Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 KM NESLES du 19/03/17 (Reelle 10,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 65 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:36:48 V1M 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 16,957 03:32
2 225 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:37:10 SEM 1 00:00:22 00:00:00 - 16,789 03:34
3 223 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:37:33 SEM 2 00:00:45 00:00:23 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,618 03:37
4 55 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:37:57 SEM 3 00:01:09 00:00:47 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 16,443 03:39
5 176 GOURDIN ERIC 00:39:46 V1M 2 00:02:58 00:02:58 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,692 03:49
6 26 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:40:00 V1M 3 00:03:12 00:03:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,600 03:51
7 186 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:03 SEM 4 00:03:15 00:02:53 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,581 03:51
8 4 RICOUART ALAIN 00:40:17 V1M 4 00:03:29 00:03:29 AC AUDOMAROIS 15,490 03:52
9 178 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:40:22 SEM 5 00:03:34 00:03:12 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,458 03:53
10 236 BALAIR HILAIRE 00:40:27 V1M 5 00:03:39 00:03:39 - 15,426 03:53
11 145 PERARD DAVID 00:40:41 SEM 6 00:03:53 00:03:31 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 15,338 03:55
12 25 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:40:41 V1M 6 00:03:53 00:03:53 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,338 03:55
13 68 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:40:46 V1M 7 00:03:58 00:03:58 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,307 03:55
14 98 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:41:05 V1M 8 00:04:17 00:04:17 LE DRAPEAU 15,189 03:57
15 32 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:41:09 SEF 1 00:04:21 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,164 03:57
16 67 MALFOY JEREMY 00:41:15 SEM 7 00:04:27 00:04:05 - 15,127 03:58
17 31 DENIS GWENDOLINE 00:41:56 SEF 2 00:05:08 00:00:47 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,881 04:02
18 30 CLABAUX ALEXIS 00:41:56 SEM 8 00:05:08 00:04:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,881 04:02
19 217 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:42:02 V2M 1 00:05:14 00:00:00 - 14,845 04:03
20 232 BALY SYLVAIN 00:42:38 SEM 9 00:05:50 00:05:28 - 14,636 04:06
21 120 DESACHY MARC 00:42:44 V1M 9 00:05:56 00:05:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,602 04:07
22 34 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:42:56 V2M 2 00:06:08 00:00:54 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,534 04:08
23 199 BATTESTI DAVID 00:43:03 SEM 10 00:06:15 00:05:53 TEAM RAKLETTE 14,495 04:08
24 160 RAMET RUDY 00:43:06 SEM 11 00:06:18 00:05:56 - 14,478 04:09
25 27 DUCLOY EDDY 00:43:13 V1M 10 00:06:25 00:06:25 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,439 04:09
26 124 LANOY STEPHANE 00:43:19 V1M 11 00:06:31 00:06:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,406 04:10
27 187 LEVEL LINA 00:43:26 SEF 3 00:06:38 00:02:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,367 04:11
28 85 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:43:26 SEM 12 00:06:38 00:06:16 - 14,367 04:11
29 39 FAVIERE AURELIEN 00:43:27 SEM 13 00:06:39 00:06:17 - 14,361 04:11
