Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 KM LA CAPELLE du 14/05/17 (Réelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 13 BARAK ALI 00:33:29 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,919 03:21
2 253 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:33:31 SEM 1 00:00:02 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 17,902 03:21
3 119 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:33:46 SEM 2 00:00:17 00:00:15 - 17,769 03:23
4 10 BALAIR TONY 00:34:17 SEM 3 00:00:48 00:00:46 TEAM RUN OPALE 17,501 03:26
5 116 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:34:20 V1M 1 00:00:51 00:00:00 - 17,476 03:26
6 33 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:34:55 SEM 4 00:01:26 00:01:24 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 17,184 03:30
7 109 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:35:26 SEM 5 00:01:57 00:01:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,933 03:33
8 217 BERREKAM THOMAS 00:35:48 SEM 6 00:02:19 00:02:17 - 16,760 03:35
9 186 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:35:49 V1M 2 00:02:20 00:01:29 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,752 03:35
10 146 LEVEL FABIEN 00:35:52 SEM 7 00:02:23 00:02:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,729 03:35
11 104 GOURDIN ERIC 00:36:07 V1M 3 00:02:38 00:01:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,613 03:37
12 222 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:36:41 V1M 4 00:03:12 00:02:21 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 16,356 03:40
13 151 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:36:41 V1M 5 00:03:12 00:02:21 TEAM RUN OPALE 16,356 03:40
14 149 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:37:03 V1M 6 00:03:34 00:02:43 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,194 03:42
15 75 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:37:08 V1M 7 00:03:39 00:02:48 LE DRAPEAU 16,158 03:43
16 182 PERARD DAVID 00:37:42 SEM 8 00:04:13 00:04:11 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,915 03:46
17 251 DELBECQUE VINCENT 00:37:59 SEM 9 00:04:30 00:04:28 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 15,796 03:48
18 108 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:38:03 V1M 8 00:04:34 00:03:43 TEAM RUN OPALE 15,769 03:48
19 130 LARUELLE FREDERIC 00:38:07 V1M 9 00:04:38 00:03:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,741 03:49
20 255 BATTESTI DAVID 00:38:08 SEM 10 00:04:39 00:04:37 - 15,734 03:49
21 191 RICOUART ALAIN 00:38:19 V1M 10 00:04:50 00:03:59 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,659 03:50
22 120 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 00:38:29 SEM 11 00:05:00 00:04:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,591 03:51
23 213 SUEUR FABRICE 00:38:38 V1M 11 00:05:09 00:04:18 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,531 03:52
24 32 BRUGE FLORIAN 00:38:39 SEM 12 00:05:10 00:05:08 15,524 03:52
25 12 BALY SYLVAIN 00:38:47 SEM 13 00:05:18 00:05:16 - 15,471 03:53
26 70 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:38:53 V1M 12 00:05:24 00:04:33 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,431 03:53
27 81 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:39:03 V1M 13 00:05:34 00:04:43 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,365 03:54
28 118 HODIQUE HERVE 00:39:16 V1M 14 00:05:47 00:04:56 TEAM TRAIL 62 15,280 03:56
29 166 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:39:21 V2M 1 00:05:52 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,248 03:56
30 3 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:39:28 CAM 1 00:05:59 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,203 03:57
31 133 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:39:38 SEM 14 00:06:09 00:06:07 - 15,139 03:58
32 248 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:39:39 SEM 15 00:06:10 00:06:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,132 03:58
