Connexion

32Km

32 Km Trail des Coteaux de l'Aa du 10/06/18 (Réelle 31,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1239 SUEUR Samuel 02:54:38 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 10,891 05:31
2 1178 LEVERT Cédric 02:58:30 SEM 1 00:03:52 00:00:00 - 10,655 05:38
3 1191 MAYEUX Christophe 03:00:25 V1M 2 00:05:47 00:05:47 - 10,542 05:41
4 1013 BLANQUART Yoann 03:01:48 SEM 2 00:07:10 00:03:18 - 10,462 05:44
5 1097 DUFRESNE Fabien 03:03:28 SEM 3 00:08:50 00:04:58 DESVRES ATHLéTISME 10,367 05:47
6 1093 DUBRAY Antoine 03:09:20 SEM 4 00:14:42 00:10:50 - 10,046 05:58
7 1274 VILLEZ Morgan 03:11:16 V1M 3 00:16:38 00:16:38 DECATHLON CALAIS 9,944 06:02
8 1231 SALINGUE Geoffrey 03:12:11 V1M 4 00:17:33 00:17:33 KEEP COOL LILLE 9,897 06:04
9 1197 MESTIAEN Renald 03:14:06 SEM 5 00:19:28 00:15:36 - 9,799 06:07
10 1259 VANHOVE Joachim 03:14:45 SEM 6 00:20:07 00:16:15 FLAC 9,766 06:09
11 1160 LECOINTRE Jeremy 03:15:25 SEM 7 00:20:47 00:16:55 - 9,733 06:10
12 1186 MARCHIENNES Fabien 03:16:22 SEM 8 00:21:44 00:17:52 AS MARCK 9,686 06:12
13 1114 FOURNIER Jerome 03:17:31 V1M 5 00:22:53 00:22:53 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,630 06:14
14 1108 ENRY Alexandre 03:19:24 SEM 9 00:24:46 00:20:54 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,539 06:17
15 1121 GARBONI Calin 03:22:55 SEM 10 00:28:17 00:24:25 LILLE MéTROPOLE ATHLéTISME 9,373 06:24
16 1057 DANET Laurent 03:24:39 V2M 1 00:30:01 00:00:00 CLLA ARMENTIERES 9,294 06:27
17 1052 CROTTIER Benoit 03:24:42 SEM 11 00:30:04 00:26:12 ES ARQUES 9,292 06:27
18 1053 CUVELIER Bastien 03:24:43 SEM 12 00:30:05 00:26:13 ACVA / VAFA 9,291 06:27
19 1194 MENET Eric 03:24:50 V2M 2 00:30:12 00:00:11 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 9,286 06:28
20 1033 CARNEAUX Maximilien 03:25:05 SEM 13 00:30:27 00:26:35 - 9,274 06:28
21 1223 PRZYBYLSKI Guillaume 03:25:26 SEM 14 00:30:48 00:26:56 - 9,258 06:29
22 1253 TRIQUET Paul 03:25:56 SEM 15 00:31:18 00:27:26 - 9,236 06:30
23 1141 JOËL Joseph 03:26:19 V2M 3 00:31:41 00:01:40 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,219 06:31
24 1213 PAU Frédéric 03:26:28 SEM 16 00:31:50 00:27:58 AUTOUR DU TRAIL 9,212 06:31
25 1110 FALANDRY Laure 03:26:31 SEF 1 00:31:53 00:00:00 LILLE MéTROPOLE ATHLéTISME 9,210 06:31
26 1183 LUDWIKOWSKI Mickael 03:27:00 SEM 17 00:32:22 00:28:30 - 9,188 06:32
27 1237 STEVENARD Claire 03:27:41 SEF 2 00:33:03 00:01:10 LILLE MéTROPOLE ATHLéTISME 9,158 06:33
28 1040 CHARLES Franck 03:29:25 V1M 6 00:34:47 00:34:47 CG HAUBOURDIN 9,082 06:36
29 1018 BOE Yannick 03:29:44 V1M 7 00:35:06 00:35:06 - 9,069 06:37
30 1085 DEVULDER Julien 03:31:09 SEM 18 00:36:31 00:32:39 - 9,008 06:40
31 1054 CUVELIER David 03:32:54 V1M 8 00:38:16 00:38:16 - 8,934 06:43
32 1205 NAWROT Tony 03:33:23 SEM 19 00:38:45 00:34:53 - 8,914 06:44
