Connexion

15Km

15 Km Trail du Blanc Pignon du 25/02/18 (Reelle 14,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 255 CALOIN MATHIEU 00:59:38 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,489 04:08
2 236 RAIMOND Frédéric 00:59:49 V1M 1 00:00:11 00:00:00 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 14,444 04:09
3 97 LHEUREUX Daniel 01:00:05 V1M 2 00:00:27 00:00:16 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,380 04:10
4 243 LEFEBVRE Alexis 01:00:33 SEM 2 00:00:55 00:00:55 PHILIPPIE DES TEMPLENEUVE 14,269 04:12
5 115 HIVART Geoffrey 01:00:34 SEM 3 00:00:56 00:00:56 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,265 04:12
6 11 QUANDALLE Thomas 01:00:50 SEM 4 00:01:12 00:01:12 14,203 04:13
7 249 MERLIN NICOLAS 01:01:15 V1M 3 00:01:37 00:01:26 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,106 04:15
8 244 VAMBRE Laurent 01:01:47 V1M 4 00:02:09 00:01:58 TOA 13,984 04:17
9 135 CARRIER Olivier 01:03:35 V1M 5 00:03:57 00:03:46 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 13,588 04:25
10 260 DEFRESNE FABIEN 01:05:15 SEM 5 00:05:37 00:05:37 - 13,241 04:32
11 35 REMBUR Daniel 01:06:12 V2M 1 00:06:34 00:00:00 13,051 04:36
12 276 WILLER FRANCOIS 01:06:16 V1M 6 00:06:38 00:06:27 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,038 04:36
13 287 NASKRET LUDOVIC 01:06:44 SEM 6 00:07:06 00:07:06 MARCK ATHLON 12,947 04:38
14 75 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 01:06:56 V1M 7 00:07:18 00:07:07 LE DRAPEAU 12,908 04:39
15 44 MACQUET Bruno 01:06:59 V2M 2 00:07:21 00:00:47 OTN 12,899 04:39
16 111 COLLIER Guillaume 01:07:09 SEM 7 00:07:31 00:07:31 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,867 04:40
17 165 LAMOUR Laurent 01:08:02 V1M 8 00:08:24 00:08:13 REDRUN 12,700 04:43
18 23 LENOTRE Mathieu 01:08:06 SEM 8 00:08:28 00:08:28 12,687 04:44
19 159 DELEPINE Sébastien 01:08:12 SEM 9 00:08:34 00:08:34 12,669 04:44
20 96 BUTTAZZONI J-Philippe 01:08:12 SEM 10 00:08:34 00:08:34 12,669 04:44
21 26 LEBLOND Stéphane 01:08:15 SEM 11 00:08:37 00:08:37 12,659 04:44
22 51 LAVERDURE Antoine 01:08:18 SEM 12 00:08:40 00:08:40 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 12,650 04:45
23 38 ANDRIEUX David 01:09:12 V2M 3 00:09:34 00:03:00 12,486 04:48
24 246 HAREMZA Stéphane 01:09:12 V1M 9 00:09:34 00:09:23 12,486 04:48
25 197 RAMET Rudy 01:09:57 SEM 13 00:10:19 00:10:19 12,352 04:51
26 152 PEUGNY Simon 01:10:07 SEM 14 00:10:29 00:10:29 BACO 12,322 04:52
27 42 GUYOT Rémi 01:10:09 SEM 15 00:10:31 00:10:31 OTN 12,316 04:52
28 284 HALLENNE VALERY 01:10:14 V1M 10 00:10:36 00:10:25 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,302 04:53
29 136 BEUTIN Maxime 01:10:16 SEM 16 00:10:38 00:10:38 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 12,296 04:53