33 49 DAMBREVILLE BENJAMIN 00:39:45 SEM 16 00:06:16 00:06:14 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,094 03:59
34 229 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:39:50 SEM 17 00:06:21 00:06:19 - 15,063 03:59
35 162 MARLE ALEX 00:39:52 CAM 2 00:06:23 00:00:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,050 03:59
36 54 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:39:58 SEM 18 00:06:29 00:06:27 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,013 04:00
37 199 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:40:03 V1M 15 00:06:34 00:05:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,981 04:00
38 77 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:40:05 V1M 16 00:06:36 00:05:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,969 04:00
39 71 DESACHY MARC 00:40:10 V1M 17 00:06:41 00:05:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,938 04:01
40 137 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:40:17 SEM 19 00:06:48 00:06:46 - 14,894 04:02
41 111 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:40:17 SEM 20 00:06:48 00:06:46 LE DRAPEAU 14,894 04:02
42 142 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:40:26 V1M 18 00:06:57 00:06:06 - 14,839 04:03
43 197 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:40:27 V2M 2 00:06:58 00:01:06 A.S. MARCK 14,833 04:03
44 242 ZULMEA DEVY 00:40:28 V1M 19 00:06:59 00:06:08 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,827 04:03
45 170 MIRMONT REMI 00:40:41 SEM 21 00:07:12 00:07:10 - 14,748 04:04
46 106 GOUTEYRON MATTHIEU 00:40:47 SEM 22 00:07:18 00:07:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,712 04:05
47 79 DUCLOY EDDY 00:40:55 V1M 20 00:07:26 00:06:35 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,664 04:05
48 249 BREQUEVILLE DAVID 00:40:59 SEM 23 00:07:30 00:07:28 - 14,640 04:06
49 80 DUCROCQ YVES 00:41:02 V2M 3 00:07:33 00:01:41 - 14,622 04:06
50 160 MANIER WILLIAM 00:41:03 SEM 24 00:07:34 00:07:32 - 14,616 04:06
51 99 GOBERT YANN 00:41:05 SEM 25 00:07:36 00:07:34 - 14,604 04:06
52 84 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:41:12 V1M 21 00:07:43 00:06:52 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,563 04:07
53 7 BADON EMMANUEL 00:41:17 V1M 22 00:07:48 00:06:57 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,534 04:08
54 2 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:41:22 V1M 23 00:07:53 00:07:02 LE DRAPEAU 14,504 04:08
55 141 LELEU LAETITIA 00:41:23 V1F 1 00:07:54 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,499 04:08
56 157 MAGNIER OLIVIER 00:41:23 V1M 24 00:07:54 00:07:03 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,499 04:08
57 193 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:41:45 V1M 25 00:08:16 00:07:25 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,371 04:11
58 201 SORET FRANCK 00:41:53 SEM 26 00:08:24 00:08:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,326 04:11
59 139 LELAN CEDRIC 00:41:55 V1M 26 00:08:26 00:07:35 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,314 04:12
60 28 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:41:57 V1M 27 00:08:28 00:07:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,303 04:12
61 237 FASQUEL ROMAIN 00:42:01 SEM 27 00:08:32 00:08:30 - 14,280 04:12
62 50 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:42:03 SEM 28 00:08:34 00:08:32 - 14,269 04:12
63 65 DEMILLY MATTHIEU 00:42:05 SEM 29 00:08:36 00:08:34 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,257 04:13
64 92 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:42:07 V2M 4 00:08:38 00:02:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,246 04:13
65 238 JANDAU FABIEN 00:42:13 V1M 28 00:08:44 00:07:53 TEAM O2PALE 14,212 04:13
66 161 MARCOURT ADRIEN 00:42:17 SEM 30 00:08:48 00:08:46 - 14,190 04:14
67 221 HAVART PIERRE 00:42:18 V2M 5 00:08:49 00:02:57 - 14,184 04:14
