Connexion

5Km

5 Km Foulees Vertes du 28/07/18 (Réelle 5,3)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 67 CAUCHET ROMAIN 00:17:13 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 18,470 03:15
2 49 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:17:15 ESM 2 00:00:02 00:00:02 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,435 03:15
3 44 RIMBAULT STEVENS 00:17:26 SEM 1 00:00:13 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,241 03:17
4 19 LEFEBVRE Julien 00:17:32 SEM 2 00:00:19 00:00:06 T.T.N. 18,137 03:18
5 20 THELLIER Rémi 00:17:35 SEM 3 00:00:22 00:00:09 T.T.N. 18,085 03:19
6 66 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:17:40 SEM 4 00:00:27 00:00:14 18,000 03:20
7 53 DELVALLEE ALEXANDRE 00:17:49 SEM 5 00:00:36 00:00:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,848 03:22
8 86 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:18:44 SEM 6 00:01:31 00:01:18 NON LICENCIE 16,975 03:32
9 81 FLASQUE MAXIME 00:18:49 ESM 3 00:01:36 00:01:36 NON LICENCIE 16,900 03:33
10 73 PRAITE ALAIN 00:18:58 SEM 7 00:01:45 00:01:32 TOA 16,766 03:35
11 38 SYLVAIN JULIE 00:19:09 V1F 1 00:01:56 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 16,606 03:37
12 56 DUHAMEL MARTIN 00:19:14 CAM 1 00:02:01 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,534 03:38
13 32 VAMBRE Laurent 00:19:23 V1M 1 00:02:10 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,406 03:39
14 72 FOUBERT BENOIT 00:19:32 SEM 8 00:02:19 00:02:06 TOA 16,280 03:41
15 82 HALLENNE VALERY 00:19:34 V1M 2 00:02:21 00:00:11 NON LICENCIE 16,252 03:42
16 29 TINCHON Didier 00:20:18 V2M 1 00:03:05 00:00:00 B.A.C.O. 15,665 03:50
17 48 WATEL DOMINIQUE 00:20:21 V2M 2 00:03:08 00:00:03 NON LICENCIE 15,627 03:50
18 76 PECQUET FRANCK 00:20:22 V2M 3 00:03:09 00:00:04 BOULOGNE AC 15,614 03:51
19 70 LOUURIE DIDIER 00:20:29 V3M 1 00:03:16 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,525 03:52
20 28 BERNARD Anthony 00:20:31 V1M 3 00:03:18 00:01:08 B.A.C.O. 15,500 03:52
21 40 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:21:06 V1M 4 00:03:53 00:01:43 BERCK A C O 15,071 03:59
22 80 CARON KEVIN 00:21:25 SEM 9 00:04:12 00:03:59 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,848 04:02
23 36 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:21:28 V2M 4 00:04:15 00:01:10 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,814 04:03
24 33 PATTOU JUSTINE 00:21:56 SEF 1 00:04:43 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 14,498 04:08
25 74 PETIT BENOIT 00:21:58 JUM 1 00:04:45 00:00:00 TCM62 14,476 04:09
26 58 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:22:05 SEM 10 00:04:52 00:04:39 LE DRAPEAU 14,400 04:10
27 75 MEREAUX PIERRE 00:22:07 SEM 11 00:04:54 00:04:41 NON LICENCIE 14,378 04:10
28 18 LESEDUARTE Federico 00:22:10 SEM 12 00:04:57 00:04:44 14,346 04:11
29 77 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:22:27 SEM 13 00:05:14 00:05:01 TRIATHLON ETAPLES 14,165 04:14
30 37 STRASZEWSKI FRANCK 00:22:36 V1M 5 00:05:23 00:03:13 14,071 04:16
31 22 LELONG Gilbert 00:22:53 V2M 5 00:05:40 00:02:35 A.C. VEULAIS 13,897 04:19
32 13 FLIGNY-MACE Pauline 00:22:55 SEF 2 00:05:42 00:00:59 T.T.N. 13,876 04:19
33 39 CAPPIETERS ROMAIN 00:22:59 SEM 14 00:05:46 00:05:33 NON LICENCIE 13,836 04:20
34 61 BAHEUX ANTOINE 00:23:05 CAM 2 00:05:52 00:03:51 NON LICENCIE 13,776 04:21
35 31 MENAGER Arnaud 00:23:15 V1M 6 00:06:02 00:03:52 T.T.N. 13,677 04:23
36 54 DEBREYNE JEAN-MICHEL 00:23:24 V4M 1 00:06:11 00:00:00 TOA 13,590 04:25
37 63 KNAPEN EMMANUEL 00:23:34 V2M 6 00:06:21 00:03:16 NON LICENCIE 13,494 04:27
38 6 DEFOSSEZ Perrine 00:23:42 SEF 3 00:06:29 00:01:46 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,418 04:28
39 46 DANGER OLIVIER 00:24:04 V1M 7 00:06:51 00:04:41 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,213 04:32
