Connexion

8km

8 Km Trail Licques du 06/05/18 (Réelle 8,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1550 CLABAUX Alexis 00:28:53 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 17,242 03:29
2 1576 DEGRAVE Guillaume 00:33:21 SEM 1 00:04:28 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,933 04:01
3 1760 RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy 00:33:22 SEM 2 00:04:29 00:00:01 - 14,925 04:01
4 1731 OSSTYN Patrice 00:34:13 V1M 1 00:05:20 00:00:00 - 14,554 04:07
5 1616 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:34:25 V1M 2 00:05:32 00:00:12 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 14,470 04:09
6 1727 MUDES Fanny 00:34:40 V1F 1 00:05:47 00:00:00 - 14,365 04:11
7 1624 FASQUEL Florian 00:35:25 CAM 1 00:06:32 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 14,061 04:16
8 1605 DEU Guillaume 00:35:27 SEM 3 00:06:34 00:02:06 UNIRUN 14,048 04:16
9 1666 JULIEN Pierre 00:35:46 CAM 2 00:06:53 00:00:21 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 13,924 04:19
10 1631 FOULON Maxime 00:35:54 SEM 4 00:07:01 00:02:33 - 13,872 04:20
11 1693 LEGRAND Alexis 00:36:07 SEM 5 00:07:14 00:02:46 - 13,789 04:21
12 1713 MACON Nicolas 00:36:53 SEM 6 00:08:00 00:03:32 - 13,502 04:27
13 1781 TOWMSEND Cindy 00:36:55 SEF 1 00:08:02 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,490 04:27
14 1721 MELLOUK Touhamy 00:37:08 SEM 7 00:08:15 00:03:47 - 13,411 04:28
15 1750 RETAUX Claudy 00:37:22 V1M 3 00:08:29 00:03:09 - 13,327 04:30
16 1556 CONDETTE Marie thérèse 00:37:30 SEF 2 00:08:37 00:00:35 - 13,280 04:31
17 1505 BAHEUX Sebastien 00:37:30 SEM 8 00:08:37 00:04:09 AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,280 04:31
18 1511 BECQUET Marie 00:37:38 JUF 1 00:08:45 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13,233 04:32
19 1658 HOLLANDER Thomas 00:38:13 SEM 9 00:09:20 00:04:52 DUNKERQUE CYCLO 13,031 04:36
20 1613 DUBOIS Richard 00:38:27 V1M 4 00:09:34 00:04:14 - 12,952 04:38
21 1798 WIDEHEM Christian 00:38:35 SEM 10 00:09:42 00:05:14 COURSE ANIMATION POPULAIRE 12,907 04:39
22 1581 DELATTRE Grégory 00:38:47 SEM 11 00:09:54 00:05:26 - 12,841 04:40
23 1716 MARTEL Samuel 00:39:06 V1M 5 00:10:13 00:04:53 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL 12,737 04:43
24 1657 HERBAUX Noémie 00:39:07 SEF 3 00:10:14 00:02:12 FAB'ULOUS TEAM 12,731 04:43
25 1641 GODFROY Jessy 00:39:36 ESM 2 00:10:43 00:10:43 - 12,576 04:46
26 1618 DUGAUGUEZ Frederic 00:39:38 V1M 6 00:10:45 00:05:25 - 12,565 04:47
27 1738 PERSYN Cyril 00:39:43 SEM 12 00:10:50 00:06:22 - 12,539 04:47
28 1579 DELAPLACE Marc 00:39:43 JUM 1 00:10:50 00:00:00 - 12,539 04:47
29 1552 CLEMENT Fabien 00:39:52 SEM 13 00:10:59 00:06:31 - 12,492 04:48
30 1603 DETRES Frédéric 00:39:56 V1M 7 00:11:03 00:05:43 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 12,471 04:49
