Connexion

15Km

15 Km Trail des Coteaux de l'Aa du 10/06/18 (Reelle 15,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 528 FOUQUET Jason 01:09:55 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 13,302 04:31
2 476 DEVOS Yann 01:13:32 SEM 1 00:03:37 00:00:00 - 12,647 04:45
3 353 BOIDIN Clément 01:13:56 SEM 2 00:04:01 00:00:24 - 12,579 04:46
4 786 SOHIER Sylvain 01:14:38 SEM 3 00:04:43 00:01:06 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,461 04:49
5 849 WAVRANT David 01:15:22 V1M 1 00:05:27 00:00:00 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 12,340 04:52
6 597 JOUGLEUX Camille 01:18:17 ESM 2 00:08:22 00:08:22 - 11,880 05:03
7 491 DUCROCQ Virgil 01:19:29 SEM 4 00:09:34 00:05:57 DECATHLON LONGUENESSE 11,701 05:08
8 602 KERN Maxime 01:21:57 SEM 5 00:12:02 00:08:25 - 11,348 05:17
9 439 DECLERCK Kevin 01:21:59 SEM 6 00:12:04 00:08:27 - 11,344 05:17
10 720 PELISSIER Olivier 01:22:04 V1M 2 00:12:09 00:06:42 OSM LOMME 11,332 05:18
11 372 BUTOR Ludo 01:23:05 V1M 3 00:13:10 00:07:43 LOUCH ANGELES RUNNERS 11,194 05:22
12 676 MARCOURT Johnny 01:23:21 SEM 7 00:13:26 00:09:49 TRIATHLON HAZEBROUCK 11,158 05:23
13 671 MAGNIEZ Alexis 01:23:32 SEM 8 00:13:37 00:10:00 - 11,133 05:23
14 739 POULAIN Grégory 01:24:42 SEM 9 00:14:47 00:11:10 - 10,980 05:28
15 506 EVERAERE Thomas 01:25:00 SEM 10 00:15:05 00:11:28 TRIATHLON HAZEBROUCK 10,941 05:29
16 791 SPECQUE Valentin 01:25:07 SEM 11 00:15:12 00:11:35 - 10,926 05:29
17 475 DEVOS Florian 01:25:52 ESM 3 00:15:57 00:15:57 - 10,831 05:32
18 715 PAGNIEZ Jerome 01:25:55 V1M 4 00:16:00 00:10:33 - 10,824 05:33
19 730 PLUY Patrick 01:25:59 V2M 1 00:16:04 00:00:00 TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 10,816 05:33
20 332 BEHAGUE Olivier 01:26:17 V1M 5 00:16:22 00:10:55 - 10,778 05:34
21 826 VERBREGUE Benoit 01:26:36 SEM 12 00:16:41 00:13:04 - 10,739 05:35
22 546 GHESTEM Francois 01:27:27 V2M 2 00:17:32 00:01:28 OSM LOMME 10,635 05:39
23 726 PILLIER Romain 01:27:27 SEM 13 00:17:32 00:13:55 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON 10,635 05:39
24 431 DAUSQUES Alain 01:27:27 V1M 6 00:17:32 00:12:05 - 10,635 05:39
25 466 DENIS Gwendoline 01:27:34 SEF 1 00:17:39 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 10,620 05:39
26 403 COEVOET Lionel 01:28:29 SEM 14 00:18:34 00:14:57 - 10,510 05:43
27 584 HOCHART Gwenael 01:28:30 SEM 15 00:18:35 00:14:58 OSA 10,508 05:43
28 663 LORTHIOY LO GIUDICE Anna 01:28:34 SEF 2 00:18:39 00:01:00 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 10,501 05:43
29 335 BERQUEZ Didier 01:28:35 V1M 7 00:18:40 00:13:13 - 10,499 05:43
30 434 DE RIEMAECKER Frederic 01:29:07 V1M 8 00:19:12 00:13:45 OSM LOMME 10,436 05:45
31 803 TEMPERVILLE Roland xavier 01:29:07 V1M 9 00:19:12 00:13:45 AZDP RUNNING 10,436 05:45
32 530 FOURNIER Clément 01:29:24 SEM 16 00:19:29 00:15:52 - 10,403 05:46
33 468 DEPLECHIN Jimmy 01:29:48 SEM 17 00:19:53 00:16:16 - 10,356 05:48
34 323 BAVANT Antonin 01:30:09 SEM 18 00:20:14 00:16:37 - 10,316 05:49
35 360 BOUGAMONT Julien 01:30:10 SEM 19 00:20:15 00:16:38 - 10,314 05:49
36 573 HEBERT Pascal 01:30:51 V1M 10 00:20:56 00:15:29 - 10,237 05:52
37 409 COQUELET Guillem 01:31:00 SEM 20 00:21:05 00:17:28 - 10,220 05:52
38 601 KERCKHOVE Jeremy 01:31:05 SEM 21 00:21:10 00:17:33 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,210 05:53
39 842 WAC Quentin 01:31:24 SEM 22 00:21:29 00:17:52 - 10,175 05:54
40 815 VANDEN BERGHE Erwan 01:32:28 SEM 23 00:22:33 00:18:56 - 10,058 05:58
41 401 COCQUET Eric 01:32:35 V1M 11 00:22:40 00:17:13 ASUD JOGGING 10,045 05:58
42 802 TASSART Quentin 01:32:47 JUM 1 00:22:52 00:00:00 - 10,023 05:59
43 516 FAVIER Morgan 01:33:11 SEM 24 00:23:16 00:19:39 - 9,980 06:01
44 320 BAR Louise 01:33:12 ESF 1 00:23:17 00:00:00 - 9,979 06:01
45 444 DECUPPER Elodie 01:33:12 SEF 3 00:23:17 00:05:38 TEAM O2PALE 9,979 06:01
46 592 JOFFRE Philippe 01:33:15 V2M 3 00:23:20 00:07:16 9,973 06:01
47 368 BRUNELLE Maxime 01:33:20 SEM 25 00:23:25 00:19:48 RC ALKATRAIL 9,964 06:01
48 490 DUCROCQ Paul 01:34:12 JUM 2 00:24:17 00:01:25 - 9,873 06:05
49 465 DEMARTHE Ludovic 01:34:13 V1M 12 00:24:18 00:18:51 ASUD JOGGING 9,871 06:05
50 579 HENON Justine 01:34:14 SEF 4 00:24:19 00:06:40 BACO 9,869 06:05
51 1149 LACHERIE Julien 01:34:14 SEM 26 00:24:19 00:20:42 - 9,869 06:05
52 400 CLETON Eric 01:34:53 V2M 4 00:24:58 00:08:54 OS AIRE/LYS 9,802 06:07
53 587 HONORÉ Rémy 01:34:55 SEM 27 00:25:00 00:21:23 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,798 06:07
54 315 AZELART Benoit 01:34:55 SEM 28 00:25:00 00:21:23 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 9,798 06:07
55 589 HOUPIN Denis 01:34:57 V1M 13 00:25:02 00:19:35 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,795 06:08
56 677 MARLARD Alice 01:35:28 SEF 5 00:25:33 00:07:54 - 9,742 06:10
57 664 LOUIS Hugues 01:35:48 SEM 29 00:25:53 00:22:16 - 9,708 06:11
58 789 SOYEZ Pierre 01:35:59 SEM 30 00:26:04 00:22:27 - 9,689 06:12
59 559 GRESSIER Laurent 01:36:00 V2M 5 00:26:05 00:10:01 LES TYRANNOSAURES 9,688 06:12
60 772 SAILLY-SIRGUE Fabrice 01:36:15 V1M 14 00:26:20 00:20:53 - 9,662 06:13
61 331 BECUWE David 01:36:41 V1M 15 00:26:46 00:21:19 COPAINS D'ABORD 9,619 06:14
62 567 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:37:29 SEM 31 00:27:34 00:23:57 T2CAPATHLON 9,540 06:17