40 15 VANGHELUWEN Franck 00:24:18 SEM 15 00:07:05 00:06:52 13,086 04:35
41 21 FLAHAUT Frédéric 00:24:39 V1M 8 00:07:26 00:05:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,901 04:39
42 78 DURANT THIERRY 00:24:41 V2M 7 00:07:28 00:04:23 NON LICENCIE 12,883 04:39
43 55 BRUYERE PASCAL 00:24:56 V3M 2 00:07:43 00:04:27 TOA 12,754 04:42
44 194 VAILLANT Patrice 00:25:00 V2M 8 00:07:47 00:04:42 TEAM TERNOIS 12,720 04:43
45 45 FILMOTTE FRANCK 00:25:19 SEM 16 00:08:06 00:07:53 OPALE COYOTTE 12,561 04:47
46 85 DELSAUX MAXENCE 00:25:56 CAM 3 00:08:43 00:06:42 NON LICENCIE 12,262 04:54
47 14 BLEUSEZ Mélanie 00:26:12 V1F 2 00:08:59 00:07:03 T.T.N. 12,137 04:57
48 34 MATHUREZ DELPHINE 00:26:22 SEF 4 00:09:09 00:04:26 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 12,061 04:58
49 68 VOZANT ROGER 00:26:24 V2M 9 00:09:11 00:06:06 DREAM RUN 12,045 04:59
50 59 GOSSELIN ETIENNE 00:26:33 SEM 17 00:09:20 00:09:07 NON LICENCIE 11,977 05:01
51 57 DUHAMEL SYLVIE 00:26:37 V1F 3 00:09:24 00:07:28 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,947 05:01
52 30 MENAGER Cécile 00:26:43 V1F 4 00:09:30 00:07:34 11,903 05:02
53 17 FORET Louis 00:26:54 MIM 1 00:09:41 00:00:00 11,822 05:05
54 12 BEAUCLAIR Séverine 00:27:15 V1F 5 00:10:02 00:08:06 T.T.N. 11,670 05:08
55 50 HEMBERT LAETITIA 00:27:45 V1F 6 00:10:32 00:08:36 COT 11,459 05:14
56 62 PICHONNIER NICOLAS 00:27:46 V1M 9 00:10:33 00:08:23 NON LICENCIE 11,453 05:14
57 7 FREMEAUX Yvan 00:27:59 V1M 10 00:10:46 00:08:36 11,364 05:17
58 24 REBOURCET Julien 00:28:29 SEM 18 00:11:16 00:11:03 11,164 05:22
59 69 RAMET AURELIEN 00:28:34 ESM 4 00:11:21 00:11:21 NON LICENCIE 11,132 05:23
60 10 DUMONT Jérôme 00:28:56 V1M 11 00:11:43 00:09:33 10,991 05:28
61 47 HEQUETTE SEBASTIEN 00:29:34 SEM 19 00:12:21 00:12:08 NON LICENCIE 10,755 05:35
62 23 LEMAITRE Elsa 00:29:36 SEF 5 00:12:23 00:07:40 10,743 05:35
63 3 CABARET Jean-Pierre 00:29:38 V3M 3 00:12:25 00:09:09 10,731 05:35
64 83 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:29:51 V2F 1 00:12:38 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,653 05:38
65 43 FAUQUEMBERGUE MARIE 00:30:09 SEF 6 00:12:56 00:08:13 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,547 05:41
66 11 HENO David 00:30:44 V1M 12 00:13:31 00:11:21 10,347 05:48
67 42 GREVET ELODIE 00:30:46 SEF 7 00:13:33 00:08:50 10,336 05:48
68 27 FOCKERMANN Amélie 00:30:55 SEF 8 00:13:42 00:08:59 10,286 05:50
69 87 ?DOSSARD #87 00:30:56 SEM 20 00:13:43 00:13:30 10,280 05:50
70 35 HUYGHE SOPHIE 00:31:35 V1F 7 00:14:22 00:12:26 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,069 05:58
71 84 ELARBDELLAOUI MALRA 00:31:41 V1F 8 00:14:28 00:12:32 NON LICENCIE 10,037 05:59
72 250 CAUSSIN AUDREY 00:32:07 SEF 9 00:14:54 00:10:11 9,901 06:04
73 16 FORET Dominique 00:32:11 V1M 13 00:14:58 00:12:48 9,881 06:04
74 52 SZABO ROXANE 00:32:21 SEF 10 00:15:08 00:10:25 NON LICENCIE 9,830 06:06
75 79 VAN DOORSLAER CELINE 00:32:47 SEF 11 00:15:34 00:10:51 NON LICENCIE 9,700 06:11
76 65 FELIX FRANCK 00:33:14 V2M 10 00:16:01 00:12:56 NON LICENCIE 9,569 06:16
77 64 FELIX ANNIE CLAUDE 00:33:14 V2F 2 00:16:01 00:03:23 NON LICENCIE 9,569 06:16
78 60 SMOL ANNE 00:33:51 V2F 3 00:16:38 00:04:00 NON LICENCIE 9,394 06:23
79 41 DOCQUOIS AUDREY 00:33:58 V1F 9 00:16:45 00:14:49 LE DRAPEAU 9,362 06:25
80 1 JENDRASIAK Amélie 00:34:25 SEF 12 00:17:12 00:12:29 9,240 06:30
81 5 BASTEL Dominique 00:35:00 V2F 4 00:17:47 00:05:09 9,086 06:36
82 2 LECLERCQ Céline 00:35:07 V1F 10 00:17:54 00:15:58 9,056 06:38
83 51 ATHANASSIADIS JACQUELINE 00:36:04 V2F 5 00:18:51 00:06:13 NON LICENCIE 8,817 06:48
84 71 LIBERT EVELYNE 00:37:10 V3F 1 00:19:57 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,556 07:01
85 26 PRUVOT Coralie 00:37:20 SEF 13 00:20:07 00:15:24 8,518 07:03
86 4 BERNARD Julie 00:39:05 V1F 11 00:21:52 00:19:56 8,136 07:22
87 25 LEMAITRE Mélanie 00:39:50 SEF 14 00:22:37 00:17:54 7,983 07:31