31 1724 MOLINARD Mathilde 00:40:43 SEF 4 00:11:50 00:03:48 T2CAPATHLON 12,231 04:54
32 1629 FLAHAUT Frédéric 00:41:11 V1M 8 00:12:18 00:06:58 LE DRAPEAU 12,092 04:58
33 1575 DECUYPER Thierry 00:41:26 V1M 9 00:12:33 00:07:13 JS GHYVELDE 12,019 05:00
34 1696 LEGRAND Cedric 00:41:46 SEM 14 00:12:53 00:08:25 - 11,923 05:02
35 1733 PAPPALARDO Romain 00:41:54 SEM 15 00:13:01 00:08:33 - 11,885 05:03
36 1753 RIGAUT Philippe 00:42:06 V1M 10 00:13:13 00:07:53 CAP 11,829 05:04
37 1541 CARRE Isabelle 00:42:06 V2F 1 00:13:13 00:00:00 JS GHYVELDE 11,829 05:04
38 1514 BERNARD Frédérique 00:42:07 V1F 2 00:13:14 00:07:27 - 11,824 05:04
39 1512 BEELE Erwan 00:42:08 SEM 16 00:13:15 00:08:47 - 11,820 05:05
40 1709 LORTHIOY Vincent 00:42:17 SEM 17 00:13:24 00:08:56 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 11,778 05:06
41 1509 BASSEMENT Loic 00:42:32 V1M 11 00:13:39 00:08:19 - 11,708 05:07
42 1633 FRANÇOIS Frederic 00:42:34 V1M 12 00:13:41 00:08:21 - 11,699 05:08
43 1569 DEBAS Gerard 00:42:36 V3M 1 00:13:43 00:00:00 - 11,690 05:08
44 1670 LAMARE Benoit 00:42:43 SEM 18 00:13:50 00:09:22 - 11,658 05:09
45 1686 LECOUFFE Amandine 00:42:56 SEF 5 00:14:03 00:06:01 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,599 05:10
46 1525 BOYAVAL Franck 00:43:06 V2M 1 00:14:13 00:00:00 - 11,555 05:12
47 1540 CARRE Bruno 00:43:12 V2M 2 00:14:19 00:00:06 JS GHYVELDE 11,528 05:12
48 1706 LONGUET Caroline 00:43:17 V1F 3 00:14:24 00:08:37 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 11,506 05:13
49 1637 GENCE Michel 00:43:19 V3M 2 00:14:26 00:00:43 - 11,497 05:13
50 1542 CARTON Matthieu 00:43:38 SEM 19 00:14:45 00:10:17 - 11,413 05:15
51 1774 SUINOT Clement 00:43:42 SEM 20 00:14:49 00:10:21 - 11,396 05:16
52 1680 LECLERCQ Mathieu 00:44:09 SEM 21 00:15:16 00:10:48 LES DéLICES DE LéA 11,280 05:19
53 1606 DEVYNCK Romain 00:44:18 SEM 22 00:15:25 00:10:57 - 11,242 05:20
54 1695 LEGRAND Alicia 00:44:28 SEF 6 00:15:35 00:07:33 - 11,199 05:21
55 1589 DELPLACE Nathalie 00:44:31 SEF 7 00:15:38 00:07:36 - 11,187 05:22
56 1533 CARBONNIER Madeline 00:44:38 ESF 1 00:15:45 00:00:00 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 11,158 05:23
57 1643 GODFROY Pascal 00:44:41 V1M 13 00:15:48 00:10:28 - 11,145 05:23
58 1778 TITREN Dylan 00:44:47 SEM 23 00:15:54 00:11:26 - 11,120 05:24
59 1522 BOULANGER Liliane 00:45:09 V1F 4 00:16:16 00:10:29 AS MARCK ATHLéTISME 11,030 05:26
60 1590 DELPLACE Olivier 00:45:19 V1M 14 00:16:26 00:11:06 - 10,989 05:28
61 1796 WEILLAERT Blandine 00:45:44 V2F 2 00:16:51 00:03:38 AC CAPELLOIS 10,889 05:31
62 1720 MELCHIOR Cyril 00:45:56 SEM 24 00:17:03 00:12:35 - 10,842 05:32
63 1656 HENQUEZ Yves 00:45:58 V4M 1 00:17:05 00:00:00 - 10,834 05:32
64 1769 SEGUIN Bertrand 00:46:01 V1M 15 00:17:08 00:11:48 - 10,822 05:33
65 1501 AMEELE Maxime 00:46:16 JUM 2 00:17:23 00:06:33 - 10,764 05:34
66 1684 LECOINTRE Jeremy 00:46:20 SEM 25 00:17:27 00:12:59 CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE 10,748 05:35
