Connexion

25km

25 Km Trail Licques du 06/05/18 (Réelle 27,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 483 PENOT Aurelien 01:47:37 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AS 16 15,221 03:57
2 373 DELWARDE Alexandre 01:49:01 SEM 2 00:01:24 00:01:24 COURIR A GRAVELINES 15,025 04:00
3 445 LEBOUCHER Jerome 01:52:21 SEM 3 00:04:44 00:04:44 RUNNING CLUB D'EPERLECQUES 14,579 04:07
4 431 HIVART Geoffrey 01:56:11 SEM 4 00:08:34 00:08:34 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,098 04:15
5 330 BRUNET Mickael 01:57:09 V1M 1 00:09:32 00:00:00 - 13,982 04:17
6 327 BREQUEVILLE Samuel 01:58:03 V1M 2 00:10:26 00:00:54 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,875 04:19
7 453 LIMOUSIN Stéphane 01:58:43 V1M 3 00:11:06 00:01:34 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 13,798 04:21
8 526 VERBRIGGHE Norbert 01:59:23 SEM 5 00:11:46 00:11:46 FOULéES LOONOISES 13,721 04:22
9 439 LACROIX Olivier 01:59:51 SEM 6 00:12:14 00:12:14 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,667 04:23
10 358 DE SCHOUWER Nicolas 02:04:37 SEM 7 00:17:00 00:17:00 - 13,144 04:34
11 328 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 02:04:55 V1M 4 00:17:18 00:07:46 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,113 04:35
12 389 DUCROCQ Virgil 02:05:40 SEM 8 00:18:03 00:18:03 - 13,034 04:36
13 530 VILLEZ Morgan 02:05:41 V1M 5 00:18:04 00:08:32 - 13,033 04:36
14 307 BALY Sylvain 02:06:28 SEM 9 00:18:51 00:18:51 TEAM BALY 12,952 04:38
15 414 GOUEREC Julien 02:07:15 SEM 10 00:19:38 00:19:38 TEAMO2PALE 12,872 04:40
16 391 DUHAUTOY Benjamin 02:07:43 SEM 11 00:20:06 00:20:06 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,825 04:41
17 454 LIVOURY Thomas 02:08:20 SEM 12 00:20:43 00:20:43 LES CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 12,764 04:42
18 482 PECQUET Franck 02:09:07 V2M 1 00:21:30 00:00:00 BOULOGNE AC 12,686 04:44
19 522 VARNEWYCK David 02:10:14 V1M 6 00:22:37 00:13:05 UNIRUN 12,577 04:46
20 352 DANET Laurent 02:10:14 V2M 2 00:22:37 00:01:07 CLLLA ARMENTIERES 12,577 04:46
21 332 BULCKAEN Sylvain 02:11:28 SEM 13 00:23:51 00:23:51 - 12,459 04:49
22 331 BUDENHULZER Frederic 02:11:30 V1M 7 00:23:53 00:14:21 - 12,456 04:49
23 518 VANDENKERCKHOVE Thomas 02:13:27 SEM 14 00:25:50 00:25:50 - 12,274 04:53
24 320 BONVOISIN Eddy 02:13:27 V1M 8 00:25:50 00:16:18 FSPN 12,274 04:53
25 378 DESCHRYVER Xavier 02:13:36 SEM 15 00:25:59 00:25:59 - 12,260 04:54
26 441 LANNOY Cedric 02:13:37 SEM 16 00:26:00 00:26:00 - 12,259 04:54
27 356 DAUSQUES Alain 02:13:53 V1M 9 00:26:16 00:16:44 - 12,235 04:54
28 490 PRUVOST Arnaud 02:13:55 SEM 17 00:26:18 00:26:18 CS LA GORGUE 12,231 04:54
