Connexion

Hommes

Hommes Cross du Bois Magnier du 17/11/17 (Reelle 8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 638 RAMET BENOIT 00:28:22 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 TOA 16,921 03:33
2 644 LEROY LUDOVIC 00:29:18 V1M 1 00:00:56 00:00:00 SC ABBEVILLE 16,382 03:40
3 632 RIMBAULT STEVENS 00:29:30 SEM 2 00:01:08 00:01:08 TOA 16,271 03:41
4 630 MAGNIER FRANCOIS 00:30:05 SEM 3 00:01:43 00:01:43 TOA 15,956 03:46
5 703 BRUNO OLIVIER 00:30:10 V1M 2 00:01:48 00:00:52 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 15,912 03:46
6 634 THIBAULT NICOLAS 00:30:17 SEM 4 00:01:55 00:01:55 TOA 15,850 03:47
7 547 GLACON GUILLAUME 00:30:20 SEM 5 00:01:58 00:01:58 AS HESDIN 15,824 03:48
8 631 PRUVOT ROMAIN 00:30:22 SEM 6 00:02:00 00:02:00 TOA 15,807 03:48
9 531 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:30:27 SEM 7 00:02:05 00:02:05 TTN 15,764 03:48
10 512 VIEZ BENOIT 00:30:33 ESM 1 00:02:11 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 15,712 03:49
11 562 GREMONT THOMAS 00:30:37 JUM 1 00:02:15 00:00:00 COURIR EN VIMEU VERT 15,678 03:50
12 741 DRANSART ADRIEN 00:30:41 SEM 8 00:02:19 00:02:19 TCM 15,644 03:50
13 548 POULAIN CLEMENTIN 00:30:46 JUM 2 00:02:24 00:00:09 AS HESDIN 15,601 03:51
14 714 GRONIER WILLIAM 00:30:51 SEM 9 00:02:29 00:02:29 SC ABBEVILLE 15,559 03:51
15 579 LACROIX OLIVIER 00:30:51 SEM 10 00:02:29 00:02:29 TTN 15,559 03:51
16 636 TERRASSON FRANCOIS 00:31:09 SEM 11 00:02:47 00:02:47 TOA 15,409 03:54
17 588 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE 00:31:25 V1M 3 00:03:03 00:02:07 TTN 15,279 03:56
18 571 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:31:29 SEM 12 00:03:07 00:03:07 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,246 03:56
19 567 RIDOUX FABIEN 00:31:33 V1M 4 00:03:11 00:02:15 COURIR EN VIMEU VERT 15,214 03:57
20 613 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:31:38 V1M 5 00:03:16 00:02:20 TOA 15,174 03:57
21 620 EVRARD GAEL 00:31:38 SEM 13 00:03:16 00:03:16 TOA 15,174 03:57
22 686 DIABI RAPHAEL 00:31:40 JUM 3 00:03:18 00:01:03 - 15,158 03:58
23 500 DENEUX CLAUDE 00:32:11 V1M 6 00:03:49 00:02:53 SCA ABBEVILLE ATHLETISME 14,915 04:01
24 517 FAURY EMMANUEL 00:32:12 V1M 7 00:03:50 00:02:54 sca ABBEVILLE triathlon 14,907 04:01
25 505 MERLIN NICOLAS 00:32:15 V1M 8 00:03:53 00:02:57 TTN 14,884 04:02
26 713 CARREEL MICHEL 00:32:23 SEM 14 00:04:01 00:04:01 COURIR EN VIMEU VERT 14,822 04:03
27 707 CORDESSE ANTOINE 00:32:28 ESM 2 00:04:06 00:01:55 - 14,784 04:04
28 690 BOITEL SEBASTIEN 00:32:40 SEM 15 00:04:18 00:04:18 BOST 14,694 04:05
