Connexion

30Km

30 KM TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE du 01/04/18 (Reelle 29,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 52 FORTIN leo 02:16:25 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 12,975 04:37
2 107 LOEUILLIEUX Stéphane 02:18:58 V1M 1 00:02:33 00:00:00 TEAM RUN OPALE 12,737 04:43
3 99 DAMBRUNE Julien 02:20:00 SEM 2 00:03:35 00:03:35 - 12,643 04:45
4 70 THUILLIER Guillaume 02:25:11 SEM 3 00:08:46 00:08:46 ASU DUNKERQUE 12,191 04:55
5 28 GODET Valentin 02:25:11 SEM 4 00:08:46 00:08:46 - 12,191 04:55
6 32 CHIVET Aurélien 02:27:14 SEM 5 00:10:49 00:10:49 - 12,022 04:59
7 41 DELBECQ Jean-François 02:27:24 SEM 6 00:10:59 00:10:59 - 12,008 05:00
8 123 FOUQUET Jason 02:27:38 SEM 7 00:11:13 00:11:13 - 11,989 05:00
9 58 LEDOUX geoffrey 02:28:39 SEM 8 00:12:14 00:12:14 Louch’Angeles runners 11,907 05:02
10 142 DEGRAVE CONSTANTIN 02:30:14 SEM 9 00:13:49 00:13:49 - 11,782 05:06
11 137 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 02:32:40 SEM 10 00:16:15 00:16:15 - 11,594 05:11
12 97 DUFLOER benoit 02:33:03 V1M 2 00:16:38 00:14:05 Team Trail Gravelines 11,565 05:11
13 40 GONGORA Sébastien 02:33:35 V1M 3 00:17:10 00:14:37 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 11,525 05:12
14 85 PAULET Ludovic 02:35:09 SEM 11 00:18:44 00:18:44 - 11,408 05:16
15 91 DELMOTTE Gérard-Alexandre 02:35:35 V1M 4 00:19:10 00:16:37 JOGGING CLUS LICQUOIS 11,377 05:16
16 106 LENER Martin 02:37:08 SEM 12 00:20:43 00:20:43 Blaringhem Trail 11,264 05:20
17 84 KINTS THOMAS 02:38:18 SEM 13 00:21:53 00:21:53 Team trail 62 11,181 05:22
18 116 DESACHY Marc 02:39:37 V1M 5 00:23:12 00:20:39 AC Outreau 11,089 05:25
19 9 LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas 02:39:42 V1M 6 00:23:17 00:20:44 Gpmd 11,083 05:25
20 57 HAREMZA stephane 02:39:59 V1M 7 00:23:34 00:21:01 - 11,064 05:25
21 56 BATTESTI DAVID 02:41:14 SEM 14 00:24:49 00:24:49 team trail 10,978 05:28
22 102 MANTEZ olivier 02:41:25 V2M 1 00:25:00 00:00:00 - 10,965 05:28
23 49 POLLOT Vincent 02:42:29 SEM 15 00:26:04 00:26:04 - 10,893 05:30
24 101 MILLE Xavier 02:43:28 SEM 16 00:27:03 00:27:03 Bourthes Running 10,828 05:32
25 88 LABRADOR juan-carlos 02:43:50 V1M 8 00:27:25 00:24:52 Blaringhem Trail 10,804 05:33
26 29 BERNARD Quentin 02:43:51 SEM 17 00:27:26 00:27:26 - 10,803 05:33
27 120 PAYEN jeremie 02:44:49 V1M 9 00:28:24 00:25:51 - 10,739 05:35
28 7 GRESSIER Michael 02:45:36 SEM 18 00:29:11 00:29:11 - 10,688 05:37
29 134 LEBRUN xavier 02:46:05 V1M 10 00:29:40 00:27:07 - 10,657 05:38
30 36 CHIVET etienne 02:46:13 SEM 19 00:29:48 00:29:48 - 10,649 05:38
31 46 DELBECQ Guillaume 02:48:25 SEM 20 00:32:00 00:32:00 - 10,510 05:43
