Connexion

15Km

15 Km Trail Evasion du 25/03/18 (Réelle 16,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 536 JOUGLEUX camille 01:13:33 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 les fous du guidons 13,542 04:26
2 680 ATAKPA kevin 01:14:38 JUM 1 00:01:05 00:00:00 Aca Audomarois 13,345 04:30
3 737 ASMAKER Olivier 01:15:15 V1M 1 00:01:42 00:00:00 Tim Lézéto 13,236 04:32
4 546 DECLERCK kevin 01:16:55 SEM 1 00:03:22 00:00:00 12,949 04:38
5 586 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:17:00 SEM 2 00:03:27 00:00:05 12,935 04:38
6 660 DUCHATEAU GUILLAUME 01:17:24 SEM 3 00:03:51 00:00:29 Stade Longuenessois 12,868 04:40
7 543 DEPLECHIN Jimmy 01:17:42 SEM 4 00:04:09 00:00:47 12,819 04:41
8 713 DEVOS Florian 01:17:44 ESM 2 00:04:11 00:04:11 12,813 04:41
9 670 LEMAIRE JEROME 01:18:52 V2M 1 00:05:19 00:00:00 12,629 04:45
10 531 POPIEUL Simon 01:19:05 SEM 5 00:05:32 00:02:10 ASSUD JOGGING 12,594 04:46
11 650 DESCAMPS Emmanuel 01:19:21 V1M 2 00:05:48 00:04:06 Les Tyrannosaures 12,552 04:47
12 490 LEBLOND Maxime 01:19:40 SEM 6 00:06:07 00:02:45 12,502 04:48
13 489 DUCLOY Eddy 01:20:11 V1M 3 00:06:38 00:04:56 12,422 04:50
14 473 VERBREGUE benoit 01:20:58 SEM 7 00:07:25 00:04:03 12,301 04:53
15 714 LEFRANCOIS julien 01:22:01 SEM 8 00:08:28 00:05:06 Cote d Opale Triathlon 12,144 04:56
16 537 NORMAND Kevin 01:22:21 SEM 9 00:08:48 00:05:26 Amicale des sapeurs pompiers de Béthune 12,095 04:58
17 482 POULAIN Grégory 01:22:54 SEM 10 00:09:21 00:05:59 12,014 05:00
18 625 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 01:23:00 V2M 2 00:09:27 00:04:08 Colembert 12,000 05:00
19 493 WAY STEPHANE 01:23:13 V1M 4 00:09:40 00:07:58 11,969 05:01
20 662 LELEU AMORY 01:23:15 SEM 11 00:09:42 00:06:20 Stade Longuenessois 11,964 05:01
21 736 CLETON eric 01:23:35 V2M 3 00:10:02 00:04:43 OSA 11,916 05:02
22 685 GUILLEMIN Christophe 01:25:18 V1M 5 00:11:45 00:10:03 11,676 05:08
23 689 TAVERNE Damien 01:25:20 SEM 12 00:11:47 00:08:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,672 05:08
24 565 LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas 01:25:35 V1M 6 00:12:02 00:10:20 gpmd 11,638 05:09
25 649 FIEVET Pascal 01:25:35 V1M 7 00:12:02 00:10:20 Patriote cross de guines 11,638 05:09
26 676 DANVERS Benoit 01:25:46 V1M 8 00:12:13 00:10:31 11,613 05:10
27 700 TAVERNE Vincent 01:25:54 SEM 13 00:12:21 00:08:59 11,595 05:10
28 665 DURAFOUR SIMON 01:26:00 SEM 14 00:12:27 00:09:05 Stade Longuenessois 11,581 05:11
29 494 LENGAGNE Romain 01:26:07 SEM 15 00:12:34 00:09:12 11,566 05:11
30 730 BRIDOUX DIDIER 01:26:26 V3M 1 00:12:53 00:00:00 ASSUD JOGGING 11,523 05:12
31 542 EVRARD Sébastien 01:26:34 V1M 9 00:13:01 00:11:19 <stade Longuenessois 11,506 05:13
32 498 DELPINO Jonathan 01:26:37 V1M 10 00:13:04 00:11:22 GSK 11,499 05:13