29 734 FRICHOT ALEXANDRE 00:32:54 SEM 16 00:04:32 00:04:32 BACO 14,590 04:07
30 712 BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN 00:32:59 V2M 1 00:04:37 00:00:00 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 14,553 04:07
31 556 CADREN SEBASTIEN 00:33:03 V1M 9 00:04:41 00:03:45 SCA BBEVILLE TRI 14,523 04:08
32 675 LEFRENE FRANCOIS 00:33:07 SEM 17 00:04:45 00:04:45 Triathlon club boulonnais 14,494 04:08
33 708 VASSEUR YOHANN 00:33:13 SEM 18 00:04:51 00:04:51 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,451 04:09
34 582 LOUIS NICOLAS 00:33:17 SEM 19 00:04:55 00:04:55 - 14,422 04:10
35 595 RIFFLART BENOIT 00:33:27 SEM 20 00:05:05 00:05:05 TCM 14,350 04:11
36 503 COURONNEL JEROME 00:33:47 V1M 10 00:05:25 00:04:29 TTN 14,208 04:13
37 501 MOITRY PIERRE 00:33:52 V1M 11 00:05:30 00:04:34 BOST 14,173 04:14
38 551 COULMONT ALAIN 00:33:59 V2M 2 00:05:37 00:01:00 SCABBEVILLE ATHLETISME 14,125 04:15
39 698 PAUCHET YANNICK 00:34:08 SEM 21 00:05:46 00:05:46 SC ABBEVILLE 14,063 04:16
40 732 GRESSIER FREDERIC 00:34:08 SEM 22 00:05:46 00:05:46 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 14,063 04:16
41 626 DUVAL LOIC 00:34:10 SEM 23 00:05:48 00:05:48 TOA 14,049 04:16
42 730 DASZUK MAXIME 00:34:26 SEM 24 00:06:04 00:06:04 ASE TRIATHLON 13,940 04:18
43 649 VASSEUR DIMITRI 00:34:29 V1M 12 00:06:07 00:05:11 CAC 13,920 04:19
44 723 PECQUET FRANCK 00:34:42 V2M 3 00:06:20 00:01:43 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,833 04:20
45 544 NORMAND STEPHANE 00:34:44 V1M 13 00:06:22 00:05:26 AS HESDIN 13,820 04:21
46 578 THUILLIER RENAUD 00:34:47 SEM 25 00:06:25 00:06:25 TOA 13,800 04:21
47 506 GUERIN RENE 00:34:47 V1M 14 00:06:25 00:05:29 Frevent olympic club 13,800 04:21
48 537 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:34:49 V1M 15 00:06:27 00:05:31 BACO 13,787 04:21
49 534 TINCHON DIDIER 00:34:52 V2M 4 00:06:30 00:01:53 BACO 13,767 04:22
50 628 LANSELLE KEVIN 00:34:52 SEM 26 00:06:30 00:06:30 TOA 13,767 04:22
51 677 CHEVREAU DANY 00:34:53 SEM 27 00:06:31 00:06:31 - 13,760 04:22
52 518 DELENCLOS PHILIPPE 00:35:11 V2M 5 00:06:49 00:02:12 SCA ABBEVILLE triathlon 13,643 04:24
53 729 DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE 00:35:13 SEM 28 00:06:51 00:06:51 - 13,630 04:24
54 711 FOURNIER JEROME 00:35:22 V1M 16 00:07:00 00:06:04 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,572 04:25
55 652 COLLIER GUILLAUME 00:35:32 SEM 29 00:07:10 00:07:10 TTN 13,508 04:27
56 695 PAUCHET JEREMY 00:35:40 SEM 30 00:07:18 00:07:18 BOST 13,458 04:28
