Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 Km Foulees Fressinoises du 19/08/17 (Reelle 9,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 265 MONTADOR NicolaS 00:33:47 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 17,405 03:27
2 369 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:34:48 SEM 2 00:01:01 00:01:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 16,897 03:33
3 322 THIBAULT Nicolas 00:35:02 SEM 3 00:01:15 00:01:15 Touquet Opale athlétisme 16,784 03:34
4 379 BLOQUET MARCEAU 00:35:43 JESM 1 00:01:56 00:00:00 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 16,463 03:39
5 279 MAQUIGNON Vincent 00:36:12 V1M 1 00:02:25 00:00:00 CO Triathlon 16,243 03:42
6 285 DUCHATEAU Nicolas 00:36:22 SEM 4 00:02:35 00:02:35 USA Liévin 16,169 03:43
7 323 RIGAULT Jean-Baptiste 00:36:48 SEM 5 00:03:01 00:03:01 - 15,978 03:45
8 257 GUILBERT Hervé 00:37:03 V2M 1 00:03:16 00:00:00 RC Arras 15,870 03:47
9 349 WAVRANT DAVID 00:38:14 V1M 2 00:04:27 00:02:02 - 15,379 03:54
10 304 HALLENNE Valéry 00:39:04 V1M 3 00:05:17 00:02:52 Touquet opale athlétisme 15,051 03:59
11 352 ANSEL JEROME 00:39:09 V1M 4 00:05:22 00:02:57 - 15,019 04:00
12 311 CARLU Ludovic 00:39:31 V2M 2 00:05:44 00:02:28 - 14,880 04:02
13 312 SYNAVE Grégory 00:39:52 SEM 6 00:06:05 00:06:05 - 14,749 04:04
14 330 TRIBUT Jennifer 00:40:07 SEF 1 00:06:20 00:00:00 Givet-Revin AC 14,657 04:06
15 305 VASSEUR Dimitri 00:40:14 V1M 5 00:06:27 00:04:02 CA la Caloterie 14,615 04:06
16 314 PODVIN Claudine 00:40:16 V1F 1 00:06:29 00:00:00 Touquet opale athlétisme 14,603 04:07
17 266 BOBEE Nathalie 00:40:18 V1F 2 00:06:31 00:00:02 - 14,591 04:07
18 354 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:40:34 SEM 7 00:06:47 00:06:47 LE DRAPEAU 14,495 04:08
19 365 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:41:36 V2M 3 00:07:49 00:04:33 - 14,135 04:15
20 301 LELEU Laurent 00:41:46 SEM 8 00:07:59 00:07:59 - 14,078 04:16
21 297 BRENET Laurent 00:41:48 V1M 6 00:08:01 00:05:36 CO Bresles 14,067 04:16
22 353 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE 00:42:25 V2M 4 00:08:38 00:05:22 ASD HESDIN 13,862 04:20
23 299 POUILLY Caroline 00:42:33 SEF 2 00:08:46 00:02:26 CLL Armentières 13,819 04:21
24 377 VASSEUR RAPHAEL 00:42:43 SEM 9 00:08:56 00:08:56 - 13,765 04:22
25 347 WITKOWSKI Yoann 00:43:08 SEM 10 00:09:21 00:09:21 Ch'Trailers Team 13,632 04:24
26 358 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:43:11 V1M 7 00:09:24 00:06:59 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,616 04:24
27 374 ROUTIER MAUD 00:43:43 SEF 3 00:09:56 00:03:36 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,450 04:28
28 376 PHILIS JACQUES 00:44:08 V3M 1 00:10:21 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,323 04:30
