Reportages photos

Connexion

22km

22 Km FORES TRAIL du 08/07/17 (Réelle 22,6)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 22135 GRIVART Valentin 01:33:16 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC Capellois 14,539 04:08
2 22034 GALLET Arnaud 01:34:50 SEM 1 00:01:34 00:00:00 - 14,299 04:12
3 22183 MANIEZ SYLVAIN 01:34:58 V1M 1 00:01:42 00:00:00 - 14,279 04:12
4 22139 ISAERT Christophe 01:37:01 V1M 2 00:03:45 00:02:03 Team gravelines trail 13,977 04:18
5 22109 LEVEL Fabien 01:38:55 SEM 2 00:05:39 00:04:05 AC Capellois 13,709 04:23
6 22113 B'AHEU romain 01:39:00 SEM 3 00:05:44 00:04:10 AC Outreau 13,697 04:23
7 22014 MARCHIENNES Fabien 01:42:20 SEM 4 00:09:04 00:07:30 As marck 13,251 04:32
8 22082 KUREK Sébastien 01:42:24 SEM 5 00:09:08 00:07:34 - 13,242 04:32
9 22039 WASSELIN David 01:42:40 V1M 3 00:09:24 00:07:42 Asmarck athletisme 13,208 04:33
10 22138 SUEUR Fabrice 01:43:04 V1M 4 00:09:48 00:08:06 Sport evasion des 2 caps 13,157 04:34
11 22032 DOURIEZ Thierry 01:43:57 V2M 1 00:10:41 00:00:00 Boulogne a.c. 13,045 04:36
12 22075 RIVIERE Romain 01:44:29 SEM 6 00:11:13 00:09:39 Wasquehal 12,978 04:37
13 22127 TONEGVZZO Julien 01:46:36 SEM 7 00:13:20 00:11:46 Team gravelines trail 12,720 04:43
14 22152 DEVOS Florian 01:47:03 JUM 1 00:13:47 00:00:00 Es arques 12,667 04:44
15 22078 BARBE Stephane 01:47:11 V1M 5 00:13:55 00:12:13 Marckathlon 12,651 04:45
16 22167 LELEU LAETITIA 01:47:16 V1F 1 00:14:00 00:00:00 le drapeau 12,641 04:45
17 22200 BRUNEL JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:47:16 V1M 6 00:14:00 00:12:18 - 12,641 04:45
18 22031 MALFOY Bruno 01:47:17 V2M 2 00:14:01 00:03:20 Boulogne a.c. 12,639 04:45
19 22188 VASSEUR DIDIER 01:47:38 V2M 3 00:14:22 00:03:41 - 12,598 04:46
20 22129 MANTEZ Olivier 01:48:40 V2M 4 00:15:24 00:04:43 as marck 12,479 04:48
21 22190 MALIGNAT FRANCOIS 01:49:24 JUM 2 00:16:08 00:02:21 - 12,395 04:50
22 22110 LEVEL Lina 01:49:58 SEF 1 00:16:42 00:00:00 AC Capellois 12,331 04:52
23 22174 COUPIN Franck 01:50:16 SEM 8 00:17:00 00:15:26 - 12,297 04:53
24 22077 ANTUNES Domingos 01:51:13 SEM 9 00:17:57 00:16:23 - 12,192 04:55
25 22163 TEMPERVILLE Roland-Xavier 01:51:45 V1M 7 00:18:29 00:16:47 Team gravelines trail 12,134 04:57
26 22045 HUCHON Remi 01:51:50 SEM 10 00:18:34 00:17:00 - 12,125 04:57
27 22123 MORICE arnaud 01:52:22 V1M 8 00:19:06 00:17:24 AC Outreau 12,068 04:58
28 22024 CAZIER Etienne 01:52:49 SEM 11 00:19:33 00:17:59 - 12,020 05:00
29 22062 PRUDHOMME Georges 01:52:53 V2M 5 00:19:37 00:08:56 Courir dans le lumbrois 12,012 05:00
30 22090 BECUE Adrien 01:53:11 ESM 2 00:19:55 00:19:55 Clll armentières 11,981 05:00
31 22067 BOSSART Frederic 01:53:23 V1M 9 00:20:07 00:18:25 - 11,959 05:01
32 22051 DELATTRE Louis 01:54:08 SEM 12 00:20:52 00:19:18 - 11,881 05:03