68 240 CORNU ANTHONY 00:42:21 V1M 29 00:08:52 00:08:01 - 14,168 04:14
69 258 DEBONDUWE ARNAUD 00:42:28 SEM 31 00:08:59 00:08:57 0 14,129 04:15
70 105 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:42:41 SEF 1 00:09:12 00:00:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,057 04:16
71 35 BUY JACQUES 00:42:43 V2M 6 00:09:14 00:03:22 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,046 04:16
72 40 CARLU FRANCOIS 00:42:50 SEM 32 00:09:21 00:09:19 BOURTHES RUNNING 14,008 04:17
73 200 SGARD OLIVIER 00:42:54 SEM 33 00:09:25 00:09:23 NON LICENCIE 13,986 04:17
74 59 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:43:01 SEM 34 00:09:32 00:09:30 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,948 04:18
75 58 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:43:01 SEM 35 00:09:32 00:09:30 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,948 04:18
76 123 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:43:12 JUM 2 00:09:43 00:09:43 CS NESLES 13,889 04:19
77 48 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:43:15 V1M 30 00:09:46 00:08:55 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,873 04:20
78 189 REGNIER LAURENT 00:43:20 SEM 36 00:09:51 00:09:49 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,846 04:20
79 43 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:43:21 V2M 7 00:09:52 00:04:00 CS NESLES 13,841 04:20
80 98 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:43:23 V1F 2 00:09:54 00:02:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,830 04:20
81 219 BOURDON JEROME 00:43:35 V1M 31 00:10:06 00:09:15 - 13,767 04:22
82 227 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 00:43:36 V3M 1 00:10:07 00:00:00 JS GHYVELDE 13,761 04:22
83 264 PAVY DAVID 00:43:58 V1M 32 00:10:29 00:09:38 - 13,647 04:24
84 266 GUILLEMANT VINCENT 00:44:01 SEM 37 00:10:32 00:10:30 T2CAPATHLON 13,631 04:24
85 179 OVION REMI 00:44:01 CAM 3 00:10:32 00:04:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,631 04:24
86 168 MILLE XAVIER 00:44:03 SEM 38 00:10:34 00:10:32 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,621 04:24
87 85 DUMONT PATRICE 00:44:03 V1M 33 00:10:34 00:09:43 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,621 04:24
88 136 LECIGNE DAVID 00:44:04 V1M 34 00:10:35 00:09:44 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 13,616 04:24
89 74 DICKS ANDRE 00:44:12 SEM 39 00:10:43 00:10:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,575 04:25
90 78 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:44:12 V2M 8 00:10:43 00:04:51 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,575 04:25
91 259 MOUSSAY LAURENT 00:44:14 V1M 35 00:10:45 00:09:54 A.S. MARCK 13,564 04:25
92 236 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:44:16 V1M 36 00:10:47 00:09:56 - 13,554 04:26
93 239 TASSART HELENE 00:44:26 SEF 2 00:10:57 00:01:45 A.S. MARCK 13,503 04:27
94 194 ROBART EDDY 00:44:28 V1M 37 00:10:59 00:10:08 CS NESLES 13,493 04:27
95 175 NAJMI AICHA 00:44:32 V1F 3 00:11:03 00:03:09 LE DRAPEAU 13,473 04:27
96 112 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:44:32 V2M 9 00:11:03 00:05:11 LE DRAPEAU 13,473 04:27
97 132 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:44:32 V2M 10 00:11:03 00:05:11 LE DRAPEAU 13,473 04:27
98 252 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:44:34 SEM 40 00:11:05 00:11:03 - 13,463 04:27
99 63 DELVOYE PIERRE 00:44:38 SEM 41 00:11:09 00:11:07 13,443 04:28
100 187 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:44:47 SEM 42 00:11:18 00:11:16 - 13,398 04:29
101 94 FEUTRY DAVID 00:44:49 V1M 38 00:11:20 00:10:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,388 04:29
102 26 BRABANT VINCENT 00:44:57 SEM 43 00:11:28 00:11:26 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,348 04:30
103 87 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:45:13 V1M 39 00:11:44 00:10:53 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,269 04:31
