Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

30Km

30 Km Trail Evasion du 25/03/18 (Reelle 30,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 209 FORTIN Léo 02:12:27 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Cap Opale 13,817 04:21
2 62 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:13:08 V1M 1 00:00:41 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 13,746 04:22
3 101 SOHIER sylvain 02:13:18 SEM 2 00:00:51 00:00:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,728 04:22
4 78 LEROUX Corentin 02:16:20 SEM 3 00:03:53 00:03:53 AC Villeneuve d'Ascq 13,423 04:28
5 96 THULLIER Guillaume 02:20:06 SEM 4 00:07:39 00:07:39 ASSUD JOGGING 13,062 04:36
6 110 KURZ WLADISLAW 02:25:51 SEM 5 00:13:24 00:13:24 Sport Adapte 62  / OAHazebrouck 12,547 04:47
7 207 DUPONT Eric 02:26:57 V1M 2 00:14:30 00:13:49 12,453 04:49
8 82 QUENIVET Nicolas 02:27:22 SEM 6 00:14:55 00:14:55 H2R 12,418 04:50
9 74 DE SCHOUWER Nicolas 02:27:49 SEM 7 00:15:22 00:15:22 12,380 04:51
10 210 NAZAR jerome 02:28:20 SEM 8 00:15:53 00:15:53 Les zinzins des coteaux 31 12,337 04:52
11 195 COUSIN Anthony 02:30:49 SEM 9 00:18:22 00:18:22 12,134 04:57
12 154 DOYER Benjamin 02:30:52 SEM 10 00:18:25 00:18:25 12,130 04:57
13 178 NAUD CHRISTOPHE 02:31:14 V1M 3 00:18:47 00:18:06 Fleurbaix j'y cours 12,101 04:58
14 132 VERBRIGGHE NORBERT 02:32:01 SEM 11 00:19:34 00:19:34 Foulées Loonoises 12,038 04:59
15 221 TAEYHALS Yannick 02:32:07 V1M 4 00:19:40 00:18:59 Chti coureur 12,030 04:59
16 42 SAINT-MAXENT Aurélien 02:32:47 SEM 12 00:20:20 00:20:20 11,978 05:01
17 211 FOUMAS Christopher 02:32:57 SEM 13 00:20:30 00:20:30 11,965 05:01
18 216 LABRADOR juan-carlos 02:33:21 V1M 5 00:20:54 00:20:13 Blaringhem Trail 11,933 05:02
19 115 KINTS THOMAS 02:33:26 SEM 14 00:20:59 00:20:59 team trail 62 11,927 05:02
20 219 LIAGRE Sylvain 02:33:35 V1M 6 00:21:08 00:20:27 Les chtis coureurs flamands 11,915 05:02
21 203 DELASSUS Matthieu 02:33:57 SEM 15 00:21:30 00:21:30 Saint venant athletisme 11,887 05:03
22 220 DUFOUR DAVID 02:34:09 V1M 7 00:21:42 00:21:01 Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands de Bavinchove 11,872 05:03
23 176 DEMOL ARNAUD 02:34:39 V1M 8 00:22:12 00:21:31 MARCKATHLON 11,833 05:04
24 7 INGELAERE Arnaud 02:35:10 SEM 16 00:22:43 00:22:43 Running Club Hondschootois 11,794 05:05
25 98 LAMBERT David 02:35:12 SEM 17 00:22:45 00:22:45 ASSUD JOGGING 11,791 05:05
26 77 HILLALI YOUNES 02:36:17 V2M 1 00:23:50 00:00:00 GSK 11,710 05:07
27 106 DUFLOER benoit 02:37:22 V1M 9 00:24:55 00:24:14 Team Trail Gravelines 11,629 05:10
