Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

20Km

20 Km Trail des Epeutnaerts du 08/04/18 (Reelle 19,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1271 PENOT AURELIEN 01:19:01 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 14,883 04:02
2 1185 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 01:22:19 SEM 2 00:03:18 00:03:18 AC Outreau 14,286 04:12
3 1249 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel 01:26:37 SEM 3 00:07:36 00:07:36 Côte d'Opale Triathlon Saint-Omer 13,577 04:25
4 1226 GONGORA Sébastien 01:26:58 V1M 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 Blaringhem Trail 13,522 04:26
5 1248 BELIN Guillaume 01:27:33 SEM 4 00:08:32 00:08:32 Touquet Trail Nature 13,432 04:28
6 1211 ANSEL Jerome 01:28:30 V1M 2 00:09:29 00:01:32 Team Trail Audomarois 13,288 04:31
7 1274 EVRARD Sébastien 01:28:35 V1M 3 00:09:34 00:01:37 Team Trail Audomarois 13,276 04:31
8 1179 HANSART Nicolas 01:29:29 SEM 5 00:10:28 00:10:28 ESA 13,142 04:34
9 1173 GRESSIER Michael 01:29:57 SEM 6 00:10:56 00:10:56 Kalenji Team 13,074 04:35
10 1206 LIVOURY Thomas 01:30:28 SEM 7 00:11:27 00:11:27 Ch'tis Coureurs Bavinchove 12,999 04:37
11 1269 BIGI Loïc 01:31:03 SEM 8 00:12:02 00:12:02 - 12,916 04:39
12 1194 VERRON Stéphane 01:31:34 V1M 4 00:12:33 00:04:36 Courir Dans le Lumbrois 12,843 04:40
13 1199 VERBEKE Damien 01:32:15 V2M 1 00:13:14 00:00:00 Stade Longuenessois 12,748 04:42
14 1282 LABRADOR juan-carlos 01:32:30 V1M 5 00:13:29 00:05:32 Blaringhem Trail 12,714 04:43
15 1236 PALFART David 01:32:47 V2M 2 00:13:46 00:00:32 Esa 12,675 04:44
16 1242 BULCKAEN sylvain 01:34:17 SEM 9 00:15:16 00:15:16 - 12,473 04:49
17 1283 DELATTRE LOUIS 01:34:17 SEM 10 00:15:16 00:15:16 - 12,473 04:49
18 1259 PEUGNY Simon 01:34:45 SEM 11 00:15:44 00:15:44 Berck Cote d'Opale 12,412 04:50
19 1272 VALDANT Matthias 01:35:32 JUM 1 00:16:31 00:00:00 Gravelines triathlon 12,310 04:52
20 1251 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:35:40 SEM 12 00:16:39 00:16:39 - 12,293 04:53
21 1280 SOUDAIN nicolas 01:36:09 SEM 13 00:17:08 00:17:08 - 12,231 04:54
22 1276 KUHN Geraldine 01:36:22 SEF 1 00:17:21 00:00:00 - 12,203 04:55
23 1224 LELEU Amory 01:37:00 SEM 14 00:17:59 00:17:59 Stade longuenessois 12,124 04:57
24 1200 POULET Jean-Luc 01:37:00 V2M 3 00:17:59 00:04:45 Courir Monts des Cats 12,124 04:57
25 1176 CAZIER Etienne 01:37:06 SEM 15 00:18:05 00:18:05 - 12,111 04:57
26 1204 BLAISE Alexandre 01:37:32 SEM 16 00:18:31 00:18:31 - 12,057 04:59
27 1178 NORMAND Kevin 01:37:46 SEM 17 00:18:45 00:18:45 S/Pompier Béthune 12,029 04:59
