Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

12km

12 Km FORES TRAIL du 08/07/17 (Reelle 12,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 511 HOLARD Maximilien 00:47:39 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 15,992 03:45
2 603 VANDEWALLE Thomas 00:48:58 SEM 2 00:01:19 00:01:19 - 15,562 03:51
3 699 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 00:49:21 SEM 3 00:01:42 00:01:42 AC Outreau 15,441 03:53
4 728 PIEDBOIS LENAIC 00:51:52 SEM 4 00:04:13 00:04:13 - 14,692 04:05
5 708 LHEUREUX Daniel 00:52:48 V1M 1 00:05:09 00:00:00 - 14,432 04:09
6 666 DOCQUOIS Frédéric 00:53:34 V1M 2 00:05:55 00:00:46 LE DRAPEAU 14,225 04:13
7 538 DENIS Gwendoline 00:55:40 SEF 1 00:08:01 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,689 04:23
8 551 HIVART Raphaël 00:56:10 SEM 5 00:08:31 00:08:31 Soc calais 13,567 04:25
9 710 BERQUEZ CORENTIN 00:56:16 SEM 6 00:08:37 00:08:37 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,543 04:26
10 644 VALDANT Matthias 00:56:29 CAM 1 00:08:50 00:00:00 - 13,491 04:27
11 557 BOURGAIN Guillaume 00:56:47 V1M 3 00:09:08 00:03:59 - 13,419 04:28
12 674 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:57:27 V1M 4 00:09:48 00:04:39 LE DRAPEAU 13,264 04:31
13 711 JODIN CORENTIN 00:57:30 ESM 1 00:09:51 00:00:00 - 13,252 04:32
14 680 ANNO Christophe 00:57:51 V1M 5 00:10:12 00:05:03 le DRAPEAU 13,172 04:33
15 714 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:58:40 SEM 7 00:11:01 00:11:01 - 12,989 04:37
16 695 HANNO Patrick 00:59:17 SEM 8 00:11:38 00:11:38 - 12,854 04:40
17 667 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:59:22 V1M 6 00:11:43 00:06:34 LE DRAPEAU 12,835 04:40
18 642 ABRAS Thibault 00:59:32 SEM 9 00:11:53 00:11:53 - 12,800 04:41
19 520 VERMAND Mickaël 00:59:32 SEM 10 00:11:53 00:11:53 - 12,800 04:41
20 648 JULIEN Willy 00:59:57 V1M 7 00:12:18 00:07:09 - 12,711 04:43
21 561 JOUGLEUX Thibault 01:00:03 JUM 1 00:12:24 00:00:00 Cs nesles 12,689 04:44
22 630 CARON Florian 01:00:18 SEM 11 00:12:39 00:12:39 - 12,637 04:45
23 712 VERITE CEDRIC 01:00:41 SEM 12 00:13:02 00:13:02 SPORT PLUS 12,557 04:47
24 502 BOUHASSOUN Mehdi 01:00:49 V1M 8 00:13:10 00:08:01 AC Outreau 12,529 04:47
25 571 TERRIER Michael 01:00:55 SEM 13 00:13:16 00:13:16 - 12,509 04:48
26 694 CURE Julien 01:00:58 SEM 14 00:13:19 00:13:19 - 12,499 04:48
27 707 HOLLEBEQUE Steve 01:00:59 SEM 15 00:13:20 00:13:20 Lys calais triathlon 12,495 04:48
28 702 CARON Sophie 01:01:08 SEF 2 00:13:29 00:05:28 lys Calais triathlon 12,465 04:49
