Reportages photos

Connexion

Hommes

CROSS EPIPHANIE 6.7 Km du 08/01/17 (Réelle 6,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 232 LECLERCQ DAVID 00:26:45 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 COTE D OPALE TRIATLON 15,252 03:56
2 188 MAQUIGNON SACHA 00:27:33 JUM 1 00:00:48 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 14,809 04:03
3 67 HENQUEZ Thierry 00:27:45 V1M 1 00:01:00 00:00:00 - 14,703 04:05
4 222 DUCLOY CYPRIEN 00:28:02 SEM 2 00:01:17 00:01:17 - 14,554 04:07
5 245 LEDEZ REMI 00:28:12 SEM 3 00:01:27 00:01:27 CAP OPALE 14,468 04:09
6 36 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:28:25 V1M 2 00:01:40 00:00:40 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 14,358 04:11
7 244 SERGENT ROMUALD 00:28:28 SEM 4 00:01:43 00:01:43 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,333 04:11
8 83 BRUNET Mickaël 00:28:50 SEM 5 00:02:05 00:02:05 BNT 14,150 04:14
9 208 MATRINGHEN TONY 00:28:50 SEM 6 00:02:05 00:02:05 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 14,150 04:14
10 225 FOUBLE LAURENT 00:28:55 SEM 7 00:02:10 00:02:10 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,110 04:15
11 142 PECQUEUX LUCAS 00:29:31 SEM 8 00:02:46 00:02:46 TRIATHLON BOULONNAIS 13,823 04:20
12 159 GOURDIN ERIC 00:29:36 V1M 3 00:02:51 00:01:51 AC CAPELLE 13,784 04:21
13 186 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:30:00 SEM 9 00:03:15 00:03:15 COLEMBERT 13,600 04:25
14 26 VASSEUR Thomas 00:30:06 SEM 10 00:03:21 00:03:21 ASCAI 13,555 04:26
15 173 DELEHAYE MORGAN 00:30:15 JUM 2 00:03:30 00:02:42 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,488 04:27
16 247 DUFRESNE FABIEN 00:30:26 SEM 11 00:03:41 00:03:41 - 13,406 04:29
17 206 FINDINIER BERTRAND 00:30:28 V1M 4 00:03:43 00:02:43 ESCAP'AVENTURE 13,392 04:29
18 229 PINTE LOIC 00:30:36 SEM 12 00:03:51 00:03:51 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,333 04:30
19 210 SAILLY NICOLAS 00:30:46 SEM 13 00:04:01 00:04:01 ASU DUNKERQUE 13,261 04:31
20 205 LEDEZ JEAN-BERNARD 00:31:02 V2M 1 00:04:17 00:00:00 - 13,147 04:34
21 214 FONTAINE NICOLAS 00:31:10 SEM 14 00:04:25 00:04:25 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,091 04:35
22 99 DEPLECHIN DAVID 00:31:13 V1M 5 00:04:28 00:03:28 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,070 04:35
23 200 TAILLEZ QUENTIN 00:31:24 JUM 3 00:04:39 00:03:51 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,994 04:37
24 183 DEFOSSE CEDRIC 00:31:43 V1M 6 00:04:58 00:03:58 - 12,864 04:40
25 19 CARPENTIER Thierry 00:31:46 V2M 2 00:05:01 00:00:44 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 12,844 04:40
26 182 THOMAS PASCAL 00:31:53 V2M 3 00:05:08 00:00:51 ESCAP 12,797 04:41
27 116 LEHON ludovic 00:32:00 SEM 15 00:05:15 00:05:15 AC OUTREAU 12,750 04:42
28 56 GRIVART Valentin 00:32:02 SEM 16 00:05:17 00:05:17 - 12,737 04:43
29 129 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:32:07 V1M 7 00:05:22 00:04:22 DRAPEAU 12,704 04:43
