Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

FemmesCadets

CROSS EPIPHANIE CAD+FEM du 08/01/17 (Reelle 4,56)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 1082 GOURDIN HUGO 00:20:10 CAM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 13,567 04:25
2 1008 DELVART Théo 00:21:31 CAM 2 00:01:21 00:01:21 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,716 04:43
3 1007 WATBLED Nicolas 00:21:35 CAM 3 00:01:25 00:01:25 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,676 04:44
4 1051 LELEU LAETITIA 00:21:39 V1F 1 00:01:29 00:00:00 DRAPEAU 12,637 04:45
5 1063 DECUPPER ELODIE 00:22:40 SEF 1 00:02:30 00:00:00 TEAM OPALE 12,071 04:58
6 1065 BARROIS CELINE 00:22:48 SEF 2 00:02:38 00:00:08 AC CAPELLE 12,000 05:00
7 1034 LUCAS Rébécca 00:22:54 CAF 1 00:02:44 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,948 05:01
8 1079 OVION REMI 00:23:07 CAM 4 00:02:57 00:02:57 AC CAPELLE 11,836 05:04
9 1046 GIGADEN mathilde 00:23:14 V1F 2 00:03:04 00:01:35 AC OUTREAU 11,776 05:06
10 1022 FLOURET STEPHANIE 00:23:27 V1F 3 00:03:17 00:01:48 SPORT PLUS 11,667 05:09
11 218 LESTOILLE VERONIQUE 00:24:28 V2F 1 00:04:18 00:00:00 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 11,183 05:22
12 1085 LEPRETRE CHLOE 00:24:47 CAF 2 00:04:37 00:01:53 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 11,040 05:26
13 1036 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:24:50 V1F 4 00:04:40 00:03:11 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,017 05:27
14 1010 HIRSCH Sandra 00:26:00 V1F 5 00:05:50 00:04:21 LCH 10,523 05:42
15 1035 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:26:03 V1F 6 00:05:53 00:04:24 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,503 05:43
16 1059 VANHERSECKE AMANDINE 00:26:25 SEF 3 00:06:15 00:03:45 DRAPEAU 10,357 05:48
17 1032 BUTEL Marie 00:26:26 SEF 4 00:06:16 00:03:46 SPORT PLUS 10,351 05:48
18 1003 GOLLIOT PAUL 00:26:36 CAM 5 00:06:26 00:06:26 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,286 05:50
19 1040 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:26:38 V1F 7 00:06:28 00:04:59 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,273 05:50
20 1087 SAILLY KAREN 00:27:08 SEF 5 00:06:58 00:04:28 TEAM SAILLY 10,084 05:57
21 1055 NAJMI AICHA 00:27:13 V1F 8 00:07:03 00:05:34 DRAPEAU 10,053 05:58
22 1081 FIEVET-VASSEUR CHRISTELLE 00:27:18 V2F 2 00:07:08 00:02:50 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,022 05:59
23 1076 LESOT DELPHINE 00:27:22 V1F 9 00:07:12 00:05:43 COLEMBERT 9,998 06:00
24 1000 LACHEVRE Christine 00:27:27 V2F 3 00:07:17 00:02:59 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,967 06:01
25 1066 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 00:27:36 SEF 6 00:07:26 00:04:56 AC CAPELLE 9,913 06:03
26 1023 BRIDOUX Christine 00:27:56 V2F 4 00:07:46 00:03:28 SPORT PLUS 9,795 06:08
27 1044 FERNAGUT sandrine 00:28:00 SEF 7 00:07:50 00:05:20 AC OUTREAU 9,771 06:08