32 45 LAMBERT DAVID 02:48:58 SEM 21 00:32:33 00:32:33 ASU DUNKERQUE 10,475 05:44
33 113 BADON Emmanuel 02:49:07 V1M 11 00:32:42 00:30:09 AC Outreau 10,466 05:44
34 118 LEDOUX vincent 02:49:07 SEM 22 00:32:42 00:32:42 AC Outreau 10,466 05:44
35 89 BIGO JEAN-BAPTISTE 02:49:16 SEM 23 00:32:51 00:32:51 - 10,457 05:44
36 108 QUESTE Thierry 02:49:40 V2M 2 00:33:15 00:08:15 - 10,432 05:45
37 31 DHENIN Frederic 02:49:59 V1M 12 00:33:34 00:31:01 ASDhesdin 10,413 05:46
38 61 GUYOT remi 02:50:46 SEM 24 00:34:21 00:34:21 opale trail nature 10,365 05:47
39 18 SELLIEZ Matthieu 02:51:38 V1M 13 00:35:13 00:32:40 Team Trail Gravelines 10,313 05:49
40 1 LEFEBVRE Gregory 02:52:33 SEM 25 00:36:08 00:36:08 - 10,258 05:51
41 141 DELPIERRE GUILLAUME 02:53:31 SEM 26 00:37:06 00:37:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,201 05:53
42 53 TALPAERT Arthur 02:55:13 V1M 14 00:38:48 00:36:15 - 10,102 05:56
43 79 BERNARD Anthony 02:55:24 V1M 15 00:38:59 00:36:26 - 10,091 05:57
44 117 FONTAINE nicolas 02:55:26 SEM 27 00:39:01 00:39:01 AC Outreau 10,089 05:57
45 119 MERLIER alain 02:55:26 V1M 16 00:39:01 00:36:28 - 10,089 05:57
46 121 MALLIOPOULOS xavier 02:56:11 V2M 3 00:39:46 00:14:46 - 10,046 05:58
47 50 FLAMENT Christophe 02:56:28 V2M 4 00:40:03 00:15:03 - 10,030 05:59
48 78 MANGARD Nicolas 02:56:55 SEM 28 00:40:30 00:40:30 Team trail 62 10,005 06:00
49 69 DELANGE Alexandre 02:57:46 SEM 29 00:41:21 00:41:21 ASU DUNKERQUE 9,957 06:02
50 42 MASE Mathieu 02:58:07 V1M 17 00:41:42 00:39:09 - 9,937 06:02
51 33 DEPRIESTER Philippe 02:58:44 V2M 5 00:42:19 00:17:19 - 9,903 06:04
52 136 CASTILLE GUY 02:59:30 V1M 18 00:43:05 00:40:32 - 9,861 06:05
53 3 LAMBERT Francis 02:59:34 V3M 1 00:43:09 00:00:00 - 9,857 06:05
54 140 LEJEUNE OLIVIER 02:59:51 V2M 6 00:43:26 00:18:26 FC BOURS 9,842 06:06
55 80 DÉPLECHIN David 03:00:31 V1M 19 00:44:06 00:41:33 team trail 62 9,805 06:07
56 125 BIGNOT Rodolphe 03:00:31 SEM 30 00:44:06 00:44:06 Dawa Race Team 9,805 06:07
57 133 HARSIUCK Gregoire 03:00:38 SEM 31 00:44:13 00:44:13 JOGGING CLUS LICQUOIS 9,799 06:07
58 86 PAULET Caroline 03:00:39 SEF 1 00:44:14 00:00:00 - 9,798 06:07
59 48 DELHELLE DAVID 03:01:19 V1M 20 00:44:54 00:42:21 - 9,762 06:09
60 68 LATSCH Amelie 03:01:27 V1F 1 00:45:02 00:00:00 - 9,755 06:09
61 114 CHAMPION Bruno 03:01:49 V1M 21 00:45:24 00:42:51 AC Outreau 9,735 06:10
62 5 MIEZE SAMUEL 03:03:15 V1M 22 00:46:50 00:44:17 - 9,659 06:13
63 77 DACQUIN FABIEN 03:03:58 V1M 23 00:47:33 00:45:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,621 06:14
64 34 LONGUET Florent 03:04:44 SEM 32 00:48:19 00:48:19 - 9,581 06:16
65 54 VANCAYZEELE Gauthier 03:05:10 SEM 33 00:48:45 00:48:45 FLANDR'EVENTS 9,559 06:17
66 73 DEMARTHE ludovic 03:05:18 V1M 24 00:48:53 00:46:20 - 9,552 06:17