29 437 KUHN Géraldine 02:14:04 SEF 1 00:26:27 00:00:00 - 12,218 04:55
30 337 CARNEAUX Maximilien 02:14:16 SEM 18 00:26:39 00:26:39 - 12,200 04:55
31 501 SAUVAGE Frédéric 02:14:24 V1M 10 00:26:47 00:17:15 LE DRAPEAU 12,188 04:55
32 464 MARTIN Jean baptiste 02:14:59 SEM 19 00:27:22 00:27:22 - 12,135 04:57
33 371 DELCOURT Thomas 02:15:04 SEM 20 00:27:27 00:27:27 WIMRUN 12,127 04:57
34 429 HERMEL Thierry 02:17:04 V1M 11 00:29:27 00:19:55 MARCK 11,950 05:01
35 443 LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas 02:17:12 V1M 12 00:29:35 00:20:03 GPMD 11,939 05:02
36 537 BOCQUET RUDOLPH 02:17:31 V1M 13 00:29:54 00:20:22 - 11,911 05:02
37 538 BUTOR LUDOVIC 02:17:32 V1M 14 00:29:55 00:20:23 - 11,910 05:02
38 316 BILE Alain 02:18:08 V2M 3 00:30:31 00:09:01 - 11,858 05:04
39 523 VASSEUR Didier 02:18:09 V2M 4 00:30:32 00:09:02 - 11,857 05:04
40 432 HONORÉ Pierre 02:18:22 SEM 21 00:30:45 00:30:45 - 11,838 05:04
41 420 GUILBERT Arnaud 02:18:29 V1M 15 00:30:52 00:21:20 - 11,828 05:04
42 512 THOMAS Pascal 02:18:55 V2M 5 00:31:18 00:09:48 OPALE ORIENTATION 11,791 05:05
43 426 HEBERT Pascal 02:21:24 V1M 16 00:33:47 00:24:15 - 11,584 05:11
44 515 VANDENABEELE Frederic 02:21:35 V1M 17 00:33:58 00:24:26 AS MARCK ATHLèTISME 11,569 05:11
45 388 DUCRET Ludovic 02:22:20 V1M 18 00:34:43 00:25:11 - 11,508 05:13
46 452 LHERBIER Olivier 02:22:23 V1M 19 00:34:46 00:25:14 GRAVELINES TRIATLHON 11,504 05:13
47 363 DECUPPER Elodie 02:22:26 SEF 2 00:34:49 00:08:22 TEAM O2PALE 11,500 05:13
48 460 MAERTEN Adrien 02:22:42 SEM 22 00:35:05 00:35:05 - 11,479 05:14
49 430 HERTAULT Vincent 02:23:42 V2M 6 00:36:05 00:14:35 - 11,399 05:16
50 336 CARDON Caroline 02:24:12 SEF 3 00:36:35 00:10:08 - 11,359 05:17
51 342 COCQUET Eric 02:24:27 V1M 20 00:36:50 00:27:18 ASUD ARCELOR 11,340 05:17
52 300 AGNERAY Stéphane 02:24:29 V1M 21 00:36:52 00:27:20 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,337 05:18
53 448 LEFEBVRE William 02:24:46 SEM 23 00:37:09 00:37:09 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,315 05:18
54 480 PATTEIN Emmanuel 02:25:00 SEM 24 00:37:23 00:37:23 MONTS & MERVEILLES BOESCHEPE 11,297 05:19
55 386 DUCASSE Antoine 02:25:08 SEM 25 00:37:31 00:37:31 - 11,286 05:19
56 348 CREPIN Olivier 02:25:21 SEM 26 00:37:44 00:37:44 - 11,269 05:19
57 444 LE SUAVÉ Loïc 02:25:29 SEM 27 00:37:52 00:37:52 DECATHLON ARRAS 11,259 05:20
58 343 COISY Cyril 02:25:38 SEM 28 00:38:01 00:38:01 CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS 11,247 05:20
59 339 CLARYS Ludovic 02:25:53 SEM 29 00:38:16 00:38:16 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,228 05:21
60 323 BOULENGER Romain 02:26:09 SEM 30 00:38:32 00:38:32 - 11,208 05:21
