Reportages photos

Connexion

10km

10 KM des Forts d'Ambleuses du 09/07/17 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1 DENISSEL SIMON 00:33:32 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Lille Métropole 17,893 03:21
2 202 LEHON PIERRE 00:36:39 SEM 2 00:03:07 00:03:07 - 16,371 03:40
3 7 MATRINGHEM TONY 00:37:17 SEM 3 00:03:45 00:03:45 TCB 16,093 03:44
4 215 PECQUEUX LUCAS 00:37:41 SEM 4 00:04:09 00:04:09 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,922 03:46
5 11 BOULOGNE JEREMY 00:37:45 V1M 1 00:04:13 00:00:00 - 15,894 03:47
6 169 GRARE FLORIAN 00:37:59 SEM 5 00:04:27 00:04:27 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,796 03:48
7 10 BAILLY NICOLAS 00:38:05 V1M 2 00:04:33 00:00:20 C.A.FOURMIES 15,755 03:49
8 27 MUSELET NICOLAS 00:38:26 SEM 6 00:04:54 00:04:54 - 15,611 03:51
9 182 HUMEZ ALEXIS 00:39:15 JUM 1 00:05:43 00:00:00 - 15,287 03:56
10 101 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:39:47 V1M 3 00:06:15 00:02:02 LE DRAPEAU 15,082 03:59
11 134 POIRET GEORGES 00:40:00 V1M 4 00:06:28 00:02:15 Boulogne AC 15,000 04:00
12 194 FIEVET THEO 00:40:24 SEM 7 00:06:52 00:06:52 - 14,851 04:02
13 167 DETRES ADRIEN 00:40:59 CAM 1 00:07:27 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 14,640 04:06
14 18 SUEUR FABRICE 00:41:05 V1M 5 00:07:33 00:03:20 Sport evasion des deux caps 14,604 04:06
15 2 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN 00:41:17 SEM 8 00:07:45 00:07:45 - 14,534 04:08
16 180 LOIRE NICOLAS 00:41:26 SEM 9 00:07:54 00:07:54 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,481 04:09
17 154 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:41:43 V1M 6 00:08:11 00:03:58 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 14,383 04:10
18 199 BEGUE XAVIER 00:41:48 V1M 7 00:08:16 00:04:03 - 14,354 04:11
19 170 GRARE JULIEN 00:41:57 JUM 2 00:08:25 00:02:42 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 14,303 04:12
20 56 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:42:11 SEM 10 00:08:39 00:08:39 - 14,224 04:13
21 135 LEDEZ JEREMY 00:42:13 SEM 11 00:08:41 00:08:41 Boulogne AC 14,212 04:13
22 50 CAPELLE JEANNE 00:42:16 SEF 1 00:08:44 00:00:00 Boulogne AC 14,196 04:14
23 36 BONTANT DIMITRI 00:42:50 CAM 2 00:09:18 00:01:51 - 14,008 04:17
24 89 TOROSSIAN FRANCOIS 00:42:56 SEM 12 00:09:24 00:09:24 - 13,975 04:18
25 173 BADON EMMANUEL 00:43:03 V1M 8 00:09:31 00:05:18 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,937 04:18
26 99 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:43:10 SEM 13 00:09:38 00:09:38 LE DRAPEAU 13,900 04:19
27 80 DUCROCQ YVES 00:43:15 V2M 1 00:09:43 00:00:00 - 13,873 04:20
28 28 BEGUE THIERRY 00:43:25 V2M 2 00:09:53 00:00:10 - 13,820 04:20
29 136 COISY CYRIL 00:43:36 SEM 14 00:10:04 00:10:04 HARFLEUR 13,761 04:22
30 60 MAGNIER OLIVIER 00:43:59 V1M 9 00:10:27 00:06:14 - 13,642 04:24
31 204 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:44:25 SEM 15 00:10:53 00:10:53 - 13,508 04:27