33 591 OLBRECK olbreck loic 01:26:49 SEM 16 00:13:16 00:09:54 11,472 05:14
34 686 GIGADEN mathilde 01:26:53 V1F 1 00:13:20 00:00:00 11,464 05:14
35 687 MEZIERE SEBASTIEN 01:26:59 V1M 11 00:13:26 00:11:44 11,450 05:14
36 675 FAVIER Jimmy 01:27:00 SEM 17 00:13:27 00:10:05 11,448 05:14
37 622 FORESTIER ALAIN 01:27:06 V2M 4 00:13:33 00:08:14 Colembert 11,435 05:15
38 612 GISLAIN Alain 01:27:53 V2M 5 00:14:20 00:09:01 Team Trail Audomarois 11,333 05:18
39 470 LEFEBVRE WILLIAM 01:28:06 SEM 18 00:14:33 00:11:11 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,305 05:18
40 247 KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT Olivier 01:28:13 V1M 12 00:14:40 00:12:58 Omnisports de Campagne-les-Hesdin 11,290 05:19
41 729 SOLIS Sylvain 01:28:15 SEM 19 00:14:42 00:11:20 AS 27 11,286 05:19
42 720 OFFE Nicolas 01:28:19 V2M 6 00:14:46 00:09:27 run in brouck 11,278 05:19
43 474 BECUWE David 01:28:28 V1M 13 00:14:55 00:13:13 Les cop1 d'abord 11,258 05:20
44 530 DEMARTHE Ludo 01:28:28 V1M 14 00:14:55 00:13:13 ASSUD JOGGING 11,258 05:20
45 572 COLIN Fred 01:28:35 V1M 15 00:15:02 00:13:20 11,244 05:20
46 716 DELAY Mathieu 01:28:38 SEM 20 00:15:05 00:11:43 11,237 05:20
47 529 BEAUCAMP laurent 01:28:39 V1M 16 00:15:06 00:13:24 ASSUD JOGGING 11,235 05:20
48 522 VASSEUR ludovic 01:28:39 SEM 21 00:15:06 00:11:44 ASUD 11,235 05:20
49 589 DEKEISTER THEOPHILE 01:28:40 CAM 1 00:15:07 00:00:00 11,233 05:20
50 601 ANSEL Johann 01:29:04 V1M 17 00:15:31 00:13:49 11,183 05:22
51 528 COLIN Kévin 01:29:23 SEM 22 00:15:50 00:12:28 ASSUD JOGGING 11,143 05:23
52 673 BALY Adrien 01:29:30 SEM 23 00:15:57 00:12:35 Team Baly 11,128 05:23
53 672 BALY Sylvain 01:29:30 SEM 24 00:15:57 00:12:35 Team Baly 11,128 05:23
54 639 COGEZ jérémy 01:29:47 SEM 25 00:16:14 00:12:52 11,093 05:25
55 706 PLANQUE Florent 01:29:55 SEM 26 00:16:22 00:13:00 11,077 05:25
56 658 ATAKPA JEAN 01:30:14 V1M 18 00:16:41 00:14:59 Stade Longuenessois 11,038 05:26
57 635 DAMIENS philippe 01:30:21 V1M 19 00:16:48 00:15:06 11,024 05:27
58 732 FRANCOIS NICOLAS 01:30:38 SEM 27 00:17:05 00:13:43 10,989 05:28
59 703 ACHTE Adrien 01:30:47 SEM 28 00:17:14 00:13:52 10,971 05:28
60 717 BAUDELET Nicolas 01:30:52 SEM 29 00:17:19 00:13:57 Le portel amicale le drapeau 10,961 05:28
61 645 WEUS MAXIME 01:31:34 JUM 2 00:18:01 00:16:56 10,877 05:31
62 727 BAQUÉ Laurent 01:31:40 V1M 20 00:18:07 00:16:25 10,865 05:31
63 477 MASSET christophe 01:31:44 V1M 21 00:18:11 00:16:29 10,858 05:32
64 655 LORTHIOIS Philippe 01:32:04 V2M 7 00:18:31 00:13:12 J.C. Billy-Berclau 10,818 05:33
65 697 HERMANT GUILLAUME 01:32:06 SEM 30 00:18:33 00:15:11 10,814 05:33
66 602 LESCUYER HERVE 01:32:23 V2M 8 00:18:50 00:13:31 RIO TINTO 10,781 05:34
67 638 KYNDT DANY 01:32:40 V2M 9 00:19:07 00:13:48 team UNITI ISLAND 10,748 05:35
68 563 CHAPUT corentin 01:32:45 SEM 31 00:19:12 00:15:50 courir dans le lumbrois 10,739 05:35
