Connexion

20Km

20 Km Trail de la Saint Valentin du 10/02/18 (Réelle 20)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom   Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 20068 CAMPAGNE XAVIER   01:25:52 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 13,975 04:18
2 20071 FOUQUET JASON   01:27:08 ESM 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 - 13,772 04:21
3 20064 DEVOS Yann   01:29:10 SEM 1 00:03:18 00:00:00 13,458 04:27
4 20046 ISAERT Christophe   01:29:40 V1M 2 00:03:48 00:03:48 13,383 04:29
5 20072 PICAVET JULIEN   01:30:36 SEM 2 00:04:44 00:01:26 - 13,245 04:32
6 20069 VILVANDRE JULIEN   01:34:49 SEM 3 00:08:57 00:05:39 - 12,656 04:44
7 20044 DOUILLET ANTOINE   01:35:31 SEM 4 00:09:39 00:06:21 12,563 04:47
8 20060 KINTS Thomas   01:36:01 SEM 5 00:10:09 00:06:51 12,498 04:48
9 20029 BERTIN THOMAS   01:38:37 ESM 2 00:12:45 00:11:29 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,168 04:56
10 20024 CALBET Damien   01:39:07 SEM 6 00:13:15 00:09:57 12,107 04:57
11 20016 DESCHUYTTER Jean-Luc   01:39:47 V3M 1 00:13:55 00:00:00 12,026 04:59
12 20008 KRONUS joel   01:40:34 V2M 1 00:14:42 00:00:00 11,932 05:02
13 20045 MEUNIER Vincent   01:43:43 SEM 7 00:17:51 00:14:33 skwalathlon 11,570 05:11
14 20005 LEPOUTRE Nicolas   01:44:16 SEM 8 00:18:24 00:15:06 11,509 05:13
15 20004 LEFEBVRE Olivier   01:44:38 SEM 9 00:18:46 00:15:28 11,469 05:14
16 20070 GUILLET REMI   01:46:43 SEM 10 00:20:51 00:17:33 - 11,245 05:20
17 20023 CAZIER Etienne   01:46:43 SEM 11 00:20:51 00:17:33 11,245 05:20
18 20026 VERBREGUE benoit   01:48:12 SEM 12 00:22:20 00:19:02 11,091 05:25
19 20057 LELEU Amory   01:50:20 SEM 13 00:24:28 00:21:10 Stade longuenessois 10,876 05:31
20 20048 TRUFFIER Emmanuel   01:53:04 V1M 3 00:27:12 00:27:12 10,613 05:39
21 20032 HARDOIN Jean-François   01:56:07 V1M 4 00:30:15 00:30:15 10,334 05:48
22 20056 PARMENT fabien   01:57:57 V1M 5 00:32:05 00:32:05 artois athletisme bruay 10,174 05:54
23 20051 FERRI Pierre   01:59:07 SEM 14 00:33:15 00:29:57 10,074 05:57
24 20065 BERNARD Stéphane   01:59:44 V1M 6 00:33:52 00:33:52 10,022 05:59
25 20030 REGENT Anne   02:00:50 V2F 1 00:34:58 00:00:00 9,931 06:02
26 20039 MULO Florian   02:01:00 SEM 15 00:35:08 00:31:50 9,917 06:03
27 20006 BLANCHARD Mathieu   02:01:19 SEM 16 00:35:27 00:32:09 9,891 06:04
28 20066 HENEMAN jean Michel   02:03:05 V2M 2 00:37:13 00:22:31 Gravelines Triathlon 9,749 06:09
29 20040 BUSSON elie   02:04:47 SEM 17 00:38:55 00:35:37 9,617 06:14
30 20041 VICONGNE Geoffrey   02:04:47 SEM 18 00:38:55 00:35:37 9,617 06:14
31 20019 BERTELOOT David   02:05:51 V1M 7 00:39:59 00:39:59 9,535 06:18
32 20022 ROLLET Michaël   02:06:13 V1M 8 00:40:21 00:40:21 9,507 06:19
33 20027 STEENKESTE Michael   02:07:14 SEM 19 00:41:22 00:38:04 9,431 06:22