33 22043 LEFEBVRE Stéphane 01:54:09 V1M 10 00:20:53 00:19:11 - 11,879 05:03
34 22108 BARROIS Céline 01:54:11 SEF 2 00:20:55 00:04:13 AC Capellois 11,876 05:03
35 22192 HERMEL THIERRY 01:54:21 V1M 11 00:21:05 00:19:23 - 11,858 05:04
36 22028 SPECQUE Valentin 01:54:57 SEM 13 00:21:41 00:20:07 - 11,796 05:05
37 22035 DANDRE Albane 01:55:00 SEF 3 00:21:44 00:05:02 Elan 59 11,791 05:05
38 22072 FRANÇOIS Lecocq 01:55:35 SEM 14 00:22:19 00:20:45 - 11,732 05:07
39 22105 FLOURET Stéphanie 01:56:10 V1F 2 00:22:54 00:08:54 Sport Plus 11,673 05:08
40 22168 DUHAMEL Grégoire 01:56:12 SEM 15 00:22:56 00:21:22 Boulogne a.c. 11,670 05:08
41 22021 SERGENT Guillaume 01:56:54 SEM 16 00:23:38 00:22:04 - 11,600 05:10
42 22186 GOURNAY david 01:56:58 V1M 12 00:23:42 00:22:00 AC Outreau 11,593 05:11
43 22153 LECAT Mathilde 01:57:02 SEF 4 00:23:46 00:07:04 - 11,586 05:11
44 22066 CROQUELOIS Damien 01:57:11 SEM 17 00:23:55 00:22:21 - 11,572 05:11
45 22137 BOSQUET Jerome 01:57:19 SEM 18 00:24:03 00:22:29 - 11,558 05:11
46 22102 BARUZZI RAPHAEL 01:57:38 SEM 19 00:24:22 00:22:48 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 11,527 05:12
47 22140 DAQUIN Nicolas 01:57:51 ESM 3 00:24:35 00:24:35 - 11,506 05:13
48 22048 KERCKHOVE Jérémy 01:58:07 SEM 20 00:24:51 00:23:17 Courir dans le lumbrois 11,480 05:14
49 22158 VANDERBEC Philippe 01:58:31 V1M 13 00:25:15 00:23:33 - 11,441 05:15
50 22099 BOULANGER JULIEN 01:59:00 V1M 14 00:25:44 00:24:02 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 11,395 05:16
51 22181 LAZARO PEDRO 01:59:09 V1M 15 00:25:53 00:24:11 - 11,381 05:16
52 22025 GAMBLIN Virginie 01:59:42 SEF 5 00:26:26 00:09:44 Foulées loonoises 11,328 05:18
53 22001 VANHERSECKE Amandine 02:00:12 SEF 6 00:26:56 00:10:14 le drapeau 11,281 05:19
54 22019 VIEQUE Karine 02:00:19 V1F 3 00:27:03 00:13:03 - 11,270 05:19
55 22094 BEAUCAMP LAURENT 02:00:38 V2M 6 00:27:22 00:16:41 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 11,241 05:20
56 22093 DEMARTHE LUDOVIC 02:00:39 V1M 16 00:27:23 00:25:41 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 11,239 05:20
57 22005 PIGERRE Chloé 02:00:46 SEF 7 00:27:30 00:10:48 - 11,228 05:21
58 22115 BRABANT vincent 02:01:07 SEM 21 00:27:51 00:26:17 AC Outreau 11,196 05:22
59 22056 CREPIN Oliver 02:01:12 SEM 22 00:27:56 00:26:22 - 11,188 05:22
60 22050 MULO Florian 02:01:22 SEM 23 00:28:06 00:26:32 - 11,173 05:22
61 22104 HIARD André 02:02:02 V2M 7 00:28:46 00:18:05 Sport Plus 11,112 05:24
62 22128 PERON Jimmy 02:02:06 SEM 24 00:28:50 00:27:16 - 11,106 05:24
63 22037 VANDENBROUCKE Guillaume 02:02:08 SEM 25 00:28:52 00:27:18 - 11,103 05:24
64 22095 WIART SYLVAIN 02:02:14 V1M 17 00:28:58 00:27:16 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 11,094 05:25
65 22141 MOTHERON Cecile 02:02:27 V2F 1 00:29:11 00:00:00 Jogging club licquois 11,074 05:25
