Connexion

10Km

10 Km Foulees Vertes du 28/07/18 (Reelle 9,9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 233 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:32:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 EMA 62 18,314 03:17
2 232 LANEEUW JEREMY 00:33:40 SEM 2 00:01:14 00:01:14 ASPTT 17,644 03:24
3 196 LELIEVRE MICHEL 00:33:42 V1M 1 00:01:16 00:00:00 TCM62 17,626 03:24
4 158 THIBAULT Nicolas 00:33:55 SEM 3 00:01:29 00:01:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 17,514 03:26
5 261 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:34:28 V1M 2 00:02:02 00:00:46 17,234 03:29
6 227 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:09 SEM 4 00:02:43 00:02:43 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,899 03:33
7 169 SERGENT Guillaume 00:36:48 SEM 5 00:04:22 00:04:22 16,141 03:43
8 168 ANDRIEUX Vincent 00:37:19 SEM 6 00:04:53 00:04:53 15,918 03:46
9 200 EVRARD GAEL 00:38:16 SEM 7 00:05:50 00:05:50 TOA 15,523 03:52
10 274 BERNARD QUENTIN 00:38:32 SEM 8 00:06:06 00:06:06 15,415 03:54
11 154 BUCAILLE Johnny 00:38:36 V1M 3 00:06:10 00:04:54 15,389 03:54
12 178 SAUVAGE Frédéric 00:38:46 V1M 4 00:06:20 00:05:04 AMICALE LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,322 03:55
13 156 DELCROIX Vincent 00:38:49 V1M 5 00:06:23 00:05:07 15,303 03:55
14 219 BEAUMONT DENIS 00:38:58 V2M 1 00:06:32 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,244 03:56
15 241 JOURNE SEBASTIEN 00:38:58 V1M 6 00:06:32 00:05:16 NON LICENCIE 15,244 03:56
16 240 LEVERT JEROME 00:39:08 SEM 9 00:06:42 00:06:42 NON LICENCIE 15,179 03:57
17 222 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:39:26 V1M 7 00:07:00 00:05:44 NON LICENCIE 15,063 03:59
18 259 LAMOUR LAURENT 00:39:35 V1M 8 00:07:09 00:05:53 15,006 04:00
19 218 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:40:07 V2M 2 00:07:41 00:01:09 NON LICENCIE 14,807 04:03
20 207 ROUSSEL GUILLAUME 00:40:10 SEM 10 00:07:44 00:07:44 NON LICENCIE 14,788 04:03
21 164 TRUPIN Grégory 00:40:22 SEM 11 00:07:56 00:07:56 14,715 04:05
22 236 MEENS PHILIBERT 00:40:23 SEM 12 00:07:57 00:07:57 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 14,709 04:05
23 225 SMOL CLEMENT 00:40:28 SEM 13 00:08:02 00:08:02 SPLT RUNNING TEAM 14,679 04:05
24 209 WIART JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:40:34 SEM 14 00:08:08 00:08:08 NON LICENCIE 14,643 04:06
25 212 CAROUGE LOIC 00:41:01 SEM 15 00:08:35 00:08:35 NON LICENCIE 14,482 04:09
26 176 BEGUE Thierry 00:41:38 V2M 3 00:09:12 00:02:40 LE DRAPEAU 14,267 04:12
27 228 KNAPEN JEREMY 00:41:40 ESM 1 00:09:14 00:00:00 14,256 04:13
28 208 TELLIER PASCAL 00:41:51 V1M 9 00:09:25 00:08:09 NON LICENCIE 14,194 04:14
