47Km

.

47 Km Trail des Coteaux de l'Aa du 10/06/18 (Réelle 47,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 99 LEDOUX Geoffrey 04:32:36 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 LOUCH ANGELES RUNNERS 10,455 05:44
2 43 COURONNEL Jérôme 04:34:03 V1M 1 00:01:27 00:00:00 - 10,400 05:46
3 142 VAN MOERKERCKE Pierre 04:34:52 SEM 2 00:02:16 00:02:16 US MARQUETTE 10,369 05:47
4 78 GLAÇON Guillaume 04:42:48 SEM 3 00:10:12 00:10:12 A.S.D.H 10,078 05:57
5 66 DUFLOER Benoit 04:43:31 V1M 2 00:10:55 00:09:28 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 10,052 05:58
6 107 LIMOUSIN Stephane 05:01:49 V1M 3 00:29:13 00:27:46 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 9,443 06:21
7 25 BOURIQUET Romain 05:03:54 SEM 4 00:31:18 00:31:18 - 9,378 06:24
8 147 VERBRUGGHE Xavier 05:04:27 V1M 4 00:31:51 00:30:24 RUNNERS EN NORD 9,361 06:25
9 33 CARDON Florent 05:04:27 SEM 5 00:31:51 00:31:51 ACVA / VAFA 9,361 06:25
10 61 DOUCHEZ Stephane 05:05:06 V1M 5 00:32:30 00:31:03 - 9,341 06:25
11 104 LEMPEREUR Jean 05:07:12 V1M 6 00:34:36 00:33:09 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 9,277 06:28
12 154 WANTE Guillaume 05:07:39 V1M 7 00:35:03 00:33:36 - 9,264 06:29
13 159 WILS Freddy 05:11:41 V1M 8 00:39:05 00:37:38 ASVA VALEO 9,144 06:34
14 91 JEAN-BAPTISTE Feutry 05:14:47 SEM 6 00:42:11 00:42:11 - 9,054 06:38
15 13 BARRIOS Thierry 05:15:12 V1M 9 00:42:36 00:41:09 - 9,042 06:38
16 134 SAINT MAXENT Aurélien 05:15:25 SEM 7 00:42:49 00:42:49 - 9,036 06:38
17 56 DEWULF Nicolas 05:18:28 SEM 8 00:45:52 00:45:52 POMPIERS DE BETHUNE 8,949 06:42
18 145 VANSTAEVEL Julian 05:18:32 SEM 9 00:45:56 00:45:56 - 8,947 06:42
19 157 WIART Sebastien 05:19:53 V1M 10 00:47:17 00:45:50 - 8,909 06:44
20 94 KUYSTERMANS Tom 05:21:40 V1M 11 00:49:04 00:47:37 AC SODIBRUG 8,860 06:46
21 60 DOUAY Sebastien 05:21:44 SEM 10 00:49:08 00:49:08 - 8,858 06:46
22 146 VASSEUR Thomas 05:23:27 SEM 11 00:50:51 00:50:51 ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 8,811 06:49
23 129 RIBARD Vincent 05:23:50 V1M 12 00:51:14 00:49:47 LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 8,801 06:49
24 148 VEREECKE Valentin 05:25:50 SEM 12 00:53:14 00:53:14 - 8,747 06:52
25 113 MÉTRO Jerome 05:27:57 V1M 13 00:55:21 00:53:54 - 8,690 06:54
26 47 DEFRANCE Fabrice 05:30:47 V1M 14 00:58:11 00:56:44 - 8,616 06:58
27 2 ALLORENT Julien 05:32:49 V1M 15 01:00:13 00:58:46 RACING VAUVENARGUES 8,563 07:00