67 1674 LANNOY Linda 00:46:29 V1F 5 00:17:36 00:11:49 - 10,714 05:36
68 1741 PLÉE Jérémy 00:46:36 SEM 26 00:17:43 00:13:15 - 10,687 05:37
69 1694 LEGRAND Anthony 00:46:41 SEM 27 00:17:48 00:13:20 - 10,668 05:37
70 1635 GAUTHIER Arnaud 00:46:42 SEM 28 00:17:49 00:13:21 - 10,664 05:38
71 1531 CAMBOULIVES Chloé 00:46:43 SEF 8 00:17:50 00:09:48 - 10,660 05:38
72 1650 GUILBERT Marie 00:46:43 SEF 9 00:17:50 00:09:48 - 10,660 05:38
73 1614 DUBOIS Pascal 00:46:43 V1M 16 00:17:50 00:12:30 - 10,660 05:38
74 1707 LORGNIER Bérénice 00:46:45 CAF 1 00:17:52 00:00:00 - 10,652 05:38
75 1507 BARON Corenthin 00:46:45 JUM 3 00:17:52 00:07:02 - 10,652 05:38
76 1782 TROCQ Louis 00:46:46 CAM 3 00:17:53 00:11:21 COURSE ANIMATION POPULAIRE 10,649 05:38
77 1714 MAHAUT Jerome 00:46:47 SEM 29 00:17:54 00:13:26 - 10,645 05:38
78 1584 DELCROIX Aline 00:46:52 ESF 2 00:17:59 00:02:14 - 10,626 05:39
79 1500 ALIZIER Julien 00:47:01 ESM 3 00:18:08 00:18:08 - 10,592 05:40
80 1699 LEROY Manon 00:47:06 CAF 2 00:18:13 00:00:21 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 10,573 05:40
81 1549 CHOCHOY Isabelle 00:47:15 V2F 3 00:18:22 00:05:09 - 10,540 05:42
82 1510 BEAUBOIS Manu 00:47:18 V1M 17 00:18:25 00:13:05 CDL LUMBROIS 10,529 05:42
83 1671 LAMARRE Romain 00:47:19 SEM 30 00:18:26 00:13:58 - 10,525 05:42
84 1761 RYCKEMBUSCH Sabrina 00:47:23 SEF 10 00:18:30 00:10:28 - 10,510 05:43
85 1747 POULAIN Adèle 00:47:25 SEF 11 00:18:32 00:10:30 - 10,503 05:43
86 1770 SENÉCHAL Marie 00:47:27 V2F 4 00:18:34 00:05:21 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 10,495 05:43
87 1654 HEMBERT Gregoire 00:47:31 SEM 31 00:18:38 00:14:10 - 10,481 05:43
88 1717 MARTIGNONI Aude 00:47:35 SEF 12 00:18:42 00:10:40 - 10,466 05:44
89 1573 DECOBERT Stéphane 00:47:36 SEM 32 00:18:43 00:14:15 LES GALOPINS DE L'AA 10,462 05:44
90 1519 BINET Marion 00:48:08 SEF 13 00:19:15 00:11:13 - 10,346 05:48
91 1668 LABOURIE Claire 00:48:14 SEF 14 00:19:21 00:11:19 - 10,325 05:49
92 1570 DEBEUSSCHER Amandine 00:48:26 SEF 15 00:19:33 00:11:31 - 10,282 05:50
93 1711 LOZINGUEZ Pascal 00:48:43 V1M 18 00:19:50 00:14:30 - 10,222 05:52
94 1630 FONTAINE Emmanuel 00:48:46 SEM 33 00:19:53 00:15:25 - 10,212 05:53
95 1610 DOUTRIAUX Emmanuel 00:48:55 SEM 34 00:20:02 00:15:34 - 10,181 05:54
96 1730 NEMPON Julien 00:48:58 SEM 35 00:20:05 00:15:37 - 10,170 05:54
97 1557 CORDIER Antoine 00:49:05 SEM 36 00:20:12 00:15:44 - 10,146 05:55
98 1664 JOSSERAND Nicolas 00:49:10 V1M 19 00:20:17 00:14:57 - 10,129 05:55
99 1759 ROUCOU Pascal 00:49:12 V2M 3 00:20:19 00:06:06 - 10,122 05:56
100 1729 MUYS Elisa 00:49:14 JUF 2 00:20:21 00:11:36 - 10,115 05:56
101 1734 PATEY Anita 00:49:24 V2F 5 00:20:31 00:07:18 - 10,081 05:57
102 1611 DRAIN Nicolas 00:49:34 CAM 4 00:20:41 00:14:09 - 10,047 05:58
103 1790 VERRONS Florence 00:49:34 SEF 16 00:20:41 00:12:39 - 10,047 05:58
