Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 Km La BelleBrune du 17/09/17 (Reelle 10)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 67 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:33:59 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 17,656 03:24
2 139 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:35:41 SEM 2 00:01:42 00:01:42 - 16,815 03:34
3 119 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:35:43 SEM 3 00:01:44 00:01:44 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,799 03:34
4 60 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:36:41 ESM 1 00:02:42 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 16,356 03:40
5 142 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:38:08 V1M 1 00:04:09 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,734 03:49
6 42 LEVEL FABIEN 00:38:31 SEM 4 00:04:32 00:04:32 AC CAPELLOIS 15,578 03:51
7 158 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:38:50 SEM 5 00:04:51 00:04:51 - 15,451 03:53
8 58 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:40:37 ESM 2 00:06:38 00:03:56 AC CAPELLOIS 14,772 04:04
9 171 BEGUE XAVIER 00:40:55 V1M 2 00:06:56 00:02:47 - 14,664 04:05
10 152 PRUDHOMME GEORGES 00:41:01 V2M 1 00:07:02 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,628 04:06
11 80 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:41:15 V1M 3 00:07:16 00:03:07 LE DRAPEAU 14,545 04:07
12 70 BONNINGUES FREDERIC 00:41:27 V1M 4 00:07:28 00:03:19 - 14,475 04:09
13 146 CARLU LUDOVIC 00:41:35 V2M 2 00:07:36 00:00:34 - 14,429 04:10
14 168 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:41:42 SEM 6 00:07:43 00:07:43 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,388 04:10
15 66 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:42:23 V1F 1 00:08:24 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 14,157 04:14
16 90 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:42:30 V1M 5 00:08:31 00:04:22 TEAM TRAIL 14,118 04:15
17 23 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:42:30 ESM 3 00:08:31 00:05:49 - 14,118 04:15
18 62 GOUTEYRON MATHIEU 00:42:54 SEM 7 00:08:55 00:08:55 AC CAPELLOIS 13,986 04:17
19 169 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:42:58 V1M 6 00:08:59 00:04:50 LE DRAPEAU 13,964 04:18
20 76 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:43:05 V1M 7 00:09:06 00:04:57 LE DRAPEAU 13,926 04:19
21 159 MOUSSAY ANDY 00:43:07 SEM 8 00:09:08 00:09:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,916 04:19
22 133 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:43:14 SEM 9 00:09:15 00:09:15 - 13,878 04:19
23 26 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:43:16 V2M 3 00:09:17 00:02:15 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,867 04:20
24 129 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:43:52 V3M 1 00:09:53 00:00:00 - 13,678 04:23
25 43 LEVEL LINA 00:44:19 SEF 1 00:10:20 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 13,539 04:26
26 51 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:44:19 V1M 8 00:10:20 00:06:11 AC CAPELLOIS 13,539 04:26