29 360 BECQUET DAVID 00:44:14 V1M 8 00:10:27 00:08:02 - 13,293 04:31
30 295 PRUDHOMME Francky 00:44:30 V1M 9 00:10:43 00:08:18 Courir dans le Lumbrois 13,213 04:32
31 269 LAGACHE Stéphane 00:44:53 V1M 10 00:11:06 00:08:41 ASD Hesdin 13,101 04:35
32 364 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 00:44:53 V1M 11 00:11:06 00:08:41 - 13,101 04:35
33 345 VANTIEGHEM Mickael 00:45:01 V1M 12 00:11:14 00:08:49 Elan frugeois 13,062 04:36
34 368 HENNION MATHIEU 00:45:09 SEM 11 00:11:22 00:11:22 - 13,023 04:36
35 366 JOURDANT EMMANUELLE 00:45:15 V1F 3 00:11:28 00:04:59 AC AUDOMAROIS 12,994 04:37
36 324 DELCUSE Vincent 00:45:19 V1M 13 00:11:32 00:09:07 - 12,975 04:37
37 373 BRICHEZ GUILLAUME 00:45:44 V1M 14 00:11:57 00:09:32 - 12,857 04:40
38 308 PICHONNIER Nicolas 00:45:50 V1M 15 00:12:03 00:09:38 - 12,829 04:41
39 346 STEVENART Michel 00:46:00 V2M 5 00:12:13 00:08:57 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,783 04:42
40 252 BAILLY Jérôme 00:46:00 V1M 16 00:12:13 00:09:48 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,783 04:42
41 332 CHOUROT Lucien 00:46:11 V3M 2 00:12:24 00:02:03 Le Drapeau le Portel 12,732 04:43
42 289 DEFEBVIN Bruno 00:46:11 V2M 6 00:12:24 00:09:08 Elan Frugeois 12,732 04:43
43 318 DELCUSE Sébastien 00:46:20 V1M 17 00:12:33 00:10:08 US Créquy-Planquette 12,691 04:44
44 343 LUCAS Antoine 00:46:31 CAM 1 00:12:44 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 12,641 04:45
45 344 LEFRANC Mathéo 00:46:36 CAM 2 00:12:49 00:00:05 Elan Frugeois 12,618 04:45
46 337 NAJMI Aicha 00:46:49 V1F 4 00:13:02 00:06:33 Le Drapeau le Portel 12,560 04:47
47 333 HANON Jean-Pierre 00:46:50 V3M 3 00:13:03 00:02:42 Le Drapeau le Portel 12,555 04:47
48 329 GAJEWSKI Hélène 00:46:59 SEF 4 00:13:12 00:06:52 - 12,515 04:48
49 286 MILLE Christian 00:47:17 V2M 7 00:13:30 00:10:14 - 12,436 04:49
50 254 GOLFIERI Claudine 00:47:21 V2F 1 00:13:34 00:00:00 Val de Somme 12,418 04:50
51 260 LEROY Maurice 00:47:42 V2M 8 00:13:55 00:10:39 - 12,327 04:52
52 300 LELEU Jean-François 00:47:46 V2M 9 00:13:59 00:10:43 - 12,310 04:52
53 372 JULIEN JEAN-MARC 00:47:48 V2M 10 00:14:01 00:10:45 - 12,301 04:53
54 359 BECQUET KARINE 00:48:16 V1F 5 00:14:29 00:08:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,182 04:56
55 370 RENARD JULIEN 00:48:16 V1M 18 00:14:29 00:12:04 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,182 04:56
56 351 JENNEQUIN CORENTIN 00:48:34 JESM 2 00:14:47 00:12:51 USCP 12,107 04:57
57 331 CAUDOUX Patrick 00:48:40 V2M 11 00:14:53 00:11:37 Le Drapeau le Portel 12,082 04:58
58 283 MOUQUET Laurent 00:48:46 V1M 19 00:14:59 00:12:34 OS Aire sur la Lys 12,057 04:59
59 355 MILLE FRANCIS 00:48:52 V3M 4 00:15:05 00:04:44 - 12,033 04:59