104 11 BALY PATRICK 00:45:19 V3M 2 00:11:50 00:01:43 TEAM BALY 13,240 04:32
105 230 VANIET THIERRY 00:45:28 V1M 40 00:11:59 00:11:08 - 13,196 04:33
106 14 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:45:31 V2F 1 00:12:02 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 13,182 04:33
107 261 PIERRU MAXIME 00:45:35 CAM 4 00:12:06 00:06:07 - 13,163 04:34
108 172 MOREL WILLY 00:45:35 V1M 41 00:12:06 00:11:15 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,163 04:34
109 76 DRUJENT CYRIL 00:45:38 V1M 42 00:12:09 00:11:18 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,148 04:34
110 89 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:45:38 SEM 44 00:12:09 00:12:07 - 13,148 04:34
111 4 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:45:42 V1M 43 00:12:13 00:11:22 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,129 04:34
112 113 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:45:46 V3M 3 00:12:17 00:02:10 LE DRAPEAU 13,110 04:35
113 73 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:45:46 V2M 11 00:12:17 00:06:25 COLEMBERT 13,110 04:35
114 216 BREBION CHRISTIAN 00:45:47 V1M 44 00:12:18 00:11:27 - 13,105 04:35
115 215 PAINDAVOINE JONATHAN 00:45:53 SEM 45 00:12:24 00:12:22 - 13,077 04:35
116 45 CHIROUTTE OLIVIER 00:45:54 V1M 45 00:12:25 00:11:34 13,072 04:35
117 233 DELACROIX SYLVAIN 00:45:55 SEM 46 00:12:26 00:12:24 - 13,067 04:36
118 46 CRETEL LAURENT 00:45:59 V1M 46 00:12:30 00:11:39 CS NESLES 13,048 04:36
119 226 FLEURY CEDRIC 00:46:05 V2M 12 00:12:36 00:06:44 - 13,020 04:37
120 206 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:46:08 V2M 13 00:12:39 00:06:47 - 13,006 04:37
121 231 GERMAIN GREGORY 00:46:09 V1M 47 00:12:40 00:11:49 - 13,001 04:37
122 34 BULOT STEPHANE 00:46:25 V1M 48 00:12:56 00:12:05 US NATIXIS 12,926 04:39
123 262 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:46:25 SEM 47 00:12:56 00:12:54 - 12,926 04:39
124 36 CAFFIER JEROME 00:46:32 SEM 48 00:13:03 00:13:01 12,894 04:39
125 30 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:46:34 SEM 49 00:13:05 00:13:03 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,885 04:39
126 173 MORZA YANICK 00:46:37 V1M 49 00:13:08 00:12:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,871 04:40
127 68 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:46:40 V1F 4 00:13:11 00:05:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,857 04:40
128 101 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 00:46:53 SEM 50 00:13:24 00:13:22 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,798 04:41
129 64 DELVOYE LUC 00:46:58 V2M 14 00:13:29 00:07:37 COLEMBERT 12,775 04:42
130 1 AGEZ DAVID 00:47:13 V1M 50 00:13:44 00:12:53 A.S. MARCK 12,707 04:43
131 184 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:47:14 V1M 51 00:13:45 00:12:54 COLEMBERT 12,703 04:43
132 140 LELEU GABRIEL 00:47:18 V1M 52 00:13:49 00:12:58 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,685 04:44
133 115 HARDOIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:47:18 V1M 53 00:13:49 00:12:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,685 04:44
134 122 HORST ARNE 00:47:18 V1M 54 00:13:49 00:12:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,685 04:44
135 188 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:47:26 V2F 2 00:13:57 00:01:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,649 04:45
136 102 GOLLIOT PAUL 00:47:32 CAM 5 00:14:03 00:08:04 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,623 04:45
137 67 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:47:32 V2F 3 00:14:03 00:02:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,623 04:45
138 51 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE THIERRY 00:47:34 V1M 55 00:14:05 00:13:14 - 12,614 04:45
139 148 LIENARD AMANDINE 00:47:35 CAF 1 00:14:06 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,609 04:46
