Connexion

8Km

8 Km Trail des 3 Forts du 22/09/18 (Réelle 8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1396 LEHON Pierre 00:34:44 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 EMA 62 13,820 04:21
2 1190 OSSTYN Patrice 00:36:31 V1M 1 00:01:47 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,145 04:34
3 1346 GOSSELIN Reynald 00:36:50 SEM 2 00:02:06 00:02:06 - 13,032 04:36
4 1289 SORET Mathieu 00:37:28 SEM 3 00:02:44 00:02:44 - 12,811 04:41
5 1153 ETIENNE Jérôme 00:37:39 SEM 4 00:02:55 00:02:55 - 12,749 04:42
6 1329 WATEL Dominique 00:38:22 V2M 1 00:03:38 00:00:00 - 12,511 04:48
7 1255 LEGRAND Alexis 00:38:40 SEM 5 00:03:56 00:03:56 - 12,414 04:50
8 1196 COUZIN Ludovic 00:39:48 V1M 2 00:05:04 00:03:17 Olympique grande synthe cyclisme 12,060 04:59
9 1261 LHADJ Abdelaziz 00:40:43 V1M 3 00:05:59 00:04:12 - 11,789 05:05
10 1047 MARTEL Samuel 00:41:02 V1M 4 00:06:18 00:04:31 BOULOGNE AC 11,698 05:08
11 1200 DASSONNEVILLE XAVIER 00:41:05 V2M 2 00:06:21 00:02:43 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 11,684 05:08
12 1246 MACON Nicolas 00:41:06 SEM 6 00:06:22 00:06:22 - 11,679 05:08
13 1348 DUQUESNOY Benjamin 00:41:10 SEM 7 00:06:26 00:06:26 - 11,660 05:09
14 1322 FASQUELLE François 00:41:20 SEM 8 00:06:36 00:06:36 - 11,613 05:10
15 1145 ANSEL Paul 00:41:38 SEM 9 00:06:54 00:06:54 - 11,529 05:12
16 1292 ANTOINE Eric 00:41:43 V1M 5 00:06:59 00:05:12 Cslg côte d'opale 11,506 05:13
17 1051 THUILLIEZ Victor 00:41:57 SEM 10 00:07:13 00:07:13 - 11,442 05:15
18 1311 DE POORTER Antoine 00:41:58 SEM 11 00:07:14 00:07:14 - 11,438 05:15
19 1309 CARTON Adrien 00:41:58 SEM 12 00:07:14 00:07:14 - 11,438 05:15
20 1352 VOLANT Yolande 00:42:01 V1F 1 00:07:17 00:00:00 - 11,424 05:15
21 1270 DELANNOY Allyson 00:42:06 V1F 2 00:07:22 00:00:05 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,401 05:16
22 1354 CAPILLIER Clément 00:42:20 SEM 13 00:07:36 00:07:36 - 11,339 05:18
23 1353 LACHERE Michael 00:42:27 SEM 14 00:07:43 00:07:43 - 11,307 05:18
24 1304 DAMEZ Philippe 00:42:43 V1M 6 00:07:59 00:06:12 - 11,237 05:20
25 1060 DUCHÊNE Augustin 00:43:16 CAM 1 00:08:32 00:00:00 - 11,094 05:25
26 1275 CHOCHOY Sebastien 00:43:30 SEM 15 00:08:46 00:08:46 Bourthes running 11,034 05:26
27 1328 DAVID Dany 00:43:39 V1M 7 00:08:55 00:07:08 AC OUTREAU 10,997 05:27
28 1004 POTIER Jean marie 00:43:42 V1M 8 00:08:58 00:07:11 - 10,984 05:28
29 1238 DEMILLY Pierre 00:43:46 JUM 1 00:09:02 00:00:00 - 10,967 05:28
30 1321 DELPLANQUE Laura 00:43:51 SEF 1 00:09:07 00:00:00 - 10,946 05:29
31 1245 BAHEUX Nicolas 00:44:00 JUM 2 00:09:16 00:00:14 LE DRAPEAU 10,909 05:30
32 1079 LEFEBVRE Maxime 00:44:18 SEM 16 00:09:34 00:09:34 OPALE COYOTE 10,835 05:32
33 1202 PADÉ Pascal 00:44:26 V2M 3 00:09:42 00:06:04 - 10,803 05:33
34 1301 DELRUE Olivier 00:44:49 SEM 17 00:10:05 00:10:05 - 10,710 05:36
35 1250 TROLLE Yannick 00:45:15 V1M 9 00:10:31 00:08:44 - 10,608 05:39
36 1192 BOUDEVILLE Adrien 00:45:26 SEM 18 00:10:42 00:10:42 AC OUTREAU 10,565 05:41
37 1221 DEFIENNES Claude 00:45:49 V3M 1 00:11:05 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 10,477 05:44