67 72 VASSEUR ludovic 03:05:18 SEM 34 00:48:53 00:48:53 - 9,552 06:17
68 74 COLIN kevin 03:05:18 SEM 35 00:48:53 00:48:53 ASU DUNKERQUE 9,552 06:17
69 62 DUQUENHEM Vincent 03:05:30 SEM 36 00:49:05 00:49:05 - 9,542 06:17
70 59 BOURGAIN mickael 03:05:32 V1M 25 00:49:07 00:46:34 opale trail nature 9,540 06:17
71 43 BRUCALE Armel 03:06:05 V1M 26 00:49:40 00:47:07 USL JOOGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,512 06:18
72 122 LEURS Ingrid 03:06:15 SEF 2 00:49:50 00:05:36 RCMDF 9,503 06:19
73 39 PLOUVIEZ Vincent 03:06:23 V1M 27 00:49:58 00:47:25 Triathlon club de Liévin 9,497 06:19
74 95 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 03:07:33 V2M 7 00:51:08 00:26:08 - 9,437 06:21
75 96 DOBBELS Morgan 03:08:23 SEM 37 00:51:58 00:51:58 Team Trail Gravelines 9,396 06:23
76 104 CARON AURELIE 03:09:54 SEF 3 00:53:29 00:09:15 Blaringhem Trail 9,321 06:26
77 22 FROISSART sylvain 03:10:00 V1M 28 00:53:35 00:51:02 - 9,316 06:26
78 105 DIEFFENBACH Martial 03:10:47 V1M 29 00:54:22 00:51:49 - 9,278 06:28
79 110 CHOUROT lucien 03:11:47 V3M 2 00:55:22 00:12:13 le drapeau le portel 9,229 06:30
80 30 BAHEUX Jean Michel 03:12:29 V3M 3 00:56:04 00:12:55 - 9,196 06:31
81 100 BOUIN Bernard 03:12:53 V1M 30 00:56:28 00:53:55 Team Trail Gravelines 9,177 06:32
82 90 DUQUENOY David 03:12:53 V1M 31 00:56:28 00:53:55 JOGGING CLUS LICQUOIS 9,177 06:32
83 126 DESOMBRE Damien 03:13:00 SEM 38 00:56:35 00:56:35 - 9,171 06:33
84 55 BRUNELLE Simon 03:13:05 SEM 39 00:56:40 00:56:40 - 9,167 06:33
85 103 CAPDEVILA Catherine 03:14:06 V1F 2 00:57:41 00:12:39 - 9,119 06:35
86 75 BAELEN David 03:15:12 V1M 32 00:58:47 00:56:14 ASU DUNKERQUE 9,068 06:37
87 60 GOBERT bruno 03:15:33 V2M 8 00:59:08 00:34:08 opale trail nature 9,051 06:38
88 139 GRASSELLI SABRINA 03:16:55 SEF 4 01:00:30 00:16:16 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,989 06:41
89 81 MEURIN Bernard 03:17:42 V3M 4 01:01:17 00:18:08 - 8,953 06:42
90 129 HOLUIGUE frederic 03:18:46 V1M 33 01:02:21 00:59:48 Ac Capellois 8,905 06:44
91 132 OVION Sylvestre 03:18:47 V1M 34 01:02:22 00:59:49 Ac Capellois 8,904 06:44
92 94 HARDOIN Jean-François 03:18:59 V1M 35 01:02:34 01:00:01 Ac cappelois 8,895 06:45
93 35 GOSSELIN Delphine 03:19:29 V1F 3 01:03:04 00:18:02 - 8,873 06:46
94 71 HAVIER samuel 03:19:32 SEM 40 01:03:07 01:03:07 ASU DUNKERQUE 8,871 06:46
95 115 DAUTREVAUX David 03:19:49 V1M 36 01:03:24 01:00:51 AC Outreau 8,858 06:46
96 64 RIEM Claude 03:21:22 V1M 37 01:04:57 01:02:24 - 8,790 06:50
97 131 NOEL David 03:21:36 V1M 38 01:05:11 01:02:38 - 8,780 06:50
98 127 BREQUEVILLE lionel 03:22:08 V1M 39 01:05:43 01:03:10 Ac Capellois 8,757 06:51
99 24 LEBEURRE Nicolas 03:26:49 SEM 41 01:10:24 01:10:24 - 8,558 07:01