140 103 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:47:37 V1M 56 00:14:08 00:13:17 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,601 04:46
141 211 WIDEHEM FREDERIC 00:47:37 V1M 57 00:14:08 00:13:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,601 04:46
142 66 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:47:46 V1M 58 00:14:17 00:13:26 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,561 04:47
143 135 LEBON MAGALI 00:47:50 SEF 3 00:14:21 00:05:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,544 04:47
144 241 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:47:58 V2M 15 00:14:29 00:08:37 - 12,509 04:48
145 254 LEFBEVRE ARNAUD 00:47:58 V1M 59 00:14:29 00:13:38 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,509 04:48
146 18 BEAUGRAND GREGORY 00:48:04 V1M 60 00:14:35 00:13:44 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,483 04:48
147 174 MOUTON OLIVIER 00:48:11 V1M 61 00:14:42 00:13:51 12,452 04:49
148 91 ELLART TYPHANIE 00:48:15 SEF 4 00:14:46 00:05:34 12,435 04:50
149 214 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:48:16 V1F 5 00:14:47 00:06:53 LE DRAPEAU 12,431 04:50
150 204 THEO YANN 00:48:19 SEM 51 00:14:50 00:14:48 12,418 04:50
151 147 LEVISSE DENIS 00:48:21 V3M 4 00:14:52 00:04:45 COLEMBERT 12,410 04:50
152 6 AUBERT MAGALIE 00:48:42 V1F 6 00:15:13 00:07:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,320 04:52
153 250 BERTIN AUBIN 00:48:53 SEM 52 00:15:24 00:15:22 - 12,274 04:53
154 127 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 00:48:56 V1F 7 00:15:27 00:07:33 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,262 04:54
155 57 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:49:07 SEF 5 00:15:38 00:06:26 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,216 04:55
156 9 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:49:12 SEF 6 00:15:43 00:06:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,195 04:55
157 196 ROZE JUSTINE 00:49:16 SEF 7 00:15:47 00:06:35 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,179 04:56
158 159 MANIER JEROME 00:49:29 V1M 62 00:16:00 00:15:09 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,125 04:57
159 244 FAILLE GUY 00:49:30 V2M 16 00:16:01 00:10:09 - 12,121 04:57
160 20 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:49:41 V1F 8 00:16:12 00:08:18 COLEMBERT 12,076 04:58
161 232 BOURDAUD PIERRE 00:49:55 SEM 53 00:16:26 00:16:24 - 12,020 05:00
162 42 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:50:00 V1F 9 00:16:31 00:08:37 CS NESLES 12,000 05:00
163 209 VASSEUR MIKA 00:50:07 V1M 63 00:16:38 00:15:47 11,972 05:01
164 52 DEBAS GERARD 00:50:15 V3M 5 00:16:46 00:06:39 - 11,940 05:01
165 163 MARTEL ERIC 00:50:17 V2M 17 00:16:48 00:10:56 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,932 05:02
166 177 NOEL AURELIEN 00:50:20 CAM 6 00:16:51 00:10:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,921 05:02
167 180 PAQUES ERIC 00:50:26 V2M 18 00:16:57 00:11:05 LE DRAPEAU 11,897 05:03
168 257 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:50:27 V2M 19 00:16:58 00:11:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,893 05:03
169 8 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:50:34 V1M 64 00:17:05 00:16:14 LE DRAPEAU 11,866 05:03
170 55 DELAVALLE YOHANN 00:50:35 SEM 54 00:17:06 00:17:04 11,862 05:03
171 208 VANPARIS TIPHANIE 00:50:35 SEF 8 00:17:06 00:07:54 11,862 05:03
172 265 DELAVILLE GAETAN 00:50:38 SEM 55 00:17:09 00:17:07 - 11,850 05:04
173 121 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:50:40 SEF 9 00:17:11 00:07:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,842 05:04
174 93 FEUTRY PIERRE 00:50:42 SEM 56 00:17:13 00:17:11 - 11,834 05:04
175 153 LUTTWILLER GUILLAUME 00:50:48 SEM 57 00:17:19 00:17:17 11,811 05:05
176 143 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:50:49 V3M 6 00:17:20 00:07:13 LE DRAPEAU 11,807 05:05
177 167 MERLIN DAVID 00:50:56 V1M 65 00:17:27 00:16:36 - 11,780 05:06
178 41 CARON DIDIER 00:50:56 V1M 66 00:17:27 00:16:36 - 11,780 05:06