38 1347 GOSSELIN Anne-france 00:45:50 SEF 2 00:11:06 00:01:59 - 10,473 05:44
39 1364 EECKELOOT Maxime 00:46:01 SEM 19 00:11:17 00:11:17 - 10,431 05:45
40 1377 LESAGE Yannick 00:46:07 V1M 10 00:11:23 00:09:36 - 10,408 05:46
41 1269 MARIETTE Yvette 00:46:16 V2F 1 00:11:32 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,375 05:47
42 1219 STÉVENARD Aurélien 00:46:21 SEM 20 00:11:37 00:11:37 - 10,356 05:48
43 1195 BEWERSDORF Jessica 00:46:34 V1F 3 00:11:50 00:04:33 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 10,308 05:49
44 1191 MINET Corentine 00:46:43 SEF 3 00:11:59 00:02:52 AC OUTREAU 10,275 05:50
45 1033 GAVREL Aurelie 00:47:02 SEF 4 00:12:18 00:03:11 - 10,206 05:53
46 1294 WARMEZ Thibault 00:47:07 SEM 21 00:12:23 00:12:23 - 10,187 05:53
47 1399 GARY Yohann 00:47:17 SEM 22 00:12:33 00:12:33 Opale crossfit 10,152 05:55
48 1078 FILMOTTE Frederic 00:47:38 SEM 23 00:12:54 00:12:54 OPALE COYOTE 10,077 05:57
49 1249 BRUNEL Sebastien 00:47:42 SEM 24 00:12:58 00:12:58 - 10,063 05:58
50 1308 TYTECA Kevin 00:47:57 SEM 25 00:13:13 00:13:13 - 10,010 06:00
51 1211 WAGENHEIM Sebastien 00:48:00 SEM 26 00:13:16 00:13:16 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 10,000 06:00
52 1237 BERNARD Ludivine 00:48:16 SEF 5 00:13:32 00:04:25 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,945 06:02
53 1038 MILLE MICKAEL 00:48:27 V1M 11 00:13:43 00:11:56 - 9,907 06:03
54 1037 WILLIAM Steve 00:48:27 SEM 27 00:13:43 00:13:43 - 9,907 06:03
55 1226 CABOCHE Josselin 00:48:36 SEM 28 00:13:52 00:13:52 - 9,877 06:04
56 1305 RUFFINO Sandrine 00:48:38 V1F 4 00:13:54 00:06:37 - 9,870 06:05
57 1333 COTTIGNIES Xavier 00:48:56 V1M 12 00:14:12 00:12:25 - 9,809 06:07
58 1068 LEFEBVRE Jeremy 00:48:58 SEM 29 00:14:14 00:14:14 - 9,803 06:07
59 1184 MAILLARD Aurelien 00:49:00 V1M 13 00:14:16 00:12:29 - 9,796 06:07
60 1265 JOURDANT Olivier 00:49:03 V1M 14 00:14:19 00:12:32 Aca 9,786 06:08
61 1320 DELBART Noémie 00:49:05 CAF 1 00:14:21 00:00:00 BOULOGNE AC 9,779 06:08
62 1147 VERCOUTRE Vincent 00:49:15 SEM 30 00:14:31 00:14:31 - 9,746 06:09
63 1161 AUBERT Magali 00:49:22 V1F 5 00:14:38 00:07:21 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,723 06:10
64 1302 SEGUIN Bertrand 00:49:22 V1M 15 00:14:38 00:12:51 - 9,723 06:10
65 1193 BODART Marie 00:49:30 V1F 6 00:14:46 00:07:29 - 9,697 06:11
66 1268 VANDENBROUCK Gregory 00:49:32 SEM 31 00:14:48 00:14:48 - 9,690 06:12
67 1397 NOWICKI Stéphane 00:49:34 SEM 32 00:14:50 00:14:50 - 9,684 06:12
68 1343 WADOUX Frederic 00:49:37 V1M 16 00:14:53 00:13:06 - 9,674 06:12
69 1132 POQUET Aurélie 00:49:39 SEF 6 00:14:55 00:05:48 - 9,668 06:12
70 1204 COTTEN Steeven 00:49:56 SEM 33 00:15:12 00:15:12 - 9,613 06:14
71 1276 CAILLIER Stéphane 00:49:58 SEM 34 00:15:14 00:15:14 - 9,606 06:15
72 1222 HANON Liliane 00:50:07 V3F 1 00:15:23 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,578 06:16
73 1376 PRUVOST Olivier 00:50:17 SEM 35 00:15:33 00:15:33 - 9,546 06:17
74 1277 CARON Caroline 00:50:22 V1F 7 00:15:38 00:08:21 AC OUTREAU 9,530 06:18