63 504 ENGRAND Antoine 01:37:35 SEM 32 00:27:40 00:24:03 - 9,530 06:18
64 406 COLIN Kévin 01:37:36 SEM 33 00:27:41 00:24:04 ASUD JOGGING 9,529 06:18
65 620 LECLERC Rodrigue 01:37:36 V1M 16 00:27:41 00:22:14 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,529 06:18
66 316 AZOUG Alexandre 01:37:52 SEM 34 00:27:57 00:24:20 - 9,503 06:19
67 768 SABLON Emmanuel 01:38:03 V1M 17 00:28:08 00:22:41 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,485 06:20
68 321 BAR Yvon 01:38:19 V2M 6 00:28:24 00:12:20 - 9,459 06:21
69 383 CARON Florian 01:38:22 SEM 35 00:28:27 00:24:50 - 9,454 06:21
70 395 CHEVALLIER Maxime 01:39:21 SEM 36 00:29:26 00:25:49 - 9,361 06:25
71 560 GRIMBERT Hervé 01:39:50 V3M 1 00:29:55 00:00:00 - 9,316 06:26
72 380 CARDOT Olivier 01:40:02 V1M 18 00:30:07 00:24:40 - 9,297 06:27
73 695 MICHEL Julie 01:40:03 SEF 6 00:30:08 00:12:29 - 9,295 06:27
74 427 DAMERY Matthieu 01:40:06 SEM 37 00:30:11 00:26:34 RUNCREW59 9,291 06:27
75 615 LASSALLE Benoit 01:40:08 SEM 38 00:30:13 00:26:36 - 9,288 06:28
76 354 BOIS Stephane 01:40:15 V1M 19 00:30:20 00:24:53 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,277 06:28
77 687 MAUCLAIRE Aude 01:41:00 V1F 1 00:31:05 00:00:00 ACVA / VAFA 9,208 06:31
78 767 RUIZ Amandine 01:41:03 SEF 7 00:31:08 00:13:29 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,203 06:31
79 821 VANNESTE Michael 01:41:36 SEM 39 00:31:41 00:28:04 AB MARKE 9,154 06:33
80 580 HENON Maxime 01:41:44 SEM 40 00:31:49 00:28:12 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,142 06:34
81 404 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 01:42:10 V2F 1 00:32:15 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,103 06:35
82 561 GRIMBERT Melodie 01:42:20 SEF 8 00:32:25 00:14:46 ACVA / VAFA 9,088 06:36
83 464 DELZENNE Virginie 01:42:37 SEF 9 00:32:42 00:15:03 PONTAULT AAC 9,063 06:37
84 497 DUMINIL Nicolas 01:42:38 SEM 41 00:32:43 00:29:06 - 9,061 06:37
85 517 FAVIER Jimmy 01:42:49 SEM 42 00:32:54 00:29:17 - 9,045 06:38
86 707 NEMPONT Nicolas 01:42:52 JUM 3 00:32:57 00:10:05 - 9,041 06:38
87 386 CARTIEAUX Thomas 01:42:52 SEM 43 00:32:57 00:29:20 ENJAMBéE 9,041 06:38
88 327 BEAUCAMP Laurent 01:42:55 V1M 20 00:33:00 00:27:33 ASUD JOGGING 9,036 06:38
89 706 NEMPONT Frederic 01:42:56 V1M 21 00:33:01 00:27:34 - 9,035 06:38
90 788 SOUVIGNET Philippe 01:42:59 V2M 7 00:33:04 00:17:00 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 9,031 06:39
91 351 BODART Thierry 01:43:01 SEM 44 00:33:06 00:29:29 - 9,028 06:39
92 600 KARNIEWICZ Lilian 01:43:04 SEM 45 00:33:09 00:29:32 - 9,023 06:39
93 801 TARTART Sylvie 01:43:05 V1F 2 00:33:10 00:02:05 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,022 06:39
94 828 VERLOOVE Gautier 01:43:06 V1M 22 00:33:11 00:27:44 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 9,020 06:39
95 596 JORIATTI Kevin 01:43:08 SEM 46 00:33:13 00:29:36 - 9,017 06:39
96 318 BAHOR Benoit 01:43:15 SEM 47 00:33:20 00:29:43 FAW 9,007 06:40
97 355 BONAMY Baptiste 01:43:23 SEM 48 00:33:28 00:29:51 - 8,996 06:40
98 703 MULO Florian 01:43:26 SEM 49 00:33:31 00:29:54 - 8,991 06:40
99 328 BEAUCHAMP Frederic 01:43:28 V1M 23 00:33:33 00:28:06 - 8,988 06:41
100 461 DELORY Matthieu 01:43:53 SEM 50 00:33:58 00:30:21 - 8,952 06:42
101 343 BLANCHARD Mathieu 01:44:10 SEM 51 00:34:15 00:30:38 - 8,928 06:43
102 683 MASSON Mathilde 01:44:13 SEF 10 00:34:18 00:16:39 - 8,924 06:43
103 325 BAY Frederic 01:44:14 V1M 24 00:34:19 00:28:52 - 8,922 06:43
104 391 CATTIAU Valentin 01:44:29 SEM 52 00:34:34 00:30:57 - 8,901 06:44
105 585 HOLUIGUE Louise 01:44:29 ESF 2 00:34:34 00:11:17 - 8,901 06:44
106 741 PREVOT Stephane 01:44:29 V2M 8 00:34:34 00:18:30 - 8,901 06:44
107 525 FONTAINE Thomas 01:44:35 JUM 4 00:34:40 00:11:48 - 8,892 06:45
108 1199 MILLOT Hervé 01:44:37 V3M 2 00:34:42 00:04:47 USMBM 8,890 06:45
109 672 MAILLARD Thierry 01:44:48 V1M 25 00:34:53 00:29:26 - 8,874 06:46
110 661 LOONES Guillaume 01:44:49 V1M 26 00:34:54 00:29:27 - 8,873 06:46
111 348 BLARET Laurent 01:44:51 V2M 9 00:34:56 00:18:52 - 8,870 06:46
112 342 BIRO Soren 01:44:52 SEM 53 00:34:57 00:31:20 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,868 06:46
113 754 RAIMOND Geoffrey 01:44:53 SEM 54 00:34:58 00:31:21 - 8,867 06:46
114 553 GOUILLARD Julien 01:44:58 SEM 55 00:35:03 00:31:26 - 8,860 06:46
115 627 LECOUSTRE Loic 01:45:00 SEM 56 00:35:05 00:31:28 - 8,857 06:46
116 440 DECOENE Stephane 01:45:29 V1M 27 00:35:34 00:30:07 - 8,817 06:48
117 423 CRON Alfred 01:45:38 SEM 57 00:35:43 00:32:06 DATA IN MOTION 8,804 06:49
118 818 VANDERMOLEN Thibaut 01:45:42 SEM 58 00:35:47 00:32:10 - 8,798 06:49
119 771 SAILLY Dominique 01:45:43 SEM 59 00:35:48 00:32:11 - 8,797 06:49
120 520 FERRI Pierre 01:45:43 SEM 60 00:35:48 00:32:11 - 8,797 06:49
121 375 CAMBRAI Françoise 01:45:44 SEF 11 00:35:49 00:18:10 - 8,796 06:49
122 774 SAUVAGE Nicolas 01:45:46 SEM 61 00:35:51 00:32:14 WASPS TEAM RUNNING 8,793 06:49
123 329 BEAUVOIS Renaud 01:45:50 V1M 28 00:35:55 00:30:28 - 8,787 06:50
124 498 DUPLOUY Sebastien 01:45:50 SEM 62 00:35:55 00:32:18 - 8,787 06:50
125 709 NOVO Nelson 01:45:52 V1M 29 00:35:57 00:30:30 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 8,785 06:50
126 840 VRAUNAT Laura 01:46:19 SEF 12 00:36:24 00:18:45 AS MARCK 8,747 06:52