179 100 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:50:59 V2M 20 00:17:30 00:11:38 11,769 05:06
180 234 GODARD PASCAL 00:51:03 V1M 67 00:17:34 00:16:43 - 11,753 05:06
181 72 DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:51:04 V2M 21 00:17:35 00:11:43 - 11,749 05:06
182 267 LEGRAND ANTHONY 00:51:05 SEM 58 00:17:36 00:17:34 - 11,746 05:06
183 203 TETARD ISABELLE 00:51:06 V1F 10 00:17:37 00:09:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,742 05:07
184 128 LAMOTE AMANDINE 00:51:20 V2F 4 00:17:51 00:05:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,688 05:08
185 245 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:51:21 V1M 68 00:17:52 00:17:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,685 05:08
186 156 MAES ETIENNE 00:51:29 V3M 7 00:18:00 00:07:53 COLEMBERT 11,654 05:09
187 158 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:51:31 V1F 11 00:18:02 00:10:08 - 11,647 05:09
188 138 LEGRAND MARTIN 00:51:32 SEM 59 00:18:03 00:18:01 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,643 05:09
189 19 BENSE ERIC 00:51:33 V2M 22 00:18:04 00:12:12 COLEMBERT 11,639 05:09
190 88 DUSSART MURIEL 00:51:34 V3F 1 00:18:05 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,635 05:09
191 129 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:51:35 SEM 60 00:18:06 00:18:04 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,632 05:10
192 165 MASZOTA DARIA 00:51:43 SEF 10 00:18:14 00:09:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,602 05:10
193 31 BRUGE BRUNO 00:52:04 V2M 23 00:18:35 00:12:43 ASSOCIATION GERY 11,524 05:12
194 24 BLERARD LOIC 00:52:05 SEM 61 00:18:36 00:18:34 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,520 05:13
195 25 BOULET-NEGRI PASCALE 00:52:08 V1F 12 00:18:39 00:10:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,509 05:13
196 21 BERQUEZ KARINE 00:52:14 V1F 13 00:18:45 00:10:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,487 05:13
197 47 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:52:22 V2F 5 00:18:53 00:06:51 CS NESLES 11,458 05:14
198 23 BLANPAIN VALERIE 00:52:23 V1F 14 00:18:54 00:11:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,454 05:14
199 210 VASSEUR MAITE 00:52:28 V3F 2 00:18:59 00:00:54 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,436 05:15
200 29 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:52:30 V3M 8 00:19:01 00:08:54 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,429 05:15
201 192 RIGAUD ANTHONY 00:52:32 SEM 62 00:19:03 00:19:01 11,421 05:15
202 263 RENARD ANNABELLE 00:52:37 SEF 11 00:19:08 00:09:56 TRAIL VALLEE DE LA COURSE 11,403 05:16
203 86 DUMONT GUYVELINE 00:52:37 V1F 15 00:19:08 00:11:14 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,403 05:16
204 190 RENARD JULIEN 00:52:38 V1M 69 00:19:09 00:18:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,400 05:16
205 131 LAVIE BETTY 00:52:40 SEF 12 00:19:11 00:09:59 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,392 05:16
206 218 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN 00:52:42 SEM 63 00:19:13 00:19:11 - 11,385 05:16
207 62 DELVOYE CAMILLE 00:53:00 SEF 13 00:19:31 00:10:19 11,321 05:18
208 114 HANON LILIANE 00:53:04 V3F 3 00:19:35 00:01:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,307 05:18
209 260 PINTE JORDAN 00:53:28 SEM 64 00:19:59 00:19:57 - 11,222 05:21
210 247 WORMEZ THIBAULT 00:53:32 SEM 65 00:20:03 00:20:01 - 11,208 05:21
211 16 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:53:54 SEF 14 00:20:25 00:11:13 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,132 05:23
212 164 MASSET NICOLAS 00:54:06 SEM 66 00:20:37 00:20:35 11,091 05:25
213 144 LEPINE GREGORY 00:54:22 V1M 70 00:20:53 00:20:02 - 11,036 05:26
214 228 BODART MARIE 00:54:35 V1F 16 00:21:06 00:13:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,992 05:28
215 60 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 00:54:42 V3M 9 00:21:13 00:11:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,969 05:28