27 140 BEGUE THIERRY 00:44:32 V2M 4 00:10:33 00:03:31 - 13,473 04:27
28 48 NOEL DAVID 00:44:44 V1M 9 00:10:45 00:06:36 AC CAPELLOIS 13,413 04:28
29 170 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:44:44 V1M 10 00:10:45 00:06:36 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,413 04:28
30 126 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:44:57 V1M 11 00:10:58 00:06:49 - 13,348 04:30
31 130 BUY JACQUES 00:45:25 V2M 5 00:11:26 00:04:24 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,211 04:32
32 106 TALON JEAN 00:45:31 V2M 6 00:11:32 00:04:30 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,182 04:33
33 186 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE 00:45:31 V1M 12 00:11:32 00:07:23 TEAM RUN OPALE 13,182 04:33
34 178 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:45:34 V1M 13 00:11:35 00:07:26 - 13,168 04:33
35 143 LELEU LAETITIA 00:45:36 V1F 2 00:11:37 00:03:13 LE DRAPEAU 13,158 04:34
36 185 ROUTIER MAUD 00:45:47 SEF 2 00:11:48 00:01:28 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,105 04:35
37 154 BALAIR TONY 00:45:48 SEM 10 00:11:49 00:11:49 - 13,100 04:35
38 105 DESJONQUERES HUGUES 00:45:56 SEM 11 00:11:57 00:11:57 - 13,062 04:36
39 124 MARTEL SAMUEL 00:46:09 V1M 14 00:12:10 00:08:01 - 13,001 04:37
40 50 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:46:22 V1M 15 00:12:23 00:08:14 AC CAPELLOIS 12,940 04:38
41 33 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:46:22 V1M 16 00:12:23 00:08:14 AC CAPELLOIS 12,940 04:38
42 34 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:46:25 SEM 12 00:12:26 00:12:26 AC CAPELLOIS 12,926 04:39
43 15 SAINT MAXENT DAVID 00:46:27 SEM 13 00:12:28 00:12:28 - 12,917 04:39
44 54 LELEU FRANCK 00:46:28 V1M 17 00:12:29 00:08:20 - 12,912 04:39
45 11 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:46:31 SEM 14 00:12:32 00:12:32 AC CAPELLOIS 12,899 04:39
46 188 GEST SAMUEL 00:46:32 V1M 18 00:12:33 00:08:24 DESVRES ATHLETISME 12,894 04:39
47 110 REGNIER LAURENT 00:46:33 SEM 15 00:12:34 00:12:34 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,889 04:39
48 75 BOUCHEZ FLORENT 00:46:42 SEM 16 00:12:43 00:12:43 - 12,848 04:40
49 138 CRETEL LAURENT 00:47:10 V1M 19 00:13:11 00:09:02 CS NESLES 12,721 04:43
50 128 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:47:21 SEM 17 00:13:22 00:13:22 - 12,672 04:44
51 44 MAGNIER GERALD 00:47:56 V1M 20 00:13:57 00:09:48 AC CAPELLOIS 12,517 04:48
52 193 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:48:15 V1M 21 00:14:16 00:10:07 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 12,435 04:50
53 86 NAJMI AICHA 00:48:23 V1F 3 00:14:24 00:06:00 LE DRAPEAU 12,401 04:50
54 197 LEMAIRE MARC-ANTOINE 00:48:26 SEM 18 00:14:27 00:14:27 - 12,388 04:51
55 81 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:48:38 V2M 7 00:14:39 00:07:37 LE DRAPEAU 12,337 04:52
56 123 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:48:42 V1M 22 00:14:43 00:10:34 - 12,320 04:52
57 125 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:48:46 V3M 2 00:14:47 00:04:54 LE DRAPEAU 12,303 04:53