30 8 KNAPEN Jérémy 01:10:16 ESM 1 00:10:38 00:00:00 12,296 04:53
31 145 GILLON Jérome 01:10:31 SEM 17 00:10:53 00:10:53 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 12,252 04:54
32 128 FLAMENT Benoit 01:10:45 SEM 18 00:11:07 00:11:07 12,212 04:55
33 148 CARPENTIER Benjamin 01:10:55 V1M 11 00:11:17 00:11:06 BACO 12,183 04:55
34 209 SAUVAGE Valérie 01:11:00 V1F 1 00:11:22 00:00:00 12,169 04:56
35 151 VANDERMOLEN Thibaut 01:11:01 SEM 19 00:11:23 00:11:23 BACO 12,166 04:56
36 169 BEGUE THIERRY 01:11:16 V2M 4 00:11:38 00:05:04 LE DRAPEAU 12,123 04:57
37 192 DUCROCQ Arnaud 01:11:18 V2M 5 00:11:40 00:05:06 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,118 04:57
38 158 PRUVOST Mickael 01:11:36 SEM 20 00:11:58 00:11:58 OPALE COYOTE 12,067 04:58
39 264 PETIT BENOIT 01:11:39 JUM 1 00:12:01 00:00:00 - 12,059 04:59
40 129 BRUMENT Marion 01:11:41 SEF 1 00:12:03 00:00:00 TOA 12,053 04:59
41 227 LEPRETRE Marc Elie 01:11:52 SEM 21 00:12:14 00:12:14 12,022 04:59
42 124 FLASQUE Guillaume 01:11:53 SEM 22 00:12:15 00:12:15 12,019 05:00
43 131 LAMBERT Gauthier 01:12:03 SEM 23 00:12:25 00:12:25 11,992 05:00
44 72 SOUDAIN Nicolas 01:13:21 SEM 24 00:13:43 00:13:43 11,779 05:06
45 60 PIERRU Julien 01:13:30 SEM 25 00:13:52 00:13:52 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 11,755 05:06
46 224 TILLIER Ludovic 01:13:35 V1M 12 00:13:57 00:13:46 WRC 11,742 05:07
47 153 BERNARD Anthony 01:13:41 V1M 13 00:14:03 00:13:52 BACO 11,726 05:07
48 57 HARSIUCK Grégoire 01:13:51 SEM 26 00:14:13 00:14:13 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 11,699 05:08
49 172 GOSSELIN Rudy 01:13:57 SEM 27 00:14:19 00:14:19 11,684 05:08
50 202 NOREL Thomas 01:14:02 ESM 2 00:14:24 00:03:46 ASEC 11,670 05:08
51 6 BAR Louise 01:14:02 ESF 1 00:14:24 00:00:00 11,670 05:08
52 137 REGNIER J-Pierre 01:14:09 V1M 14 00:14:31 00:14:20 11,652 05:09
53 291 LEMAY ERIC 01:14:15 V3M 1 00:14:37 00:00:00 - 11,636 05:09
54 70 SOUDAIN Matthieu 01:14:40 SEM 28 00:15:02 00:15:02 11,571 05:11
55 43 LEROY Wandrille 01:14:49 SEM 29 00:15:11 00:15:11 OTN 11,548 05:12
56 186 PRUVOST Romain 01:14:50 SEM 30 00:15:12 00:15:12 TOA 11,546 05:12
57 108 CLETON Eric 01:14:58 V2M 6 00:15:20 00:08:46 OS AIRE SUR LA LYS 11,525 05:12
58 263 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 01:15:04 V1M 15 00:15:26 00:15:15 - 11,510 05:13
59 114 BEAUVOIS Coralie 01:15:08 SEF 2 00:15:30 00:03:27 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,500 05:13
60 203 BOCAERT Philippe 01:15:14 V1M 16 00:15:36 00:15:25 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 11,484 05:13
61 173 CHAMBAULT William 01:15:30 V2M 7 00:15:52 00:09:18 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 11,444 05:15