75 1278 CARON Olivier 00:50:23 V1M 17 00:15:39 00:13:52 AC OUTREAU 9,527 06:18
76 1016 DELOUBRIERE Julien 00:50:24 SEM 36 00:15:40 00:15:40 - 9,524 06:18
77 1285 MAY Louise 00:50:27 CAF 2 00:15:43 00:01:22 - 9,514 06:18
78 1001 LECUYER Laura 00:50:30 SEF 7 00:15:46 00:06:39 - 9,505 06:19
79 1167 ADAM Alicia 00:50:32 SEF 8 00:15:48 00:06:41 - 9,499 06:19
80 1356 LAMOUR Antoine 00:50:39 SEM 37 00:15:55 00:15:55 - 9,477 06:20
81 1372 VERDIER Davy 00:50:57 V1M 18 00:16:13 00:14:26 - 9,421 06:22
82 1227 PALMIERI Marie 00:51:01 V1F 8 00:16:17 00:09:00 Hem athletic club 9,409 06:23
83 1358 ANDRIEU Marie 00:51:02 JUF 1 00:16:18 00:00:00 - 9,406 06:23
84 1182 BERNARD Delphine 00:51:04 V1F 9 00:16:20 00:09:03 - 9,399 06:23
85 1363 TISSERAND Quentin 00:51:08 SEM 38 00:16:24 00:16:24 - 9,387 06:23
86 1223 MAQUINGHEN Francois 00:51:12 V1M 19 00:16:28 00:14:41 Cslg côte d'opale 9,375 06:24
87 1225 LIVINGSTON Deborah 00:51:12 JUF 2 00:16:28 00:00:10 Cslg côte d'opale 9,375 06:24
88 1232 LELEU David 00:51:15 V1M 20 00:16:31 00:14:44 - 9,366 06:24
89 1369 HOUTEER MAGNI Justine 00:51:25 SEF 9 00:16:41 00:07:34 - 9,335 06:26
90 1212 BERNARD Marie 00:51:26 V1F 10 00:16:42 00:09:25 - 9,332 06:26
91 1334 ANDRE Frederic 00:51:42 V1M 21 00:16:58 00:15:11 - 9,284 06:28
92 1177 DUBOIS Séverine 00:51:47 V1F 11 00:17:03 00:09:46 - 9,269 06:28
93 1076 PENNE Erika 00:52:00 V1F 12 00:17:16 00:09:59 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,231 06:30
94 1371 TIERTANT Hélène 00:52:20 V1F 13 00:17:36 00:10:19 - 9,172 06:32
95 1357 WATTEL Marie-line 00:52:22 V1F 14 00:17:38 00:10:21 Run for fun 9,166 06:33
96 1102 FLAHAUT Stessy 00:52:27 JUF 3 00:17:43 00:01:25 - 9,152 06:33
97 1373 BOUAOUD Linda 00:52:32 SEF 10 00:17:48 00:08:41 - 9,137 06:34
98 1166 WATTEZ Jeremy 00:52:39 SEM 39 00:17:55 00:17:55 - 9,117 06:35
99 1046 FAUQUEMBERGUE Marie 00:52:45 SEF 11 00:18:01 00:08:54 - 9,100 06:36
100 1231 LELEU Christel 00:52:46 V1F 15 00:18:02 00:10:45 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,097 06:36
101 1264 MACQUET Cecile 00:53:00 SEF 12 00:18:16 00:09:09 - 9,057 06:37
102 1280 LEDOUX Ginger 00:53:06 SEF 13 00:18:22 00:09:15 AC OUTREAU 9,040 06:38
103 1180 SAILLY Isabelle 00:53:12 V1F 16 00:18:28 00:11:11 - 9,023 06:39
104 1213 VAUTIER Marie-sophie 00:53:20 SEF 14 00:18:36 00:09:29 - 9,000 06:40
105 1263 RIVENEZ Cyril 00:53:43 SEM 40 00:18:59 00:18:59 AC OUTREAU 8,936 06:43
106 1187 DUTERTRE Emma 00:53:45 JUF 4 00:19:01 00:02:43 - 8,930 06:43
107 1022 DECAUCHY Celine 00:53:59 SEF 15 00:19:15 00:10:08 - 8,892 06:45
108 1241 COURTOIS Christophe 00:54:00 V2M 4 00:19:16 00:15:38 - 8,889 06:45
109 1067 DEVIGNE Jocelyne 00:54:02 V3F 2 00:19:18 00:03:55 AC OUTREAU 8,883 06:45
110 1130 DOLPHEN Francois 00:54:04 V1M 22 00:19:20 00:17:33 - 8,878 06:45
111 1381 MERLIN Loic 00:54:04 SEM 41 00:19:20 00:19:20 - 8,878 06:45
112 1293 HAVART Constance 00:54:20 SEF 16 00:19:36 00:10:29 - 8,834 06:48
113 1048 GARBEZ Jean-pierre 00:54:27 V2M 5 00:19:43 00:16:05 - 8,815 06:48
114 1049 VALDENAIRE Karine 00:54:27 V1F 17 00:19:43 00:12:26 - 8,815 06:48