30 169 BRIEZ ARNAUD 00:43:29 V1M 12 00:06:41 00:06:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,350 04:11
31 173 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:43:35 V1M 13 00:06:47 00:06:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,317 04:11
32 194 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 00:43:43 V1M 14 00:06:55 00:06:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 14,274 04:12
33 49 GOBERT YANN 00:43:53 SEM 14 00:07:05 00:06:43 - 14,220 04:13
34 218 LEPRETRE CYRILLE 00:43:58 SEM 15 00:07:10 00:06:48 LE DRAPEAU 14,193 04:14
35 219 BEAUMONT DOMINIQUE 00:44:28 V1M 15 00:07:40 00:07:40 - 14,033 04:17
36 9 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:44:30 V1M 16 00:07:42 00:07:42 - 14,022 04:17
37 19 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:44:40 V1M 17 00:07:52 00:07:52 - 13,970 04:18
38 47 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:44:41 SEM 16 00:07:53 00:07:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,965 04:18
39 159 BREQUEVILLE JONATHAN 00:44:43 SEM 17 00:07:55 00:07:33 - 13,955 04:18
40 214 BRECQUEVILLE SAMUEL 00:44:44 V1M 18 00:07:56 00:07:56 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 13,949 04:18
41 228 VAILLAND LOUIS 00:44:46 SEM 18 00:07:58 00:07:36 - 13,939 04:18
42 64 WIDEHEM CHRISTIAN 00:44:54 SEM 19 00:08:06 00:07:44 - 13,898 04:19
43 250 DUCROCQ YVES 00:44:55 V2M 3 00:08:07 00:02:53 - 13,892 04:19
44 46 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:45:02 V3M 1 00:08:14 00:00:00 - 13,856 04:20
45 198 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:45:08 SEM 20 00:08:20 00:07:58 - 13,826 04:20
46 97 CARDON FLORIAN 00:45:17 SEM 21 00:08:29 00:08:07 LE DRAPEAU 13,780 04:21
47 127 MORICE ARNAUD 00:45:19 V1M 19 00:08:31 00:08:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,770 04:21
48 100 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:45:23 V1M 20 00:08:35 00:08:35 LE DRAPEAU 13,750 04:22
49 205 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:45:34 SEM 22 00:08:46 00:08:24 TEAM RAKLETTE  13,694 04:23
50 148 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:45:47 SEM 23 00:08:59 00:08:37 - 13,629 04:24
51 177 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:45:48 SEF 4 00:09:00 00:04:39 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,624 04:24
52 172 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:45:51 SEM 24 00:09:03 00:08:41 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,610 04:25
53 112 BOIS STEPHANE 00:45:56 V1M 21 00:09:08 00:09:08 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,585 04:25
54 29 JOSEPH JOEL 00:45:57 V2M 4 00:09:09 00:03:55 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,580 04:25
55 28 TARTART SYLVIE 00:45:57 V1F 1 00:09:09 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,580 04:25
56 79 JOUGLEUX THIBAULT 00:46:00 JUM 1 00:09:12 00:00:00 CS NESLES 13,565 04:25
57 38 HURON JEAN-CLAUDE 00:46:03 V3M 2 00:09:15 00:01:01 - 13,550 04:26
58 229 GUERVILLE XAVIER 00:46:20 V1M 22 00:09:32 00:09:32 - 13,468 04:27
59 150 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 00:46:28 V3M 3 00:09:40 00:01:26 JS GHYVELDE 13,429 04:28
60 121 DEU DAVID 00:46:46 SEM 25 00:09:58 00:09:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,343 04:30
61 146 GRESSIER YANNICK 00:46:53 V1M 23 00:10:05 00:10:05 TEAM TRAIL 62 13,310 04:30
62 204 MANIER WILLIAM 00:47:00 SEM 26 00:10:12 00:09:50 - 13,277 04:31
