Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 KM Licques du 08/10/17 (Reelle 10) Scratch
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 134 BRUNET Mickael 00:35:37 SEM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,846 03:34
2 143 MAQUIGNON Vincent 00:36:15 V1M 1 00:00:38 00:00:00 COTE OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT OMER 16,552 03:38
3 161 LIMOUSIN Stéphane 00:36:53 V1M 2 00:01:16 00:00:38 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 16,268 03:41
4 213 IMMOUNI ABDEL AZIZ 00:36:57 V1M 3 00:01:20 00:00:42 - 16,238 03:42
5 83 MANTEZ Patrick 00:37:11 SEM 2 00:01:34 00:01:34 - 16,136 03:43
6 178 DAENINCK Benoit 00:37:49 SEM 3 00:02:12 00:02:12 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 15,866 03:47
7 11 DOCQUOIS Frédéric 00:38:07 V1M 4 00:02:30 00:01:52 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,741 03:49
8 145 PRUDM Georges 00:38:26 V2M 1 00:02:49 00:00:00 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 15,611 03:51
9 214 NIELLEN DAVID 00:38:38 V1M 5 00:03:01 00:02:23 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 15,531 03:52
10 53 CRISPILS Thomas 00:38:48 SEM 4 00:03:11 00:03:11 - 15,464 03:53
11 131 LEHON Ludovic 00:38:55 SEM 5 00:03:18 00:03:18 AC OUTREAU 15,418 03:54
12 170 MAEREL Loic 00:38:58 SEM 6 00:03:21 00:03:21 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 15,398 03:54
13 42 BEGUE Xavier 00:38:59 V1M 6 00:03:22 00:02:44 - 15,391 03:54
14 64 CARLU Ludovic 00:39:24 V2M 2 00:03:47 00:00:58 - 15,228 03:56
15 91 MARCOTTE Hugo 00:40:04 CAM 1 00:04:27 00:00:00 - 14,975 04:00
16 210 DAUSQUES ALAIN 00:40:08 V1M 7 00:04:31 00:03:53 - 14,950 04:01
17 108 ZULMÉA Dévy 00:40:09 V1M 8 00:04:32 00:03:54 - 14,944 04:01
18 175 DUCLOY Eddy 00:40:19 V1M 9 00:04:42 00:04:04 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 14,882 04:02
19 204 DELANOY Xavier 00:40:21 SEM 7 00:04:44 00:04:44 WRC 14,870 04:02
20 102 COUPIN Franck 00:40:37 SEM 8 00:05:00 00:05:00 - 14,772 04:04
21 206 MARLE ALEX 00:40:42 CAM 2 00:05:05 00:00:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,742 04:04
22 181 DUMONT Florent 00:40:50 V1M 10 00:05:13 00:04:35 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 14,694 04:05
23 172 LEMAITRE Nicolas 00:40:58 V1M 11 00:05:21 00:04:43 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 14,646 04:06
24 218 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:41:04 V1M 12 00:05:27 00:04:49 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 14,610 04:06
25 232 LEDUC GAEL VALERY 00:41:16 SEM 9 00:05:39 00:05:39 - 14,540 04:08
26 163 FLAHAUT Daniel 00:41:19 V1M 13 00:05:42 00:05:04 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 14,522 04:08
27 209 BADON EMMANUEL 00:41:26 V1M 14 00:05:49 00:05:11 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,481 04:09
28 115 WAY Stephane 00:41:38 V1M 15 00:06:01 00:05:23 - 14,412 04:10