100 63 PLANCKEEL Cédric 03:26:58 V1M 40 01:10:33 01:08:00 - 8,552 07:01
101 87 RONDEPIERRE EDOUARD 03:28:57 V1M 41 01:12:32 01:09:59 - 8,471 07:05
102 6 DE GROOTE NICOLAS 03:30:07 SEM 42 01:13:42 01:13:42 - 8,424 07:07
103 26 LEFAIT HERVE 03:30:07 V1M 42 01:13:42 01:11:09 - 8,424 07:07
104 135 LORETTE Nicolas 03:30:08 V1M 43 01:13:43 01:11:10 STI 8,423 07:07
105 92 DRUJENT Cyrille 03:30:21 V1M 44 01:13:56 01:11:23 Team trail 8,415 07:08
106 109 BATEMAN daniel 03:30:55 V1M 45 01:14:30 01:11:57 - 8,392 07:09
107 138 TASSART HELENE 03:32:58 SEF 5 01:16:33 00:32:19 A.S. MARCK 8,311 07:13
108 83 FLAHAUT serge 03:35:08 V3M 5 01:18:43 00:35:34 courir à colembert 8,227 07:18
109 44 OUINEZ Ali 03:35:20 V2M 9 01:18:55 00:53:55 - 8,220 07:18
110 111 HONORE Pierre 03:38:46 SEM 43 01:22:21 01:22:21 - 8,091 07:25
111 38 GODET noemie 03:38:46 SEF 6 01:22:21 00:38:07 - 8,091 07:25
112 21 BLONDEAU JEREMY 03:40:17 SEM 44 01:23:52 01:23:52 - 8,035 07:28
113 93 TIRLOY Guillaume 03:40:39 V1M 46 01:24:14 01:21:41 - 8,022 07:29
114 66 DUHAMEL martin 03:42:49 SEM 45 01:26:24 01:26:24 - 7,944 07:33
115 65 DUHAMEL Aurélien 03:42:49 SEM 46 01:26:24 01:26:24 - 7,944 07:33
116 25 COLLET thierry 03:43:12 V2M 10 01:26:47 01:01:47 Herlies Rando Run 7,930 07:34
117 4 FOURDINIER jerome 03:47:40 V2M 11 01:31:15 01:06:15 - 7,775 07:43
118 8 VANDOMME DENIS 03:49:02 V1M 47 01:32:37 01:30:04 USL JOOGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 7,728 07:46
119 14 STACEY ROBERT 03:52:23 V2M 12 01:35:58 01:10:58 Courir à Baisieux 7,617 07:53
120 12 GUIGNARD Aurelie 03:54:22 V1F 4 01:37:57 00:52:55 - 7,552 07:57
121 10 WECKSTEEN laurent 03:54:23 V1M 48 01:37:58 01:35:25 USL JOOGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 7,552 07:57
122 11 BAUDELET Gerard 03:54:23 V2M 13 01:37:58 01:12:58 - 7,552 07:57
123 124 LAPLACE Philippe 03:59:25 V2M 14 01:43:00 01:18:00 - 7,393 08:07
124 112 ROSTAN Christelle 04:12:00 V1F 5 01:55:35 01:10:33 Triathlon Club d'Hazebrouck 7,024 08:33
125 23 BERNARD david 04:13:55 V1M 49 01:57:30 01:54:57 CAC LA CALOTTERIE 6,971 08:36
126 15 VERHEYDE LAURENT 04:13:55 V1M 50 01:57:30 01:54:57 USL JOOGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 6,971 08:36
127 128 BREDELLE loic 04:22:31 V1M 51 02:06:06 02:03:33 - 6,742 08:54
128 47 QUENEHEN Katia 04:22:31 SEF 7 02:06:06 01:21:52 - 6,742 08:54
129 2 SUAREZ ALICE 04:32:18 SEF 8 02:15:53 01:31:39 - 6,500 09:14
130 130 GUERVILLE Elise 04:33:07 V1F 6 02:16:42 01:31:40 Ac Capellois 6,481 09:15
131 19 GUILLIER Arnaud 04:37:02 V1M 52 02:20:37 02:18:04 - 6,389 09:23
132 20 BORGES Marjorie 04:37:02 V1F 7 02:20:37 01:35:35 - 6,389 09:23
133 37 MEHADDI Mouloud Anis 04:38:15 SEM 47 02:21:50 02:21:50 - 6,361 09:26