127 556 GRAILLOT Stéphane 01:46:23 SEM 63 00:36:28 00:32:51 - 8,742 06:52
128 782 SENELAER Benoît 01:46:34 SEM 64 00:36:39 00:33:02 - 8,727 06:53
129 522 FEUTRY Guillaume 01:47:00 SEM 65 00:37:05 00:33:28 - 8,692 06:54
130 310 ANANIE Vincent 01:47:00 V2M 10 00:37:05 00:21:01 - 8,692 06:54
131 371 BUCAILLE Laurent 01:47:16 V2M 11 00:37:21 00:21:17 - 8,670 06:55
132 746 PRUVOST Romain 01:47:37 SEM 66 00:37:42 00:34:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,642 06:57
133 412 COULTHARD Karine 01:47:55 V1F 3 00:38:00 00:06:55 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 8,618 06:58
134 748 PUYPE Benoit 01:48:04 SEM 67 00:38:09 00:34:32 - 8,606 06:58
135 551 GISLAIN Alain 01:48:04 V2M 12 00:38:09 00:22:05 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 8,606 06:58
136 414 COURTI Daniel 01:48:06 V2M 13 00:38:11 00:22:07 - 8,603 06:58
137 509 EVRARD Clement 01:48:08 SEM 68 00:38:13 00:34:36 - 8,600 06:59
138 571 HAZE Marie 01:48:29 V1F 4 00:38:34 00:07:29 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 8,573 07:00
139 719 PELISSIER Eric 01:48:39 V2M 14 00:38:44 00:22:40 OSM LOMME 8,560 07:01
140 635 LEGRAND Ludovic 01:48:51 V1M 30 00:38:56 00:33:29 - 8,544 07:01
141 432 DAVID Dylan 01:48:56 JUM 5 00:39:01 00:16:09 - 8,537 07:02
142 436 DEBACQ Mathieu 01:49:04 SEM 69 00:39:09 00:35:32 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 8,527 07:02
143 523 FEUTRY Patrick 01:49:20 V1M 31 00:39:25 00:33:58 - 8,506 07:03
144 804 THERY Bernard 01:49:26 V2M 15 00:39:31 00:23:27 - 8,498 07:04
145 652 LEVEUGLE Caroline 01:49:39 SEF 13 00:39:44 00:22:05 TEAM OFF COURSE 8,482 07:04
146 305 ALLAËRT Claude 01:49:39 V2M 16 00:39:44 00:23:40 TEAM OFF COURSE 8,482 07:04
147 429 DARRAS Laurent 01:49:58 SEM 70 00:40:03 00:36:26 - 8,457 07:06
148 594 JOLEFIAK Laurent 01:50:13 V1M 32 00:40:18 00:34:51 ASUD JOGGING 8,438 07:07
149 333 BEHAGUE DE RIEMAECKER Delphine 01:50:15 V1F 5 00:40:20 00:09:15 OSM LOMME 8,435 07:07
150 565 GUILLAIN Caroline 01:50:15 V1F 6 00:40:20 00:09:15 OSM LOMME 8,435 07:07
151 350 BOCHU Michel 01:50:25 V2M 17 00:40:30 00:24:26 TEAM TERNOIS 8,423 07:07
152 557 GRAS Richard 01:50:26 SEM 71 00:40:31 00:36:54 - 8,421 07:07
153 558 GREGOR Adrien 01:50:28 SEM 72 00:40:33 00:36:56 - 8,419 07:08
154 787 SOUDAIS Marie-victoire 01:50:28 SEF 14 00:40:33 00:22:54 - 8,419 07:08
155 651 LEVERT Gaelle 01:50:29 SEF 15 00:40:34 00:22:55 - 8,418 07:08
156 623 LECLERCQ Michael 01:50:29 SEM 73 00:40:34 00:36:57 TEAM NORMAL RUNNER 8,418 07:08
157 496 DUMINIL Antoine 01:50:30 SEM 74 00:40:35 00:36:58 - 8,416 07:08
158 798 TAGLIAFERRI Sandra 01:50:42 V1F 7 00:40:47 00:09:42 - 8,401 07:09
159 738 POULAIN Matthieu 01:50:46 V1M 33 00:40:51 00:35:24 - 8,396 07:09
160 816 VANDENABEELE Franck 01:50:47 V1M 34 00:40:52 00:35:25 - 8,395 07:09
161 723 PERROT Marion 01:50:56 V1F 8 00:41:01 00:09:56 OSM LOMME 8,383 07:09
162 742 PRUDHOMME Francky 01:51:06 V1M 35 00:41:11 00:35:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,371 07:10
163 637 LEGRAND Cedric 01:51:07 SEM 75 00:41:12 00:37:35 - 8,370 07:10
164 564 GUILLAIN Bruno 01:51:26 V1M 36 00:41:31 00:36:04 OSM LOMME 8,346 07:11
165 382 CARNET Kevin 01:51:29 SEM 76 00:41:34 00:37:57 - 8,342 07:12
166 575 HENNERON François 01:51:33 V1M 37 00:41:38 00:36:11 - 8,337 07:12
167 847 WAUQUIER Benoit 01:51:38 SEM 77 00:41:43 00:38:06 OSM LOMME 8,331 07:12
168 552 GOUGET Fabrice 01:51:49 V1M 38 00:41:54 00:36:27 - 8,317 07:13
169 644 LEPREUX Elisabeth 01:51:49 SEF 16 00:41:54 00:24:15 ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 8,317 07:13
170 728 PLANCKE Matthias 01:52:14 SEM 78 00:42:19 00:38:42 - 8,286 07:14
171 307 ALLART Mathieu 01:52:15 SEM 79 00:42:20 00:38:43 - 8,285 07:15
172 367 BROOD Christopher 01:52:29 SEM 80 00:42:34 00:38:57 - 8,268 07:15
173 653 LEVIELLE Amandine 01:52:58 SEF 17 00:43:03 00:25:24 TEAMO2PALE 8,233 07:17
174 485 DOUMENGE Laetitia 01:53:07 V1F 9 00:43:12 00:12:07 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,222 07:18
175 835 VIGNAU Paul-antoine 01:53:09 SEM 81 00:43:14 00:39:37 - 8,219 07:18
176 420 CROGIEZ Gaetan 01:53:19 SEM 82 00:43:24 00:39:47 RC BLENDECQUES 8,207 07:19
177 704 NAUX Pierre-marie 01:53:29 SEM 83 00:43:34 00:39:57 - 8,195 07:19
178 389 CATHELAIN Julian 01:53:33 ESM 4 00:43:38 00:43:38 - 8,190 07:20
179 690 MERLIER Emilie 01:53:51 SEF 18 00:43:56 00:26:17 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,169 07:21
180 499 DUPONT Tony 01:53:53 SEM 84 00:43:58 00:40:21 - 8,166 07:21
181 829 VEZILIER Sophie 01:54:05 SEF 19 00:44:10 00:26:31 - 8,152 07:22
182 538 FRIESS Sébastien 01:54:16 SEM 85 00:44:21 00:40:44 - 8,139 07:22
183 773 SAMELOT Vincent 01:54:23 SEM 86 00:44:28 00:40:51 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,131 07:23
184 670 MAGNIER Laurent 01:54:26 V3M 3 00:44:31 00:14:36 - 8,127 07:23
185 379 CAPITAINE Maxime 01:54:32 SEM 87 00:44:37 00:41:00 - 8,120 07:23
186 487 DOZINEL Agathe 01:55:21 SEF 20 00:45:26 00:27:47 - 8,062 07:27
187 838 RYCKENBUSCH Etienne 01:55:39 SEM 88 00:45:44 00:42:07 - 8,042 07:28
188 656 LIBERT Eric 01:55:39 V3M 4 00:45:44 00:15:49 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 8,042 07:28
189 777 SCHEERS Lucas 01:55:44 SEM 89 00:45:49 00:42:12 - 8,036 07:28