28 26 LORIDAN ludovic 02:37:23 SEM 18 00:24:56 00:24:56 LNA 11,628 05:10
29 158 FARDOUX Gauthier 02:38:05 SEM 19 00:25:38 00:25:38 Blaringhem trail 11,576 05:11
30 120 QUEVAL jean jacques 02:38:45 V3M 1 00:26:18 00:00:00 marckathlon 11,528 05:12
31 97 ALLOUCHERY Christophe 02:40:50 V2M 2 00:28:23 00:04:33 ASSUD JOGGING 11,378 05:16
32 192 GOURNAY Mathieu 02:42:24 SEM 20 00:29:57 00:29:57 11,268 05:19
33 193 HEBERT Pascal 02:42:24 V1M 10 00:29:57 00:29:16 11,268 05:19
34 181 GHISKIER jonathan 02:42:51 SEM 21 00:30:24 00:30:24 Fleurbaix j'y cours 11,237 05:20
35 163 MINNE Bertrand 02:43:11 V2M 3 00:30:44 00:06:54 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 11,214 05:21
36 8 GRESSIER Michael 02:43:47 SEM 22 00:31:20 00:31:20 11,173 05:22
37 175 PAYEN Jérémie 02:44:06 V1M 11 00:31:39 00:30:58 AC Outreau Esprit Trail ACO 11,152 05:23
38 22 LARIVIERE Maxime 02:44:21 SEM 23 00:31:54 00:31:54 11,135 05:23
39 70 PETILLON Alexis 02:45:08 SEM 24 00:32:41 00:32:41 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,082 05:25
40 84 DHAINE Kevin 02:45:13 SEM 25 00:32:46 00:32:46 11,076 05:25
41 43 ROZEAUX Bastien 02:45:25 SEM 26 00:32:58 00:32:58 11,063 05:25
42 121 ANNALORO christophe 02:46:00 SEM 27 00:33:33 00:33:33 11,024 05:27
43 123 CASSEZ cédric 02:46:00 V1M 12 00:33:33 00:32:52 ch'tis coureurs flamands bavinchove 11,024 05:27
44 128 BOULINGUEZ Laurent 02:46:00 V1M 13 00:33:33 00:32:52 les ch'tis coureurs flamands de Bavinchove 11,024 05:27
45 79 TONDEUR ETIENNE 02:46:08 SEM 28 00:33:41 00:33:41 Blaringhem Trail 11,015 05:27
46 225 LENIERE EDDY 02:47:41 SEM 29 00:35:14 00:35:14 TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK 10,913 05:30
47 205 DUPLOUY Pierre 02:48:03 SEM 30 00:35:36 00:35:36 Steenwerck en Short 10,890 05:31
48 81 FRANCIGNY ANTOINE 02:50:28 SEM 31 00:38:01 00:38:01 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 10,735 05:35
49 100 LIGNIER Guillaume 02:50:53 SEM 32 00:38:26 00:38:26 ASSUD JOGGING 10,709 05:36
50 160 BEELE Médéric 02:50:53 SEM 33 00:38:26 00:38:26 10,709 05:36
51 127 BERLY manuella 02:51:17 V1F 1 00:38:50 00:00:00 marckathlon 10,684 05:37
52 15 POISSONNIER Vincent 02:53:12 SEM 34 00:40:45 00:40:45 10,566 05:41
53 12 SZYMANSKI Alban 02:53:12 SEM 35 00:40:45 00:40:45 10,566 05:41
54 73 DEHAENE franck 02:53:20 V1M 14 00:40:53 00:40:12 10,558 05:41
55 162 MERLIER ALAIN 02:53:22 V1M 15 00:40:55 00:40:14 ESPRIT TRAIL AC OUTREAU 10,556 05:41
56 214 DUCLOY pierre-emmanuel 02:53:43 SEM 36 00:41:16 00:41:16 10,534 05:42