61 459 MACHADO Jérémie 02:26:10 V1M 22 00:38:33 00:29:01 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,206 05:21
62 531 WAY Stephane 02:26:23 V1M 23 00:38:46 00:29:14 - 11,190 05:22
63 502 SCHUPPE Clotaire 02:26:29 V2M 7 00:38:52 00:17:22 AS MARCK ATHLéTISME 11,182 05:22
64 387 DUCLOIE Jerome 02:26:33 V1M 24 00:38:56 00:29:24 - 11,177 05:22
65 351 DANEL Marc-andre 02:27:11 V2M 8 00:39:34 00:18:04 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,129 05:23
66 366 DELAHAYE Benoit 02:27:16 SEM 31 00:39:39 00:39:39 - 11,123 05:24
67 399 ETIENNE Jerome 02:27:20 SEM 32 00:39:43 00:39:43 RUN FOR FUN 11,118 05:24
68 313 BERDIN Valérie 02:27:44 V1F 1 00:40:07 00:00:00 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 11,088 05:25
69 311 BEAUVOIS Coralie 02:27:46 SEF 4 00:40:09 00:13:42 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,085 05:25
70 428 HERMANT Guillaume 02:27:46 SEM 33 00:40:09 00:40:09 - 11,085 05:25
71 306 BAHEUX Jean michel 02:27:48 V3M 1 00:40:11 00:00:00 - 11,083 05:25
72 450 LEMAIRE Benoit 02:28:18 SEM 34 00:40:41 00:40:41 - 11,045 05:26
73 493 RANSON Grégory 02:28:19 SEM 35 00:40:42 00:40:42 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 11,044 05:26
74 496 ROCHES Arnaud 02:28:38 V1M 25 00:41:01 00:31:29 - 11,020 05:27
75 349 CRESSON Karl 02:28:47 V1M 26 00:41:10 00:31:38 - 11,009 05:27
76 416 GOURLAIN Vincent 02:29:17 V2M 9 00:41:40 00:20:10 - 10,972 05:28
77 508 SMAGGHE Alexis 02:29:48 SEM 36 00:42:11 00:42:11 LES COP1 D ABORD 10,935 05:29
78 462 MAGI Gael 02:30:25 SEM 37 00:42:48 00:42:48 - 10,890 05:31
79 341 COCHETEUX Emmanuel 02:30:37 V1M 27 00:43:00 00:33:28 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,875 05:31
80 334 CAFFIER Morgan 02:31:06 SEM 38 00:43:29 00:43:29 - 10,841 05:32
81 345 COUBEL Fabrice 02:31:10 V2M 10 00:43:33 00:22:03 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,836 05:32
82 360 DEBOOM Christine 02:31:10 V1F 2 00:43:33 00:03:26 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,836 05:32
83 308 BARRAS Julien 02:31:12 SEM 39 00:43:35 00:43:35 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,833 05:32
84 510 TÉTARD Emmanuel 02:31:25 SEM 40 00:43:48 00:43:48 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,818 05:33
85 412 GEORGES Maxence 02:31:27 SEM 41 00:43:50 00:43:50 - 10,815 05:33
86 394 DUQUESNOY Arnaud 02:31:43 V1M 28 00:44:06 00:34:34 TEAMO2PALE 10,796 05:33
87 423 HARDOIN Jean francois 02:31:59 V1M 29 00:44:22 00:34:50 AC CAPELLOIS 10,777 05:34
88 318 BODART Jeremy 02:32:07 SEM 42 00:44:30 00:44:30 COPENOR RUNNING 10,768 05:34
