Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

5Km

5 Km Foulees Fressinoises du 19/08/17 (Réelle 5,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 69 BLOQUET MARCEAU 00:20:00 JESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 17,400 03:27
2 70 CAUHET ROMAIN 00:20:42 JESM 2 00:00:42 00:00:42 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 16,812 03:34
3 28 RIGAUT Jean-Baptiste 00:21:09 SEM 1 00:01:09 00:00:00 - 16,454 03:39
4 62 DELATTRE AMAURY 00:21:21 SEM 2 00:01:21 00:00:12 - 16,300 03:41
5 68 GOLLIOT YANNICK 00:21:47 SEM 3 00:01:47 00:00:38 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 15,976 03:45
6 67 SAILLY NICOLAS 00:21:57 SEM 4 00:01:57 00:00:48 ASU DUNKERQUE 15,854 03:47
7 50 BOUTIN JULIEN 00:22:33 SEM 5 00:02:33 00:01:24 RC ARRAS 15,432 03:53
8 53 DASZUK MAXIME 00:23:08 SEM 6 00:03:08 00:01:59 - 15,043 03:59
9 6 PRUVOST Paul 00:23:30 CAM 1 00:03:30 00:00:00 OS Aire sur la Lys 14,809 04:03
10 11 HIRSCH Rudy 00:23:46 V1M 1 00:03:46 00:00:00 - 14,642 04:06
11 20 DHENIN Corentin 00:23:50 CAM 2 00:03:50 00:00:20 - 14,601 04:07
12 39 BRUCHET Logan 00:23:51 MIM 1 00:03:51 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 14,591 04:07
13 66 STARHOUNIOK ROMAIN 00:23:55 JESM 3 00:03:55 00:03:55 - 14,551 04:07
14 40 GALLET Bastian 00:24:00 MIM 2 00:04:00 00:00:09 Elan Frugeois 14,500 04:08
15 34 WAREMBOURG Philippe 00:24:05 V1M 2 00:04:05 00:00:19 - 14,450 04:09
16 59 PROVIN MICKAEL 00:24:09 V1M 3 00:04:09 00:00:23 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 14,410 04:10
17 49 CORNET GREGOIRE 00:24:15 JESM 4 00:04:15 00:04:15 - 14,351 04:11
18 36 CHARRIEAU Benoît 00:24:28 SEM 7 00:04:28 00:03:19 Givet-Revin AC 14,223 04:13
19 47 BRICHE PAUL 00:24:30 CAM 3 00:04:30 00:01:00 USCP 14,204 04:13
20 17 MAQUIGNON Louis 00:25:13 MIM 3 00:05:13 00:01:22 - 13,800 04:21
21 75 BAVANT ANTONIN 00:25:40 SEM 8 00:05:40 00:04:31 - 13,558 04:26
22 22 GUILLE Charles 00:25:45 V2M 1 00:05:45 00:00:00 - 13,515 04:26
23 43 BAILLEUL JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:25:52 V1M 4 00:05:52 00:02:06 - 13,454 04:28
24 8 PRUVOST Pascal 00:26:00 V2M 2 00:06:00 00:00:15 OS Aire sur la Lys 13,385 04:29
25 65 WALRAEVE STEVE 00:26:11 JESM 5 00:06:11 00:06:11 - 13,291 04:31
26 52 GAUTIER LILIAN 00:26:56 JESM 6 00:06:56 00:06:56 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,921 04:39
27 54 HORST ARNE 00:26:56 V1M 5 00:06:56 00:03:10 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,921 04:39
28 35 GAJEWSKI Hélène 00:27:00 SEF 1 00:07:00 00:00:00 - 12,889 04:39
29 33 CUVILLIER Joël 00:27:22 V2M 3 00:07:22 00:01:37 - 12,716 04:43
30 10 LEROY Maurice 00:27:36 V2M 4 00:07:36 00:01:51 - 12,609 04:46
31 27 DEFOSSEZ Perrine 00:27:40 SEF 2 00:07:40 00:00:40 Touquet Opale Athlétisme 12,578 04:46
32 9 CARDENAS JURADO John 00:28:05 MIM 4 00:08:05 00:04:14 - 12,392 04:51
33 55 STASZEWSKI FRANCK 00:28:29 V1M 6 00:08:29 00:04:43 - 12,218 04:55
34 78 PILLOT CYRIL 00:28:31 SEM 9 00:08:31 00:07:22 - 12,203 04:55
35 45 TETU TYNAEL 00:28:32 JESM 7 00:08:32 00:08:32 - 12,196 04:55