28 98 LARIVIERE Maxime 05:32:59 SEM 13 01:00:23 01:00:23 - 8,559 07:01
29 149 VERLYCK Thibaut 05:38:13 SEM 14 01:05:37 01:05:37 - 8,427 07:07
30 144 VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume 05:38:14 SEM 15 01:05:38 01:05:38 - 8,426 07:07
31 34 CARLIER Franck 05:38:37 V1M 16 01:06:01 01:04:34 - 8,417 07:08
32 83 GRAVE Philippe 05:41:24 V2M 1 01:08:48 00:00:00 ACVA / VAFA 8,348 07:11
33 73 FLAMENT Maurice 05:42:01 V1M 17 01:09:25 01:07:58 TEAM RUNNER STICKER 8,333 07:12
34 24 BOUCHEZ Alexis 05:42:02 SEM 16 01:09:26 01:09:26 US MARQUETTE 8,333 07:12
35 15 BAYART Emmanuel 05:43:53 V1M 18 01:11:17 01:09:50 S O CALAIS ATHLETISME 8,288 07:14
36 18 BERNIER Cyril 05:44:53 SEM 17 01:12:17 01:12:17 - 8,264 07:16
37 86 HALLAF Francois 05:47:42 V2M 2 01:15:06 00:06:18 - 8,197 07:19
38 23 BOST Kevin 05:48:04 SEM 18 01:15:28 01:15:28 USMBM 8,188 07:20
39 100 LEFEBVRE Gregory 05:48:43 SEM 19 01:16:07 01:16:07 - 8,173 07:20
40 70 FERREIRA Jose 05:48:46 V2M 3 01:16:10 00:07:22 SPORTING CHAUSSON SECAN 8,172 07:21
41 108 LOBOZIAK Christophe 05:50:00 V1M 19 01:17:24 01:15:57 - 8,143 07:22
42 102 LEMAIRE Jerome 05:50:41 V2M 4 01:18:05 00:09:17 - 8,127 07:23
43 120 OUTREMAN Didier 05:51:44 V1M 20 01:19:08 01:17:41 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 8,103 07:24
44 71 FERREIRA Victor 05:52:59 V1M 21 01:20:23 01:18:56 - 8,074 07:26
45 153 WALLYN Grégory 05:53:22 V1M 22 01:20:46 01:19:19 - 8,065 07:26
46 87 HOCHART Jerome 05:53:44 V1M 23 01:21:08 01:19:41 - 8,057 07:27
47 143 VANDENDORPE Natacha 05:54:07 V1F 1 01:21:31 00:00:00 - 8,048 07:27
48 101 LELEU Amory 05:54:23 SEM 20 01:21:47 01:21:47 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 8,042 07:28
49 92 JEANROY Emmanuel 05:55:43 V1M 24 01:23:07 01:21:40 - 8,012 07:29
50 12 BARREZ Walter 05:56:22 V1M 25 01:23:46 01:22:19 OSCAR TRAIL RUNNING 7,997 07:30
51 156 WIART Nicolas 05:56:23 V1M 26 01:23:47 01:22:20 - 7,997 07:30
52 112 MASSELOT Laurent 05:56:23 V1M 27 01:23:47 01:22:20 - 7,997 07:30
53 55 DEVOS Fabien 05:56:49 SEM 21 01:24:13 01:24:13 - 7,987 07:31
54 152 WALLE Alexandre 06:00:32 SEM 22 01:27:56 01:27:56 - 7,905 07:35
55 54 DESCHINS Thierry 06:03:42 V2M 5 01:31:06 00:22:18 - 7,836 07:39
56 74 FRANCQ Julien 06:04:38 SEM 23 01:32:02 01:32:02 TEAM HOLNON 7,816 07:41
57 48 DELAMARRE Benoît 06:06:49 V1M 28 01:34:13 01:32:46 - 7,770 07:43
58 137 SOWINSKI Fabrice 06:06:54 V1M 29 01:34:18 01:32:51 AUVERGNE TEAM NATURE TRAIL TEAM UNITI ISLAND 7,768 07:43