29 171 PILLOT Théophile 00:41:58 V1M 10 00:09:32 00:08:16 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,154 04:14
30 223 BONARD SOLENN 00:41:59 CAF 1 00:09:33 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 14,148 04:14
31 157 DOVERGNE Sylvain 00:42:10 V1M 11 00:09:44 00:08:28 14,087 04:16
32 151 WAREMBOURG Philippe 00:42:11 V1M 12 00:09:45 00:08:29 14,081 04:16
33 185 FLAMENT Christophe 00:42:43 V2M 4 00:10:17 00:03:45 B.A.C.O. 13,906 04:19
34 152 CUISSE Jérôme 00:42:54 V1M 13 00:10:28 00:09:12 13,846 04:20
35 275 PARPETE GUILLAUME 00:42:58 SEM 16 00:10:32 00:10:32 13,825 04:20
36 220 DAUSQUES WILFRID 00:43:01 V1M 14 00:10:35 00:09:19 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,809 04:21
37 195 GUILBERT Etienne 00:43:11 V1M 15 00:10:45 00:09:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,755 04:22
38 246 TROMPIER AURELIEN 00:43:15 SEM 17 00:10:49 00:10:49 NON LICENCIE 13,734 04:22
39 249 PHILIS JACQUES 00:43:21 V3M 1 00:10:55 00:00:00 13,702 04:23
40 203 MINY LUDOVIC 00:43:25 SEM 18 00:10:59 00:10:59 NON LICENCIE 13,681 04:23
41 167 BELLETTRE Elodie 00:43:32 SEF 1 00:11:06 00:00:00 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 13,645 04:24
42 231 GRASSELLI FLORENT 00:43:40 SEM 19 00:11:14 00:11:14 NON LICENCIE 13,603 04:25
43 268 JUILIEN QUENTIN 00:43:54 SEM 20 00:11:28 00:11:28 13,531 04:26
44 247 DURAND VIROINIE 00:43:55 V1F 1 00:11:29 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 13,526 04:26
45 170 PETIT Christophe 00:44:05 V1M 16 00:11:39 00:10:23 13,474 04:27
46 204 REGNAULT NICOLAS 00:44:09 SEM 21 00:11:43 00:11:43 NON LICENCIE 13,454 04:28
47 239 LEVELEUX SEBASTIEN 00:44:38 SEM 22 00:12:12 00:12:12 NON LICENCIE 13,308 04:31
48 276 DUFLOS ROMAIN 00:44:42 SEM 23 00:12:16 00:12:16 13,289 04:31
49 182 HENON Justine 00:44:47 SEF 2 00:12:21 00:01:15 B.A.C.O. 13,264 04:31
50 166 GALLET Aurélien 00:45:05 SEM 24 00:12:39 00:12:39 13,176 04:33
51 229 HAGNERE DAVID 00:45:07 SEM 25 00:12:41 00:12:41 13,166 04:33
52 172 DESCHARLES David 00:45:13 V2M 5 00:12:47 00:06:15 13,137 04:34
53 260 VANDOORSLAER JEAN BAPTISTE 00:45:27 SEM 26 00:13:01 00:13:01 13,069 04:35
54 242 BLONDEL PATRICK 00:45:37 V1M 17 00:13:11 00:11:55 NON LICENCIE 13,022 04:36
55 184 VERSTRAETE Yann 00:45:43 SEM 27 00:13:17 00:13:17 12,993 04:37
56 262 FAIT JEAN-PHY 00:45:45 V1M 18 00:13:19 00:12:03 12,984 04:37
57 198 PINGUET ERIC 00:46:09 SEM 28 00:13:43 00:13:43 12,871 04:40
58 187 TACHEUX Didier 00:46:18 V2M 6 00:13:52 00:07:20 DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 12,829 04:41
59 256 GUILLEZ SYLVAIN 00:46:34 SEM 29 00:14:08 00:14:08 12,756 04:42
60 159 LAGACHE Stéphane 00:46:36 V1M 19 00:14:10 00:12:54 A.S.D.H. 12,747 04:42
