Reportages photos

Connexion

32km

32 Km FORES TRAIL du 08/07/17 (Réelle 31,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 32011 MAES Paul 02:11:23 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 As marck 14,385 04:10
2 32035 COTTREZ Laurent 02:20:32 SEM 2 00:09:09 00:09:09 Ac villers-cotterets 13,449 04:28
3 32090 DAMBRUNE Julien 02:21:23 SEM 3 00:10:00 00:10:00 - 13,368 04:29
4 32092 BARTHÉLÉMY Christian 02:28:21 V1M 1 00:16:58 00:00:00 Touquet trail nature 12,740 04:43
5 32066 DUFLOER Benoit 02:28:58 V1M 2 00:17:35 00:00:37 Team trail gravelines 12,687 04:44
6 32065 VERBRUGGHE Xavier 02:29:39 V1M 3 00:18:16 00:01:18 Runner en nord 12,629 04:45
7 32084 SENECHAL sébastien 02:30:38 V1M 4 00:19:15 00:02:17 AC Outreau 12,547 04:47
8 32106 DEBAVELAERE JEAN-LUC 02:32:14 V2M 1 00:20:51 00:00:00 COURIR A GRAVELINES 12,415 04:50
9 32039 LACROIX Olivier 02:34:01 SEM 4 00:22:38 00:22:38 Touquet trail nature 12,271 04:53
10 32100 GRESSIER Olivier 02:34:01 V1M 5 00:22:38 00:05:40 Ema62 12,271 04:53
11 32098 DANNE Nicolas 02:34:19 SEM 5 00:22:56 00:22:56 - 12,248 04:54
12 32078 GOUEREC Julien 02:34:23 SEM 6 00:23:00 00:23:00 - 12,242 04:54
13 32076 BLOQUET stanislas 02:34:36 V1M 6 00:23:13 00:06:15 AC Outreau 12,225 04:54
14 32085 WIDEHEM frédéric 02:36:23 V1M 7 00:25:00 00:08:02 AC Outreau 12,086 04:58
15 32071 LIERE THOMAS 02:37:35 SEM 7 00:26:12 00:26:12 USL JOGGING LEFFRINCKOUCKE 11,994 05:00
16 32108 RIBERPREY GERMAIN 02:38:32 SEM 8 00:27:09 00:27:09 - 11,922 05:02
17 32077 BOURGAIN sébastien 02:38:46 V1M 8 00:27:23 00:10:25 AC Outreau 11,904 05:02
18 32058 TESSIER Laurent 02:38:58 V1M 9 00:27:35 00:10:37 As marck 11,889 05:03
19 32080 DESACHY marc 02:43:25 V1M 10 00:32:02 00:15:04 AC Outreau 11,566 05:11
20 32088 PENET Julien 02:45:33 SEM 9 00:34:10 00:34:10 Team trail opale 11,416 05:15
21 32008 DUCLOIE Jerome 02:45:49 V1M 11 00:34:26 00:17:28 - 11,398 05:16
22 32029 LOPES Albano 02:46:08 SEM 10 00:34:45 00:34:45 - 11,376 05:16
23 32063 BUQUET Jérome 02:46:42 V1M 12 00:35:19 00:18:21 Team trail opale 11,338 05:18
24 32056 DECOOPMAN Remy 02:46:44 SEM 11 00:35:21 00:35:21 Team trail opale 11,335 05:18
25 32089 NERVA Baptiste 02:46:49 SEM 12 00:35:26 00:35:26 - 11,330 05:18
26 32067 BERTELOOT Jackie 02:49:30 V2M 2 00:38:07 00:17:16 Longuenesse nature aventure 11,150 05:23
27 32079 DUFRESNE Fabien 02:50:50 SEM 13 00:39:27 00:39:27 - 11,063 05:25
28 32044 BAHEUX Jean michel 02:50:56 V3M 1 00:39:33 00:00:00 - 11,057 05:26
29 32015 LEGAGNEUR Maurice 02:51:56 V3M 2 00:40:33 00:01:00 - 10,993 05:27
30 32062 WITKOWSKI Yoann 02:52:25 SEM 14 00:41:02 00:41:02 Ch'traileurs team 62 10,962 05:28
31 32083 LETITRE bruno 02:52:31 SEM 15 00:41:08 00:41:08 AC Outreau 10,955 05:29
32 32038 DELATTAIGNANT Arnaud 02:52:58 V1M 13 00:41:35 00:24:37 Non 10,927 05:29
33 32022 BERNARD Jeremie 02:53:13 V1M 14 00:41:50 00:24:52 Jcwormhout 10,911 05:30
34 32013 DEWET Wilfried 02:53:30 V1M 15 00:42:07 00:25:09 - 10,893 05:30