30 69 BALY Sylvain 00:32:09 SEM 17 00:05:24 00:05:24 - 12,691 04:44
31 181 WATTEZ JULIEN 00:32:13 SEM 18 00:05:28 00:05:28 TEAM OPALE 12,664 04:44
32 152 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:32:20 V1M 8 00:05:35 00:04:35 WIMEREUX RC 12,619 04:45
33 88 ALEXANDRE Benjamin 00:32:24 SEM 19 00:05:39 00:05:39 - 12,593 04:46
34 166 SAUVAGE FLORIAN 00:32:45 SEM 20 00:06:00 00:06:00 AC CAPELLE 12,458 04:49
35 216 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:32:48 SEM 21 00:06:03 00:06:03 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,439 04:49
36 80 HIRSCH Rudy 00:32:52 V1M 9 00:06:07 00:05:07 LCH 12,414 04:50
37 201 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:32:55 SEM 22 00:06:10 00:06:10 LE DRAPEAU 12,395 04:50
38 104 MANGARD NICOLAS 00:33:01 SEM 23 00:06:16 00:06:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,357 04:51
39 98 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL 00:33:05 V1M 10 00:06:20 00:05:20 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,332 04:52
40 246 LOIRE NICOLAS 00:33:07 SEM 24 00:06:22 00:06:22 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 12,320 04:52
41 49 LELEU Jean Emmanuel 00:33:34 SEM 25 00:06:49 00:06:49 BOURTHES 12,155 04:56
42 50 DACQUIN Thomas 00:33:34 SEM 26 00:06:49 00:06:49 BOURTHES 12,155 04:56
43 109 BESNIER jérome 00:33:38 V1M 11 00:06:53 00:05:53 AC OUTREAU 12,131 04:57
44 202 MANTEZ OLIVIER 00:33:40 V2M 4 00:06:55 00:02:38 A.S. MARCK 12,119 04:57
45 13 WIMILLE Olivier 00:33:43 V1M 12 00:06:58 00:05:58 - 12,101 04:58
46 45 LOUGUET Jean François 00:33:44 V1M 13 00:06:59 00:05:59 - 12,095 04:58
47 120 SORET franck 00:33:49 SEM 27 00:07:04 00:07:04 AC OUTREAU 12,065 04:58
48 61 TISSERAND Thibaut 00:33:56 SEM 28 00:07:11 00:07:11 - 12,024 04:59
49 43 AZELART Benoît 00:34:04 SEM 29 00:07:19 00:07:19 TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 11,977 05:01
50 114 DEU david 00:34:04 SEM 30 00:07:19 00:07:19 AC OUTREAU 11,977 05:01
51 5 DEVIN Vincent 00:34:05 V1M 14 00:07:20 00:06:20 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,971 05:01
52 25 STEEN Frederic 00:34:08 V1M 15 00:07:23 00:06:23 ASCAI 11,953 05:01
53 59 BEGUE Thierry 00:34:08 V2M 5 00:07:23 00:03:06 - 11,953 05:01
54 85 ANSEL Serge 00:34:13 V2M 6 00:07:28 00:03:11 - 11,924 05:02
55 82 LEVEL Eddy 00:34:18 V1M 16 00:07:33 00:06:33 - 11,895 05:03
56 149 CHEUVA LOIC 00:34:19 V1M 17 00:07:34 00:06:34 WIMEREUX RC 11,889 05:03
57 168 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:34:23 JUM 4 00:07:38 00:06:50 CS NESLES 11,866 05:03
58 178 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:34:24 SEM 31 00:07:39 00:07:39 - 11,860 05:04
59 108 BAHEU romain 00:34:33 SEM 32 00:07:48 00:07:48 AC OUTREAU 11,809 05:05
60 153 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:34:34 V1M 18 00:07:49 00:06:49 WIMEREUX RC 11,803 05:05