104 1621 DUVAL Philippe 00:49:37 V1M 20 00:20:44 00:15:24 - 10,037 05:59
105 1755 ROBBE Nathalie 00:49:37 SEF 17 00:20:44 00:12:42 - 10,037 05:59
106 1748 QUARRE Marion 00:49:45 SEF 18 00:20:52 00:12:50 - 10,010 06:00
107 1644 GONGORA Séverine 00:50:15 V1F 6 00:21:22 00:15:35 - 9,910 06:03
108 1526 BRAQUART Adrien 00:50:16 SEM 37 00:21:23 00:16:55 - 9,907 06:03
109 1642 GODFROY Kim 00:50:19 SEF 19 00:21:26 00:13:24 - 9,897 06:04
110 1800 WIERRE Aude 00:50:19 SEF 20 00:21:26 00:13:24 - 9,897 06:04
111 1756 ROCHES Anne sophie 00:50:23 V1F 7 00:21:30 00:15:43 - 9,884 06:04
112 1764 SAILLY Guillaume 00:50:26 SEM 38 00:21:33 00:17:05 - 9,874 06:05
113 1520 BOIN Arnaud 00:50:27 V1M 21 00:21:34 00:16:14 - 9,871 06:05
114 1780 TOMYN Cedrick 00:50:37 V1M 22 00:21:44 00:16:24 - 9,839 06:06
115 1740 PILET Manon 00:50:39 SEF 21 00:21:46 00:13:44 - 9,832 06:06
116 1619 DUPREZ Christophe 00:50:40 V1M 23 00:21:47 00:16:27 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 9,829 06:06
117 1705 LOÏEZ Sophie 00:50:40 V2F 6 00:21:47 00:08:34 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 9,829 06:06
118 1560 CRANKSHAW Jonathan 00:50:42 SEM 39 00:21:49 00:17:21 - 9,822 06:07
119 1739 PIDOU Emilie 00:50:46 SEF 22 00:21:53 00:13:51 SOC CALAIS 9,810 06:07
120 1604 DETRES Sylvia 00:50:46 V1F 8 00:21:53 00:16:06 OXYGENE 9,810 06:07
121 1689 LEFEBVRE Lydia 00:50:47 SEF 23 00:21:54 00:13:52 SOC CALAIS 9,806 06:07
122 1691 LEFRANC Arnaud 00:50:48 SEM 40 00:21:55 00:17:27 - 9,803 06:07
123 1683 LECOCQ Antoine 00:50:49 SEM 41 00:21:56 00:17:28 - 9,800 06:07
124 1788 VANDECASTEELE Thomas 00:50:49 SEM 42 00:21:56 00:17:28 - 9,800 06:07
125 1679 LEBRIEZ Dominique 00:50:52 V1M 24 00:21:59 00:16:39 - 9,790 06:08
126 1785 TROUMELEN Marilyne 00:50:53 V1F 9 00:22:00 00:16:13 COURSE ANIMATION POPULAIRE 9,787 06:08
127 1567 DARQUES Mélanie 00:50:55 V1F 10 00:22:02 00:16:15 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,781 06:08
128 1548 CHOCHOY Bruno 00:51:00 V3M 3 00:22:07 00:08:24 - 9,765 06:09
129 1715 MALBAUT Laetitia 00:51:15 SEF 24 00:22:22 00:14:20 - 9,717 06:10
130 1555 COMYN Emilie 00:51:25 SEF 25 00:22:32 00:14:30 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,686 06:12
131 1682 LECOCQ Cyril 00:51:27 SEM 43 00:22:34 00:18:06 - 9,679 06:12
132 1681 LECOCQ Louise 00:51:27 SEF 26 00:22:34 00:14:32 - 9,679 06:12
133 1521 BONNETAUD Cindy 00:51:34 V1F 11 00:22:41 00:16:54 COURSE ANIMATION POPULAIRE 9,657 06:13
134 1551 CLAY Amelie 00:51:35 SEF 27 00:22:42 00:14:40 - 9,654 06:13
135 1661 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 00:51:39 V2M 4 00:22:46 00:08:33 - 9,642 06:13
136 1527 BRIEZ Colyne 00:51:48 ESF 3 00:22:55 00:07:10 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 9,614 06:14
137 1593 DENEUVILLE Anne-lise 00:51:50 V2F 7 00:22:57 00:09:44 - 9,608 06:15