28 1060 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:28:15 SEF 8 00:08:05 00:05:35 LUMBRES 9,685 06:12
29 1048 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:28:40 V1F 10 00:08:30 00:07:01 DRAPEAU 9,544 06:17
30 1061 PERARD LAETITIA 00:28:48 SEF 9 00:08:38 00:06:08 LUMBRES 9,500 06:19
31 230 CAPIAUX PIERRICK 00:29:12 CAM 6 00:09:02 00:09:02 - 9,370 06:24
32 1049 HANON LILIANE 00:29:14 V3F 1 00:09:04 00:00:00 DRAPEAU 9,359 06:25
33 1054 MASZOTA DARIA 00:29:21 SEF 10 00:09:11 00:06:41 DRAPEAU 9,322 06:26
34 1071 HARISMENDY AMALIA 00:29:22 SEF 11 00:09:12 00:06:42 WIMEREUX RC 9,317 06:26
35 1033 LUCAS Roxane 00:29:28 SEF 12 00:09:18 00:06:48 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 9,285 06:28
36 1064 NOEL ANNIE 00:29:32 V1F 11 00:09:22 00:07:53 O2 9,264 06:29
37 1026 CAZIN Mathilde 00:29:33 SEF 13 00:09:23 00:06:53 - 9,259 06:29
38 1025 CAZIN Juliette 00:29:38 SEF 14 00:09:28 00:06:58 - 9,233 06:30
39 1039 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:29:39 SEF 15 00:09:29 00:06:59 AC CAPELLE 9,228 06:30
40 1047 JUMETZ régine 00:29:43 V3F 2 00:09:33 00:00:29 AC OUTREAU 9,207 06:31
41 1045 LIBERT marie france 00:29:58 V3F 3 00:09:48 00:00:44 AC OUTREAU 9,130 06:34
42 1095 CAPIAUX JULIETTE 00:30:14 JUF 1 00:10:04 00:00:00 - 9,050 06:38
43 1006 MACHU Christine 00:30:17 V2F 5 00:10:07 00:05:49 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,035 06:38
44 1005 LE GALL Christine 00:30:17 V2F 6 00:10:07 00:05:49 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,035 06:38
45 1037 THERY MARTINE 00:30:19 V2F 7 00:10:09 00:05:51 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,025 06:39
46 1074 SERGENT SOPHIE 00:30:21 V1F 12 00:10:11 00:08:42 COLEMBERT 9,015 06:39
47 1072 COTTINEAU ISABELLE 00:30:26 V1F 13 00:10:16 00:08:47 WIMEREUX RC 8,990 06:40
48 1067 ST GEORGES SYLVIE 00:30:30 V1F 14 00:10:20 00:08:51 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,970 06:41
49 1042 ROZE JUSTINE 00:30:32 SEF 16 00:10:22 00:07:52 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,961 06:42
50 1020 PATTE Frédérique 00:30:33 V2F 8 00:10:23 00:06:05 AS MARCK 8,956 06:42
51 1027 BUGUE Amélie 00:30:45 SEF 17 00:10:35 00:08:05 - 8,898 06:45
52 1009 CRETEL Laurence 00:30:46 V2F 9 00:10:36 00:06:18 CS NESLES 8,893 06:45
53 1013 DHAILLECOURT Camille 00:31:20 JUF 2 00:11:10 00:01:06 ES ARQUES 8,732 06:52
54 1086 MODOLO FANNY 00:31:26 V1F 15 00:11:16 00:09:47 DRAPEAU 8,704 06:54
55 1069 BARA CHRISTELLE 00:31:29 V1F 16 00:11:19 00:09:50 WIMEREUX RC 8,690 06:54
56 1068 DUCROCQ CAROLE 00:31:37 V1F 17 00:11:27 00:09:58 WIMEREUX RC 8,654 06:56
57 1038 GUERVILLE ELISE 00:31:44 V1F 18 00:11:34 00:10:05 AC CAPELLE 8,622 06:58
58 1011 DUMONT Agnés 00:32:15 V3F 4 00:12:05 00:03:01 VAFA ALVA 8,484 07:04
59 1001 BARRE Béatrice 00:32:22 V2F 10 00:12:12 00:07:54 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,453 07:06
60 1077 DUSSART MURIEL 00:32:28 V3F 5 00:12:18 00:03:14 COLEMBERT 8,427 07:07
61 1078 MAZOUAT CAMILLE 00:32:30 SEF 18 00:12:20 00:09:50 COLEMBERT 8,418 07:08