29 139 CHOCHOIS Gregory 00:41:47 SEM 10 00:06:10 00:06:10 CLUB SPORTIF OUTRELOIS (VéLO) 14,360 04:11
30 153 DUCROCQ Arnaud 00:41:49 V2M 3 00:06:12 00:03:23 ELAN FRUGEOIS 14,348 04:11
31 230 GOURNAY DAVID 00:41:53 V1M 16 00:06:16 00:05:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,326 04:11
32 20 SIDIQI Noorhabib 00:41:54 CAM 3 00:06:17 00:01:50 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 14,320 04:11
33 202 BOCQUET Philippe 00:42:02 V2M 4 00:06:25 00:03:36 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONAIS 14,274 04:12
34 10 CARDON Florian 00:42:05 ESM 1 00:06:28 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 14,257 04:13
35 128 NOEL David 00:42:11 V1M 17 00:06:34 00:05:56 AC CAPELLOIS 14,224 04:13
36 208 DEMIRDJIAN ANTOINE 00:42:16 SEM 11 00:06:39 00:06:39 - 14,196 04:14
37 151 CORDIER Arnaud 00:42:19 SEM 12 00:06:42 00:06:42 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 14,179 04:14
38 30 LEFEBVRE Gregory 00:42:25 SEM 13 00:06:48 00:06:48 - 14,145 04:15
39 90 HIOT Stephane 00:42:36 SEM 14 00:06:59 00:06:59 - 14,085 04:16
40 136 WIDEHEM Christian 00:42:38 SEM 15 00:07:01 00:07:01 COURSE ANIMATIONS POPULAIRES 14,073 04:16
41 156 LEFEBVRE William 00:42:42 SEM 16 00:07:05 00:07:05 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 14,052 04:16
42 229 ROBART EMMANUEL 00:42:43 V1M 18 00:07:06 00:06:28 AC OUTREAU 14,046 04:16
43 98 BERNARD Stephane 00:42:45 SEM 17 00:07:08 00:07:08 - 14,035 04:16
44 140 CHAUCHOY Olivier 00:42:54 V1M 19 00:07:17 00:06:39 COLEMBERT 13,986 04:17
45 243 COURTOIS ARNAUD 00:43:00 SEM 18 00:07:23 00:07:23 - 13,953 04:18
46 177 JACQUELET Antoine 00:43:03 SEM 19 00:07:26 00:07:26 LES SEMELLES FUMANTES - MONTCORNET 13,937 04:18
47 224 BROSSET FRANCK 00:43:04 V1M 20 00:07:27 00:06:49 - 13,932 04:18
48 179 BELLET Jean-françois 00:43:08 V1M 21 00:07:31 00:06:53 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 13,910 04:19
49 160 BUY Jacques 00:43:16 V2M 5 00:07:39 00:04:50 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 13,867 04:20
50 235 HEMBERT ANTOINE 00:43:20 SEM 20 00:07:43 00:07:43 - 13,846 04:20
51 6 REGNIER Laurent 00:43:25 SEM 21 00:07:48 00:07:48 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,820 04:20
52 157 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:43:25 V1M 22 00:07:48 00:07:10 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 13,820 04:20
53 39 BEGUE Yannick 00:43:33 V1M 23 00:07:56 00:07:18 - 13,777 04:21
54 167 BOCQUET Patrick 00:43:42 V3M 1 00:08:05 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 13,730 04:22
55 148 DELEGLISE Cyril 00:43:55 SEM 22 00:08:18 00:08:18 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,662 04:24
56 54 CHOPIN Victorien 00:43:58 SEM 23 00:08:21 00:08:21 - 13,647 04:24
57 107 D 'HAILLECOURT David 00:44:00 V1M 24 00:08:23 00:07:45 - 13,636 04:24