190 479 DEZEGUE Fabien 01:55:45 SEM 90 00:45:50 00:42:13 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 8,035 07:28
191 776 SCHEERS Jean michel 01:55:59 V2M 18 00:46:04 00:30:00 - 8,018 07:29
192 817 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 01:56:02 V2M 19 00:46:07 00:30:03 COPAINS D'ABORD 8,015 07:29
193 500 DUPRAT Bertrand 01:56:10 V1M 39 00:46:15 00:40:48 - 8,006 07:30
194 780 SENECHAL Kevin 01:56:14 SEM 91 00:46:19 00:42:42 PATAAAT SQUAD 8,001 07:30
195 378 CANNIE Franck 01:56:14 V2M 20 00:46:19 00:30:15 - 8,001 07:30
196 807 THOMAS Fabrice 01:56:23 SEM 92 00:46:28 00:42:51 - 7,991 07:31
197 519 FERNAGUT Sandrine 01:56:54 V1F 10 00:46:59 00:15:54 - 7,956 07:33
198 705 NAVET Florence 01:56:55 V1F 11 00:47:00 00:15:55 AC OUTREAU 7,954 07:33
199 790 SPECQUE Julien 01:56:58 SEM 93 00:47:03 00:43:26 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 7,951 07:33
200 582 HERMANT Florence 01:57:15 SEF 21 00:47:20 00:29:41 - 7,932 07:34
201 1021 BOULANGER Olivier 01:57:22 V1M 40 00:47:27 00:42:00 - 7,924 07:34
202 330 BECART Marie agnes 01:57:22 V2F 2 00:47:27 00:15:12 - 7,924 07:34
203 417 COUTHEILLAS Florent 01:57:24 SEM 94 00:47:29 00:43:52 - 7,922 07:34
204 570 HAZE Gregory 01:57:24 V1M 41 00:47:29 00:42:02 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 7,922 07:34
205 309 AMMELOOT Guillaume 01:57:25 SEM 95 00:47:30 00:43:53 - 7,921 07:35
206 799 TAHON Pierre laurent 01:57:26 V2M 21 00:47:31 00:31:27 - 7,919 07:35
207 603 KNOCKAERT Anthony 01:57:26 SEM 96 00:47:31 00:43:54 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,919 07:35
208 691 MERLIER Julie 01:57:27 SEF 22 00:47:32 00:29:53 - 7,918 07:35
209 613 LANOY Christophe 01:57:29 V1M 42 00:47:34 00:42:07 - 7,916 07:35
210 572 HEBERT Alexandra 01:57:48 V1F 12 00:47:53 00:16:48 - 7,895 07:36
211 449 DEHOLLANDER Yoann 01:57:53 V1M 43 00:47:58 00:42:31 - 7,889 07:36
212 841 VYNCK Baudouin 01:57:54 V3M 5 00:47:59 00:18:04 USL JOGGING 7,888 07:36
213 458 DELATTRE Perrine 01:57:56 SEF 23 00:48:01 00:30:22 - 7,886 07:37
214 455 DELATTRE Clément 01:57:57 SEM 97 00:48:02 00:44:25 - 7,885 07:37
215 622 LECLERCQ Emilie 01:58:03 SEF 24 00:48:08 00:30:29 - 7,878 07:37
216 364 BOYER Pascal 01:58:07 V1M 44 00:48:12 00:42:45 OPALE COYOTE 7,874 07:37
217 1251 TILLIE Augustin 01:58:26 SEM 98 00:48:31 00:44:54 - 7,853 07:38
218 518 FECI Fabrice 01:58:46 V1M 45 00:48:51 00:43:24 - 7,830 07:40
219 540 GARACHE Virginie 01:58:47 V1F 13 00:48:52 00:17:47 - 7,829 07:40
220 727 PLAISANT Cecilia 01:58:47 SEF 25 00:48:52 00:31:13 - 7,829 07:40
221 547 GIL Alexandra 01:58:51 SEF 26 00:48:56 00:31:17 - 7,825 07:40
222 388 CASIER Sophie 01:58:51 V1F 14 00:48:56 00:17:51 ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS LENS AGGLO 7,825 07:40
223 737 POULAIN Fabienne 01:58:53 V2F 3 00:48:58 00:16:43 ACVA / VAFA 7,823 07:40
224 796 SYNAVE Philippe 01:58:53 V3M 6 00:48:58 00:19:03 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 7,823 07:40
225 809 TRACHEZ Franckie 01:58:56 V1M 46 00:49:01 00:43:34 - 7,820 07:40
226 604 KOSTUJ Nicolas 01:59:01 SEM 99 00:49:06 00:45:29 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 7,814 07:41
227 478 DEVULDER Michael 01:59:01 V1M 47 00:49:06 00:43:39 - 7,814 07:41
228 783 SERRES Loic 01:59:05 SEM 100 00:49:10 00:45:33 - 7,810 07:41
229 451 DELABY Maxence 01:59:10 SEM 101 00:49:15 00:45:38 - 7,804 07:41
230 760 RENAUT Sylvie 01:59:14 V2F 4 00:49:19 00:17:04 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 7,800 07:42
231 539 GALVAIRE Eric 01:59:15 V2M 22 00:49:20 00:33:16 USMBM 7,799 07:42
232 365 BREYNAERT Samuel 01:59:31 V1M 48 00:49:36 00:44:09 - 7,781 07:43
233 764 ROSSBERG Florian 01:59:42 SEM 102 00:49:47 00:46:10 PHALEMPIN AC 7,769 07:43
234 831 VIDOR Christophe 01:59:55 V2M 23 00:50:00 00:33:56 - 7,755 07:44
235 366 BRIAND Jérôme 02:00:00 V1M 49 00:50:05 00:44:38 - 7,750 07:45
236 302 AGEZ Agnès 02:00:21 SEF 27 00:50:26 00:32:47 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,727 07:46
237 306 ALLARD France 02:00:30 V1F 15 00:50:35 00:19:30 OSM LOMME 7,718 07:46
238 784 SGARD Philippe 02:00:31 V1M 50 00:50:36 00:45:09 OSM LOMME 7,717 07:47
239 751 QUIEVRE Christophe 02:00:58 V1M 51 00:51:03 00:45:36 - 7,688 07:48
240 607 LACHERIE Fabien 02:00:58 SEM 103 00:51:03 00:47:26 TEAM GABI 7,688 07:48
241 311 ANDRE Vincent 02:00:59 V1M 52 00:51:04 00:45:37 - 7,687 07:48
242 381 CARLON Anne sophie 02:01:00 V1F 16 00:51:05 00:20:00 OSM LOMME 7,686 07:48
243 418 COUVREUR Sandrine 02:01:01 V1F 17 00:51:06 00:20:01 - 7,685 07:48
244 438 DEBUYSER Jérôme 02:01:05 SEM 104 00:51:10 00:47:33 - 7,681 07:49
245 590 HURET Guillaume 02:01:06 SEM 105 00:51:11 00:47:34 RUNNERS EN NORD 7,680 07:49
246 667 LYNEN Ingrid 02:01:07 V1F 18 00:51:12 00:20:07 - 7,679 07:49
247 794 STAHL Noémie 02:01:10 SEF 28 00:51:15 00:33:36 - 7,675 07:49
248 322 BARQUILLA Sandy 02:01:28 SEF 29 00:51:33 00:33:54 - 7,656 07:50
249 836 VIGNION Daniel 02:01:30 V3M 7 00:51:35 00:21:40 - 7,654 07:50
250 581 HERENT Juliette 02:01:32 SEF 30 00:51:37 00:33:58 - 7,652 07:50
251 636 LEGRAND Alicia 02:02:02 SEF 31 00:52:07 00:34:28 - 7,621 07:52
252 370 BUCAILLE Isabelle 02:02:46 V1F 19 00:52:51 00:21:46 USMBM 7,575 07:55
253 512 FACON Gregory 02:02:59 V1M 53 00:53:04 00:47:37 - 7,562 07:56