62 196 TRUPIN Grégory 01:15:34 SEM 31 00:15:56 00:15:56 11,434 05:15
63 206 TETARD Christophe 01:15:49 V2M 8 00:16:11 00:09:37 AC CAPELLOIS 11,396 05:16
64 233 DELCLOY Olivier 01:16:18 V1M 17 00:16:40 00:16:29 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 11,324 05:18
65 76 VLIEGHE JACQUES 01:16:43 V2M 9 00:17:05 00:10:31 LE DRAPEAU 11,262 05:20
66 9 KNAPEN Benjamin 01:16:50 SEM 32 00:17:12 00:17:12 11,245 05:20
67 117 MENAGER Arnaud 01:16:55 V1M 18 00:17:17 00:17:06 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,233 05:20
68 52 BALY Patrick 01:17:04 V3M 2 00:17:26 00:02:49 TEAM BALY 11,211 05:21
69 294 THIBAUT OLIVIER 01:17:04 SEM 33 00:17:26 00:17:26 LE DRAPEAU 11,211 05:21
70 54 BALY Sylvain 01:17:04 SEM 34 00:17:26 00:17:26 TEAM BALY 11,211 05:21
71 210 BLANPAIN J-Pierre 01:17:41 V2M 10 00:18:03 00:11:29 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELAINES 11,122 05:24
72 15 NOEL DAVID 01:17:55 V1M 19 00:18:17 00:18:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,089 05:25
73 293 GENTIT GAETAN 01:18:42 SEM 35 00:19:04 00:19:04 NON LICENCIE 10,978 05:28
74 101 RENARD Julien 01:19:04 V1M 20 00:19:26 00:19:15 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,927 05:29
75 282 GAILLOT JENNIFER 01:19:08 V1F 2 00:19:30 00:08:08 BERCK A C O 10,918 05:30
76 285 FERTEL JEROME 01:19:28 V1M 21 00:19:50 00:19:39 ASEC80 10,872 05:31
77 64 LE ROLLAND Gaétan 01:19:47 SEM 36 00:20:09 00:20:09 10,829 05:32
78 245 TERRYN Adeline 01:19:50 V1F 3 00:20:12 00:08:50 10,823 05:33
79 286 HUART RICHARD 01:19:50 V3M 3 00:20:12 00:05:35 - 10,823 05:33
80 189 SORET Yannick 01:19:51 SEM 37 00:20:13 00:20:13 10,820 05:33
81 279 HERTAULT THOMAS 01:19:59 SEM 38 00:20:21 00:20:21 NON LICENCIE 10,802 05:33
82 106 MAGNIER Mathieu 01:20:43 SEM 39 00:21:05 00:21:05 10,704 05:36
83 31 LAHAYE Thomas 01:20:49 SEM 40 00:21:11 00:21:11 10,691 05:37
84 267 VAN DOORSLAER JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:20:52 SEM 41 00:21:14 00:21:14 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 10,684 05:37
85 283 LANGLET MATHIEU 01:20:54 SEM 42 00:21:16 00:21:16 OPALE COYOTTE 10,680 05:37
86 109 VARLET Clément 01:20:57 SEM 43 00:21:19 00:21:19 10,673 05:37
87 241 VASSEUR Delphine 01:21:01 SEF 3 00:21:23 00:09:20 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 10,664 05:38
88 232 RUIZ Joseph 01:21:01 V2M 11 00:21:23 00:14:49 PLANETE RUNNING 10,664 05:38
89 187 LEDUC J-Maurice 01:21:24 V1M 22 00:21:46 00:21:35 10,614 05:39
90 272 TROLLE JULIEN 01:21:26 SEM 44 00:21:48 00:21:48 - 10,610 05:39
91 86 FORTIN LUDOVIC 01:21:58 SEM 45 00:22:20 00:22:20 LE DRAPEAU 10,541 05:42
92 18 DUPONT Emmanuel 01:22:04 V1M 23 00:22:26 00:22:15 10,528 05:42