58 158 ROUTIER Maud 00:44:02 SEF 1 00:08:25 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 13,626 04:24
59 205 MARTEL Samuel 00:44:05 V1M 25 00:08:28 00:07:50 - 13,611 04:25
60 121 MICKAEL Bernard 00:44:06 SEM 24 00:08:29 00:08:29 - 13,605 04:25
61 155 VANTIEGHEM Mickaël 00:44:07 V1M 26 00:08:30 00:07:52 ELAN FRUGEOIS 13,600 04:25
62 37 ST-MAXENT David 00:44:08 SEM 25 00:08:31 00:08:31 - 13,595 04:25
63 113 ALVES DOS SANTOS Romuald 00:44:08 V1M 27 00:08:31 00:07:53 - 13,595 04:25
64 69 LECOCQ Antoine 00:44:12 SEM 26 00:08:35 00:08:35 - 13,575 04:25
65 223 LECOUSTRE SEBASTIEN 00:44:14 SEM 27 00:08:37 00:08:37 - 13,564 04:25
66 220 LEGROS MATHIEU 00:44:15 SEM 28 00:08:38 00:08:38 AC AUDOMAROIS 13,559 04:26
67 22 VIEQUE Karine 00:44:16 V1F 1 00:08:39 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,554 04:26
68 47 MERLIN Matthieu 00:44:19 SEM 29 00:08:42 00:08:42 - 13,539 04:26
69 51 FAIT Jonathan 00:44:20 SEM 30 00:08:43 00:08:43 - 13,534 04:26
70 106 DERTHE Ludovic 00:44:25 V1M 28 00:08:48 00:08:10 - 13,508 04:27
71 80 TREMBLAY Philippe 00:44:26 V2M 6 00:08:49 00:06:00 - 13,503 04:27
72 103 DURANEL François 00:44:33 ESM 2 00:08:56 00:02:28 - 13,468 04:27
73 201 PRUVOST Romain 00:44:35 SEM 31 00:08:58 00:08:58 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,458 04:27
74 165 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:44:37 V2F 1 00:09:00 00:00:00 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 13,448 04:28
75 133 DETRES Frédéric 00:44:38 V1M 29 00:09:01 00:08:23 AS MARCK 13,443 04:28
76 7 BOUVOT Cyrille 00:44:42 SEM 32 00:09:05 00:09:05 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,423 04:28
77 71 GUILBERT Jean-marie 00:44:52 V1M 30 00:09:15 00:08:37 - 13,373 04:29
78 125 BRIEZ Arnaud 00:44:58 V1M 31 00:09:21 00:08:43 AC CAPELLOIS 13,343 04:30
79 32 JUDAS Fabien 00:45:04 SEM 33 00:09:27 00:09:27 - 13,314 04:30
80 68 LECOCQ François 00:45:09 SEM 34 00:09:32 00:09:32 - 13,289 04:31
81 15 INGOUF Nathalie 00:45:19 V1F 2 00:09:42 00:01:03 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,240 04:32
82 203 VALCKE Pauline 00:45:24 SEF 2 00:09:47 00:01:22 WRC 13,216 04:32
83 130 DUVILLARD Damien 00:45:30 SEM 35 00:09:53 00:09:53 AC CAPELLOIS 13,187 04:33
84 191 DEFACHELLES Jérôme 00:45:35 V1M 32 00:09:58 00:09:20 NORSEMAN CHALLENGE 13,163 04:34
85 233 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:45:37 V2M 7 00:10:00 00:07:11 BERCK ACO 13,153 04:34
86 63 LUCAS Xavier 00:45:44 V2M 8 00:10:07 00:07:18 - 13,120 04:34
87 217 LEPRETRE GUILLAUME 00:45:47 V1M 33 00:10:10 00:09:32 - 13,105 04:35
88 241 QUENEHEN EMMANUEL 00:45:50 SEM 36 00:10:13 00:10:13 - 13,091 04:35
89 200 CLABAUT David 00:46:07 V1M 34 00:10:30 00:09:52 SP ARDRES 13,010 04:37
90 176 LABOURÉ Romain 00:46:08 SEM 37 00:10:31 00:10:31 LES AMIS CYCLOS DE L'ARDRESIS 13,006 04:37
91 13 HANON Jean pierre 00:46:19 V3M 2 00:10:42 00:02:37 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,954 04:38