28 1281 BLANPAIN Jean Pierre 01:38:31 V2M 4 00:19:30 00:06:16 Team Gravelines Trail 11,937 05:02
29 1225 ANSEL Serge 01:39:01 V2M 5 00:20:00 00:06:46 - 11,877 05:03
30 1284 BILE ALAIN 01:39:27 V2M 6 00:20:26 00:07:12 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 11,825 05:04
31 1247 MEATS Antoine 01:39:36 SEM 18 00:20:35 00:20:35 AS Marck 11,807 05:05
32 1246 LAMIRAND Aline 01:39:39 SEF 2 00:20:38 00:03:17 AS Marck 11,801 05:05
33 1262 TERRIER MICHAEL 01:40:11 SEM 19 00:21:10 00:21:10 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 11,738 05:07
34 1215 MOUSSAY Matthieu 01:40:18 SEM 20 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 11,725 05:07
35 1195 PERSYN Matthieu 01:40:48 SEM 21 00:21:47 00:21:47 - 11,667 05:09
36 1172 MIEZE samuel 01:41:00 V1M 6 00:21:59 00:14:02 Blaringhem Trail 11,644 05:09
37 1161 SABART Antoine 01:41:23 SEM 22 00:22:22 00:22:22 RCEperlecques 11,600 05:10
38 1198 COUROUBLE Guy-Bernard 01:41:34 V1M 7 00:22:33 00:14:36 - 11,579 05:11
39 1165 CHAUCHOY olivier 01:41:54 V1M 8 00:22:53 00:14:56 Courir à Colombert 11,541 05:12
40 1260 HENON Justine 01:43:05 SEF 3 00:24:04 00:06:43 Berck Cote d'Opale 11,408 05:16
41 1216 DARQUES Grégory 01:43:52 V1M 9 00:24:51 00:16:54 - 11,322 05:18
42 1241 PETITPAS Stephane 01:44:40 SEM 23 00:25:39 00:25:39 - 11,236 05:20
43 1227 COUSIN Anthony 01:44:44 SEM 24 00:25:43 00:25:43 - 11,229 05:21
44 1277 HARDY Fabien 01:45:00 V2M 7 00:25:59 00:12:45 AS Marck 11,200 05:21
45 1253 FELINE Daniel 01:45:37 V1M 10 00:26:36 00:18:39 - 11,135 05:23
46 1162 SAINT-MACHIN Philippe 01:45:50 V1M 11 00:26:49 00:18:52 - 11,112 05:24
47 1205 AUZOU Jean-Paul 01:46:41 V2M 8 00:27:40 00:14:26 Drapeau Le Portel 11,023 05:27
48 1278 RIBEIRO Philippe 01:46:52 V1M 12 00:27:51 00:19:54 - 11,004 05:27
49 1230 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:47:15 V3M 1 00:28:14 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 10,965 05:28
50 1233 CHRETIEN Matthieu 01:48:35 SEM 25 00:29:34 00:29:34 - 10,830 05:32
51 1234 LECOMTE Jean-François 01:48:36 SEM 26 00:29:35 00:29:35 - 10,829 05:32
52 1255 AGEZ David 01:49:05 V1M 13 00:30:04 00:22:07 as Marck 10,781 05:34
53 1214 CADIX Julien 01:49:17 SEM 27 00:30:16 00:30:16 Wasc 10,761 05:35
54 1202 TASSART Hélène 01:49:27 SEF 4 00:30:26 00:13:05 AS Marck 10,745 05:35
55 1150 WILLART Romain 01:49:30 SEM 28 00:30:29 00:30:29 - 10,740 05:35
56 1217 PLANCKE Matthias 01:49:32 SEM 29 00:30:31 00:30:31 Team Trail Audomarois 10,736 05:35
57 1229 MULO Florian 01:49:59 SEM 30 00:30:58 00:30:58 - 10,693 05:37
58 1171 FLORISOONE Thomas 01:50:08 SEM 31 00:31:07 00:31:07 - 10,678 05:37
