Reportages photos

Connexion

DuoDetaille

Rg Gen Nom Prénom Dossard Cat   Club Temps Rg Cat Trail Rg Trail VTT Rg VTT R&B Rg R&B
1 CUCHEVAL CUCHEVAL Mathias Gregory 39 SEM   LES FRANGINS 01:43:50 1 00:28:52 3 00:51:52 2 00:23:07 2
2 DRANSART CARRIER Adrien Olivier 38 SEM   TCM 01:44:52 2 00:28:39 1 00:53:22 5 00:22:52 1
3 DAENINCK DEZÈGUE Benoit Dany 58 SEM   DAENINCK/DEZEGUE 01:46:44 3 00:30:46 5 00:52:52 4 00:23:07 3
4 LEVEL GRIVART Fabien Valentin 4 SEM   TEAM CAPELLOIS 01:46:47 4 00:28:42 2 00:54:57 7 00:23:09 5
5 GRESSIER BALAIR Olivier Tony 70 SEM   TEAM RUN OPALE 01:49:38 5 00:30:47 6 00:55:45 8 00:23:08 4
6 VAN BEVEREN VANBREMEERSCH Adrien Clément 45 SEM   TEAM VBA 01:51:02 6 00:33:15 10 00:52:38 3 00:25:10 7
7 KINTS GRIGNON Thomas Samuel 21 SEM   LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:55:20 7 00:31:09 7 00:57:42 10 00:26:30 9
8 PRUVOT PAVY Romain Frederic 9 SEM   MON ROMOLO 01:56:41 8 00:32:02 8 00:59:54 11 00:24:47 6
9 GOURDIN GOURDIN éric Hugo 65 SEM   LES SON PERES 01:58:02 9 00:30:33 4 01:02:19 15 00:25:11 8
10 BREQUEVILLE LEGENDRE Samuel David 2 SEM   IL EST TROP TARD POUR NOUS 02:02:00 10 00:33:39 12 01:01:38 13 00:26:44 10
11 LEVEL BARROIS Lina Céline 3 SEF   LA CAP'ELLE TEAM 02:04:27 1 00:33:50 13 01:02:29 16 00:28:10 18
12 DELIEGE SIMONIN Hugues Hugues 56 SEM   LES HUGUES 02:05:36 11 00:34:56 17 01:02:05 14 00:28:36 20
13 DEPANNEMAECKER BIZ Eric Delphine 19 SEX   CAPONORD TL 59 DRA MIXTE 02:06:19 1 00:34:30 15 01:04:02 20 00:27:49 17
14 FLAHAUT TROLLE Cyril Julien 62 SEM   LES BOBRINS 02:06:21 12 00:36:10 26 01:00:23 12 00:29:48 26
15 DELCLOY VANDERZYPPE Olivier Ludovic 69 V1M   LES 69 02:06:23 1 00:36:08 25 01:02:32 17 00:27:44 16
16 VICONGNE FOULON Geoffrey Julien 40 SEM   LES AS DE LA JUNGLE 02:06:30 13 00:35:42 23 01:03:14 18 00:27:35 15
17 PREVOST SCHEHR Maxime Quentin 7 SEM   LES LOULOUS 02:07:15 14 00:40:41 42 00:53:52 6 00:32:43 39
18 LEFEBVRE LEFEBVRE Sebastien Stéphane 10 V1M   SSL 02:07:16 2 00:34:33 16 01:03:40 19 00:29:04 22
19 BIGNOT LIENARD Rodolphe Florent 51 SEM   LIE-GNOT 02:08:27 15 00:35:05 19 01:05:52 24 00:27:31 13
20 BREQUEVILLE RAMET Jonathan Rudy 42 SEM   LES GALLAGHER 02:08:50 16 00:32:27 9 01:07:46 25 00:28:38 21
21 MAILLY MARTIN Stephane Bertrand 11 SEM   LES BRAS CASSES 02:08:56 17 00:38:56 34 00:57:24 9 00:32:37 38