32 12 ROBART EDDY 00:44:31 V1M 10 00:10:59 00:06:46 CS NESLES 13,478 04:27
33 159 FALEMPIN SYLVAIN 00:44:53 V1M 11 00:11:21 00:07:08 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,368 04:29
34 67 ANTOINE ERIC 00:44:55 V1M 12 00:11:23 00:07:10 CSLG Cote d opale 13,358 04:30
35 75 DACQUIN FABIEN 00:45:08 V1M 13 00:11:36 00:07:23 - 13,294 04:31
36 37 BONTANT GAETAN 00:45:09 CAM 3 00:11:37 00:04:10 - 13,289 04:31
37 130 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:45:15 SEM 16 00:11:43 00:11:43 AC CAPELLOIS 13,260 04:31
38 133 NOEL DAVID 00:45:19 V1M 14 00:11:47 00:07:34 AC CAPELLOIS 13,240 04:32
39 175 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:45:30 SEM 17 00:11:58 00:11:58 - 13,187 04:33
40 150 VASSEUR THIERRY 00:45:33 V1M 15 00:12:01 00:07:48 - 13,172 04:33
41 171 MARLE ALEX 00:45:39 CAM 4 00:12:07 00:04:40 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,143 04:34
42 116 DROGUET MAXENCE 00:45:49 CAM 5 00:12:17 00:04:50 - 13,096 04:35
43 178 NACIRI CHAFIK 00:45:55 SEM 18 00:12:23 00:12:23 - 13,067 04:36
44 168 DETRES JEAN-BERNARD 00:45:57 V1M 16 00:12:25 00:08:12 A.S. MARCK 13,058 04:36
45 206 LELEU LAETITIA 00:46:02 V1F 1 00:12:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,034 04:36
46 98 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:46:02 V1M 17 00:12:30 00:08:17 LE DRAPEAU 13,034 04:36
47 160 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:46:15 SEM 19 00:12:43 00:12:43 - 12,973 04:37
48 146 DESTOMBES BENOIT 00:46:41 V2M 3 00:13:09 00:03:26 - 12,853 04:40
49 205 TRUPIN DAMIEN 00:47:05 V1M 18 00:13:33 00:09:20 - 12,743 04:43
50 53 TRUPIN CEDRIC 00:47:07 SEM 20 00:13:35 00:13:35 - 12,734 04:43
51 8 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:47:11 SEM 21 00:13:39 00:13:39 AC OUTREAU 12,716 04:43
52 66 MAQUINGHEN FRANCOIS 00:47:13 V1M 19 00:13:41 00:09:28 CSLG Cote d opale 12,707 04:43
53 201 MOREAU ALEXIS 00:47:15 SEM 22 00:13:43 00:13:43 - 12,698 04:44
54 164 JOUGUEUX THIBAULT 00:47:18 JUM 3 00:13:46 00:08:03 NON LICENCIE 12,685 04:44
55 158 LIENARD AMANDINE 00:47:20 CAF 1 00:13:48 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,676 04:44
56 190 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:47:23 V2M 4 00:13:51 00:04:08 BERCK A C O 12,663 04:44
57 165 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:47:27 V2M 5 00:13:55 00:04:12 COLEMBERT 12,645 04:45
58 157 CHEUVA LOIC 00:47:34 V1M 20 00:14:02 00:09:49 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,614 04:45
59 15 DURIEZ EMMANUEL 00:47:54 V1M 21 00:14:22 00:10:09 - 12,526 04:47
60 187 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:47:56 V1M 22 00:14:24 00:10:11 - 12,517 04:48
61 3 PROUVEE GREGORY 00:48:07 V1M 23 00:14:35 00:10:22 - 12,470 04:49
62 121 SEILLIER MATTHIEU 00:48:26 SEM 23 00:14:54 00:14:54 - 12,388 04:51
63 19 CRETEL LAURENT 00:48:29 V1M 24 00:14:57 00:10:44 CS NESLES 12,375 04:51