35 32052 CATEZ Damien 02:53:47 SEM 16 00:42:24 00:42:24 - 10,876 05:31
36 32075 SELLIER Christophe 02:54:42 V1M 16 00:43:19 00:26:21 AC Capellois 10,819 05:33
37 32055 CHARTAUX Raphael 02:55:30 V2M 3 00:44:07 00:23:16 Touques trail nauture 10,769 05:34
38 32109 LABY LUDOVIC 02:56:06 V1M 17 00:44:43 00:27:45 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 10,733 05:35
39 32099 PERON Matthieu 02:56:22 SEM 17 00:44:59 00:44:59 - 10,716 05:36
40 32111 DHESSE LUDOVIC 02:56:29 SEM 18 00:45:06 00:45:06 BETHUNE ATHLE 10,709 05:36
41 32112 RIMETZ HELENE 02:56:57 SEF 1 00:45:34 00:00:00 BETHUNE ATHLE 10,681 05:37
42 32061 CHIROUTTE Olivier 02:59:21 V1M 18 00:47:58 00:31:00 - 10,538 05:42
43 32012 BERNIER Cyril 02:59:34 SEM 19 00:48:11 00:48:11 - 10,525 05:42
44 32033 VITSE Florent 03:01:08 SEM 20 00:49:45 00:49:45 - 10,434 05:45
45 32037 HADRI Sébastien 03:01:32 SEM 21 00:50:09 00:50:09 Foulées loonoises 10,411 05:46
46 32047 SCHIEX Guerric 03:01:53 V1M 19 00:50:30 00:33:32 - 10,391 05:46
47 32097 MARIÉ Emmanuel 03:02:27 V2M 4 00:51:04 00:30:13 Serialtraileurs 10,359 05:48
48 32069 BOUTILLIER Jean philippe 03:02:28 V2M 5 00:51:05 00:30:14 Serialtraileurs 10,358 05:48
49 32028 AMAZ Laurent 03:02:47 V1M 20 00:51:24 00:34:26 Cacb 10,340 05:48
50 32057 BALY Francois 03:03:18 SEM 22 00:51:55 00:51:55 Team baly 10,311 05:49
51 32101 CHOUROT LUCIEN 03:05:27 V3M 3 00:54:04 00:14:31 - 10,191 05:53
52 32004 RIDDIFORD James 03:06:57 V1M 21 00:55:34 00:38:36 - 10,110 05:56
53 32103 MAILLARD Arnaud 03:07:19 SEM 23 00:55:56 00:55:56 - 10,090 05:57
54 32102 TRISTAM Céline 03:09:26 SEF 2 00:58:03 00:12:29 - 9,977 06:01
55 32086 DRUJENT Cyrille 03:09:42 V1M 22 00:58:19 00:41:21 Team trail 62 9,963 06:01
56 32054 DEPOORTER Manuel 03:09:49 SEM 24 00:58:26 00:58:26 - 9,957 06:02
57 32104 JELONEK Jean luc 03:10:28 V1M 23 00:59:05 00:42:07 - 9,923 06:03
58 32070 MODRZEJEWSKI Stephane 03:12:07 SEM 25 01:00:44 01:00:44 St venant athlétisme 9,838 06:06
59 32114 PLE DANIEL 03:12:28 V2M 6 01:01:05 00:40:14 ASD HESDIN 9,820 06:07
60 32036 MALYSZEWSKA Patrick 03:12:34 V1M 24 01:01:11 00:44:13 Klim- en bergsport federatie (kbf) 9,815 06:07
61 32074 OVION Sylvestre 03:12:40 V1M 25 01:01:17 00:44:19 AC Capellois 9,810 06:07
62 32009 SELLIEZ Matthieu 03:15:10 SEM 26 01:03:47 01:03:47 Courir à gravelines 9,684 06:12
63 32018 HUEZ Ludovic 03:15:32 V1M 26 01:04:09 00:47:11 Soc 9,666 06:12
64 32003 DOBBELS Morgan 03:16:19 SEM 27 01:04:56 01:04:56 - 9,627 06:14
65 32005 BOUIN Bernard 03:16:22 V1M 27 01:04:59 00:48:01 - 9,625 06:14
66 32026 LECLERC Xavier 03:17:59 V2M 7 01:06:36 00:45:45 - 9,546 06:17
67 32040 EYMANN Cédric 03:18:51 SEM 28 01:07:28 01:07:28 La famille qui déchire ! 9,505 06:19
68 32041 EYMANN Sarah 03:18:51 SEF 3 01:07:28 00:21:54 La famille qui déchire ! 9,505 06:19
69 32034 DOLLET Thierry 03:18:54 V2M 8 01:07:31 00:46:40 Team gravelines trail 9,502 06:19
70 32115 RAPIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 03:25:12 SEM 29 01:13:49 01:13:49 - 9,211 06:31