60 253 BAILLY Aurélie 00:48:58 V1F 6 00:15:11 00:08:42 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,008 05:00
61 361 CORNE GAETAN 00:49:04 V2M 12 00:15:17 00:12:01 - 11,984 05:00
62 293 VAILLANT Patrice 00:49:07 V2M 13 00:15:20 00:12:04 Team-Ternois 11,971 05:01
63 267 HIRSCH Sandra 00:49:09 V1F 7 00:15:22 00:08:53 - 11,963 05:01
64 298 HEDOIRE Gérard 00:49:11 V2M 14 00:15:24 00:12:08 CLL Armentières 11,955 05:01
65 263 PRUVOST Tony 00:49:12 SEM 12 00:15:25 00:15:25 - 11,951 05:01
66 303 LAURENT Jocelyn 00:49:17 V2M 15 00:15:30 00:12:14 Culture danses Etaples 11,931 05:02
67 375 ESCARE MATHIEU 00:49:23 V1M 20 00:15:36 00:13:11 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,907 05:02
68 255 CALLENS Jordan 00:49:24 SEM 13 00:15:37 00:15:37 - 11,903 05:02
69 321 DELAUDIER Daniel 00:49:29 V2M 16 00:15:42 00:12:26 - 11,883 05:03
70 251 LENGAGNE Antoine 00:49:46 SEM 14 00:15:59 00:15:59 - 11,815 05:05
71 325 BRASSART Charlotte 00:49:47 SEF 5 00:16:00 00:09:40 - 11,811 05:05
72 309 HENGUELLE Betty 00:49:49 V1F 8 00:16:02 00:09:33 Elan Frugeois 11,803 05:05
73 341 DUMONT Guyveline 00:49:56 V1F 9 00:16:09 00:09:40 Bourthes running 11,776 05:06
74 340 DUMONT Patrice 00:49:57 V1M 21 00:16:10 00:13:45 Bourthes running 11,772 05:06
75 262 DELABY Valentin 00:49:59 SEM 15 00:16:12 00:16:12 - 11,764 05:06
76 274 DEHARTE Joël 00:50:10 V3M 5 00:16:23 00:06:02 - 11,721 05:07
77 326 PARMENT Fabien 00:50:19 V1M 22 00:16:32 00:14:07 Artois Athlétisme 11,686 05:08
78 357 POIRIER BRUNO 00:50:21 V1M 23 00:16:34 00:14:09 - 11,678 05:08
79 317 FOUCAULT Pascal 00:50:30 V2M 17 00:16:43 00:13:27 Culture danses Etaples 11,644 05:09
80 316 MORVANT Patrick 00:50:49 V3M 6 00:17:02 00:06:41 - 11,571 05:11
81 319 FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle 00:50:50 SEF 6 00:17:03 00:10:43 - 11,567 05:11
82 272 CODRON Nadia 00:50:55 V1F 10 00:17:08 00:10:39 - 11,548 05:12
83 350 HORST ARNE 00:51:02 V1M 24 00:17:15 00:14:50 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,522 05:12
84 356 FOURNIER DENIS 00:51:12 V1M 25 00:17:25 00:15:00 - 11,484 05:13
85 256 DEBAS Gérard 00:52:10 V3M 7 00:18:23 00:08:02 - 11,272 05:19
86 261 HOBERG Pierrick 00:52:17 JESM 3 00:18:30 00:16:34 - 11,246 05:20
87 292 BOCHU Michel 00:52:21 V2M 18 00:18:34 00:15:18 Team-Ternois 11,232 05:21
88 320 PRUVOST Sandra 00:52:26 SEF 7 00:18:39 00:12:19 - 11,214 05:21
89 277 LAUDE Magali 00:52:45 V1F 11 00:18:58 00:12:29 Elan Frugeois 11,147 05:23
90 310 VASSEUR Aurélie 00:53:04 SEF 8 00:19:17 00:12:57 CA la Caloterie 11,080 05:25
91 378 FAY Maurice 00:53:05 V2M 19 00:19:18 00:16:02 - 11,077 05:25
92 294 JURKEWICZ Ludivine 00:53:05 SEF 9 00:19:18 00:12:58 - 11,077 05:25