58 82 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:48:46 V3M 3 00:14:47 00:04:54 LE DRAPEAU 12,303 04:53
59 121 MILLE FRANCIS 00:48:49 V3M 4 00:14:50 00:04:57 - 12,291 04:53
60 74 PERARD EMELINE 00:48:51 SEF 3 00:14:52 00:04:32 - 12,282 04:53
61 57 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:48:55 V1M 23 00:14:56 00:10:47 AC CAPELLOIS 12,266 04:54
62 173 LOEUILLEUX BERTRAND 00:49:03 V2M 8 00:15:04 00:08:02 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,232 04:54
63 61 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:49:10 V1M 24 00:15:11 00:11:02 AC CAPELLOIS 12,203 04:55
64 92 DRUJENT CYRIL 00:49:20 V1M 25 00:15:21 00:11:12 TEAM TRAIL 12,162 04:56
65 78 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:49:21 SEM 19 00:15:22 00:15:22 LE DRAPEAU 12,158 04:56
66 24 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:49:23 V2M 9 00:15:24 00:08:22 - 12,150 04:56
67 172 BECQUET KARINE 00:49:40 V1F 4 00:15:41 00:07:17 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,081 04:58
68 184 PIERRU MAXIME 00:49:59 CAM 1 00:16:00 00:00:00 - 12,004 05:00
69 55 MELIN ANGELINE 00:50:03 JUF 1 00:16:04 00:00:00 - 11,988 05:00
70 174 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:50:10 V1M 26 00:16:11 00:12:02 LE DRAPEAU 11,960 05:01
71 150 JOLY DAVID 00:50:11 V1M 27 00:16:12 00:12:03 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,956 05:01
72 98 DUCROCQ KEVIN 00:50:17 SEM 20 00:16:18 00:16:18 - 11,932 05:02
73 71 DULAC FABRICE 00:50:18 V1M 28 00:16:19 00:12:10 - 11,928 05:02
74 114 DUMONT GUYVELINE 00:50:30 V1F 5 00:16:31 00:08:07 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,881 05:03
75 112 WALLOIS GERVAIS 00:50:31 SEM 21 00:16:32 00:16:32 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,877 05:03
76 35 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:50:35 V2M 10 00:16:36 00:09:34 AC CAPELLOIS 11,862 05:03
77 176 LEGAGNEUR MAURICE 00:50:35 V3M 5 00:16:36 00:06:43 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,862 05:03
78 41 LEBON RUDY 00:50:35 SEM 22 00:16:36 00:16:36 AC CAPELLOIS 11,862 05:03
79 32 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:50:36 V1M 29 00:16:37 00:12:28 AC CAPELLOIS 11,858 05:04
80 37 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:50:36 V1M 30 00:16:37 00:12:28 AC CAPELLOIS 11,858 05:04
81 39 KRONUS JOEL 00:50:36 V2M 11 00:16:37 00:09:35 AC CAPELLOIS 11,858 05:04
82 30 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:50:37 V1M 31 00:16:38 00:12:29 AC CAPELLOIS 11,854 05:04
83 192 HENISSART CHRISTOPHE 00:50:37 V1M 32 00:16:38 00:12:29 - 11,854 05:04
84 2 ELLART TYPHANIE 00:50:38 SEF 4 00:16:39 00:06:19 - 11,850 05:04
85 13 DEBAS GERARD 00:50:39 V3M 6 00:16:40 00:06:47 - 11,846 05:04
86 187 VERIER SEBASTIEN 00:50:39 SEM 23 00:16:40 00:16:40 - 11,846 05:04
87 127 TERSIN VINCENT 00:50:48 SEM 24 00:16:49 00:16:49 - 11,811 05:05
88 132 DUCAMP SEBASTIEN 00:50:53 SEM 25 00:16:54 00:16:54 - 11,792 05:05
89 77 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:50:54 V1M 33 00:16:55 00:12:46 LE DRAPEAU 11,788 05:05
