Connexion

15Km

15 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 22/09/18 (Reelle 15)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 2048 CLEMENT Damien 01:03:05 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Aca 14,267 04:12
2 2108 PICHONNIER Guillaume 01:03:10 SEM 2 00:00:05 00:00:05 BOULOGNE AC 14,248 04:13
3 2031 PENOT Aurelien 01:03:11 SEM 3 00:00:06 00:00:06 As crs 16 14,244 04:13
4 2224 GRIVART Valentin 01:05:21 SEM 4 00:02:16 00:02:16 AC CAPELLOIS 13,772 04:21
5 2713 HUMEZ Alexis 01:05:54 JUM 1 00:02:49 00:00:00 BOULOGNE AC 13,657 04:24
6 2825 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 01:07:33 SEM 5 00:04:28 00:04:28 AC OUTREAU 13,323 04:30
7 2092 COUVELARD Pierre louis 01:08:05 SEM 6 00:05:00 00:05:00 - 13,219 04:32
8 2673 BELLOY Jean-francois 01:08:32 SEM 7 00:05:27 00:05:27 - 13,132 04:34
9 2834 VAMBRE Laurent 01:08:34 V1M 1 00:05:29 00:00:00 Touquet 13,126 04:34
10 2025 GOURDIN Eric 01:09:03 V1M 2 00:05:58 00:00:29 - 13,034 04:36
11 2165 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:09:18 SEM 8 00:06:13 00:06:13 - 12,987 04:37
12 2581 DUCROCQ Marc antoine 01:09:32 SEM 9 00:06:27 00:06:27 BOULOGNE AC 12,943 04:38
13 2156 SOUDAIN Nicolas 01:09:41 SEM 10 00:06:36 00:06:36 - 12,916 04:39
14 2434 BIZE Remi 01:09:52 V1M 3 00:06:47 00:01:18 - 12,882 04:39
15 2104 BOULANGER Louison 01:10:56 JUM 2 00:07:51 00:05:02 - 12,688 04:44
16 2712 ETIENNE FRANCOIS 01:11:09 SEM 11 00:08:04 00:08:04 BOULOGNE AC 12,649 04:45
17 2091 MAQUINGHEN Christophe 01:11:11 V1M 4 00:08:06 00:02:37 BOULOGNE AC 12,643 04:45
18 2877 LEVITRE Paco 01:11:41 SEM 12 00:08:36 00:08:36 - 12,555 04:47
19 2792 LEGRAND Olivier 01:11:48 V1M 5 00:08:43 00:03:14 AC OUTREAU 12,535 04:47
20 2860 JODIN Corentin 01:11:49 SEM 13 00:08:44 00:08:44 AC OUTREAU 12,532 04:47
21 2618 LANOY Adrien 01:12:16 SEM 14 00:09:11 00:09:11 - 12,454 04:49
22 2817 DUBOIS Tony 01:12:21 V1M 6 00:09:16 00:03:47 AS MARCK 12,440 04:49
23 2854 TONEGUZZO Julien 01:12:33 SEM 15 00:09:28 00:09:28 - 12,405 04:50
24 2812 MIESZCZAK Yannick 01:13:16 V1M 7 00:10:11 00:04:42 - 12,284 04:53
25 2122 SAVÉANT Frédéric 01:13:20 V1M 8 00:10:15 00:04:46 - 12,273 04:53
26 2227 FOURNIER Clement 01:13:26 SEM 16 00:10:21 00:10:21 - 12,256 04:54
27 2317 LAURENT Maxime 01:13:45 SEM 17 00:10:40 00:10:40 - 12,203 04:55
28 2094 THERY Vincent 01:14:07 V1M 9 00:11:02 00:05:33 As crs 16 12,143 04:56
29 2053 FOURRIER Frédéric 01:14:08 SEM 18 00:11:03 00:11:03 As crs 16 12,140 04:57
30 2093 LEDEZ Jeremy 01:15:21 SEM 19 00:12:16 00:12:16 - 11,944 05:01
31 2690 PECQUET Franck 01:15:30 V2M 1 00:12:25 00:00:00 BOULOGNE AC 11,921 05:02
32 2107 LOUASSE Hugo 01:15:43 JUM 3 00:12:38 00:09:49 - 11,886 05:03
33 2444 DUCROCQ Christophe 01:16:13 V2M 2 00:13:08 00:00:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,808 05:05
34 2750 CLIPET Tony 01:16:47 V1M 10 00:13:42 00:08:13 . 11,721 05:07
35 2539 MARIQUE Bertrand 01:16:56 V2M 3 00:13:51 00:01:26 COLEMBERT 11,698 05:08
36 2072 MEAZZA Christophe 01:17:02 V1M 11 00:13:57 00:08:28 As crs 16 11,683 05:08
37 2571 DUCLOY Eddy 01:17:31 V1M 12 00:14:26 00:08:57 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,610 05:10
38 2745 BERQUEZ Corentin 01:17:35 SEM 20 00:14:30 00:14:30 BOULOGNE AC 11,600 05:10
39 2151 HALLENNE Valery 01:17:54 V1M 13 00:14:49 00:09:20 - 11,553 05:12
40 2252 GUYOT Remi 01:17:56 SEM 21 00:14:51 00:14:51 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 11,548 05:12
41 2521 BECQUET David 01:17:57 V1M 14 00:14:52 00:09:23 - 11,546 05:12
42 2573 BEGUE Thierry 01:18:02 V2M 4 00:14:57 00:02:32 LE DRAPEAU 11,534 05:12
43 2414 LAMOUR Laurent 01:18:02 V1M 15 00:14:57 00:09:28 - 11,534 05:12
44 2844 LEFEVRE Kevin 01:18:03 SEM 22 00:14:58 00:14:58 - 11,531 05:12
45 2800 NOËL Aurelien 01:18:05 JUM 4 00:15:00 00:12:11 AC CAPELLOIS 11,526 05:12
46 2572 ZULMÉA Dévy 01:18:07 V1M 16 00:15:02 00:09:33 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,521 05:12
47 2457 DELCOURT Thomas 01:18:16 SEM 23 00:15:11 00:15:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,499 05:13
48 2857 DOYER Laurent 01:18:19 SEM 24 00:15:14 00:15:14 - 11,492 05:13
49 2266 TERRIER Michael 01:18:20 SEM 25 00:15:15 00:15:15 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,489 05:13
50 2240 TRUPIN Grégory 01:18:24 SEM 26 00:15:19 00:15:19 J'aime courir 11,480 05:14
51 2872 WIDEHEM Dany 01:18:26 SEM 27 00:15:21 00:15:21 - 11,475 05:14
52 2299 JOURDANT Emmanuelle 01:18:35 V1F 1 00:15:30 00:00:00 - 11,453 05:14
53 2382 WIDEHEM Christian 01:18:35 SEM 28 00:15:30 00:15:30 - 11,453 05:14
54 2613 COLIER Jeremy 01:18:43 SEM 29 00:15:38 00:15:38 - 11,433 05:15
55 2231 DESEILLE Gautier 01:18:55 SEM 30 00:15:50 00:15:50 - 11,404 05:16
56 2087 GALANT Julien 01:19:00 SEM 31 00:15:55 00:15:55 - 11,392 05:16
57 2714 SELLIER Christophe 01:19:41 V1M 17 00:16:36 00:11:07 AC CAPELLOIS 11,295 05:19
58 2300 DUCROQUET Hervé 01:19:44 V2M 5 00:16:39 00:04:14 Lille running team 11,288 05:19
59 2675 FONTAINE Thomas 01:20:02 JUM 5 00:16:57 00:14:08 - 11,245 05:20
60 2881 DELAGE Sylvain 01:20:09 SEM 32 00:17:04 00:17:04 - 11,229 05:21
61 2209 OPALA Vincent 01:20:09 SEM 33 00:17:04 00:17:04 - 11,229 05:21
62 2290 BEZOTTE Jean-michel 01:20:11 V1M 18 00:17:06 00:11:37 - 11,224 05:21
63 2617 LEFEVRE Francois 01:20:18 SEM 34 00:17:13 00:17:13 - 11,208 05:21
64 2022 CORRUE Cedric 01:20:20 SEM 35 00:17:15 00:17:15 - 11,203 05:21
65 2066 MAZE Yoann 01:20:20 V1M 19 00:17:15 00:11:46 As crs 16 11,203 05:21
66 2281 PAQUES Christophe 01:20:32 V1M 20 00:17:27 00:11:58 AC OUTREAU 11,175 05:22
67 2282 BURGARD Julien 01:20:37 SEM 36 00:17:32 00:17:32 - 11,164 05:22
68 2476 ELLART David 01:20:43 SEM 37 00:17:38 00:17:38 - 11,150 05:23
69 2369 COUVELARD Joel 01:20:44 SEM 38 00:17:39 00:17:39 - 11,148 05:23
70 2056 LERMYTTE Marc 01:20:47 V1M 21 00:17:42 00:12:13 As crs 16 11,141 05:23
71 2622 COUVELARD Michel 01:21:03 V3M 1 00:17:58 00:00:00 - 11,104 05:24
72 2075 LEBECQ Laurent 01:21:05 V1M 22 00:18:00 00:12:31 - 11,100 05:24
73 2499 WAY Stéphane 01:21:09 V1M 23 00:18:04 00:12:35 - 11,091 05:25
74 2222 VIGREUX Eddy 01:21:12 V1M 24 00:18:07 00:12:38 - 11,084 05:25
75 2577 GOURNAY David 01:21:35 V1M 25 00:18:30 00:13:01 AC OUTREAU 11,032 05:26
76 2583 TREMBLAY Philippe 01:21:44 V2M 6 00:18:39 00:06:14 - 11,011 05:27
77 2478 BRIDAULT Jean francois 01:22:11 SEM 39 00:19:06 00:19:06 - 10,951 05:29
78 1042 DELETOILLE Julien 01:22:19 SEM 40 00:19:14 00:19:14 AC CAPELLOIS 10,933 05:29
79 2862 BERBON Laurent 01:22:24 V1M 26 00:19:19 00:13:50 - 10,922 05:30
80 2638 DEGROOTE Nicolas 01:22:29 SEM 41 00:19:24 00:19:24 - 10,911 05:30
81 2157 HENON Alexandre 01:22:31 SEM 42 00:19:26 00:19:26 - 10,907 05:30
82 2439 TILLIER Ludovic 01:22:39 V1M 27 00:19:34 00:14:05 - 10,889 05:31
83 2442 PHILIS Jacques 01:22:39 V3M 2 00:19:34 00:01:36 - 10,889 05:31
84 2321 DEPLECHIN Jimmy 01:22:43 SEM 43 00:19:38 00:19:38 - 10,881 05:31
85 2535 FORESTIER Alain 01:22:44 V2M 7 00:19:39 00:07:14 COLEMBERT 10,878 05:31
86 2396 BEGUE Yannick 01:22:45 V1M 28 00:19:40 00:14:11 - 10,876 05:31
87 2332 LEMAIRE Benoit 01:22:53 SEM 44 00:19:48 00:19:48 - 10,859 05:32
88 2166 BALY Patrick 01:22:58 V3M 3 00:19:53 00:01:55 Team baly 10,848 05:32
89 2533 DUSSAUSSOY Alain 01:23:01 V2M 8 00:19:56 00:07:31 COLEMBERT 10,841 05:32
90 2220 GEST Loïc 01:23:05 SEM 45 00:20:00 00:20:00 - 10,832 05:32