89 424 HARDY Fabien 02:32:41 V2M 11 00:45:04 00:23:34 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,728 05:36
90 312 BECUWE David 02:32:56 V1M 30 00:45:19 00:35:47 LES COP1 D ABORD 10,711 05:36
91 338 CATEZ Ludovic 02:33:26 V1M 31 00:45:49 00:36:17 - 10,676 05:37
92 436 INARD Nicolas 02:33:50 JUM 1 00:46:13 00:00:00 - 10,648 05:38
93 509 TERNY Enrique 02:33:50 V1M 32 00:46:13 00:36:41 - 10,648 05:38
94 372 DELETOILLE Julien 02:33:59 SEM 43 00:46:22 00:46:22 AC CAPELLOIS 10,638 05:38
95 465 MARTINOT Sébastien 02:34:03 SEM 44 00:46:26 00:46:26 - 10,633 05:39
96 477 PAQUE Judicael 02:34:10 SEM 45 00:46:33 00:46:33 - 10,625 05:39
97 301 AMAZ Laurent 02:35:06 V1M 33 00:47:29 00:37:57 CACB 10,561 05:41
98 473 MOUSSAY Laurent 02:35:16 V2M 12 00:47:39 00:26:09 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 10,550 05:41
99 380 DESPICHT Vincent 02:35:48 V1M 34 00:48:11 00:38:39 COPENOR RUNNING 10,513 05:42
100 506 SMAGGHE Muriel 02:35:56 V2F 1 00:48:19 00:00:00 LES COP1 D ABORD 10,504 05:43
101 534 WINNEPENNINCKX David 02:36:00 V1M 35 00:48:23 00:38:51 RCA TRIATHLON 10,500 05:43
102 463 MALESIEUX Louis 02:36:04 JUM 2 00:48:27 00:02:14 - 10,496 05:43
103 435 HURTREL Clemence 02:37:01 SEF 5 00:49:24 00:22:57 LNA 10,432 05:45
104 385 DUBOIS Eric 02:37:01 V1M 36 00:49:24 00:39:52 - 10,432 05:45
105 475 OGÉS Nicolas 02:37:27 V1M 37 00:49:50 00:40:18 - 10,403 05:46
106 417 GRARDEL Bruno 02:37:55 V2M 13 00:50:18 00:28:48 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,373 05:47
107 446 LECOCQ François 02:38:44 SEM 46 00:51:07 00:51:07 - 10,319 05:49
108 433 HOURDEQUIN Romain 02:38:49 SEM 47 00:51:12 00:51:12 - 10,314 05:49
109 365 DEHAESE Rémi 02:38:58 SEM 48 00:51:21 00:51:21 - 10,304 05:49
110 525 VASSEUR Francois 02:39:06 V2M 14 00:51:29 00:29:59 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 10,295 05:50
111 471 MOISSON Guillaume 02:39:27 SEM 49 00:51:50 00:51:50 - 10,273 05:50
112 402 FACON Michael 02:39:53 V1M 38 00:52:16 00:42:44 RUNNERS EN NORD 10,245 05:51
113 489 PRUNELET Alexandre 02:39:53 V1M 39 00:52:16 00:42:44 - 10,245 05:51
114 362 DECORNE Bastien 02:39:59 SEM 50 00:52:22 00:52:22 - 10,239 05:52
115 461 MAES Eric 02:40:03 V1M 40 00:52:26 00:42:54 - 10,234 05:52
116 317 BIRO Soren 02:40:19 SEM 51 00:52:42 00:52:42 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,217 05:52
117 521 VANLAERIS Frédéric 02:40:29 V1M 41 00:52:52 00:43:20 - 10,207 05:53
118 469 MENAGER Arnaud 02:40:38 V1M 42 00:53:01 00:43:29 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,197 05:53
119 449 LEGRAND Matthieu 02:40:54 V1M 43 00:53:17 00:43:45 - 10,180 05:54
120 533 WIART Sylvain 02:41:14 V1M 44 00:53:37 00:44:05 - 10,159 05:54