59 1196 THOMAS Elise 01:50:24 SEF 5 00:31:23 00:14:02 RC Nantes 10,652 05:38
60 1261 BOUCKSON Philippe 01:50:40 V3M 2 00:31:39 00:03:25 M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel 10,627 05:39
61 1191 BARBIER Yohann 01:50:49 SEM 32 00:31:48 00:31:48 - 10,612 05:39
62 1240 MASZOTA Daria 01:51:07 SEF 6 00:32:06 00:14:45 Drapeau Le Portel 10,583 05:40
63 1207 OBIN Eric 01:51:12 V2M 9 00:32:11 00:18:57 - 10,576 05:40
64 1180 DUMONT Guillaume 01:51:56 V1M 14 00:32:55 00:24:58 Pays Bas 10,506 05:43
65 1238 PUJADE Francois 01:53:04 SEM 33 00:34:03 00:34:03 As marck 10,401 05:46
66 1192 VALENCOUR Regine 01:53:06 V2F 1 00:34:05 00:00:00 Courir Monts des Cats 10,398 05:46
67 1187 LEDOUX Marc 01:53:59 V1M 15 00:34:58 00:27:01 - 10,317 05:49
68 1270 TITEUX SARAH 01:54:30 V1F 1 00:35:29 00:00:00 - 10,271 05:51
69 1243 VANDERBEC Philippe 01:55:27 V2M 10 00:36:26 00:23:12 Team Gravelines Trail 10,186 05:53
70 1177 MONCOMBLE David 01:55:30 SEM 34 00:36:29 00:36:29 Stade Longuenessois 10,182 05:54
71 1167 DEVEYER Eddy 01:55:32 V1M 16 00:36:31 00:28:34 - 10,179 05:54
72 1158 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:56:30 SEM 35 00:37:29 00:37:29 T2 capathlon 10,094 05:57
73 1155 DEVILLERS Gaetan 01:56:54 V1M 17 00:37:53 00:29:56 - 10,060 05:58
74 1197 SCHOTT André 01:57:10 SEM 36 00:38:09 00:38:09 - 10,037 05:59
75 1254 SMAGGHE JOSE 01:57:17 V2M 11 00:38:16 00:25:02 LES COP1DABORD 10,027 05:59
76 1257 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 01:57:17 V2M 12 00:38:16 00:25:02 les cop1 d'abord 10,027 05:59
77 1267 GAMBLIN Virginie 01:57:27 SEF 7 00:38:26 00:21:05 Foulées loonoises 10,013 06:00
78 1170 MARTEL noemie 01:57:45 SEF 8 00:38:44 00:21:23 omnisport airois athlétisme 9,987 06:00
79 1153 DEMARLE julien 01:57:48 SEM 37 00:38:47 00:38:47 - 9,983 06:01
80 1237 PALLADINO Geraldine 01:57:50 V1F 2 00:38:49 00:03:20 Team Gravelines Trail 9,980 06:01
81 1244 THOMAS Lydivine 01:58:30 V1F 3 00:39:29 00:04:00 Team Gravelines trail 9,924 06:03
82 1156 CHELERS Fabrice 01:58:59 V1M 18 00:39:58 00:32:01 R.C. Blendecques 9,884 06:04
83 1189 EVERARD Michael 01:59:00 V1M 19 00:39:59 00:32:02 RCEperlecques 9,882 06:04
84 1279 ELLART Sandra 02:00:14 V1F 4 00:41:13 00:05:44 Marck Athlon 9,781 06:08
85 1193 ISAAC Raphael 02:01:20 SEM 38 00:42:19 00:42:19 - 9,692 06:11
86 1228 DEHEELE Pierrot 02:01:27 SEM 39 00:42:26 00:42:26 - 9,683 06:12
87 1222 CUVELIER Bastien 02:01:29 SEM 40 00:42:28 00:42:28 Acva 9,680 06:12
88 1239 COULOMBEL Sylvie 02:01:36 SEF 9 00:42:35 00:25:14 - 9,671 06:12
89 1166 HURET guillaume 02:02:36 SEM 41 00:43:35 00:43:35 RUNNERS EN NORD 9,592 06:15