92 21 VANHERSECKE Amandine 00:46:19 SEF 3 00:10:42 00:02:17 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,954 04:38
93 123 PLUQUET Quentin 00:46:35 SEM 38 00:10:58 00:10:58 - 12,880 04:40
94 221 DOYER ERIC 00:46:36 V1M 35 00:10:59 00:10:21 AMIS CYCLOS ARDRESIS 12,876 04:40
95 239 VERDIERE SYLVAIN 00:46:41 SEM 39 00:11:04 00:11:04 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,853 04:40
96 212 RICOUART STEPHANE 00:46:42 SEM 40 00:11:05 00:11:05 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 12,848 04:40
97 141 DELVOYE Luc 00:46:43 V2M 9 00:11:06 00:08:17 COLEMBERT 12,843 04:40
98 216 MARGUET CHRISTOPHE 00:46:46 V1M 36 00:11:09 00:10:31 - 12,830 04:41
99 46 LEFEBVRE David 00:46:52 V1M 37 00:11:15 00:10:37 - 12,802 04:41
100 89 LECRAS Mickael 00:46:53 SEM 41 00:11:16 00:11:16 - 12,798 04:41
101 226 GEENS MELANIE 00:46:58 V1F 3 00:11:21 00:02:42 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,775 04:42
102 169 MOLLER Vincent 00:47:05 SEM 42 00:11:28 00:11:28 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,743 04:43
103 112 MAGNIER Mathieu 00:47:09 SEM 43 00:11:32 00:11:32 - 12,725 04:43
104 150 PERARD Loetitia 00:47:14 SEF 4 00:11:37 00:03:12 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,703 04:43
105 152 LECAILLE Ludovic 00:47:15 SEM 44 00:11:38 00:11:38 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,698 04:44
106 94 DUTERTRE Rudy 00:47:16 SEM 45 00:11:39 00:11:39 - 12,694 04:44
107 149 DELEGLISE Gwenaelle 00:47:18 SEF 5 00:11:41 00:03:16 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 12,685 04:44
108 173 CRETEUR OLIVIER 00:47:21 SEM 46 00:11:44 00:11:44 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,672 04:44
109 215 MASSON STEPHANE 00:47:47 V1M 38 00:12:10 00:11:32 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 12,557 04:47
110 60 ANSEL Nicolas 00:47:52 SEM 47 00:12:15 00:12:15 - 12,535 04:47
111 234 FRAMEZELLE DAVID 00:47:59 SEM 48 00:12:22 00:12:22 - 12,504 04:48
112 246 RENAUT Maxime 00:48:01 V1M 39 00:12:24 00:11:46 - 12,496 04:48
113 36 DEBAS Gerard 00:48:08 V3M 3 00:12:31 00:04:26 - 12,465 04:49
114 225 DESOMBRE MARTIN 00:48:11 CAM 4 00:12:34 00:08:07 - 12,452 04:49
115 8 BAILLEU Christian 00:48:12 V1M 40 00:12:35 00:11:57 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,448 04:49
116 79 TREMBLAY Beatrice 00:48:19 V1F 4 00:12:42 00:04:03 - 12,418 04:50
117 110 LEGUAY Marianick 00:48:25 V1F 5 00:12:48 00:04:09 - 12,392 04:51
118 52 D'ALLENDE Régis 00:48:25 V2M 10 00:12:48 00:09:59 - 12,392 04:51
119 244 REVEL JEREMIE 00:48:30 SEM 49 00:12:53 00:12:53 - 12,371 04:51
120 117 THIRARD Romaric 00:48:37 SEM 50 00:13:00 00:13:00 - 12,341 04:52
121 129 MACREZ Jérôme 00:48:46 SEM 51 00:13:09 00:13:09 AC CAPELLOIS 12,303 04:53
122 231 BOULANGER LILIANE 00:48:49 V1F 6 00:13:12 00:04:33 AS MARCK 12,291 04:53