63 33 BUY JACQUES 00:47:00 V2M 5 00:10:12 00:04:58 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,277 04:31
64 242 OGES NICOLAS 00:47:01 V1M 24 00:10:13 00:10:13 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 13,272 04:31
65 10 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:47:01 SEM 27 00:10:13 00:09:51 - 13,272 04:31
66 175 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:47:17 V2M 6 00:10:29 00:05:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,197 04:33
67 21 HENNUYER ROMAIN 00:47:20 SEM 28 00:10:32 00:10:10 XTREM RIDERS 13,183 04:33
68 131 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:47:26 V1M 25 00:10:38 00:10:38 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,155 04:34
69 240 BOURDON JEROME 00:47:31 V1M 26 00:10:43 00:10:43 - 13,132 04:34
70 7 BEGUE THIERRY 00:47:33 V2M 7 00:10:45 00:05:31 - 13,123 04:34
71 246 JACQUEMOD MICHAEL 00:47:35 SEM 29 00:10:47 00:10:25 TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 13,114 04:35
72 35 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:47:36 V2F 1 00:10:48 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,109 04:35
73 191 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:47:40 V1M 27 00:10:52 00:10:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,091 04:35
74 18 MULLIEZ AMAURY 00:47:42 V1M 28 00:10:54 00:10:54 - 13,082 04:35
75 165 BERQUEZ MICHEL 00:47:43 V1M 29 00:10:55 00:10:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,077 04:35
76 168 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:47:44 V1M 30 00:10:56 00:10:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,073 04:35
77 24 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:47:46 V1F 2 00:10:58 00:01:49 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,064 04:36
78 226 CHIVET PAUL 00:47:56 SEM 30 00:11:08 00:10:46 MARQUISE 13,018 04:37
79 161 CUVILLIER THEO 00:47:57 SEM 31 00:11:09 00:10:47 - 13,014 04:37
80 197 LEGENDRE DAVID 00:48:04 SEM 32 00:11:16 00:10:54 SIB IMPRIMERIE 12,982 04:37
81 220 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:48:07 SEM 33 00:11:19 00:10:57 - 12,968 04:38
82 92 APHERVE REGIS 00:48:07 V1M 31 00:11:19 00:11:19 LE DRAPEAU 12,968 04:38
83 234 BECQUET DAVID 00:48:09 V1M 32 00:11:21 00:11:21 - 12,960 04:38
84 183 LANGLOIS FREDERIC 00:48:09 V1M 33 00:11:21 00:11:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,960 04:38
85 180 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:48:13 V1M 34 00:11:25 00:11:25 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,942 04:38
86 48 DELATTAIGNANT ARNAUD 00:48:21 V1M 35 00:11:33 00:11:33 - 12,906 04:39
87 56 PIERRU JULIEN 00:48:24 SEM 34 00:11:36 00:11:14 - 12,893 04:39
88 115 MOREL WILLY 00:48:30 V1M 36 00:11:42 00:11:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,866 04:40
89 6 PUDWELL ALEX 00:48:32 JUM 2 00:11:44 00:02:32 XTREM RIDERS 12,857 04:40
90 2 BRANLY HERVE 00:48:32 V1M 37 00:11:44 00:11:44 - 12,857 04:40
91 152 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:48:35 CAM 1 00:11:47 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,844 04:40
92 1 DUFOUR ANTOINE 00:48:39 SEM 35 00:11:51 00:11:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,826 04:41
93 126 LHERONDELLE CHRISTOPHER 00:48:39 SEM 36 00:11:51 00:11:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,826 04:41
94 71 DUMONT PATRICE 00:48:41 V1M 38 00:11:53 00:11:53 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,818 04:41
95 247 HAVART PIERRE 00:48:48 V2M 8 00:12:00 00:06:46 - 12,787 04:42