61 158 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:34:36 V2M 7 00:07:51 00:03:34 AC CAPELLE 11,792 05:05
62 151 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:34:36 V2M 8 00:07:51 00:03:34 WIMEREUX RC 11,792 05:05
63 187 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:34:47 V1M 19 00:08:02 00:07:02 COLEMBERT 11,730 05:07
64 220 BECQUET DAVID 00:34:51 V1M 20 00:08:06 00:07:06 - 11,707 05:08
65 234 DELANOY ALEXANDRE 00:34:59 SEM 33 00:08:14 00:08:14 - 11,663 05:09
66 167 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:35:11 V1M 21 00:08:26 00:07:26 AC CAPELLE 11,596 05:10
67 127 CARDON FLORIAN 00:35:13 SEM 34 00:08:28 00:08:28 DRAPEAU 11,585 05:11
68 103 KINTS THOMAS 00:35:15 SEM 35 00:08:30 00:08:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,574 05:11
69 58 ANNO Christophe 00:35:16 V1M 22 00:08:31 00:07:31 - 11,569 05:11
70 239 LEBAS ERIC 00:35:18 V1M 23 00:08:33 00:07:33 - 11,558 05:11
71 2 CLAIRET Christophe 00:35:25 V2M 9 00:08:40 00:04:23 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,520 05:13
72 169 DEBOVE OLIVIER 00:35:26 V1M 24 00:08:41 00:07:41 MARQUISE 11,515 05:13
73 92 DHAILLECOURT Hervé 00:35:29 V1M 25 00:08:44 00:07:44 ES ARQUES 11,498 05:13
74 35 MAZURIER Eric 00:35:35 V2M 10 00:08:50 00:04:33 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,466 05:14
75 131 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:35:35 V1M 26 00:08:50 00:07:50 DRAPEAU 11,466 05:14
76 228 GALARDON EMMANUEL 00:35:37 SEM 36 00:08:52 00:08:52 - 11,455 05:14
77 140 CHARTAUX RAPHAEL 00:35:38 V2M 11 00:08:53 00:04:36 TOUQUET TRAIL NATRURE 11,450 05:14
78 95 ROBACHE Julien 00:35:43 SEM 37 00:08:58 00:08:58 - 11,423 05:15
79 138 LEFRANC OLIVIER 00:35:47 V1M 27 00:09:02 00:08:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,402 05:16
80 203 MOLENBERGHS LAURENT 00:35:51 V2M 12 00:09:06 00:04:49 A.S. MARCK 11,381 05:16
81 64 FRAMMERY Johann 00:35:57 V1M 28 00:09:12 00:08:12 - 11,349 05:17
82 106 PRUVOST ROMAIN 00:36:01 SEM 38 00:09:16 00:09:16 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,328 05:18
83 221 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:36:06 SEM 39 00:09:21 00:09:21 - 11,302 05:19
84 223 LEROY FABIEN 00:36:10 SEM 40 00:09:25 00:09:25 - 11,281 05:19
85 155 BARROIS CEDRIC 00:36:16 SEM 41 00:09:31 00:09:31 AC CAPELLE 11,250 05:20
86 162 NOEL DAVID 00:36:25 V1M 29 00:09:40 00:08:40 AC CAPELLE 11,204 05:21
87 42 BAY Frederic 00:36:35 SEM 42 00:09:50 00:09:50 - 11,153 05:23
88 133 DECUPER JEAN SEBASTIEN 00:36:42 V1M 30 00:09:57 00:08:57 LUMBRES 11,117 05:24
89 122 APHERVE REGIS 00:36:56 V1M 31 00:10:11 00:09:11 DRAPEAU 11,047 05:26
90 211 VERNALDE JULIEN 00:37:02 SEM 43 00:10:17 00:10:17 COURIR A GRAVELINES 11,017 05:27
91 71 HARDY Fabien 00:37:05 V2M 13 00:10:20 00:06:03 Tamalou 11,002 05:27
92 110 CAULIER freddy 00:37:06 V2M 14 00:10:21 00:06:04 AC OUTREAU 10,997 05:27