29 545 BARRAS Sébastien 01:01:27 SEM 16 00:13:48 00:13:48 - 12,400 04:50
30 544 BORGER Julien 01:01:28 SEM 17 00:13:49 00:13:49 - 12,397 04:50
31 688 LEMAÎTRE Marie 01:01:58 JUF 1 00:14:19 00:00:00 As marck 12,297 04:53
32 542 FRAMMERY Johann 01:01:59 V1M 9 00:14:20 00:09:11 Xtrem'riders vtt 12,294 04:53
33 629 HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas 01:02:16 V1M 10 00:14:37 00:09:28 Usl leffrinckoucke 12,238 04:54
34 524 RIGAUX David 01:02:35 V1M 11 00:14:56 00:09:47 - 12,176 04:56
35 539 BOIS Stephane 01:02:42 V1M 12 00:15:03 00:09:54 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,153 04:56
36 713 BRIGE MATTHIEU 01:03:03 V1M 13 00:15:24 00:10:15 - 12,086 04:58
37 624 BEGUE Yannick 01:03:30 V1M 14 00:15:51 00:10:42 Sans 12,000 05:00
38 634 BEKKAÏ Benoit 01:03:54 SEM 18 00:16:15 00:16:15 As marck 11,925 05:02
39 554 LEFEBVRE Joachim 01:03:56 SEM 19 00:16:17 00:16:17 - 11,919 05:02
40 690 CHRÉTIEN Fabien 01:03:58 SEM 20 00:16:19 00:16:19 - 11,912 05:02
41 572 PLATIAU Marie 01:04:02 SEF 3 00:16:23 00:08:22 - 11,900 05:03
42 518 BUSEINE Tony 01:04:03 SEM 21 00:16:24 00:16:24 - 11,897 05:03
43 601 COLIN Kevin 01:04:03 SEM 22 00:16:24 00:16:24 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 11,897 05:03
44 555 REGNAUT Antoine 01:04:22 SEM 23 00:16:43 00:16:43 - 11,838 05:04
45 537 MASCOT David 01:04:25 V1M 15 00:16:46 00:11:37 As marck 11,829 05:04
46 724 ARELLE ANTOINE 01:04:48 SEM 24 00:17:09 00:17:09 - 11,759 05:06
47 535 BALY Patrick 01:04:53 V3M 1 00:17:14 00:00:00 Team baly 11,744 05:07
48 730 NAJMI AICHA 01:05:00 V1F 1 00:17:21 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,723 05:07
49 689 WATBLED Nicolas 01:05:12 CAM 2 00:17:33 00:08:43 Lys Calais triathlon 11,687 05:08
50 599 VASSEUR LUDOVIC 01:05:22 SEM 25 00:17:43 00:17:43 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 11,657 05:09
51 501 BLANCKAERT Tony 01:05:31 V1M 16 00:17:52 00:12:43 - 11,631 05:10
52 696 LAPIERRE Cathy 01:05:34 SEF 4 00:17:55 00:09:54 Marck 11,622 05:10
53 579 LEFEBVRE Anthony 01:05:36 ESM 2 00:17:57 00:08:06 - 11,616 05:10
54 573 LECOCQ Antoine 01:06:20 SEM 26 00:18:41 00:18:41 - 11,487 05:13
55 568 HURTREL Clèmence 01:06:27 SEF 5 00:18:48 00:10:47 - 11,467 05:14
56 691 FASQUEL Florian 01:06:28 CAM 3 00:18:49 00:09:59 - 11,464 05:14
57 585 BODART Jeremy 01:06:31 SEM 27 00:18:52 00:18:52 Copenor running 11,456 05:14
58 645 DESGARDIN Vincent 01:06:41 SEM 28 00:19:02 00:19:02 - 11,427 05:15
59 729 NAVET SEBASTIEN 01:06:51 V1M 17 00:19:12 00:14:03 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,399 05:16