115 1306 MARHEM Pascal 00:54:32 V2M 6 00:19:48 00:16:10 - 8,802 06:49
116 1151 NAIT Samuel 00:54:35 SEM 42 00:19:51 00:19:51 - 8,794 06:49
117 1197 DEFACHELLES Peggy 00:54:43 V1F 18 00:19:59 00:12:42 - 8,772 06:50
118 1316 HALLENNE Karine 00:54:55 V1F 19 00:20:11 00:12:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 8,741 06:52
119 1283 MANCINI Julie 00:54:58 SEF 17 00:20:14 00:11:07 - 8,733 06:52
120 1034 FEILLOLEY Perine 00:55:02 SEF 18 00:20:18 00:11:11 - 8,722 06:53
121 1181 LETIZIA Walter 00:55:08 V3M 2 00:20:24 00:09:19 AVIRON BOULONNAIS 8,706 06:53
122 1061 BERNARD Christèle 00:55:12 V1F 20 00:20:28 00:13:11 CAC CALOTERIE 8,696 06:54
123 1198 DELAPORTE Marion 00:55:16 SEF 19 00:20:32 00:11:25 - 8,685 06:55
124 1092 DOUBLECOURT Sandra 00:55:20 V1F 21 00:20:36 00:13:19 - 8,675 06:55
125 1125 CONDETTE Christèle 00:55:21 V1F 22 00:20:37 00:13:20 ST MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,672 06:55
126 1368 DUHAMEL Mickael 00:55:26 V1M 23 00:20:42 00:18:55 - 8,659 06:56
127 1214 VALLAT Aglae 00:55:35 SEF 20 00:20:51 00:11:44 - 8,636 06:57
128 1398 COLLET Eric 00:55:48 V1M 24 00:21:04 00:19:17 - 8,602 06:58
129 1149 DELSART Christophe 00:55:50 SEM 43 00:21:06 00:21:06 - 8,597 06:59
130 1234 MASSON Josephine 00:56:03 JUF 5 00:21:19 00:05:01 - 8,564 07:00
131 1284 DESFACHELLES Doriane 00:56:04 SEF 21 00:21:20 00:12:13 - 8,561 07:00
132 1355 MACQUET Adeline 00:56:06 SEF 22 00:21:22 00:12:15 - 8,556 07:01
133 1183 DARGENT Isabelle 00:56:06 V2F 2 00:21:22 00:09:50 Osm lomme athletisme 8,556 07:01
134 1216 WRONA Aurelie 00:56:12 SEF 23 00:21:28 00:12:21 - 8,541 07:01
135 1215 WRONA Franck 00:56:12 V1M 25 00:21:28 00:19:41 - 8,541 07:01
136 1118 COPPIN Philippe 00:56:14 V3M 3 00:21:30 00:10:25 - 8,536 07:02
137 1208 PAVY Stéphanie 00:56:15 V1F 23 00:21:31 00:14:14 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 8,533 07:02
138 1030 LEDOUX Fabrice 00:56:23 V2M 7 00:21:39 00:18:01 As crs 16 8,513 07:03
139 1340 REGNAUT Sebastien 00:56:24 V1M 26 00:21:40 00:19:53 - 8,511 07:03
140 1091 NORMAND Adeline 00:56:24 SEF 24 00:21:40 00:12:33 - 8,511 07:03
141 1244 SORET Méline 00:56:25 SEF 25 00:21:41 00:12:34 AC OUTREAU 8,508 07:03
142 1005 TROLLE Delphine 00:56:29 V1F 24 00:21:45 00:14:28 - 8,498 07:04
143 1361 KOCH Pauline 00:56:37 SEF 26 00:21:53 00:12:46 - 8,478 07:05
144 1360 MYCINSKI Florence 00:56:37 SEF 27 00:21:53 00:12:46 - 8,478 07:05
145 1359 CHEMIN Anne-charlotte 00:56:38 SEF 28 00:21:54 00:12:47 - 8,476 07:05
146 1090 MONBAILLY Mylène 00:56:41 SEF 29 00:21:57 00:12:50 - 8,468 07:05
147 1032 GAVREL Jimmy 00:56:44 SEM 44 00:22:00 00:22:00 - 8,461 07:05
148 1258 LECLAIRE Mélanie 00:56:47 SEF 30 00:22:03 00:12:56 - 8,453 07:06
149 1257 DAVIAU Claire 00:56:47 SEF 31 00:22:03 00:12:56 - 8,453 07:06
150 1036 VIEILLE-CESSAY Marc 00:56:50 SEM 45 00:22:06 00:22:06 - 8,446 07:06
151 1154 HAUDIQUET Amandine 00:56:50 SEF 32 00:22:06 00:12:59 Run for fun 8,446 07:06
152 1098 DECLERCQ Johan 00:56:53 V1M 27 00:22:09 00:20:22 - 8,438 07:07