33 1116 FRICHOT Alexandre 03:33:44 SEM 20 00:39:06 00:35:14 BACO 8,899 06:45
34 1038 CAZIER Etienne 03:33:52 SEM 21 00:39:14 00:35:22 - 8,893 06:45
35 1233 SCHEERS Cyril 03:34:21 SEM 22 00:39:43 00:35:51 - 8,873 06:46
36 1045 CHIVET Louis 03:35:29 SEM 23 00:40:51 00:36:59 TEAM FAMILY 8,827 06:48
37 1032 CARDON Caroline 03:36:51 SEF 3 00:42:13 00:10:20 SUSHI CAT 8,771 06:50
38 1248 TERRIER Michael 03:36:51 SEM 24 00:42:13 00:38:21 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 8,771 06:50
39 1132 GRESSIER Michael 03:37:45 SEM 25 00:43:07 00:39:15 - 8,735 06:52
40 1102 DUQUENHEM Vincent 03:37:55 SEM 26 00:43:17 00:39:25 - 8,728 06:52
41 1137 HOVELAQUE Yannick 03:38:03 V1M 9 00:43:25 00:43:25 - 8,723 06:53
42 1243 TANGUY Carreiro 03:38:51 SEM 27 00:44:13 00:40:21 - 8,691 06:54
43 1270 VIEUX Lucie 03:38:58 V1F 1 00:44:20 00:00:00 - 8,686 06:54
44 1113 FLAMENT Christophe 03:39:04 V2M 4 00:44:26 00:14:25 - 8,682 06:55
45 1068 DEHOLLANDER Ludovic 03:40:02 SEM 28 00:45:24 00:41:32 - 8,644 06:56
46 1077 DELHELLE David 03:40:28 V1M 10 00:45:50 00:45:50 - 8,627 06:57
47 1214 PAUWELS Bart 03:40:45 V1M 11 00:46:07 00:46:07 - 8,616 06:58
48 1232 SALINGUE Loic 03:40:45 V1M 12 00:46:07 00:46:07 - 8,616 06:58
49 1171 LENGAGNE Aymeric 03:41:44 SEM 29 00:47:06 00:43:14 JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 8,578 07:00
50 1155 LASSALLE Melanie 03:41:53 SEF 4 00:47:15 00:15:22 - 8,572 07:00
51 1118 FRULEUX Denis 03:42:03 V1M 13 00:47:25 00:47:25 - 8,566 07:00
52 1224 QUEHEN Franz 03:42:32 V1M 14 00:47:54 00:47:54 SPORT EVASION 2 CAPS 8,547 07:01
53 1006 BATAILLE Eric 03:45:30 V1M 15 00:50:52 00:50:52 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 8,435 07:07
54 1222 PRUVOST Louis 03:46:35 SEM 30 00:51:57 00:48:05 ACVA / VAFA 8,394 07:09
55 1066 DEFACHELLES Herve 03:46:37 V1M 16 00:51:59 00:51:59 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 8,393 07:09
56 1092 DUBOIS Thierry 03:46:38 V2M 5 00:52:00 00:21:59 RUNNING CLUB EPERLECQUES 8,392 07:09
57 1122 GAUTIER Laurent 03:46:40 V1M 17 00:52:02 00:52:02 - 8,391 07:09
58 1252 TOURNOUX Alexandra 03:46:54 SEF 5 00:52:16 00:20:23 ACVA / VAFA 8,383 07:09
59 1136 HOUDART Franck 03:47:43 V2M 6 00:53:05 00:23:04 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 8,352 07:11
60 1022 BOULET Sébastien 03:47:45 V1M 18 00:53:07 00:53:07 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 8,351 07:11
61 1048 COCHEZ Olivier 03:48:09 V2M 7 00:53:31 00:23:30 - 8,337 07:12
62 1246 TERNOY Alain 03:49:20 V1M 19 00:54:42 00:54:42 - 8,294 07:14
63 1226 RIEUBERNET Cecile 03:49:39 SEF 6 00:55:01 00:23:08 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 8,282 07:15
64 1036 CASTEL Christophe 03:49:44 V1M 20 00:55:06 00:55:06 RUNNERS EN NORD 8,279 07:15