123 16 MASZOTA Daria 00:48:51 SEF 6 00:13:14 00:04:49 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,282 04:53
124 189 MAHE Frédéric 00:48:58 SEM 52 00:13:21 00:13:21 MARQUISE ATHLéTISME 12,253 04:54
125 242 BIRO SOREN 00:49:06 SEM 53 00:13:29 00:13:29 - 12,220 04:55
126 34 PRÉVOST Victor 00:49:07 V3M 4 00:13:30 00:05:25 - 12,216 04:55
127 144 BAUW Angelique 00:49:08 SEF 7 00:13:31 00:05:06 COURIR CANTON CASSEL 12,212 04:55
128 114 CARLU Anaïs 00:49:09 JUF 1 00:13:32 00:00:00 - 12,208 04:55
129 245 CAPELLE MICHEL 00:49:11 V2M 11 00:13:34 00:10:45 - 12,199 04:55
130 118 BLONDIAUX Dorothée 00:49:25 SEF 8 00:13:48 00:05:23 - 12,142 04:57
131 44 RIGOBERT Gregory 00:49:27 SEM 54 00:13:50 00:13:50 - 12,133 04:57
132 77 ELLART Typhanie 00:49:27 SEF 9 00:13:50 00:05:25 - 12,133 04:57
133 18 ROGEE Christelle 00:49:27 V1F 7 00:13:50 00:05:11 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 12,133 04:57
134 159 SAMELOT Vincent 00:49:35 SEM 55 00:13:58 00:13:58 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,101 04:58
135 1 BERNARD Fabien 00:49:43 SEM 56 00:14:06 00:14:06 - 12,068 04:58
136 162 LECOUFFE Amandine 00:49:46 SEF 10 00:14:09 00:05:44 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 12,056 04:59
137 4 POUPLARD Philippe 00:49:58 V1M 41 00:14:21 00:13:43 - 12,008 05:00
138 138 RINGOT Cedric 00:50:02 SEM 57 00:14:25 00:14:25 CE PORT DE CALAIS 11,992 05:00
139 222 LANG DOMINIQUE 00:50:02 V2M 12 00:14:25 00:11:36 - 11,992 05:00
140 197 DOYER Angèle 00:50:04 SEF 11 00:14:27 00:06:02 SOC CALAIS ATHLéTISME 11,984 05:00
141 194 GRESSIER Philippe 00:50:08 V2M 13 00:14:31 00:11:42 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,968 05:01
142 164 AUBERT Magalie 00:50:25 V1F 8 00:14:48 00:06:09 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 11,901 05:03
143 124 BERNARD Sylvie 00:50:25 V1F 9 00:14:48 00:06:09 AC CAPELLOIS 11,901 05:03
144 186 CRESSON Xavier 00:50:36 V2M 14 00:14:59 00:12:10 MARQUISE ATHLéTISME 11,858 05:04
145 33 GENNEBAUD Olivier 00:50:49 V1M 42 00:15:12 00:14:34 - 11,807 05:05
146 82 PRZYBYSZ Thomas 00:51:02 SEM 58 00:15:25 00:15:25 - 11,757 05:06
147 122 MACHET Charlotte 00:51:05 SEF 12 00:15:28 00:07:03 - 11,746 05:06
148 49 ROCK Geoffrey 00:51:12 SEM 59 00:15:35 00:15:35 - 11,719 05:07
149 211 VERSCHAFFEL DIDIER 00:51:15 V2M 15 00:15:38 00:12:49 - 11,707 05:07
150 168 OUART Christophe 00:51:17 V1M 43 00:15:40 00:15:02 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 11,700 05:08
151 187 LOUCHET Freddy 00:51:22 V1M 44 00:15:45 00:15:07 MARQUISE ATHLéTISME 11,681 05:08
152 132 ROUX Florence 00:51:28 SEF 13 00:15:51 00:07:26 AC OUTREAU 11,658 05:09
153 111 MERLIN David 00:51:33 V1M 45 00:15:56 00:15:18 - 11,639 05:09
154 127 NOEL Aurélien 00:51:41 CAM 5 00:16:04 00:11:37 AC CAPELLOIS 11,609 05:10
155 3 DEVINCK Christophe 00:51:47 V2M 16 00:16:10 00:13:21 - 11,587 05:11
156 116 DEVYNCK Quentin 00:51:51 ESM 3 00:16:14 00:09:46 - 11,572 05:11