66 22026 FAIT Jonathan 02:03:25 SEM 26 00:30:09 00:28:35 - 10,987 05:28
67 22052 HENON Justine 02:03:33 SEF 8 00:30:17 00:13:35 - 10,975 05:28
68 22009 FORTIN Christophe 02:03:37 SEM 27 00:30:21 00:28:47 - 10,969 05:28
69 22111 MAGNIER Gérald 02:04:05 V1M 18 00:30:49 00:29:07 AC Capellois 10,928 05:29
70 22002 MARTEL Samuel 02:04:07 V1M 19 00:30:51 00:29:09 - 10,925 05:30
71 22020 DAMAGNEZ Simon 02:04:12 SEM 28 00:30:56 00:29:22 - 10,918 05:30
72 22107 METTIER Jean François 02:04:21 V1M 20 00:31:05 00:29:23 Sport Plus 10,905 05:30
73 22151 LEGROS Mathieu 02:04:26 SEM 29 00:31:10 00:29:36 - 10,897 05:30
74 22201 CHIMOT REMI 02:04:36 SEM 30 00:31:20 00:29:46 - 10,883 05:31
75 22156 ROMMEL Cedric 02:04:44 SEM 31 00:31:28 00:29:54 - 10,871 05:31
76 22012 DEBOOM Christine 02:04:44 V1F 4 00:31:28 00:17:28 Usl jogging 10,871 05:31
77 22091 BRIDOUX DIDIER 02:04:45 V2M 8 00:31:29 00:20:48 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 10,870 05:31
78 22036 LEMAIRE Nicolas 02:04:45 V1M 21 00:31:29 00:29:47 Usl leffrinckoucke 10,870 05:31
79 22049 MOISSON Guillaume 02:05:02 SEM 32 00:31:46 00:30:12 - 10,845 05:32
80 22148 HERBEZ Pierre 02:06:49 SEM 33 00:33:33 00:31:59 - 10,693 05:37
81 22154 THOMAS Lydivine 02:06:58 V1F 5 00:33:42 00:19:42 Team gravelines trail 10,680 05:37
82 22079 GAVOIS Martial 02:07:25 V3M 1 00:34:09 00:00:00 - 10,642 05:38
83 22166 AUZOU JEAN PAUL 02:07:42 V2M 9 00:34:26 00:23:45 le drapeau 10,619 05:39
84 22061 COHEN SOLAL Laurence 02:07:56 V2F 2 00:34:40 00:05:29 Jogging club licquois 10,599 05:40
85 22119 FEUTRY patrick 02:08:31 V1M 22 00:35:15 00:33:33 AC Outreau 10,551 05:41
86 22106 BRIDOUX Christine 02:08:41 V2F 3 00:35:25 00:06:14 Sport Plus 10,537 05:42
87 22100 HAVIER SAMUEL 02:08:42 SEM 34 00:35:26 00:33:52 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 10,536 05:42
88 22172 DESCOMBRES Guillaume 02:09:06 SEM 35 00:35:50 00:34:16 - 10,503 05:43
89 22008 KESTELOOT Franck 02:09:17 V1M 23 00:36:01 00:34:19 Les foulées houplinoises 10,489 05:43
90 22080 FUZELLIER Kevin 02:09:29 SEM 36 00:36:13 00:34:39 - 10,472 05:44
91 22065 FOUBERT Jason 02:09:29 SEM 37 00:36:13 00:34:39 - 10,472 05:44
92 22092 FOURNY JEROME 02:09:39 V1M 24 00:36:23 00:34:41 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 10,459 05:44
93 22040 PIGERRE Audrey 02:10:12 SEF 9 00:36:56 00:20:14 - 10,415 05:46
94 22030 CHARLET Julien 02:10:51 SEM 38 00:37:35 00:36:01 - 10,363 05:47
95 22112 REGNIER Christine 02:10:59 V2F 4 00:37:43 00:08:32 AC Capellois 10,352 05:48
96 22074 MAUQUEST Nicolas 02:11:09 SEM 39 00:37:53 00:36:19 - 10,339 05:48
97 22081 BERTELOOT Maryse 02:11:34 V2F 5 00:38:18 00:09:07 Longuenesse nature aventure 10,307 05:49
98 22175 DOYER Eric 02:11:34 V1M 25 00:38:18 00:36:36 - 10,307 05:49
99 22173 AGEZ David 02:11:43 V1M 26 00:38:27 00:36:45 As marck 10,295 05:50