91 2353 VLIEGHE Jacques 01:23:07 V2M 9 00:20:02 00:07:37 LE DRAPEAU 10,828 05:32
92 2882 BELLANGER Lucien 01:23:10 SEM 46 00:20:05 00:20:05 - 10,822 05:33
93 2334 NEMPONT Nicolas 01:23:12 JUM 6 00:20:07 00:17:18 - 10,817 05:33
94 2388 AGOSTINO Antonio 01:23:16 V1M 29 00:20:11 00:14:42 Les éclatés peruwelziens 10,809 05:33
95 2494 BALY Sylvain 01:23:20 SEM 47 00:20:15 00:20:15 - 10,800 05:33
96 2150 REGNAUT Antoine 01:23:22 SEM 48 00:20:17 00:20:17 - 10,796 05:33
97 2748 EL MOURABIT Mohamed 01:23:22 SEM 49 00:20:17 00:20:17 ASUD JOGGING 10,796 05:33
98 2749 GIGADEN Mathilde 01:23:26 V1F 2 00:20:21 00:04:51 - 10,787 05:34
99 2006 LE MOING Veronique 01:23:37 V1F 3 00:20:32 00:05:02 - 10,763 05:34
100 2830 BOUVOT CYRILLE 01:23:50 SEM 50 00:20:45 00:20:45 LE DRAPEAU 10,736 05:35
101 2531 CHOQUET Gaetan 01:23:55 V1M 30 00:20:50 00:15:21 COLEMBERT 10,725 05:36
102 2782 QUEVAL Théo 01:24:06 SEM 51 00:21:01 00:21:01 - 10,702 05:36
103 2419 FLOHART Thomas 01:24:12 SEM 52 00:21:07 00:21:07 - 10,689 05:37
104 2340 BODART Remi 01:24:22 SEM 53 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 10,668 05:37
105 2645 DAMBRON Quentin 01:24:26 JUM 7 00:21:21 00:18:32 - 10,659 05:38
106 2797 TALLEUX Céline 01:24:27 V1F 4 00:21:22 00:05:52 EMA 62 10,657 05:38
107 2085 DOURIEZ Stephane 01:24:28 V1M 31 00:21:23 00:15:54 - 10,655 05:38
108 2557 HAGNERE Willy 01:24:31 V1M 32 00:21:26 00:15:57 - 10,649 05:38
109 2058 LECAT Jeremy 01:24:33 SEM 54 00:21:28 00:21:28 As crs 16 10,645 05:38
110 2223 BUTEL François 01:24:42 V1M 33 00:21:37 00:16:08 - 10,626 05:39
111 2008 LAURENT Cecile 01:24:43 V1F 5 00:21:38 00:06:08 - 10,624 05:39
112 2503 CRETON Raphael 01:24:44 V1M 34 00:21:39 00:16:10 - 10,622 05:39
113 2666 ROBERT Emmanuel 01:24:45 V1M 35 00:21:40 00:16:11 AC OUTREAU 10,619 05:39
114 2401 DOURLENS Olivier 01:24:45 V1M 36 00:21:40 00:16:11 - 10,619 05:39
115 2097 GUYOT Ludovic 01:24:53 V1M 37 00:21:48 00:16:19 - 10,603 05:40
116 2375 AMICEL Jordane 01:24:59 SEM 55 00:21:54 00:21:54 - 10,590 05:40
117 2878 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 01:25:08 V1M 38 00:22:03 00:16:34 - 10,572 05:41
118 2390 DESGARDIN Vincent 01:25:13 SEM 56 00:22:08 00:22:08 - 10,561 05:41
119 2229 PAINSET Thomas 01:25:14 SEM 57 00:22:09 00:22:09 - 10,559 05:41
120 2668 COLIER Jerome 01:25:15 SEM 58 00:22:10 00:22:10 - 10,557 05:41
121 2783 RICHET Kevin 01:25:23 SEM 59 00:22:18 00:22:18 - 10,541 05:42
122 2725 RENOUX Jérôme 01:25:27 SEM 60 00:22:22 00:22:22 - 10,532 05:42
123 2361 FOURQUEZ CHRISTOPHE 01:25:40 V2M 10 00:22:35 00:10:10 - 10,506 05:43
124 2062 MAILLARD Fabien 01:25:47 V1M 39 00:22:42 00:17:13 As crs 16 10,492 05:43
125 2623 DURIEZ Manu 01:25:57 V1M 40 00:22:52 00:17:23 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,471 05:44
126 2192 REGNIER Jean-pierre 01:26:18 V1M 41 00:23:13 00:17:44 - 10,429 05:45
127 2670 CHRISTIAENS Claire 01:26:24 SEF 1 00:23:19 00:00:00 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 10,417 05:46
128 2660 NOEL David 01:26:29 V1M 42 00:23:24 00:17:55 AC CAPELLOIS 10,407 05:46
129 2174 DUVILLARD Damien 01:26:36 SEM 61 00:23:31 00:23:31 AC CAPELLOIS 10,393 05:46
130 2818 CHIVET Anaïs 01:26:46 SEF 2 00:23:41 00:00:22 Paris avenir athletic 10,373 05:47
131 2819 SUIFFET Nicolas 01:26:46 SEM 62 00:23:41 00:23:41 Paris avenir athletic 10,373 05:47
132 2550 BORDEZ Franck 01:26:48 V2M 11 00:23:43 00:11:18 SPORT PLUS 10,369 05:47
133 2579 THOMAS Philippe 01:26:57 V1M 43 00:23:52 00:18:23 - 10,351 05:48
134 2755 VAN VELTHEM Raphaël 01:27:00 SEM 63 00:23:55 00:23:55 J.e.t. 10,345 05:48
135 2360 MUSELET Damien 01:27:05 SEM 64 00:24:00 00:24:00 Opale crossfit 10,335 05:48
136 2487 JOZEFIAK Laurent 01:27:07 V1M 44 00:24:02 00:18:33 - 10,331 05:48
137 2256 BAUDELET Davy 01:27:09 SEM 65 00:24:04 00:24:04 - 10,327 05:49
138 2852 SPILLIAERT Bruno 01:27:16 V2M 12 00:24:11 00:11:46 - 10,313 05:49
139 2149 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 01:27:17 V2M 13 00:24:12 00:11:47 - 10,311 05:49
140 2278 SENECHAL Nicolas 01:27:21 V1M 45 00:24:16 00:18:47 AC OUTREAU 10,303 05:49
141 2083 LE LAN ANNE 01:27:26 V1F 6 00:24:21 00:08:51 BOULOGNE AC 10,294 05:50
142 2820 BRIDOUX Christophe 01:27:27 V2M 14 00:24:22 00:11:57 Asec estres les crecy 10,292 05:50
143 2070 RAMET Vincent 01:27:28 V1M 46 00:24:23 00:18:54 As crs 16 10,290 05:50
144 2865 POET Fabien 01:27:35 SEM 66 00:24:30 00:24:30 - 10,276 05:50
145 2161 LEBAS Eric 01:27:36 V1M 47 00:24:31 00:19:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,274 05:50
146 2286 PARIS Florent 01:27:40 SEM 67 00:24:35 00:24:35 - 10,266 05:51
147 2195 ARBLAY Bertrand 01:27:41 V1M 48 00:24:36 00:19:07 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 10,264 05:51
148 2287 HAUSSOULIER Olivier 01:27:43 V1M 49 00:24:38 00:19:09 - 10,260 05:51
149 2784 THIBAUT Olivier 01:27:46 SEM 68 00:24:41 00:24:41 - 10,254 05:51
150 2504 MAILLARD Thierry 01:27:59 V1M 50 00:24:54 00:19:25 - 10,229 05:52
151 2263 HENON Aurelie 01:27:59 SEF 3 00:24:54 00:01:35 - 10,229 05:52
152 2561 TINOIS Kevin 01:28:08 SEM 69 00:25:03 00:25:03 - 10,212 05:53
153 2139 DEGARDIN David 01:28:09 SEM 70 00:25:04 00:25:04 AC CAPELLOIS 10,210 05:53
154 2717 ROMMEL Cedric 01:28:12 SEM 71 00:25:07 00:25:07 Run'in brouck 10,204 05:53
155 2168 LOUCHET Florian 01:28:13 JUM 8 00:25:08 00:22:19 BOULOGNE AC 10,202 05:53
156 2084 SEILLIER Willy 01:28:13 V1M 51 00:25:08 00:19:39 - 10,202 05:53
157 2308 FAIT Franck 01:28:13 V2M 15 00:25:08 00:12:43 - 10,202 05:53
158 2198 MONTANARI Eric 01:28:15 V2M 16 00:25:10 00:12:45 - 10,198 05:53
159 2102 ORBLIN Romain 01:28:15 SEM 72 00:25:10 00:25:10 - 10,198 05:53
160 2488 LANNOY Michael 01:28:16 V1M 52 00:25:11 00:19:42 . 10,196 05:53
161 2074 DAUCHY Michel 01:28:21 V2M 17 00:25:16 00:12:51 - 10,187 05:53
162 2796 WATTEZ Eric 01:28:23 V2M 18 00:25:18 00:12:53 AC OUTREAU 10,183 05:54
163 2310 BOIS Antoine 01:28:26 SEM 73 00:25:21 00:25:21 - 10,177 05:54
164 2813 FORTIN Ludo 01:28:32 SEM 74 00:25:27 00:25:27 LE DRAPEAU 10,166 05:54
165 2707 NORMAND Gonzague 01:28:36 SEM 75 00:25:31 00:25:31 Gravity running experience 10,158 05:54
166 2464 LEDOUX Jeremy 01:28:41 SEM 76 00:25:36 00:25:36 - 10,148 05:55
167 2753 DOYER Vincent 01:28:42 V1M 53 00:25:37 00:20:08 - 10,147 05:55
168 2077 ATROUS Olivier 01:28:44 V2M 19 00:25:39 00:13:14 - 10,143 05:55
169 2653 FORTIN Christophe 01:28:49 SEM 77 00:25:44 00:25:44 AC OUTREAU 10,133 05:55
170 2044 LIGNIER Sebastien 01:29:00 SEM 78 00:25:55 00:25:55 - 10,112 05:56
171 2338 MARTINOT Sebastien 01:29:01 SEM 79 00:25:56 00:25:56 - 10,110 05:56
172 2694 INGOUF Nathalie 01:29:05 V1F 7 00:26:00 00:10:30 LE DRAPEAU 10,103 05:56
173 2315 RIGAUD Anthony 01:29:17 SEM 80 00:26:12 00:26:12 Jog gazelec 10,080 05:57
174 2847 CANAC Eric 01:29:18 V1M 54 00:26:13 00:20:44 - 10,078 05:57
175 2614 SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice 01:29:20 V1M 55 00:26:15 00:20:46 - 10,075 05:57
176 2544 GUILBERT Maxime 01:29:25 SEM 81 00:26:20 00:26:20 - 10,065 05:58
177 2696 GIGADEN Franck 01:29:26 V1M 56 00:26:21 00:20:52 X'TREM TEAM 10,063 05:58
178 2078 GIGADEN Eddy 01:29:26 V1M 57 00:26:21 00:20:52 - 10,063 05:58
179 2848 LECARPENTIER Pauline 01:29:28 SEF 4 00:26:23 00:03:04 - 10,060 05:58
180 2042 LELEU Angela 01:29:28 V1F 8 00:26:23 00:10:53 - 10,060 05:58
181 2602 DELHAYE Guillaume 01:29:28 V1M 58 00:26:23 00:20:54 Karaté club gravelinois 10,060 05:58