60 686 MAILLARD Thierry 01:06:53 V1M 18 00:19:14 00:14:05 - 11,393 05:16
61 553 THOMAS Geoffrey 01:07:15 SEM 29 00:19:36 00:19:36 Courir à gravelines 11,331 05:18
62 530 DEPRE Christophe 01:07:24 V1M 19 00:19:45 00:14:36 - 11,306 05:18
63 605 BORDEZ Franck 01:07:31 V2M 1 00:19:52 00:00:00 Sport Plus 11,286 05:19
64 668 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 01:07:33 V1M 20 00:19:54 00:14:45 LE DRAPEAU 11,281 05:19
65 550 LOUASSE Alexandre 01:07:48 SEM 30 00:20:09 00:20:09 - 11,239 05:20
66 567 DEMARET Jordan 01:07:50 SEM 31 00:20:11 00:20:11 - 11,233 05:20
67 516 MAQUET Maxime 01:07:59 SEM 32 00:20:20 00:20:20 - 11,209 05:21
68 637 JEGOU Antoine 01:08:15 SEM 33 00:20:36 00:20:36 - 11,165 05:22
69 540 LANDRY Jérémy 01:08:18 SEM 34 00:20:39 00:20:39 - 11,157 05:23
70 646 PETOLAS Valentin 01:08:33 SEM 35 00:20:54 00:20:54 Aucun 11,116 05:24
71 633 PIGERRE Sylvain 01:08:34 SEM 36 00:20:55 00:20:55 - 11,113 05:24
72 533 HONNORAT Raphael 01:08:43 SEM 37 00:21:04 00:21:04 - 11,089 05:25
73 563 BILE Alain 01:08:43 V2M 2 00:21:04 00:01:12 - 11,089 05:25
74 641 SAMELOT Vincent 01:08:57 SEM 38 00:21:18 00:21:18 La patriote cross de guines 11,051 05:26
75 527 BLOT Fabien 01:09:23 SEM 39 00:21:44 00:21:44 - 10,982 05:28
76 547 LÉOTY Audrey 01:09:30 SEF 6 00:21:51 00:13:50 As marck 10,964 05:28
77 509 VIVES SERVERA Sylvie 01:09:52 V2F 1 00:22:13 00:00:00 Oxygene 10,906 05:30
78 720 AUBERT MAGALI 01:10:01 V1F 2 00:22:22 00:05:01 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,883 05:31
79 678 VIEILLE-CESSAY Marc 01:10:13 SEM 40 00:22:34 00:22:34 Airspire 10,852 05:32
80 621 ERCKELBOUDT Matthieu 01:10:50 SEM 41 00:23:11 00:23:11 - 10,758 05:35
81 669 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 01:11:02 V3M 2 00:23:23 00:06:09 LE DRAPEAU 10,727 05:36
82 623 TITREN Dylan 01:11:05 ESM 3 00:23:26 00:13:35 - 10,720 05:36
83 581 MALBEC Kevin 01:11:58 SEM 42 00:24:19 00:24:19 - 10,588 05:40
84 580 GRENON Cyril 01:11:58 SEM 43 00:24:19 00:24:19 - 10,588 05:40
85 592 CUGNY Vincent 01:12:02 SEM 44 00:24:23 00:24:23 - 10,578 05:40
86 507 BLAN Sandy 01:12:04 SEF 7 00:24:25 00:16:24 - 10,574 05:40
87 636 SCHWALLER Emmanuel 01:12:07 V1M 21 00:24:28 00:19:19 - 10,566 05:41
88 716 BROCHART LUDOVIC 01:12:10 V1M 22 00:24:31 00:19:22 SPORT PLUS 10,559 05:41
89 559 SACEPE Julien 01:12:21 SEM 45 00:24:42 00:24:42 - 10,532 05:42
90 663 DEUEZ Juliette 01:12:37 ESF 1 00:24:58 00:00:00 - 10,493 05:43
91 727 MASSEMIN FLORIAN 01:12:46 SEM 46 00:25:07 00:25:07 - 10,472 05:44