100 22150 FAES Damien 02:11:47 SEM 40 00:38:31 00:36:57 - 10,290 05:50
101 22146 THELLIER Guillaume 02:11:49 SEM 41 00:38:33 00:36:59 - 10,287 05:50
102 22088 DEZEGUE Fabien 02:12:01 SEM 42 00:38:45 00:37:11 Team trail opale 10,271 05:50
103 22187 ALLARD ELODIE 02:12:10 SEF 10 00:38:54 00:22:12 - 10,260 05:51
104 22023 MERCIER David 02:12:30 V1M 27 00:39:14 00:37:32 - 10,234 05:52
105 22060 ROUSSEL Nicolas 02:12:35 V1M 28 00:39:19 00:37:37 - 10,228 05:52
106 22118 FERNAGUT sandrine 02:12:49 SEF 11 00:39:33 00:22:51 AC Outreau 10,210 05:53
107 22096 HANOTEL NATHALIE 02:13:27 V1F 6 00:40:11 00:26:11 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 10,161 05:54
108 22171 DOUCHAIN Romain 02:13:37 SEM 43 00:40:21 00:38:47 - 10,148 05:55
109 22073 LEFEBVRE Lorène 02:14:08 SEF 12 00:40:52 00:24:10 Team trail opale 10,109 05:56
110 22055 FRANCOIS Nicolas 02:14:18 SEM 44 00:41:02 00:39:28 - 10,097 05:57
111 22070 LECRAS Mickael 02:14:19 SEM 45 00:41:03 00:39:29 - 10,096 05:57
112 22044 LEFEBVRE Arnaud 02:14:54 V1M 29 00:41:38 00:39:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,052 05:58
113 22191 HAIDAR NAEF 02:15:03 V2M 10 00:41:47 00:31:06 - 10,041 05:59
114 22169 MIGUEL Reynald 02:15:32 V1M 30 00:42:16 00:40:34 - 10,005 06:00
115 22047 LEMATTRE Mathieu 02:15:38 SEM 46 00:42:22 00:40:48 - 9,998 06:00
116 22083 ROCK Geoffrey 02:15:41 SEM 47 00:42:25 00:40:51 - 9,994 06:00
117 22071 DEHEUNYNCK Guillaume 02:15:56 SEM 48 00:42:40 00:41:06 - 9,975 06:01
118 22145 KYNDT Dany 02:16:01 V1M 31 00:42:45 00:41:03 Team gravelines trail 9,969 06:01
119 22155 OFFE Caroline 02:16:21 SEF 13 00:43:05 00:26:23 Courir a gravelines 9,945 06:02
120 22182 GAVOIS ROGER 02:16:28 V1M 32 00:43:12 00:41:30 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,936 06:02
121 22003 KESTELOOT Olivier 02:16:46 V1M 33 00:43:30 00:41:48 - 9,915 06:03
122 22063 DA MOTA Thierry 02:16:57 V1M 34 00:43:41 00:41:59 Bref je fais du trail 9,901 06:04
123 22054 DELATTRE Olivier 02:17:03 V1M 35 00:43:47 00:42:05 - 9,894 06:04
124 22013 CAVAGNA Olivier 02:17:08 V1M 36 00:43:52 00:42:10 H2r 9,888 06:04
125 22018 COLLET Thierry 02:17:09 V2M 11 00:43:53 00:33:12 H2r 9,887 06:04
126 22057 CATEZ Ludovic 02:17:17 V1M 37 00:44:01 00:42:19 - 9,877 06:04
127 22125 ROBERT emmanuel 02:17:28 V1M 38 00:44:12 00:42:30 AC Outreau 9,864 06:05
128 22046 CAUPAIN Catherine 02:18:25 V1F 7 00:45:09 00:31:09 As marck 9,797 06:07
129 22068 DEVULDER Michael 02:18:31 V1M 39 00:45:15 00:43:33 Cross duathlon du haricot 9,789 06:08
130 22157 LEUREGANS Vincent 02:18:34 SEM 49 00:45:18 00:43:44 - 9,786 06:08
131 22194 VACOSSIN DAVID 02:20:00 V1M 40 00:46:44 00:45:02 - 9,686 06:12
132 22193 HAGNERE OLIVIER 02:20:00 V1M 41 00:46:44 00:45:02 - 9,686 06:12
133 22136 FEUTRY Pierre 02:20:01 SEM 50 00:46:45 00:45:11 - 9,685 06:12