93 371 DUPUIS PASCAL 00:53:09 V2M 20 00:19:22 00:16:06 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,063 05:25
94 273 LENNE Laurence 00:53:23 V1F 12 00:19:36 00:13:07 - 11,015 05:27
95 338 LEPERCQ Florent 00:53:41 V3M 8 00:19:54 00:09:33 Le Drapeau le Portel 10,953 05:29
96 342 BIZET Vincent 00:53:57 V1M 26 00:20:10 00:17:45 Bourthes running 10,899 05:30
97 271 MILLE François 00:54:31 SEM 16 00:20:44 00:20:44 - 10,786 05:34
98 334 HANON Liliane 00:54:42 V3F 1 00:20:55 00:00:00 Le Drapeau le Portel 10,750 05:35
99 270 VEILLARD Eugène 00:55:08 V4M 1 00:21:21 00:00:00 - 10,665 05:38
100 348 MOUILLIERE Jean-Noël 00:55:49 V2M 21 00:22:02 00:18:46 - 10,534 05:42
101 287 DELBE Pascale 00:56:04 V3F 2 00:22:17 00:01:22 CA la Caloterie 10,488 05:43
102 362 ABORDE FRANCK 00:56:29 V3M 9 00:22:42 00:12:21 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,410 05:46
103 280 HUAUME Mathilde 00:56:39 CAF 1 00:22:52 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 10,380 05:47
104 302 RAY Isabelle 00:57:06 V1F 13 00:23:19 00:16:50 Culture danses Etaples 10,298 05:50
105 327 CHABEL Pascal 00:57:33 V2M 22 00:23:46 00:20:30 - 10,217 05:52
106 264 MILCHART Emeline 00:57:58 SEF 10 00:24:11 00:17:51 - 10,144 05:55
107 315 DUCLOY Sybille 00:58:08 V1F 14 00:24:21 00:17:52 - 10,115 05:56
108 335 MODOLO Fanny 00:58:08 V1F 15 00:24:21 00:17:52 Le Drapeau le Portel 10,115 05:56
109 290 DEFEBVIN Françoise 00:58:11 V2F 2 00:24:24 00:10:50 Elan Frugeois 10,106 05:56
110 275 DEHARTE Michèle 00:58:13 V3F 3 00:24:26 00:03:31 - 10,100 05:56
111 281 RIFFLET Marina 00:58:20 SEF 11 00:24:33 00:18:13 - 10,080 05:57
112 291 CARON Catherine 00:58:53 V2F 3 00:25:06 00:11:32 Team-Ternois 9,986 06:01
113 288 BAYART Geneviève 00:59:26 V3F 4 00:25:39 00:04:44 Footing club Bours 9,893 06:04
114 276 GREMONT A. Marie 00:59:34 V2F 4 00:25:47 00:12:13 CA la Caloterie 9,871 06:05
115 339 DAUCHEZ Bruno 00:59:34 V2M 23 00:25:47 00:22:31 CA la Caloterie 9,871 06:05
116 282 MOUQUET Karine 01:00:05 V1F 16 00:26:18 00:19:49 OS Aire sur la Lys 9,786 06:08
117 367 JOURDANT OLIVIER 01:00:05 V1M 27 00:26:18 00:23:53 OS AIRE SUR LA LYS 9,786 06:08
118 284 LEFEBVRE Denise 01:00:19 V3F 5 00:26:32 00:05:37 - 9,749 06:09
119 306 LEGAULT Laétitia 01:01:24 SEF 12 00:27:37 00:21:17 Fit and Run 9,577 06:16
120 307 LEGAULT Christophe 01:01:24 SEM 17 00:27:37 00:27:37 Fit and Run 9,577 06:16
121 336 MOLET Dominique 01:02:56 V4F 1 00:29:09 00:00:00 Le Drapeau le Portel 9,343 06:25
122 328 CHABEL Elisa 01:03:41 JESF 1 00:29:54 00:00:00 - 9,233 06:30
123 363 BOURGOIS JULIETTE 01:05:05 SEF 13 00:31:18 00:24:58 - 9,035 06:38
124 313 MERCIER Jean-Pierre 01:05:20 V1M 28 00:31:33 00:29:08 - 9,000 06:40

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30