153 1123 CONDETTE Emmanuel 00:56:53 SEM 46 00:22:09 00:22:09 - 8,438 07:07
154 1136 GENEAU Marc 00:56:53 V3M 4 00:22:09 00:11:04 - 8,438 07:07
155 1121 EVRARD Laetitia 00:56:55 V1F 25 00:22:11 00:14:54 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,433 07:07
156 1341 DEMONCHY Clément 00:57:00 SEM 47 00:22:16 00:22:16 - 8,421 07:07
157 1365 HANOTTE Pauline 00:57:19 SEF 33 00:22:35 00:13:28 - 8,375 07:10
158 1108 PRUDHOMME Louise 00:57:20 CAF 3 00:22:36 00:08:15 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,372 07:10
159 1307 TYTECA Florine 00:57:23 SEF 34 00:22:39 00:13:32 - 8,365 07:10
160 1312 CARLIER Sophie 00:57:45 V1F 26 00:23:01 00:15:44 - 8,312 07:13
161 1382 FORESTIER Delphine 00:58:02 V1F 27 00:23:18 00:16:01 COLEMBERT 8,271 07:15
162 1111 DUCROQUET Michel 00:58:02 V4M 1 00:23:18 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 8,271 07:15
163 1054 MACQUET Philippe 00:58:26 V3M 5 00:23:42 00:12:37 - 8,214 07:18
164 1052 DELPIERRE Pauline 00:58:26 SEF 35 00:23:42 00:14:35 - 8,214 07:18
165 1324 BRUNEEL Sandy 00:58:26 V1F 28 00:23:42 00:16:25 - 8,214 07:18
166 1318 DUBOILLE Sophie 00:58:26 SEF 36 00:23:42 00:14:35 - 8,214 07:18
167 1319 DUBOILLE Yohann 00:58:27 V1M 28 00:23:43 00:21:56 - 8,212 07:18
168 1296 ELLART Elodie 00:58:29 SEF 37 00:23:45 00:14:38 - 8,207 07:19
169 1150 DELSART Kelly 00:58:32 SEF 38 00:23:48 00:14:41 - 8,200 07:19
170 1251 TISSERAND Mathieu 00:58:32 SEM 48 00:23:48 00:23:48 - 8,200 07:19
171 1337 FRANCOIS Camille 00:58:34 SEF 39 00:23:50 00:14:43 - 8,196 07:19
172 1019 LORGE Benedicte 00:58:45 V1F 29 00:24:01 00:16:44 - 8,170 07:21
173 1174 DHIEUX Johnny 00:58:52 V1M 29 00:24:08 00:22:21 - 8,154 07:21
174 1366 BRAIDA Sandra 00:59:00 SEF 40 00:24:16 00:15:09 - 8,136 07:23
175 1259 VERMEEREN Laurent 00:59:03 V1M 30 00:24:19 00:22:32 - 8,129 07:23
176 1260 VERMEEREN Cindy 00:59:04 V1F 30 00:24:20 00:17:03 - 8,126 07:23
177 1115 CARDON Christophe 00:59:09 V1M 31 00:24:25 00:22:38 - 8,115 07:24
178 1286 VAN ELSLANDE Emilie 00:59:09 V1F 31 00:24:25 00:17:08 - 8,115 07:24
179 1050 PEUVREL Florent 00:59:16 SEM 49 00:24:32 00:24:32 - 8,099 07:24
180 1242 BLED Audrey 00:59:17 SEF 41 00:24:33 00:15:26 - 8,097 07:25
181 1314 WIDEHEM Laura 00:59:22 SEF 42 00:24:38 00:15:31 Course animation populaire 8,085 07:25
182 1188 VAN DOORSLAER Céline 00:59:23 SEF 43 00:24:39 00:15:32 CAC CALOTERIE 8,083 07:25
183 1330 LOEUILLET Didier 00:59:28 V2M 8 00:24:44 00:21:06 - 8,072 07:26
184 1164 LOBEZ Hélène 00:59:38 SEF 44 00:24:54 00:15:47 - 8,049 07:27
185 1297 CAQUET Julie 00:59:39 SEF 45 00:24:55 00:15:48 - 8,047 07:27
186 1300 BROCHE CYRILLE 00:59:49 V2M 9 00:25:05 00:21:27 - 8,025 07:29
187 1233 KETELAIR Aurore 00:59:53 SEF 46 00:25:09 00:16:02 - 8,016 07:29
188 1203 LALLEMENT Catherine 00:59:53 V2F 3 00:25:09 00:13:37 AC OUTREAU 8,016 07:29
189 1351 DUBOIS Pauline 00:59:56 SEF 47 00:25:12 00:16:05 - 8,009 07:30
190 1062 ANGEBAULT Jean-claude 01:00:00 V3M 6 00:25:16 00:14:11 - 8,000 07:30
191 1173 MOREL Xavier 01:00:01 SEM 50 00:25:17 00:25:17 - 7,998 07:30
192 1172 DHIEUX Cindy 01:00:01 SEF 48 00:25:17 00:16:10 - 7,998 07:30