90 1201 GROJEAN Nadège 02:03:37 SEF 10 00:44:36 00:27:15 AS Marck 9,513 06:18
91 1223 HOCQUETTE Gaston 02:05:08 SEM 42 00:46:07 00:46:07 - 9,398 06:23
92 1209 BAUVAIS Linda 02:05:13 SEF 11 00:46:12 00:28:51 Arc Sports Loisirs 9,392 06:23
93 1208 CHARLES Aurelie 02:05:13 SEF 12 00:46:12 00:28:51 Arc Sports Loisirs 9,392 06:23
94 1245 PALOMBA Stéphanie 02:05:30 V1F 5 00:46:29 00:11:00 Les Cop'1 d'abord 9,371 06:24
95 1250 RYSPERT Malika 02:06:00 V1F 6 00:46:59 00:11:30 - 9,333 06:26
96 1235 MAHIEU Sabrina 02:07:08 V1F 7 00:48:07 00:12:38 Esa 9,250 06:29
97 1273 HERAULT Caroline 02:07:46 V2F 2 00:48:45 00:14:40 R.C. Blendecques 9,204 06:31
98 1184 VASSEUR David 02:08:40 SEM 43 00:49:39 00:49:39 - 9,140 06:34
99 1213 DEHAESE Rémi 02:08:59 SEM 44 00:49:58 00:49:58 - 9,117 06:35
100 1151 LURETTE Frederic 02:09:07 V1M 20 00:50:06 00:42:09 - 9,108 06:35
101 1212 HELIOT Laurent 02:09:49 V2M 13 00:50:48 00:37:34 Philippides Templeuve 9,059 06:37
102 1190 ROYEZ Pascal 02:09:49 V2M 14 00:50:48 00:37:34 - 9,059 06:37
103 1263 HUGON Sophie 02:13:23 SEF 13 00:54:22 00:37:01 - 8,817 06:48
104 1203 LIEFOOGHE Helene 02:13:27 V2F 3 00:54:26 00:20:21 Courir Monts des Cats 8,812 06:49
105 1275 SERRURIER delphine 02:14:23 V2F 4 00:55:22 00:21:17 LNA 8,751 06:51
106 1265 BOUCHEZ Marie Pascale 02:14:41 V2F 5 00:55:40 00:21:35 Les Tyrannosaures 8,732 06:52
107 1264 FRADIN Franckie 02:14:42 V1F 8 00:55:41 00:20:12 R.C. Blendecques 8,731 06:52
108 1152 BIERMAN Patricia 02:14:42 V2F 6 00:55:41 00:21:36 ASUD 8,731 06:52
109 1157 ROUSSEL Annick 02:14:42 V2F 7 00:55:41 00:21:36 les tyrannosaures 8,731 06:52
110 1154 BOULOIS sylvain 02:14:45 V1M 21 00:55:44 00:47:47 stade longuenessois 8,727 06:52
111 1256 BERENGUE celine 02:15:55 SEF 14 00:56:54 00:39:33 - 8,652 06:56
112 1183 THEETEN Ludovic 02:18:43 SEM 45 00:59:42 00:59:42 - 8,478 07:05
113 1169 MARTEL christophe 02:19:30 V2M 15 01:00:29 00:47:15 omnisport airois athlétisme 8,430 07:07
114 1232 VIEQUE ROMAIN 02:21:29 SEM 46 01:02:28 01:02:28 LNA 8,312 07:13
115 1174 LEBLOND Julie 02:21:45 SEF 15 01:02:44 00:45:23 - 8,296 07:14
116 1175 WALLON Madeleine 02:21:45 SEF 16 01:02:44 00:45:23 - 8,296 07:14
117 1231 MEENS Quentin 02:24:40 SEM 47 01:05:39 01:05:39 - 8,129 07:23
118 1181 HEMBERT Aurelie 02:26:20 V1F 9 01:07:19 00:31:50 - 8,036 07:28
119 1266 GAMBLIN Michael 02:27:56 V1M 22 01:08:55 01:00:58 Foulées loonoises 7,950 07:33
120 1163 VANDROMME Christophe 02:33:14 V1M 23 01:14:13 01:06:16 Team Gravelines Trail 7,675 07:49
121 1210 PATTYN Béatrice 02:37:26 V2F 8 01:18:25 00:44:20 - 7,470 08:02