69 718 BERTOUX Guillaume 01:33:09 SEM 32 00:19:36 00:16:14 Les Tyrannosaures 10,692 05:37
70 640 LEJEUNE franck 01:33:13 V2M 10 00:19:40 00:14:21 10,685 05:37
71 671 BALY Patrick 01:33:20 V3M 2 00:19:47 00:06:54 Team Baly 10,671 05:37
72 643 FACON GERARD 01:33:36 JUM 3 00:20:03 00:18:58 10,641 05:38
73 10 ROLIN David 01:33:39 V1M 22 00:20:06 00:18:24 Les Tyrannosaures 10,635 05:38
74 724 JULIEN JEAN MARC 01:34:00 V2M 11 00:20:27 00:15:08 TEAM TRAILAUDOMAROIS 10,596 05:40
75 701 BAUDUIN maxime 01:34:16 SEM 33 00:20:43 00:17:21 10,566 05:41
76 556 LENOIR Ludovic 01:34:21 V1M 23 00:20:48 00:19:06 10,556 05:41
77 475 SALA David 01:34:31 SEM 34 00:20:58 00:17:36 10,538 05:42
78 511 PRUDHOMME georges 01:34:46 V2M 12 00:21:13 00:15:54 courir dans le lumbrois 10,510 05:43
79 544 HENON Maxime 01:34:46 SEM 35 00:21:13 00:17:51 courir dans le lumbrois 10,510 05:43
80 573 LIMASÇON Sandrine 01:34:46 V1F 2 00:21:13 00:07:53 10,510 05:43
81 435 HUYGHE Yannick 01:34:53 ESM 3 00:21:20 00:21:20 10,497 05:43
82 626 DELVOIE LUC 01:34:55 V2M 13 00:21:22 00:16:03 Colembert 10,493 05:43
83 669 DÉGARDIN Joannie 01:35:08 SEF 1 00:21:35 00:00:00 10,470 05:44
84 695 CASIER GUILLAUME 01:35:16 V2M 14 00:21:43 00:16:24 OSA Athlétisme 10,455 05:44
85 588 DEKEISTER DAMIEN 01:36:29 V1M 24 00:22:56 00:21:14 10,323 05:49
86 266 LECLERCQ MATHIEU 01:36:44 SEM 36 00:23:11 00:19:49 10,296 05:50
87 690 DELATTRE David 01:37:17 SEM 37 00:23:44 00:20:22 10,238 05:52
88 469 DUHAUT Frédéric 01:37:40 V2M 15 00:24:07 00:18:48 10,198 05:53
89 599 SEILLIER Willy 01:37:46 V1M 25 00:24:13 00:22:31 10,188 05:53
90 712 BOUDRINGHIN Camille 01:38:08 SEF 2 00:24:35 00:03:00 Jogging club licquois 10,149 05:55
91 497 MOMUT Sébastien 01:38:50 ESM 4 00:25:17 00:25:17 10,078 05:57
92 466 DESFACHELLES François 01:38:51 SEM 38 00:25:18 00:21:56 10,076 05:57
93 728 MORETTO John 01:38:58 SEM 39 00:25:25 00:22:03 Tim Lézéto 10,064 05:58
94 627 BAUW Angelique 01:39:02 V1F 3 00:25:29 00:12:09 Cccassel 10,057 05:58
95 590 BRESSEL Florentin 01:39:30 SEM 40 00:25:57 00:22:35 10,010 06:00
96 492 LEGAY Marianick 01:39:47 V1F 4 00:26:14 00:12:54 9,982 06:01
97 552 PREVOT STEPHANE 01:39:50 V2M 16 00:26:17 00:20:58 9,977 06:01
98 607 VIENNE Christophe 01:40:15 V2M 17 00:26:42 00:21:23 Team Trail Audomarois 9,935 06:02
99 445 LEVEQUE ERWAN 01:40:24 SEM 41 00:26:51 00:23:29 9,920 06:03
100 738 DEGROOTE MAGGY 01:40:44 V1F 5 00:27:11 00:13:51 TTO 9,887 06:04
101 440 DUHAMEL Michael 01:40:45 SEM 42 00:27:12 00:23:50 9,886 06:04
102 442 HENNEBIQUE Julien 01:40:49 SEM 43 00:27:16 00:23:54 9,879 06:04
103 709 MAHIEUX jean luc 01:41:03 V2M 18 00:27:30 00:22:11 9,857 06:05
104 651 EVERARD michael 01:41:24 V1M 26 00:27:51 00:26:09 RCE 9,822 06:07
105 525 MASSET tony 01:41:53 V1M 27 00:28:20 00:26:38 courir dans le lumbrois 9,776 06:08