157 75 LELEU Alexandre 00:52:02 SEM 60 00:16:25 00:16:25 - 11,531 05:12
158 40 DELCROIX Aline 00:52:05 ESF 1 00:16:28 00:00:00 - 11,520 05:13
159 135 BLERARD Loïc 00:52:12 SEM 61 00:16:35 00:16:35 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,494 05:13
160 137 RIGAUT Sylvain 00:52:17 V2M 17 00:16:40 00:13:51 COURSE ANIMATIONS POPULAIRES 11,476 05:14
161 182 MARTY Valérie 00:52:19 V1F 10 00:16:42 00:08:03 MARQUISE ATHLéTISME 11,469 05:14
162 57 LAVIEVILLE Xavier 00:52:35 V1M 46 00:16:58 00:16:20 - 11,410 05:15
163 207 DEMIRDJIAN ARSENE 00:52:40 V2M 18 00:17:03 00:14:14 ATSCAF COTE D'OPALE 11,392 05:16
164 146 LELEU Christel 00:53:00 V1F 11 00:17:23 00:08:44 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,321 05:18
165 97 DUHAMEL Cécilia 00:53:02 V1F 12 00:17:25 00:08:46 - 11,314 05:18
166 104 DURANEL Guillaume 00:53:12 JUM 1 00:17:35 00:00:00 - 11,278 05:19
167 66 MALLET Vincent 00:53:18 V1M 47 00:17:41 00:17:03 - 11,257 05:20
168 154 HUAUMÉ Mathilde 00:53:32 CAF 1 00:17:55 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,208 05:21
169 227 DEVRIES NATHALIE 00:53:35 V1F 13 00:17:58 00:09:19 ALKATRAIL 11,198 05:21
170 45 NESTIER Mickael 00:53:42 V1M 48 00:18:05 00:17:27 - 11,173 05:22
171 24 FAVIER Sarah 00:53:42 SEF 14 00:18:05 00:09:40 LES TRITONS LUMBROIS 11,173 05:22
172 174 DEBOURBIAUX Hélène 00:53:50 SEF 15 00:18:13 00:09:48 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 11,146 05:23
173 166 CARBONNIER Sébastien 00:53:50 V1M 49 00:18:13 00:17:35 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 11,146 05:23
174 101 DEMILLY Caroline 00:53:55 SEF 16 00:18:18 00:09:53 - 11,128 05:24
175 78 ELLART Elodie 00:54:17 SEF 17 00:18:40 00:10:15 - 11,053 05:26
176 25 MALFOY Jean-pierre 00:54:18 V3M 5 00:18:41 00:10:36 SAINT-MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,050 05:26
177 100 BRUGES Elise 00:54:44 SEF 18 00:19:07 00:10:42 - 10,962 05:28
178 14 HANON Liliane 00:55:11 V3F 1 00:19:34 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,873 05:31
179 74 VOIR INFORMATIQUE 0 00:55:12 SEM 62 00:19:35 00:19:35 - 10,870 05:31
180 96 KACZMAREK José 00:55:56 V3M 6 00:20:19 00:12:14 - 10,727 05:36
181 198 CRESPEL Mathilde 00:56:17 CAF 2 00:20:40 00:02:45 SOC CALAIS ATHLéTISME 10,660 05:38
182 109 FLANDERINCK Romane 00:56:17 CAF 3 00:20:40 00:02:45 - 10,660 05:38
183 95 BOCQUET Gérard 00:56:39 V3M 7 00:21:02 00:12:57 - 10,591 05:40
184 58 HOUVENAGHEL Philippe 00:57:10 V2M 19 00:21:33 00:18:44 - 10,496 05:43
185 73 KISSENBERGER Jerome 00:57:13 SEM 63 00:21:36 00:21:36 - 10,486 05:43
186 81 SCHARRE Jordan 00:57:13 SEM 64 00:21:36 00:21:36 - 10,486 05:43
187 142 DACQUIN Remy 00:57:13 SEM 65 00:21:36 00:21:36 COTE OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT OMER 10,486 05:43
188 99 PERSYN Stephane 00:57:13 V2M 20 00:21:36 00:18:47 - 10,486 05:43
189 35 NOREL Alexis 00:57:16 SEM 66 00:21:39 00:21:39 - 10,477 05:44