122 1164 CAILLIAU maximilien 02:44:46 SEM 48 01:25:45 01:25:45 Runners en nord 7,137 08:24
20 Km Trail des Epeutnaerts du 08/04/18 (Reelle 19,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1271 PENOT AURELIEN 01:19:01 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 14,883 04:02
2 1185 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 01:22:19 SEM 2 00:03:18 00:03:18 AC Outreau 14,286 04:12
3 1249 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel 01:26:37 SEM 3 00:07:36 00:07:36 Côte d'Opale Triathlon Saint-Omer 13,577 04:25
4 1226 GONGORA Sébastien 01:26:58 V1M 1 00:07:57 00:00:00 Blaringhem Trail 13,522 04:26
5 1248 BELIN Guillaume 01:27:33 SEM 4 00:08:32 00:08:32 Touquet Trail Nature 13,432 04:28
6 1211 ANSEL Jerome 01:28:30 V1M 2 00:09:29 00:01:32 Team Trail Audomarois 13,288 04:31
7 1274 EVRARD Sébastien 01:28:35 V1M 3 00:09:34 00:01:37 Team Trail Audomarois 13,276 04:31
8 1179 HANSART Nicolas 01:29:29 SEM 5 00:10:28 00:10:28 ESA 13,142 04:34
9 1173 GRESSIER Michael 01:29:57 SEM 6 00:10:56 00:10:56 Kalenji Team 13,074 04:35
10 1206 LIVOURY Thomas 01:30:28 SEM 7 00:11:27 00:11:27 Ch'tis Coureurs Bavinchove 12,999 04:37
11 1269 BIGI Loïc 01:31:03 SEM 8 00:12:02 00:12:02 - 12,916 04:39
12 1194 VERRON Stéphane 01:31:34 V1M 4 00:12:33 00:04:36 Courir Dans le Lumbrois 12,843 04:40
13 1199 VERBEKE Damien 01:32:15 V2M 1 00:13:14 00:00:00 Stade Longuenessois 12,748 04:42
14 1282 LABRADOR juan-carlos 01:32:30 V1M 5 00:13:29 00:05:32 Blaringhem Trail 12,714 04:43
15 1236 PALFART David 01:32:47 V2M 2 00:13:46 00:00:32 Esa 12,675 04:44
16 1242 BULCKAEN sylvain 01:34:17 SEM 9 00:15:16 00:15:16 - 12,473 04:49
17 1283 DELATTRE LOUIS 01:34:17 SEM 10 00:15:16 00:15:16 - 12,473 04:49
18 1259 PEUGNY Simon 01:34:45 SEM 11 00:15:44 00:15:44 Berck Cote d'Opale 12,412 04:50
19 1272 VALDANT Matthias 01:35:32 JUM 1 00:16:31 00:00:00 Gravelines triathlon 12,310 04:52
20 1251 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:35:40 SEM 12 00:16:39 00:16:39 - 12,293 04:53
21 1280 SOUDAIN nicolas 01:36:09 SEM 13 00:17:08 00:17:08 - 12,231 04:54
22 1276 KUHN Geraldine 01:36:22 SEF 1 00:17:21 00:00:00 - 12,203 04:55
23 1224 LELEU Amory 01:37:00 SEM 14 00:17:59 00:17:59 Stade longuenessois 12,124 04:57
24 1200 POULET Jean-Luc 01:37:00 V2M 3 00:17:59 00:04:45 Courir Monts des Cats 12,124 04:57
25 1176 CAZIER Etienne 01:37:06 SEM 15 00:18:05 00:18:05 - 12,111 04:57
26 1204 BLAISE Alexandre 01:37:32 SEM 16 00:18:31 00:18:31 - 12,057 04:59
27 1178 NORMAND Kevin 01:37:46 SEM 17 00:18:45 00:18:45 S/Pompier Béthune 12,029 04:59
