Reportages photos

Connexion

6 Miles

6 Miles Pont de Briques du 12/02/17 (Reelle 9)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 651 PRUVOT YOHANN 00:30:04 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AS MARCK 17,960 03:20
2 717 CHEGE DAVID 00:31:24 SEM 2 00:01:20 00:01:20 FOULEES LOONOISES 17,197 03:29
3 640 BARAK ALI 00:32:09 JUM 1 00:02:05 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 16,796 03:34
4 646 LECARPENTIER FABRICE 00:32:13 V1M 1 00:02:09 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 16,762 03:35
5 199 KNOCKAERT SAMUEL 00:32:13 SEM 3 00:02:09 00:02:09 CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 16,762 03:35
6 107 LECARDONNEL AXEL 00:32:29 SEM 4 00:02:25 00:02:25 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 16,624 03:37
7 379 GALLET ARNAUD 00:32:31 SEM 5 00:02:27 00:02:27 UNIRUN 16,607 03:37
8 73 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:32:33 SEM 6 00:02:29 00:02:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,590 03:37
9 433 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:32:52 V1M 2 00:02:48 00:00:39 - 16,430 03:39
10 337 CLABAUX ALEXIS 00:33:10 SEM 7 00:03:06 00:03:06 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 16,281 03:41
11 386 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:33:12 SEM 8 00:03:08 00:03:08 - 16,265 03:41
12 641 APHERVE AURELIEN 00:33:24 JUM 2 00:03:20 00:01:15 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 16,168 03:43
13 351 DUBOIS DAVID 00:33:34 V1M 3 00:03:30 00:01:21 ASCAI 16,087 03:44
14 669 LIMOUSIN FREDERIC 00:33:36 SEM 9 00:03:32 00:03:32 16,071 03:44
15 423 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:33:39 SEM 10 00:03:35 00:03:35 - 16,048 03:44
16 250 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:33:54 SEM 11 00:03:50 00:03:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,929 03:46
17 82 SUEUR SAMUEL 00:34:03 SEM 12 00:03:59 00:03:59 - 15,859 03:47
18 216 DUCROCQ MARC ANTOINE 00:34:04 SEM 13 00:04:00 00:04:00 BOULOGNE AC 15,851 03:47
19 429 MANTEL FRANCK 00:34:07 V1M 4 00:04:03 00:01:54 JA MONFORT-GESNOIS 15,828 03:47
20 84 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:34:14 V1M 5 00:04:10 00:02:01 BOULOGNE AC 15,774 03:48
21 403 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:34:23 V1M 6 00:04:19 00:02:10 - 15,705 03:49
22 196 DE GRAEVE PATRICK 00:34:25 V1M 7 00:04:21 00:02:12 CACB 15,690 03:49
23 279 GUILBERT HERVE 00:34:28 V2M 1 00:04:24 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 15,667 03:50
24 422 BOUTILLER Guillaume 00:34:30 SEM 14 00:04:26 00:04:26 - 15,652 03:50
25 147 HUMETZ ALEXIS 00:34:31 JUM 3 00:04:27 00:02:22 - 15,645 03:50
26 227 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:34:34 V1M 8 00:04:30 00:02:21 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 15,622 03:50
27 705 FLIGNY Arnaud 00:34:36 SEM 15 00:04:32 00:04:32 Tac cyclisme 15,607 03:51
28 376 PECQUEUX LUCAS 00:34:43 SEM 16 00:04:39 00:04:39 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 15,554 03:51
29 299 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:34:51 SEM 17 00:04:47 00:04:47 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,495 03:52
30 544 GOURDIN ERIC 00:35:01 V1M 9 00:04:57 00:02:48 ESCAP'AVENTURE 15,421 03:53
31 195 DECAE REMI 00:35:01 SEM 18 00:04:57 00:04:57 CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 15,421 03:53
32 318 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:35:07 V1M 10 00:05:03 00:02:54 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 15,377 03:54
33 399 LHEUREUX DANIEL 00:35:11 V1M 11 00:05:07 00:02:58 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,348 03:55
34 642 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:35:12 CAM 1 00:05:08 00:00:00 - 15,341 03:55
35 373 IMMOUNI ABDEL AZIZ 00:35:14 V1M 12 00:05:10 00:03:01 - 15,326 03:55
36 653 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:35:16 SEM 19 00:05:12 00:05:12 AC OUTREAU 15,312 03:55
37 471 CAGNEAUX BERTRAND 00:35:36 SEM 20 00:05:32 00:05:32 - 15,169 03:57
38 442 ETIENNE FRANCOIS 00:35:40 SEM 21 00:05:36 00:05:36 - 15,140 03:58
39 751 MUNUYTU ALICE 00:35:40 SEF 1 00:05:36 00:00:00 - 15,140 03:58
40 95 DEU GUILLAUME 00:35:40 SEM 22 00:05:36 00:05:36 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 15,140 03:58
41 39 LEBLOND STEPHANE 00:35:51 SEM 23 00:05:47 00:05:47 - 15,063 03:59
42 347 QUENUT LAURENT 00:35:52 V1M 13 00:05:48 00:03:39 ASCAI 15,056 03:59
43 180 PRUVOST ALEXANDRE 00:35:53 SEM 24 00:05:49 00:05:49 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 15,049 03:59
44 371 WIDEHEM MICKAEL 00:35:54 V1M 14 00:05:50 00:03:41 BOULOGNE AC 15,042 03:59
45 339 JOSEPH JOEL 00:35:57 V2M 2 00:05:53 00:01:29 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 15,021 04:00
46 501 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:36:00 V1M 15 00:05:56 00:03:47 LE DRAPEAU 15,000 04:00
47 329 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:36:03 SEF 2 00:05:59 00:00:23 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 14,979 04:00
48 562 BOULY JEROME 00:36:07 V1M 16 00:06:03 00:03:54 AC OUTREAU 14,952 04:01
49 526 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:36:08 SEM 25 00:06:04 00:06:04 AC CAPELLOIS 14,945 04:01
50 398 RICOUART ALAIN 00:36:13 V1M 17 00:06:09 00:04:00 CO TRIATHLON 14,910 04:01
51 444 DEBOVE ROMAIN 00:36:15 SEM 26 00:06:11 00:06:11 - 14,897 04:02
52 638 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:36:18 V2M 3 00:06:14 00:01:50 - 14,876 04:02
53 467 PERARD DAVID 00:36:21 SEM 27 00:06:17 00:06:17 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 14,856 04:02
54 532 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:36:21 V1M 18 00:06:17 00:04:08 AC CAPELLOIS 14,856 04:02
55 315 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:36:28 V1M 19 00:06:24 00:04:15 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 14,808 04:03
56 643 LAHAYE KEVIN 00:36:30 SEM 28 00:06:26 00:06:26 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 14,795 04:03
57 343 VASSEUR THOMAS 00:36:30 SEM 29 00:06:26 00:06:26 ASCAI 14,795 04:03
58 237 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:36:31 V3M 1 00:06:27 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,788 04:03
59 645 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:36:35 V1M 20 00:06:31 00:04:22 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 14,761 04:04
60 103 BRIEZ CYRILLE 00:36:39 SEM 30 00:06:35 00:06:35 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,734 04:04
61 707 LEPRETRE Xavier 00:36:40 SEM 31 00:06:36 00:06:36 - 14,727 04:04
62 591 LANOY STEPHANE 00:36:48 V1M 21 00:06:44 00:04:35 AC OUTREAU 14,674 04:05
63 181 PRUVOST PAUL 00:37:01 CAM 2 00:06:57 00:01:49 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 14,588 04:07
64 460 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:37:01 SEM 32 00:06:57 00:06:57 - 14,588 04:07
65 54 BRISBAERT MATTHIEU 00:37:02 SEM 33 00:06:58 00:06:58 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,581 04:07
66 647 PINTE LOIC 00:37:02 SEM 34 00:06:58 00:06:58 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 14,581 04:07
67 690 GHYS MATHIEU 00:37:05 SEM 35 00:07:01 00:07:01 - 14,562 04:07
68 650 LOIRE NICOLAS 00:37:09 SEM 36 00:07:05 00:07:05 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,536 04:08
69 67 PILLEREL CHRISTOPHE 00:37:14 SEM 37 00:07:10 00:07:10 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,503 04:08
70 443 BUQUET JEROME 00:37:17 V1M 22 00:07:13 00:05:04 TEAM TRAIL OPALE TTO 14,484 04:09
71 402 CANIS JEAN-BENOIT 00:37:19 SEM 38 00:07:15 00:07:15 - 14,471 04:09
72 328 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:37:22 SEF 3 00:07:18 00:01:42 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 14,451 04:09
73 558 VERITE CEDRIC 00:37:23 SEM 39 00:07:19 00:07:19 SPORT PLUS 14,445 04:09
74 597 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:37:23 SEM 40 00:07:19 00:07:19 AC OUTREAU 14,445 04:09
75 149 BALY SYLVAIN 00:37:24 SEM 41 00:07:20 00:07:20 - 14,439 04:09
76 283 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:37:25 SEM 42 00:07:21 00:07:21 TEAM O2PALE 14,432 04:09
77 662 MALFOY JEREMY 00:37:28 SEM 43 00:07:24 00:07:24 - 14,413 04:10
78 235 TISSERAND THIBAULT 00:37:35 SEM 44 00:07:31 00:07:31 - 14,368 04:11