182 2411 NORMAND Christophe 01:29:31 SEM 82 00:26:26 00:26:26 - 10,054 05:58
183 2366 DELEDICQUE Benjamin 01:29:32 CAM 1 00:26:27 00:00:00 - 10,052 05:58
184 2095 DEPERLECQUE Ludovic 01:29:38 SEM 83 00:26:33 00:26:33 - 10,041 05:59
185 2648 TOURET Nicolas 01:29:50 JUM 9 00:26:45 00:23:56 - 10,019 05:59
186 2833 MENAGER Arnaud 01:29:50 V1M 59 00:26:45 00:21:16 - 10,019 05:59
187 2471 AGEZ David 01:29:50 V1M 60 00:26:45 00:21:16 AS MARCK 10,019 05:59
188 2832 BAHEUX Patrick 01:30:01 V3M 4 00:26:56 00:08:58 LE DRAPEAU 9,998 06:00
189 2060 MASSET Alexandre 01:30:02 SEM 84 00:26:57 00:26:57 As crs 16 9,996 06:00
190 2210 VIEQUE Karine 01:30:05 V1F 9 00:27:00 00:11:30 Longuenesse nature aventure 9,991 06:00
191 2636 THIEFFRY Florent 01:30:07 SEM 85 00:27:02 00:27:02 - 9,987 06:00
192 2805 HACQUEL Michel 01:30:09 V2M 20 00:27:04 00:14:39 LE DRAPEAU 9,983 06:01
193 2876 LEVITRE Franck 01:30:19 V2M 21 00:27:14 00:14:49 - 9,965 06:01
194 2721 LECOCQ Mathieu 01:30:29 V1M 61 00:27:24 00:21:55 - 9,947 06:02
195 2004 ENECO Elodie 01:30:29 SEF 5 00:27:24 00:04:05 - 9,947 06:02
196 2329 PODEVIN Jean-pierre 01:30:38 V2M 22 00:27:33 00:15:08 AC OUTREAU 9,930 06:03
197 2719 OFFE Nicolas 01:30:40 V2M 23 00:27:35 00:15:10 Run'in brouck 9,926 06:03
198 2458 MAGNE Jean-françois 01:30:53 V1M 62 00:27:48 00:22:19 AC CAPELLOIS 9,903 06:04
199 2632 DUFOUR Mathieu 01:31:05 SEM 86 00:28:00 00:28:00 - 9,881 06:04
200 2591 DRUON Xavier 01:31:05 V1M 63 00:28:00 00:22:31 - 9,881 06:04
201 2061 DEMBREMENT Frederic 01:31:11 V1M 64 00:28:06 00:22:37 As crs 16 9,870 06:05
202 2057 WINTREBERT James 01:31:15 V1M 65 00:28:10 00:22:41 As crs 16 9,863 06:05
203 2612 TISSERAND Thibaut 01:31:16 SEM 87 00:28:11 00:28:11 - 9,861 06:05
204 2874 PEREZ Marie-hélène 01:31:19 V1F 10 00:28:14 00:12:44 - 9,856 06:05
205 2765 VASSEUR Michael 01:31:24 V1M 66 00:28:19 00:22:50 Logis 62 9,847 06:06
206 2251 FIN Fabien 01:31:25 V2M 24 00:28:20 00:15:55 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,845 06:06
207 2739 HENON Maxime 01:31:26 SEM 88 00:28:21 00:28:21 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,843 06:06
208 2374 SERGENT Sophie 01:31:34 V1F 11 00:28:29 00:12:59 COLEMBERT 9,829 06:06
209 2695 POQUET Romain 01:31:34 SEM 89 00:28:29 00:28:29 - 9,829 06:06
210 2421 GODET Jérôme 01:31:39 V1M 67 00:28:34 00:23:05 - 9,820 06:07
211 2763 BRETON Cédric 01:31:48 V1M 68 00:28:43 00:23:14 LE DRAPEAU 9,804 06:07
212 2330 DUTERTRE Frederic 01:31:49 V1M 69 00:28:44 00:23:15 - 9,802 06:07
213 2189 ANQUEZ Geoffrey 01:31:56 SEM 90 00:28:51 00:28:51 - 9,790 06:08
214 2187 VIGREUX Tony 01:31:57 V1M 70 00:28:52 00:23:23 - 9,788 06:08
215 2551 HIARD André 01:31:58 V3M 5 00:28:53 00:10:55 SPORT PLUS 9,786 06:08
216 2835 HARLE Isabelle 01:32:01 V1F 12 00:28:56 00:13:26 - 9,781 06:08
217 2203 FREZEL Thierry 01:32:10 V1M 71 00:29:05 00:23:36 - 9,765 06:09
218 2415 QUEVAL Bob 01:32:12 V1M 72 00:29:07 00:23:38 - 9,761 06:09
219 2336 LIBERT Eric 01:32:15 V3M 6 00:29:10 00:11:12 AC OUTREAU 9,756 06:09
220 2123 LOUASSE Alexandre 01:32:15 SEM 91 00:29:10 00:29:10 - 9,756 06:09
221 2631 BOUSSEMART Loic 01:32:19 SEM 92 00:29:14 00:29:14 - 9,749 06:09
222 2038 SAUGUET Camille 01:32:20 SEF 6 00:29:15 00:05:56 - 9,747 06:09
223 2045 MAQUINGHEN Christophe 01:32:21 V1M 73 00:29:16 00:23:47 - 9,746 06:09
224 2520 FLAHAUT Frederic 01:32:28 V1M 74 00:29:23 00:23:54 - 9,733 06:10
225 2129 BELHOUCHAT Mehdi 01:32:28 SEM 93 00:29:23 00:29:23 - 9,733 06:10
226 2377 DUHAMEL Vincent 01:32:29 V1M 75 00:29:24 00:23:55 - 9,731 06:10
227 2501 BOULANGER Yannick 01:32:31 V1M 76 00:29:26 00:23:57 - 9,728 06:10
228 2738 DEBLANC Benoit 01:32:32 SEM 94 00:29:27 00:29:27 - 9,726 06:10
229 2486 DUPONT Emmanuel 01:32:34 V1M 77 00:29:29 00:24:00 - 9,723 06:10
230 2864 OLIVEIRA Tony 01:32:36 V1M 78 00:29:31 00:24:02 - 9,719 06:10
231 2480 LEGUAY Marianick 01:32:37 V1F 13 00:29:32 00:14:02 - 9,717 06:10
232 2162 MASCOT Christophe 01:32:55 V1M 79 00:29:50 00:24:21 . 9,686 06:12
233 2342 LOORIUS Patrick 01:32:57 V3M 7 00:29:52 00:11:54 - 9,683 06:12
234 2341 LOORIUS Loïc 01:32:57 SEM 95 00:29:52 00:29:52 - 9,683 06:12
235 2904 FRANCOIS Laurence 01:33:00 V1F 14 00:29:55 00:14:25 - 9,677 06:12
236 2028 MAKHLOUF Djamal 01:33:01 V1M 80 00:29:56 00:24:27 - 9,676 06:12
237 2764 BRIEZ Arnaud 01:33:03 V1M 81 00:29:58 00:24:29 AC CAPELLOIS 9,672 06:12
238 2128 LECLERCQ Guillaume 01:33:03 V1M 82 00:29:58 00:24:29 - 9,672 06:12
239 2463 DESCAMPS Marion 01:33:06 SEF 7 00:30:01 00:06:42 - 9,667 06:12
240 2473 VIGREUX Jérémy 01:33:07 V1M 83 00:30:02 00:24:33 - 9,665 06:12
241 2661 DENAVEAU Emmanuel 01:33:20 V1M 84 00:30:15 00:24:46 - 9,643 06:13
242 2435 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:33:20 V3M 8 00:30:15 00:12:17 LE DRAPEAU 9,643 06:13
243 2772 RAULT Elodie 01:33:20 SEF 8 00:30:15 00:06:56 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 9,643 06:13
244 2026 BOIDIN Denis 01:33:21 V1M 85 00:30:16 00:24:47 - 9,641 06:13
245 2418 FRAMEZELLE Mehdi 01:33:29 SEM 96 00:30:24 00:30:24 - 9,627 06:14
246 2373 SERGENT Maxime 01:33:33 V1M 86 00:30:28 00:24:59 - 9,621 06:14
247 2859 REMY Stephane 01:33:42 V1M 87 00:30:37 00:25:08 - 9,605 06:15
248 2553 LANCE Benjamin 01:33:46 SEM 97 00:30:41 00:30:41 SPORT PLUS 9,598 06:15
249 2040 DESSAINT Pierre 01:33:54 V1M 88 00:30:49 00:25:20 - 9,585 06:16
250 2496 MAZURIER Alain 01:34:03 V2M 25 00:30:58 00:18:33 - 9,569 06:16
251 2029 CAFFIER Jerome 01:34:06 SEM 98 00:31:01 00:31:01 - 9,564 06:16
252 2200 CADART Frédéric 01:34:07 V1M 89 00:31:02 00:25:33 - 9,563 06:16
253 2135 NAJMI Aicha 01:34:12 V1F 15 00:31:07 00:15:37 LE DRAPEAU 9,554 06:17
254 2821 LHERBIER Ronan 01:34:13 V1M 90 00:31:08 00:25:39 - 9,552 06:17
255 2697 GREMONT Sophie 01:34:14 V1F 16 00:31:09 00:15:39 TRIATHLON ETAPLES 9,551 06:17
256 2345 CAUDRELIER Sabine 01:34:15 V1F 17 00:31:10 00:15:40 - 9,549 06:17
257 2681 GAILLOT Jennifer 01:34:23 V1F 18 00:31:18 00:15:48 BERCK ACO 9,536 06:18
258 2305 PIENTON Cédric 01:34:24 SEM 99 00:31:19 00:31:19 AC OUTREAU 9,534 06:18
259 2429 LIETAR Maxence 01:34:26 SEM 100 00:31:21 00:31:21 - 9,531 06:18
260 2428 WAYMEL Clemence 01:34:26 SEF 9 00:31:21 00:08:02 - 9,531 06:18
261 2651 COPPIN Romain 01:34:28 SEM 101 00:31:23 00:31:23 - 9,527 06:18
262 2109 LEPRETRE Emmanuel 01:34:40 V1M 91 00:31:35 00:26:06 - 9,507 06:19
263 2348 SKORY Mathieu 01:34:44 SEM 102 00:31:39 00:31:39 - 9,500 06:19
264 2163 CLEMENT Fabien 01:34:44 SEM 103 00:31:39 00:31:39 - 9,500 06:19
265 2124 GENNEBAUD Olivier 01:34:45 V1M 92 00:31:40 00:26:11 - 9,499 06:19
266 2347 NAVET Sébastien 01:34:47 V2M 26 00:31:42 00:19:17 AC OUTREAU 9,495 06:19
267 2822 GREVET Jerome 01:34:48 V1M 93 00:31:43 00:26:14 Asec estres les crecy 9,494 06:19
268 2003 ARQUER Stephanie 01:34:49 V1F 19 00:31:44 00:16:14 - 9,492 06:19
269 2840 ANICOT Karine 01:34:54 V1F 20 00:31:49 00:16:19 - 9,484 06:20
270 2208 CHEUVA Loic 01:35:06 V1M 94 00:32:01 00:26:32 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,464 06:20
271 2853 DELEZENNE Cyril 01:35:07 SEM 104 00:32:02 00:32:02 - 9,462 06:20
272 2775 LELEU Laurence 01:35:07 SEF 10 00:32:02 00:08:43 Logis 62 9,462 06:20
273 2776 PRINCELLE Remy 01:35:07 SEM 105 00:32:02 00:32:02 Logis 62 9,462 06:20
274 2239 SORET Manu 01:35:07 JUM 10 00:32:02 00:29:13 AC OUTREAU 9,462 06:20
275 2682 FRANCOIS Romain 01:35:09 SEM 106 00:32:04 00:32:04 BERCK ACO 9,459 06:21
276 2137 DAUSQUE Dimitri 01:35:09 V1M 95 00:32:04 00:26:35 - 9,459 06:21