28 1281 BLANPAIN Jean Pierre 01:38:31 V2M 4 00:19:30 00:06:16 Team Gravelines Trail 11,937 05:02
29 1225 ANSEL Serge 01:39:01 V2M 5 00:20:00 00:06:46 - 11,877 05:03
30 1284 BILE ALAIN 01:39:27 V2M 6 00:20:26 00:07:12 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE 11,825 05:04
31 1247 MEATS Antoine 01:39:36 SEM 18 00:20:35 00:20:35 AS Marck 11,807 05:05
32 1246 LAMIRAND Aline 01:39:39 SEF 2 00:20:38 00:03:17 AS Marck 11,801 05:05
33 1262 TERRIER MICHAEL 01:40:11 SEM 19 00:21:10 00:21:10 TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 11,738 05:07
34 1215 MOUSSAY Matthieu 01:40:18 SEM 20 00:21:17 00:21:17 - 11,725 05:07
35 1195 PERSYN Matthieu 01:40:48 SEM 21 00:21:47 00:21:47 - 11,667 05:09
36 1172 MIEZE samuel 01:41:00 V1M 6 00:21:59 00:14:02 Blaringhem Trail 11,644 05:09
37 1161 SABART Antoine 01:41:23 SEM 22 00:22:22 00:22:22 RCEperlecques 11,600 05:10
38 1198 COUROUBLE Guy-Bernard 01:41:34 V1M 7 00:22:33 00:14:36 - 11,579 05:11
39 1165 CHAUCHOY olivier 01:41:54 V1M 8 00:22:53 00:14:56 Courir à Colombert 11,541 05:12
40 1260 HENON Justine 01:43:05 SEF 3 00:24:04 00:06:43 Berck Cote d'Opale 11,408 05:16
41 1216 DARQUES Grégory 01:43:52 V1M 9 00:24:51 00:16:54 - 11,322 05:18
42 1241 PETITPAS Stephane 01:44:40 SEM 23 00:25:39 00:25:39 - 11,236 05:20
43 1227 COUSIN Anthony 01:44:44 SEM 24 00:25:43 00:25:43 - 11,229 05:21
44 1277 HARDY Fabien 01:45:00 V2M 7 00:25:59 00:12:45 AS Marck 11,200 05:21
45 1253 FELINE Daniel 01:45:37 V1M 10 00:26:36 00:18:39 - 11,135 05:23
46 1162 SAINT-MACHIN Philippe 01:45:50 V1M 11 00:26:49 00:18:52 - 11,112 05:24
47 1205 AUZOU Jean-Paul 01:46:41 V2M 8 00:27:40 00:14:26 Drapeau Le Portel 11,023 05:27
48 1278 RIBEIRO Philippe 01:46:52 V1M 12 00:27:51 00:19:54 - 11,004 05:27
49 1230 CHOUROT LUCIEN 01:47:15 V3M 1 00:28:14 00:00:00 Drapeau Le Portel 10,965 05:28
50 1233 CHRETIEN Matthieu 01:48:35 SEM 25 00:29:34 00:29:34 - 10,830 05:32
51 1234 LECOMTE Jean-François 01:48:36 SEM 26 00:29:35 00:29:35 - 10,829 05:32
52 1255 AGEZ David 01:49:05 V1M 13 00:30:04 00:22:07 as Marck 10,781 05:34
53 1214 CADIX Julien 01:49:17 SEM 27 00:30:16 00:30:16 Wasc 10,761 05:35
54 1202 TASSART Hélène 01:49:27 SEF 4 00:30:26 00:13:05 AS Marck 10,745 05:35
55 1150 WILLART Romain 01:49:30 SEM 28 00:30:29 00:30:29 - 10,740 05:35
56 1217 PLANCKE Matthias 01:49:32 SEM 29 00:30:31 00:30:31 Team Trail Audomarois 10,736 05:35
57 1229 MULO Florian 01:49:59 SEM 30 00:30:58 00:30:58 - 10,693 05:37
58 1171 FLORISOONE Thomas 01:50:08 SEM 31 00:31:07 00:31:07 - 10,678 05:37
59 1196 THOMAS Elise 01:50:24 SEF 5 00:31:23 00:14:02 RC Nantes 10,652 05:38