36 42 VANTIEGHEM MICKAEL 00:28:33 V1M 7 00:08:33 00:04:47 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,189 04:55
37 41 VANTIEGHEM Flavie 00:28:33 MIF 1 00:08:33 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 12,189 04:55
38 5 DEBAS Gérard 00:29:01 V3M 1 00:09:01 00:00:00 - 11,993 05:00
39 46 CHERMEUX HERVE 00:29:42 V2M 5 00:09:42 00:03:57 O S AIRE 11,717 05:07
40 26 RAY Isabelle 00:30:19 V1F 1 00:10:19 00:00:00 - 11,479 05:14
41 29 DUQUENOY Laurine 00:30:19 MIF 2 00:10:19 00:01:46 Jogging club licquois 11,479 05:14
42 60 SAGNIER ADRIEN 00:30:28 CAM 4 00:10:28 00:06:58 - 11,422 05:15
43 31 DUQUENOY David 00:30:29 V1M 8 00:10:29 00:06:43 Jogging club licquois 11,416 05:15
44 57 JENNEQUIN CAMILLE 00:30:41 CAF 1 00:10:41 00:00:00 USCP 11,342 05:17
45 58 MOREL QUENTIN 00:31:16 JESM 8 00:11:16 00:11:16 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 11,130 05:23
46 64 DUCHATEAU THOMAS 00:31:23 MIM 5 00:11:23 00:07:32 - 11,089 05:25
47 48 HENQUEZ YVES 00:31:35 V4M 1 00:11:35 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,018 05:27
48 16 PLAQUET Belinda 00:31:50 V1F 2 00:11:50 00:01:31 - 10,932 05:29
49 51 HENGUELLE EMMA 00:32:21 CAF 2 00:12:21 00:01:40 USCP 10,757 05:35
50 38 PERSYN Stéphane 00:32:27 V2M 6 00:12:27 00:06:42 - 10,724 05:36
51 14 PODEVIN Serge 00:32:31 V2M 7 00:12:31 00:06:46 - 10,702 05:36
52 71 DELCLUSE VINCENT 00:33:03 V1M 9 00:13:03 00:09:17 OPALE ORIENTATION 10,530 05:42
53 77 BOQUET CHRISTOPHE 00:33:15 SEM 10 00:13:15 00:12:06 - 10,466 05:44
54 13 CALLENS Jordan 00:33:47 SEM 11 00:13:47 00:12:38 - 10,301 05:49
55 4 DELEPINE Johanna 00:33:48 SEF 3 00:13:48 00:06:48 - 10,296 05:50
56 24 LELEU Olivier 00:34:02 SEM 12 00:14:02 00:12:53 - 10,225 05:52
57 25 ROGE Céline 00:34:06 SEF 4 00:14:06 00:07:06 - 10,205 05:53
58 72 PLAYBOIS EMILE 00:36:01 V3M 2 00:16:01 00:07:00 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 9,662 06:13
59 73 PRUVOST TITOUAN 00:36:24 MIM 6 00:16:24 00:12:33 - 9,560 06:17
60 30 DUQUENOY Hélène 00:36:26 V1F 3 00:16:26 00:06:07 Jogging club licquois 9,552 06:17
61 18 DUFLOS Anne-Sophie 00:36:36 SEF 5 00:16:36 00:09:36 - 9,508 06:19
62 74 SOULAS DAVID 00:37:17 SEM 13 00:17:17 00:16:08 - 9,334 06:26
63 61 DELEPINE JOFFREY 00:38:16 SEM 14 00:18:16 00:17:07 - 9,094 06:36
64 12 DENUDT Colette 00:38:34 V2F 1 00:18:34 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 9,023 06:39
65 19 LAIGLE Mireille 00:38:59 V3F 1 00:18:59 00:00:00 Footing club Bours 8,927 06:43
66 23 LOUVET Patrick 00:39:00 V3M 3 00:19:00 00:09:59 - 8,923 06:43
67 37 VERGEOT Emilie 00:39:09 SEF 6 00:19:09 00:12:09 - 8,889 06:45
68 80 BOQUET PAULINE 00:39:37 SEF 7 00:19:37 00:12:37 - 8,784 06:50
69 3 HUYGHE Sophie 00:40:04 V1F 4 00:20:04 00:09:45 - 8,686 06:54
70 79 RIGAUX AMELIE 00:41:27 SEF 8 00:21:27 00:14:27 - 8,396 07:09
71 63 MACQUET SABINE 00:41:42 V1F 5 00:21:42 00:11:23 - 8,345 07:11
72 32 PICHONNIER Hélène 00:43:10 V1F 6 00:23:10 00:12:51 US Créquy-Planquette 8,062 07:27
73 76 MINEREAU HUGUES 00:44:03 V3M 4 00:24:03 00:15:02 - 7,900 07:36
74 21 DENIS Norbert 00:46:29 V3M 5 00:26:29 00:17:28 - 7,487 08:01

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30