Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

5Km

5 Km FOULEES GUINOISES du 25/03/17 (Réelle 5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 304 LEMAIRE KEVIN 00:16:26 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 A.S. MARCK 18,256 03:17
2 5128 DESMIDT MARTIN 00:17:04 CAM 1 00:00:38 00:00:00 CACB - ELAN 59 17,578 03:25
3 5158 VIEZ BENOIT 00:17:09 JUM 1 00:00:43 00:00:00 R.C ARRAS 17,493 03:26
4 5159 MEATS ANTOINE 00:17:19 SEM 2 00:00:53 00:00:53 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 17,324 03:28
5 5125 WADOUX THOMAS 00:17:35 CAM 2 00:01:09 00:00:31 ELAN 59 17,062 03:31
6 5147 COURQUIN THEO 00:17:37 CAM 3 00:01:11 00:00:33 MARQUISE 17,029 03:31
7 5133 DANGLETERRE DIMITRI 00:17:59 SEM 3 00:01:33 00:01:33 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,682 03:36
8 5046 DEFACHELLES FLORIAN 00:18:00 JUM 2 00:01:34 00:00:51 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 16,667 03:36
9 5155 MARLARD AXEL 00:18:03 CAM 4 00:01:37 00:00:59 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 16,620 03:37
10 5072 RAIMOND FREDERIC 00:18:07 V1M 1 00:01:41 00:00:00 ATHLE VOSGES 16,559 03:37
11 5151 PINTE LOIC 00:18:13 SEM 4 00:01:47 00:01:47 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,468 03:39
12 5131 VAMBRE LAURENT 00:18:19 V1M 2 00:01:53 00:00:12 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 16,379 03:40
13 5070 CHAUCHOY LOIC 00:18:25 SEM 5 00:01:59 00:01:59 COLEMBERT 16,290 03:41
14 5180 PIEDBOIS LENAIC 00:18:30 SEM 6 00:02:04 00:02:04 - 16,216 03:42
15 5167 LEFEBVRE JULIEN 00:18:34 CAM 5 00:02:08 00:01:30 SO CALAIS 16,158 03:43
16 5042 BRIEZ CYRILLE 00:18:41 SEM 7 00:02:15 00:02:15 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,057 03:44
17 5178 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:18:45 SEM 8 00:02:19 00:02:19 - 16,000 03:45
18 5150 DEVIN ALEXIS 00:18:46 MIM 1 00:02:20 00:00:00 MARQUISE 15,986 03:45
19 303 HENQUEZ CLEMENT 00:18:46 CAM 6 00:02:20 00:01:42 A.S. MARCK 15,986 03:45
20 5115 PILLEREL CHRISTOPHE 00:18:48 SEM 9 00:02:22 00:02:22 COURIR A GRAVELINES 15,957 03:46
21 5054 WASSELIN DAVID 00:19:04 V1M 3 00:02:38 00:00:57 A.S. MARCK 15,734 03:49
22 5119 DESMIDT CHARLY 00:19:06 V1M 4 00:02:40 00:00:59 CACB - ELAN 59 15,707 03:49
23 5039 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:19:09 SEF 1 00:02:43 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,666 03:50
24 5096 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:19:40 V1M 5 00:03:14 00:01:33 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,254 03:56
25 5093 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:19:42 V1M 6 00:03:16 00:01:35 LE DRAPEAU 15,228 03:56
26 5176 WIMILLE OLIVIER 00:19:45 V1M 7 00:03:19 00:01:38 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 15,190 03:57
27 5122 GIROUD QUENTIN 00:19:48 CAM 7 00:03:22 00:02:44 SO CALAIS 15,152 03:58