60 1261 BOUCKSON Philippe 01:50:40 V3M 2 00:31:39 00:03:25 M.E.V.E. Saint Sylvestre-Cappel 10,627 05:39
61 1191 BARBIER Yohann 01:50:49 SEM 32 00:31:48 00:31:48 - 10,612 05:39
62 1240 MASZOTA Daria 01:51:07 SEF 6 00:32:06 00:14:45 Drapeau Le Portel 10,583 05:40
63 1207 OBIN Eric 01:51:12 V2M 9 00:32:11 00:18:57 - 10,576 05:40
64 1180 DUMONT Guillaume 01:51:56 V1M 14 00:32:55 00:24:58 Pays Bas 10,506 05:43
65 1238 PUJADE Francois 01:53:04 SEM 33 00:34:03 00:34:03 As marck 10,401 05:46
66 1192 VALENCOUR Regine 01:53:06 V2F 1 00:34:05 00:00:00 Courir Monts des Cats 10,398 05:46
67 1187 LEDOUX Marc 01:53:59 V1M 15 00:34:58 00:27:01 - 10,317 05:49
68 1270 TITEUX SARAH 01:54:30 V1F 1 00:35:29 00:00:00 - 10,271 05:51
69 1243 VANDERBEC Philippe 01:55:27 V2M 10 00:36:26 00:23:12 Team Gravelines Trail 10,186 05:53
70 1177 MONCOMBLE David 01:55:30 SEM 34 00:36:29 00:36:29 Stade Longuenessois 10,182 05:54
71 1167 DEVEYER Eddy 01:55:32 V1M 16 00:36:31 00:28:34 - 10,179 05:54
72 1158 GUILLEMANT Vincent 01:56:30 SEM 35 00:37:29 00:37:29 T2 capathlon 10,094 05:57
73 1155 DEVILLERS Gaetan 01:56:54 V1M 17 00:37:53 00:29:56 - 10,060 05:58
74 1197 SCHOTT André 01:57:10 SEM 36 00:38:09 00:38:09 - 10,037 05:59
75 1254 SMAGGHE JOSE 01:57:17 V2M 11 00:38:16 00:25:02 LES COP1DABORD 10,027 05:59
76 1257 VANDERBEKEN Yannick 01:57:17 V2M 12 00:38:16 00:25:02 les cop1 d'abord 10,027 05:59
77 1267 GAMBLIN Virginie 01:57:27 SEF 7 00:38:26 00:21:05 Foulées loonoises 10,013 06:00
78 1170 MARTEL noemie 01:57:45 SEF 8 00:38:44 00:21:23 omnisport airois athlétisme 9,987 06:00
79 1153 DEMARLE julien 01:57:48 SEM 37 00:38:47 00:38:47 - 9,983 06:01
80 1237 PALLADINO Geraldine 01:57:50 V1F 2 00:38:49 00:03:20 Team Gravelines Trail 9,980 06:01
81 1244 THOMAS Lydivine 01:58:30 V1F 3 00:39:29 00:04:00 Team Gravelines trail 9,924 06:03
82 1156 CHELERS Fabrice 01:58:59 V1M 18 00:39:58 00:32:01 R.C. Blendecques 9,884 06:04
83 1189 EVERARD Michael 01:59:00 V1M 19 00:39:59 00:32:02 RCEperlecques 9,882 06:04
84 1279 ELLART Sandra 02:00:14 V1F 4 00:41:13 00:05:44 Marck Athlon 9,781 06:08
85 1193 ISAAC Raphael 02:01:20 SEM 38 00:42:19 00:42:19 - 9,692 06:11
86 1228 DEHEELE Pierrot 02:01:27 SEM 39 00:42:26 00:42:26 - 9,683 06:12
87 1222 CUVELIER Bastien 02:01:29 SEM 40 00:42:28 00:42:28 Acva 9,680 06:12
88 1239 COULOMBEL Sylvie 02:01:36 SEF 9 00:42:35 00:25:14 - 9,671 06:12
89 1166 HURET guillaume 02:02:36 SEM 41 00:43:35 00:43:35 RUNNERS EN NORD 9,592 06:15
90 1201 GROJEAN Nadège 02:03:37 SEF 10 00:44:36 00:27:15 AS Marck 9,513 06:18
91 1223 HOCQUETTE Gaston 02:05:08 SEM 42 00:46:07 00:46:07 - 9,398 06:23