93 156 DELCROIX Eric 01:22:16 V2M 12 00:22:38 00:16:04 OPALE COYOTE 10,502 05:43
94 191 HAUDIQUET Jérome 01:22:16 V1M 24 00:22:38 00:22:27 VAL AA THLON SWIM BIKE RUN 10,502 05:43
95 194 DEGARDIN David 01:23:12 SEM 46 00:23:34 00:23:34 AC CAPELLOIS 10,385 05:47
96 7 BAR Yvon 01:23:13 V2M 13 00:23:35 00:17:01 10,383 05:47
97 21 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 01:23:25 V2F 1 00:23:47 00:00:00 10,358 05:48
98 178 LEMAIRE Benoit 01:23:35 SEM 47 00:23:57 00:23:57 10,337 05:48
99 258 MAHIEU MARC HENRI 01:23:45 SEM 48 00:24:07 00:24:07 - 10,316 05:49
100 89 CAUDOUX PATRICK 01:23:47 V2M 14 00:24:09 00:17:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,312 05:49
101 85 HACQUEL MICHEL 01:23:47 V2M 15 00:24:09 00:17:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,312 05:49
102 231 KAMINSKI Olivia 01:23:47 SEF 4 00:24:09 00:12:06 AS ETAPLES TRIATHLON 10,312 05:49
103 78 NAJMI AICHA 01:24:08 V1F 4 00:24:30 00:13:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,269 05:51
104 185 BRIMEUX Ludovic 01:24:09 V1M 25 00:24:31 00:24:20 10,267 05:51
105 262 TERSIN VINCENT 01:24:18 SEM 49 00:24:40 00:24:40 - 10,249 05:51
106 176 BOYER Pascal 01:24:32 V1M 26 00:24:54 00:24:43 OPALE COYOTE 10,221 05:52
107 292 PICHONNIER PATRICE 01:25:36 V2M 16 00:25:58 00:19:24 TRIATHLON 10,093 05:57
108 87 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 01:25:43 V1M 27 00:26:05 00:25:54 LE DRAPEAU 10,080 05:57
109 16 ELLART Typhanie 01:25:54 SEF 5 00:26:16 00:14:13 10,058 05:58
110 84 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:25:55 V3M 4 00:26:17 00:11:40 LE DRAPEAU 10,056 05:58
111 10 KNAPEN Emmanuel 01:26:04 V2M 17 00:26:26 00:19:52 10,039 05:59
112 198 VACOSSIN David 01:26:10 V1M 28 00:26:32 00:26:21 10,027 05:59
113 216 WATTEBLED Jérome 01:26:10 V1M 29 00:26:32 00:26:21 TRIATHLON MONTREUIL 10,027 05:59
114 274 CARON MAXIME 01:27:03 SEM 50 00:27:25 00:27:25 - 9,925 06:03
115 273 NOURTIER GAETAN 01:27:04 ESM 3 00:27:26 00:16:48 CAC CALOTERIE 9,923 06:03
116 59 DUQUENOY David 01:27:05 V1M 30 00:27:27 00:27:16 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 9,922 06:03
117 281 DE LAPORTERIE JEAN 01:27:23 SEM 51 00:27:45 00:27:45 NON LICENCIE 9,887 06:04
118 261 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 01:27:33 SEM 52 00:27:55 00:27:55 - 9,869 06:05
119 218 WILLIAMSON Thomas 01:27:36 V2M 18 00:27:58 00:21:24 WRC 9,863 06:05
120 77 ROGER Christelle 01:27:45 V1F 5 00:28:07 00:16:45 LE DRAPEAU 9,846 06:06
121 123 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 01:27:45 V2M 19 00:28:07 00:21:33 LE DRAPEAU 9,846 06:06
122 266 BILLIET ADRIEN 01:27:55 SEM 53 00:28:17 00:28:17 NON LICENCIE 9,827 06:06
123 30 ROGEE Matthieu 01:27:56 SEM 54 00:28:18 00:28:18 9,826 06:06