134 22124 MOUCHON jonathan 02:20:05 SEM 51 00:46:49 00:45:15 AC Outreau 9,680 06:12
135 22069 DEGROOTE Maggy 02:20:16 V1F 8 00:47:00 00:33:00 Team trail opale 9,667 06:12
136 22058 LEBLANC Lydie 02:20:40 V2F 6 00:47:24 00:18:13 As marck 9,640 06:13
137 22164 VASSEUR carole 02:20:58 V1F 9 00:47:42 00:33:42 AC Outreau 9,619 06:14
138 22176 RYSPERT Malika 02:21:28 V1F 10 00:48:12 00:34:12 - 9,585 06:16
139 22178 TILLIER ARNAUD 02:21:40 SEM 52 00:48:24 00:46:50 - 9,572 06:16
140 22161 MAES Dieter 02:22:23 SEM 53 00:49:07 00:47:33 - 9,524 06:18
141 22189 MAGHAEMEN RUDY 02:22:23 SEM 54 00:49:07 00:47:33 - 9,524 06:18
142 22114 BOULET pascale 02:22:24 V1F 11 00:49:08 00:35:08 AC Outreau 9,522 06:18
143 22177 DEWEPPE SAMUEL 02:22:47 SEM 55 00:49:31 00:47:57 - 9,497 06:19
144 22144 TELLAA Jeremy 02:22:59 SEM 56 00:49:43 00:48:09 Us gazelec 9,484 06:20
145 22149 SELLIEZ Céline 02:23:03 V1F 12 00:49:47 00:35:47 - 9,479 06:20
146 22170 FLAHAUT Jules 02:23:19 V3M 2 00:50:03 00:15:54 - 9,462 06:20
147 22117 DELECOUR christophe 02:23:26 V2M 12 00:50:10 00:39:29 AC Outreau 9,454 06:21
148 22122 LEBON magali 02:23:27 SEF 14 00:50:11 00:33:29 AC Outreau 9,453 06:21
149 22015 HURET Guillaume 02:24:31 SEM 57 00:51:15 00:49:41 - 9,383 06:24
150 22053 LEGRU Xavier 02:24:37 SEM 58 00:51:21 00:49:47 - 9,377 06:24
151 22041 SOHIER ANGELIQUE 02:25:11 SEF 15 00:51:55 00:35:13 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,340 06:25
152 22042 BRUTIER Laurent 02:25:19 V1M 42 00:52:03 00:50:21 As marck 9,331 06:26
153 22196 JOMVILLE ARNAUD 02:25:42 V2M 13 00:52:26 00:41:45 - 9,307 06:27
154 22179 GAVOIS JIMMY 02:25:45 V1M 43 00:52:29 00:50:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,304 06:27
155 22180 PIEDBOIS WILLY 02:25:45 V1M 44 00:52:29 00:50:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,304 06:27
156 22195 RAHMOVNI SALIN 02:25:53 V1M 45 00:52:37 00:50:55 - 9,295 06:27
157 22120 HANQUEZ dorothée 02:26:17 SEF 16 00:53:01 00:36:19 AC Outreau 9,270 06:28
158 22116 DELANNOY aurélie 02:26:17 SEF 17 00:53:01 00:36:19 AC Outreau 9,270 06:28
159 22142 BOUCQ Romain 02:26:24 V1M 46 00:53:08 00:51:26 - 9,262 06:29
160 22087 HOLARD Jean-luc 02:26:36 V2M 14 00:53:20 00:42:39 - 9,250 06:29
161 22103 VANDOMME DENIS 02:26:48 V1M 47 00:53:32 00:51:50 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,237 06:30
162 22098 HAU ERIC 02:26:52 V2M 15 00:53:36 00:42:55 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 9,233 06:30
163 22121 JUMETZ régine 02:27:04 V3F 1 00:53:48 00:00:00 AC Outreau 9,220 06:30
164 22159 RENAUT Maxime 02:27:07 V1M 48 00:53:51 00:52:09 - 9,217 06:31
165 22059 LOUIS Jean-philippe 02:27:11 V1M 49 00:53:55 00:52:13 - 9,213 06:31
166 22185 BERTE STEPHANIE 02:28:17 V1F 13 00:55:01 00:41:01 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 9,145 06:34