106 523 PRUDHOMME Francky 01:41:53 V1M 28 00:28:20 00:26:38 courir dans le lumbrois 9,776 06:08
107 562 DEVOS Christian 01:42:24 V3M 3 00:28:51 00:15:58 ECLA 9,727 06:10
108 725 LAVIE BRIGITTE 01:42:26 V3F 1 00:28:53 00:00:00 elan59 9,723 06:10
109 702 GUILLEMANT Marie 01:42:27 SEF 3 00:28:54 00:07:19 9,722 06:10
110 583 BOURGAIN David 01:42:58 V1M 29 00:29:25 00:27:43 9,673 06:12
111 584 DIERKENS Tony 01:43:12 V1M 30 00:29:39 00:27:57 9,651 06:13
112 462 BEAUCAMP Valérie 01:43:39 V1F 6 00:30:06 00:16:46 9,609 06:15
113 595 CARON Karine 01:43:47 V1F 7 00:30:14 00:16:54 Stade Olympique Calais Athlétisme 9,597 06:15
114 684 RYSPERT Malika 01:43:47 V1F 8 00:30:14 00:16:54 9,597 06:15
115 564 LEVERT gaelle 01:43:51 SEF 4 00:30:18 00:08:43 9,591 06:15
116 707 ROGER Emilie 01:44:01 SEF 5 00:30:28 00:08:53 9,575 06:16
117 644 FACON SANDRA 01:44:02 ESF 1 00:30:29 00:00:00 9,574 06:16
118 484 COUSIN Antoine 01:44:12 SEM 44 00:30:39 00:27:17 9,559 06:17
119 499 DONDAINE Eric 01:44:13 V2M 19 00:30:40 00:25:21 Athlétisme de Téteghem 9,557 06:17
120 582 MARIÉ Rudy 01:44:14 V1M 31 00:30:41 00:28:59 9,555 06:17
121 567 LECLERCQ Emilie 01:44:27 SEF 6 00:30:54 00:09:19 9,536 06:18
122 534 VERHEYDE Grégory 01:44:28 SEM 45 00:30:55 00:27:33 Longuenesse 9,534 06:18
123 430 PRUDHOMME François 01:44:46 SEM 46 00:31:13 00:27:51 9,507 06:19
124 691 BOURGAIN Yannick 01:44:56 V1M 32 00:31:23 00:29:41 9,492 06:19
125 705 DACQUIN Pauline 01:45:05 ESF 2 00:31:32 00:01:03 Bourthes running 9,478 06:20
126 668 FAVIERE eric 01:45:47 V2M 20 00:32:14 00:26:55 Asso FRUGES ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,415 06:22
127 704 DELRUE Charlotte 01:46:17 SEF 7 00:32:44 00:11:09 BOURTHES RUNNING 9,371 06:24
128 532 BOYAVAL Aline 01:46:50 SEF 8 00:33:17 00:11:42 ASSUD JOGGING 9,323 06:26
129 654 DUPIRE Damien 01:47:09 V1M 33 00:33:36 00:31:54 ECLA Landas 9,295 06:27
130 515 FOURNIER guy 01:47:16 V3M 4 00:33:43 00:20:50 courir dans le lumbrois 9,285 06:28
131 579 THOMAS STEPHANE 01:47:24 V2M 21 00:33:51 00:28:32 9,274 06:28
132 527 BIERMAN Patricia 01:47:42 V2F 1 00:34:09 00:00:00 ASSUD JOGGING 9,248 06:29
133 735 BOUILLON Sylvain 01:47:53 V2M 22 00:34:20 00:29:01 ASUD Jogging 9,232 06:30
134 495 WALLYN sebastien 01:47:55 SEM 47 00:34:22 00:31:00 9,229 06:30
135 555 MONCOMBLE David 01:47:59 SEM 48 00:34:26 00:31:04 Longuenesse 9,224 06:30
136 507 VENRIES Sandrine 01:48:02 V1F 9 00:34:29 00:21:09 Stade Longuenessois 9,219 06:30
137 719 SOURDEVAL Justine 01:48:28 SEF 9 00:34:55 00:13:20 9,183 06:32
138 444 BOSQUET Sophie 01:48:30 SEF 10 00:34:57 00:13:22 9,180 06:32
139 545 DEGARDIN Stéphane 01:48:30 V1M 34 00:34:57 00:33:15 9,180 06:32
140 439 DEVULDER michael 01:49:10 V1M 35 00:35:37 00:33:55 9,124 06:35
141 731 DURIEZ JEREMY 01:49:11 V1M 36 00:35:38 00:33:56 9,122 06:35