92 513 ROBBE Nathalie 01:12:57 SEF 8 00:25:18 00:17:17 - 10,446 05:45
93 515 GHEZALI Stéphane 01:13:02 V2M 3 00:25:23 00:05:31 Jcluingne 10,434 05:45
94 665 RÉNIER Olivier 01:13:08 V2M 4 00:25:29 00:05:37 - 10,419 05:46
95 717 DUTERTRE JEAN-RENE 01:13:31 SEM 47 00:25:52 00:25:52 - 10,365 05:47
96 701 KOWALSKI Olivier 01:13:31 SEM 48 00:25:52 00:25:52 - 10,365 05:47
97 722 GORAIN CAMILLE 01:13:32 SEF 9 00:25:53 00:17:52 - 10,363 05:47
98 673 ROGEE CHRISTELLE 01:13:36 V1F 3 00:25:57 00:08:36 LE DRAPEAU 10,353 05:48
99 574 DRANSART Pascal 01:14:40 V2M 5 00:27:01 00:07:09 - 10,205 05:53
100 719 REMY DAVID 01:14:48 V1M 23 00:27:09 00:22:00 ALKA TRAIL 10,187 05:53
101 681 FLANDRIN Céline 01:15:02 SEF 10 00:27:23 00:19:22 - 10,155 05:54
102 558 LAPOTRE ARTHUR 01:15:06 ESM 4 00:27:27 00:17:36 - 10,146 05:55
103 709 VERMERSCH OLIVIER 01:15:24 V1M 24 00:27:45 00:22:36 - 10,106 05:56
104 594 LAURENT Mathieu 01:15:39 V1M 25 00:28:00 00:22:51 - 10,073 05:57
105 685 GOUDAC Nathalie 01:15:40 V2F 2 00:28:01 00:05:48 As marck 10,070 05:57
106 578 BERTIN Aubin 01:16:02 ESM 5 00:28:23 00:18:32 - 10,022 05:59
107 723 DUFOUR ANTOINE 01:16:10 SEM 49 00:28:31 00:28:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,004 06:00
108 508 SANSSOUCY Bastien 01:16:14 SEM 50 00:28:35 00:28:35 - 9,996 06:00
109 587 MESMACQUE Claude 01:16:18 V3M 3 00:28:39 00:11:25 - 9,987 06:00
110 676 ETIENNE Raynald 01:16:26 V1M 26 00:28:47 00:23:38 Ema62 9,969 06:01
111 548 BECARD David 01:16:43 SEM 51 00:29:04 00:29:04 - 9,933 06:02
112 610 SELLIER Delphine 01:16:50 V1F 4 00:29:11 00:11:50 AC Capellois 9,918 06:03
113 653 DROLLET Herve 01:17:08 V2M 6 00:29:29 00:09:37 - 9,879 06:04
114 618 MORICE stephanie 01:17:37 V1F 5 00:29:58 00:12:37 AC Outreau 9,817 06:07
115 512 BERNARD Eric 01:17:37 SEM 52 00:29:58 00:29:58 - 9,817 06:07
116 583 MESMACQUE Adeline 01:17:42 SEF 11 00:30:03 00:22:02 - 9,807 06:07
117 570 LONGAVESNE Gwendoline 01:17:59 SEF 12 00:30:20 00:22:19 - 9,771 06:08
118 575 BENSAID Abdelkader 01:18:00 V2M 7 00:30:21 00:10:29 - 9,769 06:09
119 546 FONTAINE Mathilde 01:18:20 ESF 2 00:30:41 00:05:43 - 9,728 06:10
120 593 CALMANT Beverley 01:18:25 V1F 6 00:30:46 00:13:25 Studio forme calais 9,717 06:10
121 703 WILLIER Renaud 01:18:29 SEM 53 00:30:50 00:30:50 - 9,709 06:11
122 552 KIRN Eléonore 01:18:39 SEF 13 00:31:00 00:22:59 Courir à gravelines 9,688 06:12
123 631 BONTE Stephane 01:19:05 V1M 27 00:31:26 00:26:17 Azdp 9,635 06:14
124 503 DUHAMEL Cécilia 01:19:05 V1F 7 00:31:26 00:14:05 - 9,635 06:14