90 104 BOUDRINGHIN CAMILLE 00:50:55 SEF 5 00:16:56 00:06:36 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,784 05:06
91 64 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:50:57 V1F 6 00:16:58 00:08:34 AS MARCK 11,776 05:06
92 147 CARLU ANAIS 00:50:58 JUF 2 00:16:59 00:00:55 - 11,772 05:06
93 49 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:51:00 V2F 1 00:17:01 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 11,765 05:06
94 145 PECRON JUSTINE 00:51:04 CAF 1 00:17:05 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 11,749 05:06
95 27 NAVET JUSTIN 00:51:06 JUM 1 00:17:07 00:00:00 - 11,742 05:07
96 20 GOLLIOT SEBASTIEN 00:51:08 V1M 34 00:17:09 00:13:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,734 05:07
97 180 LEBLOND MICKAEL 00:51:19 SEM 26 00:17:20 00:17:20 - 11,692 05:08
98 100 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:51:27 SEM 27 00:17:28 00:17:28 COLEMBERT 11,662 05:09
99 88 LEBAS ERIC 00:51:31 V1M 35 00:17:32 00:13:23 TEAM TRAIL 11,647 05:09
100 84 MASZOTA DARIA 00:51:39 SEF 6 00:17:40 00:07:20 LE DRAPEAU 11,617 05:10
101 17 ROZE JUSTINE 00:51:54 ESF 1 00:17:55 00:00:00 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,561 05:11
102 115 DAVERTON AURELIE 00:52:18 SEF 7 00:18:19 00:07:59 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,472 05:14
103 183 COURBOIS MARINE 00:52:18 SEF 8 00:18:19 00:07:59 - 11,472 05:14
104 72 POUPLARD PHILIPPE 00:52:21 V1M 36 00:18:22 00:14:13 - 11,461 05:14
105 25 DENEZ ANNE SOPHIE 00:52:27 V1F 7 00:18:28 00:10:04 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 11,439 05:15
106 91 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:52:29 V1F 8 00:18:30 00:10:06 TEAM TRAIL 11,432 05:15
107 182 DECOUDU SEBASTIEN 00:52:34 SEM 28 00:18:35 00:18:35 - 11,414 05:15
108 93 DEVINCK LUCIE 00:52:38 CAF 2 00:18:39 00:01:34 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,400 05:16
109 109 BOCQUET PHILIPPE 00:52:38 V2M 12 00:18:39 00:11:37 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 11,400 05:16
110 69 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:52:40 V1M 37 00:18:41 00:14:32 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,392 05:16
111 117 PETIT HUBERT 00:52:45 V1M 38 00:18:46 00:14:37 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,374 05:17
112 29 BERQUEZ MICHEL 00:52:58 V1M 39 00:18:59 00:14:50 AC CAPELLOIS 11,328 05:18
113 28 BERQUEZ KARINE 00:52:58 V1F 9 00:18:59 00:10:35 A C CAPELLOIS 11,328 05:18
114 189 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:53:08 V1F 10 00:19:09 00:10:45 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,292 05:19
115 144 PECRON THIERRY 00:53:28 V1M 40 00:19:29 00:15:20 - 11,222 05:21
116 177 FILLIETTE NICOLAS 00:53:28 V1M 41 00:19:29 00:15:20 - 11,222 05:21
117 122 EVRARD DIDIER 00:53:37 V2M 13 00:19:38 00:12:36 - 11,191 05:22
118 47 NOEL AURELIEN 00:53:47 JUM 2 00:19:48 00:02:41 AC CAPELLOIS 11,156 05:23
119 97 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:54:01 V2M 14 00:20:02 00:13:00 COLEMBERT 11,108 05:24