65 1047 CHRETIEN Matthieu 03:49:45 SEM 31 00:55:07 00:51:15 - 8,279 07:15
66 1256 VAN MIERLO Ilse 03:50:51 SEF 7 00:56:13 00:24:20 - 8,239 07:17
67 1198 MEURISSE Bernard 03:50:51 SEM 32 00:56:13 00:52:21 RUNCREW59 8,239 07:17
68 1202 MOLENBERGHS Laurent 03:51:15 V2M 8 00:56:37 00:26:36 AS MARCK 8,225 07:18
69 1044 CHEVREAU Dany 03:51:55 SEM 33 00:57:17 00:53:25 - 8,201 07:19
70 1220 PRIEM Freddy 03:52:13 V1M 21 00:57:35 00:57:35 - 8,191 07:20
71 1229 RUDANT Jean-baptiste 03:53:19 V1M 22 00:58:41 00:58:41 - 8,152 07:22
72 1196 MESEURE Olivier 03:53:58 SEM 34 00:59:20 00:55:28 S/L US DUNKERQUE 8,129 07:23
73 1177 LEURS Ingrid 03:54:03 SEF 8 00:59:25 00:27:32 RCMDF 8,126 07:23
74 1133 GRESSIER Nicolas 03:54:33 SEM 35 00:59:55 00:56:03 - 8,109 07:24
75 1219 PONS Julien 03:54:38 V1M 23 01:00:00 01:00:00 - 8,106 07:24
76 1208 NICOLAS Callens 03:55:46 SEM 36 01:01:08 00:57:16 - 8,067 07:26
77 1276 WATTEL Margaux 03:56:33 SEF 9 01:01:55 00:30:02 - 8,041 07:28
78 1146 KUDLINSKI Alexandre 03:56:57 SEM 37 01:02:19 00:58:27 - 8,027 07:28
79 1182 LUCAS Frederic 03:57:55 V1M 24 01:03:17 01:03:17 AMIS RUNNERS DU GRAND NORD 7,994 07:30
80 1029 CALMANT Beverley 03:58:30 V1F 2 01:03:52 00:19:32 - 7,975 07:31
81 1250 TIESSET Arnaud 03:58:30 V1M 25 01:03:52 01:03:52 - 7,975 07:31
82 1067 DEHAESE Rémi 03:58:50 SEM 38 01:04:12 01:00:20 - 7,964 07:32
83 1277 WITKOWSKI Yoann 03:59:02 SEM 39 01:04:24 01:00:32 CAC LA CALOTERIE 7,957 07:32
84 1264 VASSEUR Dimitri 03:59:02 V1M 26 01:04:24 01:04:24 - 7,957 07:32
85 1215 PAUX Gregory 03:59:24 V1M 27 01:04:46 01:04:46 - 7,945 07:33
86 1010 BERNARD Lucile 03:59:55 SEF 10 01:05:17 00:33:24 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 7,928 07:34
87 1236 STÉPHANE Bernard 04:00:20 V1M 28 01:05:42 01:05:42 - 7,914 07:35
88 1244 TARTARE Yann 04:00:40 V1M 29 01:06:02 01:06:02 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,903 07:36
89 1117 FRICHOT Antoine 04:01:43 SEM 40 01:07:05 01:03:13 - 7,869 07:38
90 1145 KUBIAK Lionel 04:02:24 SEM 41 01:07:46 01:03:54 - 7,847 07:39
91 1269 VERPRAET David 04:02:25 V1M 30 01:07:47 01:07:47 - 7,846 07:39
92 1190 MATHON Wilfrid 04:02:30 SEM 42 01:07:52 01:04:00 AC SECLINOIS 7,843 07:39
93 1125 GHESQUIER Karine 04:02:33 V1M 31 01:07:55 01:07:55 - 7,842 07:39
94 1074 DELAUTEL Patrick 04:02:37 V2M 9 01:07:59 00:37:58 - 7,840 07:39
95 1168 LELEU Cedric 04:04:22 V1M 32 01:09:44 01:09:44 OSM LOMME 7,783 07:43
96 1069 DEHOUCK Amaury 04:05:19 SEM 43 01:10:41 01:06:49 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 7,753 07:44
97 1065 DECUPPER Jean sebastien 04:05:48 V1M 33 01:11:10 01:11:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,738 07:45
98 1026 BREBION Guillaume 04:06:56 SEM 44 01:12:18 01:08:26 - 7,702 07:47
