63 EVRARD christophe 03:20:47 V1M 39 01:07:10 00:55:38 - 8,965 06:42
96 77 GRASSELLI sabrina 03:21:21 SEF 5 01:07:44 00:41:31 - 8,940 06:43
97 55 DREMAUX ISABELLE 03:21:24 V1F 5 01:07:47 00:46:46 - 8,937 06:43
98 25 CALON jean-christophe 03:21:37 V2M 18 01:08:00 00:41:02 - 8,928 06:43
99 23 BUCHET Guillaume 03:22:16 SEM 30 01:08:39 01:08:39 - 8,899 06:45
100 128 ROGER SYLVAIN 03:24:20 V2M 19 01:10:43 00:43:45 - 8,809 06:49
101 134 TASSART Helene 03:27:24 SEF 6 01:13:47 00:47:34 - 8,679 06:55
102 136 THOMAS Lydivine 03:27:31 V1F 6 01:13:54 00:52:53 - 8,674 06:55
103 138 VANDERBEC Philippe 03:27:32 V2M 20 01:13:55 00:46:57 - 8,673 06:55
104 137 ULTRE ERIC 03:27:35 V2M 21 01:13:58 00:47:00 - 8,671 06:55
105 129 SGARD Olivier 03:28:33 SEM 31 01:14:56 01:14:56 - 8,631 06:57
106 64 FICHAUX francois 03:29:24 V2M 22 01:15:47 00:48:49 - 8,596 06:59
107 54 DREMAUX FABIEN 03:30:49 V1M 40 01:17:12 01:05:40 - 8,538 07:02
108 81 HANQUIEZ ALAIN 03:32:52 V2M 23 01:19:15 00:52:17 - 8,456 07:06
109 66 FLAHAUT SERGE 03:35:12 V3M 3 01:21:35 00:38:22 Colembert 8,364 07:10
110 139 VANHAVERBEKE philippe 03:35:56 V2M 24 01:22:19 00:55:21 - 8,336 07:12
111 98 LEVERT erick 03:36:30 V1M 41 01:22:53 01:11:21 - 8,314 07:13
112 5 BASTIEN EMMANUEL 03:37:50 SEM 32 01:24:13 01:24:13 - 8,263 07:16
113 56 DUBOIS Alain 03:38:01 V2M 25 01:24:24 00:57:26 - 8,256 07:16
114 3 BAK ANTOINE 03:39:53 SEM 33 01:26:16 01:26:16 - 8,186 07:20
115 141 VERHAMME Vincent 03:40:12 V1M 42 01:26:35 01:15:03 - 8,174 07:20
116 10 BELL Adrien 03:40:18 SEM 34 01:26:41 01:26:41 - 8,171 07:21
117 50 DESBONNET Antonin 03:40:20 SEM 35 01:26:43 01:26:43 - 8,169 07:21
118 15 BERQUIER Christine 03:40:33 V2F 1 01:26:56 00:00:00 - 8,161 07:21
119 100 LOEUILLIEUX julien 03:40:44 SEM 36 01:27:07 01:27:07 - 8,155 07:21
120 95 LENGRAND Mickael 03:41:07 SEM 37 01:27:30 01:27:30 - 8,140 07:22
121 74 GONIN BEATRICE 03:41:18 V3F 1 01:27:41 00:00:00 - 8,134 07:23
122 1 ARDAEN GINO 03:47:00 V1M 43 01:33:23 01:21:51 - 7,930 07:34
123 130 SMAGGHE ALEXIS 03:48:10 SEM 38 01:34:33 01:34:33 - 7,889 07:36
124 43 DELORRIER bernard 03:48:10 V2M 26 01:34:33 01:07:35 - 7,889 07:36
125 119 PETIPRE David 03:48:39 V1M 44 01:35:02 01:23:30 - 7,872 07:37
126 88 LANNOYE Quentin 03:51:21 SEM 39 01:37:44 01:37:44 - 7,780 07:43
127 107 MARCOURT Benjamin 03:52:11 SEM 40 01:38:34 01:38:34 - 7,752 07:44
128 13 BERNARD Delphine 03:52:22 V1F 7 01:38:45 01:17:44 - 7,746 07:45
129 78 GROSJEAN Nadège 03:57:00 SEF 7 01:43:23 01:17:10 - 7,595 07:54
130 6 BAYARD david 03:57:27 V1M 45 01:43:50 01:32:18 - 7,581 07:55
131 75 GORSKI Sophie 04:01:20 SEF 8 01:47:43 01:21:30 - 7,459 08:03
132 9 BELL Mathilde 04:01:21 SEF 9 01:47:44 01:21:31 - 7,458 08:03
133 121 PONSOT Alexis 04:04:42 SEM 41 01:51:05 01:51:05 - 7,356 08:09
134 31 COLASSE Cedric 04:10:39 SEM 42 01:57:02 01:57:02 - 7,181 08:21
135 89 LANNOYE Bruno 04:11:08 V2M 27 01:57:31 01:30:33 - 7,168 08:22
136 87 LALLEMANT Vincent 04:13:15 V1M 46 01:59:38 01:48:06 - 7,108 08:27

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30