22 LELEU DUFOUR Laetitia Chantal 34 SEF   MASTERS GIRLS 02:09:14 2 00:33:18 11 01:08:30 27 00:27:27 12
23 AIGOUY BRICHE Damien Stéphane 31 V1M   LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 02:09:40 3 00:35:15 20 01:04:38 22 00:29:48 25
24 DESOMBRE GUERLE Damien Kévin 57 SEM   LES PAPAS EXEMPLAIRES 02:14:33 18 00:39:14 36 01:05:44 23 00:29:36 23
25 HAUDRECHY FERAMUS Cedric Lucie 37 SEX   LES Z ENERVES DU MARAIS 02:14:37 2 00:36:46 27 01:08:10 26 00:29:42 24
26 LEMOINE VANBREMEERSCH Maxime Marine 50 SEX   TEAM VBA MIXTE 02:14:50 3 00:37:54 30 01:09:34 29 00:27:24 11
27 PRINS POIRIEZ Gregory Frederic 25 SEM   LES WITTOIS 02:15:11 19 00:36:07 24 01:08:48 28 00:30:18 31
28 HODIQUE DELLIAUX Herve Emmanuel 54 V1M   LES PIMPONS 02:15:38 4 00:34:57 18 01:12:18 31 00:28:24 19
29 DUCROCQ DUCROCQ Yves VALENTIN 76 SEM   PERE :FILS 02:15:46 20 00:34:01 14 00:45:10 1 00:56:36 61
30 STAQUET FERAMUS Pierre-baptiste Nicolas 68 SEM   TEAM BELO 02:16:11 21 00:39:19 37 01:04:35 21 00:32:19 37
31 VASSEUR COLIN Ludovic Kévin 23 SEM   ASUS 02:19:28 22 00:39:22 38 01:09:54 30 00:30:13 30
32 DUHAUTOY DUCROCQ Benjamin Elodie 67 SEX   MALOCE TTN 02:23:11 4 00:38:13 31 01:14:35 35 00:30:25 32
33 DEBOVE TEILLIER Thomas Thomas 30 SEM   #TEAM THOMA'S 02:23:18 23 00:35:27 22 01:17:59 41 00:29:53 27
34 COURTOIS COURTOIS Alban Maxime 64 SEM   COURTICHE 02:24:34 24 00:38:32 32 01:14:21 34 00:31:43 35
35 BELLEMIN TROLLE Laura Grégoire 16 SEX   TROLLMIN 02:25:49 5 00:39:49 40 01:15:49 37 00:30:13 29
36 DEPLECHIN DIUS DAVID ANDRE 13 SEM   TEAM TRAIL 62 02:25:58 25 00:37:36 28 01:15:19 36 00:33:04 42
37 PERARD BOUDEVILLE Valentin Adrien 48 SEM   LES LECIGNE 02:26:59 26 00:35:18 21 01:20:51 45 00:30:52 33
38 COUSIN BASTIEN Antoine Justine 46 SEX   JA TEAM 02:27:21 6 00:41:05 44 01:18:46 42 00:27:31 14
39 DELABROYE LAURENT Yann Jeanne-estelle 17 SEX   ESCAP'AVENTURE MIXTE 02:29:42 7 00:39:04 35 01:16:58 38 00:33:41 44
40 AVISSE RETAUX Sébastien Cédric 75 SEM   LES RETARDATAIRES 02:29:56 27 00:41:10 45 01:17:30 39 00:31:17 34
41 PUCHOIS   ACCOU Aurélien Etienne 66 SEM   LES ZEBUS 02:29:59 28 00:42:54 48 01:12:41 33 00:34:24 46
42 REGNIER BOURGAIN Frédéric Pierre 24 V1M   LES BADOS 02:31:47 5 00:39:37 39 01:18:57 43 00:33:13 43
