Reportages photos

Connexion

7,5Km

7,5 KM LONGFOSSE du 05/03/17 (Réelle 7,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 81 APHERVE Aurélien 00:25:15 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 EMA 17,822 03:22
2 82 APHERVE Olivier 00:28:32 CAM 1 00:03:17 00:00:00 EMA 15,771 03:48
3 131 PINTE LOIC 00:28:37 SEM 1 00:03:22 00:00:00 EMA 15,725 03:49
4 140 LEROUX GUILLAUME 00:28:38 SEM 2 00:03:23 00:00:01 - 15,716 03:49
5 125 MARLE ALEX 00:29:50 CAM 2 00:04:35 00:01:18 - 15,084 03:59
6 86 BALY Sylvain 00:29:51 SEM 3 00:04:36 00:01:14 Team Baly 15,075 03:59
7 117 DUBOIS Stéphane 00:29:57 V1M 1 00:04:42 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 15,025 04:00
8 126 DEBOVE THOMAS 00:30:18 SEM 4 00:05:03 00:01:41 - 14,851 04:02
9 127 GOBERT YANN 00:30:50 SEM 5 00:05:35 00:02:13 - 14,595 04:07
10 110 RAMET Rudy 00:31:03 SEM 6 00:05:48 00:02:26 - 14,493 04:08
11 108 PEUGNY Simon 00:31:10 SEM 7 00:05:55 00:02:33 - 14,439 04:09
12 113 TETARD Christophe 00:31:54 V1M 2 00:06:39 00:01:57 - 14,107 04:15
13 111 ROUTIER Maud 00:32:05 SEF 1 00:06:50 00:00:00 Patriote cross de Guînes 14,026 04:17
14 102 LEMAITRE Nicolas 00:32:12 V1M 3 00:06:57 00:02:15 Patriote cross de Guînes 13,975 04:18
15 101 LEMAIRE Marc-Antoine 00:32:16 SEM 8 00:07:01 00:03:39 - 13,946 04:18
16 87 BREQUEVILLE Jonathan 00:32:16 SEM 9 00:07:01 00:03:39 - 13,946 04:18
17 95 DUVILLARD Damien 00:32:19 SEM 10 00:07:04 00:03:42 - 13,925 04:19
18 112 SAINT MAXENT David 00:32:21 SEM 11 00:07:06 00:03:44 - 13,910 04:19
19 133 DUCROCQ YVES 00:32:24 V2M 1 00:07:09 00:00:00 - 13,889 04:19
20 83 APHERVE Régis 00:33:25 V1M 4 00:08:10 00:03:28 Drapeau le portel 13,466 04:27
21 96 GEST Samuel 00:34:08 V1M 5 00:08:53 00:04:11 Desvres Athlétisme 13,184 04:33
22 120 NOEL Aurélien 00:34:49 CAM 3 00:09:34 00:06:17 AC CAPELLOIS 12,925 04:39
23 307 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:34:49 V1M 6 00:09:34 00:04:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,925 04:39
24 90 DE STE MARESVILLE Thierry 00:34:53 V1M 7 00:09:38 00:04:56 - 12,900 04:39
25 85 BALY Patrick 00:35:01 V3M 1 00:09:46 00:00:00 Team Baly 12,851 04:40
26 100 LARDE Jérôme 00:35:34 V1M 8 00:10:19 00:05:37 - 12,652 04:45
27 134 LOEUILLIEUX JULIEN 00:36:01 SEM 12 00:10:46 00:07:24 - 12,494 04:48
28 349 OVION REMI 00:36:17 CAM 4 00:11:02 00:07:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,402 04:50
29 107 PERARD Loëtitia 00:36:40 SEF 2 00:11:25 00:04:35 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,273 04:53
30 136 MUGUET ROMAIN 00:36:43 SEM 13 00:11:28 00:08:06 - 12,256 04:54
31 91 DELEGLISE Gwenaëlle 00:36:47 SEF 3 00:11:32 00:04:42 Courir dans le Lumbrois 12,234 04:54
32 99 LALOUX Mickaël 00:37:38 SEM 14 00:12:23 00:09:01 - 11,957 05:01
33 132 LECOUFFE AMANDINE 00:37:40 SEF 4 00:12:25 00:05:35 - 11,947 05:01
34 124 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:38:20 V1M 9 00:13:05 00:08:23 LE DRAPEAU 11,739 05:07
35 123 FAUQUEMBERGUE PHILIPPE 00:38:35 V2M 2 00:13:20 00:06:11 LE DRAPEAU 11,663 05:09
36 122 TETARD Isabelle 00:38:48 V1F 1 00:13:33 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 11,598 05:10
37 84 AZZOUZ Isaac 00:39:50 SEM 15 00:14:35 00:11:13 Courir à Colembert 11,297 05:19
38 139 DEBOVE JEAN MARC 00:40:34 V3M 2 00:15:19 00:05:33 - 11,093 05:25
39 89 BRUCHET Maurianne 00:41:00 CAF 1 00:15:45 00:00:00 Elan Frugeois 10,976 05:28
40 137 DETANT OLIVIER 00:41:04 V2M 3 00:15:49 00:08:40 - 10,958 05:29
41 138 DETANT JULIE 00:41:06 SEF 5 00:15:51 00:09:01 - 10,949 05:29
42 135 HALLENNE KARINE 00:41:55 V1F 2 00:16:40 00:03:07 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 10,736 05:35
43 88 BRUCHET Clarence 00:42:22 CAM 5 00:17:07 00:13:50 Elan Frugeois 10,622 05:39
44 116 VASSEUR Maïté 00:42:30 V3F 1 00:17:15 00:00:00 - 10,588 05:40
45 322 DEBAS Gérard 00:42:37 V3M 3 00:17:22 00:07:36 - 10,559 05:41
46 129 BELZ YOANN 00:42:54 SEM 16 00:17:39 00:14:17 - 10,490 05:43
47 103 LIZON Frédérique 00:42:59 V1F 3 00:17:44 00:04:11 - 10,469 05:44
48 97 HUAUME Mathilde 00:44:33 CAF 2 00:19:18 00:03:33 Elan Frugeois 10,101 05:56
49 106 MONFLIER Aurélie 00:45:08 SEF 6 00:19:53 00:13:03 Team Baly 9,970 06:01
50 109 PRUVOST Marie-Cécile 00:45:44 V3F 2 00:20:29 00:03:14 Courir à Colembert 9,840 06:06
51 128 TROUMELEN MARYLINE 00:46:20 V1F 4 00:21:05 00:07:32 - 9,712 06:11
52 94 DUCROCQ Céline 00:48:33 V1F 5 00:23:18 00:09:45 - 9,269 06:28
53 104 LOPEZ Cindy 00:49:27 SEF 7 00:24:12 00:17:22 - 9,100 06:36
54 92 DELLIAUX Delphine 00:50:01 SEF 8 00:24:46 00:17:56 Team Trail 62 8,997 06:40
55 130 RIQUIER MARIELLE 00:51:01 V2F 1 00:25:46 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 8,821 06:48
56 93 DEREGNAUCOURT Virginie 00:52:17 SEF 9 00:27:02 00:20:12 - 8,607 06:58
57 105 MARTEL Sylvie 00:52:18 V2F 2 00:27:03 00:01:17 - 8,604 06:58