59 122 PICOT Antoine 06:07:06 V2M 6 01:34:30 00:25:42 - 7,764 07:44
60 37 CASTRALE Yoann 06:07:48 SEM 24 01:35:12 01:35:12 BAREFOOT'YO 7,749 07:45
61 85 GUILLON Christophe 06:08:04 V1M 30 01:35:28 01:34:01 DK TRAIL 7,743 07:45
62 115 MILLOT Stéphane 06:08:09 V1M 31 01:35:33 01:34:06 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLéTISME 7,741 07:45
63 9 BAFCOP Nicolas 06:08:35 V2M 7 01:35:59 00:27:11 RAVENSBERG 7,732 07:46
64 41 COEUGNET Thomas 06:08:52 SEM 25 01:36:16 01:36:16 AA SANTé SPORT 7,726 07:46
65 49 DELVILLE Jerome 06:10:32 V1M 32 01:37:56 01:36:29 - 7,692 07:48
66 90 HUYON Sébastien 06:10:55 V1M 33 01:38:19 01:36:52 - 7,684 07:49
67 31 BRETON Christophe 06:12:13 V2M 8 01:39:37 00:30:49 - 7,657 07:50
68 136 SIX Pauline 06:12:22 SEF 1 01:39:46 00:00:00 RAVENSBERG 7,654 07:50
69 126 RATTEZ Benoît 06:12:26 V1M 34 01:39:50 01:38:23 RAVENSBERG 7,652 07:50
70 89 HUNOUT Sebastien 06:13:17 V1M 35 01:40:41 01:39:14 - 7,635 07:52
71 116 MOROSINI Clement 06:14:35 SEM 26 01:41:59 01:41:59 CMDC 7,608 07:53
72 103 LEMATTRE Sébastien 06:14:56 V1M 36 01:42:20 01:40:53 - 7,601 07:54
73 57 DIEFFENBACH Martial 06:14:57 V1M 37 01:42:21 01:40:54 - 7,601 07:54
74 81 GRASSELLI Sabrina 06:14:57 SEF 2 01:42:21 00:02:35 - 7,601 07:54
75 32 CAFFIER Morgan 06:15:09 SEM 27 01:42:33 01:42:33 - 7,597 07:54
76 155 WDOWIAK Olivier 06:16:11 V1M 38 01:43:35 01:42:08 AS SIN LE NOBLE 7,576 07:55
77 6 ARGATU Mihai 06:16:13 V1M 39 01:43:37 01:42:10 - 7,575 07:55
78 119 NOEL Frédéric 06:17:02 SEM 28 01:44:26 01:44:26 - 7,559 07:56
79 68 EUSOP Bastien 06:17:03 SEM 29 01:44:27 01:44:27 LES GUERRIERS DU TRAIL 7,559 07:56
80 27 BOUYER Serge 06:17:05 V1M 40 01:44:29 01:43:02 - 7,558 07:56
81 46 DAUCHEZ Maxime 06:18:33 SEM 30 01:45:57 01:45:57 - 7,529 07:58
82 17 BERNARD Jeremie 06:19:16 V1M 41 01:46:40 01:45:13 JCWORMHOUT 7,515 07:59
83 96 LAMBERT David 06:20:12 SEM 31 01:47:36 01:47:36 ASUD JOGGING 7,496 08:00
84 124 PLAQUET Antoine 06:22:12 ESM 1 01:49:36 00:00:00 - 7,457 08:03
85 95 KYNDT Dany 06:22:35 V2M 9 01:49:59 00:41:11 TEAM UNITY ISLAND 7,449 08:03
86 160 ZERGUINE Philippe 06:24:25 V2M 10 01:51:49 00:43:01 - 7,414 08:06
87 65 DUCLOY Pierre emmanuel 06:25:17 SEM 32 01:52:41 01:52:41 - 7,397 08:07
88 114 MILLIÉ Bernard 06:26:09 V2M 11 01:53:33 00:44:45 - 7,381 08:08
89 44 D' HAUDT Larry 06:27:24 V1M 42 01:54:48 01:53:21 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 7,357 08:09