138 1771 SESNY Stephanie 00:51:51 SEF 28 00:22:58 00:14:56 - 9,605 06:15
139 1718 MASCLEF Ludovic 00:52:02 V1M 25 00:23:09 00:17:49 - 9,571 06:16
140 1625 FAUVERGUE Laetitia 00:52:14 V1F 12 00:23:21 00:17:34 - 9,534 06:18
141 1564 DA SILVA Edouard 00:52:17 SEM 44 00:23:24 00:18:56 GUINES PATRIOTE CROSS 9,525 06:18
142 1795 WATTEZ Jérémy 00:52:19 SEM 45 00:23:26 00:18:58 - 9,519 06:18
143 1599 DESMIS Antoine 00:52:22 V1M 26 00:23:29 00:18:09 - 9,510 06:19
144 1675 LE GENTIL Valérie 00:52:24 V1F 13 00:23:31 00:17:44 - 9,504 06:19
145 1784 TRONET Sebastien 00:52:25 SEM 46 00:23:32 00:19:04 - 9,501 06:19
146 1538 CARON Catherine 00:52:30 V2F 8 00:23:37 00:10:24 TEAM TERNOIS 9,486 06:20
147 1503 ARNAULD Clément 00:52:42 ESM 4 00:23:49 00:23:49 - 9,450 06:21
148 1609 DOGIMONT Florent 00:52:57 SEM 47 00:24:04 00:19:36 AC CAPELLOIS 9,405 06:23
149 1669 LADELNET Sylvia 00:53:08 SEF 29 00:24:15 00:16:13 - 9,373 06:24
150 1703 LOBEZ Céline 00:53:13 SEF 30 00:24:20 00:16:18 - 9,358 06:25
151 1545 CHARPENTIER Sébastien 00:53:22 V1M 27 00:24:29 00:19:09 JS GHYVELDE 9,332 06:26
152 1615 DUCHEMIN Aurelie 00:53:28 SEF 31 00:24:35 00:16:33 - 9,314 06:27
153 852 DEMILLY Peggy 00:53:30 V1F 14 00:24:37 00:18:50 - 9,308 06:27
154 1572 DECHERF Nicolas 00:53:38 SEM 48 00:24:45 00:20:17 - 9,285 06:28
155 1772 SORET Franck 00:53:46 SEM 49 00:24:53 00:20:25 AC OUTREAU 9,262 06:29
156 1676 LE GENTIL Didier 00:53:46 V1M 28 00:24:53 00:19:33 - 9,262 06:29
157 1789 VASSEUR Jérôme 00:53:46 SEM 50 00:24:53 00:20:25 - 9,262 06:29
158 1646 GOUGAUD Sandrine 00:53:50 V1F 15 00:24:57 00:19:10 - 9,251 06:29
159 1617 DUFOUR Jean pierre 00:53:53 V3M 4 00:25:00 00:11:17 JCL LAPUGNOY 9,242 06:30
160 1558 COURTIN Laurie 00:53:53 SEF 32 00:25:00 00:16:58 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 9,242 06:30
161 1779 TITREN Maïté 00:54:01 SEF 33 00:25:08 00:17:06 - 9,219 06:30
162 1783 TRONET Estelle 00:54:02 SEF 34 00:25:09 00:17:07 - 9,217 06:31
163 1665 JOUVENAUX Xaveline 00:54:07 V1F 16 00:25:14 00:19:27 - 9,202 06:31
164 1591 DELPLACE David 00:54:09 SEM 51 00:25:16 00:20:48 - 9,197 06:31
165 1539 CARON Nathalie 00:54:32 V1F 17 00:25:39 00:19:52 - 9,132 06:34
166 1602 DESSEIN Céline 00:54:36 V1F 18 00:25:43 00:19:56 - 9,121 06:35
167 1534 CARON Perrine 00:54:42 ESF 4 00:25:49 00:10:04 - 9,104 06:35
168 1536 CARON Alain 00:54:43 V2M 5 00:25:50 00:11:37 CACB 9,101 06:36
169 1663 HUGON Lea 00:54:44 ESF 5 00:25:51 00:10:06 - 9,099 06:36
170 1768 SAUVAGE Margot 00:54:46 SEF 35 00:25:53 00:17:51 - 9,093 06:36
171 393 TULUMOVIC YOURI 00:54:47 V1M 29 00:25:54 00:20:34 - 9,090 06:36
172 1506 BAILLET Monique 00:54:57 V2F 9 00:26:04 00:12:51 - 9,063 06:37
173 1587 DELOSIERES Christophe 00:54:59 V1M 30 00:26:06 00:20:46 RUNNERS EN NORD 9,057 06:37
174 1586 DELOSIERES Clémence 00:54:59 JUF 3 00:26:06 00:17:21 - 9,057 06:37
175 1623 FARDOUX Jeremy 00:55:00 V1M 31 00:26:07 00:20:47 - 9,055 06:38