93 179 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:37:09 SEM 44 00:10:24 00:10:24 CS NESLES 10,983 05:28
94 135 LIBERT DOMINIQUE 00:37:12 V1M 32 00:10:27 00:09:27 LUMBRES 10,968 05:28
95 3 DECRIEM Eric 00:37:24 V2M 15 00:10:39 00:06:22 COURIR A GRAVELINES 10,909 05:30
96 170 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:37:29 V1M 33 00:10:44 00:09:44 NOVEBAT 10,885 05:31
97 51 CARLU François 00:37:29 SEM 45 00:10:44 00:10:44 BOURTHES 10,885 05:31
98 132 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:37:37 V3M 1 00:10:52 00:00:00 DRAPEAU 10,846 05:32
99 11 COUVOIS RODOLPHE 00:37:40 SEM 46 00:10:55 00:10:55 COLEMBERT 10,832 05:32
100 115 DOCQUOIS michel 00:37:42 V1M 34 00:10:57 00:09:57 AC OUTREAU 10,822 05:33
101 249 GIRARD ADRIEN 00:37:47 SEM 47 00:11:02 00:11:02 COLEMBERT 10,798 05:33
102 233 HOLUIGUE MAXIME 00:37:48 SEM 48 00:11:03 00:11:03 LONGFOSSE 10,794 05:34
103 66 CAZIN Lucas 00:37:51 SEM 49 00:11:06 00:11:06 - 10,779 05:34
104 174 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:37:56 V1M 35 00:11:11 00:10:11 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,756 05:35
105 241 DOUILLEZ VINCENT 00:38:00 V2M 16 00:11:15 00:06:58 - 10,737 05:35
106 123 AUZOU JEAN PAUL 00:38:03 V2M 17 00:11:18 00:07:01 DRAPEAU 10,723 05:36
107 161 MAGNIER GERALD 00:38:04 V1M 36 00:11:19 00:10:19 AC CAPELLE 10,718 05:36
108 74 DEBOVE David 00:38:08 V1M 37 00:11:23 00:10:23 CS NESLES 10,699 05:36
109 96 LUCAS Xavier 00:38:12 V2M 18 00:11:27 00:07:10 - 10,681 05:37
110 148 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:38:14 SEM 50 00:11:29 00:11:29 AC OUTREAU 10,671 05:37
111 81 JACQUEMART Eric 00:38:15 SEM 51 00:11:30 00:11:30 - 10,667 05:37
112 160 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:38:16 V1M 38 00:11:31 00:10:31 AC CAPELLE 10,662 05:38
113 144 GEST SAMUEL 00:38:21 V1M 39 00:11:36 00:10:36 - 10,639 05:38
114 14 DUVILLARD Damien 00:38:34 SEM 52 00:11:49 00:11:49 - 10,579 05:40
115 204 TETARD CHRISTOPHE 00:38:35 V1M 40 00:11:50 00:10:50 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 10,575 05:40
116 128 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:38:41 V3M 2 00:11:56 00:01:04 DRAPEAU 10,547 05:41
117 46 DUMONT Patrice 00:38:41 V1M 41 00:11:56 00:10:56 BOURTHES 10,547 05:41
118 100 DICKS ANDRE 00:38:48 SEM 53 00:12:03 00:12:03 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,515 05:42
119 189 PLAYE FRANCOIS 00:38:48 V1M 42 00:12:03 00:11:03 COLEMBERT 10,515 05:42
120 101 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:39:08 V1M 43 00:12:23 00:11:23 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,426 05:45
121 79 COGEZ Jeremy 00:39:11 SEM 54 00:12:26 00:12:26 - 10,413 05:46
122 33 HIARD André 00:39:15 V2M 19 00:12:30 00:08:13 SPORT PLUS 10,395 05:46
123 20 KOPA Romain 00:39:18 SEM 55 00:12:33 00:12:33 - 10,382 05:47
124 18 DEHEUNYNCK Guillaume 00:39:18 SEM 56 00:12:33 00:12:33 - 10,382 05:47