79 583 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:37:39 SEM 45 00:07:35 00:07:35 AC OUTREAU 14,343 04:11
80 91 BETIN PATRICK 00:37:41 V2M 4 00:07:37 00:03:13 CACB 14,330 04:11
81 47 WIMILLE OLIVIER 00:37:42 V1M 23 00:07:38 00:05:29 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,324 04:11
82 374 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:37:55 V1M 24 00:07:51 00:05:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 14,242 04:13
83 409 GARCIA BRUNO 00:37:57 V1M 25 00:07:53 00:05:44 - 14,229 04:13
84 177 GOUEREC JULIEN 00:37:59 SEM 46 00:07:55 00:07:55 - 14,217 04:13
85 321 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:38:01 V2M 5 00:07:57 00:03:33 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 14,204 04:13
86 117 HERMETZ CLAUDE 00:38:06 V3M 2 00:08:02 00:01:35 AS DU DISTRICT D'HESDIN 14,173 04:14
87 345 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:38:12 V1M 26 00:08:08 00:05:59 ASCAI 14,136 04:15
88 384 DEGRAVE GUILLAUME 00:38:17 SEM 47 00:08:13 00:08:13 COURIR A GRAVELINES 14,105 04:15
89 535 LEVEL LINA 00:38:19 SEF 4 00:08:15 00:02:39 AC CAPELLOIS 14,093 04:15
90 22 HIRSCH RUDY 00:38:22 V1M 27 00:08:18 00:06:09 L.C.H 14,075 04:16
91 606 MARLE ALEX 00:38:23 CAM 3 00:08:19 00:03:11 AC OUTREAU 14,069 04:16
92 607 MERLIER ALAIN 00:38:24 V1M 28 00:08:20 00:06:11 AC OUTREAU 14,063 04:16
93 563 BOURGAIN SEBASTIEN 00:38:25 V1M 29 00:08:21 00:06:12 AC OUTREAU 14,056 04:16
94 300 BOURGAIN MICKAEL 00:38:30 V1M 30 00:08:26 00:06:17 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,026 04:17
95 449 MIRMONT REMI 00:38:31 SEM 48 00:08:27 00:08:27 - 14,020 04:17
96 466 GIROUD FRANCK 00:38:33 V1M 31 00:08:29 00:06:20 AS MARCK 14,008 04:17
97 401 DUCARME LOIC 00:38:34 SEM 49 00:08:30 00:08:30 - 14,002 04:17
98 709 DUVAL loic 00:38:37 SEM 50 00:08:33 00:08:33 - 13,984 04:17
99 542 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:38:40 V1M 32 00:08:36 00:06:27 AC CAPELLOIS 13,966 04:18
100 342 STEEN FREDERIC 00:38:42 V1M 33 00:08:38 00:06:29 ASCAI 13,953 04:18
101 428 CARPENTIER THIERRY 00:38:44 V2M 6 00:08:40 00:04:16 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 13,941 04:18
102 567 BRILLARD SEBASTIEN 00:38:46 SEM 51 00:08:42 00:08:42 AC OUTREAU 13,929 04:18
103 210 BERNARD ALEX 00:38:46 V1M 34 00:08:42 00:06:33 J.A 13,929 04:18
104 115 BALY FRANCOIS 00:38:48 SEM 52 00:08:44 00:08:44 TEAM BALY 13,918 04:19
105 615 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:38:52 V1M 35 00:08:48 00:06:39 AC OUTREAU 13,894 04:19
106 1 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:38:52 V1M 36 00:08:48 00:06:39 - 13,894 04:19
107 55 CLAIRET CHRISTOPHE 00:38:54 V1M 37 00:08:50 00:06:41 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,882 04:19
108 146 MAQUINGHEN JULIEN 00:38:56 SEM 53 00:08:52 00:08:52 - 13,870 04:20
109 588 GOURNAY DAVID 00:38:56 V1M 38 00:08:52 00:06:43 AC OUTREAU 13,870 04:20
110 246 GUERVILLE MAXIME 00:38:59 SEM 54 00:08:55 00:08:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,852 04:20
111 507 LELEU LAETITIA 00:38:59 V1F 1 00:08:55 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,852 04:20
112 350 DECLERCQ ERIC 00:39:00 V2M 7 00:08:56 00:04:32 ASCAI 13,846 04:20
113 292 DEWET WILFRIED 00:39:01 V1M 39 00:08:57 00:06:48 - 13,840 04:20
114 355 CANU LAURENT 00:39:03 V1M 40 00:08:59 00:06:50 ASCAI 13,828 04:20
115 394 DURIEZ OLIVIER 00:39:08 V1M 41 00:09:04 00:06:55 BOULOGNE AC 13,799 04:21
116 233 DECUPPER ELODIE 00:39:08 SEF 5 00:09:04 00:03:28 TEAM O2PALE 13,799 04:21
117 272 CORDIER ARNAUD 00:39:10 SEM 55 00:09:06 00:09:06 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,787 04:21
118 575 DELATTRE JOHANN 00:39:12 SEM 56 00:09:08 00:09:08 AC OUTREAU 13,776 04:21
119 672 CHEUVA LOIC 00:39:13 V1M 42 00:09:09 00:07:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,770 04:21
120 504 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:39:13 SEM 57 00:09:09 00:09:09 LE DRAPEAU 13,770 04:21
121 664 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:39:19 SEM 58 00:09:15 00:09:15 - 13,735 04:22
122 665 GODEC RONAN 00:39:19 V1M 43 00:09:15 00:07:06 - 13,735 04:22
123 410 DUCROCQ YVES 00:39:20 V2M 8 00:09:16 00:04:52 - 13,729 04:22
124 260 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:39:20 V3M 3 00:09:16 00:02:49 - 13,729 04:22
125 163 BARRAS JULIEN 00:39:28 SEM 59 00:09:24 00:09:24 AS MARCK 13,682 04:23
126 699 PARENT Blaise 00:39:32 SEM 60 00:09:28 00:09:28 CAMIERS AS 13,659 04:24
127 596 LEFEVRE KEVIN 00:39:33 SEM 61 00:09:29 00:09:29 AC OUTREAU 13,654 04:24
128 598 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:39:34 SEM 62 00:09:30 00:09:30 AC OUTREAU 13,648 04:24
129 282 JANDAU FABIEN 00:39:35 V1M 44 00:09:31 00:07:22 TEAM O2PALE 13,642 04:24
130 626 SORET FRANCK 00:39:36 SEM 63 00:09:32 00:09:32 AC OUTREAU 13,636 04:24
131 109 DEMILLY THOMAS 00:39:37 SEM 64 00:09:33 00:09:33 - 13,631 04:24
132 316 DUCLOY EDDY 00:39:39 V1M 45 00:09:35 00:07:26 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,619 04:24
133 49 CORROYETTE ANTHONY 00:39:39 SEM 65 00:09:35 00:09:35 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,619 04:24
134 201 ROBART EDDY 00:39:40 V1M 46 00:09:36 00:07:27 CS NESLES 13,613 04:24
135 719 SZCZECH FRANCOIS XAVIER 00:39:40 SEM 66 00:09:36 00:09:36 - 13,613 04:24
136 749 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:39:42 V2M 9 00:09:38 00:05:14 A.S. MARCK 13,602 04:25
137 88 BRIDOUX DAVID 00:39:44 V1M 47 00:09:40 00:07:31 FIT AND RUN 13,591 04:25
138 166 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:39:45 SEM 67 00:09:41 00:09:41 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 13,585 04:25
139 625 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:39:45 V1M 48 00:09:41 00:07:32 AC OUTREAU 13,585 04:25
140 145 LOORIUS LOIC 00:39:46 SEM 68 00:09:42 00:09:42 - 13,579 04:25
141 608 MERLIN LOIC 00:39:47 SEM 69 00:09:43 00:09:43 AC OUTREAU 13,574 04:25
142 58 HOCHART THIERRY 00:39:49 V2M 10 00:09:45 00:05:21 - 13,562 04:25
143 148 LEGAGNEUR MATHIEU 00:39:49 SEM 70 00:09:45 00:09:45 - 13,562 04:25
144 262 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:39:54 V1M 49 00:09:50 00:07:41 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,534 04:26
145 609 MORICE ARNAUD 00:39:55 V1M 50 00:09:51 00:07:42 AC OUTREAU 13,528 04:26
146 302 FRANCOIS THOMAS 00:39:56 SEM 71 00:09:52 00:09:52 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 13,523 04:26
147 78 ROCHE BERNARD 00:39:56 V2M 11 00:09:52 00:05:28 - 13,523 04:26
148 520 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:39:57 V1M 51 00:09:53 00:07:44 AC CAPELLOIS 13,517 04:26
149 17 GOBERT YANN 00:39:58 SEM 72 00:09:54 00:09:54 - 13,511 04:26
150 274 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:40:00 SEM 73 00:09:56 00:09:56 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,500 04:27
151 400 AUBRY VINCENT 00:40:01 SEM 74 00:09:57 00:09:57 - 13,494 04:27
152 375 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:40:02 SEM 75 00:09:58 00:09:58 - 13,489 04:27
153 530 KRONUS JOEL 00:40:02 V2M 12 00:09:58 00:05:34 AC CAPELLOIS 13,489 04:27
154 225 BEGUE THIERRY 00:40:03 V2M 13 00:09:59 00:05:35 - 13,483 04:27
155 189 GUYOT REMI 00:40:09 SEM 76 00:10:05 00:10:05 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 13,450 04:28
156 385 LHOMEL ANTOINE 00:40:10 SEM 77 00:10:06 00:10:06 - 13,444 04:28
157 380 MANTEZ OLIVIER 00:40:13 V2M 14 00:10:09 00:05:45 AS MARCK 13,427 04:28
158 682 MAYE BRUNO 00:40:14 V2M 15 00:10:10 00:05:46 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 13,422 04:28
159 271 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:40:16 V1M 52 00:10:12 00:08:03 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,411 04:28
160 499 CARDON FLORIAN 00:40:18 SEM 78 00:10:14 00:10:14 LE DRAPEAU 13,400 04:29
161 215 MANIER WILLIAM 00:40:20 SEM 79 00:10:16 00:10:16 - 13,388 04:29
162 241 HADRI SEBASTIEN 00:40:22 SEM 80 00:10:18 00:10:18 - 13,377 04:29
163 98 D'HONDT JEAN LUC 00:40:24 V1M 53 00:10:20 00:08:11 CACB 13,366 04:29
164 741 BRUNELLE MAXIME 00:40:25 SEM 81 00:10:21 00:10:21 RC ALKATRAIL 13,361 04:29
165 363 BOURRE JULIEN 00:40:25 SEM 82 00:10:21 00:10:21 - 13,361 04:29
166 578 DEU DAVID 00:40:26 SEM 83 00:10:22 00:10:22 AC OUTREAU 13,355 04:30
167 29 DELPIERRE FREDERIC 00:40:26 SEM 84 00:10:22 00:10:22 TEAM TRAIL OPALE TTO 13,355 04:30
168 322 PIERRU REYNALD 00:40:29 V1M 54 00:10:25 00:08:16 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,339 04:30