216 268 JUSTIN THOMAS 00:55:13 SEM 67 00:21:44 00:21:42 - 10,866 05:31
217 152 LOISEL VINCENT 00:55:16 V1M 71 00:21:47 00:20:56 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,856 05:32
218 256 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:55:23 V2F 6 00:21:54 00:09:52 LE DRAPEAU 10,834 05:32
219 97 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:55:32 V3M 10 00:22:03 00:11:56 COLEMBERT 10,804 05:33
220 82 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:55:32 V4M 1 00:22:03 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 10,804 05:33
221 195 ROSSI MURIELLE 00:55:41 V1F 17 00:22:12 00:14:18 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,775 05:34
222 126 KRAWCZYK PATRICIA 00:55:43 V3F 4 00:22:14 00:04:09 10,769 05:34
223 107 GRESSIER VANESSA 00:55:51 SEF 15 00:22:22 00:13:10 - 10,743 05:35
224 38 CANIPEL AURELIE 00:56:08 SEF 16 00:22:39 00:13:27 - 10,689 05:37
225 95 FINET ERIC 00:56:11 V2M 24 00:22:42 00:16:50 NON LICENCIE 10,679 05:37
226 185 POURRE PASCAL 00:56:20 V2M 25 00:22:51 00:16:59 - 10,651 05:38
227 220 LEROY LOIC 00:56:56 V1M 72 00:23:27 00:22:36 - 10,539 05:42
228 69 DENQUIN LAURENCE 00:57:03 V1F 18 00:23:34 00:15:40 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,517 05:42
229 90 ELLART ELODIE 00:57:04 SEF 17 00:23:35 00:14:23 10,514 05:42
230 243 LHOMEL MARIELLE 00:57:06 V2F 7 00:23:37 00:11:35 LE DRAPEAU 10,508 05:43
231 150 LIZON FREDERIQUE 00:57:31 V1F 19 00:24:02 00:16:08 - 10,432 05:45
232 110 GUERVILLE ELISE 00:58:00 V1F 20 00:24:31 00:16:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,345 05:48
233 223 BONVOISIN MARIE 00:58:05 SEF 18 00:24:36 00:15:24 - 10,330 05:48
234 246 MASSON NATHALIE 00:58:28 V2F 8 00:24:59 00:12:57 - 10,262 05:51
235 22 BLANC BARBARA 00:59:10 SEF 19 00:25:41 00:16:29 10,141 05:55
236 155 MACREZ SABRINA 00:59:46 SEF 20 00:26:17 00:17:05 - 10,039 05:59
237 154 MACREZ JEROME 00:59:47 SEM 68 00:26:18 00:26:16 - 10,036 05:59
238 171 MODOLO FANNY 00:59:57 V1F 21 00:26:28 00:18:34 LE DRAPEAU 10,008 06:00
239 169 MINET ROGER 01:00:06 V3M 11 00:26:37 00:16:30 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,983 06:01
240 134 LEBON RUDY 01:00:31 SEM 69 00:27:02 00:27:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,915 06:03
241 198 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:00:31 V1M 73 00:27:02 00:26:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,915 06:03
242 27 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 01:00:32 V1M 74 00:27:03 00:26:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,912 06:03
243 61 DELVOYE CATHERINE 01:00:42 V1F 22 00:27:13 00:19:19 9,885 06:04
244 83 DUMENE EMELINE 01:01:34 SEF 21 00:28:05 00:18:53 9,746 06:09
245 178 NOREL ALEXIS 01:01:35 SEM 70 00:28:06 00:28:04 - 9,743 06:09
246 44 CHIROUTTE STEPHANIE 01:01:40 V1F 23 00:28:11 00:20:17 9,730 06:10
247 224 TOUPIOL STEPHANE 01:01:49 V1M 75 00:28:20 00:27:29 - 9,706 06:11
248 17 BEAUGRAND GENEVIEVE 01:02:15 V1F 24 00:28:46 00:20:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,639 06:14
249 212 WIDEHEM STEPHANIE 01:02:26 V1F 25 00:28:57 00:21:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,610 06:15
250 53 DELABY JULIEN 01:03:07 SEM 71 00:29:38 00:29:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,506 06:19
251 225 MAILLOT MELANIE 01:04:44 SEF 22 00:31:15 00:22:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,269 06:28
252 124 KRAWCZYK PATRICK 01:04:46 V2M 26 00:31:17 00:25:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,264 06:29
253 125 KRAWCZYK PAULINE 01:04:47 SEF 23 00:31:18 00:22:06 9,262 06:29
254 56 DELAVIER ANGELIQUE 01:05:00 SEF 24 00:31:31 00:22:19 - 9,231 06:30
255 117 HERNU SOPHIE 01:06:28 SEF 25 00:32:59 00:23:47 - 9,027 06:39
256 5 ARNOUTS NICOLAS 01:06:28 SEM 72 00:32:59 00:32:57 - 9,027 06:39
257 183 PILON HELENE 01:06:56 SEF 26 00:33:27 00:24:15 8,964 06:42