99 1019 BOUILLON Sylvain 04:07:00 V2M 10 01:12:22 00:42:21 ASUD JOGGING 7,700 07:48
100 1051 CRIQUI Matthieu 04:07:02 V1M 34 01:12:24 01:12:24 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,699 07:48
101 1262 VANTREPOTE Victor 04:07:04 SEM 45 01:12:26 01:08:34 - 7,698 07:48
102 1165 LEFEBVRE Sebastien 04:07:08 V1M 35 01:12:30 01:12:30 CG HAUBOURDIN 7,696 07:48
103 1042 CHARTAUX Raphael 04:07:09 V2M 11 01:12:31 00:42:30 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 7,696 07:48
104 1162 LECOMTE Jean-francois 04:07:32 SEM 46 01:12:54 01:09:02 - 7,684 07:49
105 1080 DEMORA Akim 04:07:36 SEM 47 01:12:58 01:09:06 - 7,682 07:49
106 1167 LEJEUNE Romain 04:07:55 SEM 48 01:13:17 01:09:25 VGA COMPIEGNE 7,672 07:49
107 1131 GREMONT Romuald 04:09:23 V1M 36 01:14:45 01:14:45 CAC LA CALOTERIE 7,627 07:52
108 1143 JACOB Nicolas 04:10:02 V1M 37 01:15:24 01:15:24 RIO TINTO 7,607 07:53
109 1004 BAELEN David 04:10:12 V1M 38 01:15:34 01:15:34 ASUD JOGGING 7,602 07:54
110 1061 DAVID Emmanuel 04:10:24 V1M 39 01:15:46 01:15:46 - 7,596 07:54
111 1238 STEVENART Michel 04:10:31 V2M 12 01:15:53 00:45:52 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,592 07:54
112 1185 MAGNE Dominique 04:11:07 V1M 40 01:16:29 01:16:29 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOOGING 7,574 07:55
113 1008 BEAURAIN Tanguy 04:11:26 SEM 49 01:16:48 01:12:56 - 7,565 07:56
114 1072 DELATTRE Antoine 04:12:41 V1M 41 01:18:03 01:18:03 CôTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS - SAINT-OMER 7,527 07:58
115 1115 FRANCQ Christelle 04:12:59 V1M 42 01:18:21 01:18:21 PACCAP 7,518 07:59
116 1030 CALOONE Emmanuelle 04:12:59 V1F 3 01:18:21 00:34:01 PACCAP 7,518 07:59
117 1135 HELIOT Laurent 04:12:59 V2M 13 01:18:21 00:48:20 PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE 7,518 07:59
118 1128 GOUILLIART Romain 04:13:25 SEM 50 01:18:47 01:14:55 - 7,505 08:00
119 1235 SEGRET Pierric 04:14:56 V1M 43 01:20:18 01:20:18 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 7,461 08:03
120 1230 VIRGINIE Fournier 04:15:01 SEF 11 01:20:23 00:48:30 - 7,458 08:03
121 1070 DELAHAYE Victor 04:15:01 SEM 51 01:20:23 01:16:31 - 7,458 08:03
122 1181 LOUCHIE Julien 04:15:01 SEM 52 01:20:23 01:16:31 - 7,458 08:03
123 1134 HARDY Fabien 04:15:28 V2M 14 01:20:50 00:50:49 AS MARCK 7,445 08:04
124 1158 LEBEURRE Nicolas 04:15:28 SEM 53 01:20:50 01:16:58 - 7,445 08:04
125 1228 ROBIN Jerome 04:15:45 SEM 54 01:21:07 01:17:15 PACCAP 7,437 08:04
126 1073 DELATTRE David 04:15:56 SEM 55 01:21:18 01:17:26 - 7,432 08:04
127 1272 VIGREUX Jérôme 04:16:00 V1M 44 01:21:22 01:21:22 - 7,430 08:05
128 1106 EMILIE Moussay 04:16:11 SEF 12 01:21:33 00:49:40 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 7,424 08:05
129 1166 LEGRAND Matthieu 04:16:36 V1M 45 01:21:58 01:21:58 - 7,412 08:06