193 1205 CALLAUX Justine 01:00:02 SEF 49 00:25:18 00:16:11 - 7,996 07:30
194 1096 BLANC Corinne 01:00:08 V1F 32 00:25:24 00:18:07 - 7,982 07:31
195 1338 DURIEUX Agnés 01:00:14 V1F 33 00:25:30 00:18:13 - 7,969 07:32
196 1110 MONTBOBIER Serge 01:00:23 V3M 7 00:25:39 00:14:34 - 7,949 07:33
197 1142 TROLLÉ Thierry 01:00:27 V2M 10 00:25:43 00:22:05 - 7,940 07:33
198 1266 BARRAS Stéphanie 01:00:27 SEF 50 00:25:43 00:16:36 - 7,940 07:33
199 1331 DELATTRE Damien 01:00:28 SEM 51 00:25:44 00:25:44 - 7,938 07:33
200 1199 BEWERSDORF Magdaléna 01:00:30 SEF 51 00:25:46 00:16:39 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 7,934 07:34
201 1097 FILLIETTE Mélanie 01:00:32 V1F 34 00:25:48 00:18:31 - 7,930 07:34
202 1243 BAILLIEU Aurelie 01:00:43 SEF 52 00:25:59 00:16:52 - 7,906 07:35
203 1325 DELPLACE Sylvie 01:00:44 V2F 4 00:26:00 00:14:28 - 7,903 07:36
204 1313 TELLIER Dominique 01:01:06 V2F 5 00:26:22 00:14:50 - 7,856 07:38
205 1375 LARD Florian 01:01:09 SEM 52 00:26:25 00:26:25 - 7,850 07:39
206 1374 THOREL Florine 01:01:10 SEF 53 00:26:26 00:17:19 - 7,847 07:39
207 1336 TREILLE Sarah 01:01:15 SEF 54 00:26:31 00:17:24 - 7,837 07:39
208 1071 CHÉRON Virginie 01:01:18 SEF 55 00:26:34 00:17:27 - 7,830 07:40
209 1229 DUQUENOY Hélène 01:01:19 V1F 35 00:26:35 00:19:18 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,828 07:40
210 1057 DESCAMPS Nathalie 01:01:27 V2F 6 00:26:43 00:15:11 - 7,811 07:41
211 1058 DESCAMPS Christophe 01:01:28 V2M 11 00:26:44 00:23:06 - 7,809 07:41
212 1176 LANOY Fanny 01:01:30 SEF 56 00:26:46 00:17:39 - 7,805 07:41
213 1189 MAILLARD Damien 01:01:30 SEM 53 00:26:46 00:26:46 - 7,805 07:41
214 1133 DOCQUOIS Audrey 01:01:36 V1F 36 00:26:52 00:19:35 LE DRAPEAU 7,792 07:42
215 1220 LEBRAN Bernard 01:01:37 V3M 8 00:26:53 00:15:48 - 7,790 07:42
216 1002 FOURNIER Delphine 01:02:02 SEF 57 00:27:18 00:18:11 - 7,738 07:45
217 1163 BRUNET Isabelle 01:02:22 V1F 37 00:27:38 00:20:21 AC CAPELLOIS 7,696 07:48
218 1349 CARPENTIER David 01:02:36 V1M 32 00:27:52 00:26:05 Europale wimille-wimereux 7,668 07:50
219 1116 FORTIN Julie 01:02:54 SEF 58 00:28:10 00:19:03 - 7,631 07:52
220 1059 FAUSTIN Laurence 01:03:00 V2F 7 00:28:16 00:16:44 - 7,619 07:52
221 1117 LATTAIGNANT Odile 01:03:04 V2F 8 00:28:20 00:16:48 - 7,611 07:53
222 1157 DELOHEN Pascaline 01:03:04 V1F 38 00:28:20 00:21:03 Cdl 7,611 07:53
223 1077 FAUCOEUR Sabine 01:03:04 V1F 39 00:28:20 00:21:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,611 07:53
224 1073 EVRARD Melanie 01:03:04 V1F 40 00:28:20 00:21:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,611 07:53
225 1066 BOULANGER Yannicke 01:03:08 V1F 41 00:28:24 00:21:07 - 7,603 07:53
226 1326 BRULIN Benjamin 01:03:12 SEM 54 00:28:28 00:28:28 - 7,595 07:54
227 1323 LEBLANC Célia 01:03:12 SEF 59 00:28:28 00:19:21 - 7,595 07:54
228 1206 DELOBEL Hortense 01:03:15 SEF 60 00:28:31 00:19:24 - 7,589 07:54
229 1240 DUBOC Celine 01:03:15 SEF 61 00:28:31 00:19:24 - 7,589 07:54
230 1383 LESENNE Marianne 01:03:17 V2F 9 00:28:33 00:17:01 - 7,585 07:55