121 406 FRODURE Gauthier 02:41:18 V2M 15 00:53:41 00:32:11 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,155 05:55
122 532 WESTEEL Nicolas 02:41:36 SEM 52 00:53:59 00:53:59 CAP COIGNIERES 10,136 05:55
123 340 CLERENTIN Jean christophe 02:42:25 V1M 45 00:54:48 00:45:16 - 10,085 05:57
124 322 BOUILLON Sylvain 02:42:36 V2M 16 00:54:59 00:33:29 ASUD JOGGING 10,074 05:57
125 376 DERUDDER Aubert 02:42:58 SEM 53 00:55:21 00:55:21 - 10,051 05:58
126 405 FRANCOIS Nicolas 02:43:00 SEM 54 00:55:23 00:55:23 - 10,049 05:58
127 361 DECERF Nelly 02:43:07 V2F 2 00:55:30 00:07:11 ES ARQUES 10,042 05:58
128 409 GAMBLIN Virginie 02:43:17 SEF 6 00:55:40 00:29:13 FOULéES LOONOISES 10,032 05:59
129 344 CORDIER Arnaud 02:43:38 SEM 55 00:56:01 00:56:01 - 10,010 06:00
130 447 LEDUC François 02:43:47 SEM 56 00:56:10 00:56:10 - 10,001 06:00
131 481 PATTOU Jean françois 02:43:51 V3M 2 00:56:14 00:16:03 US BIACHE 9,997 06:00
132 390 DUHAMEL Sylvie 02:43:54 V1F 3 00:56:17 00:16:10 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,994 06:00
133 499 SAILLY Karen 02:44:05 SEF 7 00:56:28 00:30:01 TEAM SAILLY 9,983 06:01
134 319 BOIDIN Denis 02:44:14 V1M 46 00:56:37 00:47:05 - 9,974 06:01
135 333 BUTSTRAEN Dominique 02:44:38 V1M 47 00:57:01 00:47:29 - 9,949 06:02
136 466 MASSON Kevin 02:44:40 SEM 57 00:57:03 00:57:03 - 9,947 06:02
137 415 GOURGUECHON Vincent 02:45:01 V1M 48 00:57:24 00:47:52 - 9,926 06:03
138 314 BERNARD Alain 02:45:52 V3M 3 00:58:15 00:18:04 - 9,875 06:05
139 418 GRIGNON Michael 02:45:57 V1M 49 00:58:20 00:48:48 VALAATHLON 9,870 06:05
140 422 HAPPIETTE Elodie 02:46:55 SEF 8 00:59:18 00:32:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,813 06:07
141 407 FRUCQUET David 02:47:02 V1M 50 00:59:25 00:49:53 - 9,806 06:07
142 381 DEVEYER Eddy 02:47:10 V1M 51 00:59:33 00:50:01 - 9,799 06:07
143 485 PLACET Julien 02:47:24 SEM 58 00:59:47 00:59:47 - 9,785 06:08
144 479 PATOUT Laurent 02:47:26 V1M 52 00:59:49 00:50:17 - 9,783 06:08
145 494 RAVEL Ugo 02:47:30 SEM 59 00:59:53 00:59:53 UGO RAVEL 9,779 06:08
146 353 DAQUIN Gerard 02:48:18 V3M 4 01:00:41 00:20:30 BOULOGNE AC 9,733 06:10
147 488 PREVOT Stephane 02:48:31 V2M 17 01:00:54 00:39:24 - 9,720 06:10
148 304 ANSELIN Christophe 02:49:30 V1M 53 01:01:53 00:52:21 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 9,664 06:13
149 396 DUVILLARD Damien 02:50:37 SEM 60 01:03:00 01:03:00 AC CAPELLOIS 9,600 06:15
150 364 DEGARDIN David 02:50:37 SEM 61 01:03:00 01:03:00 AC CAPELLOIS 9,600 06:15
151 507 SMAGGHE Jose 02:50:40 V2M 18 01:03:03 00:41:33 LES COP1 D ABORD 9,598 06:15
152 513 TROUILLE Gaetan 02:50:41 V1M 54 01:03:04 00:53:32 - 9,597 06:15