124 20 GUERVILLE Franck 01:28:35 V2M 20 00:28:57 00:22:23 9,754 06:09
125 208 LEPRETRE Emmanuel 01:28:36 V1M 31 00:28:58 00:28:47 9,752 06:09
126 271 BELLEMBOIS STEPHANE 01:28:59 V1M 32 00:29:21 00:29:10 NON LICENCIE 9,710 06:11
127 171 DULOT Eric 01:29:00 V2M 21 00:29:22 00:22:48 9,708 06:11
128 170 DULOT Pascaline 01:29:00 V1F 6 00:29:22 00:18:00 9,708 06:11
129 112 DUHAMEL Sylvie 01:29:08 V1F 7 00:29:30 00:18:08 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,693 06:11
130 133 DECOSTER Ludovic 01:29:11 V1M 33 00:29:33 00:29:22 9,688 06:12
131 134 FILMOTTE Franck 01:29:12 SEM 55 00:29:34 00:29:34 OPALE COYOTE 9,686 06:12
132 188 LEDUC Marie-Laure 01:29:26 SEF 6 00:29:48 00:17:45 9,661 06:13
133 164 CARPENTIER Olivier 01:29:54 V2M 22 00:30:16 00:23:42 AC MARCQ 9,611 06:15
134 163 VANDERMOLEN Philippe 01:30:15 V2M 23 00:30:37 00:24:03 9,573 06:16
135 132 ALVAREZ Sébastien 01:30:29 V1M 34 00:30:51 00:30:40 9,549 06:17
136 184 LHERMILLIER Freddy 01:30:46 V3M 5 00:31:08 00:16:31 TOA 9,519 06:18
137 183 LHERMILLIER Eliot 01:30:50 SEM 56 00:31:12 00:31:12 9,512 06:18
138 40 SAILLY Alain 01:31:03 V2M 24 00:31:25 00:24:51 9,489 06:19
139 212 WOITTEQUAND Léa 01:31:18 SEF 7 00:31:40 00:19:37 9,463 06:20
140 102 PAQUES Eric 01:31:35 V2M 25 00:31:57 00:25:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,434 06:22
141 193 CODRON Stéphane 01:31:36 V1M 35 00:31:58 00:31:47 9,432 06:22
142 74 SPERANDIO Roberto 01:31:42 SEM 57 00:32:04 00:32:04 9,422 06:22
143 217 LEJOSNE Luc 01:31:44 V2M 26 00:32:06 00:25:32 9,419 06:22
144 73 DUCROQUET Damien 01:31:46 SEM 58 00:32:08 00:32:08 9,415 06:22
145 207 GRAVELINES Thierry 01:31:54 V1M 36 00:32:16 00:32:05 9,402 06:23
146 118 BOULANGER Louison 01:31:54 JUM 2 00:32:16 00:20:15 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,402 06:23
147 142 HAUDIQUET Alexandra 01:32:11 SEF 8 00:32:33 00:20:30 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,373 06:24
148 242 LEFRANC Mathéo 01:32:12 JUM 3 00:32:34 00:20:33 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,371 06:24
149 83 HANON LILIANE 01:32:42 V3F 1 00:33:04 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,320 06:26
150 65 BOTTARI Carlo 01:32:44 SEM 59 00:33:06 00:33:06 9,317 06:26
151 130 VAN KALCK Gaetan 01:34:20 V1M 37 00:34:42 00:34:31 9,159 06:33
152 235 REGNIER Christine 01:34:26 V2F 2 00:34:48 00:11:01 AC CAPELLOIS 9,149 06:33
153 62 GOLLIOT Caroline 01:34:29 V1F 8 00:34:51 00:23:29 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 9,144 06:34
154 219 WILLIAMSON Nathalie 01:34:30 V2F 3 00:34:52 00:11:05 WRC 9,143 06:34
155 25 HAVART Charles 01:34:30 V2M 27 00:34:52 00:28:18 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 9,143 06:34