96 22 JOLY DAVID 00:48:54 V1M 39 00:12:06 00:12:06 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,761 04:42
97 144 PAVY DAVID 00:49:05 V1M 40 00:12:17 00:12:17 - 12,713 04:43
98 63 WILLAERT JULIEN 00:49:11 V1M 41 00:12:23 00:12:23 - 12,687 04:44
99 122 DOCQUOIS MICHEL 00:49:11 V1M 42 00:12:23 00:12:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,687 04:44
100 43 BOULOGNE JONATHAN 00:49:11 SEM 37 00:12:23 00:12:01 STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME 12,687 04:44
101 141 MALFOY ROMAIN 00:49:12 SEM 38 00:12:24 00:12:02 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,683 04:44
102 60 BRIMEUX LUDOVIC 00:49:12 SEM 39 00:12:24 00:12:02 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 12,683 04:44
103 216 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:49:28 V1M 43 00:12:40 00:12:40 - 12,615 04:45
104 135 HORST ARNE 00:49:36 V1M 44 00:12:48 00:12:48 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,581 04:46
105 149 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:49:43 V2F 2 00:12:55 00:02:07 A.S. MARCK 12,551 04:47
106 123 FEUTRY DAVID 00:49:44 V1M 45 00:12:56 00:12:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,547 04:47
107 107 NAJMI AICHA 00:49:55 V1F 3 00:13:07 00:03:58 LE DRAPEAU 12,501 04:48
108 101 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:49:55 V2M 9 00:13:07 00:07:53 LE DRAPEAU 12,501 04:48
109 133 LIENARD AMANDINE 00:49:58 CAF 1 00:13:10 00:00:00 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,488 04:48
110 128 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:49:59 V1M 46 00:13:11 00:13:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,484 04:48
111 245 ETIENNE JEAN CLAUDE 00:50:01 V2M 10 00:13:13 00:07:59 - 12,476 04:49
112 130 CHEUVA LOIC 00:50:03 V1M 47 00:13:15 00:13:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,468 04:49
113 104 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:50:16 V2F 3 00:13:28 00:02:40 LE DRAPEAU 12,414 04:50
114 102 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:50:17 V3M 4 00:13:29 00:05:15 LE DRAPEAU 12,410 04:50
115 11 MARGOLLE CHRISTOPHE 00:50:18 V1M 48 00:13:30 00:13:30 AS CAMIERS 12,406 04:50
116 129 DUBRULLE FRANCK 00:50:29 V2M 11 00:13:41 00:08:27 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,361 04:51
117 54 HIARD ANDRE 00:50:42 V2M 12 00:13:54 00:08:40 SPORT PLUS 12,308 04:53
118 243 DEWEER NICOLAS 00:50:43 SEM 40 00:13:55 00:13:33 - 12,304 04:53
119 118 BRABANT VINCENT 00:50:46 SEM 41 00:13:58 00:13:36 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,292 04:53
120 78 AGEZ DAVID 00:50:51 V1M 49 00:14:03 00:14:03 A.S. MARCK 12,271 04:53
121 213 VANDENBROUCKE GUILLAUME 00:50:53 SEM 42 00:14:05 00:13:43 - 12,263 04:54
122 230 FEUTRY PATRICK 00:50:55 V1M 50 00:14:07 00:14:07 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,255 04:54
123 239 GIRARD ARNAUD 00:51:23 SEM 43 00:14:35 00:14:13 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,144 04:56
124 13 BONNETAUD GREGORY 00:51:31 V1M 51 00:14:43 00:14:43 TEAM TRAIL 62 12,113 04:57
125 207 DECHAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:51:39 V1M 52 00:14:51 00:14:51 - 12,081 04:58
126 233 PARMENTIER XAVIER 00:51:43 V3M 5 00:14:55 00:06:41 - 12,066 04:58
127 70 REGNIER LAURENT 00:51:50 SEM 44 00:15:02 00:14:40 BOURTHES RUNNING 12,039 04:59
128 192 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:51:52 V2F 4 00:15:04 00:04:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,031 04:59