57 14 MULIER Grégory 02:55:01 V1M 16 00:42:34 00:41:53 10,456 05:44
58 5 ARGENTIN BENOIT 02:55:56 SEM 37 00:43:29 00:43:29 10,402 05:46
59 104 HARSIUCK Grégoire 02:56:16 SEM 38 00:43:49 00:43:49 Jogging club Licquois 10,382 05:47
60 92 LOUBIER quentin 02:56:21 SEM 39 00:43:54 00:43:54 10,377 05:47
61 56 HADRI SEBASTIEN 02:56:29 SEM 40 00:44:02 00:44:02 FOULEES LOONOISES 10,369 05:47
62 50 MIEZE SAMUEL 02:56:53 V1M 17 00:44:26 00:43:45 Blaringhem trail 10,346 05:48
63 17 BARBEY Marc 02:56:53 SEM 41 00:44:26 00:44:26 ASDN 10,346 05:48
64 95 GUESTIN Mike 02:56:54 SEM 42 00:44:27 00:44:27 10,345 05:48
65 99 LOYEZ samuel 02:56:56 SEM 43 00:44:29 00:44:29 10,343 05:48
66 208 DELPORTE Thierry 02:57:31 V2M 4 00:45:04 00:21:14 10,309 05:49
67 213 MORIN Antoine 02:58:08 SEM 44 00:45:41 00:45:41 10,273 05:50
68 206 EECKEMAN THOMAS 02:58:21 SEM 45 00:45:54 00:45:54 usljogging 10,261 05:51
69 199 LIERE Thomas 02:58:23 SEM 46 00:45:56 00:45:56 USL Trail Attitude 10,259 05:51
70 45 HERRERO DE LAS POZAS Romain 02:58:32 SEM 47 00:46:05 00:46:05 WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 10,250 05:51
71 156 GASNIER CHRISTOPHE 02:58:43 V2M 5 00:46:16 00:22:26 Fleurbaix j'y cours 10,240 05:52
72 112 VIEQUE karine 02:58:46 V1F 2 00:46:19 00:07:29 Longuenesse Nature Aventure 10,237 05:52
73 25 THERY Julien 02:58:51 SEM 48 00:46:24 00:46:24 10,232 05:52
74 184 COPIN FREDERIC 02:59:16 SEM 49 00:46:49 00:46:49 Fleurbaix j'y cours 10,208 05:53
75 41 GERMAIN SILVERE 02:59:27 SEM 50 00:47:00 00:47:00 US MARQUETTE 10,198 05:53
76 133 BERNIER CYRIL 02:59:36 SEM 51 00:47:09 00:47:09 10,189 05:53
77 182 LIXANDRU Andrei 02:59:41 SEM 52 00:47:14 00:47:14 10,185 05:53
78 164 BOULANGER Bertrand 02:59:48 V1M 18 00:47:21 00:46:40 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 10,178 05:54
79 200 VIEILLARD Benjamin 03:00:15 SEM 53 00:47:48 00:47:48 10,153 05:55
80 201 CUVELIER Cédric 03:00:16 SEM 54 00:47:49 00:47:49 Villeneuve d'Ascq Triathlon 10,152 05:55
81 114 DANDRE Albane 03:00:19 SEF 1 00:47:52 00:00:00 Elan59 10,149 05:55
82 107 BOSSUT Cedric 03:00:23 V1M 19 00:47:56 00:47:15 10,145 05:55
83 194 ANDRÉ Cédric 03:00:48 SEM 55 00:48:21 00:48:21 10,122 05:56
84 215 GUILLON Julien 03:01:10 SEM 56 00:48:43 00:48:43 10,101 05:56
85 165 VAN ELSLANDE pierre olivier 03:02:54 V1M 20 00:50:27 00:49:46 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 10,005 06:00
86 87 DUHAMEL Martin 03:03:21 SEM 57 00:50:54 00:50:54 Vafa 9,981 06:01
87 185 ROGEZ Sébastien 03:03:43 SEM 58 00:51:16 00:51:16 9,961 06:01