130 1112 FINDINIER Christophe 04:16:55 SEM 56 01:22:17 01:18:25 - 7,403 08:06
131 1138 HUGUET Xavier 04:16:55 V1M 46 01:22:17 01:22:17 - 7,403 08:06
132 1154 LANOY Alexandre 04:16:55 SEM 57 01:22:17 01:18:25 - 7,403 08:06
133 1005 BAILLEUL Benoit 04:17:49 SEM 58 01:23:11 01:19:19 - 7,377 08:08
134 1216 PHILLEBEAUX Alexandra 04:18:35 V1F 4 01:23:57 00:39:37 - 7,355 08:09
135 1275 VOISIN Julien 04:18:52 SEM 59 01:24:14 01:20:22 LOUCH ANGELES RUNNERS 7,347 08:10
136 1003 BACZYNSKI Gaëtan 04:18:55 V1M 47 01:24:17 01:24:17 - 7,346 08:10
137 1184 MACAIRE Romain 04:19:43 SEM 60 01:25:05 01:21:13 RC BLENDECQUES 7,323 08:12
138 1071 DELANNOY Florent 04:19:45 SEM 61 01:25:07 01:21:15 - 7,322 08:12
139 1034 CARON Bruno 04:19:56 V2M 15 01:25:18 00:55:17 - 7,317 08:12
140 1221 PROVOST Sebastien 04:20:56 V1M 48 01:26:18 01:26:18 RUNNING CLUB ESTAIMPUIS 7,289 08:14
141 1014 BLEUZET Olivier 04:20:56 V1M 49 01:26:18 01:26:18 - 7,289 08:14
142 1050 CREPIN Patrick 04:21:00 V1M 50 01:26:22 01:26:22 - 7,287 08:14
143 1267 VERBRUGHEN Xavier 04:21:02 SEM 62 01:26:24 01:22:32 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 7,286 08:14
144 1020 BOULADE Cedric 04:21:27 SEM 63 01:26:49 01:22:57 USMBM 7,275 08:15
145 1120 GALLIEZ David 04:21:48 V1M 51 01:27:10 01:27:10 RUNNING CLUB ESTAIMPUIS 7,265 08:16
146 1011 BIERNACKI Céline 04:22:24 SEF 13 01:27:46 00:55:53 - 7,248 08:17
147 1099 DUHEM Matthieu 04:22:32 V1M 52 01:27:54 01:27:54 - 7,245 08:17
148 1094 DUCORROY Helene 04:23:00 V2F 1 01:28:22 00:00:00 - 7,232 08:18
149 1084 DEVEYER Clement 04:23:08 SEM 64 01:28:30 01:24:38 - 7,228 08:18
150 1109 EVRARD Christophe 04:23:10 V1M 53 01:28:32 01:28:32 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,227 08:18
151 1100 DUMEZ Alexandre 04:23:18 V1M 54 01:28:40 01:28:40 TRIPEL RUN SINTJANSKAPPEL 7,224 08:18
152 1144 JOLY Gregory 04:24:55 V1M 55 01:30:17 01:30:17 - 7,180 08:21
153 1192 MAYEUX Sabine 04:24:55 V1F 5 01:30:17 00:45:57 - 7,180 08:21
154 1096 DUDEK Julien 04:25:24 SEM 65 01:30:46 01:26:54 RUNNERS EN NORD 7,167 08:22
155 1083 DESREUMAUX Nicolas 04:25:30 SEM 66 01:30:52 01:27:00 - 7,164 08:23
156 1043 CHAUMET Olivier 04:26:38 V1M 56 01:32:00 01:32:00 - 7,133 08:25
157 1063 DECOBERT Nicolas 04:27:09 SEM 67 01:32:31 01:28:39 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 7,120 08:26
158 1007 BEAUDET Christophe 04:27:40 V2M 16 01:33:02 01:03:01 OSM LOMME 7,106 08:27
159 1009 BERNARD Alain 04:27:46 V3M 1 01:33:08 00:00:00 - 7,103 08:27
160 1163 LECUYER Geoffroy 04:28:00 V1M 57 01:33:22 01:33:22 - 7,097 08:27
161 1017 BLONDEL Thomas 04:28:14 SEM 68 01:33:36 01:29:44 TEAM RUNNING ECQUES 7,091 08:28
162 1140 ISAAC Raphael 04:28:14 SEM 69 01:33:36 01:29:44 - 7,091 08:28
163 1245 TAUZIN Cécile 04:28:42 SEF 14 01:34:04 01:02:11 - 7,079 08:29