28 5145 MARLE ALEX 00:19:50 CAM 8 00:03:24 00:02:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,126 03:58
29 5005 LAMIRAND VIVIEN 00:20:11 SEM 10 00:03:45 00:03:45 14,864 04:02
30 5090 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:20:15 V1M 8 00:03:49 00:02:08 LE DRAPEAU 14,815 04:03
31 5156 MARLARD TOM 00:20:19 MIM 2 00:03:53 00:01:33 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,766 04:04
32 5175 QUIEVRE THOMAS 00:20:25 MIM 3 00:03:59 00:01:39 - 14,694 04:05
33 5048 LANTOINE ALEXANDRE 00:20:27 MIM 4 00:04:01 00:01:41 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,670 04:05
34 5087 HENON STEEVE 00:20:39 MIM 5 00:04:13 00:01:53 A.S. MARCK 14,528 04:08
35 5055 WASSELIN TOM 00:20:47 MIM 6 00:04:21 00:02:01 A.S. MARCK 14,435 04:09
36 5157 VERLET ARNAUD 00:20:51 CAM 9 00:04:25 00:03:47 - 14,388 04:10
37 5112 HENEMAN ZOE 00:20:53 CAF 1 00:04:27 00:00:00 CLUB ATHLE. COUDEKERQUE-B 14,366 04:11
38 5088 DELEPIERRE SYLVAIN 00:20:56 V1M 9 00:04:30 00:02:49 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 14,331 04:11
39 5016 FASQUEL FLORIAN 00:21:05 CAM 10 00:04:39 00:04:01 - 14,229 04:13
40 5103 SINNAEVE REMY 00:21:08 CAM 11 00:04:42 00:04:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,196 04:14
41 5099 NOEL LUCAS 00:21:13 MIM 7 00:04:47 00:02:27 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,140 04:15
42 5053 SCHOONHEERE JULES 00:21:19 MIM 8 00:04:53 00:02:33 A.S. MARCK 14,073 04:16
43 5038 DECROCK MATHEO 00:21:19 MIM 9 00:04:53 00:02:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,073 04:16
44 184 RIBERY HUGO 00:21:20 CAM 12 00:04:54 00:04:16 A.S. MARCK 14,063 04:16
45 5098 NOEL DAVID 00:21:30 V1M 10 00:05:04 00:03:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,953 04:18
46 5067 GARENAUX FABRICE 00:21:36 SEM 11 00:05:10 00:05:10 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 13,889 04:19
47 5183 HENNUYER CHRISTIAN 00:21:38 SEM 12 00:05:12 00:05:12 - 13,867 04:20
48 5137 SCOTTE MARTIN 00:21:40 MIM 10 00:05:14 00:02:54 - 13,846 04:20
49 5141 BECQUET MARIE 00:21:50 JUF 1 00:05:24 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,740 04:22
50 5185 LECOUSTRE SEBASTIEN 00:21:53 SEM 13 00:05:27 00:05:27 - 13,709 04:23
51 5168 FASQUEL VINCENT 00:21:57 SEM 14 00:05:31 00:05:31 - 13,667 04:23
52 5033 BIGOT QUENTIN 00:21:59 MIM 11 00:05:33 00:03:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,647 04:24
53 5004 JOLY FLORINE 00:22:07 CAF 2 00:05:41 00:01:14 CACB 13,564 04:25
54 5182 DOUBLECOURT SULLIVAN 00:22:32 SEM 15 00:06:06 00:06:06 - 13,314 04:30
55 5153 POURREAU CLEMENCE 00:22:33 MIF 1 00:06:07 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,304 04:31
56 5051 ANSEL NICOLAS 00:23:04 SEM 16 00:06:38 00:06:38 - 13,006 04:37
57 5003 BALY PATRICK 00:23:09 V3M 1 00:06:43 00:00:00 TEAM BALY 12,959 04:38
58 5165 D'ALLENDE REGIS 00:23:10 V2M 1 00:06:44 00:00:00 - 12,950 04:38
59 5184 CHIVET PIERRE 00:23:10 SEM 17 00:06:44 00:06:44 - 12,950 04:38