90 42 CORDONNIER Philippe 06:27:24 V1M 43 01:54:48 01:53:21 O.A.HAZEBROUCK 7,357 08:09
91 59 DOMINIQUE Vallet 06:28:04 V1M 44 01:55:28 01:54:01 - 7,344 08:10
92 141 TIERTANT Romain 06:28:55 V1M 45 01:56:19 01:54:52 S O CALAIS ATHLETISME 7,328 08:11
93 93 KENFACK TEGUETEM Martin 06:31:48 SEM 33 01:59:12 01:59:12 - 7,274 08:15
94 84 GROUX Alex 06:33:21 V1M 46 02:00:45 01:59:18 - 7,245 08:17
95 45 DAUCHEZ Léon 06:36:38 V2M 12 02:04:02 00:55:14 - 7,185 08:21
96 133 ROZENTHAL Jean-christophe 06:37:46 V2M 13 02:05:10 00:56:22 LE NORD 7,165 08:22
97 8 AVOT Jean-baptiste 06:38:42 SEM 34 02:06:06 02:06:06 - 7,148 08:24
98 69 FARDEL David 06:38:43 V1M 47 02:06:07 02:04:40 - 7,148 08:24
99 21 BETENCOURT Thierry 06:39:06 V1M 48 02:06:30 02:05:03 AC CAPELLOIS 7,141 08:24
100 88 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 06:39:06 V1M 49 02:06:30 02:05:03 AC CAPELLOIS 7,141 08:24
101 121 OVION Sylvestre 06:39:06 V1M 50 02:06:30 02:05:03 AC CAPELLOIS 7,141 08:24
102 30 BREQUEVILLE Lionel 06:39:22 V1M 51 02:06:46 02:05:19 AC CAPELLOIS 7,136 08:24
103 63 DUBARRY David 06:39:33 V1M 52 02:06:57 02:05:30 RUNNERS EN NORD 7,133 08:25
104 151 VIGNERON Adrien 06:42:17 SEM 35 02:09:41 02:09:41 - 7,085 08:28
105 80 GOSSELIN Delphine 06:42:27 V1F 2 02:09:51 00:48:20 CAC LA CALOTERIE 7,082 08:28
106 128 REBOUT Romain 06:43:09 SEM 36 02:10:33 02:10:33 - 7,069 08:29
107 58 DOLLÉ Mle 06:43:09 SEM 37 02:10:33 02:10:33 - 7,069 08:29
108 118 NOEL Christian 06:45:40 V1M 53 02:13:04 02:11:37 - 7,025 08:32
109 77 GILLIARD Gerard 06:48:14 V3M 1 02:15:38 00:00:00 AC CAMBRAI 6,981 08:36
110 67 DURAN Gerard 06:49:10 V2M 14 02:16:34 01:07:46 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 6,965 08:37
111 53 DERUMAUX Pierre 06:49:24 SEM 38 02:16:48 02:16:48 - 6,961 08:37
112 64 DUCHATEL Mathieu 06:50:48 SEM 39 02:18:12 02:18:12 - 6,938 08:39
113 16 BEQUEREL Thomas 06:52:36 V1M 54 02:20:00 02:18:33 - 6,907 08:41
114 109 LORETTE Nicolas 06:56:05 V1M 55 02:23:29 02:22:02 STI 6,850 08:46
115 76 FREDERIC Plateau 06:57:05 V1M 56 02:24:29 02:23:02 CAMB 6,833 08:47
116 62 DUBAR Nicolas 06:58:34 SEM 40 02:25:58 02:25:58 - 6,809 08:49
117 135 SAUTIERE Michel 06:58:37 SEM 41 02:26:01 02:26:01 - 6,808 08:49
118 105 LEPLUS Dominique 06:59:39 V2M 15 02:27:03 01:18:15 - 6,791 08:50
119 123 PIECHEL Christophe 07:00:10 V1M 57 02:27:34 02:26:07 LES FOULéES SAINGHINOISES 6,783 08:51
120 158 WIART Sylvain 07:00:27 V1M 58 02:27:51 02:26:24 - 6,778 08:51