64 144 DELCROIX MARC 00:48:37 SEM 24 00:15:05 00:15:05 - 12,341 04:52
65 82 PIOT BENJAMIN 00:48:47 SEM 25 00:15:15 00:15:15 - 12,299 04:53
66 77 LEBAS ERIC 00:48:57 V1M 25 00:15:25 00:11:12 - 12,257 04:54
67 143 DACHICOURT PHILIPPE 00:49:04 V2M 6 00:15:32 00:05:49 - 12,228 04:54
68 192 SAUVAGE MAXIME 00:49:04 SEM 26 00:15:32 00:15:32 - 12,228 04:54
69 20 NAJMI AICHA 00:49:16 V1F 2 00:15:44 00:03:14 LE DRAPEAU 12,179 04:56
70 176 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:49:26 V1M 26 00:15:54 00:11:41 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,138 04:57
71 106 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:49:31 V2F 1 00:15:59 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,117 04:57
72 103 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:49:37 V3M 1 00:16:05 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,093 04:58
73 95 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:49:38 V1M 27 00:16:06 00:11:53 Team trail opale 12,089 04:58
74 127 LEROY NICOLAS 00:49:40 SEM 27 00:16:08 00:16:08 - 12,081 04:58
75 70 LEBLOND MICHAEL 00:50:03 V1M 28 00:16:31 00:12:18 - 11,988 05:00
76 212 HUMETZ AURELIEN 00:50:07 V1M 29 00:16:35 00:12:22 - 11,972 05:01
77 139 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:50:07 V1M 30 00:16:35 00:12:22 EMA 11,972 05:01
78 57 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:50:13 V2M 7 00:16:41 00:06:58 - 11,948 05:01
79 149 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:50:23 V3M 2 00:16:51 00:00:46 LE DRAPEAU 11,909 05:02
80 23 ELLART TYPHANIE 00:50:31 SEF 2 00:16:59 00:08:15 - 11,877 05:03
81 61 DUTRIAU TONY 00:50:45 SEM 28 00:17:13 00:17:13 DUVILLARD PLATERIE 11,823 05:05
82 65 PAQUE CLEMENT 00:51:03 JUM 4 00:17:31 00:11:48 - 11,753 05:06
83 166 AVISSE SEBASTIEN 00:51:11 V1M 31 00:17:39 00:13:26 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 11,723 05:07
84 54 DUCROCQ ELODIE 00:51:14 SEF 3 00:17:42 00:08:58 - 11,711 05:07
85 213 PODEVIN DAVID 00:51:49 V1M 32 00:18:17 00:14:04 - 11,579 05:11
86 69 WACQUET MAXIME 00:51:54 SEM 29 00:18:22 00:18:22 - 11,561 05:11
87 32 DOYER BERNARD 00:52:04 V2M 8 00:18:32 00:08:49 - 11,524 05:12
88 86 LAMIRAND CEDRIC 00:52:14 V1M 33 00:18:42 00:14:29 Wimereux 11,487 05:13
89 125 DETANT EMMANUEL 00:52:21 V1M 34 00:18:49 00:14:36 - 11,461 05:14
90 38 D HAUSSY BERTRAND 00:52:25 V1M 35 00:18:53 00:14:40 - 11,447 05:15
91 214 CHIVET PAUL 00:52:28 SEM 30 00:18:56 00:18:56 - 11,436 05:15
92 85 LAMIRAND MANON 00:52:33 SEF 4 00:19:01 00:10:17 - 11,418 05:15
93 129 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:52:34 SEM 31 00:19:02 00:19:02 AC CAPELLOIS 11,414 05:15
94 128 DEVIN DANIEL 00:52:37 JUM 5 00:19:05 00:13:22 - 11,403 05:16
95 51 DOUBLECOURT CLAUDE 00:52:46 SEM 32 00:19:14 00:19:14 - 11,371 05:17
96 174 THOMAS OLIVIER 00:52:54 V1M 36 00:19:22 00:15:09 - 11,342 05:17
97 100 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:52:57 V1M 37 00:19:25 00:15:12 LE DRAPEAU 11,331 05:18