129 125 LEBON MAGALI 00:51:56 SEF 5 00:15:08 00:10:47 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,015 05:00
130 158 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:51:58 V2M 13 00:15:10 00:09:56 - 12,008 05:00
131 17 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:52:07 SEM 45 00:15:19 00:14:57 - 11,973 05:01
132 94 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:52:09 SEF 6 00:15:21 00:11:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,965 05:01
133 171 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:52:11 SEM 46 00:15:23 00:15:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,958 05:01
134 179 GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE 00:52:11 V1M 53 00:15:23 00:15:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,958 05:01
135 201 BERTIN AUBIN 00:52:13 SEM 47 00:15:25 00:15:03 - 11,950 05:01
136 109 ROGEE CHRISTELLE 00:52:15 V1F 4 00:15:27 00:06:18 LE DRAPEAU 11,943 05:01
137 132 LEDUC OLIVIER 00:52:16 SEM 48 00:15:28 00:15:06 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,939 05:02
138 23 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:52:21 V2F 5 00:15:33 00:04:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,920 05:02
139 37 SERGENT MAXIME 00:52:26 SEM 49 00:15:38 00:15:16 COLEMBERT 11,901 05:02
140 143 PIHL JOEL 00:52:27 V3M 6 00:15:39 00:07:25 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,897 05:03
141 89 DUHAMEL VINCENT 00:52:33 V1M 54 00:15:45 00:15:45 - 11,874 05:03
142 137 GOUTARD PHILIPPE 00:52:48 V2M 14 00:16:00 00:10:46 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,818 05:05
143 76 LELEU GABRIEL 00:52:50 V1M 55 00:16:02 00:16:02 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 11,811 05:05
144 96 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:53:06 V1F 5 00:16:18 00:07:09 LE DRAPEAU 11,751 05:06
145 93 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:53:15 V1M 56 00:16:27 00:16:27 LE DRAPEAU 11,718 05:07
146 36 DETHOOR DOMINIQUE 00:53:20 V2M 15 00:16:32 00:11:18 COLEMBERT 11,700 05:08
147 41 ROBART GUILLAUME 00:53:31 SEM 50 00:16:43 00:16:21 CS NESLES 11,660 05:09
148 237 POURTAU NICOLAS 00:53:45 SEM 51 00:16:57 00:16:35 - 11,609 05:10
149 57 FOUCAULT PASCAL 00:54:10 V2M 16 00:17:22 00:12:08 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,520 05:13
150 14 PAILLART ANTHONY 00:54:26 JUM 3 00:17:38 00:08:26 CS NESLES 11,464 05:14
151 140 MALFOY MICHEL 00:54:39 V3M 7 00:17:51 00:09:37 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,418 05:15
152 200 BEGUE YANNICK 00:54:58 V1M 57 00:18:10 00:18:10 - 11,352 05:17
153 170 BUE CHRISTOPHE 00:55:00 SEM 52 00:18:12 00:17:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,345 05:17
154 185 LEBON RUDY 00:55:00 SEM 53 00:18:12 00:17:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,345 05:17
155 211 ETIENNE RAYNALD 00:55:03 V1M 58 00:18:15 00:18:15 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,335 05:18
156 134 DUBRULLE VIRGINIE 00:55:08 V1F 6 00:18:20 00:09:11 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 11,318 05:18
157 209 FEVRIER JEAN-PIERRE 00:55:22 V3M 8 00:18:34 00:10:20 - 11,270 05:19
158 86 CONDETTE JEAN-LUC 00:55:24 V3M 9 00:18:36 00:10:22 - 11,264 05:20
159 74 BIZET VINCENT 00:55:28 V1M 59 00:18:40 00:18:40 BOURTHES RUNNING 11,250 05:20
160 164 BERQUEZ KARINE 00:55:32 V1F 7 00:18:44 00:09:35 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,236 05:20
161 88 MONTBAILLARD FABRICE 00:55:33 V1M 60 00:18:45 00:18:45 - 11,233 05:20
162 208 ROUJOL CHARLY 00:55:35 SEM 54 00:18:47 00:18:25 - 11,226 05:21