125 632 BONTE Fabienne 01:19:05 V1F 8 00:31:26 00:14:05 - 9,635 06:14
126 721 PLOUVIN ESTELLE 01:19:06 V1F 9 00:31:27 00:14:06 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 9,633 06:14
127 577 LEFEBVRE Thomas 01:19:15 SEM 54 00:31:36 00:31:36 - 9,615 06:14
128 693 DELAMAERE Bastien 01:19:35 JUM 2 00:31:56 00:19:32 - 9,575 06:16
129 692 SMYTH philip 01:19:36 JUM 3 00:31:57 00:19:33 - 9,573 06:16
130 564 CREPIN Audrey 01:19:38 SEF 14 00:31:59 00:23:58 - 9,569 06:16
131 628 WAMPOUILLE Melanie 01:19:40 SEF 15 00:32:01 00:24:00 Cardiogoal wimereux 9,565 06:16
132 582 WOUSSEN Herve 01:19:54 V1M 28 00:32:15 00:27:06 - 9,537 06:17
133 698 VASSEUR Cathie 01:20:09 V1F 10 00:32:30 00:15:09 - 9,507 06:19
134 627 ACCART Sophie 01:20:22 V1F 11 00:32:43 00:15:22 - 9,482 06:20
135 626 DE MAGALHAES Antonio 01:20:22 V1M 29 00:32:43 00:27:34 - 9,482 06:20
136 519 AGEZ Agnès 01:20:23 SEF 16 00:32:44 00:24:43 - 9,480 06:20
137 525 DOUMENGE Laetitia 01:20:23 SEF 17 00:32:44 00:24:43 Team gravelines trail 9,480 06:20
138 651 CRESPEL Mathilde 01:20:29 CAF 1 00:32:50 00:00:00 Soc 9,468 06:20
139 534 ACKET Marion 01:20:33 SEF 18 00:32:54 00:24:53 - 9,460 06:21
140 565 BILE Eva 01:20:33 JUF 2 00:32:54 00:18:35 - 9,460 06:21
141 566 CATEZ Leane 01:20:54 SEF 19 00:33:15 00:25:14 - 9,419 06:22
142 640 HIARD Annick 01:21:12 V2F 3 00:33:33 00:11:20 - 9,384 06:24
143 650 ALLART Christophe 01:22:04 V2M 8 00:34:25 00:14:33 - 9,285 06:28
144 549 QUENEHEN Katia 01:22:13 SEF 20 00:34:34 00:26:33 - 9,268 06:28
145 697 PREVOST Victor 01:22:13 V3M 4 00:34:34 00:17:20 - 9,268 06:28
146 679 HUCHIN Benjamin 01:22:20 SEM 55 00:34:41 00:34:41 Airspire 9,255 06:29
147 591 STUBERT Edwige 01:22:40 V1F 12 00:35:01 00:17:40 LE DRAPEAU 9,218 06:31
148 725 DUPREZ CHRISTOPHE 01:22:50 V1M 30 00:35:11 00:30:02 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 9,199 06:31
149 647 LAMIAUX Elodie 01:23:03 SEF 21 00:35:24 00:27:23 - 9,175 06:32
150 614 GOURNAY audrey 01:23:20 V1F 13 00:35:41 00:18:20 AC Outreau 9,144 06:34
151 615 LANGAGNE gaetan 01:23:27 SEM 56 00:35:48 00:35:48 AC Outreau 9,131 06:34
152 588 JANY Céline 01:23:38 V1F 14 00:35:59 00:18:38 Serialtraileurs 9,111 06:35
153 705 GUILBERT Charlotte 01:23:47 SEF 22 00:36:08 00:28:07 - 9,095 06:36
154 675 AUMONT J.PIERRE 01:23:49 V2M 9 00:36:10 00:16:18 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,091 06:36
155 664 WILLART Justine 01:24:11 SEF 23 00:36:32 00:28:31 - 9,052 06:38
156 706 COQUET Clémence 01:24:21 SEF 24 00:36:42 00:28:41 - 9,034 06:39