164 1127 GOSSET Philippe 04:28:57 V3M 2 01:34:19 00:01:11 - 7,072 08:29
165 1119 GAGNARD Anais 04:29:32 SEF 15 01:34:54 01:03:01 - 7,057 08:30
166 1157 LE GALL Morgane 04:29:47 V1F 6 01:35:09 00:50:49 - 7,050 08:31
167 1152 LAMON Bastien 04:30:52 SEM 70 01:36:14 01:32:22 - 7,022 08:33
168 1261 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal 04:31:04 V2M 17 01:36:26 01:06:25 GRAND PORT MARITIME DE DUNKERQUE 7,017 08:33
169 1279 ESPOSITO Eric 04:32:08 V1M 58 01:37:30 01:37:30 - 6,989 08:35
170 1258 VANHAVERBEKE Philippe 04:32:08 V2M 18 01:37:30 01:07:29 - 6,989 08:35
171 1242 TAKERKART Jean-denis 04:32:27 V2M 19 01:37:49 01:07:48 TC LIEVIN 6,981 08:36
172 1180 LORVELLEC Armelle 04:32:36 V1F 7 01:37:58 00:53:38 - 6,977 08:36
173 1142 JAMES Caroline 04:32:46 V1F 8 01:38:08 00:53:48 - 6,973 08:36
174 1129 GOURLAY Reynald 04:34:16 SEM 71 01:39:38 01:35:46 - 6,935 08:39
175 1174 LEROY Rudy 04:34:46 V1M 59 01:40:08 01:40:08 - 6,922 08:40
176 1023 BOUTRY Martin 04:34:54 V1M 60 01:40:16 01:40:16 TRIPEL RUN SINTJANSKAPPEL 6,919 08:40
177 1076 DELCOURT Jean-philippe 04:35:22 V2M 20 01:40:44 01:10:43 - 6,907 08:41
178 1031 CAPOEN Emmanuel 04:37:36 V1M 61 01:42:58 01:42:58 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 6,852 08:45
179 1201 MIRAGLIA Jonathan 04:39:17 SEM 72 01:44:39 01:40:47 - 6,810 08:49
180 1075 DELBARRE Gregory 04:39:17 SEM 73 01:44:39 01:40:47 - 6,810 08:49
181 1156 LAURENT Patrick 04:40:45 V1M 62 01:46:07 01:46:07 - 6,775 08:51
182 1064 DECOOPMAN Remy 04:43:32 SEM 74 01:48:54 01:45:02 - 6,708 08:57
183 1090 DHIEUX Priscilla 04:43:32 SEF 16 01:48:54 01:17:01 - 6,708 08:57
184 1188 MARCOURT Benjamin 04:43:55 SEM 75 01:49:17 01:45:25 - 6,699 08:57
185 1187 MARCOURT Adrien 04:43:55 SEM 76 01:49:17 01:45:25 - 6,699 08:57
186 1039 CHABÉ Dany 04:46:08 V1M 63 01:51:30 01:51:30 - 6,647 09:02
187 1175 LESCHAEVE David 04:46:59 V1M 64 01:52:21 01:52:21 - 6,628 09:03
188 1107 ENGRAND Guillaume 04:46:59 V1M 65 01:52:21 01:52:21 - 6,628 09:03
189 1255 VAN LANGENDONCK Mathieu 04:47:00 SEM 77 01:52:22 01:48:30 - 6,627 09:03
190 1088 DHAUSSY Laurent 04:47:04 V1M 66 01:52:26 01:52:26 - 6,626 09:03
191 1098 DUHEM Damien 04:50:13 V1M 67 01:55:35 01:55:35 - 6,554 09:09
192 1266 VERA Nicolas 04:51:51 SEM 78 01:57:13 01:53:21 - 6,517 09:12
193 1169 LEMAITRE Jerome 04:52:50 V1M 68 01:58:12 01:58:12 - 6,495 09:14
194 1001 ALDERWEIRELDT Reny 04:52:54 SEM 79 01:58:16 01:54:24 - 6,494 09:14
195 1263 VARRASSE Sebastien 04:53:00 V1M 69 01:58:22 01:58:22 TRIPEL RUN SINTJANSKAPPEL 6,491 09:15
196 1265 VERA Laurent 04:53:22 V1M 70 01:58:44 01:58:44 - 6,483 09:15
197 1151 LAGACHE Damiens 04:53:23 V1M 71 01:58:45 01:58:45 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 6,483 09:15
198 1046 CHRETIEN Antoine 04:53:49 SEM 80 01:59:11 01:55:19 - 6,473 09:16