163 50 MARTEL DIDIER 00:55:38 V2M 17 00:18:50 00:13:36 - 11,216 05:21
164 238 MAES DOMINIQUE 00:55:46 V2M 18 00:18:58 00:13:44 Saint Venant 11,189 05:22
165 156 VIEILLE CESSAY MARC 00:55:47 SEM 55 00:18:59 00:18:37 AIRSPIRE 11,186 05:22
166 66 NOURRY BEATRICE 00:55:53 V1F 8 00:19:05 00:09:56 VAL DE SOMME 11,166 05:22
167 203 DESCAMPS CHRISTOPHE 00:55:53 V2M 19 00:19:05 00:13:51 - 11,166 05:22
168 139 MALFOY JEAN-PIERRE 00:56:00 V3M 10 00:19:12 00:10:58 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 11,143 05:23
169 108 PAQUES ERIC 00:56:00 V2M 20 00:19:12 00:13:58 LE DRAPEAU 11,143 05:23
170 215 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:56:09 V2F 6 00:19:21 00:08:33 CS NESLES 11,113 05:24
171 181 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:56:13 SEF 7 00:19:25 00:15:04 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,100 05:24
172 91 BELLEGUELLE ISABELLE 00:56:23 V2F 7 00:19:35 00:08:47 - 11,067 05:25
173 155 HOUSSAULIER CEDRIC 00:56:28 SEM 56 00:19:40 00:19:18 AIRSPIRE 11,051 05:26
174 105 MASZOTA DARIA 00:56:38 SEF 8 00:19:50 00:15:29 LE DRAPEAU 11,018 05:27
175 42 ROBART FRANCOIS 00:56:40 V2M 21 00:19:52 00:14:38 CS NESLES 11,012 05:27
176 114 MAILLARD GAETAN 00:56:47 V2M 22 00:19:59 00:14:45 - 10,989 05:28
177 188 NOEL AURELIEN 00:56:49 CAM 2 00:20:01 00:08:14 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,983 05:28
178 103 HANON LILIANE 00:57:01 V3F 1 00:20:13 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,944 05:29
179 69 LEGRAND OLIVIER 00:57:05 V1M 61 00:20:17 00:20:17 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,931 05:29
180 157 LELAN CAMILLE 00:57:19 SEF 9 00:20:31 00:16:10 AIRSPIRE 10,887 05:31
181 154 LE LAN CEDRIC 00:57:19 V1M 62 00:20:31 00:20:31 AIRSPIRE 10,887 05:31
182 244 FAUQUEMBERGUE VERONIQUE 00:57:31 V2F 8 00:20:43 00:09:55 LE DRAPEAU 10,849 05:32
183 153 BECUE CLEMENT 00:57:49 SEM 57 00:21:01 00:20:39 - 10,793 05:34
184 53 BROCHART LUDOVIC 00:57:53 V1M 63 00:21:05 00:21:05 SPORT PLUS 10,780 05:34
185 44 RAY ISABELLE 00:58:12 V1F 9 00:21:24 00:12:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,722 05:36
186 45 LAURENT JOCELYN 00:58:13 V2M 23 00:21:25 00:16:11 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 10,719 05:36
187 59 BRIMEUX PIERRE 00:58:22 V3M 11 00:21:34 00:13:20 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 10,691 05:37
188 95 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:58:26 V1F 10 00:21:38 00:12:29 LE DRAPEAU 10,679 05:37
189 221 MERLIN JOSE 00:58:32 V2M 24 00:21:44 00:16:30 - 10,661 05:38
190 147 COLIN OLIVIER 00:58:48 V1M 64 00:22:00 00:22:00 - 10,612 05:39
191 184 LEBON AUDREY 00:58:52 SEF 10 00:22:04 00:17:43 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,600 05:40
192 162 CUVILLIER PHILIPPE 00:59:10 V2M 25 00:22:22 00:17:08 - 10,546 05:41
193 99 DUHAMEL THIERRY 00:59:14 V2M 26 00:22:26 00:17:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,535 05:42
194 206 LAVIE BETTY 00:59:25 SEF 11 00:22:37 00:18:16 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 10,502 05:43
195 231 RICOURT BERANGERE 00:59:29 SEF 12 00:22:41 00:18:20 - 10,490 05:43
196 20 MEURICE LEOCADIE 00:59:31 SEF 13 00:22:43 00:18:22 - 10,484 05:43
197 83 REGNIER AXELLE 00:59:36 SEF 14 00:22:48 00:18:27 - 10,470 05:44
198 167 BODART MARIE 00:59:48 V1F 11 00:23:00 00:13:51 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,435 05:45
199 77 HORNAIN FABRICE 00:59:51 V1M 65 00:23:03 00:23:03 - 10,426 05:45