277 2293 LEROY Sylvain 01:35:23 SEM 107 00:32:18 00:32:18 - 9,436 06:22
278 2718 OFFE Caroline 01:35:29 SEF 11 00:32:24 00:09:05 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,426 06:22
279 2856 BRIGE Matthieu 01:35:39 V1M 96 00:32:34 00:27:05 - 9,409 06:23
280 2543 ZIMMERMAN Luc 01:35:50 V2M 27 00:32:45 00:20:20 COLEMBERT 9,391 06:23
281 2519 BLARET Laurent 01:35:55 V2M 28 00:32:50 00:20:25 - 9,383 06:24
282 2076 CADART Nicolas 01:35:57 SEM 108 00:32:52 00:32:52 - 9,380 06:24
283 2170 BOURGAIN David 01:36:01 V1M 97 00:32:56 00:27:27 - 9,373 06:24
284 2616 CARLUER Jennifer 01:36:03 SEF 12 00:32:58 00:09:39 Béthune Athlétisme 9,370 06:24
285 2071 LECHER Emmanuel 01:36:04 V1M 98 00:32:59 00:27:30 As crs 16 9,368 06:24
286 2177 LIMASÇON Sandrine 01:36:10 V1F 21 00:33:05 00:17:35 - 9,359 06:25
287 2433 DESCHARLES Nicolas 01:36:17 V1M 99 00:33:12 00:27:43 Opale crossfit 9,347 06:25
288 2064 LEDUC Eric 01:36:20 V1M 100 00:33:15 00:27:46 As crs 16 9,343 06:25
289 2867 DRUELLE Laurent 01:36:23 V1M 101 00:33:18 00:27:49 - 9,338 06:26
290 2323 VASSEUR Jean-christophe 01:36:30 SEM 109 00:33:25 00:33:25 Lrt 9,326 06:26
291 2173 MORONVAL Stéphane 01:36:31 V1M 102 00:33:26 00:27:57 - 9,325 06:26
292 2542 ROUSSEL Stephane 01:36:33 V2M 29 00:33:28 00:21:03 COLEMBERT 9,322 06:26
293 2176 DUFLOS Anthony 01:36:39 SEM 110 00:33:34 00:33:34 - 9,312 06:27
294 2009 GEORGEL Judith 01:36:41 SEF 13 00:33:36 00:10:17 - 9,309 06:27
295 2041 BOSSU Patrick 01:36:44 V2M 30 00:33:39 00:21:14 - 9,304 06:27
296 2389 DESOOMER Benoît 01:36:47 V2M 31 00:33:42 00:21:17 - 9,299 06:27
297 2502 QUÉNÉHEN Jérémy 01:36:48 SEM 111 00:33:43 00:33:43 - 9,298 06:27
298 2297 DUMONT Pierrick 01:36:49 SEM 112 00:33:44 00:33:44 - 9,296 06:27
299 2024 TREMBLAY Beatrice 01:36:50 V1F 22 00:33:45 00:18:15 - 9,294 06:27
300 2277 VIEQUE Frederic 01:36:55 SEM 113 00:33:50 00:33:50 - 9,286 06:28
301 2761 SINNAEVE Willy 01:36:56 V1M 103 00:33:51 00:28:22 AC CAPELLOIS 9,285 06:28
302 2354 ROGEE CHRISTELLE 01:36:59 V1F 23 00:33:54 00:18:24 LE DRAPEAU 9,280 06:28
303 2568 HUMEZ Mickaël 01:36:59 V1M 104 00:33:54 00:28:25 - 9,280 06:28
304 2518 LAIDEZ Jonathan 01:37:00 SEM 114 00:33:55 00:33:55 - 9,278 06:28
305 2437 MACREZ Jérôme 01:37:00 V1M 105 00:33:55 00:28:26 AC CAPELLOIS 9,278 06:28
306 2312 LAVERDURE Pascal 01:37:02 V2M 32 00:33:57 00:21:32 - 9,275 06:28
307 2466 BERQUEZ Karine 01:37:03 V1F 24 00:33:58 00:18:28 - 9,274 06:28
308 2465 BERQUEZ Michel 01:37:03 V1M 106 00:33:58 00:28:29 - 9,274 06:28
309 2809 NATANNI Steeven 01:37:27 SEM 115 00:34:22 00:34:22 - 9,236 06:30
310 2445 SAILLY Michael 01:37:28 V1M 107 00:34:23 00:28:54 - 9,234 06:30
311 2021 LEDEZ Jerome 01:37:33 V1M 108 00:34:28 00:28:59 As crs 16 9,226 06:30
312 2211 LASGORCEUX Mikael 01:37:41 SEM 116 00:34:36 00:34:36 - 9,213 06:31
313 2065 MAZE Béatrice 01:37:46 V1F 25 00:34:41 00:19:11 As crs 16 9,206 06:31
314 2304 CASIER Sophie 01:38:08 V1F 26 00:35:03 00:19:33 S/l athlé santé loisirs lens agglo 9,171 06:33
315 2183 CAPPART Christophe 01:38:11 SEM 117 00:35:06 00:35:06 Tolathlon 9,167 06:33
316 2274 BERNARD Michael 01:38:17 V1M 109 00:35:12 00:29:43 - 9,157 06:33
317 2687 PECQUEUX Matthieu 01:38:31 SEM 118 00:35:26 00:35:26 - 9,136 06:34
318 2133 PAQUES Eric 01:38:32 V2M 33 00:35:27 00:23:02 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,134 06:34
319 2331 BEAUGRAND Fabrice 01:38:32 V1M 110 00:35:27 00:29:58 - 9,134 06:34
320 2578 POIRET Claude 01:38:32 SEM 119 00:35:27 00:35:27 - 9,134 06:34
321 2417 LEDOUX Gregory 01:38:43 V1M 111 00:35:38 00:30:09 - 9,117 06:35
322 2880 DANGER Marc 01:38:44 V1M 112 00:35:39 00:30:10 - 9,115 06:35
323 2394 BOULET Pascale 01:38:49 V1F 27 00:35:44 00:20:14 - 9,108 06:35
324 2365 DELEDICQUE Jerome 01:38:58 V1M 113 00:35:53 00:30:24 - 9,094 06:36
325 2242 SERGENT Romain 01:39:00 SEM 120 00:35:55 00:35:55 - 9,091 06:36
326 2664 LEDOUX Thierry 01:39:01 V1M 114 00:35:56 00:30:27 Le nil bleu 9,089 06:36
327 2125 CODRON Stephane 01:39:01 V1M 115 00:35:56 00:30:27 Sapeur pompier 9,089 06:36
328 2357 HENEBEL Luc 01:39:03 V2M 34 00:35:58 00:23:33 - 9,086 06:36
329 2190 PARENT Christian 01:39:09 V1M 116 00:36:04 00:30:35 - 9,077 06:37
330 2594 VEROVE Yannick 01:39:15 V1M 117 00:36:10 00:30:41 - 9,068 06:37
331 2649 BERNIER Yannick 01:39:24 V1M 118 00:36:19 00:30:50 - 9,054 06:38
332 2136 BEAUMER Guillaume 01:39:38 V1M 119 00:36:33 00:31:04 - 9,033 06:39
333 2088 GUYOT Kenny 01:39:41 SEM 121 00:36:36 00:36:36 - 9,029 06:39
334 2569 GODARD Pascal 01:39:46 V1M 120 00:36:41 00:31:12 X'TREM TEAM 9,021 06:39
335 2883 WIERRE Aude 01:39:54 SEF 14 00:36:49 00:13:30 - 9,009 06:40
336 2201 FLORENT Thierry 01:39:55 V1M 121 00:36:50 00:31:21 - 9,008 06:40
337 2563 GOGUILLON Laurent 01:39:58 V1M 122 00:36:53 00:31:24 - 9,003 06:40
338 2420 BAILLIEU Christian 01:39:58 V2M 35 00:36:53 00:24:28 - 9,003 06:40
339 2564 CLEMENT Eric 01:40:07 V2M 36 00:37:02 00:24:37 AC OUTREAU 8,990 06:40
340 2395 VEZILIER Sophie 01:40:11 SEF 15 00:37:06 00:13:47 BERCK ACO 8,984 06:41
341 2100 GOMEL Anthony 01:40:12 SEM 122 00:37:07 00:37:07 - 8,982 06:41
342 2081 COURBOT Alexandre 01:40:12 SEM 123 00:37:07 00:37:07 - 8,982 06:41
343 2337 HOCQ Bruno 01:40:16 V2M 37 00:37:11 00:24:46 AC OUTREAU 8,976 06:41
344 2191 MORTIER Thierry 01:40:17 V1M 123 00:37:12 00:31:43 - 8,975 06:41
345 2752 BLANPAIN Camille 01:40:20 SEF 16 00:37:15 00:13:56 - 8,970 06:41
346 2639 FRANCOIS Eric 01:40:30 V2M 38 00:37:25 00:25:00 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 8,955 06:42
347 2171 MARIÉ Rudy 01:40:43 V1M 124 00:37:38 00:32:09 - 8,936 06:43
348 2683 DIERKENS Tony 01:40:44 V1M 125 00:37:39 00:32:10 - 8,934 06:43
349 2199 WACOGNE Stephanie 01:40:47 SEF 17 00:37:42 00:14:23 AC CAPELLOIS 8,930 06:43
350 2181 MARTEL Didier 01:40:55 V2M 39 00:37:50 00:25:25 - 8,918 06:44
351 2148 PIC Romuald 01:40:55 V1M 126 00:37:50 00:32:21 - 8,918 06:44
352 2051 VASSEUR Christele 01:40:56 V2F 1 00:37:51 00:00:00 - 8,917 06:44
353 2841 PELAYO Momo 01:40:59 V1M 127 00:37:54 00:32:25 - 8,912 06:44
354 3244 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 01:41:00 V2M 40 00:37:55 00:25:30 COLEMBERT 8,911 06:44
355 2010 BAUDIER Adeline 01:41:05 SEF 18 00:38:00 00:14:41 - 8,904 06:44
356 2506 ROCK Geoffrey 01:41:07 SEM 124 00:38:02 00:38:02 - 8,901 06:44
357 2528 DEGRAND Arnaud 01:41:09 V1M 128 00:38:04 00:32:35 - 8,898 06:45
358 2729 BÉTOURNÉ Gérard 01:41:10 V3M 9 00:38:05 00:20:07 - 8,896 06:45
359 2744 DUMONT Guyveline 01:41:10 V1F 28 00:38:05 00:22:35 Bourthes running 8,896 06:45
360 2741 DAVERTON Aurélie 01:41:10 SEF 19 00:38:05 00:14:46 Bourthes running 8,896 06:45
361 2807 FEUTRY Patrick 01:41:26 V1M 129 00:38:21 00:32:52 AC OUTREAU 8,873 06:46
362 2376 WILLAERT Julien 01:41:27 V1M 130 00:38:22 00:32:53 - 8,871 06:46
363 2269 MISEROLLE Matthieu 01:41:27 SEM 125 00:38:22 00:38:22 - 8,871 06:46
364 2816 MARTY Valerie 01:41:28 V1F 29 00:38:23 00:22:53 Alm 8,870 06:46
365 2410 MOLMY Thierry 01:41:30 V2M 41 00:38:25 00:26:00 - 8,867 06:46
366 2052 REGNIER Franck 01:41:30 V2M 42 00:38:25 00:26:00 As crs 16 8,867 06:46
367 2054 GUINET Jean-francois 01:41:30 V1M 131 00:38:25 00:32:56 As crs 16 8,867 06:46
368 2063 DELION Antoine 01:41:31 SEM 126 00:38:26 00:38:26 As crs 16 8,866 06:46
369 2679 DE CASTRO FARIA Laure 01:41:34 V1F 30 00:38:29 00:22:59 - 8,861 06:46
370 2866 DEVYNCK Romain 01:41:38 SEM 127 00:38:33 00:38:33 - 8,855 06:47