120 190 HENICHARD GUILLAUME 00:54:09 V1M 42 00:20:10 00:16:01 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,080 05:25
121 149 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:54:28 V2F 2 00:20:29 00:03:28 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,016 05:27
122 107 TALON PIERRE 00:54:43 SEM 29 00:20:44 00:20:44 - 10,966 05:28
123 162 GAUDUIN ALINE 00:54:46 SEF 9 00:20:47 00:10:27 - 10,956 05:29
124 161 BOURGEOIS BENJAMIN 00:54:46 SEM 30 00:20:47 00:20:47 - 10,956 05:29
125 118 GUILLAMET FABIENNE 00:54:47 V1F 11 00:20:48 00:12:24 - 10,952 05:29
126 22 CONDETTE JEAN LUC 00:55:15 V3M 7 00:21:16 00:11:23 - 10,860 05:32
127 38 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:55:23 SEF 10 00:21:24 00:11:04 AC CAPELLOIS 10,834 05:32
128 3 ELLART ELODIE 00:55:24 SEF 11 00:21:25 00:11:05 - 10,830 05:32
129 94 DEVINCK CHRISTOPHE 00:55:25 V2M 15 00:21:26 00:14:24 - 10,827 05:32
130 111 BLERARD LOIC 00:55:25 SEM 31 00:21:26 00:21:26 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,827 05:32
131 131 LUTTWILLER GUILLAUME 00:56:04 SEM 32 00:22:05 00:22:05 - 10,702 05:36
132 95 AZZOUZ ISSAC 00:56:19 SEM 33 00:22:20 00:22:20 COLEMBERT 10,654 05:38
133 96 BEAUVOIS GERARD 00:56:37 V2M 16 00:22:38 00:15:36 COLEMBERT 10,598 05:40
134 113 ALARD LUDOVIC 00:56:39 SEM 34 00:22:40 00:22:40 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,591 05:40
135 116 DELRUE CHARLOTTE 00:56:46 SEF 12 00:22:47 00:12:27 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,570 05:41
136 87 MARTEL ERIC 00:57:02 V2M 17 00:23:03 00:16:01 TEAM TRAIL 10,520 05:42
137 137 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:57:29 V2F 3 00:23:30 00:06:29 CS NESLES 10,438 05:45
138 191 BRUSSELLE LEO 00:57:46 SEM 35 00:23:47 00:23:47 - 10,387 05:47
139 167 VAN LINTHOUT JULIEN 00:57:54 SEM 36 00:23:55 00:23:55 - 10,363 05:47
140 12 GOUBEL REGIS 00:58:18 V3M 8 00:24:19 00:14:26 - 10,292 05:50
141 1 DUHAMEL NATHALIE 00:58:29 V1F 12 00:24:30 00:16:06 - 10,259 05:51
142 198 HENICHART NICOLAS 00:58:31 SEM 37 00:24:32 00:24:32 - 10,253 05:51
143 14 FEUTRY KARINE 00:58:50 V1F 13 00:24:51 00:16:27 SAINT MARTIN LES BOULOGNE 10,198 05:53
144 99 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:58:54 V3M 9 00:24:55 00:15:02 COLEMBERT 10,187 05:53
145 52 TETARD ISABELLE 00:59:02 V1F 14 00:25:03 00:16:39 AC CAPELLOIS 10,164 05:54
146 40 LEBON AUDREY 00:59:03 SEF 13 00:25:04 00:14:44 AC CAPELLOIS 10,161 05:54
147 179 GOURNAY THERESE MARIE 00:59:11 V2F 4 00:25:12 00:08:11 AC CAPELLOIS 10,138 05:55
148 157 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:59:20 V3M 10 00:25:21 00:15:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,112 05:56
149 7 FIRMIN ANNE LAURE 00:59:26 SEF 14 00:25:27 00:15:07 - 10,095 05:57
150 166 DENQUIN LAURENCE 00:59:57 V1F 15 00:25:58 00:17:34 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,008 06:00
151 148 BODART MARIE 01:00:06 V1F 16 00:26:07 00:17:43 AC CAPELLOIS 9,983 06:01
152 199 KACZMAREK JOSE 01:01:01 V3M 11 00:27:02 00:17:09 - 9,833 06:06
153 134 MERCIER ALEXANDRE 01:01:30 SEM 38 00:27:31 00:27:31 - 9,756 06:09
154 156 BOCQUET GERARD 01:01:50 V3M 12 00:27:51 00:17:58 - 9,704 06:11