231 1344 BELLONI Justine 01:03:18 SEF 62 00:28:34 00:19:27 - 7,583 07:55
232 1345 LEBRUN Adrien 01:03:18 SEM 55 00:28:34 00:28:34 - 7,583 07:55
233 1082 DUHAMEL Mathilde 01:03:31 V1F 42 00:28:47 00:21:30 - 7,557 07:56
234 1095 FOURNIER Valerie 01:03:32 V1F 43 00:28:48 00:21:31 - 7,555 07:57
235 1105 DELATTRE Anne sophie 01:03:38 V1F 44 00:28:54 00:21:37 - 7,543 07:57
236 1378 VAN HOY Carole 01:03:40 V1F 45 00:28:56 00:21:39 - 7,539 07:58
237 1168 REGNIEZ Astrid 01:03:48 V1F 46 00:29:04 00:21:47 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,524 07:58
238 1186 MAES Hélène 01:03:48 SEF 63 00:29:04 00:19:57 - 7,524 07:58
239 1159 MAILLARD Marine 01:03:53 SEF 64 00:29:09 00:20:02 - 7,514 07:59
240 1113 BRIDOUX Soizic 01:04:41 SEF 65 00:29:57 00:20:50 SPORT PLUS 7,421 08:05
241 1135 GILLET Julien 01:04:42 SEM 56 00:29:58 00:29:58 - 7,419 08:05
242 1104 GILSON Christophe 01:04:44 V1M 33 00:30:00 00:28:13 - 7,415 08:06
243 1315 LUCCHINI Thomas 01:04:44 SEM 57 00:30:00 00:30:00 - 7,415 08:06
244 1156 FLAMENT Anne-valentine 01:04:51 JUF 6 00:30:07 00:13:49 - 7,402 08:06
245 1248 BRUNEL Myriam 01:04:52 SEF 66 00:30:08 00:21:01 - 7,400 08:07
246 1247 MARTIN Laura 01:04:52 SEF 67 00:30:08 00:21:01 - 7,400 08:07
247 1124 LECAT Pauline 01:04:59 SEF 68 00:30:15 00:21:08 - 7,387 08:07
248 1310 LEGRAND Véronique 01:05:00 SEF 69 00:30:16 00:21:09 - 7,385 08:07
249 1084 DAVID Camille 01:05:04 SEF 70 00:30:20 00:21:13 - 7,377 08:08
250 1235 MASSON Sandrine 01:05:07 V1F 47 00:30:23 00:23:06 - 7,371 08:08
251 1317 PONT Jean 01:05:09 V2M 12 00:30:25 00:26:47 - 7,368 08:09
252 1207 FOULON Joséphine 01:05:09 SEF 71 00:30:25 00:21:18 - 7,368 08:09
253 1106 GILLIOT Nicolas 01:05:10 SEM 58 00:30:26 00:30:26 - 7,366 08:09
254 1093 LANOY Marielle 01:05:13 V2F 10 00:30:29 00:18:57 - 7,360 08:09
255 1055 SAGOT Catherine 01:05:21 V1F 48 00:30:37 00:23:20 - 7,345 08:10
256 1056 SAGOT Bertrand 01:05:22 V2M 13 00:30:38 00:27:00 - 7,343 08:10
257 1112 CAULIER Anne 01:05:47 V1F 49 00:31:03 00:23:46 - 7,297 08:13
258 1119 CAUX Delphine 01:06:06 SEF 72 00:31:22 00:22:15 - 7,262 08:16
259 1162 SINNAEVE Karine 01:06:16 V1F 50 00:31:32 00:24:15 AC CAPELLOIS 7,243 08:17
260 1138 LECHAN Marjorie 01:06:26 V1F 51 00:31:42 00:24:25 - 7,225 08:18
261 1139 PECQUEUX Valerie 01:06:26 V2F 11 00:31:42 00:20:10 - 7,225 08:18
262 1140 GAMBART Claire 01:06:27 SEF 73 00:31:43 00:22:36 - 7,223 08:18
263 1089 LEROUGE Ludovic 01:06:45 V1M 34 00:32:01 00:30:14 - 7,191 08:21
264 1146 LEROUGE Arnaud 01:06:45 SEM 59 00:32:01 00:32:01 - 7,191 08:21
265 1267 PHILIPPOT Jean-baptiste 01:06:55 V1M 35 00:32:11 00:30:24 - 7,173 08:22
266 1134 LIBERT Evelyne 01:07:04 V3F 3 00:32:20 00:16:57 LE DRAPEAU 7,157 08:23
267 1152 ETIENNE Céline 01:07:05 SEF 74 00:32:21 00:23:14 - 7,155 08:23
268 1158 DESRIVIERRE Louis 01:07:05 V3M 9 00:32:21 00:21:16 - 7,155 08:23
269 1224 MAQUINGHEN Valerie 01:07:24 V1F 52 00:32:40 00:25:23 Cslg côte d'opale 7,122 08:26
270 1239 ANTOINE Sandrine 01:07:24 V1F 53 00:32:40 00:25:23 - 7,122 08:26
271 1287 ROSA Barbara 01:07:24 V1F 54 00:32:40 00:25:23 Es sucy en brie 7,122 08:26