371 2536 LEBAS Dominique 01:41:43 V2M 43 00:38:38 00:26:13 COLEMBERT 8,848 06:47
372 2144 COUVELARD Frederique 01:41:47 V2F 2 00:38:42 00:00:51 - 8,842 06:47
373 2607 LEVISSE Mélanie 01:41:53 SEF 20 00:38:48 00:15:29 Camb (courir à marcq en baroeul) 8,834 06:48
374 2230 GRESSIER Ghislain 01:42:06 V1M 132 00:39:01 00:33:32 - 8,815 06:48
375 2455 KURCZEWSKI Martine 01:42:12 V1F 31 00:39:07 00:23:37 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,806 06:49
376 2461 BREYNE Christelle 01:42:13 V1F 32 00:39:08 00:23:38 - 8,805 06:49
377 2134 VASSEUR Aurélie 01:42:13 SEF 21 00:39:08 00:15:49 CAC CALOTERIE 8,805 06:49
378 3458 DELPLACE Hubert 01:42:17 V1M 133 00:39:12 00:33:43 . 8,799 06:49
379 2785 PEYRAUD Rudy 01:42:20 SEM 128 00:39:15 00:39:15 - 8,795 06:49
380 2524 LEFEBVRE Jerome 01:42:21 SEM 129 00:39:16 00:39:16 - 8,793 06:49
381 2630 LATRY Marion 01:42:28 SEF 22 00:39:23 00:16:04 Béthune Athlétisme 8,783 06:50
382 2481 LAMOTE Armandine 01:42:40 V2F 3 00:39:35 00:01:44 - 8,766 06:51
383 2260 SAUVAGE Michael 01:42:40 V1F 33 00:39:35 00:24:05 - 8,766 06:51
384 2454 RÉGNIER Christine 01:42:45 V2F 4 00:39:40 00:01:49 - 8,759 06:51
385 2450 BONNEL Lisa 01:42:49 V1F 34 00:39:44 00:24:14 - 8,753 06:51
386 2808 NATANNI Christophe 01:43:03 V2M 44 00:39:58 00:27:33 - 8,734 06:52
387 2470 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 01:43:13 CAF 1 00:40:08 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,720 06:53
388 2469 VANTIEGHEM Mickael 01:43:13 V1M 134 00:40:08 00:34:39 ELAN FRUGEOIS 8,720 06:53
389 2378 LIGNIER Candide 01:43:30 SEF 23 00:40:25 00:17:06 - 8,696 06:54
390 2370 BOURDEL Aude 01:43:31 V1F 35 00:40:26 00:24:56 - 8,694 06:54
391 2207 COEUR Cécile 01:43:36 V1F 36 00:40:31 00:25:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,687 06:54
392 2012 DUFLO Agnes 01:43:37 SEF 24 00:40:32 00:17:13 - 8,686 06:54
393 2843 DUJARDIN Xavier 01:43:38 V2M 45 00:40:33 00:28:08 - 8,684 06:55
394 2249 DEWEZ Dominique 01:43:41 V1F 37 00:40:36 00:25:06 - 8,680 06:55
395 2250 DEWEZ Mickael 01:43:41 V1M 135 00:40:36 00:35:07 - 8,680 06:55
396 2868 DRUELLE Caroline 01:43:41 V1F 38 00:40:36 00:25:06 - 8,680 06:55
397 2383 LASSALE Yannick 01:43:47 V1M 136 00:40:42 00:35:13 Course animation populaire 8,672 06:55
398 2447 DUFOUR Dany 01:43:48 SEM 130 00:40:43 00:40:43 - 8,671 06:55
399 2448 DACHICOURT Jerome 01:43:48 SEM 131 00:40:43 00:40:43 - 8,671 06:55
400 2534 FLAHAUT Serge 01:43:48 V3M 10 00:40:43 00:22:45 COLEMBERT 8,671 06:55
401 2537 LEVISSE Denis 01:43:48 V3M 11 00:40:43 00:22:45 COLEMBERT 8,671 06:55
402 2786 MAHÉ Frédéric 01:43:52 V1M 137 00:40:47 00:35:18 - 8,665 06:55
403 2511 SANSSOUCY Michel 01:43:53 V2M 46 00:40:48 00:28:23 - 8,664 06:56
404 2491 LABRE Nicolas 01:43:54 V1M 138 00:40:49 00:35:20 - 8,662 06:56
405 2255 BAUDELET Tony 01:44:01 SEM 132 00:40:56 00:40:56 - 8,652 06:56
406 2814 MASCOT Matthieu 01:44:02 SEM 133 00:40:57 00:40:57 - 8,651 06:56
407 2140 CALMANT Beverley 01:44:05 V1F 39 00:41:00 00:25:30 - 8,647 06:56
408 2311 QUILLET Ludovic 01:44:09 V1M 139 00:41:04 00:35:35 - 8,641 06:57
409 2635 THIEFFRY Alexia 01:44:26 SEF 25 00:41:21 00:18:02 - 8,618 06:58
410 2806 CRETON Fabrice 01:44:35 V1M 140 00:41:30 00:36:01 AC OUTREAU 8,606 06:58
411 2810 CAULIER Freddy 01:44:35 V2M 47 00:41:30 00:29:05 AC OUTREAU 8,606 06:58
412 2335 LIBERT Marie france 01:44:36 V3F 1 00:41:31 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 8,604 06:58
413 2424 PRUVOST Reynald 01:44:36 V1M 141 00:41:31 00:36:02 - 8,604 06:58
414 2604 DELPIERRE Julie 01:44:37 SEF 26 00:41:32 00:18:13 - 8,603 06:58
415 2605 SIGIEZ Fabien 01:44:57 V1M 142 00:41:52 00:36:23 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,576 07:00
416 2515 HIARD Alexia 01:45:01 SEF 27 00:41:56 00:18:37 - 8,570 07:00
417 2728 BOUFFART Valerie 01:45:01 V1F 40 00:41:56 00:26:26 Opale crossfit 8,570 07:00
418 2861 DUBOIS Pascal 01:45:04 V1M 143 00:41:59 00:36:30 - 8,566 07:00
419 2684 BERNARD Sylvie 01:45:09 V1F 41 00:42:04 00:26:34 AC CAPELLOIS 8,559 07:01
420 2680 COLL Nadia 01:45:10 V1F 42 00:42:05 00:26:35 - 8,558 07:01
421 2742 DACQUIN Pauline 01:45:11 SEF 28 00:42:06 00:18:47 Bourthes running 8,556 07:01
422 2611 HEDUY Jean-jacques 01:45:11 V2M 48 00:42:06 00:29:41 - 8,556 07:01
423 2654 CHERMEUX Herve 01:45:15 V3M 12 00:42:10 00:24:12 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 8,551 07:01
424 2620 EBLE Agnès 01:45:27 SEF 29 00:42:22 00:19:03 - 8,535 07:02
425 2212 CAMBOULIVES Cloé 01:45:30 SEF 30 00:42:25 00:19:06 - 8,531 07:02
426 2206 GUILBERT Marie 01:45:30 SEF 31 00:42:25 00:19:06 - 8,531 07:02
427 2685 LEROY Sébastien 01:45:32 SEM 134 00:42:27 00:42:27 - 8,528 07:02
428 2829 OUART Christophe 01:45:34 V1M 144 00:42:29 00:37:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,525 07:02
429 2827 BUY Jacques 01:45:34 V3M 13 00:42:29 00:24:31 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,525 07:02
430 2495 DENEZ Anne sophie 01:45:35 V1F 43 00:42:30 00:27:00 - 8,524 07:02
431 2831 YEENS Melanie 01:45:35 V1F 44 00:42:30 00:27:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,524 07:02
432 2105 RAUX Herve 01:45:36 V3M 14 00:42:31 00:24:33 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,523 07:02
433 2837 DELATTRE Olivier 01:45:42 V1M 145 00:42:37 00:37:08 - 8,515 07:03
434 2475 GRENON Eric 01:45:44 V1M 146 00:42:39 00:37:10 - 8,512 07:03
435 2703 PILOT Jérôme 01:45:56 V1M 147 00:42:51 00:37:22 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 8,496 07:04
436 2188 MERLOT Cedric 01:46:00 SEM 135 00:42:55 00:42:55 - 8,491 07:04
437 2743 DELRUE Charlotte 01:46:10 SEF 32 00:43:05 00:19:46 Bourthes running 8,477 07:05
438 2589 LEVIELLE Amandine 01:46:21 SEF 33 00:43:16 00:19:57 Teamo2pale 8,463 07:05
439 2674 DAQUIN Daniel 01:46:22 V2M 49 00:43:17 00:30:52 - 8,461 07:05
440 2608 LEBECQ Marianne 01:46:47 V1F 45 00:43:42 00:28:12 - 8,428 07:07
441 2644 DEVRIES Natalie 01:46:53 V1F 46 00:43:48 00:28:18 Les évadés 8,420 07:08
442 2585 FOULON Nathalie 01:46:54 V1F 47 00:43:49 00:28:19 Les évadés 8,419 07:08
443 2280 FERNAGUT Sandrine 01:46:54 V1F 48 00:43:49 00:28:19 AC OUTREAU 8,419 07:08
444 2759 DOUCHET Emilie 01:46:55 SEF 34 00:43:50 00:20:31 - 8,418 07:08
445 2526 COTTREEL Olivier 01:46:56 V1M 148 00:43:51 00:38:22 - 8,416 07:08
446 2735 ETIENNE Jean-louis 01:46:58 V2M 50 00:43:53 00:31:28 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,414 07:08
447 2779 NICOLAS Clément 01:47:00 SEM 136 00:43:55 00:43:55 - 8,411 07:08
448 2033 CANGE Aurelie 01:47:00 V1F 49 00:43:55 00:28:25 - 8,411 07:08
449 2778 AUGER Lucie 01:47:00 SEF 35 00:43:55 00:20:36 Pastel triathlon saint quentin 8,411 07:08
450 2727 FOURCROY Guillaume 01:47:12 V1M 149 00:44:07 00:38:38 - 8,396 07:09
451 2409 FOURCROY Michael 01:47:13 V1M 150 00:44:08 00:38:39 - 8,394 07:09
452 2408 FOURCROY Daniel 01:47:14 V3M 15 00:44:09 00:26:11 - 8,393 07:09
453 2291 BOURSAULT Helene 01:47:16 V1F 50 00:44:11 00:28:41 AC OUTREAU 8,390 07:09
454 2723 DELATTRE Benoit 01:47:18 SEM 137 00:44:13 00:44:13 - 8,388 07:09
455 2575 THIRARD Romaric 01:47:25 SEM 138 00:44:20 00:44:20 - 8,379 07:10
456 2615 FLEURY Cédric 01:47:26 V2M 51 00:44:21 00:31:56 - 8,377 07:10
457 2132 LEBEGUE Thérèse 01:47:35 V2F 5 00:44:30 00:06:39 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,366 07:10