88 105 NOURY JEAN-PHILIPPE 03:04:27 V1M 21 00:52:00 00:51:19 Non licencie 9,921 06:03
89 109 CORBEL Yves 03:04:41 V2M 6 00:52:14 00:28:24 CAMB 9,909 06:03
90 111 BRUCALE Armel 03:04:53 V1M 22 00:52:26 00:51:45 US Leffrinckoucke Jogging 9,898 06:04
91 93 TERNY enrique 03:04:55 V1M 23 00:52:28 00:51:47 9,896 06:04
92 11 TISON Nicolas 03:05:54 SEM 59 00:53:27 00:53:27 9,844 06:06
93 72 FORTRY Georges 03:06:03 SEM 60 00:53:36 00:53:36 HERLIES RANDO RUN 9,836 06:06
94 177 PERSYN Cyril 03:06:16 SEM 61 00:53:49 00:53:49 9,825 06:06
95 118 DURAND-CHEVAL Clotilde 03:07:19 V2F 1 00:54:52 00:00:00 H2R 9,770 06:08
96 169 CRIQUI matthieu 03:08:44 V1M 24 00:56:17 00:55:36 team gravelines trail 9,696 06:11
97 20 DASSONVILLE Christophe 03:08:47 V1M 25 00:56:20 00:55:39 CAMB 9,694 06:11
98 19 DELPIERRE ludovic 03:09:11 V1M 26 00:56:44 00:56:03 9,673 06:12
99 217 GRASSELLI sabrina 03:10:19 SEF 2 00:57:52 00:10:00 9,616 06:14
100 153 CROTTIER Benoit 03:10:36 SEM 62 00:58:09 00:58:09 ES Arques 9,601 06:15
101 152 HANSART nicolas 03:10:36 SEM 63 00:58:09 00:58:09 ES arques 9,601 06:15
102 189 CUVELIER Bastien 03:10:36 SEM 64 00:58:09 00:58:09 ACVA 9,601 06:15
103 76 MATTON Christophe 03:11:05 V1M 27 00:58:38 00:57:57 les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavincove 9,577 06:16
104 222 GRASSELLI Ricardo 03:11:28 V2M 7 00:59:01 00:35:11 9,558 06:17
105 183 WILS Frédéric 03:11:58 V1M 28 00:59:31 00:58:50 Blaringhem trail 9,533 06:18
106 188 LEPLUS Dominique 03:12:40 V2M 8 01:00:13 00:36:23 9,498 06:19
107 122 GHEERARDYN FRANCK 03:13:21 V1M 29 01:00:54 01:00:13 AHVL 9,465 06:20
108 51 BLERVAQUE Francois 03:13:27 V2M 9 01:01:00 00:37:10 Courir au Mont des Cats 9,460 06:21
109 1 BRUTSAERT FRANCK 03:13:28 V1M 30 01:01:01 01:00:20 ASSUD JOGGING 9,459 06:21
110 4 ANDRE VINCENT 03:13:54 V1M 31 01:01:27 01:00:46 humanis les cousins 9,438 06:21
111 3 FURMANKIEWICZ Luc 03:13:57 V1M 32 01:01:30 01:00:49 humanis les cousins 9,435 06:22
112 89 CORDIER Arnaud 03:14:05 SEM 65 01:01:38 01:01:38 courir dans le lumbrois 9,429 06:22
113 191 HAUCHART Olivier 03:14:24 SEM 66 01:01:57 01:01:57 EA DOUCHY 9,414 06:22
114 218 BECK Michael 03:14:41 SEM 67 01:02:14 01:02:14 9,400 06:23
115 226 HOUZIAUX Sophie 03:16:00 SEF 3 01:03:33 00:15:41 TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK 9,337 06:26
116 190 MAILLARD ARNAUD 03:16:01 SEM 68 01:03:34 01:03:34 9,336 06:26
117 67 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 03:16:24 V2F 2 01:03:57 00:09:05 jogging club licquois 9,318 06:26
118 34 HONORÉ Rémy 03:16:24 SEM 69 01:03:57 01:03:57 Jogging Club Licquois 9,318 06:26
