Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Hommes

7 Km CROSS D'ELINGHEN HOMMES du 04/11/17 (Reelle 6,75)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 66 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:26:05 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÉTISME 15,527 03:52
2 16 DEBOVE ROMAIN 00:26:10 SEM 2 00:00:05 00:00:05 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 15,478 03:53
3 70 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:26:43 V1M 1 00:00:38 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLÈTISME 15,159 03:57
4 73 PRUVOT Ludovic 00:26:57 V1M 2 00:00:52 00:00:14 BOULOGNE AC 15,028 04:00
5 18 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:27:08 SEM 3 00:01:03 00:01:03 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 14,926 04:01
6 19 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:27:18 V1M 3 00:01:13 00:00:35 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 14,835 04:03
7 85 SAILLY NICOLAS 00:27:24 SEM 4 00:01:19 00:01:19 ASU DUNKERQUE 14,781 04:04
8 6 CARPENTIER KILIAN 00:27:37 CAM 1 00:01:32 00:00:00 MARQUISE ATHLETISME 14,665 04:05
9 44 MALFOY JEREMY 00:27:55 SEM 5 00:01:50 00:01:50 AC OUTREAU 14,507 04:08
10 69 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:28:01 V1M 4 00:01:56 00:01:18 - 14,456 04:09
11 28 JOIRE TANGUY 00:28:07 V1M 5 00:02:02 00:01:24 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,404 04:10
12 10 WASSELIN DAVID 00:28:12 V1M 6 00:02:07 00:01:29 - 14,362 04:11
13 49 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:28:14 SEM 6 00:02:09 00:02:09 AC OUTREAU 14,345 04:11
14 96 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE 00:28:16 SEM 7 00:02:11 00:02:11 - 14,328 04:11
15 80 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:28:19 CAM 2 00:02:14 00:00:42 EMA 62 14,303 04:12
16 31 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS 00:28:23 V1M 7 00:02:18 00:01:40 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 14,269 04:12
17 22 DEFOSSE RÉMY 00:28:42 JUM 1 00:02:37 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 14,111 04:15
18 71 SENECHAL Sebastien 00:28:47 V1M 8 00:02:42 00:02:04 AC OUTREAU 14,071 04:16
19 50 BAHEU ROMAIN 00:28:47 SEM 8 00:02:42 00:02:42 AC OUTREAU 14,071 04:16
20 17 BEGUE XAVIER 00:29:02 V1M 9 00:02:57 00:02:19 - 13,949 04:18
21 94 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:29:02 V1M 10 00:02:57 00:02:19 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,949 04:18
22 90 PIDOU ANTOINE 00:29:08 SEM 9 00:03:03 00:03:03 - 13,902 04:19
23 57 CARDON FLORIAN 00:29:26 SEM 10 00:03:21 00:03:21 LE DRAPEAU 13,760 04:22
24 43 DESACHY MARC 00:29:29 V1M 11 00:03:24 00:02:46 AC OUTREAU 13,737 04:22
25 81 TIMMERMAN JULIEN 00:29:30 SEM 11 00:03:25 00:03:25 - 13,729 04:22
26 51 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:29:31 V1M 12 00:03:26 00:02:48 AC OUTREAU 13,721 04:22
27 13 TALEUX JEAN BAPTISTE 00:29:36 SEM 12 00:03:31 00:03:31 - 13,682 04:23
28 47 JODIN CORENTIN 00:29:38 SEM 13 00:03:33 00:03:33 AC OUTREAU 13,667 04:23
29 8 OSSTYN PATRICE 00:29:56 V1M 13 00:03:51 00:03:13 TEAM TRAIL62 13,530 04:26
30 5 DUPONT JEAN PIERRE 00:29:57 V2M 1 00:03:52 00:00:00 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,523 04:26
31 75 PAUCHET THOMAS 00:30:00 JUM 2 00:03:55 00:01:18 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,500 04:27
32 38 BADON EMMANUEL 00:30:07 V1M 14 00:04:02 00:03:24 AC OUTREAU 13,448 04:28
33 87 BECQUET DAVID 00:30:14 V1M 15 00:04:09 00:03:31 - 13,396 04:29
34 98 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:30:23 SEM 14 00:04:18 00:04:18 - 13,330 04:30
35 1 LOISON LOUIS 00:30:25 CAM 3 00:04:20 00:02:48 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,315 04:30
36 4 MACHADO JEREMIE 00:30:27 V1M 16 00:04:22 00:03:44 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 13,300 04:31
37 61 SAUVAGE FRÉDÉRIC 00:30:31 V1M 17 00:04:26 00:03:48 LE DRAPEAU 13,271 04:31
38 40 BESNIER JÉRÔME 00:30:36 V1M 18 00:04:31 00:03:53 AC OUTREAU 13,235 04:32
39 67 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:30:39 V1M 19 00:04:34 00:03:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,214 04:32
40 86 HAUDIQUET JEROME 00:30:40 V1M 20 00:04:35 00:03:57 - 13,207 04:33
41 92 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:30:58 SEM 15 00:04:53 00:04:53 LE DRAPEAU 13,079 04:35
42 39 LETITRE BRUNO 00:31:04 SEM 16 00:04:59 00:04:59 AC OUTREAU 13,036 04:36
43 41 BOURRE JULIEN 00:31:06 SEM 17 00:05:01 00:05:01 AC OUTREAU 13,023 04:36
44 3 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:31:07 V1M 21 00:05:02 00:04:24 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 13,016 04:37