92 1209 BAUVAIS Linda 02:05:13 SEF 11 00:46:12 00:28:51 Arc Sports Loisirs 9,392 06:23
93 1208 CHARLES Aurelie 02:05:13 SEF 12 00:46:12 00:28:51 Arc Sports Loisirs 9,392 06:23
94 1245 PALOMBA Stéphanie 02:05:30 V1F 5 00:46:29 00:11:00 Les Cop'1 d'abord 9,371 06:24
95 1250 RYSPERT Malika 02:06:00 V1F 6 00:46:59 00:11:30 - 9,333 06:26
96 1235 MAHIEU Sabrina 02:07:08 V1F 7 00:48:07 00:12:38 Esa 9,250 06:29
97 1273 HERAULT Caroline 02:07:46 V2F 2 00:48:45 00:14:40 R.C. Blendecques 9,204 06:31
98 1184 VASSEUR David 02:08:40 SEM 43 00:49:39 00:49:39 - 9,140 06:34
99 1213 DEHAESE Rémi 02:08:59 SEM 44 00:49:58 00:49:58 - 9,117 06:35
100 1151 LURETTE Frederic 02:09:07 V1M 20 00:50:06 00:42:09 - 9,108 06:35
101 1212 HELIOT Laurent 02:09:49 V2M 13 00:50:48 00:37:34 Philippides Templeuve 9,059 06:37
102 1190 ROYEZ Pascal 02:09:49 V2M 14 00:50:48 00:37:34 - 9,059 06:37
103 1263 HUGON Sophie 02:13:23 SEF 13 00:54:22 00:37:01 - 8,817 06:48
104 1203 LIEFOOGHE Helene 02:13:27 V2F 3 00:54:26 00:20:21 Courir Monts des Cats 8,812 06:49
105 1275 SERRURIER delphine 02:14:23 V2F 4 00:55:22 00:21:17 LNA 8,751 06:51
106 1265 BOUCHEZ Marie Pascale 02:14:41 V2F 5 00:55:40 00:21:35 Les Tyrannosaures 8,732 06:52
107 1264 FRADIN Franckie 02:14:42 V1F 8 00:55:41 00:20:12 R.C. Blendecques 8,731 06:52
108 1152 BIERMAN Patricia 02:14:42 V2F 6 00:55:41 00:21:36 ASUD 8,731 06:52
109 1157 ROUSSEL Annick 02:14:42 V2F 7 00:55:41 00:21:36 les tyrannosaures 8,731 06:52
110 1154 BOULOIS sylvain 02:14:45 V1M 21 00:55:44 00:47:47 stade longuenessois 8,727 06:52
111 1256 BERENGUE celine 02:15:55 SEF 14 00:56:54 00:39:33 - 8,652 06:56
112 1183 THEETEN Ludovic 02:18:43 SEM 45 00:59:42 00:59:42 - 8,478 07:05
113 1169 MARTEL christophe 02:19:30 V2M 15 01:00:29 00:47:15 omnisport airois athlétisme 8,430 07:07
114 1232 VIEQUE ROMAIN 02:21:29 SEM 46 01:02:28 01:02:28 LNA 8,312 07:13
115 1174 LEBLOND Julie 02:21:45 SEF 15 01:02:44 00:45:23 - 8,296 07:14
116 1175 WALLON Madeleine 02:21:45 SEF 16 01:02:44 00:45:23 - 8,296 07:14
117 1231 MEENS Quentin 02:24:40 SEM 47 01:05:39 01:05:39 - 8,129 07:23
118 1181 HEMBERT Aurelie 02:26:20 V1F 9 01:07:19 00:31:50 - 8,036 07:28
119 1266 GAMBLIN Michael 02:27:56 V1M 22 01:08:55 01:00:58 Foulées loonoises 7,950 07:33
120 1163 VANDROMME Christophe 02:33:14 V1M 23 01:14:13 01:06:16 Team Gravelines Trail 7,675 07:49
121 1210 PATTYN Béatrice 02:37:26 V2F 8 01:18:25 00:44:20 - 7,470 08:02
122 1164 CAILLIAU maximilien 02:44:46 SEM 48 01:25:45 01:25:45 Runners en nord 7,137 08:24
Décembre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31