167 22134 LAMIRAND Frederic 02:29:47 V2M 16 00:56:31 00:45:50 Louch angeles runners 9,053 06:38
168 22089 HANQUIEZ Alain 02:30:32 V2M 17 00:57:16 00:46:35 Colembert 9,008 06:40
169 22130 BIASSE Marie 02:30:32 V1F 14 00:57:16 00:43:16 Colembert 9,008 06:40
170 22004 KENTOUR Soumya 02:30:43 V1F 15 00:57:27 00:43:27 - 8,997 06:40
171 22160 VAN DOORSLAER Jean-baptiste 02:33:07 SEM 59 00:59:51 00:58:17 Cac calotterie 8,856 06:47
172 22022 THEETEN Ludovic 02:33:51 SEM 60 01:00:35 00:59:01 - 8,814 06:48
173 22033 SMECKAERT Philippe 02:34:39 V1M 50 01:01:23 00:59:41 Usl 8,768 06:51
174 22027 SCHELDEWAERT Gilberte 02:37:24 V3F 2 01:04:08 00:10:20 - 8,615 06:58
175 22147 COPPENS Anne sophie 02:37:49 SEF 18 01:04:33 00:47:51 - 8,592 06:59
176 22198 RYCKEBUSCH HELENE 02:38:10 SEF 19 01:04:54 00:48:12 - 8,573 07:00
177 22197 DUFRESNES CASSANDRE 02:38:10 V1F 16 01:04:54 00:50:54 - 8,573 07:00
178 22199 DEWEER GAELLE 02:38:10 SEF 20 01:04:54 00:48:12 - 8,573 07:00
179 22016 VAN BOVEN Eddy 02:38:42 V3M 3 01:05:26 00:31:17 Jc waarschoot 8,544 07:01
180 22143 JICQUEL Pauline 02:38:49 SEF 21 01:05:33 00:48:51 - 8,538 07:02
181 22029 GOBERT Gilles 02:39:13 V2M 18 01:05:57 00:55:16 - 8,517 07:03
182 22131 GUILBERT Jonathan 02:40:10 SEM 61 01:06:54 01:05:20 Team gravelines 8,466 07:05
183 22132 LORY Jerome 02:40:10 V1M 51 01:06:54 01:05:12 Team gravelines 8,466 07:05
184 22017 LECLERC Alexandre 02:40:22 SEM 62 01:07:06 01:05:32 - 8,456 07:06
185 22038 CARBONNIER Sebastien 02:40:46 V1M 52 01:07:30 01:05:48 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 8,435 07:07
186 22011 DEBOOM Olivier 02:41:23 V2M 19 01:08:07 00:57:26 Usljogging 8,402 07:08
187 22084 MULLER Fabrice 02:41:29 V1M 53 01:08:13 01:06:31 Courir a gravelines 8,397 07:09
188 22165 AUTRICQUE Nicolas 02:41:32 SEM 63 01:08:16 01:06:42 - 8,395 07:09
189 22085 LORIDAN Caroline 02:41:34 SEF 22 01:08:18 00:51:36 Team trail gravelines 8,393 07:09
190 22133 SAILLY Sebastien 02:42:47 V1M 54 01:09:31 01:07:49 Team gravelines 8,330 07:12
191 22162 BUSSON Adelie 02:43:14 SEF 23 01:09:58 00:53:16 - 8,307 07:13
192 22010 DEZUTTER Regine 02:43:17 V1F 17 01:10:01 00:56:01 Team gravelines trail 8,305 07:13
193 22064 PALLADINO Geraldine 02:43:17 V1F 18 01:10:01 00:56:01 Team trail gravelines 8,305 07:13
194 22086 LAPLACE Philippe 02:44:28 V2M 20 01:11:12 01:00:31 Usl leffrinckoucke 8,245 07:17
195 22006 HONVAULT Nicolas 02:47:36 V1M 55 01:14:20 01:12:38 - 8,091 07:25
196 22007 PLOUVIN Ludivine 02:47:36 V1F 19 01:14:20 01:00:20 - 8,091 07:25
197 22184 BOUDRY VINCENT 02:49:30 V2M 21 01:16:14 01:05:33 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU 8,000 07:30
198 22076 COUSIN Yohan 02:50:00 SEM 64 01:16:44 01:15:10 - 7,976 07:31
199 22101 GRARD Fréderic 03:17:11 SEM 65 01:43:55 01:42:21 - 6,877 08:43

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30