176 1535 CARON Thierry 00:55:00 V2M 6 00:26:07 00:11:54 - 9,055 06:38
177 1639 GERVAIS Celine 00:55:03 SEF 36 00:26:10 00:18:08 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 9,046 06:38
178 1568 DAUCHELLE Marine 00:55:11 SEF 37 00:26:18 00:18:16 - 9,024 06:39
179 1725 MOREAUX Amélie 00:55:26 SEF 38 00:26:33 00:18:31 - 8,984 06:41
180 1737 PERRIN Sandrine 00:55:30 V1F 19 00:26:37 00:20:50 - 8,973 06:41
181 1571 DECATOIRE Mathilde 00:55:31 SEF 39 00:26:38 00:18:36 - 8,970 06:41
182 1620 DURIEZ Marie 00:55:34 SEF 40 00:26:41 00:18:39 - 8,962 06:42
183 1563 CROOKS EPOUSE LEROY Aurelie 00:55:34 SEF 41 00:26:41 00:18:39 - 8,962 06:42
184 1728 MULLER Fabrice 00:55:45 V1M 32 00:26:52 00:21:32 - 8,933 06:43
185 1638 GENEVET Mathilde 00:55:49 SEF 42 00:26:56 00:18:54 - 8,922 06:43
186 1708 LORIDAN Caroline 00:55:49 SEF 43 00:26:56 00:18:54 LNA 8,922 06:43
187 1585 DELEAU Camille 00:55:53 SEF 44 00:27:00 00:18:58 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 8,911 06:44
188 1667 JUSTIN Thomas 00:56:03 SEM 52 00:27:10 00:22:42 - 8,885 06:45
189 1528 BRIOIS Stéphanie 00:56:11 V1F 20 00:27:18 00:21:31 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,864 06:46
190 1647 GRÈBEAUX Julie 00:56:13 ESF 6 00:27:20 00:11:35 - 8,859 06:46
191 1612 DUAMELLE Capucine 00:56:22 JUF 4 00:27:29 00:18:44 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,835 06:47
192 1766 SALLÉ Béatrice 00:56:37 V3F 1 00:27:44 00:00:00 TWO COOL LA SAHARIENNE 2018 8,796 06:49
193 1580 DELATTRE Marion 00:56:50 ESF 7 00:27:57 00:12:12 - 8,762 06:51
194 1701 LETREN Anne 00:56:51 V1F 21 00:27:58 00:22:11 - 8,760 06:51
195 1791 VIDAL Virginie 00:57:26 V1F 22 00:28:33 00:22:46 - 8,671 06:55
196 1792 VIDAL Yoann 00:57:26 SEM 53 00:28:33 00:24:05 - 8,671 06:55
197 1662 HUART Roxane 00:57:29 SEF 45 00:28:36 00:20:34 - 8,663 06:56
198 1722 MIEZE Laetitia 00:57:34 JUF 5 00:28:41 00:19:56 - 8,651 06:56
199 1634 GAREAU Elodie 00:57:34 SEF 46 00:28:41 00:20:39 - 8,651 06:56
200 1787 VANDAELE Alain 00:57:46 V2M 7 00:28:53 00:14:40 LNA 8,621 06:58
201 1601 DESOUTTER Delphine 00:57:46 V1F 23 00:28:53 00:23:06 LNA 8,621 06:58
202 1504 BAEY Caroline 00:57:48 SEF 47 00:28:55 00:20:53 WASC 8,616 06:58
203 1735 PECQUEUX Sandrine 00:57:49 V1F 24 00:28:56 00:23:09 WASC 8,613 06:58
204 1649 GUIGNAT Nathalie 00:57:58 V1F 25 00:29:05 00:23:18 - 8,591 06:59
205 1692 LEGRAND Caroline 00:57:58 SEF 48 00:29:05 00:21:03 - 8,591 06:59
206 1562 CROOKS Isabelle 00:58:02 V1F 26 00:29:09 00:23:22 - 8,581 07:00
207 1592 DEMARTHE Manuel 00:58:03 V1M 33 00:29:10 00:23:50 - 8,579 07:00
208 1600 DESOMBRE Aurélie 00:58:03 V1F 27 00:29:10 00:23:23 - 8,579 07:00
209 1596 DERNONCOURT Lucie 00:58:03 SEF 49 00:29:10 00:21:08 - 8,579 07:00
210 1546 CHEVALIER Corinne 00:58:04 V1F 28 00:29:11 00:23:24 - 8,576 07:00
211 1543 CAUX Stéphanie 00:58:05 SEF 50 00:29:12 00:21:10 - 8,574 07:00