254 397 CHIVET Julien 02:02:59 SEM 106 00:53:04 00:49:27 - 7,562 07:56
255 569 HAUTCOEUR Thierry 02:03:06 V2M 24 00:53:11 00:37:07 - 7,555 07:57
256 678 MARTEL Eric 02:03:07 V2M 25 00:53:12 00:37:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,554 07:57
257 848 WAVELET Mathieu 02:03:39 SEM 107 00:53:44 00:50:07 - 7,521 07:59
258 527 FOULON Nathalie 02:04:10 V1F 20 00:54:15 00:23:10 LES EVADES 7,490 08:01
259 477 DEVRIES Natalie 02:04:10 V1F 21 00:54:15 00:23:10 LES EVADES 7,490 08:01
260 503 DUYME Stéphane 02:04:12 V1M 54 00:54:17 00:48:50 - 7,488 08:01
261 674 MANZANO Manuel 02:04:15 SEM 108 00:54:20 00:50:43 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,485 08:01
262 304 ALCARAS Bruno 02:04:15 V1M 55 00:54:20 00:48:53 USMBM 7,485 08:01
263 845 WALLET Valérie 02:04:15 V1F 22 00:54:20 00:23:15 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,485 08:01
264 708 NOEL Sandrine 02:04:16 V1F 23 00:54:21 00:23:16 - 7,484 08:01
265 610 LAMARE Cédric 02:04:30 SEM 109 00:54:35 00:50:58 RC ALKATRAIL 7,470 08:02
266 349 BLOMME Géraldine 02:04:34 V2F 5 00:54:39 00:22:24 - 7,466 08:02
267 609 LACROIX Philippe 02:04:48 V1M 56 00:54:53 00:49:26 - 7,452 08:03
268 624 LECLERCQ Olivier 02:04:48 V1M 57 00:54:53 00:49:26 - 7,452 08:03
269 626 LECOUSTRE Sabrina 02:04:49 SEF 32 00:54:54 00:37:15 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,451 08:03
270 700 MULLEM Bastien 02:04:58 SEM 110 00:55:03 00:51:26 - 7,442 08:04
271 638 LELEU Christel 02:05:21 V1F 24 00:55:26 00:24:21 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,419 08:05
272 785 SMIRAOUI Aicha 02:05:26 V2F 6 00:55:31 00:23:16 - 7,414 08:06
273 537 FRESSANCOURT Fernand 02:05:43 SEM 111 00:55:48 00:52:11 - 7,398 08:07
274 814 VANDAMME Alexandre 02:05:59 V1M 58 00:56:04 00:50:37 - 7,382 08:08
275 713 OURDOUILLIÉ Nicolas 02:06:02 SEM 112 00:56:07 00:52:30 - 7,379 08:08
276 735 POUILLE Julien 02:06:40 SEM 113 00:56:45 00:53:08 - 7,342 08:10
277 608 LACHERIE Remi 02:06:42 SEM 114 00:56:47 00:53:10 - 7,340 08:10
278 779 SCHRIVE Isabelle 02:06:53 V1F 25 00:56:58 00:25:53 - 7,330 08:11
279 344 BLANQUART Gabriel 02:07:01 ESM 5 00:57:06 00:57:06 - 7,322 08:12
280 744 PRUHOMME François 02:07:18 SEM 115 00:57:23 00:53:46 - 7,306 08:13
281 494 DUHAMEL Cécilia 02:07:22 V1F 26 00:57:27 00:26:22 - 7,302 08:13
282 686 MATTHIEU Becker 02:07:46 SEM 116 00:57:51 00:54:14 - 7,279 08:15
283 660 LONGUET Caroline 02:07:58 V1F 27 00:58:03 00:26:58 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 7,268 08:15
284 505 ENVAIN Adelaide 02:08:05 SEF 33 00:58:10 00:40:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,261 08:16
285 645 LEQUIEN Benjamin 02:08:07 SEM 117 00:58:12 00:54:35 - 7,259 08:16
286 860 WRONA Virginie 02:08:07 V1F 28 00:58:12 00:27:07 COPAINS D'ABORD 7,259 08:16
287 716 PASSEL Anne-valérie 02:08:07 V1F 29 00:58:12 00:27:07 COACH SPORT SANTE 7,259 08:16
288 619 LECLERC Grégory 02:08:14 SEM 118 00:58:19 00:54:42 OSM LOMME 7,252 08:16
289 682 MASSET Tony 02:08:15 V1M 59 00:58:20 00:52:53 CDL 7,251 08:16
290 303 ALBA Julien 02:08:18 SEM 119 00:58:23 00:54:46 - 7,249 08:17
291 770 SAHUC Marie-emmanuelle 02:08:23 SEF 34 00:58:28 00:40:49 - 7,244 08:17
292 795 STANKOWIAK Marie 02:08:33 SEF 35 00:58:38 00:40:59 US MARQUETTE 7,235 08:18
293 472 DESGARDIN Jean-raphael 02:08:43 V2M 26 00:58:48 00:42:44 - 7,225 08:18
294 532 FRANCOIS Céline 02:08:48 SEF 36 00:58:53 00:41:14 - 7,220 08:19
295 352 BODIN Ludovic 02:08:50 V1M 60 00:58:55 00:53:28 - 7,219 08:19
296 714 PAGNIEZ Emmanuelle 02:08:53 SEF 37 00:58:58 00:41:19 - 7,216 08:19
297 474 DEVILLEZ Michael 02:08:58 V1M 61 00:59:03 00:53:36 - 7,211 08:19
298 805 THERY Yannis 02:09:02 V1M 62 00:59:07 00:53:40 - 7,207 08:19
299 698 MOREL Jerome 02:09:03 V1M 63 00:59:08 00:53:41 - 7,207 08:20
300 482 DOLLÉ Bruno 02:09:15 V2M 27 00:59:20 00:43:16 TRAIL BLARINGHEM 7,195 08:20
301 534 FRANCQ Nathalie 02:10:21 SEF 38 01:00:26 00:42:47 TEAM HOLNON 7,135 08:25
302 393 CERF Gilles 02:10:22 V3M 8 01:00:27 00:30:32 TEAM HOLNON 7,134 08:25
303 446 DEFORGE Christelle 02:10:42 V1F 30 01:00:47 00:29:42 - 7,116 08:26
304 729 PLATEEL Didier 02:10:54 V2M 28 01:00:59 00:44:55 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 7,105 08:27
305 376 CAMPION Sebastien 02:11:02 V1M 64 01:01:07 00:55:40 OSM LOMME 7,097 08:27
306 598 JUMETZ Regine 02:11:02 V3F 1 01:01:07 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 7,097 08:27
307 820 VANDOMME Denis 02:11:21 V1M 65 01:01:26 00:55:59 USL JOGGING 7,080 08:28
308 862 ZIGADLO Gregory 02:11:26 V1M 66 01:01:31 00:56:04 JCB 7,076 08:29
309 595 JOLY Gilbert 02:11:29 V2M 29 01:01:34 00:45:30 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,073 08:29
310 711 ODABACHIAN Jean-raymond 02:11:48 SEM 120 01:01:53 00:58:16 - 7,056 08:30
311 410 COQUERELLE Olivia 02:12:33 V1F 31 01:02:38 00:31:33 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 7,016 08:33
312 469 DEPOORTERE Florian 02:12:53 SEM 121 01:02:58 00:59:21 WHAT'S UP 6,999 08:34
313 655 LIBERT Marie france 02:13:38 V3F 2 01:03:43 00:02:36 AC OUTREAU 6,959 08:37
314 722 PERRODIN Véronique 02:13:38 V2F 7 01:03:43 00:31:28 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 6,959 08:37