458 2652 DELCOURT Lucie 01:47:38 SEF 36 00:44:33 00:21:14 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,362 07:11
459 2858 CHOCHOY Thierry 01:47:38 V2M 52 00:44:33 00:32:08 SPORT PLUS 8,362 07:11
460 2372 DESCHANDOL Edith 01:47:39 V2F 6 00:44:34 00:06:43 BERCK ACO 8,360 07:11
461 2600 BRIDENNE Agnes 01:47:39 V3F 2 00:44:34 00:03:03 BERCK ACO 8,360 07:11
462 2610 LENGLET Bruno 01:47:47 V1M 151 00:44:42 00:39:13 - 8,350 07:11
463 2609 FASQUEL Gregory 01:47:47 SEM 139 00:44:42 00:44:42 - 8,350 07:11
464 2498 BOSSY Benoit 01:47:50 SEM 140 00:44:45 00:44:45 - 8,346 07:11
465 2740 BARRY Emilie 01:47:52 SEF 37 00:44:47 00:21:28 . 8,344 07:11
466 2849 VERLYCK Virginie 01:47:54 V2F 7 00:44:49 00:06:58 - 8,341 07:12
467 2873 PEREZ Romane 01:48:14 SEF 38 00:45:09 00:21:50 - 8,315 07:13
468 2875 PEREZ Rafaël 01:48:14 V3M 16 00:45:09 00:27:11 - 8,315 07:13
469 2404 MERLIN Geoffrey 01:48:19 SEM 141 00:45:14 00:45:14 - 8,309 07:13
470 2686 LEROY Jessie 01:48:21 SEF 39 00:45:16 00:21:57 - 8,306 07:13
471 2023 CHEVALIER Thibaut 01:48:21 SEM 142 00:45:16 00:45:16 - 8,306 07:13
472 2327 CROQUELOIS Emmanuelle 01:48:21 SEF 40 00:45:16 00:21:57 - 8,306 07:13
473 2462 POULY Tony 01:48:24 SEM 143 00:45:19 00:45:19 - 8,303 07:14
474 2143 TRIPLET Céline 01:48:26 SEF 41 00:45:21 00:22:02 - 8,300 07:14
475 2237 HAGNERE Guillaume 01:48:26 V1M 152 00:45:21 00:39:52 - 8,300 07:14
476 2138 NEUVILLE Christine 01:48:33 V2F 8 00:45:28 00:07:37 - 8,291 07:14
477 2672 ROBILLARD Helene 01:48:34 SEF 42 00:45:29 00:22:10 - 8,290 07:14
478 2032 BONVOISIN Eddy 01:48:34 V1M 153 00:45:29 00:40:00 As crs 16 8,290 07:14
479 2558 NEUVILLE Olivier 01:48:34 V2M 53 00:45:29 00:33:04 - 8,290 07:14
480 2320 LEDOUX Theo 01:48:34 JUM 11 00:45:29 00:42:40 - 8,290 07:14
481 2514 HIARD Calypso 01:48:38 SEF 43 00:45:33 00:22:14 - 8,285 07:15
482 2459 MERLIN Frédérick 01:48:45 SEM 144 00:45:40 00:45:40 - 8,276 07:15
483 2226 BARTHELEMY David 01:48:51 V1M 154 00:45:46 00:40:17 - 8,268 07:15
484 2587 GRESSIER Gontran 01:48:51 V1M 155 00:45:46 00:40:17 - 8,268 07:15
485 2702 CALLIEU Marie 01:48:53 V1F 51 00:45:48 00:30:18 - 8,266 07:16
486 2545 GUILBERT Daniel 01:48:53 V3M 17 00:45:48 00:27:50 - 8,266 07:16
487 2769 FLAHAUT Marie-noelle 01:48:58 V2F 9 00:45:53 00:08:02 - 8,259 07:16
488 2513 GARRET Jean-pierre 01:48:59 V1M 156 00:45:54 00:40:25 - 8,258 07:16
489 2103 CAPPIETERS Charles 01:49:05 SEM 145 00:46:00 00:46:00 - 8,251 07:16
490 2850 BROUILLY Ludivine 01:49:08 SEF 44 00:46:03 00:22:44 - 8,247 07:17
491 2259 ANSART Noémie 01:49:20 SEF 45 00:46:15 00:22:56 - 8,232 07:17
492 2628 PLETINCKX Sylvie 01:49:20 V1F 52 00:46:15 00:30:45 J.e.t 8,232 07:17
493 2640 DURITA Sacha 01:49:20 SEM 146 00:46:15 00:46:15 J.e.t. 8,232 07:17
494 2624 BRIOIS Sebastien 01:49:30 SEM 147 00:46:25 00:46:25 - 8,219 07:18
495 2508 DEBETTE Gaetan 01:49:32 SEM 148 00:46:27 00:46:27 - 8,217 07:18
496 2405 CIMAROSTI Matteo 01:49:34 JUM 12 00:46:29 00:43:40 - 8,214 07:18
497 2593 VEROVE Elise 01:49:36 JUF 1 00:46:31 00:00:00 - 8,212 07:18
498 2787 FONSECA Sébastien 01:49:37 V1M 157 00:46:32 00:41:03 - 8,210 07:18
499 2669 BEAUGRAND Alexandre 01:49:38 SEM 149 00:46:33 00:46:33 - 8,209 07:19
500 2641 MALBEC Kevin 01:49:40 SEM 150 00:46:35 00:46:35 - 8,207 07:19
501 2642 MALBEC Olivier 01:49:41 V2M 54 00:46:36 00:34:11 - 8,205 07:19
502 2625 BRIOIS Vincent 01:49:41 SEM 151 00:46:36 00:46:36 - 8,205 07:19
503 2552 DENIS Corinne 01:49:42 V2F 10 00:46:37 00:08:46 SPORT PLUS 8,204 07:19
504 2554 HIARD Annick 01:49:42 V2F 11 00:46:37 00:08:46 SPORT PLUS 8,204 07:19
505 2079 RINGOT Franck 01:49:47 V2M 55 00:46:42 00:34:17 - 8,198 07:19
506 2099 RINGOT Xavier 01:49:47 V2M 56 00:46:42 00:34:17 - 8,198 07:19
507 2080 FIOLET Caroline 01:49:47 V2F 12 00:46:42 00:08:51 - 8,198 07:19
508 2253 LECOUTRE Myriam 01:49:48 V2F 13 00:46:43 00:08:52 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,197 07:19
509 2294 FOUCHER Michel 01:49:58 V1M 158 00:46:53 00:41:24 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,184 07:20
510 2368 LAYATI Fadha-nacéra 01:49:58 V2F 14 00:46:53 00:09:02 Owens 36 8,184 07:20
511 2196 HEMBERT Gregoire 01:50:03 SEM 152 00:46:58 00:46:58 - 8,178 07:20
512 2560 JUSTIN Julie 01:50:06 V1F 53 00:47:01 00:31:31 - 8,174 07:20
513 2216 MONTOYA Francois 01:50:08 V1M 159 00:47:03 00:41:34 - 8,172 07:21
514 2367 ROGERÉ Katy 01:50:11 V1F 54 00:47:06 00:31:36 - 8,168 07:21
515 2146 BLOUIN Arnaud 01:50:11 SEM 153 00:47:06 00:47:06 - 8,168 07:21
516 2245 BOULET Philippe 01:50:18 V2M 57 00:47:13 00:34:48 - 8,160 07:21
517 2276 DUCLOY Sybille 01:50:19 V2F 15 00:47:14 00:09:23 LE DRAPEAU 8,158 07:21
518 2770 DOLINSKI David 01:50:27 V1M 160 00:47:22 00:41:53 - 8,148 07:22
519 2193 REGNIER Karine 01:50:36 V1F 55 00:47:31 00:32:01 - 8,137 07:22
520 2665 SESNY Stephanie 01:50:36 SEF 46 00:47:31 00:24:12 - 8,137 07:22
521 2279 LERICHE Patricia 01:50:39 V2F 16 00:47:34 00:09:43 AC OUTREAU 8,134 07:23
522 2218 WASIAK Dorine 01:50:40 V1F 56 00:47:35 00:32:05 - 8,133 07:23
523 2182 COLIN Emmanuel 01:50:41 V1M 161 00:47:36 00:42:07 Lille running team 8,131 07:23
524 2275 CAMPAGNE Sylvie 01:50:43 V1F 57 00:47:38 00:32:08 Lrt 8,129 07:23
525 2870 DIOTALEVI Virginie 01:50:47 V1F 58 00:47:42 00:32:12 - 8,124 07:23
526 2646 DAMBRON François 01:50:51 V1M 162 00:47:46 00:42:17 - 8,119 07:23
527 2205 BOUTTE Eric 01:50:52 V2M 58 00:47:47 00:35:22 - 8,118 07:23
528 2005 DEMONTPION Audrey 01:50:53 SEF 47 00:47:48 00:24:29 - 8,117 07:24
529 2387 CAMBRAI Christine 01:50:54 V2F 17 00:47:49 00:09:58 Les éclatés peruwelziens 8,115 07:24
530 2716 DEBOUDT Gilles 01:50:57 V2M 59 00:47:52 00:35:27 - 8,112 07:24
531 2235 HAGNERE Michel 01:51:00 SEM 154 00:47:55 00:47:55 - 8,108 07:24
532 2566 BOUTLEUX Guy 01:51:08 V3M 18 00:48:03 00:30:05 Ceco cercle descime 8,098 07:25
533 2538 MAES Etienne 01:51:08 V3M 19 00:48:03 00:30:05 COLEMBERT 8,098 07:25
534 2398 HONVAULT Nicolas 01:51:37 V1M 163 00:48:32 00:43:03 - 8,063 07:26
535 2273 DESCAMPS Elodie 01:51:39 SEF 48 00:48:34 00:25:15 - 8,061 07:27
536 2541 VANNOORENGERGHE Emmanuel 01:51:40 V2M 60 00:48:35 00:36:10 COLEMBERT 8,060 07:27
537 2479 ROUTTIER Sylvie 01:51:41 SEF 49 00:48:36 00:25:17 - 8,058 07:27
538 2758 FARGUES Helene 01:51:44 SEF 50 00:48:39 00:25:20 - 8,055 07:27
539 2708 HOYER Deborah 01:51:45 V1F 59 00:48:40 00:33:10 - 8,054 07:27
540 2362 VIGREUX Jeremy 01:51:45 SEM 155 00:48:40 00:48:40 - 8,054 07:27
541 2633 CAUX SEILLIER Sylvie 01:51:47 V2F 18 00:48:42 00:10:51 - 8,051 07:27
542 2678 LE ROLLAND Vicky 01:51:50 V1F 60 00:48:45 00:33:15 - 8,048 07:27
543 2110 DUBOIS Matthieu 01:51:55 SEM 156 00:48:50 00:48:50 - 8,042 07:28
544 2073 RICOURT Berengere 01:52:00 SEF 51 00:48:55 00:25:36 - 8,036 07:28
545 2637 SAVET-DELPIERRE ISABELLE 01:52:24 V1F 61 00:49:19 00:33:49 - 8,007 07:30
546 2302 DÉPREZ Nicolas 01:52:25 SEM 157 00:49:20 00:49:20 BOULOGNE AC 8,006 07:30
547 2313 FORICHON Thomas 01:52:26 V1M 164 00:49:21 00:43:52 - 8,005 07:30
548 2483 ROCHOY Mathilde 01:52:26 SEF 52 00:49:21 00:26:02 - 8,005 07:30
549 2731 DARCHEVILLE Louise 01:52:27 SEF 53 00:49:22 00:26:03 - 8,004 07:30
550 2529 AZZOUZ Isaac 01:52:27 SEM 158 00:49:22 00:49:22 COLEMBERT 8,004 07:30
551 2512 TISSERAND Bertrand 01:52:27 V2M 61 00:49:22 00:36:57 - 8,004 07:30
552 2846 MILLET Jerome 01:52:36 V1M 165 00:49:31 00:44:02 - 7,993 07:30
553 2527 COTTREEL Nathalie 01:52:37 V1F 62 00:49:32 00:34:02 - 7,992 07:30