57 545 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE 00:35:43 V2M 6 00:07:21 00:02:44 AS HESDIN 13,439 04:28
58 511 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:35:50 SEM 31 00:07:28 00:07:28 - 13,395 04:29
59 502 PERRIN FREDERIC 00:35:53 SEM 32 00:07:31 00:07:31 Triathlon club boulonnais 13,377 04:29
60 572 DELCROIX VINCENT 00:35:53 V1M 17 00:07:31 00:06:35 - 13,377 04:29
61 736 PAYEN JEREMIE 00:35:56 V1M 18 00:07:34 00:06:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,358 04:30
62 549 GALLET FABIEN 00:35:59 JUM 4 00:07:37 00:05:22 AS HESDIN 13,340 04:30
63 720 PARPETE GUILLAUME 00:35:59 SEM 33 00:07:37 00:07:37 - 13,340 04:30
64 739 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:36:00 SEM 34 00:07:38 00:07:38 - 13,333 04:30
65 655 DEGRUTERE CHRISTOPHE 00:36:01 V1M 19 00:07:39 00:06:43 - 13,327 04:30
66 701 MIROUX CYRIL 00:36:12 V1M 20 00:07:50 00:06:54 - 13,260 04:31
67 728 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:36:21 ESM 3 00:07:59 00:05:48 - 13,205 04:33
68 581 BLOND GREGORY 00:36:26 V1M 21 00:08:04 00:07:08 BACO 13,175 04:33
69 513 MOYSE CHRISTOPHE 00:36:27 V2M 7 00:08:05 00:03:28 TOA 13,169 04:33
70 716 DELASSALLE EMMANUEL 00:36:50 V1M 22 00:08:28 00:07:32 - 13,032 04:36
71 557 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS 00:36:52 V1M 23 00:08:30 00:07:34 TTN 13,020 04:37
72 727 DEGARDIN LAURENT 00:36:56 V1M 24 00:08:34 00:07:38 ASE TRIATHLON 12,996 04:37
73 643 WAREMBOURG PHILIPPE 00:36:58 V1M 25 00:08:36 00:07:40 - 12,985 04:37
74 719 TELLIER PASCAL 00:37:13 V1M 26 00:08:51 00:07:55 - 12,897 04:39
75 687 DIABI ERIC 00:37:22 V1M 27 00:09:00 00:08:04 SC ABBEVILLE 12,846 04:40
76 608 LEBAS BENJAMIN 00:37:25 ESM 4 00:09:03 00:06:52 TOA 12,829 04:41
77 738 LEMAY ERIC 00:37:33 V3M 1 00:09:11 00:00:00 - 12,783 04:42
78 718 COHEN JEREMIE 00:37:38 SEM 35 00:09:16 00:09:16 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 12,755 04:42
79 594 TAILLARDAS JULIEN 00:37:42 SEM 36 00:09:20 00:09:20 CAC 12,732 04:43
80 515 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:37:44 JUM 5 00:09:22 00:07:07 TOA 12,721 04:43
81 715 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:37:54 SEM 37 00:09:32 00:09:32 - 12,665 04:44
82 726 DELATTRE REMY 00:37:57 SEM 38 00:09:35 00:09:35 - 12,648 04:45
83 637 LEPRETRE CLEMENT 00:38:01 SEM 39 00:09:39 00:09:39 TOA 12,626 04:45
84 619 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:38:02 SEM 40 00:09:40 00:09:40 TOA 12,621 04:45
85 546 LAGACHE STEPHANE 00:38:09 V1M 28 00:09:47 00:08:51 AS HESDIN 12,582 04:46
86 653 HENRIOT CLEMENT 00:38:12 SEM 41 00:09:50 00:09:50 - 12,565 04:46