315 470 DEPRAITER Delphine 02:13:39 SEF 39 01:03:44 00:46:05 - 6,958 08:37
316 839 VLAEMYNCK Emmanuel 02:13:53 V2M 30 01:03:58 00:47:54 - 6,946 08:38
317 502 DUSSART Muriel 02:14:14 V3F 3 01:04:19 00:03:12 COURIR A COLEMBERT 6,928 08:40
318 337 BIASSE Mari odile 02:14:14 V1F 32 01:04:19 00:33:14 COURIR A COLEMBERT 6,928 08:40
319 430 DAUCHEZ Jocelyne 02:14:22 V2F 8 01:04:27 00:32:12 - 6,921 08:40
320 750 QUENUT Franck 02:14:24 V2M 31 01:04:29 00:48:25 - 6,920 08:40
321 633 LEFRANCOIS Elise 02:14:31 SEF 40 01:04:36 00:46:57 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 6,914 08:41
322 684 MASUREL Pierre 02:14:32 V2M 32 01:04:37 00:48:33 - 6,913 08:41
323 529 FOUQUET Sylvie 02:14:46 V2F 9 01:04:51 00:32:36 ATHETIC BELAIR CLUB 6,901 08:42
324 456 DELATTRE Franck 02:14:46 V2M 33 01:04:51 00:48:47 - 6,901 08:42
325 578 HENNON Karine 02:14:56 V1F 33 01:05:01 00:33:56 COURIR A MERVILLE 6,892 08:42
326 591 JACOB Michel 02:14:58 V2M 34 01:05:03 00:48:59 - 6,891 08:42
327 1056 DAENEKYNT Isabel 02:14:59 V2F 10 01:05:04 00:32:49 SODIBRUG 6,890 08:43
328 734 POTEAU Frédérique 02:15:01 SEF 41 01:05:06 00:47:27 PACCAP 6,888 08:43
329 340 BIET Samuel 02:15:01 SEM 122 01:05:06 01:01:29 - 6,888 08:43
330 621 LECLERCQ Benoit 02:15:02 V1M 67 01:05:07 00:59:40 - 6,887 08:43
331 442 DECOUVELAERE Virginie 02:15:19 V1F 34 01:05:24 00:34:19 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 6,873 08:44
332 827 VERHECKEN Pascal 02:15:30 V1M 68 01:05:35 01:00:08 PASS J'AIME COURIR 6,863 08:45
333 666 LUCCHINI Thomas 02:15:35 SEM 123 01:05:40 01:02:03 - 6,859 08:45
334 550 GILSON Christophe 02:15:35 V1M 69 01:05:40 01:00:13 - 6,859 08:45
335 326 BEAUBOIS Manu 02:15:35 V1M 70 01:05:40 01:00:13 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,859 08:45
336 513 FAUCOEUR Emmanuel 02:15:36 V1M 71 01:05:41 01:00:14 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,858 08:45
337 473 DESQUIREZ Guillaume 02:15:36 SEM 124 01:05:41 01:02:04 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,858 08:45
338 759 RENAUT Jean claude 02:15:55 V3M 9 01:06:00 00:36:05 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 6,842 08:46
339 837 VILLETTE Margot 02:16:03 SEF 42 01:06:08 00:48:29 - 6,836 08:47
340 373 BUYSE Geert 02:16:04 V2M 35 01:06:09 00:50:05 AB MARKE 6,835 08:47
341 856 WOJCIECHOWSKI Alan 02:16:23 ESM 6 01:06:28 01:06:28 - 6,819 08:48
342 745 PRUVOST Bertrand 02:16:24 V3M 10 01:06:29 00:36:34 ACVA / VAFA 6,818 08:48
343 857 WOJCIECHOWSKI David 02:16:26 V1M 72 01:06:31 01:01:04 - 6,817 08:48
344 834 VIEQUE Thibaut 02:16:48 SEM 125 01:06:53 01:03:16 - 6,798 08:50
345 853 WIERRE Aude 02:16:49 SEF 43 01:06:54 00:49:15 - 6,797 08:50
346 822 VASSEUR Aurélie 02:16:50 SEF 44 01:06:55 00:49:16 CAC LA CALOTERIE 6,797 08:50
347 650 LESTAVEL Jeremy 02:16:54 SEM 126 01:06:59 01:03:22 - 6,793 08:50
348 536 FREDERIQUE Rozenthal 02:16:54 V2F 11 01:06:59 00:34:44 - 6,793 08:50
349 755 REGNIEZ Astrid 02:16:57 V1F 35 01:07:02 00:35:57 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,791 08:50
350 688 MENET Isabelle 02:16:57 V1F 36 01:07:02 00:35:57 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 6,791 08:50
351 471 DERUELLE Emilie 02:16:59 SEF 45 01:07:04 00:49:25 - 6,789 08:50
352 361 BOULOIS Sylvain 02:17:03 V1M 73 01:07:08 01:01:41 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 6,786 08:51
353 718 PAYEN Anne-sophie 02:17:05 SEF 46 01:07:10 00:49:31 - 6,784 08:51
354 693 MESSIANT Violaine 02:17:12 SEF 47 01:07:17 00:49:38 - 6,778 08:51
355 336 BERTE Stephanie 02:17:25 V1F 37 01:07:30 00:36:25 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 6,768 08:52
356 313 ARICKX Jérôme 02:17:26 V1M 74 01:07:31 01:02:04 - 6,767 08:52
357 673 MANIEZ Jerome 02:17:28 V1M 75 01:07:33 01:02:06 - 6,765 08:52
358 639 LELEU David 02:17:30 V1M 76 01:07:35 01:02:08 - 6,764 08:52
359 535 FRANCQ Sebastien 02:17:36 SEM 127 01:07:41 01:04:04 - 6,759 08:53
360 398 CHOUKATLI Laly 02:17:41 ESF 3 01:07:46 00:44:29 - 6,755 08:53
361 394 CHEVALIER Delphine 02:17:41 V1F 38 01:07:46 00:36:41 - 6,755 08:53
362 599 KALAFATI Hakim 02:17:50 V2M 36 01:07:55 00:51:51 - 6,747 08:54
363 648 LESCIEUX Christian 02:17:50 V1M 77 01:07:55 01:02:28 - 6,747 08:54
364 643 LEMANISSIER David 02:18:14 V2M 37 01:08:19 00:52:15 - 6,728 08:55
365 830 VIARD Adeline 02:18:18 V1F 39 01:08:23 00:37:18 - 6,725 08:55
366 338 BIDAUD Jean-marc 02:18:20 V2M 38 01:08:25 00:52:21 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 6,723 08:55
367 345 BLAREL Caroline 02:18:28 SEF 48 01:08:33 00:50:54 WHAT'S UP 6,716 08:56
368 855 WILLIER Renaud 02:18:36 SEM 128 01:08:41 01:05:04 - 6,710 08:57
369 486 DOURNEL Francois 02:18:36 SEM 129 01:08:41 01:05:04 - 6,710 08:57
370 675 MARC élodie 02:18:37 SEF 49 01:08:42 00:51:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,709 08:57
371 433 DE JONG Tom 02:19:58 V2M 39 01:10:03 00:53:59 - 6,644 09:02
372 1126 GOSSELIN Maxime 02:20:11 SEM 130 01:10:16 01:06:39 - 6,634 09:03
373 1062 DEBOUVER Thomas 02:20:11 SEM 131 01:10:16 01:06:39 RUNNERS EN NORD 6,634 09:03
374 647 LEROY Sebastien 02:20:42 SEM 132 01:10:47 01:07:10 - 6,610 09:05
375 387 CARTIER Audrey 02:21:10 V1F 40 01:11:15 00:40:10 USMBM 6,588 09:06
376 642 LEMAITRE Laurence 02:21:35 V2F 12 01:11:40 00:39:25 - 6,569 09:08