554 2540 METAYER Pascal 01:52:39 V2M 62 00:49:34 00:37:09 COLEMBERT 7,989 07:31
555 2268 COSSAVELLA Michael 01:52:40 SEM 159 00:49:35 00:49:35 - 7,988 07:31
556 2322 MASSON Nathalie 01:52:44 V2F 19 00:49:39 00:11:48 - 7,983 07:31
557 2477 ELLART Mèlissa 01:52:48 SEF 54 00:49:43 00:26:24 - 7,979 07:31
558 2069 LEBRAN Cyriaque 01:52:58 V1M 166 00:49:53 00:44:24 As crs 16 7,967 07:32
559 2452 MAGNIER Beatrice 01:53:04 V2F 20 00:49:59 00:12:08 - 7,960 07:32
560 2629 DURITA Janika 01:53:15 V2M 63 00:50:10 00:37:45 J.e.t 7,947 07:33
561 2197 TAURINES Anne sophie 01:53:16 V1F 63 00:50:11 00:34:41 - 7,946 07:33
562 2013 RAUMEL Scheherazade 01:53:17 V1F 64 00:50:12 00:34:42 - 7,945 07:33
563 2836 PARISSEAUX Odile 01:53:17 SEF 55 00:50:12 00:26:53 AC OUTREAU 7,945 07:33
564 2309 DEVIGNE Jean-louis 01:53:43 V3M 20 00:50:38 00:32:40 AC OUTREAU 7,914 07:35
565 2556 VERHAMME Vincent 01:53:49 V1M 167 00:50:44 00:45:15 BERCK ACO 7,907 07:35
566 2324 VERHAMME Jennyfer 01:53:49 V1F 65 00:50:44 00:35:14 BERCK ACO 7,907 07:35
567 2298 MOUQUET Karine 01:53:55 V1F 66 00:50:50 00:35:20 - 7,901 07:36
568 2722 TROUSSON Christophe 01:53:59 V1M 168 00:50:54 00:45:25 - 7,896 07:36
569 2431 CONDETTE Emmanuel 01:54:01 V1M 169 00:50:56 00:45:27 - 7,894 07:36
570 2351 TETARD Christophe 01:54:01 V2M 64 00:50:56 00:38:31 AC CAPELLOIS 7,894 07:36
571 2046 CRETEL Sylvain 01:54:07 V2M 65 00:51:02 00:38:37 - 7,887 07:36
572 2344 ROCHARD Nathalie 01:54:25 V1F 67 00:51:20 00:35:50 - 7,866 07:38
573 2667 MORONVAL Franck 01:54:33 V1M 170 00:51:28 00:45:59 - 7,857 07:38
574 2658 HUET Sabrina 01:54:34 SEF 56 00:51:29 00:28:10 - 7,856 07:38
575 2596 BERBEY Jérôme 01:54:34 V1M 171 00:51:29 00:46:00 - 7,856 07:38
576 2416 BLANQUET Xavier 01:54:34 V1M 172 00:51:29 00:46:00 - 7,856 07:38
577 2257 KUOCH Vanessa 01:54:38 SEF 57 00:51:33 00:28:14 - 7,851 07:39
578 2284 VAAST Florine 01:54:41 SEF 58 00:51:36 00:28:17 - 7,848 07:39
579 2316 GRESSIER Vanessa 01:54:46 SEF 59 00:51:41 00:28:22 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,842 07:39
580 2799 REBERGUES Marc 01:54:52 V1M 173 00:51:47 00:46:18 - 7,835 07:39
581 2436 BLANPAIN Valerie 01:54:54 V2F 21 00:51:49 00:13:58 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,833 07:40
582 2517 GERME Myriam 01:54:55 SEF 60 00:51:50 00:28:31 - 7,832 07:40
583 2427 DANGER Aurélia 01:54:55 SEF 61 00:51:50 00:28:31 - 7,832 07:40
584 2422 MALFOY Jean-pierre 01:54:56 V3M 21 00:51:51 00:33:53 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,831 07:40
585 2634 SAVET Alexandre 01:54:59 SEM 160 00:51:54 00:51:54 - 7,827 07:40
586 2699 LOBEZ Nicolas 01:55:04 V1M 174 00:51:59 00:46:30 - 7,822 07:40
587 2700 MAGNE Nathalie 01:55:04 V1F 68 00:51:59 00:36:29 - 7,822 07:40
588 2246 CUVILLIER Anne 01:55:13 V1F 69 00:52:08 00:36:38 - 7,811 07:41
589 2698 HONVAULT Alain 01:55:19 V2M 66 00:52:14 00:39:49 - 7,805 07:41
590 2392 PLOUVIN Arnaud 01:55:42 V1M 175 00:52:37 00:47:08 - 7,779 07:43
591 2655 MOREL Frédéric 01:55:45 V1M 176 00:52:40 00:47:11 Omnisport airois 7,775 07:43
592 2532 DUSSART Muriel 01:55:45 V3F 3 00:52:40 00:11:09 COLEMBERT 7,775 07:43
593 2523 LOUCHET Aurélie 01:55:54 V1F 70 00:52:49 00:37:19 - 7,765 07:44
594 2522 BATTÉ Arnaud 01:55:54 V1M 177 00:52:49 00:47:20 - 7,765 07:44
595 2423 PETIT Frederic 01:55:55 V2M 67 00:52:50 00:40:25 - 7,764 07:44
596 2333 LAMIRAND Christophe 01:55:55 V1M 178 00:52:50 00:47:21 - 7,764 07:44
597 2412 REGNIER Axelle 01:55:56 SEF 62 00:52:51 00:29:32 - 7,763 07:44
598 2879 GREMONT Anne-marie 01:55:56 V2F 22 00:52:51 00:15:00 - 7,763 07:44
599 2590 LECLERCQ Rodrigue 01:55:57 V1M 179 00:52:52 00:47:23 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,762 07:44
600 2747 BEAUBOIS Emmanuel 01:55:57 V1M 180 00:52:52 00:47:23 Cdl 7,762 07:44
601 2525 FAUCOEUR Emmanuel 01:55:58 V1M 181 00:52:53 00:47:24 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,761 07:44
602 2285 PARENT Pauline 01:56:08 SEF 63 00:53:03 00:29:44 - 7,750 07:45
603 2219 LECOMTE Julien 01:56:08 SEM 161 00:53:03 00:53:03 - 7,750 07:45
604 2851 BRIAULT Beatrice 01:56:30 V1F 71 00:53:25 00:37:55 - 7,725 07:46
605 2580 THOMAS Virginie 01:56:46 V1F 72 00:53:41 00:38:11 - 7,708 07:47
606 2601 GUY Rebecca 01:56:46 SEF 64 00:53:41 00:30:22 - 7,708 07:47
607 2586 VLAMYNCK Caroline 01:56:46 SEF 65 00:53:41 00:30:22 - 7,708 07:47
608 2043 CHOCHOY Sylvie 01:56:50 V2F 23 00:53:45 00:15:54 - 7,703 07:47
609 2788 CUVILLIER Rémy 01:56:56 SEM 162 00:53:51 00:53:51 . 7,697 07:48
610 2068 MODESTE Guillaume 01:56:56 V1M 182 00:53:51 00:48:22 As crs 16 7,697 07:48
611 2789 CUVILLIER Jenny 01:56:56 SEF 66 00:53:51 00:30:32 . 7,697 07:48
612 2863 BARA Christelle 01:57:00 V1F 73 00:53:55 00:38:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,692 07:48
613 2732 NEVEU Paméla 01:57:01 SEF 67 00:53:56 00:30:37 AC OUTREAU 7,691 07:48
614 2306 COUSIN Severine 01:57:01 V1F 74 00:53:56 00:38:26 AC OUTREAU 7,691 07:48
615 2691 PALFRAY Martine 01:57:01 V2F 24 00:53:56 00:16:05 AC OUTREAU 7,691 07:48
616 2720 HAREL Renaud 01:57:04 V1M 183 00:53:59 00:48:30 - 7,688 07:48
617 2559 LE MOIGNIC Elodie 01:57:20 SEF 68 00:54:15 00:30:56 BERCK ACO 7,670 07:49
618 2438 FOCKERMANN Amelie 01:57:20 SEF 69 00:54:15 00:30:56 - 7,670 07:49
619 2247 DEFEBVIN Bruno 01:57:33 V2M 68 00:54:28 00:42:03 ELAN FRUGEOIS 7,656 07:50
620 2248 DEFEBVIN Francoise 01:57:33 V2F 25 00:54:28 00:16:37 ELAN FRUGEOIS 7,656 07:50
621 2194 DUHAMEL Mikael 01:57:46 V1M 184 00:54:41 00:49:12 - 7,642 07:51
622 2869 VAN CAEMERBEKE Xavier 01:57:56 V1M 185 00:54:51 00:49:22 - 7,631 07:52
623 2692 CREPEL Michel 01:58:06 V2M 69 00:55:01 00:42:36 - 7,621 07:52
624 2346 RAMET Hélène 01:58:10 SEF 70 00:55:05 00:31:46 - 7,616 07:53
625 2169 DUVINAGE David 01:58:11 V1M 186 00:55:06 00:49:37 - 7,615 07:53
626 2030 MALVACHE Dominique 01:58:13 V1M 187 00:55:08 00:49:39 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,613 07:53
627 2379 MINCIO Alfredo 01:58:13 V1M 188 00:55:08 00:49:39 - 7,613 07:53
628 2767 VASSEUR Laetitia 01:58:23 V1F 75 00:55:18 00:39:48 Logis 62 7,602 07:54
629 2385 CANCIAN Mandy 01:58:26 SEF 71 00:55:21 00:32:02 - 7,599 07:54
630 2386 CANCIAN Corentin 01:58:26 SEM 163 00:55:21 00:55:21 - 7,599 07:54
631 2243 BOULET Valentin 01:58:42 SEM 164 00:55:37 00:55:37 - 7,582 07:55
632 2244 BAILLY Alicia 01:58:42 SEF 72 00:55:37 00:32:18 - 7,582 07:55
633 2326 GODET Elodie 01:58:51 V1F 76 00:55:46 00:40:16 BERCK ACO 7,573 07:55
634 2325 GODET SANDY 01:58:51 V1M 189 00:55:46 00:50:17 . 7,573 07:55
635 2432 CARON Lyuba 01:59:05 V3F 4 00:56:00 00:14:29 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,558 07:56
636 2014 VEYLET Sonia 01:59:17 V2F 26 00:56:12 00:18:21 - 7,545 07:57
637 2823 COTTINEAU Isabelle 01:59:21 V1F 77 00:56:16 00:40:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,541 07:57
638 2364 DELEDICQUE Virginie 01:59:40 V1F 78 00:56:35 00:41:05 - 7,521 07:59
639 2621 MATUSZEWSKI Melanie 01:59:41 SEF 73 00:56:36 00:33:17 - 7,520 07:59
640 2241 LARCHER Beatrice 01:59:41 V1F 79 00:56:36 00:41:06 Athlète endurance 7,520 07:59
641 2159 PARISSEAUX Florian 02:00:02 SEM 165 00:56:57 00:56:57 - 7,498 08:00
642 2780 AUGER Angele 02:00:20 SEF 74 00:57:15 00:33:56 - 7,479 08:01
643 2254 GERMAIN Emmanuella 02:00:34 V2F 27 00:57:29 00:19:38 - 7,465 08:02
644 2619 BERTE Audrey 02:00:34 V1F 80 00:57:29 00:41:59 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,465 08:02