169 744 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:40:30 V1M 55 00:10:26 00:08:17 - 13,333 04:30
170 70 THOMAS YVAN 00:40:36 SEM 85 00:10:32 00:10:32 COURIR A GRAVELINES 13,300 04:31
171 439 VANDERSTRAETEN KARINE 00:40:37 V1F 2 00:10:33 00:01:38 - 13,295 04:31
172 38 BOURGAIN GUILLAUME 00:40:38 V1M 56 00:10:34 00:08:25 - 13,290 04:31
173 284 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:40:41 V1M 57 00:10:37 00:08:28 - 13,273 04:31
174 639 HERMEL THIERRY 00:40:45 V1M 58 00:10:41 00:08:32 - 13,252 04:32
175 204 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:40:45 JUM 4 00:10:41 00:08:36 CS NESLES 13,252 04:32
176 230 RENAUX FREDERIC 00:40:46 V1M 59 00:10:42 00:08:33 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 13,246 04:32
177 388 OSSTYN REMY 00:40:51 CAM 4 00:10:47 00:05:39 - 13,219 04:32
178 634 OUGHALINE BRAHIM 00:40:54 SEM 86 00:10:50 00:10:50 SOC CALAIS 13,203 04:33
179 408 THUILLIER RENAUD 00:40:54 SEM 87 00:10:50 00:10:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,203 04:33
180 700 TOROSSIAN Francois 00:40:54 SEM 88 00:10:50 00:10:50 - 13,203 04:33
181 525 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:40:54 SEF 6 00:10:50 00:05:14 AC CAPELLOIS 13,203 04:33
182 687 NACIRI CHAFIK 00:40:55 SEM 89 00:10:51 00:10:51 - 13,198 04:33
183 125 LEBECQ LAURENT 00:40:56 V1M 60 00:10:52 00:08:43 - 13,192 04:33
184 158 SWYNGHEDAUW SEBASTIEN 00:41:09 V1M 61 00:11:05 00:08:56 - 13,123 04:34
185 799 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:41:10 SEM 90 00:11:06 00:11:06 SIB IMPRIMERIE 13,117 04:34
186 190 POURRE FABIENNE 00:41:12 V1F 3 00:11:08 00:02:13 - 13,107 04:35
187 202 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:41:13 V2M 16 00:11:09 00:06:45 CS NESLES 13,101 04:35
188 320 DENEZ ANNE SOPHIE 00:41:14 V1F 4 00:11:10 00:02:15 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,096 04:35
189 162 CANTIN DAVID 00:41:15 SEM 91 00:11:11 00:11:11 XTREM'RIDERS VTT 13,091 04:35
190 391 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:41:16 V1M 62 00:11:12 00:09:03 - 13,086 04:35
191 747 WIDEHEM CHRISTIAN 00:41:17 SEM 92 00:11:13 00:11:13 - 13,080 04:35
192 438 VANDERSTRAETEN CHRISTOPHE 00:41:19 V1M 63 00:11:15 00:09:06 - 13,070 04:35
193 453 CHAMPION BRUNO 00:41:20 V1M 64 00:11:16 00:09:07 - 13,065 04:36
194 663 DELAY BASTIEN 00:41:20 SEM 93 00:11:16 00:11:16 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS 13,065 04:36
195 571 DAMBREVILLE BENJAMIN 00:41:23 SEM 94 00:11:19 00:11:19 AC OUTREAU 13,049 04:36
196 138 BALY ADRIEN 00:41:23 SEM 95 00:11:19 00:11:19 TEAM BALY 13,049 04:36
197 264 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:41:24 CAM 5 00:11:20 00:06:12 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,043 04:36
198 708 BOIS stephane 00:41:25 V1M 65 00:11:21 00:09:12 - 13,038 04:36
199 559 BECQUET MARIE 00:41:26 JUF 1 00:11:22 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 13,033 04:36
200 570 CRETON JULIEN 00:41:26 SEM 96 00:11:22 00:11:22 AC OUTREAU 13,033 04:36
201 750 HARDY FABIEN 00:41:29 V2M 17 00:11:25 00:07:01 - 13,017 04:37
202 671 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:41:30 V1M 66 00:11:26 00:09:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,012 04:37
203 296 DUCLOIE JEROME 00:41:31 V1M 67 00:11:27 00:09:18 - 13,007 04:37
204 381 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:41:31 V2M 18 00:11:27 00:07:03 AS MARCK 13,007 04:37
205 614 NOEL CAMILLE 00:41:31 SEM 97 00:11:27 00:11:27 AC OUTREAU 13,007 04:37
206 127 OGUET GREGORY 00:41:31 SEM 98 00:11:27 00:11:27 - 13,007 04:37
207 658 CARPENTIER NICOLAS 00:41:33 SEM 99 00:11:29 00:11:29 - 12,996 04:37
208 57 COMBET PHILIPPE 00:41:34 V3M 4 00:11:30 00:05:03 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,991 04:37
209 430 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:41:34 SEM 100 00:11:30 00:11:30 LE DRAPEAU 12,991 04:37
210 174 REGNIER JEREMIE 00:41:35 SEM 101 00:11:31 00:11:31 - 12,986 04:37
211 124 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:41:35 SEM 102 00:11:31 00:11:31 - 12,986 04:37
212 242 CLARYS LUDOVIC 00:41:41 SEM 103 00:11:37 00:11:37 - 12,955 04:38
213 522 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:41:47 SEM 104 00:11:43 00:11:43 AC CAPELLOIS 12,924 04:39
214 556 FLOURET STEPHANIE 00:41:47 V1F 5 00:11:43 00:02:48 SPORT PLUS 12,924 04:39
215 457 SPILLIAERT BRUNO 00:41:48 V1M 68 00:11:44 00:09:35 - 12,919 04:39
216 161 LEFEBVRE LUDOVIC 00:41:49 V1M 69 00:11:45 00:09:36 AS MARCK 12,914 04:39
217 254 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 00:41:51 V3M 5 00:11:47 00:05:20 JSG GHYVELDE 12,903 04:39
218 19 DUBARRY THOMAS 00:41:52 CAM 6 00:11:48 00:06:40 - 12,898 04:39
219 737 CARRE maxime 00:41:52 SEM 105 00:11:48 00:11:48 - 12,898 04:39
220 143 MACHADO JEREMIE 00:41:55 V1M 70 00:11:51 00:09:42 - 12,883 04:39
221 182 PRUVOST PASCAL 00:41:55 V2M 19 00:11:51 00:07:27 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 12,883 04:39
222 90 AMAZ LAURENT 00:41:55 V1M 71 00:11:51 00:09:42 CACB 12,883 04:39
223 258 BODART LUDOVIC 00:41:56 V1M 72 00:11:52 00:09:43 - 12,878 04:40
224 456 DEBONDUWE ARNAUD 00:41:58 SEM 106 00:11:54 00:11:54 - 12,867 04:40
225 5 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:41:59 V1M 73 00:11:55 00:09:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,862 04:40
226 440 VANHOOVE FRANCK 00:42:01 V1M 74 00:11:57 00:09:48 - 12,852 04:40
227 364 KARACZ MICHEL 00:42:03 V1M 75 00:11:59 00:09:50 - 12,842 04:40
228 514 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:42:04 V1M 76 00:12:00 00:09:51 LE DRAPEAU 12,837 04:40
229 176 LE SCIELLOUR BRUNO 00:42:10 V2M 20 00:12:06 00:07:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,806 04:41
230 324 DEFACHELLES HERVE 00:42:12 V1M 77 00:12:08 00:09:59 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,796 04:41
231 686 LEBAS ERIC 00:42:13 V1M 78 00:12:09 00:10:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,791 04:41
232 278 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:42:13 V1M 79 00:12:09 00:10:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,791 04:41
233 592 LASSALLE PASCAL 00:42:14 V1M 80 00:12:10 00:10:01 AC OUTREAU 12,786 04:42
234 229 DOVERGNE SYLVAIN 00:42:15 V1M 81 00:12:11 00:10:02 TDB 12,781 04:42
235 378 DANDRE ALBANE 00:42:18 SEF 7 00:12:14 00:06:38 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 12,766 04:42
236 441 WILLEMAN DAVID 00:42:22 V1M 82 00:12:18 00:10:09 - 12,746 04:42
237 710 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:42:22 V3M 6 00:12:18 00:05:51 LE DRAPEAU 12,746 04:42
238 523 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:42:22 V2M 21 00:12:18 00:07:54 AC CAPELLOIS 12,746 04:42
239 465 LEDET FRANCOIS 00:42:25 SEM 107 00:12:21 00:12:21 - 12,731 04:43
240 585 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:42:25 V1F 6 00:12:21 00:03:26 AC OUTREAU 12,731 04:43
241 20 SABLON EMMANUEL 00:42:31 V1M 83 00:12:27 00:10:18 TEAM TRAIL OPALE TTO 12,701 04:43
242 631 CANAC ERIC 00:42:33 V1M 84 00:12:29 00:10:20 - 12,691 04:44
243 224 BEAUCAMP JOSE 00:42:37 V2M 22 00:12:33 00:08:09 SOC CALAIS 12,671 04:44
244 312 BIGAND BENOIT 00:42:41 SEM 108 00:12:37 00:12:37 CS NESLES 12,651 04:45
245 217 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:42:42 SEM 109 00:12:38 00:12:38 - 12,646 04:45
246 696 HIBON Sébastien 00:42:43 V1M 85 00:12:39 00:10:30 - 12,641 04:45
247 746 OGES NICOLAS 00:42:44 V1M 86 00:12:40 00:10:31 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,637 04:45
248 41 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:42:44 JUM 5 00:12:40 00:10:35 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,637 04:45
249 472 MOUSSAY LAURENT 00:42:46 V1M 87 00:12:42 00:10:33 AS MARCK 12,627 04:45
250 434 SART YANN 00:42:47 V1M 88 00:12:43 00:10:34 - 12,622 04:45
251 752 CARON SOPHIE 00:42:47 SEF 8 00:12:43 00:07:07 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,622 04:45
252 187 GOBERT BRUNO 00:42:50 V2M 23 00:12:46 00:08:22 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,607 04:46
253 183 MACQUET BRUNO 00:42:50 V2M 24 00:12:46 00:08:22 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,607 04:46
254 357 MONTANARI ERIC 00:42:51 V2M 25 00:12:47 00:08:23 - 12,602 04:46
255 132 FORYCKI LUDOVIC 00:42:57 SEM 110 00:12:53 00:12:53 - 12,573 04:46
