Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

22Km

22 Km Trail Evasion du 25/03/18 (Réelle 23,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 242 SMIRNOV Serguei 01:49:29 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 VALMO 12,933 04:38
2 301 DELMOTTE Gérard-Alexandre 01:51:37 V1M 1 00:02:08 00:00:00 Jogging Club Licquois 12,686 04:44
3 357 ANSEL Jerome 01:52:53 V1M 2 00:03:24 00:01:16 12,544 04:47
4 421 LE FRÊNE François 01:53:57 SEM 2 00:04:28 00:04:28 Triathlon Club Boulonnais 12,427 04:50
5 359 DUCROCQ arnaud 01:54:20 V2M 1 00:04:51 00:00:00 elan frugeois 12,385 04:51
6 280 GAZULLA Julien 01:55:33 SEM 3 00:06:04 00:06:04 Blaringhem 12,254 04:54
7 257 DUTERIEZ Jean-Yves 01:57:35 SEM 4 00:08:06 00:08:06 12,043 04:59
8 413 MIQUEL David 01:58:21 V2M 2 00:08:52 00:04:01 MARCKATHLON 11,965 05:01
9 276 AMICEL florent 01:58:24 SEM 5 00:08:55 00:08:55 the team 11,959 05:01
10 362 HENOCQ Stephen 01:58:29 V1M 3 00:09:00 00:06:52 H2R 11,951 05:01
11 338 DEBOUT julien 01:58:33 SEM 6 00:09:04 00:09:04 11,944 05:01
12 304 BERTIN PASCAL 01:59:08 V2M 3 00:09:39 00:04:48 USCUD 11,886 05:03
13 329 BERQUEZ didier 01:59:19 V1M 4 00:09:50 00:07:42 11,868 05:03
14 377 CATEZ Damien 01:59:21 V1M 5 00:09:52 00:07:44 11,864 05:03
15 392 VANDEN DORPE Thibaut 01:59:24 SEM 7 00:09:55 00:09:55 US MARQUETTE 11,859 05:04
16 373 BOUDRINGHIN jeanmarc 01:59:29 V2M 4 00:10:00 00:05:09 jogging club licquois 11,851 05:04
17 327 ACKET Sylvain 01:59:31 V1M 6 00:10:02 00:07:54 11,848 05:04
18 398 TERRIER Michael 02:00:23 SEM 8 00:10:54 00:10:54 Team Gravelines Trail 11,762 05:06
19 383 LELEST laurent 02:00:58 V1M 7 00:11:29 00:09:21 Fleurbaix J'Y cours 11,706 05:08
20 270 BILE alain 02:01:13 V2M 5 00:11:44 00:06:53 11,682 05:08
21 391 MARCOURT GEOFFRAY 02:01:48 SEM 9 00:12:19 00:12:19 11,626 05:10
22 274 BOYER David 02:02:03 SEM 10 00:12:34 00:12:34 blaringhem trail 11,602 05:10
23 408 CRÉPIN François 02:02:14 SEM 11 00:12:45 00:12:45 11,584 05:11
24 410 POIRET George 02:02:35 V1M 8 00:13:06 00:10:58 bac 11,551 05:12
25 340 CLARYS Ludovic 02:02:39 SEM 12 00:13:10 00:13:10 courir à gravelines 11,545 05:12
26 397 GOUIN MICKAEL 02:03:47 V1M 9 00:14:18 00:12:10 VAFA 11,439 05:15
27 388 MARCOURT Adrien 02:04:00 SEM 13 00:14:31 00:14:31 11,419 05:15
28 318 COCQUET Eric 02:04:23 V1M 10 00:14:54 00:12:46 ASSUD JOGGING 11,384 05:16
29 415 DURIEZ OLIVIER 02:04:29 V1M 11 00:15:00 00:12:52 Boulogne AC 11,375 05:16
30 396 DUQUESNOY arnaud 02:06:38 V1M 12 00:17:09 00:15:01 teamO2pale 11,182 05:22
31 386 FOLCKEN Guy 02:06:56 V3M 1 00:17:27 00:00:00 VAFA section trail 11,155 05:23