153 324 BOUQUET Benjamin 02:50:50 SEM 62 01:03:13 01:03:13 ARTOIS ATHéTISME BéTHUNE 9,588 06:15
154 350 CROQUELOIS Nicolas 02:50:58 V1M 55 01:03:21 00:53:49 SOC CALAIS 9,581 06:16
155 468 MAXANT Emilien 02:51:07 SEM 63 01:03:30 01:03:30 - 9,572 06:16
156 310 BEAUGENDRE Agnès 02:51:08 SEF 9 01:03:31 00:37:04 - 9,571 06:16
157 384 DORCHIES Gael 02:51:32 SEM 64 01:03:55 01:03:55 - 9,549 06:17
158 369 DELAUTRE Arnaud 02:51:32 V1M 56 01:03:55 00:54:23 ACVA 9,549 06:17
159 492 RAIMOND Geoffrey 02:51:39 SEM 65 01:04:02 01:04:02 - 9,543 06:17
160 472 MONCHY Laura 02:51:53 ESF 1 01:04:16 00:00:00 - 9,530 06:18
161 495 RENAUT Maxime 02:52:05 V1M 57 01:04:28 00:54:56 - 9,519 06:18
162 511 TEULET Bertrand 02:53:06 SEM 66 01:05:29 01:05:29 - 9,463 06:20
163 309 BAUW Angelique 02:54:04 V1F 4 01:06:27 00:26:20 CCCASSEL 9,410 06:23
164 514 VAN KALCK Gaetan 02:55:22 V1M 58 01:07:45 00:58:13 - 9,340 06:25
165 305 ARBLAY Bertrand 02:55:22 V1M 59 01:07:45 00:58:13 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,340 06:25
166 368 DELAPLACE Michel 02:55:33 V3M 5 01:07:56 00:27:45 - 9,331 06:26
167 516 VANDENABEELE Franck 02:57:21 V1M 60 01:09:44 01:00:12 - 9,236 06:30
168 325 BOURNAILLIE Nicole 02:57:46 V3F 1 01:10:09 00:00:00 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 9,214 06:31
169 398 ENGELS Theo 02:57:50 ESM 1 01:10:13 00:00:00 - 9,211 06:31
170 397 ENGELS Tom 02:57:50 ESM 2 01:10:13 00:00:00 - 9,211 06:31
171 392 DULOT Pascaline 02:57:50 V1F 5 01:10:13 00:30:06 - 9,211 06:31
172 374 DEMOLIE Jean 02:57:57 V3M 6 01:10:20 00:30:09 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 9,205 06:31
173 427 HENNUYER Florian 02:58:01 SEM 67 01:10:24 01:10:24 - 9,201 06:31
174 519 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 02:58:01 V2M 19 01:10:24 00:48:54 LES COP1 D'ABORD 9,201 06:31
175 451 LESCOP Guillaume 02:58:18 SEM 68 01:10:41 01:10:41 TEAM 64 9,187 06:32
176 379 DESMET Yves 03:01:48 V3M 7 01:14:11 00:34:00 - 9,010 06:40
177 383 DHIEUX Priscilla 03:03:17 SEF 10 01:15:40 00:49:13 - 8,937 06:43
178 419 GROSJEAN Nadege 03:03:45 SEF 11 01:16:08 00:49:41 - 8,914 06:44
179 413 GODET Noemie 03:04:21 SEF 12 01:16:44 00:50:17 - 8,885 06:45
180 382 DEVULDER Michael 03:04:53 V1M 61 01:17:16 01:07:44 - 8,860 06:46
181 303 ANDRE Vincent 03:05:23 V1M 62 01:17:46 01:08:14 LES COUSINS HUMANIS 8,836 06:47
182 524 VASSEUR David 03:05:25 SEM 69 01:17:48 01:17:48 - 8,834 06:48
183 411 GEORGES Hugues 03:05:34 V2M 20 01:17:57 00:56:27 - 8,827 06:48
184 408 FURMANKIEWICZ Luc 03:06:07 V1M 63 01:18:30 01:08:58 LES COUSINS HUMANIS 8,801 06:49
185 13 BLANC Antoine 03:07:15 SEM 70 01:19:38 01:19:38 - 8,748 06:52
186 527 VERHILLE Olivier 03:07:25 V3M 8 01:19:48 00:39:37 - 8,740 06:52