155 65 BONVOISIN MARIE 01:02:15 SEF 15 00:28:16 00:17:56 SAINT MARTIN LES BOULOGNE 9,639 06:14
156 21 GOLLIOT CAROLINE 01:02:19 V1F 17 00:28:20 00:19:56 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,628 06:14
157 56 OVION AGNES 01:02:19 V1F 18 00:28:20 00:19:56 AC CAPELLOIS 9,628 06:14
158 165 POULY CHRISTELE 01:02:46 V2F 5 00:28:47 00:11:46 - 9,559 06:17
159 10 FORTIN.MARTEL VERONIQUE 01:03:12 V2F 6 00:29:13 00:12:12 - 9,494 06:19
160 151 MARTEL JACQUES 01:03:12 V3M 13 00:29:13 00:19:20 - 9,494 06:19
161 73 POUPLARD STEPHANIE 01:03:19 V1F 19 00:29:20 00:20:56 - 9,476 06:20
162 141 BEGUE AMELIE 01:04:06 ESF 2 00:30:07 00:12:12 - 9,360 06:25
163 16 TELLIER ISABELLE 01:04:57 V1F 20 00:30:58 00:22:34 AC OUTREAU 9,238 06:30
164 45 DUBURE MICHELE 01:04:57 V1F 21 00:30:58 00:22:34 AC CAPELLOIS 9,238 06:30
165 85 MODOLO FANNY 01:05:37 V1F 22 00:31:38 00:23:14 LE DRAPEAU 9,144 06:34
166 83 HANON LILIANE 01:05:38 V3F 1 00:31:39 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 9,142 06:34
167 175 GERTOFFER OLIVIER 01:05:59 V1M 43 00:32:00 00:27:51 - 9,093 06:36
168 153 LAPIERRE-LEDUC ANNE-SOPHIE 01:06:30 SEF 16 00:32:31 00:22:11 - 9,023 06:39
169 196 VERBREGUE NATHALIE 01:07:00 V1F 23 00:33:01 00:24:37 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,955 06:42
170 53 CHARLEMAGNE AURORE 01:07:11 SEF 17 00:33:12 00:22:52 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,931 06:43
171 46 BLARET MURIELLE 01:07:24 V1F 24 00:33:25 00:25:01 AC CAPELLOIS 8,902 06:44
172 31 BLARET LAURENT 01:07:24 V2M 18 00:33:25 00:26:23 AC CAPELLOIS 8,902 06:44
173 19 NUNS FABIENNE 01:07:39 V1F 25 00:33:40 00:25:16 - 8,869 06:46
174 5 NOREL ALEXIS 01:07:56 SEM 39 00:33:57 00:33:57 - 8,832 06:48
175 108 GOUBEL FLORIANE 01:08:02 SEF 18 00:34:03 00:23:43 - 8,819 06:48
176 155 GILLET JULIEN 01:09:06 SEM 40 00:35:07 00:35:07 - 8,683 06:55
177 181 MACREZ SABRINA 01:09:24 SEF 19 00:35:25 00:25:05 - 8,646 06:56
178 8 LEMAIRE ELODIE 01:09:51 SEF 20 00:35:52 00:25:32 - 8,590 06:59
179 9 VIDOCGUE FRANCOIS 01:09:51 SEM 41 00:35:52 00:35:52 - 8,590 06:59
180 164 RUMEAU NATHALIE 01:10:43 V1F 26 00:36:44 00:28:20 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 8,485 07:04
181 163 RUMEAU MICHAEL 01:10:43 V1M 44 00:36:44 00:32:35 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 8,485 07:04
182 103 SUEUR FABRICE 01:10:44 V1M 45 00:36:45 00:32:36 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 8,483 07:04
183 101 SORET PATRICK 01:11:33 V3M 14 00:37:34 00:27:41 COLEMBERT 8,386 07:09
184 102 DUCROQUET MICHEL 01:11:33 V4M 1 00:37:34 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 8,386 07:09
185 195 DUHENE EMELINE 01:13:57 SEF 21 00:39:58 00:29:38 - 8,114 07:24
186 194 DELAVIEZ ANGELIQUE 01:13:57 SEF 22 00:39:58 00:29:38 - 8,114 07:24
187 36 GUERVILLE ELISE 01:14:26 V1F 27 00:40:27 00:32:03 AC CAPELLOIS 8,061 07:27
188 135 POILLON VIRGINIE 01:14:32 V1F 28 00:40:33 00:32:09 - 8,050 07:27
189 4 PILON HELENE 01:18:52 SEF 23 00:44:53 00:34:33 EMA62 7,608 07:53

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30