212 1690 LEFRANC Sophie 00:58:10 SEF 51 00:29:17 00:21:15 - 8,562 07:00
213 1582 DELATTRE Anne sophie 00:58:27 V1F 29 00:29:34 00:23:47 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,520 07:03
214 1712 LUNOA Mel 00:58:30 SEM 54 00:29:37 00:25:09 - 8,513 07:03
215 1508 BARREAU Pauline 00:58:35 SEF 52 00:29:42 00:21:40 - 8,501 07:03
216 1749 QUÉHEN Aurélie 00:58:40 SEF 53 00:29:47 00:21:45 - 8,489 07:04
217 1743 PLUMYOEN Elise 00:58:41 SEF 54 00:29:48 00:21:46 - 8,486 07:04
218 1627 FERNANDES Marie christine 00:58:44 V1F 30 00:29:51 00:24:04 - 8,479 07:05
219 1678 LEBOUCHER Gisèle 00:58:53 SEF 55 00:30:00 00:21:58 - 8,457 07:06
220 1776 TAMBOISE Martine 00:59:00 V1F 31 00:30:07 00:24:20 - 8,441 07:07
221 1583 DELCROIX Marie hélène 00:59:13 SEF 56 00:30:20 00:22:18 - 8,410 07:08
222 1651 HARFAUX Julie 00:59:16 SEF 57 00:30:23 00:22:21 - 8,403 07:08
223 1659 HOUDAER Manon 00:59:31 SEF 58 00:30:38 00:22:36 - 8,367 07:10
224 1697 LEGROS Gwenael 00:59:31 SEM 55 00:30:38 00:26:10 - 8,367 07:10
225 1523 BOULEUX Philippe 00:59:38 V2M 8 00:30:45 00:16:32 CS LA GORGUE 8,351 07:11
226 1799 WIDEHEM Laura 00:59:39 SEF 59 00:30:46 00:22:44 COURSE ANIMATION POPULAIRE 8,349 07:11
227 1736 PEINTE Laura 00:59:54 SEF 60 00:31:01 00:22:59 - 8,314 07:13
228 1607 DHIEUX Cindy 00:59:55 SEF 61 00:31:02 00:23:00 - 8,312 07:13
229 1532 CAPELLE Emilie 00:59:56 SEF 62 00:31:03 00:23:01 - 8,309 07:13
230 1777 TARTARE Cindy 00:59:56 V1F 32 00:31:03 00:25:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,309 07:13
231 1622 EVRARD Annick 00:59:57 V1F 33 00:31:04 00:25:17 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,307 07:13
232 1640 GILLET Benoit 00:59:57 SEM 56 00:31:04 00:26:36 - 8,307 07:13
233 1746 POT Delphine 00:59:58 V1F 34 00:31:05 00:25:18 - 8,305 07:13
234 1660 HOUVENAGHEL Valerie 01:00:02 V2F 10 00:31:09 00:17:56 - 8,295 07:14
235 1530 CALBET Sylvanie 01:00:02 SEF 63 00:31:09 00:23:07 - 8,295 07:14
236 1673 LANCE Chloe 01:00:13 SEF 64 00:31:20 00:23:18 - 8,270 07:15
237 1517 BEWERSDORF Magdalena 01:00:20 SEF 65 00:31:27 00:23:25 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,254 07:16
238 1516 BEWERSDORF Renata 01:00:20 SEF 66 00:31:27 00:23:25 - 8,254 07:16
239 1529 CALBET Laurie 01:00:46 SEF 67 00:31:53 00:23:51 - 8,195 07:19
240 1653 HEIMST Nathalie 01:00:51 V1F 35 00:31:58 00:26:11 - 8,184 07:20
241 1561 CREPIN Emilie 01:00:51 SEF 68 00:31:58 00:23:56 - 8,184 07:20
242 1628 FERREIRA DA SILVA Nathalie 01:00:55 V1F 36 00:32:02 00:26:15 - 8,175 07:20
243 1698 LEMAIRE Mélanie 01:00:56 SEF 69 00:32:03 00:24:01 - 8,173 07:20
244 1553 CNOCKAERT Olivia 01:01:06 V1F 37 00:32:13 00:26:26 - 8,151 07:22
245 1793 VIVIEZ Vincent 01:01:07 SEM 57 00:32:14 00:27:46 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 8,148 07:22
246 1652 HEDDEBAUX Valeriane 01:01:07 SEF 70 00:32:14 00:24:12 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 8,148 07:22