60 5121 BRANCQUART CLAIRE 00:23:11 SEF 2 00:06:45 00:04:02 SO CALAIS 12,940 04:38
61 5091 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:23:15 V1M 11 00:06:49 00:05:08 LE DRAPEAU 12,903 04:39
62 5040 CARDON EDDIE 00:23:30 SEM 18 00:07:04 00:07:04 - 12,766 04:42
63 5169 CRESPEL MATHILDE 00:23:45 CAF 3 00:07:19 00:02:52 SO CALAIS 12,632 04:45
64 5161 HYART AURELIEN 00:23:47 SEM 19 00:07:21 00:07:21 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 12,614 04:45
65 5111 PERON CLEMENCE 00:23:54 JUF 2 00:07:28 00:02:04 - 12,552 04:47
66 5171 LUTZ AYMERIC 00:23:56 V1M 12 00:07:30 00:05:49 BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 12,535 04:47
67 5140 DIMPRE BAPTISTE 00:24:00 MIM 12 00:07:34 00:05:14 A.S. MARCK 12,500 04:48
68 5032 CHEVANDIER YANN 00:24:04 V1M 13 00:07:38 00:05:57 - 12,465 04:49
69 5144 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:24:04 V2M 2 00:07:38 00:00:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,465 04:49
70 5026 LECERF GABRIEL 00:24:04 MIM 13 00:07:38 00:05:18 - 12,465 04:49
71 5114 HUPLIEZ CLEMENT 00:24:09 SEM 20 00:07:43 00:07:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,422 04:50
72 5035 KAMINSKI MARION 00:24:15 CAF 4 00:07:49 00:03:22 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,371 04:51
73 5106 GUILLAUME WILFRID 00:24:20 V1M 14 00:07:54 00:06:13 - 12,329 04:52
74 5172 LEUREGANS VINCENT 00:24:26 V1M 15 00:08:00 00:06:19 - 12,278 04:53
75 5164 LEMAIRE PAULINE 00:24:28 MIF 2 00:08:02 00:01:55 - 12,262 04:54
76 5174 SENICOURT CLAUDIE 00:24:31 SEF 3 00:08:05 00:05:22 - 12,237 04:54
77 5143 LANGAGNE GAETAN 00:24:38 SEM 21 00:08:12 00:08:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,179 04:56
78 5152 MATHON LUCIE 00:24:39 SEF 4 00:08:13 00:05:30 - 12,170 04:56
79 5049 DOSSCHE PATRICK 00:24:42 V3M 2 00:08:16 00:01:33 - 12,146 04:56
80 5105 DENEZ LAIS 00:24:45 CAF 5 00:08:19 00:03:52 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,121 04:57
81 5043 CHOUROT CHRISTOPHE 00:24:45 V1M 16 00:08:19 00:06:38 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 12,121 04:57
82 5002 DEMILLY SYLVIAN 00:24:46 MIM 14 00:08:20 00:06:00 12,113 04:57
83 5138 KRISSAANE NORA 00:24:48 MIF 3 00:08:22 00:02:15 A.S. MARCK 12,097 04:58
84 5084 DARRAS BENJAMIN 00:25:00 CAM 13 00:08:34 00:07:56 - 12,000 05:00
85 5117 CATTEZ JEAN-DANIEL 00:25:13 SEM 22 00:08:47 00:08:47 - 11,897 05:03
86 5041 COOLS DAVID 00:25:25 V1M 17 00:08:59 00:07:18 - 11,803 05:05
87 5097 LEBON AUDREY 00:25:29 SEF 5 00:09:03 00:06:20 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,772 05:06
88 5034 GUILLAUME LISON 00:25:29 MIF 4 00:09:03 00:02:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,772 05:06
89 5052 STUBERT CECILIA 00:25:42 SEF 6 00:09:16 00:06:33 TEAM TETARD 11,673 05:08
90 5074 FICHEUX FLAVIE 00:25:45 CAF 6 00:09:19 00:04:52 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,650 05:09