34 20028 DEBOUT Julien   02:07:15 SEM 20 00:41:23 00:38:05 9,430 06:22
35 20059 LORETTE Nicolas   02:09:32 V1M 9 00:43:40 00:43:40 9,264 06:29
36 20063 ANDRE BEATRICE   02:09:33 V1F 1 00:43:41 00:00:00 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,263 06:29
37 20038 TERNY enrique   02:10:36 V1M 10 00:44:44 00:44:44 9,188 06:32
38 20058 GRIMBELLE laurent   02:12:00 V1M 11 00:46:08 00:46:08 9,091 06:36
39 20033 GUILBERT Aymeric   02:13:28 SEM 21 00:47:36 00:44:18 8,991 06:40
40 20034 LEROY maurice-henri   02:13:28 V2M 3 00:47:36 00:32:54 pass j'aime courir 8,991 06:40
41 20062 PETIT Olivier   02:13:51 V1M 12 00:47:59 00:47:59 Aubigny Running 8,965 06:42
42 20025 CAZIN Lucas   02:13:56 ESM 3 00:48:04 00:46:48 8,960 06:42
43 20037 COULOMBEL Sylvie   02:14:30 SEF 1 00:48:38 00:00:00 8,922 06:43
44 20061 DICKS André   02:14:38 SEM 22 00:48:46 00:45:28 8,913 06:44
45 20001 POURCHEL florian   02:16:36 SEM 23 00:50:44 00:47:26 8,785 06:50
46 20031 REGENT Thierry   02:16:39 V2M 4 00:50:47 00:36:05 8,782 06:50
47 20036 DEHOSSE Olivier   02:16:51 V1M 13 00:50:59 00:50:59 8,769 06:51
48 20017 THUILLIER Frédéric   02:16:52 V1M 14 00:51:00 00:51:00 8,768 06:51
49 20012 NOEL david   02:19:34 V1M 15 00:53:42 00:53:42 8,598 06:59
50 20047 CAZEEL mickael   02:20:02 SEM 24 00:54:10 00:50:52 8,569 07:00
51 20003 GUILLEMANT Marie   02:22:51 SEF 2 00:56:59 00:08:21 8,400 07:09
52 20021 DE CLERCQ éric   02:23:52 V2M 5 00:58:00 00:43:18 ASL 8,341 07:12
53 20020 ROUCOU véronique   02:23:52 V2F 2 00:58:00 00:23:02 ASL 8,341 07:12
54 20011 LEGRAND nathalie   02:24:06 V1F 2 00:58:14 00:14:33 asl 8,328 07:12
55 20010 LEGRAND christophe   02:24:06 V1M 16 00:58:14 00:58:14 asl 8,328 07:12
56 20014 MARTEL Cyril   02:25:07 V1M 17 00:59:15 00:59:15 8,269 07:15
57 20015 MARTEL Fanny   02:25:07 V1F 3 00:59:15 00:15:34 8,269 07:15
58 20049 HADYS Amélie   02:30:30 SEF 3 01:04:38 00:16:00 7,973 07:31
59 20050 FOURNIER Germain   02:30:30 SEM 25 01:04:38 01:01:20 7,973 07:31
60 20074 VANACKER BENOIT   02:32:56 V1M 18 01:07:04 01:07:04 - 7,847 07:39
61 20073 VANACKER AUDREY   02:32:56 SEF 4 01:07:04 00:18:26 - 7,847 07:39
62 20013 LE FOLL delphine   02:36:04 V1F 4 01:10:12 00:26:31 arc spots loisirs 7,689 07:48
63 20002 CHARLES Aurelie   02:36:05 SEF 5 01:10:13 00:21:35 ASL 7,688 07:48
64 20043 MASSEMIN Tony   02:36:23 SEM 26 01:10:31 01:07:13 7,673 07:49
65 20042 VALLIN Jessy   02:36:23 SEF 6 01:10:31 00:21:53 7,673 07:49
66 20052 SEGERS Dominique   02:36:55 V1M 19 01:11:03 01:11:03 7,647 07:51
67 20053 BRAEM Virginie   02:36:55 SEF 7 01:11:03 00:22:25 7,647 07:51
68 20067 ZDIRI YASSINE   02:36:55 V2M 6 01:11:03 00:56:21 7,647 07:51
Février 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28