121 29 BRACQBIEN Maxime 07:01:39 SEM 42 02:29:03 02:29:03 - 6,759 08:53
122 82 GRATTEPANCHE Lilian 07:09:27 SEM 43 02:36:51 02:36:51 - 6,636 09:02
123 38 CHOTTEAU David 07:10:24 V1M 59 02:37:48 02:36:21 - 6,622 09:04
124 139 SYSSAU Alain 07:15:42 V3M 2 02:43:06 00:27:28 RAVENSBERG 6,541 09:10
125 52 DENIS Houtput 07:15:42 V1M 60 02:43:06 02:41:39 - 6,541 09:10
126 131 ROLLET Michael 07:16:41 V1M 61 02:44:05 02:42:38 RUNNERS EN NORD 6,526 09:12
127 150 VIENNET Guillaume 07:25:54 SEM 44 02:53:18 02:53:18 - 6,392 09:23
128 11 BARBIER Yohann 07:31:16 SEM 45 02:58:40 02:58:40 - 6,316 09:30
129 75 FREDERIC Frederic 07:32:35 V1M 62 02:59:59 02:58:32 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 6,297 09:32
130 79 GORSKI Sophie 07:40:32 SEF 3 03:07:56 01:28:10 - 6,188 09:42
131 130 ROBBE Charles-henri 07:40:33 SEM 46 03:07:57 03:07:57 - 6,188 09:42
132 132 ROYER Stéphane 07:42:08 V1M 63 03:09:32 03:08:05 - 6,167 09:44
133 97 LANNOYE Quentin 07:50:41 SEM 47 03:18:05 03:18:05 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 6,055 09:55
134 20 BERTIN Samuel 07:50:41 SEM 48 03:18:05 03:18:05 - 6,055 09:55
135 19 BERTELOOT David 07:52:27 V1M 64 03:19:51 03:18:24 - 6,032 09:57
136 117 NANCEY Xavier 07:52:35 SEM 49 03:19:59 03:19:59 - 6,031 09:57
137 35 CARLOS Esquiva 07:54:15 V2M 16 03:21:39 02:12:51 RAVENSBERG 6,009 09:59
138 14 BAYARD David 07:55:06 V1M 65 03:22:30 03:21:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 5,999 10:00
139 72 FICOT Hervé 07:55:20 V1M 66 03:22:44 03:21:17 - 5,996 10:00
140 3 AMEL Boumedienne 08:01:59 V2M 17 03:29:23 02:20:35 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS 5,913 10:09
141 50 DEMOULIN Steeve 08:01:59 SEM 50 03:29:23 03:29:23 - 5,913 10:09
142 51 DENEUX Cedric 08:11:08 SEM 51 03:38:32 03:38:32 - 5,803 10:20
143 4 ANNEBICQUE Michel 08:21:57 SEM 52 03:49:21 03:49:21 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 5,678 10:34
144 40 COCHIN Eric 08:23:57 V2M 18 03:51:21 02:42:33 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 5,655 10:37
145 140 SZCZEPANIAK Rémi 08:29:06 SEM 53 03:56:30 03:56:30 - 5,598 10:43
146 1 ACCART Sebastien 08:35:51 SEM 54 04:03:15 04:03:15 - 5,525 10:52
147 39 CHOTTEAU Frederic 09:00:58 V1M 67 04:28:22 04:26:55 - 5,268 11:23
148 7 AUMONT Ludovic 09:41:09 V1M 68 05:08:33 05:07:06 - 4,904 12:14

 

Juin 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
25
26
27
28
29
30