200 40 CARON NATHALIE 01:00:05 V1F 12 00:23:17 00:14:08 - 10,386 05:47
201 84 HAGNERE MICHEL 01:00:06 SEM 58 00:23:18 00:22:56 - 10,383 05:47
202 163 BEAUDRAP ISABELLE 01:00:08 SEF 15 00:23:20 00:18:59 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,377 05:47
203 142 MALVACHE DOMINIQUE 01:00:16 V1M 66 00:23:28 00:23:28 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,354 05:48
204 106 MODOLO FANNY 01:00:38 V1F 13 00:23:50 00:14:41 LE DRAPEAU 10,291 05:50
205 73 DUMONT GUYVELINE 01:01:00 V1F 14 00:24:12 00:15:03 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,230 05:52
206 5 DEBAS GERARD 01:01:05 V3M 12 00:24:17 00:16:03 - 10,216 05:52
207 111 CANVA NATHALIE 01:01:10 V1F 15 00:24:22 00:15:13 LE DRAPEAU 10,202 05:53
208 75 LOISEL VINCENT 01:01:46 V1M 67 00:24:58 00:24:58 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,103 05:56
209 110 SGARD PIERRE 01:02:14 V2M 27 00:25:26 00:20:12 LE DRAPEAU 10,027 05:59
210 72 BUCHET LAURENCE 01:02:51 V1F 16 00:26:03 00:16:54 BOURTHES RUNNING 9,928 06:03
211 8 BEGUE AMELIE 01:03:29 SEF 16 00:26:41 00:22:20 - 9,829 06:06
212 15 BECUE HERVE 01:03:53 V2M 28 00:27:05 00:21:51 - 9,768 06:09
213 235 CAFFIER MANUEL 01:04:12 V1M 68 00:27:24 00:27:24 CS NESLES 9,720 06:10
214 196 VERWAERDE EMELINE 01:04:20 SEF 17 00:27:32 00:23:11 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,699 06:11
215 189 NOEL DAVID 01:04:20 V1M 69 00:27:32 00:27:32 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,699 06:11
216 241 SANTUNE YANNICK 01:04:51 V1M 70 00:28:03 00:28:03 - 9,622 06:14
217 182 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 01:04:58 V1F 17 00:28:10 00:19:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,605 06:15
218 190 OVION AGNES 01:04:58 V1F 18 00:28:10 00:19:01 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,605 06:15
219 193 ROSSI MURIEL 01:05:12 V1F 19 00:28:24 00:19:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,571 06:16
220 174 DUBURE MICHELE 01:05:12 V1F 20 00:28:24 00:19:15 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,571 06:16
221 16 NOREL ALEXIS 01:05:18 SEM 59 00:28:30 00:28:08 - 9,556 06:17
222 81 RAMET HELENE 01:05:41 SEF 18 00:28:53 00:24:32 - 9,500 06:19
223 61 MINET ROGER 01:06:02 V3M 13 00:29:14 00:21:00 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 9,450 06:21
224 80 CLEQUIN RENE 01:06:45 V3M 14 00:29:57 00:21:43 - 9,348 06:25
225 166 BLARET MURIELLE 01:07:35 V1F 21 00:30:47 00:21:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,233 06:30
226 58 FOUCAULT CATHERINE 01:07:51 V2F 9 00:31:03 00:20:15 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 9,197 06:31
227 224 MALLEVAEY BRUNO 01:07:58 V2M 29 00:31:10 00:25:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,181 06:32
228 136 BOCQUET REJANE 01:08:01 V4F 1 00:31:13 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,174 06:32
229 222 MAILLOT MELANIE 01:09:39 SEF 19 00:32:51 00:28:30 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,959 06:42
230 195 VANDENBERGUE SYLVIE 01:11:35 V1F 22 00:34:47 00:25:38 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 8,717 06:53
231 249 DERAMECOURT AMELIE 01:14:27 SEF 20 00:37:39 00:33:18 - 8,381 07:10
232 248 FROMONT VIRGINIE 01:14:27 V1F 23 00:37:39 00:28:30 - 8,381 07:10
233 87 POILLON VIRGINIE 01:16:31 V1F 24 00:39:43 00:30:34 - 8,155 07:21
234 62 CORNE-BORDEZ FRANCOISE 01:17:23 V3F 2 00:40:35 00:20:22 AMICALE HOSPITALIERS BOULOGNE 8,064 07:26
235 90 DENIS NORBERT 01:18:58 V3M 15 00:42:10 00:33:56 - 7,902 07:36