32 420 BLANPAIN Jean Pierre 02:07:11 V2M 6 00:17:42 00:12:51 Team trail Gravelines 11,134 05:23
33 281 ANSEL Serge 02:07:22 V2M 7 00:17:53 00:13:02 11,118 05:24
34 418 SALINGUE Loic 02:07:35 V1M 13 00:18:06 00:15:58 11,099 05:24
35 334 DUPONT JEAN PIERRE 02:08:50 V2M 8 00:19:21 00:14:30 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,991 05:28
36 252 ELLART David 02:08:56 SEM 14 00:19:27 00:19:27 10,982 05:28
37 254 BRIDAULT Jean francois 02:09:31 SEM 15 00:20:02 00:20:02 10,933 05:29
38 412 RINGUET Frédéric 02:09:58 V2M 9 00:20:29 00:15:38 10,895 05:30
39 336 CRUDENAIRE frederic 02:10:52 SEM 16 00:21:23 00:21:23 COM ESCAUDAIN 10,820 05:33
40 330 SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice 02:12:09 V1M 14 00:22:40 00:20:32 10,715 05:36
41 416 CORNU Anthony 02:12:36 V1M 15 00:23:07 00:20:59 10,679 05:37
42 269 MOTHERON Cecile 02:12:39 V2F 1 00:23:10 00:00:00 Jogging club licquois 10,675 05:37
43 249 DASSONVILLE Sandrine 02:13:11 V1F 1 00:23:42 00:00:00 CAMB 10,632 05:39
44 298 DELATTRE Jean 02:13:54 V3M 2 00:24:25 00:06:58 Longuenesse Nature Aventure 10,575 05:40
45 326 TETU XAVIER 02:14:28 V2M 10 00:24:59 00:20:08 Elan Frugeois 10,530 05:42
46 319 COULON Hervé 02:14:32 V2M 11 00:25:03 00:20:12 ASSUD JOGGING 10,525 05:42
47 394 OGES NICOLAS 02:15:05 V1M 16 00:25:36 00:23:28 10,482 05:43
48 255 DEGRUGILLIER FRANCOIS 02:15:40 SEM 17 00:26:11 00:26:11 10,437 05:45
49 378 BEAURAIN Tanguy 02:15:50 SEM 18 00:26:21 00:26:21 10,425 05:45
50 345 QUEHEN Franz 02:15:50 V1M 17 00:26:21 00:24:13 sport évasion des 2 caps 10,425 05:45
51 253 VERMERSCH FRANCIS 02:16:00 V1M 18 00:26:31 00:24:23 10,412 05:46
52 382 PAQUE Judicael 02:16:19 SEM 19 00:26:50 00:26:50 10,388 05:47
53 393 VANLAERIS FREDERIC 02:16:54 V1M 19 00:27:25 00:25:17 aucun 10,343 05:48
54 379 PARENT Williams 02:18:04 SEM 20 00:28:35 00:28:35 10,256 05:51
55 389 RENARD Julien 02:18:15 V1M 20 00:28:46 00:26:38 TeamTrail 62 10,242 05:51
56 358 LACHERIE Julien 02:18:30 SEM 21 00:29:01 00:29:01 10,224 05:52
57 302 DEFEBVIN BRUNO 02:18:35 V2M 12 00:29:06 00:24:15 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,218 05:52
58 370 HAVIER Samuel 02:19:11 SEM 22 00:29:42 00:29:42 USL jogging leffrinckoucke 10,174 05:54
59 306 DUQUENOY David 02:19:11 V1M 21 00:29:42 00:27:34 Jogging club Licquois 10,174 05:54
60 350 ECHEVIN Samuel 02:19:13 V1M 22 00:29:44 00:27:36 E.C.L.A  Landas 10,171 05:54
61 273 QUANDALLE jean marie 02:19:21 V2M 13 00:29:52 00:25:01 10,161 05:54
62 405 DUCROCQ Paul 02:20:06 JUM 1 00:30:37 00:00:00 10,107 05:56