87 731 DOVERGNE SYLVAIN 00:38:15 V1M 29 00:09:53 00:08:57 - 12,549 04:47
88 699 PAUCHET ERIC 00:38:24 V3M 2 00:10:02 00:00:51 SC ABBEVILLE 12,500 04:48
89 538 SEGRET PIERRIC 00:39:29 V1M 30 00:11:07 00:10:11 BACO 12,157 04:56
90 584 FILMOTTE FRANCK 00:39:29 SEM 42 00:11:07 00:11:07 OPALE COYOTE 12,157 04:56
91 676 GREVET JEROME 00:39:45 V1M 31 00:11:23 00:10:27 - 12,075 04:58
92 670 MINY LUDOVIC 00:39:45 SEM 43 00:11:23 00:11:23 - 12,075 04:58
93 735 LEFEBVRE MAXIME 00:40:18 SEM 44 00:11:56 00:11:56 OPALE COYOTE 11,911 05:02
94 536 LENOIR STEPHANE 00:40:31 V1M 32 00:12:09 00:11:13 BACO 11,847 05:04
95 740 PAILLARD CLEMENT 00:41:08 SEM 45 00:12:46 00:12:46 - 11,669 05:08
96 733 CHARBONNIER WILFRIED 00:41:08 SEM 46 00:12:46 00:12:46 - 11,669 05:08
97 657 HAGNERE OLIVIER 00:41:29 V1M 33 00:13:07 00:12:11 - 11,571 05:11
98 597 CUVILLIER JOEL 00:42:01 V2M 8 00:13:39 00:09:02 - 11,424 05:15
99 704 RAVAUT ALEXIS 00:42:06 ESM 5 00:13:44 00:11:33 - 11,401 05:16
100 706 LEPRETRE EMMANUEL 00:42:09 V1M 34 00:13:47 00:12:51 - 11,388 05:16
101 688 MELOTTE CHRISTOPHE 00:42:15 V1M 35 00:13:53 00:12:57 - 11,361 05:17
102 717 TURLOTTE THOMAS 00:43:19 SEM 47 00:14:57 00:14:57 - 11,081 05:25
103 662 TIRMACHE MATHIEU 00:43:35 V1M 36 00:15:13 00:14:17 - 11,013 05:27
104 555 LESOT WILFRIED 00:43:43 V1M 37 00:15:21 00:14:25 - 10,980 05:28
105 725 VANDERZYPPE THOMAS 00:43:46 SEM 48 00:15:24 00:15:24 - 10,967 05:28
106 721 MARLIERE REMI 00:43:52 SEM 49 00:15:30 00:15:30 - 10,942 05:29
107 737 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 00:44:09 V3M 3 00:15:47 00:06:36 - 10,872 05:31
108 709 MIRGUET PATRICK 00:44:16 V1M 38 00:15:54 00:14:58 AS CAMIERS 10,843 05:32
109 672 LEPETZ OLIVIER 00:44:23 V1M 39 00:16:01 00:15:05 BOST 10,815 05:33
110 671 LEPETZ QUENTIN 00:44:24 V1M 40 00:16:02 00:15:06 - 10,811 05:33
111 693 MOUILLIERE JEAN-NOEL 00:44:28 V2M 9 00:16:06 00:11:29 - 10,795 05:33
112 533 JONIS CEDRIC 00:44:38 V1M 41 00:16:16 00:15:20 BACO 10,754 05:35
113 742 DRANSART PASCAL 00:46:10 V2M 10 00:17:48 00:13:11 - 10,397 05:46
114 516 BRUYERE PASCAL 00:46:45 V3M 4 00:18:23 00:09:12 TOA 10,267 05:51
115 705 DAVID SYLVAIN 00:47:08 V2M 11 00:18:46 00:14:09 - 10,184 05:53
116 669 HENGBART ARNAUD 00:47:38 V1M 42 00:19:16 00:18:20 - 10,077 05:57
117 622 WITTMER DAMIEN 00:47:49 SEM 50 00:19:27 00:19:27 - 10,038 05:59
118 692 POIRET JOEL 00:50:10 V3M 5 00:21:48 00:12:37 - 9,568 06:16
119 552 DEBRUXELLES ALAIN 00:50:15 V3M 6 00:21:53 00:12:42 CAC 9,552 06:17
120 654 WARDENSKI FRANCOIS 00:56:39 V1M 43 00:28:17 00:27:21 - 8,473 07:05