157 609 BODART Marie 01:24:24 V1F 15 00:36:45 00:19:24 AC Capellois 9,028 06:39
158 726 LOIEZ SOPHIE 01:24:57 V1F 16 00:37:18 00:19:57 BONNINGUES LES CALAIS ATHLETISME 8,970 06:41
159 643 FLANDERINCK Romane 01:25:03 CAF 2 00:37:24 00:04:34 - 8,959 06:42
160 612 CARON caroline 01:25:50 V1F 17 00:38:11 00:20:50 AC Outreau 8,878 06:46
161 531 CALON Caroline 01:26:12 V1F 18 00:38:33 00:21:12 - 8,840 06:47
162 532 BERTHELOT Frederic 01:26:12 V1M 31 00:38:33 00:33:24 - 8,840 06:47
163 622 MESMACQUE Zuzana 01:26:18 SEF 25 00:38:39 00:30:38 - 8,830 06:48
164 687 ROUSSEL Cédric 01:26:44 SEM 57 00:39:05 00:39:05 - 8,786 06:50
165 672 MODOLO FANNY 01:27:26 V1F 19 00:39:47 00:22:26 LE DRAPEAU 8,715 06:53
166 670 HANON LILIANE 01:27:27 V3F 1 00:39:48 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,714 06:53
167 523 LIBERSA Delphine 01:27:33 SEF 26 00:39:54 00:31:53 - 8,704 06:54
168 602 GUERVILLE CATHERINE 01:27:44 V2F 4 00:40:05 00:17:52 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 8,685 06:54
169 504 BOUIN Stéphanie 01:27:44 V1F 20 00:40:05 00:22:44 - 8,685 06:54
170 684 QUENEZ Virginie 01:28:20 SEF 27 00:40:41 00:32:40 - 8,626 06:57
171 562 YARD Sabrina 01:28:20 SEF 28 00:40:41 00:32:40 - 8,626 06:57
172 589 CAILLET Aurore-marie 01:28:22 SEF 29 00:40:43 00:32:42 - 8,623 06:57
173 522 MACREZ Sabrina 01:29:11 SEF 30 00:41:32 00:33:31 - 8,544 07:01
174 521 MACREZ Jérôme 01:29:12 SEM 58 00:41:33 00:41:33 - 8,543 07:01
175 569 VIGNERON Emilie 01:29:12 SEF 31 00:41:33 00:33:32 - 8,543 07:01
176 638 LE ROY Julien 01:29:26 SEM 59 00:41:47 00:41:47 - 8,520 07:03
177 639 TOURMENT Claire 01:29:26 SEF 32 00:41:47 00:33:46 - 8,520 07:03
178 704 LYS Hélène 01:29:50 SEF 33 00:42:11 00:34:10 - 8,482 07:04
179 700 HEUMEL Lionel 01:30:02 SEM 60 00:42:23 00:42:23 - 8,464 07:05
180 584 SOW Gaïciry 01:30:10 SEF 34 00:42:31 00:34:30 - 8,451 07:06
181 718 HOURDEQUIN ROMAIN 01:30:34 SEM 61 00:42:55 00:42:55 - 8,414 07:08
182 619 PARISSEAUX odile 01:30:34 SEF 35 00:42:55 00:34:54 AC Outreau 8,414 07:08
183 715 DUFOSSE SYLVIE 01:30:38 V2F 5 00:42:59 00:20:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,408 07:08
184 620 RUCKEBUSCH sandra 01:30:43 V1F 21 00:43:04 00:25:43 AC Outreau 8,400 07:09
185 600 BIERMAN PATRICIA 01:30:48 V2F 6 00:43:09 00:20:56 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 8,392 07:09
186 597 WATRIN RENE 01:30:48 V2M 10 00:43:09 00:23:17 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 8,392 07:09
187 596 NION EDITH 01:30:48 V1F 22 00:43:09 00:25:48 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 8,392 07:09