63 325 SMAGGHE Alexis 02:20:08 SEM 23 00:30:39 00:30:39 lescop1dabord 10,105 05:56
64 381 GOBERT Maxime 02:20:10 SEM 24 00:30:41 00:30:41 10,102 05:56
65 346 VERDIER Christophe 02:20:42 V1M 23 00:31:13 00:29:05 GSK 10,064 05:58
66 277 GALANT Guillaume 02:20:45 V1M 24 00:31:16 00:29:08 10,060 05:58
67 328 LEMAIRE Benoit 02:21:02 SEM 25 00:31:33 00:31:33 10,040 05:59
68 320 WIART Sylvain 02:21:29 V1M 25 00:32:00 00:29:52 ASSUD JOGGING 10,008 06:00
69 366 RATAJCZAK GUY 02:21:35 V2M 14 00:32:06 00:27:15 10,001 06:00
70 271 BLARET laurent 02:21:40 V2M 15 00:32:11 00:27:20 ac capellois 9,995 06:00
71 404 LOOTGIETER Philippe 02:21:41 V2M 16 00:32:12 00:27:21 9,994 06:00
72 376 MILLE nicolas 02:21:43 SEM 26 00:32:14 00:32:14 9,992 06:00
73 351 FAILLE Alexandre 02:21:49 V1M 26 00:32:20 00:30:12 9,985 06:01
74 371 MOUSSAY Emilie 02:22:15 SEF 1 00:32:46 00:00:00 Team Gravelines trail 9,954 06:02
75 399 BRIMEUX Ludovic 02:23:03 V1M 27 00:33:34 00:31:26 9,899 06:04
76 279 DUPLOUY Sebastien 02:23:06 SEM 27 00:33:37 00:33:37 9,895 06:04
77 278 CAMBRAI Francoise 02:23:06 SEF 2 00:33:37 00:00:51 Blaringhem trail 9,895 06:04
78 289 AOUADJ DAVID 02:23:22 V1M 28 00:33:53 00:31:45 9,877 06:04
79 365 KUPKA CEDRIC 02:23:23 V1M 29 00:33:54 00:31:46 ASP LENS 9,876 06:05
80 313 LEBEURRE Nicol 02:23:44 SEM 28 00:34:15 00:34:15 9,852 06:05
81 342 LORETTE Nicolas 02:23:45 V1M 30 00:34:16 00:32:08 9,850 06:05
82 372 BEAUCAMP jose 02:24:00 V2M 17 00:34:31 00:29:40 SO CALAIS 9,833 06:06
83 243 LESSART Alexandre 02:24:02 V1M 31 00:34:33 00:32:25 9,831 06:06
84 402 PRUVOST Romain 02:24:12 SEM 29 00:34:43 00:34:43 Tram trail 62 9,820 06:07
85 409 DE BRAY Baptiste 02:26:08 SEM 30 00:36:39 00:36:39 9,690 06:12
86 310 BAILLY LECONTE Aurélie 02:26:13 V1F 2 00:36:44 00:13:02 courir dans le lumbrois 9,684 06:12
87 311 DECUPPER jean sébastien 02:26:14 V1M 32 00:36:45 00:34:37 courir dans le lumbrois 9,683 06:12
88 307 EVRARD Christophe 02:26:14 V1M 33 00:36:45 00:34:37 courir dans le lumbrois 9,683 06:12
89 380 WIDEHEM STEPHANE 02:26:22 V1M 34 00:36:53 00:34:45 Elan Frugeois 9,674 06:12
90 385 DU MERLE François 02:26:35 SEM 31 00:37:06 00:37:06 9,660 06:13
91 406 LECRAS Mickael 02:26:41 SEM 32 00:37:12 00:37:12 9,653 06:13
92 335 JOLY Mathieu 02:27:01 V1M 35 00:37:32 00:35:24 alkatrail 9,632 06:14
93 300 REQUIN Antoine 02:27:47 SEM 33 00:38:18 00:38:18 Jogging Club Licquois 9,582 06:16
94 375 CARON Bruno 02:27:47 V2M 18 00:38:18 00:33:27 9,582 06:16
95 309 STEVENART Michel 02:27:54 V2M 19 00:38:25 00:33:34 courir dans le lumbrois 9,574 06:16
96 314 SZCZEPANIAK Pascale 02:27:55 V2F 2 00:38:26 00:15:16 9,573 06:16