377 576 HENNINOT Caroline 02:21:38 V1F 41 01:11:43 00:40:38 - 6,566 09:08
378 577 HENNINOT Xavier 02:21:38 V1M 78 01:11:43 01:06:16 - 6,566 09:08
379 680 MASSENOT Ludovic 02:21:43 SEM 133 01:11:48 01:08:11 US MARQUETTE 6,562 09:09
380 521 FERYN Eric 02:22:34 V2M 40 01:12:39 00:56:35 - 6,523 09:12
381 854 WILLART Justine 02:22:35 SEF 50 01:12:40 00:55:01 - 6,523 09:12
382 399 CLEMENT Sophie 02:22:35 V1F 42 01:12:40 00:41:35 - 6,523 09:12
383 743 PRUDHOMME Nicolas 02:22:39 SEM 134 01:12:44 01:09:07 - 6,519 09:12
384 533 FRANCQ Arnaud 02:22:40 V1M 79 01:12:45 01:07:18 PACCAP 6,519 09:12
385 614 LARDEUR Thomas 02:22:40 SEM 135 01:12:45 01:09:08 - 6,519 09:12
386 483 DOMINO Debeyre 02:22:41 SEF 51 01:12:46 00:55:07 - 6,518 09:12
387 301 ADYNS Bertrand 02:23:11 V1M 80 01:13:16 01:07:49 - 6,495 09:14
388 861 WYCKAERT Nicolas 02:23:37 SEM 136 01:13:42 01:10:05 WHAT'S UP 6,476 09:16
389 851 WEDIER Emma 02:24:00 SEF 52 01:14:05 00:56:26 - 6,458 09:17
390 765 ROUSSEL Annick 02:24:12 V2F 13 01:14:17 00:42:02 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 6,449 09:18
391 415 COURTI Michèle 02:24:46 V2F 14 01:14:51 00:42:36 - 6,424 09:20
392 484 DONDAINE Eric 02:25:24 V2M 41 01:15:29 00:59:25 ATHLéTISME DE TETEGHEM 6,396 09:23
393 563 GUILBERT Frederic 02:25:56 V2M 42 01:16:01 00:59:57 TOUQUET O A 6,373 09:25
394 443 DECROCK Johan 02:26:03 SEM 137 01:16:08 01:12:31 - 6,368 09:25
395 441 DECOFOUR Carole 02:26:09 V1F 43 01:16:14 00:45:09 - 6,363 09:26
396 823 VASSEUR Aurelien 02:26:09 SEM 138 01:16:14 01:12:37 - 6,363 09:26
397 363 BOYER Carine 02:26:14 V1F 44 01:16:19 00:45:14 - 6,360 09:26
398 408 COMYN Antoine 02:26:23 V2M 43 01:16:28 01:00:24 - 6,353 09:27
399 416 COUSIN Geoffrey 02:26:24 SEM 139 01:16:29 01:12:52 - 6,352 09:27
400 544 GEUJON Dominique 02:26:50 V1F 45 01:16:55 00:45:50 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 6,334 09:28
401 702 MULLET Aurélie 02:26:51 SEF 53 01:16:56 00:59:17 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 6,333 09:28
402 1015 BLONDEEL Marie 02:27:16 SEF 54 01:17:21 00:59:42 ACVA / VAFA 6,315 09:30
403 657 LLINARES Manon 02:27:22 SEF 55 01:17:27 00:59:48 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,311 09:30
404 515 FAVIER Cindy 02:27:28 SEF 56 01:17:33 00:59:54 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 6,307 09:31
405 369 BRYCHE Michaël 02:27:42 V1M 81 01:17:47 01:12:20 - 6,297 09:32
406 374 CALOONE Vincent 02:28:27 V1M 82 01:18:32 01:13:05 PACCAP 6,265 09:35
407 605 KUREK Emilie 02:28:37 SEF 57 01:18:42 01:01:03 JOGGING CROSS BULLY-LES-MINES 6,258 09:35
408 606 KUREK Laurent 02:28:37 SEM 140 01:18:42 01:15:05 JOGGING CROSS BULLY-LES-MINES 6,258 09:35
409 405 COLAU Marie-antoinette 02:28:38 V2F 15 01:18:43 00:46:28 USMBM 6,257 09:35
410 778 SCHELDEWAERT Gilberte 02:28:40 V3F 4 01:18:45 00:17:38 - 6,256 09:35
411 524 FIRMIN Philippe 02:28:42 V2M 44 01:18:47 01:02:43 WHAT'S UP 6,254 09:36
412 312 ANNEBICQUE Mathilde 02:28:50 SEF 58 01:18:55 01:01:16 - 6,249 09:36
413 775 SAUVAGE Virginie 02:28:50 SEF 59 01:18:55 01:01:16 - 6,249 09:36
414 852 WIART Sylvie 02:28:52 V2F 16 01:18:57 00:46:42 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 6,247 09:36
415 339 BIERMAN Patricia 02:28:53 V2F 17 01:18:58 00:46:43 ASUD JOGGING 6,247 09:36
416 769 SABOT Anaïs 02:28:58 SEF 60 01:19:03 01:01:24 - 6,243 09:37
417 634 LEGRAND Cindy 02:28:58 SEF 61 01:19:03 01:01:24 - 6,243 09:37
418 696 MICHEL Therese-marie 02:29:06 V1F 46 01:19:11 00:48:06 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 6,237 09:37
419 562 GUAGUERE France 02:29:57 V1F 47 01:20:02 00:48:57 OSM LOMME 6,202 09:40
420 428 DAQUIN Michel 02:30:15 V3M 11 01:20:20 00:50:25 TRIATHLON CLUB LIéVIN 6,190 09:42
421 450 DEKOKER Thierry 02:30:34 V2M 45 01:20:39 01:04:35 USL JOOGING 6,177 09:43
422 825 VERBEKE Joel 02:30:34 V3M 12 01:20:39 00:50:44 - 6,177 09:43
423 554 GRAILLOT Céline 02:30:55 SEF 62 01:21:00 01:03:21 - 6,162 09:44
424 488 DUCARNE Marc 02:30:56 V1M 83 01:21:01 01:15:34 - 6,162 09:44
425 749 QUENEZ Virginie 02:31:50 SEF 63 01:21:55 01:04:16 - 6,125 09:48
426 568 GUYOT Ludovic 02:31:50 V1M 84 01:21:55 01:16:28 - 6,125 09:48
427 421 CROGIEZ Mélanie 02:31:55 V1F 48 01:22:00 00:50:55 RC BLENDECQUES 6,122 09:48
428 358 BOUCHEZ Marie-pascale 02:31:55 V2F 18 01:22:00 00:49:45 LES TYRANNOSAURES 6,122 09:48
429 362 BOUTEILLER Fabrice 02:32:11 V2M 46 01:22:16 01:06:12 - 6,111 09:49
430 341 BILLAUT Jean louis 02:32:48 V1M 85 01:22:53 01:17:26 - 6,086 09:51
431 721 PERRIN Sandrine 02:33:01 V1F 49 01:23:06 00:52:01 - 6,078 09:52
432 850 WDOWIAK Nathalie 02:33:07 V1F 50 01:23:12 00:52:07 - 6,074 09:53
433 793 SPETER Jeremie 02:33:21 SEM 141 01:23:26 01:19:49 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 6,065 09:54
434 447 DEFOSSEZ Clotilde 02:33:21 V1F 51 01:23:26 00:52:21 - 6,065 09:54
435 792 SPETER Fabien 02:33:21 SEM 142 01:23:26 01:19:49 - 6,065 09:54
436 625 LECLERCQ Stéphanie 02:34:20 V1F 52 01:24:25 00:53:20 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,026 09:57
437 510 EVRARD Laetitia 02:34:20 V1F 53 01:24:25 00:53:20 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,026 09:57
438 681 MASSET Anne 02:34:20 V1F 54 01:24:25 00:53:20 - 6,026 09:57