71 32007 LECLERCQ Lucille 03:25:35 V2F 1 01:14:12 00:00:00 Amicale du val de somme 9,193 06:32
72 32002 GODE Olivier 03:25:36 V1M 28 01:14:13 00:57:15 Amicale du val de somme 9,193 06:32
73 32094 PÉROLAT Patrice 03:25:36 SEM 30 01:14:13 01:14:13 Xterrils 9,193 06:32
74 32027 BEAURIN Didier 03:25:38 V2M 9 01:14:15 00:53:24 Val de somme 9,191 06:32
75 32023 TROUILLE Gaetan 03:25:56 V1M 29 01:14:33 00:57:35 - 9,178 06:32
76 32095 LENGRAND Mickael 03:26:08 SEM 31 01:14:45 01:14:45 Xterrils 9,169 06:33
77 32046 WEPPE Sebastien 03:26:37 V1M 30 01:15:14 00:58:16 Omnisports airois athletisme 9,147 06:34
78 32030 BODEL Maxime 03:28:57 SEM 32 01:17:34 01:17:34 - 9,045 06:38
79 32045 GRANCIER Salomé 03:30:42 ESF 1 01:19:19 00:00:00 - 8,970 06:41
80 32051 BENOIT Rodolphe 03:31:46 V1M 31 01:20:23 01:03:25 - 8,925 06:43
81 32053 BLARY Lucie 03:31:57 SEF 4 01:20:34 00:35:00 Longuenesse nature aventure 8,917 06:44
82 32031 DUFLOS Patrice 03:32:52 V1M 32 01:21:29 01:04:31 - 8,879 06:45
83 32107 BIRO SOREN 03:35:57 SEM 33 01:24:34 01:24:34 - 8,752 06:51
84 32068 VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal 03:36:08 V1M 33 01:24:45 01:07:47 - 8,745 06:52
85 32050 BOUBET Nicolas 03:36:54 SEM 34 01:25:31 01:25:31 - 8,714 06:53
86 32049 PINAT Johann 03:36:54 SEM 35 01:25:31 01:25:31 - 8,714 06:53
87 32093 MARTINS Samuel 03:38:53 V1M 34 01:27:30 01:10:32 James louvain la neuve 8,635 06:57
88 32064 DUFOUR Thomas 03:39:38 SEM 36 01:28:15 01:28:15 - 8,605 06:58
89 32072 HOLUIGUE Frédéric 03:39:54 V1M 35 01:28:31 01:11:33 AC Capellois 8,595 06:59
90 32073 HOLUIGUE Virginie 03:39:55 SEF 5 01:28:32 00:42:58 AC Capellois 8,594 06:59
91 32048 GRIGNON Michael 03:40:01 SEM 37 01:28:38 01:28:38 - 8,590 06:59
92 32032 ROLLET Michael 03:40:01 V1M 36 01:28:38 01:11:40 Amis runners du grand nord 8,590 06:59
93 32081 FEUTRY david 03:41:25 V1M 37 01:30:02 01:13:04 AC Outreau 8,536 07:02
94 32019 FOUGNIES Guillaume 03:47:25 SEM 38 01:36:02 01:36:02 Team trail opale 8,311 07:13
95 32087 TALLEUX Sebastien 03:47:26 V1M 38 01:36:03 01:19:05 Asdh 8,310 07:13
96 32110 RETKOWSKI SEBASTIEN 03:50:16 V1M 39 01:38:53 01:21:55 - 8,208 07:19
97 32043 DE BRUCKER Philippe 03:51:06 V2M 10 01:39:43 01:18:52 - 8,178 07:20
98 32042 DEMOLIE Jean louis 03:53:33 V3M 4 01:42:10 01:02:37 Longuenesse nature aventure 8,092 07:25
99 32091 BERTHOUX Arnauld 03:56:53 V2M 11 01:45:30 01:24:39 Oxygène Fitness 7,979 07:31
100 32024 CASAGRANDE Christine 03:57:03 V1F 1 01:45:40 00:00:00 - 7,973 07:32
101 32025 VERMOOTE Frederic 03:57:03 V1M 40 01:45:40 01:28:42 - 7,973 07:32
102 32059 PALOMINO Cécilio 03:57:10 V2M 12 01:45:47 01:24:56 - 7,969 07:32
103 32060 PALOMINO Nathalie 03:57:10 V2F 2 01:45:47 00:31:35 - 7,969 07:32
104 32017 SIGIEZ Fabien 04:01:10 V1M 41 01:49:47 01:32:49 Team trail opale 7,837 07:39
105 32021 PECQUEUX Teddy 04:33:20 V1M 42 02:21:57 02:04:59 - 6,915 08:41

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30