156 181 LELIEVRE Christelle 01:34:52 V1F 9 00:35:14 00:23:52 TOA 9,108 06:35
157 100 FAVIER Farah 01:34:53 SEF 9 00:35:15 00:23:12 VAL AA THLON SWIM BIKE RUN 9,106 06:35
158 141 BOUVILLE Ghislain 01:35:00 V3M 6 00:35:22 00:20:45 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 9,095 06:36
159 204 MACQUINGHEN Francois 01:35:02 SEM 60 00:35:24 00:35:24 9,092 06:36
160 116 COURONNEL Juliette 01:35:11 V1F 10 00:35:33 00:24:11 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 9,077 06:37
161 53 PERRAULT Marc 01:35:12 V1M 38 00:35:34 00:35:23 9,076 06:37
162 223 BELHOUCHAT Mehdi 01:35:16 SEM 61 00:35:38 00:35:38 WRC 9,069 06:37
163 174 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 01:35:24 CAF 1 00:35:46 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,057 06:37
164 175 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 01:35:25 V1M 39 00:35:47 00:35:36 - 9,055 06:38
165 268 DUHAMEL Amilien 01:35:28 SEM 62 00:35:50 00:35:50 - 9,050 06:38
166 46 PERRODIN Véronique 01:35:30 V2F 4 00:35:52 00:12:05 OTN 9,047 06:38
167 2 NUYTTENS Tom 01:35:32 V1M 40 00:35:54 00:35:43 9,044 06:38
168 229 BATTESTI David 01:35:35 SEM 63 00:35:57 00:35:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,039 06:38
169 270 REY JENNIFER 01:35:35 SEF 10 00:35:57 00:23:54 - 9,039 06:38
170 269 GOLLIOT DAVID 01:35:36 SEM 64 00:35:58 00:35:58 - 9,038 06:38
171 179 DAVID Edith 01:35:46 V2F 5 00:36:08 00:12:21 9,022 06:39
172 88 DUCLOY SYBILLE 01:35:54 V2F 6 00:36:16 00:12:29 LE DRAPEAU 9,009 06:40
173 238 LIBERT Eric 01:35:58 V3M 7 00:36:20 00:21:43 OUTREAU 9,003 06:40
174 125 FLASQUE Mathieu 01:36:05 SEM 65 00:36:27 00:36:27 8,992 06:40
175 252 LEJEUNE HAROLD 01:36:12 V1M 41 00:36:34 00:36:23 - 8,981 06:41
176 161 BECART Marie agnés 01:36:13 V2F 7 00:36:35 00:12:48 8,980 06:41
177 180 DAVID Sylvain 01:36:17 V2M 28 00:36:39 00:30:05 8,974 06:41
178 225 PRZYBYLA Nicolas 01:36:18 SEM 66 00:36:40 00:36:40 8,972 06:41
179 24 VELANOVSKI Michel 01:36:45 V1M 42 00:37:07 00:36:56 8,930 06:43
180 240 JUMETZ REGINE 01:37:17 V3F 2 00:37:39 00:04:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,881 06:45
181 22 DURANT Thierry 01:37:28 V2M 29 00:37:50 00:31:16 8,865 06:46
182 280 HERTAULT JACQUES 01:37:45 V3M 8 00:38:07 00:23:30 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,839 06:47
183 239 LIBERT Marie-France 01:38:01 V3F 3 00:38:23 00:05:19 OUTREAU 8,815 06:48
184 215 VAILLANT Patrice 01:38:02 V2M 30 00:38:24 00:31:50 TEAM TERNOIS 8,813 06:48
185 162 SOHIER Emilie 01:38:04 SEF 11 00:38:26 00:26:23 8,810 06:49
186 289 LEBLANC REMI 01:39:07 V2M 31 00:39:29 00:32:55 - 8,717 06:53
187 93 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 01:39:24 V2F 8 00:39:46 00:15:59 LE DRAPEAU 8,692 06:54