142 943 COTTIGNY Emmanuelle 01:49:16 V1F 10 00:35:43 00:22:23 Fleurbaix j'y cours 9,115 06:35
143 463 DEFORGE christelle 01:49:19 V1F 11 00:35:46 00:22:26 9,111 06:35
144 694 HENON JEROME 01:49:35 V1M 37 00:36:02 00:34:20 9,089 06:36
145 521 GOLLIOT sebastien 01:49:38 V1M 38 00:36:05 00:34:23 jogging club licquois 9,085 06:36
146 540 CAROULLE CHRISTOPHE 01:49:39 V1M 39 00:36:06 00:34:24 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 9,083 06:36
147 533 THOMAS Johann 01:49:43 SEM 49 00:36:10 00:32:48 9,078 06:37
148 465 THOMAS Fabrice 01:49:43 SEM 50 00:36:10 00:32:48 9,078 06:37
149 446 FROMEMT Michael 01:49:56 V1M 40 00:36:23 00:34:41 Osa aired sure la lys 9,060 06:37
150 698 MERLIER julie 01:49:59 SEF 11 00:36:26 00:14:51 9,056 06:38
151 629 DRUEZ mickael 01:49:59 V1M 41 00:36:26 00:34:44 9,056 06:38
152 613 NOEL Sandrine 01:50:05 V1F 12 00:36:32 00:23:12 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,048 06:38
153 539 VIEQUE FREDERIC 01:50:06 SEM 51 00:36:33 00:33:11 9,046 06:38
154 491 CREPIN Audrey 01:50:09 SEF 12 00:36:36 00:15:01 9,042 06:38
155 692 PANIEZ David 01:50:10 SEM 52 00:36:37 00:33:15 9,041 06:38
156 604 ROSSBERG Florian 01:50:14 SEM 53 00:36:41 00:33:19 ac Phalempin 9,035 06:38
157 535 VANMAIRIS William 01:50:24 V2M 23 00:36:51 00:31:32 ACCL Armboust Cappel 9,022 06:39
158 580 THOMAS CARINE 01:50:34 V1F 13 00:37:01 00:23:41 Running Club Eperlecques 9,008 06:40
159 513 FAUCOEUR emmanuel 01:50:43 V1M 42 00:37:10 00:35:28 courir dans le lumbrois 8,996 06:40
160 633 GUCHE rachel 01:50:47 V1F 14 00:37:14 00:23:54 8,991 06:40
161 483 LAGGOUN Sophie 01:50:51 SEF 13 00:37:18 00:15:43 8,985 06:41
162 603 DURAND Gerald 01:51:16 V1M 43 00:37:43 00:36:01 ACA 8,951 06:42
163 608 VIGNION julien 01:51:38 SEM 54 00:38:05 00:34:43 Villeneuve d'ascq triathlon 8,922 06:43
164 667 MOREAU Rita 01:51:43 V3F 2 00:38:10 00:09:17 Ecla landas 8,915 06:44
165 647 DHINAUT Julie 01:51:52 V1F 15 00:38:19 00:24:59 8,903 06:44
166 652 PONCHEL sandrine 01:51:52 V1F 16 00:38:19 00:24:59 8,903 06:44
167 454 EVRARD CAROLE 01:52:09 SEF 14 00:38:36 00:17:01 8,881 06:45
168 605 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 01:52:36 V2F 2 00:39:03 00:04:54 AC CAPELOIS 8,845 06:47
169 642 FACON HUBERT 01:52:37 V1M 44 00:39:04 00:37:22 8,844 06:47
170 457 MEYER Gregory 01:53:08 V1M 45 00:39:35 00:37:53 8,804 06:49
171 458 RODER Quentin 01:53:08 SEM 55 00:39:35 00:36:13 8,804 06:49
172 594 BRUGE bruno 01:53:32 V2M 24 00:39:59 00:34:40 8,773 06:50
173 496 MILLATT Lesley 01:53:40 V2F 3 00:40:07 00:05:58 8,762 06:51
174 637 DE OLIVEIRA DOMINIQUE 01:53:51 V2F 4 00:40:18 00:06:09 Fleurbaix j'y cours 8,748 06:52
175 606 KRAWCZYK Patricia 01:54:04 V3F 3 00:40:31 00:11:38 AC CAPELLOIS 8,732 06:52
176 451 COLLET thierry 01:54:06 V2M 25 00:40:33 00:35:14 Herlies Rando Run 8,729 06:52