190 92 GUILLEMANT Annie 00:57:31 V1F 14 00:21:54 00:13:15 - 10,432 05:45
191 228 LOQUET LUDOVIC 00:57:33 V2M 21 00:21:56 00:19:07 - 10,426 05:45
192 29 MATRAT Caroline 00:57:33 V1F 15 00:21:56 00:13:17 - 10,426 05:45
193 56 DUFRENNE Jeanne 00:57:50 JUF 2 00:22:13 00:08:41 - 10,375 05:47
194 55 DEBIEVE Marco 00:57:51 JUM 2 00:22:14 00:04:39 - 10,372 05:47
195 93 GENART Vanessa 00:57:58 SEF 19 00:22:21 00:13:56 - 10,351 05:48
196 62 HARMAND Charlotte 00:58:19 SEF 20 00:22:42 00:14:17 - 10,289 05:50
197 237 CAREJE FLORENCE 00:58:31 V2F 2 00:22:54 00:13:54 - 10,253 05:51
198 17 MODOLO Fanny 00:58:33 V1F 16 00:22:56 00:14:17 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,248 05:51
199 119 GUILBERT Charlotte 00:58:46 SEF 21 00:23:09 00:14:44 - 10,210 05:53
200 120 LARUELLE Christine 00:58:46 V1F 17 00:23:09 00:14:30 - 10,210 05:53
201 27 SAINT-GEORGES Nadège 00:59:17 V1F 18 00:23:40 00:15:01 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 10,121 05:56
202 196 SAINT GEORGES Aymeric 00:59:17 V1M 50 00:23:40 00:23:02 - 10,121 05:56
203 26 DESCAMPS Elise 00:59:18 SEF 22 00:23:41 00:15:16 STADE LONGUENESSOIS 10,118 05:56
204 219 GABS YVES 00:59:37 V3M 8 00:24:00 00:15:55 THRIATHLON HAZEBROUCK 10,064 05:58
205 192 GOURDIN Lucas 01:00:16 V1M 51 00:24:39 00:24:01 POUR LE SOURIRE DE LUCAS 9,956 06:02
206 199 HARLE Johan 01:00:58 V1M 52 00:25:21 00:24:43 SP ARDRES 9,841 06:06
207 240 SAMELOT AMELIE 01:00:59 V1F 19 00:25:22 00:16:43 - 9,839 06:06
208 50 MALBAUT Laetitia 01:01:43 ESF 2 00:26:06 00:09:38 - 9,722 06:10
209 236 WILLIAMS SARAH 01:01:46 V1F 20 00:26:09 00:17:30 - 9,714 06:11
210 41 HUMIERE Virginie 01:02:41 SEF 23 00:27:04 00:18:39 - 9,572 06:16
211 43 FOUBLE Emmanuel 01:02:41 SEM 67 00:27:04 00:27:04 - 9,572 06:16
212 171 DUFOSSE Sylvie 01:03:00 V2F 3 00:27:23 00:18:23 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUîNES 9,524 06:18
213 65 DAILLIEZ Jean claude 01:03:29 V3M 9 00:27:52 00:19:47 - 9,451 06:21
214 147 FOUCROY Stephanie 01:03:29 V1F 21 00:27:52 00:19:13 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 9,451 06:21
215 105 POUPLARD Stéphanie 01:04:04 V1F 22 00:28:27 00:19:48 - 9,365 06:24
216 84 HERBAUT Mélanie 01:04:54 V1F 23 00:29:17 00:20:38 - 9,245 06:29
217 180 BELLET Ana 01:04:56 V2F 4 00:29:19 00:20:19 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 9,240 06:30
218 59 HOUVENAGHEL Valerie 01:05:20 V2F 5 00:29:43 00:20:43 - 9,184 06:32
219 88 EVRARD Berenice 01:05:47 V1F 24 00:30:10 00:21:31 - 9,121 06:35
220 61 GILLET Julien 01:06:21 SEM 68 00:30:44 00:30:44 - 9,043 06:38
221 87 DUHAMEL Coraly 01:06:30 SEF 24 00:30:53 00:22:28 - 9,023 06:39
222 238 FOURNIER STEPHANIE 01:07:09 SEF 25 00:31:32 00:23:07 - 8,935 06:43
223 48 ROCK Ludivine 01:07:10 SEF 26 00:31:33 00:23:08 - 8,933 06:43
224 70 BELLET Roland 01:07:18 V4M 1 00:31:41 00:00:00 - 8,915 06:44

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30