247 1752 RIDARD Eva 01:01:09 SEF 71 00:32:16 00:24:14 - 8,144 07:22
248 1608 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:01:12 V1F 38 00:32:19 00:26:32 LE DRAPEAU 8,137 07:22
249 1723 MODOLO Fanny 01:01:12 V1F 39 00:32:19 00:26:32 LE DRAPEAU 8,137 07:22
250 1524 BOURGOIS Nadège 01:01:13 ESF 8 00:32:20 00:16:35 - 8,135 07:23
251 1710 LOYER Angélique 01:01:22 SEF 72 00:32:29 00:24:27 - 8,115 07:24
252 1598 DESMIS Isabelle 01:01:40 V1F 40 00:32:47 00:27:00 - 8,076 07:26
253 1588 DELPIERRE Charlotte 01:02:11 SEF 73 00:33:18 00:25:16 LE DRAPEAU 8,009 07:30
254 1687 LEFEBVRE Noemie 01:02:21 SEF 74 00:33:28 00:25:26 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,987 07:31
255 1757 ROCK Ludivine 01:02:41 SEF 75 00:33:48 00:25:46 - 7,945 07:33
256 1685 LECOMTE Francois 01:02:59 SEM 58 00:34:06 00:29:38 - 7,907 07:35
257 1758 ROMPAIS Katline 01:03:23 SEF 76 00:34:30 00:26:28 - 7,857 07:38
258 1775 TACCOEN Emilie 01:03:36 SEF 77 00:34:43 00:26:41 - 7,830 07:40
259 1688 LEFEBVRE Sophie 01:04:26 SEF 78 00:35:33 00:27:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,729 07:46
260 1726 MORIN Patricia 01:04:36 V2F 11 00:35:43 00:22:30 - 7,709 07:47
261 1513 BELIN Francesca 01:04:53 SEF 79 00:36:00 00:27:58 - 7,675 07:49
262 1578 DELAGREE Anne sophie 01:04:53 V1F 41 00:36:00 00:30:13 - 7,675 07:49
263 1566 DAILLIEZ Jean claude 01:06:00 V4M 2 00:37:07 00:20:02 LA RIGOLADE 7,545 07:57
264 1577 DEGUILLAGE Agnes 01:06:39 SEF 80 00:37:46 00:29:44 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,472 08:02
265 1794 WATRIN René 01:06:47 V2M 9 00:37:54 00:23:41 - 7,457 08:03
266 1767 SALOMÉ élisabeth 01:06:47 V2F 12 00:37:54 00:24:41 - 7,457 08:03
267 1518 BIERMAN Vincent 01:06:48 V2M 10 00:37:55 00:23:42 - 7,455 08:03
268 1719 MAZINGUE Mickael 01:08:08 V1M 34 00:39:15 00:33:55 - 7,309 08:13
269 1762 RYCKEWAERT Ambre 01:10:22 SEF 81 00:41:29 00:33:27 - 7,077 08:29
270 1594 DENIS Norbert 01:11:30 V3M 5 00:42:37 00:28:54 - 6,965 08:37
271 1544 CHARLET Edwige 01:12:15 V1F 42 00:43:22 00:37:35 - 6,893 08:42
272 1704 LOBEZ Hélène 01:13:12 SEF 82 00:44:19 00:36:17 - 6,803 08:49
273 1702 LETREN Caroline 01:13:19 V1F 43 00:44:26 00:38:39 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,792 08:50
274 1595 DEPLEDT Clemence 01:13:26 SEF 83 00:44:33 00:36:31 MA PASSION LE TRAIL 6,782 08:51
275 1554 COGAN Quentin 01:19:22 SEM 59 00:50:29 00:46:01 - 6,275 09:34
276 1537 CARON Victoria 01:20:08 SEF 84 00:51:15 00:43:13 OXYGENE 6,215 09:39
277 1645 GOTHLER Virginie 01:41:48 SEF 85 01:12:55 01:04:53 - 4,892 12:16
278 1565 DAELDYCK Marine 01:41:49 SEF 86 01:12:56 01:04:54 - 4,891 12:16
279 1597 DERUMAUX Pierre 01:41:49 SEM 60 0,05065 0,047546 - 4,8911 0,0085188
280 1502 ANSART Laure 01:42:00 V2F 13 0,05078 0,041597 - 4,8824 0,0085341
281 1115 MOREL Delphine 02:16:12 V1F 44 0,07453 0,070509 - 3,6564 0,0113956