61 226 RIFF MARINE 00:46:41 SEF 3 00:14:15 00:03:09 NON LICENCIE 12,724 04:43
62 181 BRENET Laurent 00:46:52 V1M 20 00:14:26 00:13:10 PASS RUNNING 12,674 04:44
63 235 FERNANDES SANDRINE 00:46:52 V1F 2 00:14:26 00:02:57 U S CAMON 12,674 04:44
64 255 NOEL DAVID 00:47:04 V1M 21 00:14:38 00:13:22 12,620 04:45
65 272 VANDERPUTTER LUCIE 00:47:15 SEF 4 00:14:49 00:03:43 12,571 04:46
66 205 CARRE ISABELLE 00:47:33 V2F 1 00:15:07 00:00:00 12,492 04:48
67 193 VAILLANT Victor 00:47:37 SEM 30 00:15:11 00:15:11 TEAM TERNOIS 12,475 04:49
68 278 MAGNIER BLAISE 00:47:38 SEM 31 00:15:12 00:15:12 12,470 04:49
69 248 FOURNIER PASCAL 00:47:40 V2M 7 00:15:14 00:08:42 12,462 04:49
70 183 POTIER Jean-Marie 00:47:43 V1M 22 00:15:17 00:14:01 12,448 04:49
71 264 LEFEBVRE LAURENT 00:47:49 V1M 23 00:15:23 00:14:07 12,422 04:50
72 234 CAZIER GAUTIER 00:48:00 SEM 32 00:15:34 00:15:34 NON LICENCIE 12,375 04:51
73 190 BONNICI Blandine 00:48:01 V2F 2 00:15:35 00:00:28 DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 12,371 04:51
74 160 LELONG Anthony 00:48:13 SEM 33 00:15:47 00:15:47 12,319 04:52
75 173 DUPREYS Kevin 00:48:29 SEM 34 00:16:03 00:16:03 12,252 04:54
76 238 CANIPEL JEREMY 00:48:35 SEM 35 00:16:09 00:16:09 NON LICENCIE 12,226 04:54
77 237 PORTEMONT AURELIEN 00:48:36 SEM 36 00:16:10 00:16:10 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 12,222 04:55
78 270 VANDERMOLEN PHILIPPE 00:48:46 V2M 8 00:16:20 00:09:48 12,180 04:56
79 221 GARNIER JEAN-YVES 00:49:43 V1M 24 00:17:17 00:16:01 NON LICENCIE 11,948 05:01
80 279 HOURRIEZ FRANCOIS 00:49:51 SEM 37 00:17:25 00:17:25 11,916 05:02
81 265 GEORGES SEBASTIEN 00:50:04 V1M 25 00:17:38 00:16:22 11,864 05:03
82 162 MOUILLIERE Jean-Noël 00:50:25 V2M 9 00:17:59 00:11:27 11,782 05:06
83 199 VERCOUTRE VINCENT 00:50:51 SEM 38 00:18:25 00:18:25 11,681 05:08
84 253 DANEL LAURENT 00:51:11 V2M 10 00:18:45 00:12:13 11,605 05:10
85 258 VELANOVSKI MICHEL 00:51:33 V1M 26 00:19:07 00:17:51 11,523 05:12
86 267 SINGLE MARIE 00:51:34 SEF 5 00:19:08 00:08:02 11,519 05:13
87 216 BAUDRIN FABRICE 00:51:38 V1M 27 00:19:12 00:17:56 CAC 11,504 05:13
88 192 BOCHU Michel 00:51:42 V2M 11 00:19:16 00:12:44 TEAM TERNOIS 11,489 05:13
89 217 FLIQUY CATHERINE 00:51:50 V2F 3 00:19:24 00:04:17 NON LICENCIE 11,460 05:14
90 213 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 00:52:05 V3M 2 00:19:39 00:08:44 NON LICENCIE 11,405 05:16
91 277 VANDERZYPPE THOMAS 00:52:17 SEM 39 00:19:51 00:19:51 11,361 05:17
92 230 HAGNERE LORIS 00:52:17 ESM 2 00:19:51 00:10:37 11,361 05:17
93 197 MORVANT JEAN-CLAUDE 00:52:53 V3M 3 00:20:27 00:09:32 AC ACHICOURT 11,232 05:21
94 243 SAILLY ALAIN 00:52:57 V2M 12 00:20:31 00:13:59 NON LICENCIE 11,218 05:21