199 1111 FEMERY Nadege 04:59:50 SEF 17 02:05:12 01:33:19 TEAM OFF COURSE 6,344 09:28
200 1078 DELPLANQUE Oz 05:00:28 V1F 9 02:05:50 01:21:30 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 6,330 09:29
201 1101 DUPONT David 05:01:57 SEM 81 02:07:19 02:03:27 - 6,299 09:32
202 1049 COLEAU Anne sophie 05:02:53 V1F 10 02:08:15 01:23:55 - 6,280 09:33
203 1148 LABIJAK Richard 05:03:11 SEM 82 02:08:33 02:04:41 - 6,273 09:34
204 1241 TAHON Jean-françois 05:04:29 V1M 72 02:09:51 02:09:51 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 6,247 09:36
205 1095 DUCROQUET Damien 05:05:29 SEM 83 02:10:51 02:06:59 - 6,226 09:38
206 1150 LACOMBLED Aurelie 05:05:29 SEF 18 02:10:51 01:38:58 - 6,226 09:38
207 1164 LEFEBVRE Ronald 05:07:14 V1M 73 02:12:36 02:12:36 RUNNING CLUB ESTAIMPUIS 6,191 09:42
208 1060 DAVID Anne 05:07:28 V1M 74 02:12:50 02:12:50 TEAM GROOT 6,186 09:42
209 1130 GOURNAY Charlotte 05:09:29 SEF 19 02:14:51 01:42:58 - 6,146 09:46
210 1089 DHENNIN Alexandre 05:10:56 V1M 75 02:16:18 02:16:18 - 6,117 09:49
211 1087 DHALLEINE Sophie 05:12:11 SEF 20 02:17:33 01:45:40 - 6,093 09:51
212 1082 DESCAMPS Pierre-andré 05:13:24 V2M 21 02:18:46 01:48:45 - 6,069 09:53
213 1104 DUVAL Fabien 05:16:51 SEM 84 02:22:13 02:18:21 - 6,003 10:00
214 1081 DENIS Franck 05:20:51 SEM 85 02:26:13 02:22:21 - 5,928 10:07
215 1209 OGAR Annick 05:21:37 V2F 2 02:26:59 00:58:37 - 5,914 10:09
216 1273 VILLAIN Rene 05:21:39 V3M 3 02:27:01 00:53:53 - 5,913 10:09
217 1212 PATTE Frédérique 05:23:34 V2F 3 02:28:56 01:00:34 AS MARCK 5,878 10:12
218 1203 MOULIN Pascale 05:28:05 V2F 4 02:33:27 01:05:05 RUNNING CLUB ESTAIMPUIS 5,797 10:21
219 1257 VANDERVEKEN Eric 05:28:05 V2M 22 02:33:27 02:03:26 - 5,797 10:21
220 1176 LESSART Vanessa 05:30:23 V1F 11 02:35:45 01:51:25 - 5,757 10:25
221 1139 HURET Philippe 05:32:35 V1M 76 02:37:57 02:37:57 PACCAP 5,719 10:29
222 1217 PIERREUSE Jean christophe 05:35:15 V2M 23 02:40:37 02:10:36 - 5,673 10:35
223 1234 SCRIVE Marie 05:38:05 V3F 1 02:43:27 00:00:00 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 5,626 10:40
224 1147 LABIJAK Alexis 05:38:55 ESM 1 02:44:17 00:00:00 LES SAINSOIS 5,612 10:41
225 1179 LONGEPEE Philippe 05:43:53 V2M 24 02:49:15 02:19:14 - 5,531 10:51
226 1153 LANNOYE Bruno 05:46:54 V2M 25 02:52:16 02:22:15 - 5,483 10:57
227 1278 ZANELLI Bruno 05:58:30 V2M 26 03:03:52 02:33:51 - 5,305 11:19
228 1170 LEMIERE Emmanuel 05:58:31 SEM 86 03:03:53 03:00:01 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 5,305 11:19
229 1058 DARGOUL Anaelle 06:18:33 SEF 21 03:23:55 02:52:02 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 5,024 11:56
230 1254 VALLARD Michael 06:34:48 V1M 77 03:40:10 03:40:10 - 4,818 12:27
231 1091 DROUIN Donatien 07:18:17 SEM 87 04:23:39 04:19:47 ACVA / VAFA 4,340 13:50