256 275 BAILLY JEROME 00:42:57 V1M 89 00:12:53 00:10:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,573 04:46
257 200 NEMPON DANIEL 00:42:57 V1M 90 00:12:53 00:10:44 CACB 12,573 04:46
258 753 JOLY DAVID 00:42:58 V1M 91 00:12:54 00:10:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,568 04:46
259 142 MASCOT DAVID 00:42:58 V1M 92 00:12:54 00:10:45 AS MARCK 12,568 04:46
260 28 BOIDIN DENIS 00:43:03 V1M 93 00:12:59 00:10:50 TEAM TRAIL OPALE TTO 12,544 04:47
261 43 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:43:03 SEM 111 00:12:59 00:12:59 - 12,544 04:47
262 481 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:43:03 SEM 112 00:12:59 00:12:59 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,544 04:47
263 40 THIEBAUT CHRISTOPHE 00:43:04 SEM 113 00:13:00 00:13:00 - 12,539 04:47
264 716 GAMBLIN VIRGINIE 00:43:04 SEF 9 00:13:00 00:07:24 FOULEES LOONOISES 12,539 04:47
265 319 PIERRU SIGRID 00:43:06 V1F 7 00:13:02 00:04:07 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,529 04:47
266 505 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:43:08 V3M 7 00:13:04 00:06:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,519 04:48
267 74 RUIZ JOSEPH 00:43:11 V2M 26 00:13:07 00:08:43 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,505 04:48
268 452 GOURLE FABIEN 00:43:13 SEM 114 00:13:09 00:13:09 - 12,495 04:48
269 670 CHIVET PAUL 00:43:14 SEM 115 00:13:10 00:13:10 12,490 04:48
270 579 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:43:16 V1M 94 00:13:12 00:11:03 AC OUTREAU 12,481 04:48
271 419 PETIT ALEXIS 00:43:17 SEM 116 00:13:13 00:13:13 - 12,476 04:49
272 450 BOURDON JEROME 00:43:19 V1M 95 00:13:15 00:11:06 - 12,466 04:49
273 76 KROKOS FABIEN 00:43:19 SEM 117 00:13:15 00:13:15 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 12,466 04:49
274 59 DECRIEM ERIC 00:43:26 V2M 27 00:13:22 00:08:58 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,433 04:50
275 223 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:43:26 SEM 118 00:13:22 00:13:22 - 12,433 04:50
276 110 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:43:26 SEM 119 00:13:22 00:13:22 - 12,433 04:50
277 285 HENON MAXIME 00:43:27 SEM 120 00:13:23 00:13:23 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,428 04:50
278 369 DELANNOY FRANCOIS 00:43:27 SEM 121 00:13:23 00:13:23 - 12,428 04:50
279 194 BLEUSE RICHARD 00:43:28 V1M 96 00:13:24 00:11:15 CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE 12,423 04:50
280 727 REGNIER VINCENT 00:43:28 V1M 97 00:13:24 00:11:15 - 12,423 04:50
281 151 PIOT BENJAMIN 00:43:37 SEM 122 00:13:33 00:13:33 - 12,381 04:51
282 45 BRANLY HERVE 00:43:37 V1M 98 00:13:33 00:11:24 - 12,381 04:51
283 348 BOLLENGIER CHRISTOPHE 00:43:39 V2M 28 00:13:35 00:09:11 ASCAI 12,371 04:51
284 354 SAGOT PHILIPPE 00:43:40 V2M 29 00:13:36 00:09:12 ASCAI 12,366 04:51
285 160 MENAGER ARNAUD 00:43:43 V1M 99 00:13:39 00:11:30 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 12,352 04:51
286 644 FAIVRE-RAMPANT CELINE 00:43:43 SEF 10 00:13:39 00:08:03 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 12,352 04:51
287 742 TASSART HELENE 00:43:44 SEF 11 00:13:40 00:08:04 A.S. MARCK 12,348 04:52
288 4 BAY FREDERIC 00:43:45 SEM 123 00:13:41 00:13:41 - 12,343 04:52
289 552 ELLART HELENE 00:43:48 SEF 12 00:13:44 00:08:08 SPORT PLUS 12,329 04:52
290 718 BODEL MAXIME 00:43:48 SEM 124 00:13:44 00:13:44 - 12,329 04:52
291 666 HANNO PATRICK 00:43:48 SEM 125 00:13:44 00:13:44 - 12,329 04:52
292 15 LAGACHE STEPHANE 00:43:48 V1M 100 00:13:44 00:11:35 AS DU DISTRICT D'HESDIN 12,329 04:52
293 706 ANTOINE eric 00:43:50 V1M 101 00:13:46 00:11:37 cslg nord pas de calais 12,319 04:52
294 500 DANIS SAMUEL 00:43:50 SEM 126 00:13:46 00:13:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,319 04:52
295 599 LEMOINE BERNARD 00:43:51 V2M 30 00:13:47 00:09:23 AC OUTREAU 12,315 04:52
296 382 BECARD MICHEL 00:43:51 V2M 31 00:13:47 00:09:23 - 12,315 04:52
297 538 NORMANT ALAIN 00:43:52 V2M 32 00:13:48 00:09:24 AC CAPELLOIS 12,310 04:52
298 396 SAGON EUGENIE 00:43:55 SEF 13 00:13:51 00:08:15 CACB 12,296 04:53
299 679 LIENARD AMANDINE 00:43:57 CAF 1 00:13:53 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,287 04:53
300 397 PIERRU JULIEN 00:43:59 SEM 127 00:13:55 00:13:55 - 12,277 04:53
301 170 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:44:00 V1M 102 00:13:56 00:11:47 - 12,273 04:53
302 685 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:44:04 SEM 128 00:14:00 00:14:00 - 12,254 04:54
303 733 LEROY Frederic 00:44:06 SEM 129 00:14:02 00:14:02 - 12,245 04:54
304 188 LEROY WANDRILLE 00:44:06 SEM 130 00:14:02 00:14:02 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 12,245 04:54
305 12 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:44:09 V1M 103 00:14:05 00:11:56 CAMIERS AS 12,231 04:54
306 259 RICOUART STEPHANE 00:44:12 SEM 131 00:14:08 00:14:08 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,217 04:55
307 114 BALY PATRICK 00:44:20 V3M 8 00:14:16 00:07:49 TEAM BALY 12,180 04:56
308 270 STEVENART MICHEL 00:44:23 V2M 33 00:14:19 00:09:55 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,167 04:56
309 126 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:44:23 V1M 104 00:14:19 00:12:10 - 12,167 04:56
310 219 COINON CHRISTOPHE 00:44:25 SEM 132 00:14:21 00:14:21 - 12,158 04:56
311 636 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:44:26 V2M 34 00:14:22 00:09:58 - 12,153 04:56
312 560 BOUHASSOUN MEHDI 00:44:27 V1M 105 00:14:23 00:12:14 AC OUTREAU 12,148 04:56
313 305 DUQUESNOY DAVID 00:44:27 V1M 106 00:14:23 00:12:14 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,148 04:56
314 289 DUPONT PAUL 00:44:28 SEM 133 00:14:24 00:14:24 - 12,144 04:56
315 691 LEGRAND AYMERIC 00:44:28 SEM 134 00:14:24 00:14:24 - 12,144 04:56
316 362 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:44:29 V1M 107 00:14:25 00:12:16 - 12,139 04:57
317 468 VAILLANT PATRICE 00:44:31 V2M 35 00:14:27 00:10:03 TERNOIS 12,130 04:57
318 414 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:44:32 SEM 135 00:14:28 00:14:28 - 12,126 04:57
319 539 OVION REMI 00:44:36 CAM 7 00:14:32 00:09:24 AC CAPELLOIS 12,108 04:57
320 218 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:44:37 SEM 136 00:14:33 00:14:33 - 12,103 04:57
321 619 ROBERT DAVID 00:44:38 V1M 108 00:14:34 00:12:25 AC OUTREAU 12,099 04:58
322 256 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:44:41 V2F 1 00:14:37 00:00:00 AS MARCK 12,085 04:58
323 496 APHERVE REGIS 00:44:44 V1M 109 00:14:40 00:12:31 LE DRAPEAU 12,072 04:58
324 624 SENECHAL NICOLAS 00:44:46 V1M 110 00:14:42 00:12:33 AC OUTREAU 12,063 04:58
325 517 BERQUEZ MICHEL 00:44:46 V1M 111 00:14:42 00:12:33 AC CAPELLOIS 12,063 04:58
326 726 VASSEUR MICKAEL 00:44:47 V1M 112 00:14:43 00:12:34 COLEMBERT 12,058 04:59
327 338 DEFACHELLES FLORIAN 00:44:48 JUM 6 00:14:44 00:12:39 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 12,054 04:59
328 140 FAIT JEAN-PHI 00:44:48 V1M 113 00:14:44 00:12:35 - 12,054 04:59
329 153 LHOMMEL CYRIL 00:44:49 V1M 114 00:14:45 00:12:36 - 12,049 04:59
330 704 JOLY LEA 00:44:51 SEF 14 00:14:47 00:09:11 - 12,040 04:59
331 33 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:44:51 SEM 137 00:14:47 00:14:47 - 12,040 04:59
332 46 JUSTIN LUCIEN 00:44:52 V4M 1 00:14:48 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 12,036 04:59
333 630 PAVY DAVID 00:44:53 V1M 115 00:14:49 00:12:40 - 12,031 04:59
334 10 LARUE VIRGINIE 00:44:54 V1F 8 00:14:50 00:05:55 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,027 04:59
335 616 PODEVIN JEAN PIERRE 00:44:58 V2M 36 00:14:54 00:10:30 AC OUTREAU 12,009 05:00
336 21 GOURNAY FABRICE 00:44:59 V1M 116 00:14:55 00:12:46 - 12,004 05:00
337 13 VANDENBROUCKE GUILLAUME 00:44:59 SEM 138 00:14:55 00:14:55 - 12,004 05:00
338 678 MARTIN VALENTINE 00:45:01 CAF 2 00:14:57 00:01:04 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,996 05:00
339 136 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:45:01 V2M 37 00:14:57 00:10:33 - 11,996 05:00
340 144 LOORIUS PATRICK 00:45:01 V3M 9 00:14:57 00:08:30 - 11,996 05:00
341 411 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:45:03 V2M 38 00:14:59 00:10:35 - 11,987 05:00
342 594 LEBON MAGALI 00:45:03 SEF 15 00:14:59 00:09:23 AC OUTREAU 11,987 05:00
343 298 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:45:05 SEM 139 00:15:01 00:15:01 - 11,978 05:01