45 15 CHAUCHOY OLIVIER 00:31:09 V1M 22 00:05:04 00:04:26 COLEMBERT 13,002 04:37
46 32 FRAMMERY JOHANN 00:31:21 V1M 23 00:05:16 00:04:38 XTREME RIDERS VTT 12,919 04:39
47 63 MILLE XAVIER 00:31:29 SEM 18 00:05:24 00:05:24 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,864 04:40
48 37 BUY JACQUES 00:31:33 V3M 1 00:05:28 00:00:00 PATRIOTE DE GUINES 12,837 04:40
49 45 FORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:31:34 SEM 19 00:05:29 00:05:29 AC OUTREAU 12,830 04:41
50 65 ALVES DOS SANTOS ROMUALD 00:31:36 V1M 24 00:05:31 00:04:53 - 12,816 04:41
51 77 CHEUVA LOIC 00:31:39 V1M 25 00:05:34 00:04:56 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,796 04:41
52 64 REGNIER LAURENT 00:31:44 SEM 20 00:05:39 00:05:39 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,763 04:42
53 78 DECROCK MATHEO 00:31:48 CAM 4 00:05:43 00:04:11 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,736 04:43
54 33 LAMARRE MAXIME 00:31:56 V2M 2 00:05:51 00:01:59 BOULOGNE AC 12,683 04:44
55 74 DEBOVE OLIVIER 00:32:01 V1M 26 00:05:56 00:05:18 - 12,650 04:45
56 30 LEBAS ERIC 00:32:04 V1M 27 00:05:59 00:05:21 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,630 04:45
57 36 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:32:10 V1M 28 00:06:05 00:05:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,591 04:46
58 14 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:32:17 SEM 21 00:06:12 00:06:12 - 12,545 04:47
59 93 HECQUET GUILLAUME 00:32:29 V1M 29 00:06:24 00:05:46 LE DRAPEAU 12,468 04:49
60 54 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:32:39 V2M 3 00:06:34 00:02:42 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,404 04:50
61 89 HENNUYER CHRISTIAN 00:32:42 SEM 22 00:06:37 00:06:37 - 12,385 04:51
62 9 TRUPIN GRÉGORY 00:33:19 SEM 23 00:07:14 00:07:14 - 12,156 04:56
63 84 BELLENGUEZ JULIEN 00:33:30 SEM 24 00:07:25 00:07:25 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 12,090 04:58
64 99 PRUVOT CLEMENT 00:33:33 JUM 3 00:07:28 00:04:51 - 12,072 04:58
65 55 APHERVE RÉGIS 00:33:39 V1M 30 00:07:34 00:06:56 LE DRAPEAU 12,036 04:59
66 29 LEROY FRÉDÉRIC 00:33:52 SEM 25 00:07:47 00:07:47 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,959 05:01
67 76 LIENARD ANTHONY 00:33:55 JUM 4 00:07:50 00:05:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,941 05:01
68 24 COMYN OLIVIER 00:33:57 V1M 31 00:07:52 00:07:14 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,929 05:02
69 88 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:34:02 V2M 4 00:07:57 00:04:05 BERCK A C O 11,900 05:03
70 68 HOLLEVILLE JULIEN 00:34:11 SEM 26 00:08:06 00:08:06 - 11,848 05:04
71 72 DUQUENOY David 00:34:15 V1M 32 00:08:10 00:07:32 Jogging CluB Licquois 11,825 05:04
72 12 BERTOUX GUILLAUME 00:34:18 SEM 27 00:08:13 00:08:13 LES TYRANNOSAURES 11,808 05:05
73 82 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:34:20 V1M 33 00:08:15 00:07:37 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 11,796 05:05
74 83 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:34:31 V1M 34 00:08:26 00:07:48 - 11,733 05:07
75 11 AGEZ DAVID 00:34:41 V1M 35 00:08:36 00:07:58 AS MARCK 11,677 05:08
76 20 MAZURIER ERIC 00:34:45 V2M 5 00:08:40 00:04:48 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 11,655 05:09
77 79 MAHIEUX JEAN-LUC 00:34:46 V2M 6 00:08:41 00:04:49 - 11,649 05:09
78 25 BOIN JESSY 00:34:48 V1M 36 00:08:43 00:08:05 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,638 05:09
79 34 DRUJENT CYRILLE 00:34:50 V1M 37 00:08:45 00:08:07 TEAM TRAIL 11,627 05:10
80 60 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:35:11 V3M 2 00:09:06 00:03:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,511 05:13
81 59 FLAHAUT FRÉDÉRIC 00:35:13 V1M 38 00:09:08 00:08:30 LE DRAPEAU 11,500 05:13
82 58 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:35:48 V3M 3 00:09:43 00:04:15 LE DRAPEAU 11,313 05:18
83 21 COUPIN WILFRIED 00:35:51 SEM 28 00:09:46 00:09:46 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,297 05:19
84 56 BAILLEU CHRISTIAN 00:36:38 V2M 7 00:10:33 00:06:41 LE DRAPEAU 11,056 05:26
85 97 LOEUILLIEUX BERTRAND 00:36:42 V3M 4 00:10:37 00:05:09 - 11,035 05:26
86 23 BARON STEEVE 00:37:05 V1M 39 00:11:00 00:10:22 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,921 05:30
87 95 DRANSART PASCAL 00:37:48 V2M 8 00:11:43 00:07:51 - 10,714 05:36
88 62 BLÉRARD LOÏC 00:38:47 SEM 29 00:12:42 00:12:42 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,443 05:45
89 53 SORET BENJAMIN 00:45:21 JUM 5 00:19:16 00:16:39 AC OUTREAU 8,931 06:43
90 2 LASSALLE YANNICK 00:51:14 V1M 40 00:25:09 00:24:31 CAP 7,905 07:35

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30