125 163 NORMANT ALAIN 00:39:26 V2M 20 00:12:41 00:08:24 AC CAPELLE 10,347 05:48
126 156 BETENCOURT THIERRY 00:39:28 V1M 44 00:12:43 00:11:43 AC CAPELLE 10,338 05:48
127 134 STEVENAERT MICHEL 00:39:35 V2M 21 00:12:50 00:08:33 LUMBRES 10,307 05:49
128 165 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:39:36 V1M 45 00:12:51 00:11:51 AC CAPELLE 10,303 05:49
129 105 PETITPREZ THIERRY 00:39:42 V1M 46 00:12:57 00:11:57 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,277 05:50
130 24 CAINNE Bruno 00:39:51 V2M 22 00:13:06 00:08:49 ASCAI 10,238 05:52
131 10 JACQUEMART THIERRY 00:39:56 SEM 57 00:13:11 00:13:11 - 10,217 05:52
132 119 PODEVIN jean pierre 00:39:58 V2M 23 00:13:13 00:08:56 AC OUTREAU 10,209 05:53
133 240 COMPIEGNE STEPHANE 00:40:00 V1M 47 00:13:15 00:12:15 - 10,200 05:53
134 89 PIHL Joël 00:40:05 V3M 3 00:13:20 00:02:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,179 05:54
135 117 FEUTRY patrick 00:40:05 V1M 48 00:13:20 00:12:20 AC OUTREAU 10,179 05:54
136 212 CAULIER VINCENT 00:40:07 SEM 58 00:13:22 00:13:22 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 10,170 05:54
137 38 CARON Bruno 00:40:07 V2M 24 00:13:22 00:09:05 - 10,170 05:54
138 242 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:40:21 SEM 59 00:13:36 00:13:36 - 10,112 05:56
139 41 CHARLET Julien 00:40:27 SEM 60 00:13:42 00:13:42 - 10,087 05:57
140 93 ISIDORE Maurice 00:40:31 V2M 25 00:13:46 00:09:29 ES ARQUES 10,070 05:58
141 238 BERTIN AUBIN 00:40:37 SEM 61 00:13:52 00:13:52 - 10,045 05:58
142 139 BARRAS PHILIPPE 00:40:38 V3M 4 00:13:53 00:03:01 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,041 05:59
143 184 CAZIN THIERRY 00:40:52 V2M 26 00:14:07 00:09:50 COLEMBERT 9,984 06:01
144 72 DESOOMER Benoît 00:40:56 V2M 27 00:14:11 00:09:54 - 9,967 06:01
145 34 BUTEL Daniel 00:41:21 V2M 28 00:14:36 00:10:19 SPORT PLUS 9,867 06:05
146 157 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:41:25 V1M 49 00:14:40 00:13:40 AC CAPELLE 9,851 06:05
147 243 WIERRE LAURENT 00:41:25 V1M 50 00:14:40 00:13:40 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,851 06:05
148 141 SIABAS JEAN-MICHEL 00:41:40 V2M 29 00:14:55 00:10:38 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,792 06:08
149 118 MORZA yanick 00:41:41 V1M 51 00:14:56 00:13:56 AC OUTREAU 9,788 06:08
150 192 SERGENT MAXIME 00:41:43 SEM 62 00:14:58 00:14:58 COLEMBERT 9,780 06:08
151 111 CRETON fabrice 00:41:45 V1M 52 00:15:00 00:14:00 AC OUTREAU 9,772 06:08
152 236 MALBEC JEAN-YVES 00:41:50 V2M 30 00:15:05 00:10:48 - 9,753 06:09
153 248 HENEBEL LUC 00:41:50 V1M 53 00:15:05 00:14:05 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,753 06:09
154 180 CALVEZ YANNICK 00:41:55 SEM 63 00:15:10 00:15:10 - 9,734 06:10
155 22 SAINT GEORGES Aymeric 00:42:09 V1M 54 00:15:24 00:14:24 - 9,680 06:12
156 47 CARLU Franck 00:42:12 V1M 55 00:15:27 00:14:27 - 9,668 06:12
157 226 BERANGER JEAN-CHARLES 00:42:13 V2M 31 00:15:28 00:11:11 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,664 06:13