98 120 SEILLIER JEAN LUC 00:53:05 V1M 38 00:19:33 00:15:20 - 11,303 05:18
99 68 TRAHAN BRUNO 00:53:07 V1M 39 00:19:35 00:15:22 - 11,296 05:19
100 124 CHARTAUX SUZELLE 00:53:11 V1F 3 00:19:39 00:07:09 - 11,282 05:19
101 163 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:53:15 V2M 9 00:19:43 00:10:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 11,268 05:20
102 172 LAURENT YOHAN 00:53:29 SEM 33 00:19:57 00:19:57 RC ALKATRAIL 11,218 05:21
103 107 MASZOTA DARIA 00:53:36 SEF 5 00:20:04 00:11:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,194 05:22
104 184 BENSE BOULY STEPHANIE 00:53:39 V1F 4 00:20:07 00:07:37 COLEMBERT 11,184 05:22
105 126 MANGIN STEPHANE 00:53:47 SEM 34 00:20:15 00:20:15 - 11,156 05:23
106 151 HAESEN EDWIN 00:53:58 SEM 35 00:20:26 00:20:26 - 11,118 05:24
107 21 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:54:08 SEM 36 00:20:36 00:20:36 - 11,084 05:25
108 96 DUVILLARD AURELIEN 00:54:09 SEM 37 00:20:37 00:20:37 DUVILLARD PLATERIE 11,080 05:25
109 42 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 00:54:11 V3M 3 00:20:39 00:04:34 - 11,074 05:25
110 141 POTEZ JUSTINE 00:54:15 JUF 1 00:20:43 00:00:00 EMA 11,060 05:26
111 119 CONRATTE MARINE 00:54:21 SEF 6 00:20:49 00:12:05 - 11,040 05:26
112 112 RUFIN GAUTHIER 00:54:24 SEM 38 00:20:52 00:20:52 - 11,029 05:26
113 152 WILLIAMSON NATHALIE 00:54:32 V2F 2 00:21:00 00:05:01 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,002 05:27
114 58 OHIER JEREMY 00:54:37 SEM 39 00:21:05 00:21:05 - 10,986 05:28
115 79 BROUILLARD PAMELA 00:54:40 SEF 7 00:21:08 00:12:24 - 10,976 05:28
116 13 DI FIORE FULVIA 00:54:49 SEF 8 00:21:17 00:12:33 - 10,946 05:29
117 147 DI FIORE JIULIO 00:54:49 V1M 40 00:21:17 00:17:04 AC CAPELLOIS 10,946 05:29
118 181 POULY TONY 00:54:59 SEM 40 00:21:27 00:21:27 - 10,912 05:30
119 216 ARGENTO VINCENT 00:55:10 SEM 41 00:21:38 00:21:38 - 10,876 05:31
120 161 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:55:25 V2M 10 00:21:53 00:12:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,827 05:32
121 113 WACQUET GREGORY 00:55:45 SEM 42 00:22:13 00:22:13 - 10,762 05:35
122 177 EVRARD ROMAIN 00:55:53 SEM 43 00:22:21 00:22:21 - 10,737 05:35
123 185 BENSE ERIC 00:56:00 V2M 11 00:22:28 00:12:45 COLEMBERT 10,714 05:36
124 47 TETARD ISABELLE 00:56:00 V1F 5 00:22:28 00:09:58 AC CAPELLOIS 10,714 05:36
125 46 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:56:00 V1M 41 00:22:28 00:18:15 OPALE TRAIL 10,714 05:36
126 35 BONTANT SYLVAIN 00:56:08 V1M 42 00:22:36 00:18:23 - 10,689 05:37
127 16 PREL NICOLAS 00:56:14 SEM 44 00:22:42 00:22:42 - 10,670 05:37
128 43 GARENAUX DOMINIQUE 00:56:20 V3M 4 00:22:48 00:06:43 - 10,651 05:38
129 200 BUTEL JEROME 00:56:29 SEM 45 00:22:57 00:22:57 - 10,623 05:39
130 25 HERBEZ NICOLAS 00:56:30 SEM 46 00:22:58 00:22:58 - 10,619 05:39
131 102 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:56:39 V2M 12 00:23:07 00:13:24 LE DRAPEAU 10,591 05:40