177 610 DEWALLE Laurent 01:54:29 SEM 56 00:40:56 00:37:34 8,700 06:54
178 487 LARDEUR Thomas 01:54:29 SEM 57 00:40:56 00:37:34 8,700 06:54
179 609 VIGNION anne-sophie 01:54:29 SEF 15 00:40:56 00:19:21 8,700 06:54
180 910 LEFEVRE Andre 01:54:35 V3M 5 00:41:02 00:28:09 8,692 06:54
181 674 DE VISSCHER Rudy 01:54:45 SEM 58 00:41:12 00:37:50 8,680 06:55
182 597 SERGENT Théo 01:54:46 SEM 59 00:41:13 00:37:51 8,678 06:55
183 508 DEFEBVIN FRANCOISE 01:54:46 V2F 5 00:41:13 00:07:04 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,678 06:55
184 623 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:55:07 V3M 6 00:41:34 00:28:41 Colembert 8,652 06:56
185 693 LECOUSTRE Sabrina 01:57:27 SEF 16 00:43:54 00:22:19 Courir dans le lumbrois 8,480 07:05
186 456 BOULOIS sylvain 01:58:16 V1M 46 00:44:43 00:43:01 stade longuenessois 8,422 07:07
187 683 TROUILLE Gaetan 01:59:00 V1M 47 00:45:27 00:43:45 8,370 07:10
188 648 LECLERCQ sylvie 01:59:43 V1F 17 00:46:10 00:32:50 8,320 07:13
189 432 NOURY Isabelle 02:00:39 V1F 18 00:47:06 00:33:46 Leffrinckouke 8,255 07:16
190 431 SLOWINSKI Frédéric 02:00:59 V2M 26 00:47:26 00:42:07 Runners en Nord 8,233 07:17
191 443 BOULANGER Julien 02:00:59 V1M 48 00:47:26 00:45:44 USL Jogging Leffrinckoucke 8,233 07:17
192 468 WRONA virginie 02:01:09 V1F 19 00:47:36 00:34:16 copains d'abord 8,221 07:18
193 433 HAEZEBROUCK Nelly 02:01:11 V1F 20 00:47:38 00:34:18 USL Leffrinckoucke 8,219 07:18
194 520 ENVAIN adelaide 02:02:38 SEF 17 00:49:05 00:27:30 courir dans le lumbrois 8,122 07:23
195 518 EVRARD laetitia 02:02:38 V1F 21 00:49:05 00:35:45 courir dans le lumbrois 8,122 07:23
196 711 BAYART Thierry 02:02:40 V2M 27 00:49:07 00:43:48 Rio tinto jog asad 8,120 07:23
197 641 BISIAUX STEPHANE 02:02:56 V1M 49 00:49:23 00:47:41 8,102 07:24
198 541 EVRARD Dominique 02:03:17 V3M 7 00:49:44 00:36:51 Stade Longuenessois 8,079 07:26
199 592 LALOUETTE jean francois 02:03:17 V2M 28 00:49:44 00:44:25 8,079 07:26
200 740 LEFRANCOIS Vanessa 02:03:27 SEF 18 00:49:54 00:28:19 8,068 07:26
201 721 PEYRON Laetitia 02:03:28 SEF 19 00:49:55 00:28:20 Longuenesse 8,067 07:26
202 661 DESMOUDTS STEPHANE 02:03:30 V2M 29 00:49:57 00:44:38 Stade Longuenessois 8,065 07:26
203 657 LEGRAND JEAN CHARLES 02:03:30 V1M 50 00:49:57 00:48:15 Stade Longuenessois 8,065 07:26
204 561 NUNS FABIENNE 02:03:43 V2F 6 00:50:10 00:16:01 AC CAPELLOIS 8,051 07:27
205 682 BECQUET Celine 02:04:51 SEF 20 00:51:18 00:29:43 7,978 07:31
206 681 OUDART Bruno 02:04:52 V1M 51 00:51:19 00:49:37 7,977 07:31
207 726 KUBACKI alain 02:06:05 V2M 30 00:52:32 00:47:13 j'aime courir 7,900 07:36
208 839 FROMENT Sandrine 02:07:33 SEF 21 00:54:00 00:32:25 Alkatrail 7,809 07:41
209 485 GAMBLIN MICHAEL 02:08:42 V1M 52 00:55:09 00:53:27 FOULEES LOONOISES 7,739 07:45