158 126 SORET JEAN-MARC 00:42:13 V1M 56 00:15:28 00:14:28 DRAPEAU 9,664 06:13
159 55 CHRISTIAN Gilles 00:42:16 V2M 32 00:15:31 00:11:14 BERCK ACO 9,653 06:13
160 9 THOMAS Geoffrey 00:42:21 SEM 64 00:15:36 00:15:36 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,634 06:14
161 194 FLAHAUT SERGE 00:42:23 V3M 5 00:15:38 00:04:46 COLEMBERT 9,626 06:14
162 197 LEBAS DOMINIQUE 00:42:36 V2M 33 00:15:51 00:11:34 COLEMBERT 9,577 06:16
163 32 JUSTIN Lucien 00:42:43 V4M 1 00:15:58 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 9,551 06:17
164 227 LEGROS MATHIEU 00:42:50 SEM 65 00:16:05 00:16:05 - 9,525 06:18
165 121 VANACKERE frederic 00:43:02 V2M 34 00:16:17 00:12:00 AC OUTREAU 9,481 06:20
166 207 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:43:02 V1M 57 00:16:17 00:15:17 SPORT PLUS 9,481 06:20
167 191 SERGENT LAURENT 00:43:05 V3M 6 00:16:20 00:05:28 COLEMBERT 9,470 06:20
168 224 PUYPE BENOIT 00:43:24 SEM 66 00:16:39 00:16:39 - 9,401 06:23
169 143 LEPERCQ FLORENT 00:43:36 V3M 7 00:16:51 00:05:59 DRAPEAU 9,358 06:25
170 107 DRUJENT CYRILLE 00:43:39 V1M 58 00:16:54 00:15:54 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,347 06:25
171 185 BENSE ERIC 00:43:39 V2M 35 00:16:54 00:12:37 COLEMBERT 9,347 06:25
172 60 TISSERAND Xavier 00:43:41 V2M 36 00:16:56 00:12:39 - 9,340 06:25
173 29 DUBROEUCQ Francis 00:44:02 V3M 8 00:17:17 00:06:25 Les Mâles Faisans 9,266 06:29
174 31 DARCY Gérard 00:44:11 V2M 37 00:17:26 00:13:09 Les Mâles Faisans 9,234 06:30
175 44 GOBERT Gilles 00:44:12 V2M 38 00:17:27 00:13:10 - 9,231 06:30
176 6 DUREZ Bruno 00:44:12 V2M 39 00:17:27 00:13:10 COURIR A GRAVELINES 9,231 06:30
177 193 SERGENT ERIC 00:44:20 V2M 40 00:17:35 00:13:18 COLEMBERT 9,203 06:31
178 87 MOREAU Jean-François 00:44:37 SEM 67 00:17:52 00:17:52 - 9,145 06:34
179 48 BIZET Vincent 00:44:41 V1M 59 00:17:56 00:16:56 BOURTHES 9,131 06:34
180 172 DEMILLY SEBASTIEN 00:44:46 V1M 60 00:18:01 00:17:01 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 9,114 06:35
181 195 GARENAUX FREDERIC 00:44:50 V3M 9 00:18:05 00:07:13 COLEMBERT 9,100 06:36
182 215 LENGLET BRUNO 00:44:51 V1M 61 00:18:06 00:17:06 - 9,097 06:36
183 231 CAPIAUX FABIEN 00:44:52 V1M 62 00:18:07 00:17:07 - 9,094 06:36
184 53 LEGRAND Olivier 00:45:00 V1M 63 00:18:15 00:17:15 BOURTHES 9,067 06:37
185 196 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:45:03 SEM 68 00:18:18 00:18:18 COLEMBERT 9,057 06:37
186 21 DOLIGER Adrien 00:45:24 SEM 69 00:18:39 00:18:39 - 8,987 06:41
187 190 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:45:33 V4M 2 00:18:48 00:02:50 COLEMBERT 8,957 06:42
188 52 DOUTRIAUX Jimmy 00:45:35 SEM 70 00:18:50 00:18:50 BOURTHES 8,951 06:42
189 137 MALFOY JEAN PIERRE 00:45:37 V3M 10 00:18:52 00:08:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,944 06:43
190 7 SELINGUE Thierry 00:45:39 V2M 41 00:18:54 00:14:37 COURIR A GRAVELINES 8,938 06:43