188 595 NION PHILIPPE 01:30:49 V1M 32 00:43:10 00:38:01 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 8,391 07:09
189 658 BLAVETTE Sylvie 01:31:20 SEF 36 00:43:41 00:35:40 - 8,343 07:11
190 661 DUMENE Céline 01:31:20 SEF 37 00:43:41 00:35:40 - 8,343 07:11
191 662 COZE Florian 01:31:20 SEM 62 00:43:41 00:43:41 - 8,343 07:11
192 655 GOURDIN Jean-françois 01:31:21 V1M 33 00:43:42 00:38:33 - 8,342 07:12
193 660 SABLON Emmanuel 01:31:21 V1M 34 00:43:42 00:38:33 - 8,342 07:12
194 659 SERRET Ludovic 01:31:21 V1M 35 00:43:42 00:38:33 - 8,342 07:12
195 657 ZEGRE Morgan 01:31:22 V1M 36 00:43:43 00:38:34 - 8,340 07:12
196 656 CARTON Anthony 01:31:22 SEM 63 00:43:43 00:43:43 - 8,340 07:12
197 529 BLOT Stéphane 01:31:23 SEM 64 00:43:44 00:43:44 - 8,339 07:12
198 510 BOSSART Camille 01:31:47 SEF 38 00:44:08 00:36:07 - 8,302 07:14
199 556 SCHRIVE COMBET Claire 01:31:47 SEF 39 00:44:08 00:36:07 - 8,302 07:14
200 682 LEGUAY Marie Annick 01:31:59 V1F 23 00:44:20 00:26:59 - 8,284 07:15
201 683 ROUX florence 01:31:59 SEF 40 00:44:20 00:36:19 Outreau 8,284 07:15
202 576 BENSAID- THIRARD Caroline 01:31:59 V1F 24 00:44:20 00:26:59 - 8,284 07:15
203 677 LECLERCQ Blaise 01:32:54 SEM 65 00:45:15 00:45:15 Airspire 8,202 07:19
204 541 FOURDINIER Gregoire 01:33:01 V1M 37 00:45:22 00:40:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,192 07:19
205 613 SAILLY Dolores 01:33:22 SEF 41 00:45:43 00:37:42 - 8,161 07:21
206 616 LEDUCQ martine 01:33:37 V2F 7 00:45:58 00:23:45 AC Outreau 8,140 07:22
207 560 CARON Aurelie 01:34:19 SEF 42 00:46:40 00:38:39 - 8,079 07:26
208 617 LESAFFRE nadège 01:34:39 V1F 25 00:47:00 00:29:39 AC Outreau 8,051 07:27
209 608 VÉRITÉ Catherine 01:35:41 V2F 8 00:48:02 00:25:49 Sport Plus 7,964 07:32
210 607 VÉRITÉ Hervé 01:35:41 V2M 11 00:48:02 00:28:10 Sport Plus 7,964 07:32
211 506 GILLET Julien 01:35:52 SEM 66 00:48:13 00:48:13 - 7,949 07:33
212 590 ROCK Ludivine 01:36:11 SEF 43 00:48:32 00:40:31 - 7,922 07:34
213 598 LANDSHEER CATHERINE 01:36:29 V2F 9 00:48:50 00:26:37 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 7,898 07:36
214 543 DUBREUIL Florence 01:42:04 SEF 44 00:54:25 00:46:24 - 7,466 08:02
215 606 LAUGIER Vanessa 01:44:08 SEF 45 00:56:29 00:48:28 Sport Plus 7,318 08:12
216 635 SUEUR Mélanie 02:08:03 V1F 26 01:20:24 01:03:03 Sport evasion des 2 capas 5,951 10:05
217 652 BEAUGEOIS Johanne 02:08:24 SEF 46 01:20:45 01:12:44 Sports évasions des 2 caps 5,935 10:07
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30