439 758 REMOND Frederique 02:34:20 V1F 55 01:24:25 00:53:20 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 6,026 09:57
440 757 REMOND Christian 02:34:20 V2M 47 01:24:25 01:08:21 - 6,026 09:57
441 766 RUCKEBUSCH Sandra 02:34:25 V1F 56 01:24:30 00:53:25 AC OUTREAU 6,023 09:58
442 531 FRANÇOIS Lydie 02:34:30 V1F 57 01:24:35 00:53:30 LES GUERRIERS DU TRAIL 6,019 09:58
443 858 WOLKE Stefanie 02:34:34 SEF 64 01:24:39 01:07:00 - 6,017 09:58
444 819 VANDERSTRAELE Jerome 02:35:01 V1M 86 01:25:06 01:19:39 - 5,999 10:00
445 810 TUDO Pedro 02:35:34 V2M 48 01:25:39 01:09:35 - 5,978 10:02
446 385 CARREE Sebastien 02:35:42 V1M 87 01:25:47 01:20:20 - 5,973 10:03
447 457 DELATTRE Lise 02:36:29 SEF 65 01:26:34 01:08:55 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 5,943 10:06
448 392 CATTOEN Alexandre 02:36:30 SEM 143 01:26:35 01:22:58 ASUD JOGGING 5,942 10:06
449 694 MICHALAK Johanne 02:38:20 SEF 66 01:28:25 01:10:46 - 5,874 10:13
450 611 LAMOURET Florian 02:38:27 SEM 144 01:28:32 01:24:55 - 5,869 10:13
451 811 TYPRET Marie 02:38:27 SEF 67 01:28:32 01:10:53 ASUD JOGGING 5,869 10:13
452 541 GARRIC Laurent 02:38:49 SEM 145 01:28:54 01:25:17 - 5,856 10:15
453 699 MULIER Virginie 02:38:54 V1F 58 01:28:59 00:57:54 - 5,853 10:15
454 669 MAGINOT Virginie 02:39:01 SEF 68 01:29:06 01:11:27 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,848 10:16
455 762 ROGEZ Jean claude 02:39:04 V1M 88 01:29:09 01:23:42 - 5,847 10:16
456 763 ROGEZ Mathieu 02:39:05 JUM 6 01:29:10 01:06:18 - 5,846 10:16
457 526 FORESTIER David 02:39:05 SEM 146 01:29:10 01:25:33 - 5,846 10:16
458 426 DAMBREVILLE Cedric 02:39:09 SEM 147 01:29:14 01:25:37 - 5,844 10:16
459 864 JEUNOT Bernard 02:39:25 V3M 13 01:29:30 00:59:35 USL JOOGING 5,834 10:17
460 347 BLAREL Rémi 02:40:22 SEM 148 01:30:27 01:26:50 WHAT'S UP 5,799 10:21
461 806 THEVENET Véronique 02:41:23 V2F 19 01:31:28 00:59:13 USMBM 5,763 10:25
462 411 COTTIGNIES Olivier 02:42:31 V1M 89 01:32:36 01:27:09 - 5,722 10:29
463 435 DEBACQ Jean-luc 02:42:40 V1M 90 01:32:45 01:27:18 - 5,717 10:30
464 545 GHESTEM Christelle 02:42:43 V2F 20 01:32:48 01:00:33 OSM LOMME 5,715 10:30
465 812 VAILLANT Claire 02:42:43 V2F 21 01:32:48 01:00:33 OSM LOMME 5,715 10:30
466 781 SENECHAL Mytyl 02:42:58 SEF 69 01:33:03 01:15:24 PATAAAT SQUAD 5,707 10:31
467 463 DELRUE Angelique 02:42:58 SEF 70 01:33:03 01:15:24 - 5,707 10:31
468 462 DELPIERRE Renald 02:44:05 SEM 149 01:34:10 01:30:33 - 5,668 10:35
469 402 COEFFARD Mickael 02:44:28 V1M 91 01:34:33 01:29:06 - 5,655 10:37
470 407 COLLET Aurélie 02:45:51 SEF 71 01:35:56 01:18:17 - 5,607 10:42
471 495 DUJARDIN Laetitia 02:45:51 V1F 59 01:35:56 01:04:51 - 5,607 10:42
472 731 POIRIER Elodie 02:46:09 SEF 72 01:36:14 01:18:35 - 5,597 10:43
473 425 DAMBRE Julie 02:46:09 SEF 73 01:36:14 01:18:35 - 5,597 10:43
474 724 PERSINE Mandy 02:46:13 SEF 74 01:36:18 01:18:39 ATHLéTISME DE TETEGHEM 5,595 10:43
475 549 GILLET Julien 02:48:41 SEM 150 01:38:46 01:35:09 - 5,513 10:53
476 665 LOYWICK Pascal 02:49:02 V3M 14 01:39:07 01:09:12 - 5,502 10:54
477 753 RAGUES Maryvonne 02:49:06 V2F 22 01:39:11 01:06:56 OSM LOMME 5,500 10:55
478 583 HEUMEL Lionel 02:49:12 SEM 151 01:39:17 01:35:40 - 5,496 10:55
479 808 TJONCKE Laetitia 02:49:12 SEF 75 01:39:17 01:21:38 US MARQUETTE 5,496 10:55
480 632 LEFEBVRE Sophie 02:49:25 SEF 76 01:39:30 01:21:51 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,489 10:56
481 454 DELATTRE Anne sophie 02:49:25 V1F 60 01:39:30 01:08:25 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,489 10:56
482 631 LEFEBVRE Noemie 02:49:25 SEF 77 01:39:30 01:21:51 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,489 10:56
483 317 BAHEUX Aurore 02:49:25 SEF 78 01:39:30 01:21:51 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,489 10:56
484 514 FAUCOEUR Sabine 02:49:26 V1F 61 01:39:31 01:08:26 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,489 10:56
485 511 EVRARD Mélanie 02:49:28 V1F 62 01:39:33 01:08:28 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,488 10:56
486 756 REGNIEZ Mickael 02:49:30 V1M 92 01:39:35 01:34:08 - 5,487 10:56
487 800 TARTARE Cindy 02:49:33 V1F 63 01:39:38 01:08:33 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,485 10:56
488 640 LELEU Sandra 02:50:23 V1F 64 01:40:28 01:09:23 - 5,458 11:00
489 507 EVRARD Annick 02:50:31 V1F 65 01:40:36 01:09:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,454 11:00
490 346 BLAREL Maxime 02:50:38 SEM 152 01:40:43 01:37:06 WHAT'S UP 5,450 11:01
491 859 WOLLAERT Coralie 02:53:16 SEF 79 01:43:21 01:25:42 - 5,367 11:11
492 747 PRUVOT Evelyne 02:53:16 V2F 23 01:43:21 01:11:06 USL JOOGING 5,367 11:11
493 630 LEFEBVRE Laurent 02:53:16 V3M 15 01:43:21 01:13:26 USL JOGGING 5,367 11:11
494 489 DUCARNE Sophie 02:59:16 V1F 66 01:49:21 01:18:16 - 5,188 11:34
495 445 DECUPPER Nina 03:04:17 V1F 67 01:54:22 01:23:17 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,047 11:53
496 685 MATHIEU Joly 03:04:17 V1M 93 01:54:22 01:48:55 - 5,047 11:53
497 467 DENIS Norbert 03:04:18 V3M 16 01:54:23 01:24:28 - 5,046 11:53
498 832 VIDOR Rodolphe 03:09:13 V1M 94 01:59:18 01:53:51 - 4,915 12:12
499 453 DELATTRE Aline 03:12:37 V1F 68 02:02:42 01:31:37 - 4,828 12:26
500 761 RIQUET Valerie 03:32:03 V1F 69 02:22:08 01:51:03 - 4,386 13:41
501 658 LOISEL Cathy 03:38:57 V2F 24 02:29:02 01:56:47 - 4,248 14:08