191 54 CARDON Manuel 00:45:45 V1M 64 00:19:00 00:18:00 BOURTHES 8,918 06:44
192 68 FASQUEL Loïc 00:45:50 SEM 71 00:19:05 00:19:05 - 8,902 06:44
193 62 CONDETTE Jean Luc 00:45:57 V3M 11 00:19:12 00:08:20 - 8,879 06:45
194 23 DIERYCK Dominique 00:46:06 SEM 72 00:19:21 00:19:21 ASCAI 8,850 06:47
195 125 BARADEL MARC 00:46:16 V3M 12 00:19:31 00:08:39 DRAPEAU 8,818 06:48
196 145 DRANSART PASCAL 00:46:22 V2M 42 00:19:37 00:15:20 - 8,799 06:49
197 199 MASSET FREDERIC 00:46:33 V1M 65 00:19:48 00:18:48 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,765 06:51
198 91 MARTEL Jean-Michel 00:46:44 V2M 43 00:19:59 00:15:42 - 8,730 06:52
199 237 BARLET JEROME 00:46:47 V1M 66 00:20:02 00:19:02 - 8,721 06:53
200 30 ZEDDAM Lahouari 00:46:52 V3M 13 00:20:07 00:09:15 Les Mâles Faisans 8,706 06:54
201 213 DOCQUOIS FLORIAN 00:47:14 SEM 73 00:20:29 00:20:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,638 06:57
202 130 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:47:22 V2M 44 00:20:37 00:16:20 DRAPEAU 8,614 06:58
203 17 HUPLIEZ Clément 00:47:37 SEM 74 00:20:52 00:20:52 TEAM TRAIL 62 8,568 07:00
204 65 BOCQUET Gérard 00:48:43 V3M 14 00:21:58 00:11:06 - 8,375 07:10
205 147 LEDOLLEZ CHRISTOPHE 00:49:04 V2M 45 00:22:19 00:18:02 - 8,315 07:13
206 146 LEDOLLEZ ROMAIN 00:49:05 SEM 75 00:22:20 00:22:20 - 8,312 07:13
207 57 BOURGAIN Dominique 00:49:14 V2M 46 00:22:29 00:18:12 - 8,287 07:14
208 39 HONVAULT Nicolas 00:49:14 V1M 67 00:22:29 00:21:29 - 8,287 07:14
209 94 PERSYN Stéphane 00:50:02 V2M 47 00:23:17 00:19:00 - 8,155 07:21
210 235 REQUIN ANTOINE 00:50:11 SEM 76 00:23:26 00:23:26 - 8,130 07:23
211 154 WAELES DAVID 00:50:18 SEM 77 00:23:33 00:23:33 - 8,111 07:24
212 217 VANDEMEULEBROUCKE THIERRY 00:51:19 V3M 15 00:24:34 00:13:42 - 7,951 07:33
213 78 DEQUEKER Frédéric 00:52:56 V2M 48 00:26:11 00:21:54 - 7,708 07:47
214 77 WASSELIN Thierry 00:52:56 V1M 68 00:26:11 00:25:11 - 7,708 07:47
215 76 TASSART Mickaël 00:52:57 V1M 69 00:26:12 00:25:12 - 7,705 07:47
216 12 FRONTERA FLORENT 00:53:13 SEM 78 00:26:28 00:26:28 - 7,667 07:50
217 15 PLOUVIN Arnaud 00:53:22 V1M 70 00:26:37 00:25:37 - 7,645 07:51
218 1 HAYAERT Jacques 00:54:20 V5M 1 00:27:35 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,509 07:59
219 136 LE GALL ROGER 00:54:20 V2M 49 00:27:35 00:23:18 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,509 07:59
220 8 UBURQUOI Laurent 00:54:21 V1M 71 00:27:36 00:26:36 COURIR A GRAVELINES 7,507 08:00
221 27 GERTHOFFER Olivier 00:54:23 V1M 72 00:27:38 00:26:38 - 7,502 08:00
222 198 GILLET JULIEN 00:54:38 SEM 79 00:27:53 00:27:53 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 7,468 08:02
223 219 MINET ROGER 00:55:10 V3M 16 00:28:25 00:17:33 - 7,396 08:07
224 164 HARLE MICHEL 00:56:10 V3M 17 00:29:25 00:18:33 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 7,264 08:16
225 16 DENIS Norbert 01:01:00 V3M 18 00:34:15 00:23:23 - 6,689 08:58