344 240 SAULNIER FRANCOIS 00:45:12 SEM 140 00:15:08 00:15:08 - 11,947 05:01
345 390 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:45:13 V1M 117 00:15:09 00:13:00 - 11,942 05:01
346 157 AGEZ DAVID 00:45:13 V1M 118 00:15:09 00:13:00 AS MARCK 11,942 05:01
347 553 HIARD ANDRE 00:45:14 V2M 39 00:15:10 00:10:46 SPORT PLUS 11,938 05:02
348 81 DEJONGHE CARO 00:45:15 V1F 9 00:15:11 00:06:16 - 11,934 05:02
349 557 METTIER JEAN FRANCOIS 00:45:15 V1M 119 00:15:11 00:13:02 SPORT PLUS 11,934 05:02
350 668 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:45:17 SEM 141 00:15:13 00:15:13 11,925 05:02
351 740 THIBAUT Olivier 00:45:18 SEM 142 00:15:14 00:15:14 - 11,921 05:02
352 512 NAJMI AICHA 00:45:19 V1F 10 00:15:15 00:06:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,916 05:02
353 681 LEGROS MATHIEU 00:45:22 SEM 143 00:15:18 00:15:18 AMIS CYCLOS DE L ARDRESIS 11,903 05:02
354 404 LABOURE ROMAIN 00:45:23 SEM 144 00:15:19 00:15:19 - 11,899 05:03
355 102 SMAGGHE FABRICE 00:45:23 V1M 120 00:15:19 00:13:10 CACB 11,899 05:03
356 336 AUBERT MAGALI 00:45:26 V1F 11 00:15:22 00:06:27 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,886 05:03
357 581 FEUTRY DAVID 00:45:27 V1M 121 00:15:23 00:13:14 AC OUTREAU 11,881 05:03
358 209 ROUJOL ELIE 00:45:28 SEM 145 00:15:24 00:15:24 CS NESLES 11,877 05:03
359 317 ROUTIER MAUD 00:45:30 SEF 16 00:15:26 00:09:50 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,868 05:03
360 548 BUTEL DANIEL 00:45:30 V2M 40 00:15:26 00:11:02 SPORT PLUS 11,868 05:03
361 287 BERNARD AURELIEN 00:45:31 SEM 146 00:15:27 00:15:27 - 11,864 05:03
362 211 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:45:33 V1F 12 00:15:29 00:06:34 LE DRAPEAU 11,855 05:04
363 228 MARTEL LOIC 00:45:36 SEM 147 00:15:32 00:15:32 - 11,842 05:04
364 455 RIFFARD JEAN 00:45:37 V3M 10 00:15:33 00:09:06 - 11,838 05:04
365 498 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:45:37 SEF 17 00:15:33 00:09:57 LE DRAPEAU 11,838 05:04
366 701 QUENUT PIERRE 00:45:38 JUM 7 00:15:34 00:13:29 - 11,833 05:04
367 207 CRETEL LAURENT 00:45:40 V1M 122 00:15:36 00:13:27 CS NESLES 11,825 05:04
368 427 BRICHE STEPHANE 00:45:43 V1M 123 00:15:39 00:13:30 - 11,812 05:05
369 288 BAILLET EMILIE 00:45:44 SEF 18 00:15:40 00:10:04 - 11,808 05:05
370 236 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:45:45 V2M 41 00:15:41 00:11:17 - 11,803 05:05
371 621 ROGERE STEPHANE 00:45:46 V2M 42 00:15:42 00:11:18 AC OUTREAU 11,799 05:05
372 458 CANNIE FRANCK 00:45:47 V1M 124 00:15:43 00:13:34 - 11,795 05:05
373 327 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:45:47 V2F 2 00:15:43 00:01:06 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,795 05:05
374 30 SART THIERRY 00:45:47 V2M 43 00:15:43 00:11:19 - 11,795 05:05
375 314 BUY JACQUES 00:45:49 V2M 44 00:15:45 00:11:21 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 11,786 05:05
376 586 GIRARD ARNAUD 00:45:52 SEM 148 00:15:48 00:15:48 AC OUTREAU 11,773 05:06
377 720 CALON ERIC 00:45:52 V2M 45 00:15:48 00:11:24 - 11,773 05:06
378 69 TASSOU LAURENT 00:45:53 V2M 46 00:15:49 00:11:25 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,769 05:06
379 648 MINARET BRUNO 00:45:58 V1M 125 00:15:54 00:13:45 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHLETIQUE 62* 11,748 05:06
380 469 BOCHU MICHEL 00:46:01 V2M 47 00:15:57 00:11:33 TERNOIS 11,735 05:07
381 377 LEGRAND EDDY 00:46:01 V1M 126 00:15:57 00:13:48 - 11,735 05:07
382 23 HIRSCH SANDRA 00:46:02 V1F 13 00:15:58 00:07:03 L.C.H 11,731 05:07
383 633 LEGROS MANUEL 00:46:05 V1M 127 00:16:01 00:13:52 SOC CALAIS 11,718 05:07
384 491 RAVEL MARC 00:46:06 V2M 48 00:16:02 00:11:38 COLEMBERT 11,714 05:07
385 307 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:46:06 V1F 14 00:16:02 00:07:07 - 11,714 05:07
386 77 THEVENET JULIEN 00:46:07 SEM 149 00:16:03 00:16:03 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 11,709 05:07
387 72 LEFEBVRE MAXIME 00:46:07 SEM 150 00:16:03 00:16:03 - 11,709 05:07
388 290 DEFOSSEZ PERRINE 00:46:08 SEF 19 00:16:04 00:10:28 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,705 05:08
389 454 JONCQUEL JEAN PAUL 00:46:09 V3M 11 00:16:05 00:09:38 - 11,701 05:08
390 451 BERTIN AUBIN 00:46:10 SEM 151 00:16:06 00:16:06 - 11,697 05:08
391 729 COUVREUR Véronique 00:46:10 V1F 15 00:16:06 00:07:11 - 11,697 05:08
392 568 CAULIER FREDDY 00:46:10 V2M 49 00:16:06 00:11:42 AC OUTREAU 11,697 05:08
393 192 BELLEC JOHANN 00:46:13 V1M 128 00:16:09 00:14:00 - 11,684 05:08
394 85 SAINT-MAXENT DAVID 00:46:14 SEM 152 00:16:10 00:16:10 - 11,680 05:08
395 8 THORISSON THORIR ORN 00:46:14 V2M 50 00:16:10 00:11:46 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 11,680 05:08
396 569 CRETON FABRICE 00:46:17 V1M 129 00:16:13 00:14:04 AC OUTREAU 11,667 05:09
397 130 COLMAR BERTRAND 00:46:17 SEM 153 00:16:13 00:16:13 - 11,667 05:09
398 474 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:46:21 V3M 12 00:16:17 00:09:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,650 05:09
399 48 COULOMBEL SYLVIE 00:46:24 SEF 20 00:16:20 00:10:44 - 11,638 05:09
400 541 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:46:26 V2F 3 00:16:22 00:01:45 AC CAPELLOIS 11,630 05:10
401 675 KURCZEWSKI MARTINE 00:46:27 V1F 16 00:16:23 00:07:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,625 05:10
402 673 LAMOTE ARMANDINE 00:46:27 V2F 4 00:16:23 00:01:46 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,625 05:10
403 335 TARTART SYLVIE 00:46:29 V1F 17 00:16:25 00:07:30 - 11,617 05:10
404 311 LESCOP GUILLAUME 00:46:33 SEM 154 00:16:29 00:16:29 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 11,600 05:10
405 518 BLARET LAURENT 00:46:34 V2M 51 00:16:30 00:12:06 AC CAPELLOIS 11,596 05:10
406 205 LEROUGE DAVID 00:46:36 V1M 130 00:16:32 00:14:23 CS NESLES 11,588 05:11
407 276 BAILLY LECOMTE AURELIE 00:46:37 V1F 18 00:16:33 00:07:38 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,584 05:11
408 171 LEMAN GERARD 00:46:38 V2M 52 00:16:34 00:12:10 COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME 11,580 05:11
409 248 DESOOMER BENOIT 00:46:40 V2M 53 00:16:36 00:12:12 - 11,571 05:11
410 281 CLETON JONATHAN 00:46:44 SEM 155 00:16:40 00:16:40 - 11,555 05:12
411 133 LAURENT OLIVIER 00:46:45 SEM 156 00:16:41 00:16:41 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 11,551 05:12
412 325 LEGRAND Jérémy 00:46:45 SEM 157 00:16:41 00:16:41 - 11,551 05:12
413 340 BAILLET LAURA 00:46:46 SEF 21 00:16:42 00:11:06 - 11,547 05:12
414 731 PACÉ yves 00:46:47 V1M 131 00:16:43 00:14:34 - 11,543 05:12
415 610 MORZA YANICK 00:46:47 V1M 132 00:16:43 00:14:34 AC OUTREAU 11,543 05:12
416 193 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:46:48 V1M 133 00:16:44 00:14:35 - 11,538 05:12
417 208 DEBOVE DAVID 00:46:51 V1M 134 00:16:47 00:14:38 - 11,526 05:12
418 482 PIHL JOEL 00:46:58 V3M 13 00:16:54 00:10:27 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,498 05:13
419 168 TOBO DOMINIQUE 00:47:01 V2M 54 00:16:57 00:12:33 - 11,485 05:13
420 722 GRENON ERIC 00:47:01 V1M 135 00:16:57 00:14:48 - 11,485 05:13
421 212 GRONIER MICHAEL 00:47:02 V1M 136 00:16:58 00:14:49 - 11,481 05:14
422 104 CAUDRELIER CHRISTOPHE 00:47:05 V1M 137 00:17:01 00:14:52 - 11,469 05:14
423 253 BONNETAUD GREGORY 00:47:13 V1M 138 00:17:09 00:15:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,437 05:15
424 365 PARMENTIER XAVIER 00:47:13 V3M 14 00:17:09 00:10:42 - 11,437 05:15
425 738 LEFEBVRE Morgan 00:47:13 SEM 158 00:17:09 00:17:09 - 11,437 05:15
426 697 HARDY FABIEN 00:47:14 V2M 55 00:17:10 00:12:46 - 11,433 05:15
427 368 AMAZ ANNE-LISE 00:47:16 SEF 22 00:17:12 00:11:36 - 11,425 05:15
428 395 LAMIRAND CEDRIC 00:47:16 V1M 139 00:17:12 00:15:03 - 11,425 05:15
429 106 BOUCHIQUET PASCAL 00:47:17 V2M 56 00:17:13 00:12:49 SKWAL'ATHLON 11,421 05:15
430 255 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:47:20 V2M 57 00:17:16 00:12:52 - 11,408 05:16
431 589 HANQUEZ DOROTHEE 00:47:22 SEF 23 00:17:18 00:11:42 AC OUTREAU 11,400 05:16
432 628 VANACKERE FREDERIC 00:47:22 V2M 58 00:17:18 00:12:54 AC OUTREAU 11,400 05:16
433 695 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:47:24 V2M 59 00:17:20 00:12:56 AS MARCK 11,392 05:16
434 649 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:47:24 SEM 159 00:17:20 00:17:20 - 11,392 05:16
435 97 D'HONDT NATHALIE 00:47:27 V1F 19 00:17:23 00:08:28 CACB 11,380 05:16
