Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Marche

Marche Nordique FORES TRAIL du 08/07/17 (Réelle 12,7)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 852 NICOLET Cyrille 01:26:17 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 Elan 59 8,831 06:48
2 880 PAYEN jérémie 01:33:19 V1M 2 00:07:02 00:07:02 AC Outreau 8,166 07:21
3 850 THUILLIER Christian 01:33:52 V2M 1 00:07:35 00:00:00 Elan 59 8,118 07:23
4 853 BOUIN Jean-michel 01:34:49 V1M 3 00:08:32 00:08:32 Soc 8,037 07:28
5 867 RIVENET Christine 01:34:57 V2F 1 00:08:40 00:00:00 Elan 59 8,025 07:29
6 855 CHAMPION Bruno 01:36:28 V1M 4 00:10:11 00:10:11 - 7,899 07:36
7 872 COULON Yannick 01:36:29 V1M 5 00:10:12 00:10:12 - 7,898 07:36
8 892 MERLIER Alain 01:36:58 V1M 6 00:10:41 00:10:41 AC Outreau 7,858 07:38
9 854 REMBAUVILLE Annyck 01:37:49 V2F 2 00:11:32 00:02:52 Elan 59 7,790 07:42
10 864 THOUILLEZ Arnaud 01:38:38 V1M 7 00:12:21 00:12:21 - 7,726 07:46
11 899 BERTELOOT THIERRY 01:38:54 V2M 2 00:12:37 00:05:02 - 7,705 07:47
12 863 BOIS Valerie 01:39:15 V1F 1 00:12:58 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 7,678 07:49
13 851 DOREKENS Lysianne 01:39:15 V2F 3 00:12:58 00:04:18 Elan gravelines 7,678 07:49
14 865 CADET Gaetan 01:40:15 V1M 8 00:13:58 00:13:58 - 7,601 07:54
15 885 DEFIENNES claude 01:40:53 V3M 1 00:14:36 00:00:00 AC Outreau 7,553 07:57
16 874 BUSIGNIES Sabrina 01:42:46 V1F 2 00:16:29 00:03:31 - 7,415 08:06
17 871 BUSIGNIES Jean-Francois 01:42:46 V1M 9 00:16:29 00:16:29 - 7,415 08:06
18 884 COUSIN séverine 01:43:00 V1F 3 00:16:43 00:03:45 AC Outreau 7,398 08:07
19 870 STRUYE Jean-marc 01:44:37 V2M 3 00:18:20 00:10:45 Soc calais 7,284 08:14
20 859 CHATA Françoise 01:45:25 V2F 4 00:19:08 00:10:28 - 7,228 08:18
21 861 POTTIEZ Bernard 01:45:26 V3M 2 00:19:09 00:04:33 Rpp 7,227 08:18
22 888 ROGERE katy 01:45:34 V1F 4 00:19:17 00:06:19 AC Outreau 7,218 08:19
23 866 RIVENET Victor 01:45:38 V3M 3 00:19:21 00:04:45 Elan 59 7,214 08:19
24 889 COPIN nicolas 01:45:44 V1M 10 00:19:27 00:19:27 AC Outreau 7,207 08:20
25 868 DEVYNCK Philippe 01:47:10 V2M 4 00:20:53 00:13:18 Rpp 7,110 08:26
26 887 PREMEAU christine 01:47:18 V2F 5 00:21:01 00:12:21 AC Outreau 7,102 08:27
27 877 BATTISTA Rudolph 01:47:33 V3M 4 00:21:16 00:06:40 As marck 7,085 08:28
28 891 MERLIER nathalie 01:48:10 V1F 5 00:21:53 00:08:55 AC Outreau 7,045 08:31
29 890 DUMONT sophie 01:48:35 V1F 6 00:22:18 00:09:20 AC Outreau 7,018 08:33
30 873 COULON Sandrine 01:51:12 V1F 7 00:24:55 00:11:57 - 6,853 08:45
31 858 DOBBEL Eric 01:52:42 V2M 5 00:26:25 00:18:50 Elan 59 6,761 08:52
32 857 HOFFMANN Frederick 01:52:45 V2M 6 00:26:28 00:18:53 Elan 59 6,758 08:53
33 876 ZAMORANO Lola 01:52:54 V1F 8 00:26:37 00:13:39 Soc athlé 6,749 08:53
34 878 DUVIEUXBOURG Carole 01:53:00 SEF 1 00:26:43 00:00:00 Soc calais 6,743 08:54
35 882 ROGERE stéphane 01:53:16 V2M 7 00:26:59 00:19:24 AC Outreau 6,727 08:55
36 897 ROGERE LOUISE 01:53:16 ESF 1 00:26:59 00:00:00 - 6,727 08:55
37 856 LEFEBVRE Laurent 01:59:33 V3M 5 00:33:16 00:18:40 Les randonneurs du plat pays 6,374 09:25
38 886 GALLICE christine 01:59:34 V1F 9 00:33:17 00:20:19 AC Outreau 6,373 09:25
39 860 LOBRY Gilles 01:59:34 V2M 8 00:33:17 00:25:42 - 6,373 09:25
40 883 MARIE Michele 01:59:45 V1F 10 00:33:28 00:20:30 Serialtraileurs 6,363 09:26
41 881 PAYEN stephanie 02:00:27 V1F 11 00:34:10 00:21:12 AC Outreau 6,326 09:29
42 862 POTTIEZ Annick 02:00:27 V3F 1 00:34:10 00:00:00 Rpp 6,326 09:29
43 869 DEGRAVE Géraldine 02:00:40 V2F 6 00:34:23 00:25:43 Rpp 6,315 09:30
44 895 RASSALLE PATRICIA 02:08:49 V2F 7 00:42:32 00:33:52 - 5,915 10:09
45 898 GUILBERT DORIANNE 02:08:50 V2F 8 00:42:33 00:33:53 - 5,915 10:09
46 894 GUILBERT Kevin 02:08:50 SEM 1 00:42:33 00:00:00 - 5,915 10:09
47 896 MILLIOZ MARIE-EVE 02:15:25 V2F 9 00:49:08 00:40:28 Gravelines athlétisme 5,627 10:40
48 875 DROSIK-GUZDA Nadia 02:15:25 V2F 10 00:49:08 00:40:28 Gravelines athlétisme 5,627 10:40
49 879 DARRAS HELENE 02:16:23 V1F 12 00:50:06 00:37:08 ASUD JOGGING ARCELORMITTAL 5,587 10:44
50 893 ROBE Bruno 03:13:38 V2M 9 01:47:21 01:39:46 - 3,935 15:15

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30