132 132 NOEL AURELIEN 00:56:51 CAM 6 00:23:19 00:15:52 AC CAPELLOIS 10,554 05:41
133 207 TERROIR ALICE 00:56:51 CAF 2 00:23:19 00:09:31 LE DRAPEAU 10,554 05:41
134 6 CADART FREDERIC 00:57:00 V1M 43 00:23:28 00:19:15 - 10,526 05:42
135 34 BUTEL PAULINE 00:57:15 SEF 9 00:23:43 00:14:59 - 10,480 05:43
136 114 EVEBAERE FREDERIC 00:57:23 V2M 13 00:23:51 00:14:08 - 10,456 05:44
137 217 DETANT STEVEN 00:57:41 SEM 47 00:24:09 00:24:09 - 10,402 05:46
138 73 PROVO MARINE 00:57:57 SEF 10 00:24:25 00:15:41 - 10,354 05:48
139 72 LEROUGE THOMAS 00:57:57 SEM 48 00:24:25 00:24:25 - 10,354 05:48
140 64 DELEU ISABELLE 00:58:27 V1F 6 00:24:55 00:12:25 - 10,265 05:51
141 162 CHOCHOY THIERRY 00:58:39 V2M 14 00:25:07 00:15:24 SPORT PLUS 10,230 05:52
142 218 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 00:58:51 V1M 44 00:25:19 00:21:06 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,195 05:53
143 203 DARLET JEROME 00:58:51 SEM 49 00:25:19 00:25:19 - 10,195 05:53
144 4 BARLET JEROME 00:59:04 V1M 45 00:25:32 00:21:19 - 10,158 05:54
145 24 ELLART ELODIE 00:59:05 SEF 11 00:25:33 00:16:49 - 10,155 05:54
146 83 CONDETTE FREDERIC 00:59:11 SEM 50 00:25:39 00:25:39 - 10,138 05:55
147 109 CASTIL FABIEN 00:59:11 SEM 51 00:25:39 00:25:39 - 10,138 05:55
148 179 HURTAUX CLAIRE 00:59:12 SEF 12 00:25:40 00:16:56 - 10,135 05:55
149 22 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:59:28 V2F 3 00:25:56 00:09:57 CS NESLES 10,090 05:57
150 123 CAPELLE PHILIPPE 00:59:31 V3M 5 00:25:59 00:09:54 - 10,081 05:57
151 49 BOYER IVAN 00:59:32 SEM 52 00:26:00 00:26:00 Boulogne AC 10,078 05:57
152 193 DURIEZ CLAIRE 00:59:33 SEF 13 00:26:01 00:17:17 - 10,076 05:57
153 155 MORIN VINCENT 00:59:41 V1M 46 00:26:09 00:21:56 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 10,053 05:58
154 186 HALLENNE KARINE 00:59:56 V1F 7 00:26:24 00:13:54 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,011 06:00
155 62 IKHENNICHEU MARIA 01:00:17 SEF 14 00:26:45 00:18:01 - 9,953 06:02
156 148 ROBART FRANCOIS 01:00:20 V2M 15 00:26:48 00:17:05 - 9,945 06:02
157 208 ETIENNE RAYNALD 01:00:30 V1M 47 00:26:58 00:22:45 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 9,917 06:03
158 156 DESTOMBES SYLVAIN 01:01:01 SEM 53 00:27:29 00:27:29 - 9,833 06:06
159 97 KACZMAREK JOSE 01:01:10 V3M 6 00:27:38 00:11:33 - 9,809 06:07
160 210 FOULON NATHALIE 01:02:13 V1F 8 00:28:41 00:16:11 ALKA TRAIL 9,644 06:13
161 211 FROMENT SANDRINE 01:02:13 SEF 15 00:28:41 00:19:57 ALKA TRAIL 9,644 06:13
162 81 FEUTRY KARINE 01:02:17 V1F 9 00:28:45 00:16:15 - 9,633 06:14
163 48 BEGUE AMELIE 01:02:26 SEF 16 00:28:54 00:20:10 - 9,610 06:15
164 87 FONSECA SEBASTIEN 01:02:38 V1M 48 00:29:06 00:24:53 - 9,580 06:16
165 88 BOCQUET GERARD 01:03:00 V3M 7 00:29:28 00:13:23 - 9,524 06:18
166 131 GUERVILLE ELISE 01:03:12 V1F 10 00:29:40 00:17:10 AC CAPELLOIS 9,494 06:19
167 183 MINET ROGER 01:03:14 V3M 8 00:29:42 00:13:37 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,489 06:19