188 149 BRIDENNE Agnés 01:39:29 V1F 11 00:39:51 00:28:29 BACO 8,685 06:55
189 295 VANDERZYMME CATHERINE 01:39:29 V1F 12 00:39:51 00:28:29 - 8,685 06:55
190 253 LEDET FREDDY 01:39:45 V1M 43 00:40:07 00:39:56 - 8,662 06:56
191 45 DESEILLE Philippe 01:39:58 V2M 32 00:40:20 00:33:46 OTN 8,643 06:57
192 143 TETARD Héléne 01:40:01 SEF 12 00:40:23 00:28:20 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,639 06:57
193 277 BERQUEZ KARINE 01:40:35 V1F 13 00:40:57 00:29:35 AC CAPELLOIS 8,590 06:59
194 278 BERQUEZ MICHEL 01:40:35 V1M 44 00:40:57 00:40:46 AC CAPELLOIS 8,590 06:59
195 119 HOUPIN Isabelle 01:40:57 V1F 14 00:41:19 00:29:57 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 8,559 07:01
196 98 MENET Isabelle 01:41:02 V1F 15 00:41:24 00:30:02 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 8,552 07:01
197 56 PIDOUX J-Claude 01:41:04 V4M 1 00:41:26 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 8,549 07:01
198 91 BEGUE AMELIE 01:41:16 ESF 2 00:41:38 00:27:14 LE DRAPEAU 8,532 07:02
199 107 MONCHY Laura 01:41:59 ESF 3 00:42:21 00:27:57 8,472 07:05
200 228 VASSEUR Aurélie 01:42:39 SEF 13 00:43:01 00:30:58 LA CALOTTERIE OMNISPORT CAC 8,417 07:08
201 104 MOREL Emeline 01:43:00 V1F 16 00:43:22 00:32:00 VYTAJOG 8,388 07:09
202 254 GRESSIER ROBERT 01:43:05 V2M 33 00:43:27 00:36:53 NON LICENCIE 8,382 07:10
203 230 SAUVAGE SYLVIE 01:43:05 V2F 9 00:43:27 00:19:40 LE DRAPEAU 8,382 07:10
204 288 BAUDRIN FABRICE 01:43:40 V1M 45 00:44:02 00:43:51 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,334 07:12
205 290 BOULARD DENIS 01:43:40 V3M 9 00:44:02 00:29:25 NON LICENCIE 8,334 07:12
206 99 VANHUSE Anne Sophie 01:43:42 V1F 17 00:44:04 00:32:42 8,332 07:12
207 41 DELENCLOS Hubert 01:43:56 V2M 34 00:44:18 00:37:44 LA CALOTTERIE OMNISPORT CAC 8,313 07:13
208 110 BEAUCLAIR Séverine 01:43:57 SEF 14 00:44:19 00:32:16 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 8,312 07:13
209 39 DOURDET Fabrice 01:44:07 V2M 35 00:44:29 00:37:55 8,298 07:14
210 214 BOCHU Michel 01:44:18 V2M 36 00:44:40 00:38:06 TEAM TERNOIS 8,284 07:15
211 200 NOREL Natacha 01:44:38 V1F 18 00:45:00 00:33:38 ASEC 8,257 07:16
212 259 JOGUET MARINE 01:44:47 SEF 15 00:45:09 00:33:06 - 8,246 07:17
213 265 HYUNH KHIEM 01:44:54 SEM 67 00:45:16 00:45:16 - 8,236 07:17
214 257 TROUILLE THOMAS 01:45:07 SEM 68 00:45:29 00:45:29 - 8,219 07:18
215 251 LEJEUNE PEGGY 01:45:19 SEM 69 00:45:41 00:45:41 - 8,204 07:19
216 275 BARLET JEROME 01:45:58 V1M 46 00:46:20 00:46:09 - 8,154 07:22
217 144 LEIGNEZ Pauline 01:46:19 SEF 16 00:46:41 00:34:38 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 8,127 07:23
218 220 HARISMENDY Amalia 01:46:25 SEF 17 00:46:47 00:34:44 WRC 8,119 07:23
219 95 LYNEN Ingrid 01:47:18 V1F 19 00:47:40 00:36:18 8,052 07:27