645 2803 COTTIGNY Maxime 02:00:47 SEM 166 00:57:42 00:57:42 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 7,451 08:03
646 2215 ROOSES MONTOYA Betty 02:01:09 V1F 81 00:58:04 00:42:34 - 7,429 08:05
647 2265 MODOLO Fanny 02:01:09 V1F 82 00:58:04 00:42:34 LE DRAPEAU 7,429 08:05
648 2314 FORICHON Andrea 02:01:11 SEF 75 00:58:06 00:34:47 - 7,427 08:05
649 2261 POURRE Nathalie 02:01:12 V1F 83 00:58:07 00:42:37 - 7,426 08:05
650 2510 PAPIN Dominique 02:01:15 V2F 28 00:58:10 00:20:19 - 7,423 08:05
651 2391 PLOUVIN Ludivine 02:01:15 V1F 84 00:58:10 00:42:40 - 7,423 08:05
652 2474 GUCHE Rachel 02:01:27 V1F 85 00:58:22 00:42:52 - 7,410 08:06
653 2319 LEDOUX Suzette 02:01:28 V2F 29 00:58:23 00:20:32 - 7,409 08:06
654 2158 BOUCHEZ Julien 02:01:30 SEM 167 00:58:25 00:58:25 - 7,407 08:06
655 2871 SEILLIER Fabienne 02:01:43 SEF 76 00:58:38 00:35:19 - 7,394 08:07
656 2318 LEDOUX Stephane 02:01:48 V2M 70 00:58:43 00:46:18 - 7,389 08:07
657 2059 CAUET Boris 02:01:50 V1M 190 00:58:45 00:53:16 As crs 16 7,387 08:07
658 2824 BARLET Jérôme 02:01:50 V1M 191 00:58:45 00:53:16 - 7,387 08:07
659 2530 BIASSE Marie-odile 02:01:50 V1F 86 00:58:45 00:43:15 COLEMBERT 7,387 08:07
660 2264 FRISQUET Aurélie 02:01:50 SEF 77 00:58:45 00:35:26 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 7,387 08:07
661 2007 HURIER Christelle 02:01:54 SEF 78 00:58:49 00:35:30 - 7,383 08:08
662 2228 VINCETTE Anais 02:02:03 SEF 79 00:58:58 00:35:39 - 7,374 08:08
663 2130 MUIR Aline 02:02:51 SEF 80 00:59:46 00:36:27 - 7,326 08:11
664 2467 BOIDIN Caroline 02:03:11 V1F 87 01:00:06 00:44:36 - 7,306 08:13
665 2795 MINET Nicolas 02:03:11 SEM 168 01:00:06 01:00:06 - 7,306 08:13
666 2234 RAMET Helene 02:03:34 SEF 81 01:00:29 00:37:10 - 7,284 08:14
667 2839 MAGRIT Stephanie 02:03:36 V1F 88 01:00:31 00:45:01 - 7,282 08:14
668 2838 DENICOURT Pauline 02:03:36 SEF 82 01:00:31 00:37:12 - 7,282 08:14
669 2598 LENOIR Philippe 02:03:37 V2M 71 01:00:32 00:48:07 - 7,281 08:14
670 2358 CORDIER Antoine 02:03:43 SEM 169 01:00:38 01:00:38 - 7,275 08:15
671 2301 STUBERT Edwige 02:03:55 V1F 89 01:00:50 00:45:20 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,263 08:16
672 2505 HOAREAU Frédérique 02:03:55 V1F 90 01:00:50 00:45:20 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,263 08:16
673 2267 VASSEUR Aline 02:04:23 SEF 83 01:01:18 00:37:59 - 7,236 08:18
674 2845 DUPUIS Cedric 02:04:23 V1M 192 01:01:18 00:55:49 - 7,236 08:18
675 2516 COPPIN Mathieu 02:04:33 SEM 170 01:01:28 01:01:28 - 7,226 08:18
676 2794 MINET Roger 02:04:40 V3M 22 01:01:35 00:43:37 - 7,219 08:19
677 2430 MARLARD Pascaline 02:04:47 V1F 91 01:01:42 00:46:12 - 7,213 08:19
678 2663 MANIER Ludivine 02:04:52 SEF 84 01:01:47 00:38:28 - 7,208 08:19
679 2662 GERISSE Delphine 02:04:52 V1F 92 01:01:47 00:46:17 - 7,208 08:19
680 2101 DUCATEL Anne-sophie 02:05:20 V1F 93 01:02:15 00:46:45 - 7,181 08:21
681 2067 TEMBUYSER Hervé 02:05:22 V1M 193 01:02:17 00:56:48 As crs 16 7,179 08:21
682 2677 LE ROLLAND Eric 02:05:47 V1M 194 01:02:42 00:57:13 - 7,155 08:23
683 2186 PEUVREL Aude 02:05:54 SEF 85 01:02:49 00:39:30 - 7,149 08:24
684 2233 COPPIN Pierre 02:05:54 V3M 23 01:02:49 00:44:51 - 7,149 08:24
685 2656 BILLARD Chloe 02:06:00 SEF 86 01:02:55 00:39:36 - 7,143 08:24
686 2657 BILLARD Hugo 02:06:01 SEM 171 01:02:56 01:02:56 - 7,142 08:24
687 2734 PIETQUIN Jean-pierre 02:06:38 V3M 24 01:03:33 00:45:35 - 7,107 08:27
688 2733 PAIROUX Chantal 02:06:38 V3F 5 01:03:33 00:22:02 - 7,107 08:27
689 2027 DESJARDINS Vincent 02:06:39 SEM 172 01:03:34 01:03:34 - 7,106 08:27
690 2180 MOREL Thomas 02:07:02 SEM 173 01:03:57 01:03:57 - 7,085 08:28
691 2037 BRETON Charlotte 02:07:24 SEF 87 01:04:19 00:41:00 - 7,064 08:30
692 2236 MANSARD Jean-françois 02:07:27 V1M 195 01:04:22 00:58:53 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,062 08:30
693 2595 BERBEY Laetitia 02:08:27 V1F 94 01:05:22 00:49:52 - 7,007 08:34
694 2597 RONDEAU Mylene 02:08:27 V1F 95 01:05:22 00:49:52 - 7,007 08:34
695 2126 CAUX Stephanie 02:09:16 SEF 88 01:06:11 00:42:52 Sapeur pompier 6,962 08:37
696 2650 DUVIEUXBOURG Carole 02:09:50 SEF 89 01:06:45 00:43:26 Trail entre elles 6,932 08:39
697 2777 HEIDOCKER Eric 02:10:55 V1M 196 01:07:50 01:02:21 Stade saint quentnois 6,875 08:44
698 2676 PERRIN Sandrine 02:11:10 V1F 96 01:08:05 00:52:35 - 6,861 08:45
699 2131 MUIR Dean 02:11:19 V2M 72 01:08:14 00:55:49 - 6,854 08:45
700 2576 BANCHEREAU Isabelle 02:11:20 V2F 30 01:08:15 00:30:24 BERCK ACO 6,853 08:45
701 2307 BABILOTTE Virginie 02:11:29 SEF 90 01:08:24 00:45:05 - 6,845 08:46
702 2034 HOLUIGHE Christophe 02:12:16 SEM 174 01:09:11 01:09:11 - 6,804 08:49
703 2175 PEREIRA Angélique 02:12:35 V1F 97 01:09:30 00:54:00 - 6,788 08:50
704 2453 MAILLARD Nadine 02:12:54 V3F 6 01:09:49 00:28:18 - 6,772 08:52
705 2509 BOCQUET Réjane 02:12:54 V4F 1 01:09:49 00:00:00 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 6,772 08:52
706 2507 ROCK Ludivine 02:13:02 SEF 91 01:09:57 00:46:38 - 6,765 08:52
707 2328 BAHEUX Gwenaelle 02:13:53 SEF 92 01:10:48 00:47:29 - 6,722 08:56
708 2121 DERDOUR Zeljka 02:14:01 V1F 98 01:10:56 00:55:26 Rundays décathlon campus 6,716 08:56
709 2715 SAUVAGE Edith 02:14:48 V2F 31 01:11:43 00:33:52 - 6,677 08:59
710 2565 DUVAL Jean louis 02:14:55 V3M 25 01:11:50 00:53:52 Ceco cercle descime 6,671 09:00
711 2179 RUCKEBUSCH Sandra 02:14:56 V1F 99 01:11:51 00:56:21 AC OUTREAU 6,670 09:00
712 2202 RUFIN Stephanie 02:16:40 SEF 93 01:13:35 00:50:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 6,585 09:07
713 2384 BONNETAUD Cindy 02:16:40 V1F 100 01:13:35 00:58:05 Course animation populaire 6,585 09:07
714 2036 TELLIER Benjamin 02:20:08 SEM 175 01:17:03 01:17:03 - 6,422 09:21
715 2155 POULY Julie 02:20:34 SEF 94 01:17:29 00:54:10 - 6,403 09:22
716 2292 BUTEL Vanessa 02:21:19 SEF 95 01:18:14 00:54:55 - 6,369 09:25
717 2262 BOUTOILLE Mélanie 02:21:24 SEF 96 01:18:19 00:55:00 - 6,365 09:26
718 2726 SEMBLANET Guy 02:21:32 V3M 26 01:18:27 01:00:29 Asc drancy 6,359 09:26
719 3317 MAAMRI Nadia 02:21:33 V1F 101 01:18:28 01:02:58 Asc drancy 6,358 09:26
720 2152 MARTIN Karine 02:22:10 V1F 102 01:19:05 01:03:35 Co trith 6,331 09:29
721 2204 MÉRIAUX Karine 02:22:10 V1F 103 01:19:05 01:03:35 - 6,331 09:29
722 2296 GAGNEUX Vanessa 02:22:16 SEF 97 01:19:11 00:55:52 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 6,326 09:29
723 2295 GAGNEUX Vincent 02:22:16 SEM 176 01:19:11 01:19:11 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 6,326 09:29
724 2905 MAGNIER ERIC 02:22:38 V2M 73 01:19:33 01:07:08 . 6,310 09:31
725 2339 RIQUET Valérie 02:22:41 V1F 104 01:19:36 01:04:06 - 6,308 09:31
726 2047 WALSCHAERTS Charlotte 02:23:07 SEF 98 01:20:02 00:56:43 - 6,289 09:32
727 2050 SAGOT Emilie 02:23:07 SEF 99 01:20:02 00:56:43 - 6,289 09:32
728 2184 VANHOUTTE Magali 02:28:58 SEF 100 01:25:53 01:02:34 Prfm 6,042 09:56
729 2185 CAULIER Sebastien 02:28:58 V1M 197 01:25:53 01:20:24 - 6,042 09:56
730 2393 BAHEUX Camille 02:29:30 SEF 101 01:26:25 01:03:06 - 6,020 09:58
731 2167 SUEUR Melanie 02:30:33 V1F 105 01:27:28 01:11:58 BOULOGNE AC 5,978 10:02
732 2756 MOULUT Christelle 02:31:13 SEF 102 01:28:08 01:04:49 - 5,952 10:05
733 2704 LOUIS Maxime 02:34:49 SEM 177 01:31:44 01:31:44 - 5,813 10:19
734 2705 LEDEZ Stéphanie 02:34:49 SEF 103 01:31:44 01:08:25 - 5,813 10:19
735 2706 BECARD Jerome 02:34:50 SEM 178 01:31:45 01:31:45 - 5,813 10:19

 

Décembre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31