91 5181 DEUEZ JULIETTE 00:25:48 SEF 7 00:09:22 00:06:39 - 11,628 05:10
92 5075 BEGUE ANTHONY 00:25:50 MIM 15 00:09:24 00:07:04 - 11,613 05:10
93 5063 LEMAIRE LENA 00:25:55 JUF 3 00:09:29 00:04:05 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,576 05:11
94 5146 MORICE STEPHANIE 00:25:58 V1F 1 00:09:32 00:00:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,553 05:12
95 5089 BELZ YOANN 00:26:08 SEM 23 00:09:42 00:09:42 LE DRAPEAU 11,480 05:14
96 5031 PERPEROT REMI 00:26:14 SEM 24 00:09:48 00:09:48 - 11,436 05:15
97 5060 DUQUENOY LAURINE 00:26:17 MIF 5 00:09:51 00:03:44 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,414 05:15
98 5062 DUQUENOY DAVID 00:26:17 V1M 18 00:09:51 00:08:10 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,414 05:15
99 5132 DARQUES MELANIE 00:26:19 V1F 2 00:09:53 00:00:21 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,400 05:16
100 5045 GOKELAERE VALERIE 00:26:20 V1F 3 00:09:54 00:00:22 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 11,392 05:16
101 5083 DARRAS JORDAN 00:26:35 JUM 3 00:10:09 00:09:26 - 11,285 05:19
102 5162 SCHUPPE FLORENT 00:26:54 SEM 25 00:10:28 00:10:28 - 11,152 05:23
103 5069 DUCROQUET MICHEL 00:26:56 V4M 1 00:10:30 00:00:00 COLEMBERT 11,139 05:23
104 5064 PIDOUX JEAN-CLAUDE 00:26:58 V3M 3 00:10:32 00:03:49 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,125 05:24
105 5036 MARECAUX LOUISE 00:27:03 CAF 7 00:10:37 00:06:10 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,091 05:25
106 5065 BRIEZ COLYNE 00:27:06 JUF 4 00:10:40 00:05:16 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 11,070 05:25
107 5166 FAUQUEMBERGUE MARIE 00:27:06 SEF 8 00:10:40 00:07:57 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,070 05:25
108 5076 FONTAINE EMELINE 00:27:07 JUF 5 00:10:41 00:05:17 - 11,063 05:25
109 5127 BRUNET ANGELIQUE 00:27:24 SEF 9 00:10:58 00:08:15 - 10,949 05:29
110 5050 TROUMELEN MARILYNE 00:27:24 V1F 4 00:10:58 00:01:26 - 10,949 05:29
111 5101 SELLIER LUCIE 00:27:25 CAF 8 00:10:59 00:06:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,942 05:29
112 5100 SELLIER DELPHINE 00:27:26 V1F 5 00:11:00 00:01:28 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,936 05:29
113 5007 DUHAMEL CECILIA 00:27:27 V1F 6 00:11:01 00:01:29 10,929 05:29
114 5079 TIRMARCHE JULIE 00:27:29 MIF 6 00:11:03 00:04:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,916 05:30
115 5071 METAYER PASCAL 00:27:36 V2M 3 00:11:10 00:04:26 COLEMBERT 10,870 05:31
116 5154 HENQUEZ YVES 00:27:40 V4M 2 00:11:14 00:00:44 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,843 05:32
117 5029 BOIN BETTY 00:27:41 V1F 7 00:11:15 00:01:43 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,837 05:32
118 5044 CHOUROT CLAIRE 00:27:46 JUF 6 00:11:20 00:05:56 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 10,804 05:33