119 108 VANPEPERSTRAETE eric 03:16:55 V2M 10 01:04:28 00:40:38 running club hondschoote 9,293 06:27
120 174 VANELLE Franck 03:16:55 V1M 33 01:04:28 01:03:47 RC hondschoote 9,293 06:27
121 179 WARYN mickael 03:16:55 SEM 70 01:04:28 01:04:28 9,293 06:27
122 35 BAERT Pierre 03:16:56 SEM 71 01:04:29 01:04:29 Running Club Hondschootois 9,292 06:27
123 80 LEROUX Philippe 03:17:26 V2M 11 01:04:59 00:41:09 H2r 9,269 06:28
124 129 FERNANDES Joaquim 03:18:10 V2M 12 01:05:43 00:41:53 Ecla Landas 9,235 06:30
125 46 POULET Jean Luc 03:18:36 V2M 13 01:06:09 00:42:19 courir au mont des cats 9,215 06:31
126 166 DE OLIVEIRA Manuel 03:18:43 V2M 14 01:06:16 00:42:26 Fleurbaix j'y cours 9,209 06:31
127 168 BRUNQUET Eric 03:18:44 V2M 15 01:06:17 00:42:27 Fleurbaix J'y cours 9,208 06:31
128 116 DEWISME Philippe 03:19:53 V1M 34 01:07:26 01:06:45 Herlies Randi Run 9,155 06:33
129 65 DUMUR GILLES 03:20:07 V2M 16 01:07:40 00:43:50 RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 9,145 06:34
130 30 EVRARD denuis 03:20:30 V1M 35 01:08:03 01:07:22 joggingclublicquois 9,127 06:34
131 13 CLERBOUT marc 03:20:31 V2M 17 01:08:04 00:44:14 rc blendecques 9,126 06:34
132 85 BOUT Kristof 03:20:41 V1M 36 01:08:14 01:07:33 9,119 06:35
133 125 FOURNIER Lise 03:20:42 V1F 3 01:08:15 00:29:25 US Leffrinckoucke Jogging 9,118 06:35
134 124 HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas 03:20:42 V1M 37 01:08:15 01:07:34 US Leffrinckoucke Jogging 9,118 06:35
135 103 DELANNOEYE david 03:20:50 V1M 38 01:08:23 01:07:42 9,112 06:35
136 197 VERPLAETSE frederic 03:20:51 V1M 39 01:08:24 01:07:43 esquelrun 9,111 06:35
137 55 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 03:21:55 SEF 4 01:09:28 00:21:36 FOULEES LOONOISES 9,063 06:37
138 204 COMPAGNON Nicolas 03:22:00 SEM 72 01:09:33 01:09:33 RRM Annezin 9,059 06:37
139 119 LIAGRE Anne-Catherine 03:22:02 V2F 3 01:09:35 00:14:43 H2R 9,058 06:37
140 21 LOONES Guillaume 03:22:15 V1M 40 01:09:48 01:09:07 9,048 06:38
141 28 CHRZANOWSKI jean-francois 03:22:33 V1M 41 01:10:06 01:09:25 9,035 06:38
142 9 MALÉCOT Franck 03:22:55 V1M 42 01:10:28 01:09:47 9,018 06:39
143 40 VANHEE CEDRIC 03:23:23 V1M 43 01:10:56 01:10:15 GSK 8,998 06:40
144 88 WALLET valerie 03:23:57 V1F 4 01:11:30 00:32:40 courir dans le lumbrois 8,973 06:41
145 6 VANDENABEELE Franck 03:24:42 V1M 44 01:12:15 01:11:34 8,940 06:43
146 49 ROLLET Michaël 03:24:51 V1M 45 01:12:24 01:11:43 Runners en nord 8,933 06:43
147 126 DELPLANQUE YANN 03:24:55 V1M 46 01:12:28 01:11:47 8,930 06:43