95 254 DANEL DELPHINE 00:53:06 V2F 4 00:20:40 00:05:33 11,186 05:22
96 266 MARLIERE REMI 00:53:47 SEM 40 00:21:21 00:21:21 11,044 05:26
97 210 SZABO DYLON 00:53:52 SEM 41 00:21:26 00:21:26 NON LICENCIE 11,027 05:26
98 252 MANSOUR NIZOU 00:54:26 V1M 28 00:22:00 00:20:44 10,912 05:30
99 153 BONO Franck 00:54:29 V1M 29 00:22:03 00:20:47 LE DRAPEAU 10,902 05:30
100 263 LEFEBVRE SABRINA 00:54:39 V1F 3 00:22:13 00:10:44 10,869 05:31
101 224 VEILLARD EUGENE 00:55:03 V4M 1 00:22:37 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 10,790 05:34
102 163 LETANNEUR Marc 00:55:08 V3M 4 00:22:42 00:11:47 10,774 05:34
103 273 PONCHEL CHARLOTTE 00:55:09 SEF 6 00:22:43 00:11:37 10,771 05:34
104 202 RAVIART MELANIE 00:55:49 SEF 7 00:23:23 00:12:17 NON LICENCIE 10,642 05:38
105 165 ROBICHON Claude 00:56:09 V4M 2 00:23:43 00:01:06 CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAIS 10,579 05:40
106 177 BEGUE Amélie 00:56:39 ESF 1 00:24:13 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,485 05:43
107 191 CARON Catherine 00:56:51 V2F 5 00:24:25 00:09:18 TEAM TERNOIS 10,449 05:45
108 215 BLANCHART CLAIRE 00:56:55 SEF 8 00:24:29 00:13:23 AC FRIVILLE 10,436 05:45
109 214 POTREL SEBASTIEN 00:56:56 V1M 30 00:24:30 00:23:14 AC FRIVILLE 10,433 05:45
110 271 HALLENNE KARINE 00:57:06 V1F 4 00:24:40 00:13:11 10,403 05:46
111 186 MODOLO Fanny 00:57:32 V1F 5 00:25:06 00:13:37 LE DRAPEAU 10,324 05:49
112 206 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:57:32 V3M 5 00:25:06 00:14:11 CAC CALOTERIE 10,324 05:49
113 161 BEIA Jean-Luc 00:57:35 V2M 13 00:25:09 00:18:37 10,315 05:49
114 175 LASALLE Alain 00:57:52 V2M 14 00:25:26 00:18:54 10,265 05:51
115 174 DROUIN Nathalie 00:57:52 SEF 9 00:25:26 00:14:20 10,265 05:51
116 251 VACOSSIN DAVID 00:57:52 V1M 31 00:25:26 00:24:10 10,265 05:51
117 257 LAMOUR XAVIER 00:57:56 V1M 32 00:25:30 00:24:14 10,253 05:51
118 211 WIART CLAUDE 00:59:36 V2M 15 00:27:10 00:20:38 CMI VIMY 9,966 06:01
119 180 CARPENTIER Nathalie 01:00:14 V1F 6 00:27:48 00:16:19 US CAMON 9,862 06:05
120 179 SEGUIN Dominique 01:00:15 V2F 6 00:27:49 00:12:42 A.C. VEULAIS 9,859 06:05
121 201 GILLE BENJAMIN 01:00:29 SEM 42 00:28:03 00:28:03 NON LICENCIE 9,821 06:07
122 155 PARMENTIER Jean-Michel 01:01:42 V4M 3 00:29:16 00:06:39 9,627 06:14
123 189 GAGNE Didier 01:02:00 V2M 16 00:29:34 00:23:02 9,581 06:16
124 188 THUMERELLE Audrey 01:02:00 V1F 7 00:29:34 00:18:05 9,581 06:16
125 269 SINGLE LUCIE 01:04:06 SEF 10 00:31:40 00:20:34 9,267 06:28
126 244 COURTECUISSE DAMIEN 01:09:00 V3M 6 00:36:34 00:25:39 NON LICENCIE 8,609 06:58
127 245 COURTECUISSE MARIE HELENE 01:09:00 V2F 7 00:36:34 00:21:27 NON LICENCIE 8,609 06:58

 

Octobre 2018
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
29
30
31