97 337 HAVART Charles 02:29:17 V2M 20 00:39:48 00:34:57 Jogging club Licquois 9,485 06:20
98 347 BULOT SAMUEL 02:30:51 V1M 36 00:41:22 00:39:14 GSK 9,387 06:24
99 417 VIRGONE leonardo 02:30:57 V1M 37 00:41:28 00:39:20 9,381 06:24
100 384 GIRAULT Thomas 02:31:06 V1M 38 00:41:37 00:39:29 FLEURBAIX J Y COURS 9,371 06:24
101 321 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 02:31:10 V2M 21 00:41:41 00:36:50 ASSUD JOGGING 9,367 06:24
102 367 BRASSART Charlotte 02:32:23 SEF 3 00:42:54 00:10:08 9,292 06:27
103 258 BRIOUL FRANCK 02:33:30 V1M 39 00:44:01 00:41:53 9,225 06:30
104 286 SMAGGHE JOSE 02:33:32 V2M 22 00:44:03 00:39:12 lescop1dabord 9,223 06:30
105 422 LAURENTIE Yann 02:34:19 V1M 40 00:44:50 00:42:42 Cot 9,176 06:32
106 403 MAES Dominique 02:35:00 V2M 23 00:45:31 00:40:40 Saint venant athletisme 9,135 06:34
107 275 TELLIER Thibaut 02:35:35 SEM 34 00:46:06 00:46:06 9,101 06:36
108 331 PAILLEUX Gérard 02:35:44 V1M 41 00:46:15 00:44:07 Jogging Club de Lapugnoy 9,092 06:36
109 296 LERICQ JEAN PHILIPPE 02:35:49 V2M 24 00:46:20 00:41:29 TCM 9,088 06:36
110 295 GRIGNON ODILE 02:35:49 V1F 3 00:46:20 00:22:38 TCM 9,088 06:36
111 261 THERY YANNIS 02:36:18 V1M 42 00:46:49 00:44:41 9,060 06:37
112 400 GROSJEAN Nadege 02:36:19 SEF 4 00:46:50 00:14:04 As MARCK Athletisme 9,059 06:37
113 401 MARTEL Franck 02:36:44 V2M 25 00:47:15 00:42:24 AS MARCK Athlétisme 9,034 06:38
114 264 ZIGANTE Pierre 02:37:09 SEM 35 00:47:40 00:47:40 9,010 06:40
115 355 GODET noemie 02:37:51 SEF 5 00:48:22 00:15:36 8,971 06:41
116 292 CHERMEUX HERVE 02:38:02 V3M 3 00:48:33 00:31:06 OSA 8,960 06:42
117 291 FRANCOIS ERIC 02:38:02 V2M 26 00:48:33 00:43:42 OSA 8,960 06:42
118 293 MOREL frederic 02:38:02 V1M 43 00:48:33 00:46:25 osa aire sur la lys 8,960 06:42
119 363 PHELIPPEAU Daniel 02:38:22 V3M 4 00:48:53 00:31:26 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 8,941 06:43
120 369 SZYJA monique 02:38:56 V2F 3 00:49:27 00:26:17 jogging club de  lapugnoy 8,909 06:44
121 282 DEPUTTE arnaud 02:40:03 SEM 36 00:50:34 00:50:34 8,847 06:47
122 317 QUENIVET Benoit 02:40:57 SEM 37 00:51:28 00:51:28 H2R 8,798 06:49
123 294 LEBRUN Cédric 02:41:38 V1M 44 00:52:09 00:50:01 H2R (HERLIES RANDO RUN) 8,761 06:51
124 324 DEHAESE Rémi 02:42:12 SEM 38 00:52:43 00:52:43 8,730 06:52
125 287 SMAGGHE MURIEL 02:43:51 V2F 4 00:54:22 00:31:12 lescop1dabord 8,642 06:57
126 360 COACHE laurence 02:44:04 V1F 4 00:54:35 00:30:53 8,631 06:57
127 353 BOURGIS Fabrice 02:44:04 V1M 45 00:54:35 00:52:27 8,631 06:57
128 419 VAN DEN ABELE bastien 02:44:54 V1M 46 00:55:25 00:53:17 8,587 06:59