148 58 PUJADE Francois 03:26:10 SEM 73 01:13:43 01:13:43 As marck 8,876 06:46
149 83 ARROQUI philippe 03:26:20 V1M 47 01:13:53 01:13:12 capOnord 8,869 06:46
150 61 CAMPAGNE remy 03:26:28 SEM 74 01:14:01 01:14:01 courir au mont ds cats 8,863 06:46
151 102 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 03:27:58 V1M 48 01:15:31 01:14:50 Ac cappelois 8,799 06:49
152 94 BETENCOURT Thierry 03:27:59 V1M 49 01:15:32 01:14:51 AC CAPELLOIS 8,799 06:49
153 172 DUQUENOY Alain 03:30:38 V2M 18 01:18:11 00:54:21 8,688 06:54
154 173 DUQUENOY Mandy 03:30:41 V1F 5 01:18:14 00:39:24 8,686 06:54
155 198 CHARLON anne 03:30:50 V1F 6 01:18:23 00:39:33 8,680 06:55
156 228 THOMAS Caroline 03:30:50 V1F 7 01:18:23 00:39:33 8,680 06:55
157 131 IMBERT benoit 03:30:50 V2M 19 01:18:23 00:54:33 asoss 8,680 06:55
158 24 LANNOYE Quentin 03:31:20 SEM 75 01:18:53 01:18:53 gravelines trail 8,659 06:56
159 113 VANDAL Armand 03:31:22 V1M 50 01:18:55 01:18:14 8,658 06:56
160 227 VANDEWIELE David 03:31:41 V1M 51 01:19:14 01:18:33 Team Zizi 8,645 06:56
161 117 HAIDAR Naef 03:31:48 V2M 20 01:19:21 00:55:31 lys calais triathlon 8,640 06:57
162 36 MALFOIS Antoine 03:33:11 SEM 76 01:20:44 01:20:44 8,584 06:59
163 186 BOULANGER Ludovic 03:34:02 V2M 21 01:21:35 00:57:45 Fleurbaix J’y Cours 8,550 07:01
164 161 MARSEILLE EMMANUEL 03:37:16 V2M 22 01:24:49 01:00:59 8,423 07:07
165 60 PERLEIN LAURENT 03:38:09 V2M 23 01:25:42 01:01:52 VAFA 8,389 07:09
166 202 DASSONVILLE FREDERIC 03:39:13 V1M 52 01:26:46 01:26:05 jogging cliud lapugnoy 8,348 07:11
167 16 VEDRINES nicolas 03:46:06 V1M 53 01:33:39 01:32:58 8,094 07:25
168 90 BAYARD david 03:46:36 V1M 54 01:34:09 01:33:28 courir dans le lumbrois 8,076 07:26
169 53 MACHU Christine 03:46:50 V2F 4 01:34:23 00:39:31 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,068 07:26
170 54 DECERF sandrine 03:46:51 V2F 5 01:34:24 00:39:32 LNA 8,067 07:26
171 180 SOHIER ANGELIQUE 03:48:20 SEF 5 01:35:53 00:48:01 USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,015 07:29
172 59 BOITEL SARAH 03:50:22 V1F 8 01:37:55 00:59:05 VAFA 7,944 07:33
173 159 HAU ERIC 03:50:57 V2M 24 01:38:30 01:14:40 USL JOGGING 7,924 07:34
174 29 MULLER fabrice 03:55:30 V1M 55 01:43:03 01:42:22 7,771 07:43
175 157 LAPLACE philippe 03:56:05 V2M 25 01:43:38 01:19:48 usl jogging 7,752 07:44
176 64 DUMUR martine 03:56:10 V2F 6 01:43:43 00:48:51 RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS 7,749 07:45
177 44 GESQUIERE Bruno 03:56:11 V2M 26 01:43:44 01:19:54 running club hondschootois 7,748 07:45
178 2 LESSART Vanessa 03:56:23 V1F 9 01:43:56 01:05:06 7,742 07:45