43 DELRUE ANDOUCHE Jimmy Gaël 60 SEM   LES CHAUVES 02:32:51 29 00:45:07 52 01:12:34 32 00:35:12 49
44 BERTIN TRAHAN Sébastien Anthony 36 SEM   LES VIEUX SLIPS 02:37:58 30 00:40:33 41 01:27:22 50 00:30:04 28
45 CALOIN CALOIN Martin Jérèmy 5 SEM   THE BROTHERS 02:39:12 31 00:37:48 29 01:19:38 44 00:41:47 56
46 JOLY MACE Léa Pauline 49 SEF   LES BOULETS DE CANON 02:40:47 3 00:40:48 43 01:27:04 49 00:32:55 40
47 COCQUEMPOT JOLY Romain Mélanie 18 SEX   LIONNELLE 02:41:15 8 00:45:15 53 01:17:50 40 00:38:12 54
48 GRIGNON LERICQ Odile Jean philippe 41 SEX   GNACGNAC 02:41:31 9 00:41:40 46 01:26:53 48 00:32:59 41
49 COINTE FERMENT Peter Rodolphe 35 SEM   TEAM ADRENALINE 1 02:47:59 32 00:49:04 58 01:24:59 47 00:33:57 45
50 HAGNERE DUHAMEL Michel Vincent 27 V1M   LES DANNOIS 02:49:25 6 00:44:48 51 01:23:08 46 00:41:30 55
51 MILLE HENNO Laurent Rebecca 77 SEX   MILLE HENNO 02:49:39 10 00:44:10 49 01:31:05 51 00:34:25 47
52 HANQUEZ DELANNOY Dorothée Aurélie 1 SEF   LES BELLES VOISINES 02:49:49 4 00:41:45 47 01:32:31 52 00:35:34 50
53 DELANOY COURTOIS Alexandre Floriane 43 SEM   FROM THE NUTS 02:58:03 33 00:49:28 60 01:36:33 54 00:32:03 36
54 DELANOY MERLIN Laurine Mathieu 53 SEF   STE GERTRUDE DE SUPER TEAM 03:02:55 5 00:48:18 57 01:37:51 55 00:36:47 51
55 VELANOVSKI LENOIR Michel Stéphane 72 V1M   LA TEAM DU MOLLET 03:04:10 7 00:47:30 56 01:34:50 53 00:41:51 57
56 DUCLOY ANSEL Florent Thomas 47 SEM   LES COMBATTANTS 03:14:02 34 00:38:47 33 02:00:22 60 00:34:54 48
57 MAYE DUPIN Aubin Victoria 6 SEX   LES OURS 03:14:02 11 00:46:32 55 01:49:47 58 00:37:44 53
58 LEBAS ROBILLARD Tonio Marie 52 SEX   LES QUICHOUX 03:17:10 12 00:45:51 54 01:53:39 59 00:37:40 52
59 PRINS BUGGE Sandrine Barbara 26 SEF   LES MAINS VERTES 03:22:43 6 00:53:42 61 01:44:12 57 00:44:50 58
60 BARLET CHARLEMAGNE Jérôme Sébastien 29 SEM   LES CHARLOT 03:25:01 35 00:49:08 59 01:41:58 56 00:53:56 60
61 GENNEBAUD FODZO Olivier Eric 22 V1M   LES JEUNES VETERANS 03:35:00 8 00:44:23 50 02:05:25 61 00:45:13 59
0 MUSELET MUSELET Sebastien Nicolas 15 SEM   LES MUMUSES 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 GIGADEN GIGADEN Mathilde Eddy 12 SEX   LES ROLIETTES 00:00:00 0 00:35:41 0 01:24:35 0 00:00:00 0
0 REGNIER RAMET Axelle Helene 28 SEF   LES NOVICES 00:00:00 0 00:50:01 0 02:04:01 0 00:00:00 0