436 111 SPETER JOEL 00:47:29 V1M 140 00:17:25 00:15:16 RC BLENDECQUES 11,372 05:17
437 735 WAIGHT Daniel 00:47:31 V1M 141 00:17:27 00:15:18 - 11,364 05:17
438 754 KUBERSKI CHARLES 00:47:33 SEM 160 00:17:29 00:17:29 - 11,356 05:17
439 601 LIBERT ERIC 00:47:34 V2M 60 00:17:30 00:13:06 AC OUTREAU 11,352 05:17
440 18 DUBARRY DAVID 00:47:34 V1M 142 00:17:30 00:15:21 - 11,352 05:17
441 494 SERGENT MAXIME 00:47:38 SEM 161 00:17:34 00:17:34 COLEMBERT 11,337 05:18
442 294 PERARD LOETITIA 00:47:40 SEF 24 00:17:36 00:12:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,329 05:18
443 497 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:47:44 V1M 143 00:17:40 00:15:31 LE DRAPEAU 11,313 05:18
444 632 LEBRUN CAROLINE 00:47:45 SEF 25 00:17:41 00:12:05 SOC CALAIS 11,309 05:18
445 724 LABBE CEDRIC 00:47:45 SEM 162 00:17:41 00:17:41 - 11,309 05:18
446 61 LACHEVRE CHRISTINE 00:47:48 V2F 5 00:17:44 00:03:07 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,297 05:19
447 725 LEDOUX THIERRY 00:47:54 V1M 144 00:17:50 00:15:41 - 11,273 05:19
448 551 DULOT PASCALINE 00:48:02 V1F 20 00:17:58 00:09:03 SPORT PLUS 11,242 05:20
449 121 VASSEUR YOHANN 00:48:02 SEM 163 00:17:58 00:17:58 - 11,242 05:20
450 134 DEGRAVE PATRICK 00:48:02 V3M 15 00:17:58 00:11:31 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,242 05:20
451 119 RIGAUX MAXIME 00:48:03 SEM 164 00:17:59 00:17:59 - 11,238 05:20
452 405 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:48:03 V1F 21 00:17:59 00:09:04 - 11,238 05:20
453 372 FATIER ODILE 00:48:03 V1F 22 00:17:59 00:09:04 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 11,238 05:20
454 680 MAES DOMINIQUE 00:48:06 V2M 61 00:18:02 00:13:38 SPORTS LOISIRS CULTURE FFA 11,227 05:21
455 213 GRONIER EMILIE 00:48:06 SEF 26 00:18:02 00:12:26 - 11,227 05:21
456 169 MABOGHA JHESON MICK 00:48:08 SEM 165 00:18:04 00:18:04 - 11,219 05:21
457 26 BECARD DAVID 00:48:09 SEM 166 00:18:05 00:18:05 - 11,215 05:21
458 611 NAVET FLORENCE 00:48:11 V1F 23 00:18:07 00:09:12 AC OUTREAU 11,207 05:21
459 120 DUCROCQ ELODIE 00:48:14 SEF 27 00:18:10 00:12:34 - 11,196 05:22
460 693 LAPIERRE Cathy 00:48:16 SEF 28 00:18:12 00:12:36 - 11,188 05:22
461 273 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:48:16 SEF 29 00:18:12 00:12:36 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,188 05:22
462 421 LEPRETRE JULIEN 00:48:16 SEM 167 00:18:12 00:18:12 - 11,188 05:22
463 565 BRABANT VINCENT 00:48:17 SEM 168 00:18:13 00:18:13 AC OUTREAU 11,184 05:22
464 68 SELINGUE THIERRY 00:48:20 V2M 62 00:18:16 00:13:52 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,172 05:22
465 203 CHARTAUX SUZEL 00:48:22 V1F 24 00:18:18 00:09:23 CS NESLES 11,165 05:22
466 580 FERNAGUT SANDRINE 00:48:24 SEF 30 00:18:20 00:12:44 AC OUTREAU 11,157 05:23
467 479 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:48:26 V3M 16 00:18:22 00:11:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,149 05:23
468 657 POUCHENAUD YANNICK 00:48:27 V1M 145 00:18:23 00:16:14 - 11,146 05:23
469 485 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:48:33 V2M 63 00:18:29 00:14:05 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,123 05:24
470 524 GOLLIOT AURELIEN 00:48:38 SEM 169 00:18:34 00:18:34 AC CAPELLOIS 11,103 05:24
471 529 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:48:39 SEF 31 00:18:35 00:12:59 AC CAPELLOIS 11,100 05:24
472 3 PIDOU HERVE 00:48:40 V3M 17 00:18:36 00:12:09 - 11,096 05:24
473 214 BEAUMER GUILLAUME 00:48:40 V1M 146 00:18:36 00:16:27 - 11,096 05:24
474 732 RINGOT Nicolas 00:48:40 SEM 170 00:18:36 00:18:36 - 11,096 05:24
475 463 QUEVAL STEPHANIE 00:48:43 V1F 25 00:18:39 00:09:44 SOC CALAIS 11,085 05:25
476 612 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:48:45 V1M 147 00:18:41 00:16:32 AC OUTREAU 11,077 05:25
477 659 TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN 00:48:46 V1M 148 00:18:42 00:16:33 CE PORT DE CALAIS 11,073 05:25
478 358 BROUILLARD PAMELA 00:48:46 SEF 32 00:18:42 00:13:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,073 05:25
479 66 OURNIERES JOEL 00:48:48 SEM 171 00:18:44 00:18:44 - 11,066 05:25
480 116 HAGNERE WILLY 00:48:49 V1M 149 00:18:45 00:16:36 - 11,062 05:25
481 515 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:48:50 SEF 33 00:18:46 00:13:10 AC CAPELLOIS 11,058 05:26
482 123 BOULANGER AURELIEN 00:48:50 SEM 172 00:18:46 00:18:46 - 11,058 05:26
483 527 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:48:51 V1M 150 00:18:47 00:16:38 AC CAPELLOIS 11,054 05:26
484 309 ROZE JUSTINE 00:48:51 SEF 34 00:18:47 00:13:11 - 11,054 05:26
485 197 DEPOORTER ERIC 00:48:53 V2M 64 00:18:49 00:14:25 CACB 11,047 05:26
486 412 BERANGER JEAN CHARLES 00:48:55 V2M 65 00:18:51 00:14:27 - 11,039 05:26
487 71 LEFEBVRE JEREMY 00:48:58 SEM 173 00:18:54 00:18:54 - 11,028 05:26
488 75 GOUDAL NATHALIE 00:48:59 V2F 6 00:18:55 00:04:18 AS MARCK 11,024 05:27
489 476 GRESSIER PHILIPPE 00:49:02 V2M 66 00:18:58 00:14:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,013 05:27
490 36 LEBECQ GONZAGUE 00:49:02 SEM 174 00:18:58 00:18:58 - 11,013 05:27
491 506 HANON LILIANE 00:49:04 V3F 1 00:19:00 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,005 05:27
492 576 DEREEP YANNICK 00:49:04 V1M 151 00:19:00 00:16:51 AC OUTREAU 11,005 05:27
493 297 MELLOUK TOUHAMY 00:49:04 SEM 175 00:19:00 00:19:00 - 11,005 05:27
494 251 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:49:08 V2M 67 00:19:04 00:14:40 CULTURE DANSE 10,991 05:28
495 344 BOLLENGIER LAURENT 00:49:09 V1M 152 00:19:05 00:16:56 ASCAI 10,987 05:28
496 502 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:49:21 V2M 68 00:19:17 00:14:53 LE DRAPEAU 10,942 05:29
497 65 LE GALL CHRISTINE 00:49:22 V2F 7 00:19:18 00:04:41 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,939 05:29
498 137 PRUVOST MANUEL 00:49:25 SEM 176 00:19:21 00:19:21 - 10,927 05:29
499 361 MARTEL ERIC 00:49:25 V2M 69 00:19:21 00:14:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,927 05:29
500 222 DOUILLY VALERIE 00:49:25 V1F 26 00:19:21 00:10:26 - 10,927 05:29
501 493 SERGENT LAURENT 00:49:26 V3M 18 00:19:22 00:12:55 COLEMBERT 10,924 05:30
502 489 MAES ETIENNE 00:49:26 V3M 19 00:19:22 00:12:55 COLEMBERT 10,924 05:30
503 503 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:49:28 V1M 153 00:19:24 00:17:15 LE DRAPEAU 10,916 05:30
504 656 BACQUET FLORENT 00:49:32 CAM 8 00:19:28 00:14:20 - 10,902 05:30
505 426 DANDRE CORALIE 00:49:33 SEF 35 00:19:29 00:13:53 - 10,898 05:30
506 536 NOEL AURELIEN 00:49:36 CAM 9 00:19:32 00:14:24 AC CAPELLOIS 10,887 05:31
507 537 NOEL DAVID 00:49:36 V1M 154 00:19:32 00:17:23 AC CAPELLOIS 10,887 05:31
508 53 BUNIET OLIVIA 00:49:39 V1F 27 00:19:35 00:10:40 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,876 05:31
509 561 BOULET PASCALE 00:49:40 V1F 28 00:19:36 00:10:41 AC OUTREAU 10,872 05:31
510 613 NEVEU PAMELA 00:49:41 SEF 36 00:19:37 00:14:01 AC OUTREAU 10,869 05:31
511 534 LEBON RUDY 00:49:48 SEM 177 00:19:44 00:19:44 AC CAPELLOIS 10,843 05:32
512 540 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:49:48 V1M 155 00:19:44 00:17:35 AC CAPELLOIS 10,843 05:32
513 80 BIGET BRUNO 00:49:48 V1M 156 00:19:44 00:17:35 - 10,843 05:32
514 392 MALAHIEUDE JULIETTE 00:49:50 MIF 1 00:19:46 00:00:00 - 10,836 05:32
515 743 HAYEME TONY 00:49:58 SEM 178 00:19:54 00:19:54 BOULOGNE AC 10,807 05:33
516 531 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:50:09 V1M 157 00:20:05 00:17:56 AC CAPELLOIS 10,768 05:34
517 528 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:50:09 V1M 158 00:20:05 00:17:56 AC CAPELLOIS 10,768 05:34
518 519 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:50:10 V1M 159 00:20:06 00:17:57 AC CAPELLOIS 10,764 05:34
519 564 BOURSAULT HELENE 00:50:13 V1F 29 00:20:09 00:11:14 AC OUTREAU 10,753 05:35
520 593 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:50:13 V2M 70 00:20:09 00:15:45 AC OUTREAU 10,753 05:35
521 508 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:50:15 V3M 20 00:20:11 00:13:44 LE DRAPEAU 10,746 05:35
522 521 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:50:17 SEM 179 00:20:13 00:20:13 AC CAPELLOIS 10,739 05:35
523 492 SERGENT SOPHIE 00:50:19 V1F 30 00:20:15 00:11:20 COLEMBERT 10,732 05:35
524 745 REY JENNIFER 00:50:20 SEF 37 00:20:16 00:14:40 - 10,728 05:36
525 234 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 00:50:20 V3M 21 00:20:16 00:13:49 - 10,728 05:36