272 1252 WILLIAM Sabrina 01:07:26 V1F 55 00:32:42 00:25:25 - 7,118 08:26
273 1271 COIFFIER Christine 01:07:26 V2F 12 00:32:42 00:21:10 - 7,118 08:26
274 1273 COIFFIER Jean philippe 01:07:27 V2M 14 00:32:43 00:29:05 - 7,116 08:26
275 1253 ESTIENNE Stéphane 01:07:27 V1M 36 00:32:43 00:30:56 - 7,116 08:26
276 1288 BRESSY Florence 01:07:42 V1F 56 00:32:58 00:25:41 Es sucy en brie 7,090 08:28
277 1031 BOULANGER Karine 01:07:53 V1F 57 00:33:09 00:25:52 - 7,071 08:29
278 1114 RAMET Caroline 01:08:02 SEF 75 00:33:18 00:24:11 - 7,055 08:30
279 1083 HUMIERE Virginie 01:08:12 SEF 76 00:33:28 00:24:21 - 7,038 08:31
280 1380 LATTAIGNANT Yoan 01:08:31 SEM 60 00:33:47 00:33:47 - 7,006 08:34
281 1379 LATTAIGNANT Julie 01:08:31 SEF 77 00:33:47 00:24:40 - 7,006 08:34
282 1201 LOOTEN Laetitia 01:08:55 V1F 58 00:34:11 00:26:54 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 6,965 08:37
283 1101 CORNE Françoise 01:09:38 V3F 4 00:34:54 00:19:31 - 6,893 08:42
284 1395 RIVAL YANN 01:10:08 V2M 15 00:35:24 00:31:46 . 6,844 08:46
285 1070 DECUPPER Nina 01:10:09 V1F 59 00:35:25 00:28:08 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,842 08:46
286 1025 LESAGE Jocelyn 01:10:42 V2M 16 00:35:58 00:32:20 - 6,789 08:50
287 1026 LENEL Julie 01:10:42 SEF 78 00:35:58 00:26:51 - 6,789 08:50
288 1069 LEROY Tiphaine 01:10:58 SEF 79 00:36:14 00:27:07 - 6,764 08:52
289 1171 HARLÉ Françoise 01:11:04 SEF 80 00:36:20 00:27:13 - 6,754 08:53
290 1041 PLESSIS Clemence 01:11:04 SEF 81 00:36:20 00:27:13 - 6,754 08:53
291 1021 TILLIER Emilie 01:11:37 SEF 82 00:36:53 00:27:46 - 6,702 08:57
292 1017 BLOCQUEL Julie 01:11:37 SEF 83 00:36:53 00:27:46 - 6,702 08:57
293 1015 PONCHEL Paul 01:11:37 SEM 61 00:36:53 00:36:53 - 6,702 08:57
294 1107 LEDEZ Flavie 01:12:06 SEF 84 00:37:22 00:28:15 - 6,657 09:01
295 1086 PRUDHOMME Justine 01:12:09 SEF 85 00:37:25 00:28:18 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,653 09:01
296 1148 BLANDIN Gauthier 01:12:27 SEM 62 00:37:43 00:37:43 - 6,625 09:03
297 1044 MASCOT Sabrina 01:12:29 V1F 60 00:37:45 00:30:28 . 6,622 09:04
298 1007 DELATTRE Caroline 01:14:03 SEF 86 00:39:19 00:30:12 - 6,482 09:15
299 1169 NOËL Ludivine 01:14:50 V1F 61 00:40:06 00:32:49 AC CAPELLOIS 6,414 09:21
300 1109 TARTARE Cindy 01:15:45 V1F 62 00:41:01 00:33:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,337 09:28
301 1080 PRUDHOMME Veronique 01:15:45 V1F 63 00:41:01 00:33:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,337 09:28
302 1128 BEAUGEOIS Johanne 01:17:47 SEF 87 00:43:03 00:33:56 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 6,171 09:43
303 1127 DURITA Snjezana 01:21:53 V2F 13 00:47:09 00:35:37 J.e.t. 5,862 10:14
304 1094 FARNWORTH Sylvie 01:21:57 V1F 64 00:47:13 00:39:56 - 5,857 10:15
305 1175 PIERRU Delphine 01:21:57 SEF 88 00:47:13 00:38:06 - 5,857 10:15
306 1126 COOSEMANS Isabelle 01:22:09 V1F 65 00:47:25 00:40:08 J.e.t 5,843 10:16
307 1081 CAPET Naeva 01:24:44 SEF 89 00:50:00 00:40:53 - 5,665 10:35
308 1063 MANSARD Carole 01:33:27 V1F 66 00:58:43 00:51:26 - 5,136 11:41