220 37 ANDRIEUX Véronique 01:47:24 V1F 20 00:47:46 00:36:24 8,045 07:28
221 94 LEFEBVRE Cedric 01:47:25 V1M 47 00:47:47 00:47:36 AC MARCQ 8,043 07:28
222 63 DEMILLY Sébastien 01:48:18 V1M 48 00:48:40 00:48:29 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 7,978 07:31
223 213 CARON Catherine 01:48:39 V2F 10 00:49:01 00:25:14 TEAM TERNOIS 7,952 07:33
224 69 CHARLEMAGNE Sébastien 01:49:14 SEM 70 00:49:36 00:49:36 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 7,910 07:35
225 201 NOREL Elodie 01:49:58 ESF 4 00:50:20 00:35:56 ASEC 7,857 07:38
226 168 OVION Agnés 01:50:29 V1F 21 00:50:51 00:39:29 AC CAPELLOIS 7,820 07:40
227 167 DELPIERRE J-Yves 01:50:29 V3M 10 00:50:51 00:36:14 AC CAPELLOIS 7,820 07:40
228 61 GOLLIOT Sébastien 01:51:11 V1M 49 00:51:33 00:51:22 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 7,771 07:43
229 140 BABILOTTE Virginie 01:51:15 SEF 18 00:51:37 00:39:34 7,766 07:44
230 138 REGNIER Karine 01:51:15 V1F 22 00:51:37 00:40:15 7,766 07:44
231 250 BEERNAERT CAROLINE 01:52:00 V2F 11 00:52:22 00:28:35 - 7,714 07:47
232 5 LEMATTRE Aude 01:52:11 V1F 23 00:52:33 00:41:11 OMNISPORT LA CALOTTERIE 7,702 07:47
233 190 DELABROYE Solange 01:52:45 V1F 24 00:53:07 00:41:45 7,663 07:50
234 80 MODOLO FANNY 01:52:58 V1F 25 00:53:20 00:41:58 LE DRAPEAU 7,648 07:51
235 67 DELBE Claire 01:55:32 SEF 19 00:55:54 00:43:51 7,478 08:01
236 199 PINCHON Gilbert 01:55:32 V4M 2 00:55:54 00:14:28 ASEC 7,478 08:01
237 12 DELEPIERRE Estelle 01:58:42 SEF 20 00:59:04 00:47:01 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 7,279 08:15
238 58 DUQUENOY Héléne 01:58:43 V1F 26 00:59:05 00:47:43 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 7,278 08:15
239 126 MASSENOT Ludovic 01:58:50 SEM 71 00:59:12 00:59:12 US MARQUETTE 7,271 08:15
240 34 EECKMAN Elise 02:01:09 SEF 21 01:01:31 00:49:28 7,132 08:25
241 68 DELBE Caroline 02:01:10 SEF 22 01:01:32 00:49:29 7,131 08:25
242 177 DUCROCQ Lorine 02:02:24 SEF 23 01:02:46 00:50:43 7,059 08:30
243 90 BEGUE ANTHONY 02:04:25 CAM 1 01:04:47 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 6,944 08:38
244 36 REMBUR Virginie 02:04:59 V2F 12 01:05:21 00:41:34 6,913 08:41
245 120 TJONCKE Laetitia 02:09:40 SEF 24 01:10:02 00:57:59 US MARQUETTE 6,663 09:00
246 150 MACHOWIAK Francis 02:11:28 V3M 11 01:11:50 00:57:13 BACO 6,572 09:08
247 17 HUMIERE Virginie 02:12:08 SEF 25 01:12:30 01:00:27 AC OUTREAU 6,539 09:11
248 19 BRAYELLE LECLERCQ Estelle 02:12:08 V1F 27 01:12:30 01:01:08 JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 6,539 09:11
249 33 VANDENBERGHE Julie 02:15:52 SEF 26 01:16:14 01:04:11 6,359 09:26
250 13 COUSIN Alexandre 02:15:53 SEM 72 01:16:15 01:16:15 LA CALOTTERIE OMNISPORT CAC 6,358 09:26