129 263 LEVEQUE Mehdi 02:45:26 V1M 47 00:55:57 00:53:49 8,559 07:01
130 297 ARROQUI mathilde 02:45:28 SEF 6 00:55:59 00:23:13 capOnord 8,558 07:01
131 267 LEMAIRE LAURENT 02:46:13 V1M 48 00:56:44 00:54:36 GSK 8,519 07:03
132 411 CALMANT beverley 02:46:21 V1F 5 00:56:52 00:33:10 8,512 07:03
133 241 MAESEELE sebastien 02:46:52 V1M 49 00:57:23 00:55:15 8,486 07:04
134 368 BIBBO Gregory 02:47:29 V1M 50 00:58:00 00:55:52 8,455 07:06
135 251 SOBCZAK herve 02:47:46 V2M 27 00:58:17 00:53:26 8,440 07:07
136 250 SOBCZAK aurore 02:47:46 V1F 6 00:58:17 00:34:35 8,440 07:07
137 265 REGUEME Dominique 02:48:06 V2M 28 00:58:37 00:53:46 8,424 07:07
138 390 VANBERTEN Pascal 02:48:52 V1M 51 00:59:23 00:57:15 8,385 07:09
139 285 LOOF DAVID 02:49:16 V1M 52 00:59:47 00:57:39 8,365 07:10
140 414 HAMY michael 02:49:51 SEM 39 01:00:22 01:00:22 8,337 07:12
141 356 DUVAL Fabien 02:49:57 SEM 40 01:00:28 01:00:28 8,332 07:12
142 407 RYCKEBUSCH Sylvie 02:50:42 V2F 5 01:01:13 00:38:03 8,295 07:14
143 354 MICHALAK Johanne 02:51:25 SEF 7 01:01:56 00:29:10 8,261 07:16
144 283 THIRARD Romaric 02:51:58 SEM 41 01:02:29 01:02:29 8,234 07:17
145 272 LETOR Christel 02:52:03 V1F 7 01:02:34 00:38:52 Courir au mont des cats 8,230 07:17
146 374 PATTE Frédérique 02:53:18 V2F 6 01:03:49 00:40:39 A.S MARCK 8,171 07:21
147 244 CAPELAERE Fabienne 02:53:25 V1F 8 01:03:56 00:40:14 8,165 07:21
148 339 MARIE ERIC 02:56:10 V2M 29 01:06:41 01:01:50 H2R 8,038 07:28
149 352 NAJI Noureddine 02:56:10 V3M 5 01:06:41 00:49:14 8,038 07:28
150 341 BONNINGUE patrice 02:57:54 V1M 53 01:08:25 01:06:17 7,960 07:32
151 387 GORGOL Grégory 02:59:40 SEM 42 01:10:11 01:10:11 7,881 07:37
152 268 DUTHOIT DAVID 03:05:00 V1M 54 01:15:31 01:13:23 GSK 7,654 07:50
153 308 PERARD Loetitia 03:05:04 SEF 8 01:15:35 00:42:49 courir dans le lumbrois 7,651 07:51
154 312 FOUCROY stephanie 03:05:05 V1F 9 01:15:36 00:51:54 courir dans le lumbrois 7,651 07:51
155 290 LEROUX Isabelle 03:05:06 V2F 7 01:15:37 00:52:27 H2r 7,650 07:51
156 344 CATTEZ habiba 03:05:06 V2F 8 01:15:37 00:52:27 H2R 7,650 07:51
157 245 DEMEULEMEESTER FREDERIC 03:05:23 V1M 55 01:15:54 01:13:46 7,638 07:51
158 256 MARTEL christophe 03:06:25 V2M 30 01:16:56 01:12:05 omnisport airois athlétisme 7,596 07:54
159 395 HALLAERT CHRISTOPHE 03:08:22 V1M 56 01:18:53 01:16:45 7,517 07:59
160 349 COMYN Antoine 03:09:49 V2M 31 01:20:20 01:15:29 7,460 08:03
161 332 CARRETTE Sébastien 03:12:29 SEM 43 01:23:00 01:23:00 7,356 08:09
162 333 SCHOTT Andre 03:12:29 SEM 44 01:23:00 01:23:00 7,356 08:09

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30