526 590 JUMETZ REGINE 00:50:22 V3F 2 00:20:18 00:01:18 AC OUTREAU 10,721 05:36
527 620 ROGERE KATY 00:50:22 V1F 31 00:20:18 00:11:23 AC OUTREAU 10,721 05:36
528 370 DELVOIE MIKAEL 00:50:39 SEM 180 00:20:35 00:20:35 - 10,661 05:38
529 155 DEBAS GERARD 00:50:40 V3M 22 00:20:36 00:14:09 - 10,658 05:38
530 480 MALFOY MICHEL 00:50:43 V3M 23 00:20:39 00:14:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,647 05:38
531 603 LOUCHET AURELIE 00:50:43 V1F 32 00:20:39 00:11:44 AC OUTREAU 10,647 05:38
532 172 DESCAMPS ELODIE 00:50:44 SEF 38 00:20:40 00:15:04 - 10,644 05:38
533 108 DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:50:44 V2M 71 00:20:40 00:16:16 - 10,644 05:38
534 27 DOURDET FABRICE 00:50:46 V2M 72 00:20:42 00:16:18 - 10,637 05:38
535 550 DENIS CORINNE 00:50:46 V2F 8 00:20:42 00:06:05 SPORT PLUS 10,637 05:38
536 488 DUSSART MURIEL 00:50:47 V3F 3 00:20:43 00:01:43 COLEMBERT 10,633 05:39
537 425 COQUART ADRIEN 00:50:47 SEM 181 00:20:43 00:20:43 - 10,633 05:39
538 239 CHERMEUX HERVE 00:50:48 V2M 73 00:20:44 00:16:20 OLYMPIQUE AIRE-SUR-LA-LYS 10,630 05:39
539 35 MERLIN JOSE 00:50:49 V2M 74 00:20:45 00:16:21 - 10,626 05:39
540 206 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:50:53 V2F 9 00:20:49 00:06:12 CS NESLES 10,613 05:39
541 56 OURNIERES KETTY 00:51:02 V1F 33 00:20:58 00:12:03 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,581 05:40
542 755 FODZO ERIC 00:51:04 V1M 160 00:21:00 00:18:51 - 10,574 05:40
543 31 BAILLY MICHAEL 00:51:10 V1M 161 00:21:06 00:18:57 RC BLENDECQUES 10,554 05:41
544 94 DESTEIRDT BRUNO 00:51:12 V2M 75 00:21:08 00:16:44 EL DUNKERQUE GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 10,547 05:41
545 417 MASSET FREDERIC 00:51:17 V1M 162 00:21:13 00:19:04 - 10,530 05:42
546 265 BRUCHET MAURIANNE 00:51:20 CAF 3 00:21:16 00:07:23 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,519 05:42
547 92 BOULLET SYLVIE 00:51:23 V2F 10 00:21:19 00:06:42 CACB 10,509 05:43
548 543 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:51:24 V1F 34 00:21:20 00:12:25 AC CAPELLOIS 10,506 05:43
549 490 MARIQUE PERRINE 00:51:28 SEF 39 00:21:24 00:15:48 COLEMBERT 10,492 05:43
550 152 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:51:29 V2M 76 00:21:25 00:17:01 - 10,489 05:43
551 332 CARBONNIER SEBASTIEN 00:51:33 V1M 163 00:21:29 00:19:20 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 10,475 05:44
552 44 FLAQUET RENE 00:51:33 V3M 24 00:21:29 00:15:02 - 10,475 05:44
553 660 LAVIE BETTY 00:51:34 SEF 40 00:21:30 00:15:54 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,472 05:44
554 661 BREQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:51:35 V1M 164 00:21:31 00:19:22 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,468 05:44
555 694 DOUBLECOURT claude 00:51:42 SEM 182 00:21:38 00:21:38 - 10,445 05:45
556 154 CONDETTE FREDERIC 00:51:42 V1M 165 00:21:38 00:19:29 - 10,445 05:45
557 413 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:51:42 V3M 25 00:21:38 00:15:11 - 10,445 05:45
558 360 BREFORT NATHALIE 00:51:44 V2F 11 00:21:40 00:07:03 - 10,438 05:45
559 730 MORTIER helene 00:51:48 SEF 41 00:21:44 00:16:08 LE DRAPEAU 10,425 05:45
560 721 CHOCHOY THIERRY 00:51:49 V2M 77 00:21:45 00:17:21 SPORT PLUS 10,421 05:45
561 555 HIARD ALEXIA 00:51:50 SEF 42 00:21:46 00:16:10 SPORT PLUS 10,418 05:46
562 602 LIBERT MARIE FRANCE 00:51:52 V3F 4 00:21:48 00:02:48 AC OUTREAU 10,411 05:46
563 118 HODICQ FREDDY 00:51:52 V1M 166 00:21:48 00:19:39 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,411 05:46
564 484 SAINT-GEORGES SYLVIE 00:51:54 V1F 35 00:21:50 00:12:55 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,405 05:46
565 11 HONVAULT NICOLAS 00:51:55 V1M 167 00:21:51 00:19:42 - 10,401 05:46
566 516 BERQUEZ KARINE 00:51:58 V1F 36 00:21:54 00:12:59 AC CAPELLOIS 10,391 05:46
567 510 MASZOTA DARIA 00:52:16 SEF 43 00:22:12 00:16:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,332 05:48
568 549 DECOTTE GERARD 00:52:21 V2M 78 00:22:17 00:17:53 SPORT PLUS 10,315 05:49
569 50 GORECKI FREDDY 00:52:22 V2M 79 00:22:18 00:17:54 - 10,312 05:49
570 303 LESCOP ALAIN 00:52:28 V2M 80 00:22:24 00:18:00 JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE ATHLETISME 10,292 05:50
571 34 GADEBLED CHRISTOPHE 00:52:31 V2M 81 00:22:27 00:18:03 - 10,282 05:50
572 554 HIARD ANNICK 00:52:36 V2F 12 00:22:32 00:07:55 SPORT PLUS 10,266 05:51
573 617 PREMEAU CHRISTINE 00:52:38 V2F 13 00:22:34 00:07:57 AC OUTREAU 10,260 05:51
574 677 BARA CHRISTELLE 00:52:39 V1F 37 00:22:35 00:13:40 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,256 05:51
575 464 THOMAS FRANCOIS 00:52:39 V1M 168 00:22:35 00:20:26 SOC CALAIS 10,256 05:51
576 711 PECRON JUSTINE 00:52:43 CAF 4 00:22:39 00:08:46 - 10,243 05:51
577 486 AZZOUZ ISAAC 00:52:43 SEM 183 00:22:39 00:22:39 COLEMBERT 10,243 05:51
578 244 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:52:56 V2M 82 00:22:52 00:18:28 CULTURE DANSE 10,202 05:53
579 243 RAY ISABELLE 00:52:56 V1F 38 00:22:52 00:13:57 CULTURE DANSE 10,202 05:53
580 178 HAGNERE MICHEL 00:53:01 SEM 184 00:22:57 00:22:57 - 10,185 05:53
581 220 DEFACHELLES PEGGY 00:53:02 V1F 39 00:22:58 00:14:03 - 10,182 05:54
582 511 MODOLO FANNY 00:53:04 V1F 40 00:23:00 00:14:05 LE DRAPEAU 10,176 05:54
583 437 UBERQUOI LAURENT 00:53:05 V1M 169 00:23:01 00:20:52 - 10,173 05:54
584 62 ISAERT PASCAL 00:53:05 V3M 26 00:23:01 00:16:34 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,173 05:54
585 52 BARRE BEATRICE 00:53:05 V2F 14 00:23:01 00:08:24 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,173 05:54
586 584 GALLICE CHRISTINE 00:53:14 V1F 41 00:23:10 00:14:15 AC OUTREAU 10,144 05:55
587 89 BRIDOUX LAETITIA 00:53:15 V1F 42 00:23:11 00:14:16 FIT AND RUN 10,141 05:55
588 261 BELLEGUEULLE JULIEN 00:53:15 SEM 185 00:23:11 00:23:11 - 10,141 05:55
589 352 DAZIN JACQUELINE 00:53:15 V3F 5 00:23:11 00:04:11 ASCAI 10,141 05:55
590 32 DEMAREST LAURENCE 00:53:19 SEF 44 00:23:15 00:17:39 TEAM TRAIL OPALE TTO 10,128 05:55
591 359 POULAIN ADELE 00:53:19 SEF 45 00:23:15 00:17:39 - 10,128 05:55
592 277 BAYARD DAVID 00:53:23 V1M 170 00:23:19 00:21:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 10,116 05:56
593 728 LUTTWILLER guillaume 00:53:26 SEM 186 00:23:22 00:23:22 - 10,106 05:56
594 436 LELAN CAMILLE 00:53:27 V1F 43 00:23:23 00:14:28 - 10,103 05:56
595 406 MOREL WILLY 00:53:29 V1M 171 00:23:25 00:21:16 - 10,097 05:57
596 595 LE LAN CEDRIC 00:53:33 V1M 172 00:23:29 00:21:20 AC OUTREAU 10,084 05:57
597 723 ANDRIEU JACQUES 00:53:37 SEM 187 00:23:33 00:23:33 - 10,071 05:57
598 739 CAZIER Gautier 00:53:38 SEM 188 00:23:34 00:23:34 - 10,068 05:58
599 105 BUISINE-BOUCHIQUET SYLVIE 00:53:40 V2F 15 00:23:36 00:08:59 SKWAL'ATHLON 10,062 05:58
600 14 CHAUSSE MARIE 00:53:42 V1F 44 00:23:38 00:14:43 - 10,056 05:58
601 712 MERANDET FREDERIC 00:53:44 V1M 173 00:23:40 00:21:31 - 10,050 05:58
602 461 DEHARTE JOSEPHINE 00:53:44 SEF 46 00:23:40 00:18:04 SOC CALAIS 10,050 05:58
603 173 REGNIER AXELLE 00:53:48 SEF 47 00:23:44 00:18:08 - 10,037 05:59
604 435 MEURICE LEOCADIE 00:53:51 SEF 48 00:23:47 00:18:11 - 10,028 05:59
605 87 POURRE PASCAL 00:53:52 V2M 83 00:23:48 00:19:24 - 10,025 05:59
606 2 BOCQUET GERARD 00:53:56 V3M 27 00:23:52 00:17:25 - 10,012 06:00
607 83 KACZMAREK JOSE 00:53:56 V3M 28 00:23:52 00:17:25 - 10,012 06:00
608 333 DEBOURBIAUX HELENE 00:53:58 SEF 49 00:23:54 00:18:18 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 10,006 06:00
609 331 GAVOIS JIMMY 00:53:58 V1M 174 00:23:54 00:21:45 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 10,006 06:00
610 330 PIEDBOIS WILLY 00:53:58 V1M 175 00:23:54 00:21:45 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 10,006 06:00
611 308 BOULANGER ERIC 00:54:06 V2M 84 00:24:02 00:19:38 - 9,982 06:01
612 702 BRACHET Mathis 00:54:07 JUM 8 00:24:03 00:21:58 - 9,978 06:01
613 63 LARTIGE FABRICE 00:54:07 V2M 85 00:24:03 00:19:39 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,978 06:01
614 353 COLSON JACKY 00:54:09 V3M 29 00:24:05 00:17:38 ASCAI 9,972 06:01
615 346 MASSEMIN JEAN-MARIE 00:54:09 V2M 86 00:24:05 00:19:41 ASCAI 9,972 06:01
616 462 LAHOCHE LAURENCE 00:54:13 V1F 45 00:24:09 00:15:14 SOC CALAIS 9,960 06:01
617 473 HERLIN CLEMENT 00:54:14 SEM 189 00:24:10 00:24:10 - 9,957 06:02
618 487 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:54:17 V4M 2 00:24:13 00:09:25 COLEMBERT 9,948 06:02