210 574 EVRARD CHRISTOPHE 02:10:49 V1M 53 00:57:16 00:55:34 7,614 07:53
211 514 FAUCOEUR sabine 02:11:11 V1F 22 00:57:38 00:44:18 courir dans le lumbrois 7,592 07:54
212 517 EVRARD melanie 02:11:11 V1F 23 00:57:38 00:44:18 courir dans le lumbrois 7,592 07:54
213 611 DESCAMPS MATHILDE 02:12:02 V2F 7 00:58:29 00:24:20 7,544 07:57
214 593 LALOUETTE patricia 02:12:41 V2F 8 00:59:08 00:24:59 7,507 08:00
215 472 DUBUIS Nathalie 02:13:00 V1F 24 00:59:27 00:46:07 Stade olympique calais athlétisme 7,489 08:01
216 471 SERON valerie 02:13:00 V1F 25 00:59:27 00:46:07 7,489 08:01
217 587 MARCAILLE virginie 02:13:07 V1F 26 00:59:34 00:46:14 7,482 08:01
218 548 DESORT Céline 02:13:07 V1F 27 00:59:34 00:46:14 7,482 08:01
219 547 DESORT Cyrille 02:13:08 V1M 54 00:59:35 00:57:53 7,481 08:01
220 1095 DOUCHET Alice 02:14:24 SEF 22 01:00:51 00:39:16 7,411 08:06
221 557 MARQUANT Christophe 02:15:23 V1M 55 01:01:50 01:00:08 Athletic Club Audomarois 7,357 08:09
222 481 GRESSIER Laurent 02:15:25 V2M 31 01:01:52 00:56:33 Les Tyrannosaures 7,355 08:09
223 566 LELONG Justine 02:15:27 SEF 23 01:01:54 00:40:19 7,353 08:10
224 502 FRADIN FRANCKIE 02:15:28 V1F 28 01:01:55 00:48:35 RCB 7,352 08:10
225 575 VANACKER Aurore 02:15:28 SEF 24 01:01:55 00:40:20 7,352 08:10
226 678 HAUDREUCHY Cédric 02:15:29 V1M 56 01:01:56 01:00:14 Es Arques 7,351 08:10
227 558 MARQUANT Antonin 02:15:29 CAM 2 01:01:56 00:46:49 Athletic Club Audomarois 7,351 08:10
228 501 FRADIN FRANCOIS 02:15:29 V2M 32 01:01:56 00:56:37 COT 7,351 08:10
229 646 LEBAS Charles 02:15:29 CAM 3 01:01:56 00:46:49 Étoile sportive arques 7,351 08:10
230 559 MARQUANT NÉE DUBREU Delphine 02:15:30 V1F 29 01:01:57 00:48:37 Stade Longuenessois 7,351 08:10
231 450 HOCHART GWENAEL 02:15:30 SEM 60 01:01:57 00:58:35 osa 7,351 08:10
232 679 FERAMUS Lucie 02:15:30 V1F 30 01:01:57 00:48:37 Es Arques 7,351 08:10
233 596 DACQUIN CHRISTINE 02:15:30 V2F 9 01:01:57 00:27:48 RC BLENDECQUES 7,351 08:10
234 677 CARON Maxence 02:15:31 CAM 4 01:01:58 00:46:51 Es arques 7,350 08:10
235 480 BOUCHEZ Marie-Pascale 02:15:31 V2F 10 01:01:58 00:27:49 Les Tyrannosaures 7,350 08:10
236 653 ?Dossard #653 02:15:31 SEM 61 01:01:58 00:58:36 7,350 08:10
237 488 DECERF Nelly 02:15:31 V2F 11 01:01:58 00:27:49 7,350 08:10
238 723 DELAHAYE Florian 02:15:31 SEM 62 01:01:58 00:58:36 7,350 08:10
239 569 THESSE Sophie 02:15:31 V1F 31 01:01:58 00:48:38 Stade longuenessois 7,350 08:10
240 570 FLIPO Dominique 02:15:31 V2F 12 01:01:58 00:27:49 Stade longuenessois 7,350 08:10
241 504 LOUVET SYLVIE 02:15:31 V2F 13 01:01:58 00:27:49 RCB 7,350 08:10
242 722 FERAMUS Nicolas 02:15:32 SEM 63 01:01:59 00:58:37 7,349 08:10
243 733 VAHE Léo 02:15:33 SEM 64 01:02:00 00:58:38 7,348 08:10
244 459 DACQUIN remy 02:15:33 SEM 65 01:02:00 00:58:38 cote d opale triathlon 7,348 08:10
245 554 CLERET Sébastien 02:15:33 V1M 57 01:02:00 01:00:18 7,348 08:10