119 5120 DA SILVA EDOUARD 00:28:06 SEM 26 00:11:40 00:11:40 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,676 05:37
120 5136 OLLIVIER JADE 00:28:14 MIF 7 00:11:48 00:05:41 ASPTT LILLEMETROPOLE ATHLETISME 10,626 05:39
121 5135 LANNOY NATHALIE 00:28:14 V1F 8 00:11:48 00:02:16 - 10,626 05:39
122 5130 DEHAENE ELISA 00:28:15 MIF 8 00:11:49 00:05:42 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 10,619 05:39
123 5116 ADRIANSEN ANGELE 00:28:16 MIF 9 00:11:50 00:05:43 - 10,613 05:39
124 5001 JULIAN VERONIQUE 00:28:20 V1F 9 00:11:54 00:02:22 10,588 05:40
125 5078 BENARD SEVERINE 00:28:24 SEF 10 00:11:58 00:09:15 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,563 05:41
126 5173 DUHAMEL NICOLAS 00:28:26 SEM 27 00:12:00 00:12:00 - 10,551 05:41
127 5024 FASQUEL BLANDINE 00:28:31 SEF 11 00:12:05 00:09:22 - 10,520 05:42
128 5061 DUQUENOY HELENE 00:28:36 V1F 10 00:12:10 00:02:38 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,490 05:43
129 5047 DACHICOURT MYLENE 00:28:43 SEF 12 00:12:17 00:09:34 - 10,447 05:45
130 5160 LANGE ANNA 00:29:03 SEF 13 00:12:37 00:09:54 - 10,327 05:49
131 5126 BRIETZ VIRGINIE 00:29:04 SEF 14 00:12:38 00:09:55 - 10,321 05:49
132 5068 REQUIN CHLOE 00:29:06 SEF 15 00:12:40 00:09:57 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,309 05:49
133 5015 HARDUIN GWENDOLINE 00:29:08 SEF 16 00:12:42 00:09:59 - 10,297 05:50
134 5030 PIDOU LUDIVINE 00:29:10 SEF 17 00:12:44 00:10:01 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 10,286 05:50
135 5082 DUTHILLEUL DAVID 00:29:14 V1M 19 00:12:48 00:11:07 CSLG 10,262 05:51
136 173 HECQUET MATHIEU 00:29:14 SEM 28 00:12:48 00:12:48 CSLG 10,262 05:51
137 5134 FRELECHOUX GAELLE 00:29:19 SEF 18 00:12:53 00:10:10 - 10,233 05:52
138 5107 STAELENS CELINE 00:29:22 SEF 19 00:12:56 00:10:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 10,216 05:52
139 5066 BARTKOWIAK MELANIE 00:29:23 SEF 20 00:12:57 00:10:14 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10,210 05:53
140 5086 COQUART BEATRICE 00:29:27 V3F 1 00:13:01 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 10,187 05:53
141 5077 ANDRIEUX AMELIE 00:29:35 SEF 21 00:13:09 00:10:26 - 10,141 05:55
142 5110 DAGNEAUX VIRGINIE 00:29:36 V1F 11 00:13:10 00:03:38 DESVRES ATHLETISME 10,135 05:55
143 5037 DENIS CASSANDRA 00:29:36 SEF 22 00:13:10 00:10:27 - 10,135 05:55
144 172 LEDET FANNY 00:29:51 SEF 23 00:13:25 00:10:42 CSLG 10,050 05:58
145 5027 DOGIMONT FLORENT 00:29:58 SEM 29 00:13:32 00:13:32 - 10,011 06:00
146 5080 EHLEN BENOIT 00:30:03 V1M 20 00:13:37 00:11:56 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,983 06:01
147 5021 LELEU CHRISTEL 00:30:08 V1F 12 00:13:42 00:04:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,956 06:02
148 5108 COZE FABIENNE 00:30:08 V2F 1 00:13:42 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 9,956 06:02
149 5022 LELEU DAVID 00:30:08 V1M 21 00:13:42 00:12:01 - 9,956 06:02