168 91 TONEGUZZO AURELIE 01:03:16 SEF 17 00:29:44 00:21:00 Team trail gravelines 9,484 06:20
169 9 POLLET CECILE 01:03:46 SEF 18 00:30:14 00:21:30 - 9,409 06:23
170 117 DROGUET romane 01:03:46 SEF 19 00:30:14 00:21:30 - 9,409 06:23
171 94 CROQUELOIS EMMANUELLE 01:04:07 SEF 20 00:30:35 00:21:51 - 9,358 06:25
172 104 HANON LILIANE 01:04:25 V3F 1 00:30:53 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,314 06:27
173 108 MODOLO FANNY 01:04:25 V1F 11 00:30:53 00:18:23 LE DRAPEAU 9,314 06:27
174 29 LEPERS CHARLOTTE 01:04:32 SEF 21 00:31:00 00:22:16 ELCO 9,298 06:27
175 30 DJOUAHER SONIA 01:04:32 SEF 22 00:31:00 00:22:16 - 9,298 06:27
176 153 DUSSART JEAN-PIERRE 01:04:47 V3M 9 00:31:15 00:15:10 - 9,262 06:29
177 105 LIBERT EVELYNE 01:04:51 V3F 2 00:31:19 00:00:26 LE DRAPEAU 9,252 06:29
178 63 DEBOVE ROMAIN 01:05:08 SEM 54 00:31:36 00:31:36 Bethune Athlétisme 9,212 06:31
179 92 LATRY MARION 01:05:08 SEF 23 00:31:36 00:22:52 Béthune athlétisme 9,212 06:31
180 209 ROBART GUILLAUME 01:05:36 SEM 55 00:32:04 00:32:04 CS NESLES 9,146 06:34
181 145 HERBEZ AURELIE 01:05:40 SEF 24 00:32:08 00:23:24 - 9,137 06:34
182 137 MUSIN LUDOVIC 01:05:40 V1M 49 00:32:08 00:27:55 - 9,137 06:34
183 198 FENARD YANN 01:05:50 SEM 56 00:32:18 00:32:18 - 9,114 06:35
184 5 CHARLEMAGNE SEBASTIEN 01:06:02 SEM 57 00:32:30 00:32:30 Jogging club licquois 9,086 06:36
185 197 JOURNEL MARION 01:06:33 SEF 25 00:33:01 00:24:17 - 9,016 06:39
186 31 NOREL ALEXIS 01:06:38 SEM 58 00:33:06 00:33:06 - 9,005 06:40
187 14 LUGARD ESTHER 01:06:58 SEF 26 00:33:26 00:24:42 - 8,960 06:42
188 39 LEFILLIATRE GRAZIELLA 01:07:16 SEF 27 00:33:44 00:25:00 - 8,920 06:44
189 26 RENAUD LAURA 01:07:16 JUF 2 00:33:44 00:13:01 - 8,920 06:44
190 188 SANCHEZ PABLITO 01:08:05 V2M 16 00:34:33 00:24:50 - 8,813 06:49
191 93 SENEZ GERARD 01:08:05 V3M 10 00:34:33 00:18:28 - 8,813 06:49
192 90 TONEGUZZO JULIEN 01:09:18 SEM 59 00:35:46 00:35:46 Team trail gravelines 8,658 06:56
193 59 OHIER CELINE 01:09:18 SEF 28 00:35:46 00:27:02 - 8,658 06:56
194 74 HARLE MICHEL 01:11:05 V3M 11 00:37:33 00:21:28 - 8,441 07:07
195 45 DUMAINE EMELYNE 01:11:21 SEF 29 00:37:49 00:29:05 - 8,409 07:08
196 44 DELAVIER ANGELIQUE 01:11:21 SEF 30 00:37:49 00:29:05 - 8,409 07:08
197 40 PILON HELENE 01:12:19 SEF 31 00:38:47 00:30:03 EMA 8,297 07:14
198 33 FORTIN ALEX 01:12:20 V2M 17 00:38:48 00:29:05 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,295 07:14
199 196 SOYEZ ANTOINE 01:12:46 SEM 60 00:39:14 00:39:14 - 8,246 07:17
200 195 ASSIE FLORE 01:12:46 SEF 32 00:39:14 00:30:30 - 8,246 07:17
201 55 CHARLEMAGNE AURORE 01:13:37 SEF 33 00:40:05 00:31:21 - 8,150 07:22
202 138 DEPATY ANNE 01:15:09 SEF 34 00:41:37 00:32:53 - 7,984 07:31
203 189 BLANQUART LAETITIA 01:20:27 V1F 12 00:46:55 00:34:25 - 7,458 08:03
204 191 PIRLET ANNE-CHARLOTTE 01:20:27 SEF 35 00:46:55 00:38:11 - 7,458 08:03
205 17 SUEUR MELANIE 01:22:48 V1F 13 00:49:16 00:36:46 Sport evasion des deux caps 7,246 08:17