187 505 SIKORA Rémi 03:07:54 SEM 71 01:20:17 01:20:17 - 8,717 06:53
188 458 LOUIS Jean philippe 03:09:37 V1M 64 01:22:00 01:12:28 - 8,638 06:57
189 375 DERAM Guillaume 03:09:46 SEM 72 01:22:09 01:22:09 - 8,632 06:57
190 528 VERMEULEN Pierre 03:09:46 SEM 73 01:22:09 01:22:09 - 8,632 06:57
191 520 VANDOMME Denis 03:10:25 V1M 65 01:22:48 01:13:16 - 8,602 06:58
192 395 DUVAL Fabien 03:10:49 SEM 74 01:23:12 01:23:12 - 8,584 06:59
193 367 DELANNOYE Stephanie 03:10:57 V1F 6 01:23:20 00:43:13 LES COP1 D ABORD 8,578 07:00
194 535 WRONA Virginie 03:11:13 V1F 7 01:23:36 00:43:29 COPAINS D'ABORD 8,566 07:00
195 359 DE VISSCHER Rudy 03:11:38 SEM 75 01:24:01 01:24:01 - 8,548 07:01
196 491 QUENEHEN Katia 03:11:42 SEF 13 01:24:05 00:57:38 - 8,545 07:01
197 474 NOEL Sandrine 03:11:55 V1F 8 01:24:18 00:44:11 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,535 07:02
198 335 CAPELAERE BONTE Fabienne 03:12:13 V1F 9 01:24:36 00:44:29 - 8,522 07:02
199 536 ZWERTVAEGHER Philippe 03:12:15 V3M 9 01:24:38 00:44:27 - 8,520 07:03
200 434 HURET Guillaume 03:13:16 SEM 76 01:25:39 01:25:39 RUNNERS EN NORD 8,475 07:05
201 355 DASSONVILLE Sandrine 03:13:16 V1F 10 01:25:39 00:45:32 CAMB 8,475 07:05
202 504 SERGENT Théo 03:13:52 SEM 77 01:26:15 01:26:15 - 8,449 07:06
203 347 COUTHEILLAS Florent 03:13:56 SEM 78 01:26:19 01:26:19 - 8,446 07:06
204 470 MENDEL Claudine 03:18:55 V2F 3 01:31:18 00:42:59 US BIACHE 8,235 07:17
205 302 ANDRE Jean philippe 03:21:18 V1M 66 01:33:41 01:24:09 - 8,137 07:22
206 442 LAPLACE Philippe 03:23:20 V2M 21 01:35:43 01:14:13 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,056 07:27
207 354 DAQUIN Michel 03:28:40 V3M 10 01:41:03 01:00:52 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 7,850 07:39
208 370 DELBARRE Sabrina 03:29:33 SEF 14 01:41:56 01:15:29 - 7,817 07:41
209 400 EVERAERE Nicolas 03:33:50 SEM 79 01:46:13 01:46:13 - 7,660 07:50
210 503 SCOTTE Aurélien 03:36:09 SEM 80 01:48:32 01:48:32 - 7,578 07:55
211 484 PIETQUIN Jean pierre 03:37:26 V3M 11 01:49:49 01:09:38 - 7,533 07:58
212 476 PAIROUX Chantal 03:38:08 V3F 2 01:50:31 00:40:22 - 7,509 07:59
213 401 EVRARD Laetitia 03:39:52 V1F 11 01:52:15 01:12:08 CDL LUMBROIS 7,450 08:03
214 329 BRIDOUX Eric 03:40:25 V2M 22 01:52:48 01:31:18 - 7,431 08:04
215 404 FOURCROY-HÉNOT Stephanie 03:41:24 V1F 12 01:53:47 01:13:40 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,398 08:07
216 421 HAIN Magali 03:55:51 V1F 13 02:08:14 01:28:07 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 6,945 08:38
217 321 BOUDRY Vincent 04:02:50 V2M 23 02:15:13 01:53:43 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 6,745 08:54