246 568 THESSE David 02:15:34 V1M 58 01:02:01 01:00:19 Cote opale triathlon 7,347 08:10
247 656 POUPARD FLORENCE 02:15:35 V1F 32 01:02:02 00:48:42 Stade Longuenessois 7,346 08:10
248 663 DUQUENNE SONIA 02:15:36 V1F 33 01:02:03 00:48:43 Stade Longuenessois 7,345 08:10
249 659 ANDRE BEATRICE 02:15:37 V1F 34 01:02:04 00:48:44 Stade Longuenessois 7,344 08:10
250 664 GHESQUIERE CAROLINE 02:15:37 V1F 35 01:02:04 00:48:44 Stade Longuenessois 7,344 08:10
251 600 HERAULT CAROLINE 02:15:37 V2F 14 01:02:04 00:27:55 RCBlendecques 7,344 08:10
252 581 LEMAIRE Estelle 02:15:42 V2F 15 01:02:09 00:28:00 E.C.L.A  Landas 7,340 08:10
253 576 AGNERAY Laetitia 02:15:42 V1F 36 01:02:09 00:48:49 7,340 08:10
254 577 QUEHEN Stephanie 02:15:50 V1F 37 01:02:17 00:48:57 7,333 08:11
255 631 CANIONCQ michael 02:19:06 V1M 59 01:05:33 01:03:51 7,160 08:23
256 632 ZAOUI abdelatif 02:19:07 V2M 33 01:05:34 01:00:15 7,159 08:23
257 630 CANIONCQ roland 02:19:07 V1M 60 01:05:34 01:03:52 7,159 08:23
258 634 CANIONCQ sebastien 02:19:08 SEM 66 01:05:35 01:02:13 7,159 08:23
259 628 TAIBI calogero 02:19:08 V1M 61 01:05:35 01:03:53 7,159 08:23
260 464 BEAUDEL PETER 02:19:22 V1M 62 01:05:49 01:04:07 7,147 08:24
261 734 BEAUDEL Philippe 02:19:22 V1M 63 01:05:49 01:04:07 7,147 08:24
262 666 REVEL EMILIE 02:19:47 SEF 25 01:06:14 00:44:39 Stade Longuenessois 7,125 08:25
263 688 BOULEUX Philippe 02:21:11 V2M 34 01:07:38 01:02:19 CSLG COTE D'OPALE 7,055 08:30
264 516 FOURNIER danielle 02:21:22 V3F 4 01:07:49 00:38:56 courir dans le lumbrois 7,046 08:31
265 512 REMOND DUMANOIR frederique 02:21:22 V1F 38 01:07:49 00:54:29 courir dans le lumbrois 7,046 08:31
266 441 GILLET Julien 02:23:11 SEM 67 01:09:38 01:06:16 6,956 08:38
267 616 VERHAEGHE JULIEN 02:31:35 SEM 68 01:18:02 01:14:40 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,571 09:08
268 461 JACQUEMIN ROMAIN 02:31:35 SEM 69 01:18:02 01:14:40 gsk 6,571 09:08
269 619 MANET CHRISTOPHE 02:31:36 V1M 64 01:18:03 01:16:21 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,570 09:08
270 614 BERNARD FRANCIS 02:31:37 V1M 65 01:18:04 01:16:22 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,569 09:08
271 615 DUBOIS JULIE 02:31:37 SEF 26 01:18:04 00:56:29 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,569 09:08
272 618 PAMART HERVE 02:31:38 V1M 66 01:18:05 01:16:23 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,568 09:08
273 617 DUBOIS MICKAEL 02:31:38 V1M 67 01:18:05 01:16:23 Dans les Yeux d'Hugo 6,568 09:08
274 708 HAMY dany 02:32:24 V2F 16 01:18:51 00:44:42 6,535 09:11
275 506 MUDES Sonia 02:32:55 V1F 39 01:19:22 01:06:02 6,513 09:13
276 505 SCOTTE Laurent 02:32:55 V1M 68 01:19:22 01:17:40 6,513 09:13
277 710 PERSYN stephane 02:32:59 V2M 35 01:19:26 01:14:07 6,511 09:13
Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31