62 1030 COQUERELLE Angélique 00:32:32 JUF 3 00:12:22 00:02:18 - 8,410 07:08
63 1084 SAINT-GEORGES NADEGE 00:32:32 V1F 19 00:12:22 00:10:53 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 8,410 07:08
64 1028 BUCHET Laurence 00:32:33 V1F 20 00:12:23 00:10:54 - 8,406 07:08
65 1092 FONTAINE MATHILDE 00:33:20 SEF 19 00:13:10 00:10:40 - 8,208 07:19
66 1097 DELLIAUX DELPHINE 00:33:21 SEF 20 00:13:11 00:10:41 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,204 07:19
67 1017 ALEXANDRE Alice 00:34:04 V1F 21 00:13:54 00:12:25 - 8,031 07:28
68 1080 CARDON CELIA 00:34:10 CAF 3 00:14:00 00:11:16 BOURTHES 8,008 07:30
69 1091 VITSE GISELE 00:34:22 V2F 11 00:14:12 00:09:54 - 7,961 07:32
70 1090 PEIGNE VERONIQUE 00:34:22 V2F 12 00:14:12 00:09:54 - 7,961 07:32
71 1083 DESCHAMPS ELISE 00:34:36 SEF 21 00:14:26 00:11:56 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 7,908 07:35
72 1031 GRESSIER Louise 00:34:56 JUF 4 00:14:46 00:04:42 TEAM TRAIL 62 7,832 07:40
73 1075 PRUVOST MARIE-CECILE 00:34:57 V3F 6 00:14:47 00:05:43 COLEMBERT 7,828 07:40
74 1058 STUBERT EDWIGE 00:35:19 V1F 22 00:15:09 00:13:40 DRAPEAU 7,747 07:45
75 1029 COQUERELLE Amélie 00:35:29 SEF 22 00:15:19 00:12:49 - 7,711 07:47
76 1094 ZEDDAM ALEXANDRA 00:35:31 V1F 23 00:15:21 00:13:52 - 7,703 07:47
77 1002 BUNIET Olivia 00:35:48 V1F 24 00:15:38 00:14:09 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,642 07:51
78 1004 LAMOTTE Séverine 00:35:48 V1F 25 00:15:38 00:14:09 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,642 07:51
79 1024 PLOUVIN Ludivine 00:35:50 V1F 26 00:15:40 00:14:11 - 7,635 07:51
80 1096 REQUIN CHLOE 00:35:54 SEF 23 00:15:44 00:13:14 - 7,621 07:52
81 1012 COUVOIS Chloé 00:36:03 SEF 24 00:15:53 00:13:23 - 7,589 07:54
82 1093 BATISTA JUSTINE 00:36:08 SEF 25 00:15:58 00:13:28 - 7,572 07:55
83 1014 HAMY Dany 00:36:20 V2F 13 00:16:10 00:11:52 - 7,530 07:58
84 1089 CALON SYLVIE 00:36:56 V2F 14 00:16:46 00:12:28 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 7,408 08:06
85 1098 MANTEL OPHELIE 00:36:57 CAF 4 00:16:47 00:14:03 - 7,405 08:06
86 1088 MAILLOT MELANIE 00:37:19 SEF 26 00:17:09 00:14:39 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 7,332 08:11
87 1043 DUQUENOY HELENE 00:37:53 V1F 27 00:17:43 00:16:14 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,222 08:18
88 1019 PIHL Marie Berthe 00:38:47 V2F 15 00:18:37 00:14:19 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,055 08:30
89 1053 LIBERT EVELYNE 00:39:16 V3F 7 00:19:06 00:10:02 DRAPEAU 6,968 08:37
90 1021 SUEUR Mélanie 00:39:44 V1F 28 00:19:34 00:18:05 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 6,886 08:43
91 1015 ALEXANDRE Clémentine 00:42:03 SEF 27 00:21:53 00:19:23 - 6,507 09:13
92 1041 GOLLIOT CAROLINE 00:43:59 V1F 29 00:23:49 00:22:20 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 6,221 09:39
93 1018 MAHIEUX Maryse 00:48:20 V2F 16 00:28:10 00:23:52 - 5,661 10:36

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30