179 75 SZOFINSKI Stéphane 03:57:50 V1M 56 01:45:23 01:44:42 Esquelrun 7,694 07:48
180 63 DEVILLEZ Michael 04:02:26 V1M 57 01:49:59 01:49:18 7,548 07:57
181 66 BECKER matthieu 04:02:27 SEM 77 01:50:00 01:50:00 7,548 07:57
182 38 GRENOUILLAT jean louis 04:02:40 V3M 2 01:50:13 01:23:55 tous azimuts douai 7,541 07:57
183 37 GRENOUILLAT annick 04:02:48 V3F 1 01:50:21 00:00:00 tous azimuts douai 7,537 07:58
184 155 SGARD philippe 04:04:45 V1M 58 01:52:18 01:51:37 Osm Lomme Athlétisme 7,477 08:01
185 27 LORIDAN caroline 04:06:53 SEF 6 01:54:26 01:06:34 LNA 7,412 08:06
186 31 DESOUTTER laurent 04:09:08 V1M 59 01:56:41 01:56:00 LNA 7,345 08:10
187 32 DESOUTTER delphine 04:09:08 V1F 10 01:56:41 01:17:51 LNA 7,345 08:10
188 18 DOUCHET William 04:12:53 SEM 78 02:00:26 02:00:26 7,237 08:17
189 187 GAILLARD Françoise 04:13:37 V2F 7 02:01:10 01:06:18 Courir au Mont des Cats 7,216 08:19
190 47 LIEFOOGHE Hélène 04:13:39 V2F 8 02:01:12 01:06:20 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 7,215 08:19
191 196 INGELAERE Anne 04:13:41 V1F 11 02:01:14 01:22:24 7,214 08:19
192 138 LIOTARD LAURENT 04:20:38 V2M 27 02:08:11 01:44:21 Dunes d'espoir 7,021 08:33
193 151 ARMAND LAURENT 04:20:38 V2M 28 02:08:11 01:44:21 Dunes d'espoir 7,021 08:33
194 146 GOUTEUX PASCAL 04:20:42 V2M 29 02:08:15 01:44:25 Dunes d'espoir 7,020 08:33
195 142 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE 04:20:42 V2M 30 02:08:15 01:44:25 Dunes d'espoir 7,020 08:33
196 137 DUSSY HENRI 04:20:43 V2M 31 02:08:16 01:44:26 Dunes d'espoir 7,019 08:33
197 145 BIMONT JUSTINE 04:20:43 V2F 9 02:08:16 01:13:24 Dunes d'espoir 7,019 08:33
198 135 LAVOGIEZ CEDRIC 04:20:44 V2M 32 02:08:17 01:44:27 Dunes d'espoir 7,019 08:33
199 144 FOREST SANDRINE 04:20:44 V2F 10 02:08:17 01:13:25 Dunes d'espoir 7,019 08:33
200 147 HOREAU PIERRE 04:20:44 V2M 33 02:08:17 01:44:27 Dunes d'espoir 7,019 08:33
201 136 PETIT ISABELLE 04:20:45 V2F 11 02:08:18 01:13:26 Dunes d'espoir 7,018 08:33
202 141 SANFILIPPO MAGALI 04:20:45 V2F 12 02:08:18 01:13:26 Dunes d'espoir 7,018 08:33
203 148 N'GUYEN CELINE 04:20:46 V2F 13 02:08:19 01:13:27 Dunes d'espoir 7,018 08:33
204 139 BLANCKAERT YVES 04:20:46 V2M 34 02:08:19 01:44:29 Dunes d'espoir 7,018 08:33
205 140 KOSTKA PASCAL 04:20:46 V2M 35 02:08:19 01:44:29 Dunes d'espoir 7,018 08:33
206 143 LARATTE AUDREY 04:20:47 V2F 14 02:08:20 01:13:28 Dunes d'espoir 7,017 08:33
207 134 DONZE PHILIPPE 04:23:42 V2M 36 02:11:15 01:47:25 Dunes d'espoir 6,940 08:39

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30