619 736 WAIGHT Claire 00:54:24 V1F 46 00:24:20 00:15:25 - 9,926 06:03
620 566 BRILLARD CHRISTELE 00:54:29 SEF 50 00:24:25 00:18:49 AC OUTREAU 9,911 06:03
621 623 SEGUIN AURORE 00:54:29 SEF 51 00:24:25 00:18:49 AC OUTREAU 9,911 06:03
622 748 LEFEBVRE JEROME 00:54:29 SEM 190 00:24:25 00:24:25 - 9,911 06:03
623 280 MAGNIER MICKAEL 00:54:29 SEM 191 00:24:25 00:24:25 - 9,911 06:03
624 128 DAIGNEZ DOROTHEE 00:54:41 SEF 52 00:24:37 00:19:01 - 9,875 06:05
625 356 DAZIN DANIEL 00:54:41 V3M 30 00:24:37 00:18:10 ASCAI 9,875 06:05
626 100 EVERAERT BERNARD 00:54:44 V3M 31 00:24:40 00:18:13 CACB 9,866 06:05
627 383 GARENAUX STEPHANE 00:54:48 V2M 87 00:24:44 00:20:20 - 9,854 06:05
628 226 BEGUE AMELIE 00:54:49 SEF 53 00:24:45 00:19:09 - 9,851 06:05
629 301 PERSYN STEPHANE 00:54:54 V2M 88 00:24:50 00:20:26 - 9,836 06:06
630 587 GOURNAY AUDREY 00:54:54 V1F 47 00:24:50 00:15:55 AC OUTREAU 9,836 06:06
631 286 FICHEUX FLAVIE 00:54:58 CAF 5 00:24:54 00:11:01 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,824 06:06
632 637 DARRE BENOIT 00:54:59 SEM 192 00:24:55 00:24:55 - 9,821 06:07
633 159 MENAGER CECILE 00:55:09 SEF 54 00:25:05 00:19:29 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,791 06:08
634 713 BUTEL JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:10 V2M 89 00:25:06 00:20:42 - 9,789 06:08
635 156 HOUPIN ISABELLE 00:55:20 V1F 48 00:25:16 00:16:21 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,759 06:09
636 654 LAMIRAND VIVIEN 00:55:20 SEM 193 00:25:16 00:25:16 - 9,759 06:09
637 470 CARON CATHERINE 00:55:24 V2F 16 00:25:20 00:10:43 TERNOIS 9,747 06:09
638 86 DUVAL MAITE 00:55:25 SEF 55 00:25:21 00:19:45 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,744 06:09
639 533 LEBON AUDREY 00:55:25 SEF 56 00:25:21 00:19:45 AC CAPELLOIS 9,744 06:09
640 545 WIERRE SEVERINE 00:55:26 SEF 57 00:25:22 00:19:46 AC CAPELLOIS 9,741 06:10
641 446 DELEMARRE MANUELLE 00:55:26 V1F 49 00:25:22 00:16:27 LA VRONNAISE 9,741 06:10
642 167 SAILLY KARINE 00:55:27 SEF 58 00:25:23 00:19:47 - 9,739 06:10
643 165 CANVA NATHALIE 00:55:27 V1F 50 00:25:23 00:16:28 - 9,739 06:10
644 349 RECOURT LAURENT 00:55:49 V1M 176 00:25:45 00:23:36 ASCAI 9,675 06:12
645 655 PHILIPPE MARION 00:55:51 SEF 59 00:25:47 00:20:11 - 9,669 06:12
646 366 BALLY JULIEN 00:55:59 SEM 194 00:25:55 00:25:55 - 9,646 06:13
647 689 MOREL CONSTANCE 00:56:06 SEF 60 00:26:02 00:20:26 - 9,626 06:14
648 698 GAMBLIN Michaël 00:56:23 V1M 177 00:26:19 00:24:10 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 9,577 06:16
649 635 GERARD XAVIER 00:56:26 SEM 195 00:26:22 00:26:22 - 9,569 06:16
650 96 DELESALLE CHRISTELLE 00:56:27 V1F 51 00:26:23 00:17:28 CACB 9,566 06:16
651 266 BRUCHET GWENAELLE 00:56:28 JUF 2 00:26:24 00:15:02 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,563 06:16
652 267 BRUCHET CLARENCE 00:56:29 CAM 10 00:26:25 00:21:17 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,560 06:17
653 238 BEAUDRAPS PASCAL 00:56:30 V3M 32 00:26:26 00:19:59 - 9,558 06:17
654 164 MACHADO VIRGINIE 00:56:52 V1F 52 00:26:48 00:17:53 - 9,496 06:19
655 432 LEPINE GREGORY 00:56:54 V1M 178 00:26:50 00:24:41 BCK 9,490 06:19
656 334 MANSARD JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:56:55 V1M 179 00:26:51 00:24:42 - 9,488 06:19
657 703 ARNAUD Caroline 00:56:57 SEF 61 00:26:53 00:21:17 - 9,482 06:20
658 420 PETIT FREDERIC 00:57:01 V2M 90 00:26:57 00:22:33 - 9,471 06:20
659 263 HUAUME MATHILDE 00:57:03 CAF 6 00:26:59 00:13:06 ELAN FRUGEOIS 9,465 06:20
660 112 BONVOISIN MARIE 00:57:04 SEF 62 00:27:00 00:21:24 - 9,463 06:20
661 113 VIGREUX JEREMY 00:57:05 V1M 180 00:27:01 00:24:52 - 9,460 06:21
662 604 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:57:11 SEF 63 00:27:07 00:21:31 AC OUTREAU 9,443 06:21
663 605 MAILLOT JEAN LOUIS 00:57:12 V2M 91 00:27:08 00:22:44 AC OUTREAU 9,441 06:21
664 475 CARON LYUBA 00:57:16 V3F 6 00:27:12 00:08:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,430 06:22
665 232 AGNANGOYE OLEMA CHARLES IGOR 00:57:23 SEM 196 00:27:19 00:27:19 - 9,410 06:23
666 295 BELZ YOANN 00:57:59 SEM 197 00:27:55 00:27:55 - 9,313 06:27
667 131 FORYCKI MAITE 00:58:08 SEF 64 00:28:04 00:22:28 - 9,289 06:28
668 16 TAURINES ANNE SOPHIE 00:58:18 V1F 53 00:28:14 00:19:19 - 9,262 06:29
669 341 DEPRE MARIE JOSEE 00:58:18 V1F 54 00:28:14 00:19:19 - 9,262 06:29
670 184 FRISQUET AURELIE 00:58:32 SEM 198 00:28:28 00:28:28 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,226 06:30
671 185 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:58:33 SEM 199 00:28:29 00:28:29 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 9,223 06:30
672 574 DELABY JULIEN 00:58:36 SEM 200 00:28:32 00:28:32 AC OUTREAU 9,215 06:31
673 304 MINET ROGER 00:58:48 V3M 33 00:28:44 00:22:17 - 9,184 06:32
674 629 CLEQUIN RENE 00:58:57 V3M 34 00:28:53 00:22:26 - 9,160 06:33
675 424 GERTHOFFER OLIVIER 00:59:11 V1M 181 00:29:07 00:26:58 - 9,124 06:35
676 79 CAZIN ROMUALD 00:59:17 SEM 201 00:29:13 00:29:13 - 9,109 06:35
677 245 GUERVILLE NOEMIE 00:59:19 SEF 65 00:29:15 00:23:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,104 06:35
678 714 BUTEL CATHERINE 00:59:20 V2F 17 00:29:16 00:14:39 - 9,101 06:36
679 627 TELLIER ISABELLE 00:59:25 V1F 55 00:29:21 00:20:26 AC OUTREAU 9,088 06:36
680 150 MONFLIER AURELIE 00:59:36 SEF 66 00:29:32 00:23:56 - 9,060 06:37
681 179 RAMET HELENE 00:59:38 SEF 67 00:29:34 00:23:58 - 9,055 06:38
682 477 KRAWCCZYK PATRICK 00:59:47 V2M 92 00:29:43 00:25:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,033 06:39
683 478 MAILLART NADINE 00:59:54 V3F 7 00:29:50 00:10:50 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,015 06:39
684 135 DEGRAVE PATRICIA 00:59:55 V3F 8 00:29:51 00:10:51 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,013 06:39
685 51 CAZIER MICHEL 01:00:04 V3M 35 00:30:00 00:23:33 - 8,990 06:40
686 572 DAUTREVAUX CAROLINE 01:00:11 V1F 56 00:30:07 00:21:12 AC OUTREAU 8,973 06:41
687 175 COINON JULIE 01:00:11 SEF 68 00:30:07 00:24:31 - 8,973 06:41
688 573 DAUTREVAUX DAVID 01:00:12 V1M 182 00:30:08 00:27:59 AC OUTREAU 8,970 06:41
689 129 DECAIX CLEMENCE 01:00:19 SEF 69 00:30:15 00:24:39 - 8,953 06:42
690 186 GOBERT LYDIE 01:00:45 V1F 57 00:30:41 00:21:46 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 8,889 06:45
691 483 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 01:01:09 V2F 18 00:31:05 00:16:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,831 06:48
692 257 DUHAMEL CORALY 01:01:09 SEF 70 00:31:05 00:25:29 - 8,831 06:48
693 684 BOCQUET REJANE 01:01:09 V4F 1 00:31:05 00:00:00 - 8,831 06:48
694 313 MAHIEUX CHARLOTTE 01:01:12 SEF 71 00:31:08 00:25:32 CS NESLES 8,824 06:48
695 231 DELATTRE KARINE 01:01:19 SEF 72 00:31:15 00:25:39 - 8,807 06:49
696 252 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:01:27 V2F 19 00:31:23 00:16:46 CULTURE DANSE 8,788 06:50
697 618 RUCKEBUSCH SANDRA 01:02:05 V1F 58 00:32:01 00:23:06 AC OUTREAU 8,698 06:54
698 513 RIQUIER MARIELLE 01:02:39 V2F 20 00:32:35 00:17:58 LE DRAPEAU 8,619 06:58
699 692 BOUCHEZ ALEXANDRA 01:02:43 V1F 59 00:32:39 00:23:44 - 8,610 06:58
700 688 GUILLERY REGINA 01:02:53 V2F 21 00:32:49 00:18:12 PLM CONFLANS 8,587 06:59
701 367 DOGIMONT FLORENT 01:03:16 SEM 202 00:33:12 00:33:12 - 8,535 07:02
702 415 CORNE FRANCOISE 01:03:49 V3F 9 00:33:45 00:14:45 - 8,462 07:05
703 306 DUQUENOY HELENE 01:04:24 V1F 60 00:34:20 00:25:25 - 8,385 07:09
704 60 HAYAERT JACQUES 01:05:05 V5M 1 00:35:01 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,297 07:14
705 269 HAMY DANY 01:05:49 V2F 22 00:35:45 00:21:08 - 8,205 07:19
706 509 LIBERT EVELYNE 01:06:07 V3F 10 00:36:03 00:17:03 LE DRAPEAU 8,167 07:21
707 683 SUEUR MELANIE 01:06:35 V1F 61 00:36:31 00:27:36 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 8,110 07:24
708 448 POINTOUT CHRISTELLE 01:07:05 V1F 62 00:37:01 00:28:06 LA VRONNAISE 8,050 07:27
709 667 HANNO CINDY 01:07:09 SEF 73 00:37:05 00:31:29 8,042 07:28
710 445 EVANGELAIRE PATRICE 01:07:25 V1M 183 00:37:21 00:35:12 LA VRONNAISE 8,010 07:29
711 389 DENIS NORBERT 01:08:17 V3M 36 00:38:13 00:31:46 - 7,908 07:35
712 447 ROUSSEL CHRISTINE 01:08:25 V1F 63 00:38:21 00:29:26 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE 7,893 07:36
713 139 POILLON VIRGINIE 01:08:26 V1F 64 00:38:22 00:29:27 - 7,891 07:36
714 247 DEMAN STEPHANE 01:11:54 V1M 184 00:41:50 00:39:41 CULTURE DANSE 7,510 07:59
715 268 MAHIEUX MARYSE 01:18:28 V2F 23 00:48:24 00:33:47 - 6,882 08:43