150 5186 MOREAUX AMELIE 00:30:15 SEF 24 00:13:49 00:11:06 - 9,917 06:03
151 5023 LELEU CLEMENT 00:30:22 JUM 4 00:13:56 00:13:13 - 9,879 06:04
152 5011 STAS SOPHIE 00:30:24 V2F 2 00:13:58 00:00:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,868 06:05
153 5092 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:30:27 V2F 3 00:14:01 00:00:19 LE DRAPEAU 9,852 06:05
154 171 BLAUWART BRUNO 00:30:37 V2M 4 00:14:11 00:07:27 CSLG 9,799 06:07
155 5085 BEAGUE LAETITIA 00:30:55 MIF 10 00:14:29 00:08:22 - 9,704 06:11
156 5009 LEGER EMILIE 00:30:58 SEF 25 00:14:32 00:11:49 TREMBLAY 9,688 06:12
157 5113 GRESSIER LOUISE 00:31:07 JUF 7 00:14:41 00:09:17 TEAM TRAIL 62 9,641 06:13
158 5109 DAGNEAUX CAROLINE 00:31:08 SEF 26 00:14:42 00:11:59 DESVRES ATHLETISME 9,636 06:14
159 5148 GILLET JULIEN 00:31:34 SEM 30 00:15:08 00:15:08 MARQUISE 9,504 06:19
160 5129 THOMAS CARINE 00:31:37 V1F 13 00:15:11 00:05:39 RCEPERLECQUES 9,489 06:19
161 5095 PIHL MARIE-BERTHE 00:31:38 V2F 4 00:15:12 00:01:30 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,484 06:20
162 5179 COCQUET ISABELLE 00:31:46 SEF 27 00:15:20 00:12:37 - 9,444 06:21
163 5149 VERBREGUE NATHALIE 00:31:52 V1F 14 00:15:26 00:05:54 - 9,414 06:22
164 5020 EVRARD MELANIE 00:32:17 SEF 28 00:15:51 00:13:08 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,293 06:27
165 5170 HOUVENAGHEL VALERIE 00:32:23 V2F 5 00:15:57 00:02:15 - 9,264 06:29
166 5118 DESMIDT LAURENCE 00:32:31 V1F 15 00:16:05 00:06:33 CACB - ELAN 59 9,226 06:30
167 5018 DELATTRE ANNE-SOPHIE 00:33:48 V1F 16 00:17:22 00:07:50 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,876 06:46
168 5012 DECUPPER NINA 00:33:54 V1F 17 00:17:28 00:07:56 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,850 06:47
169 5013 PRUDHOMME JUSTINE 00:34:05 SEF 29 00:17:39 00:14:56 - 8,802 06:49
170 5124 DEPATY ANNE 00:34:11 SEF 30 00:17:45 00:15:02 - 8,776 06:50
171 5017 TARTARE CINDY 00:34:40 V1F 18 00:18:14 00:08:42 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 8,654 06:56
172 5102 SINNAEVE KARINE 00:34:46 V1F 19 00:18:20 00:08:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,629 06:57
173 5104 SINNAEVE WILLY 00:34:46 V1M 22 00:18:20 00:16:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,629 06:57
174 5014 PRUDHOMME VERONIQUE 00:34:46 V1F 20 00:18:20 00:08:48 - 8,629 06:57
175 5008 LASSALLE YANNICK 00:34:55 V1M 23 00:18:29 00:16:48 - 8,592 06:59
176 124 KRISSAANE HEDI 00:35:10 V1M 24 00:18:44 00:17:03 A.S. MARCK 8,531 07:02
177 5058 CHARLEMAGNE AURORE 00:35:38 SEF 31 00:19:12 00:16:29 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 8,419 07:08
178 5028 LENGLET CLOE 00:36:44 JUF 8 00:20:18 00:14:54 - 8,167 07:21
179 5177 HUDDLESTONE LINDA 00:37:30 SEF 32 00:21:04 00:18:21 - 8,000 07:30
180 5073 MENEBOODE CLAIRE 00:37:38 SEF 33 00:21:12 00:18:29 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 7,972 07:32
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30