Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

SoloDetaille

Rg Gen Nom Prénom Dossard Cat Rg Cat Club Temps Trail RG Trail VTT Rg VTT Trail 2 Rg Trail 2
1 FLINOIS Anthony 420 SEM 1 Côte d'opale Triathlon 01:41:32 00:27:39 3 00:47:12 1 00:26:42 2
2 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 441 SEM 2 Côte d'opale Triathlon 01:42:19 00:27:04 1 00:48:22 2 00:26:54 3
3 DESTEIRDT Mickael 426 SEM 3 - 01:46:30 00:27:06 2 00:52:02 6 00:27:23 4
4 MATRINGHEN Tony 399 SEM 4 triathlon club boulonnais 01:48:00 00:28:42 7 00:53:00 7 00:26:19 1
5 FLIGNY Arnaud 418 SEM 5 Tac Cyclisme 01:48:06 00:27:55 4 00:51:24 4 00:28:47 6
6 VERGNIEZ VALENTIN 415 JUM 1 TCM 01:52:31 00:28:26 5 00:53:16 8 00:30:50 12
7 FOURRIER Vincent 425 SEM 6 - 01:54:42 00:28:28 6 00:49:33 3 00:36:42 43
8 DELLIAUX Olivier 411 SEM 7 triathlon club boulonnais 01:56:44 00:30:19 8 00:57:36 13 00:28:50 7
9 B'AHEU Romain 377 SEM 8 AC Outreau 01:57:11 00:30:48 12 00:58:01 15 00:28:23 5
10 LHOMEL Antoine 424 SEM 9 Sca abbeville 01:58:18 00:32:18 18 00:54:00 9 00:32:01 14
11 DUFRESNE Fabien 419 SEM 10 - 01:58:36 00:30:30 9 00:58:44 20 00:29:23 8
12 BIZ Mickael 397 V1M 1 - 01:59:21 00:30:41 11 00:57:55 14 00:30:47 11
13 MARCOURT Geoffray 423 SEM 11 - 02:00:59 00:31:34 15 00:58:35 17 00:30:51 13
14 BUTTIAUX SEVERIN 438 SEM 12 TAC 02:01:53 00:36:35 40 00:52:00 5 00:33:19 21
15 MIRMONT Remi 436 SEM 13 - 02:02:06 00:33:14 20 00:55:59 10 00:32:55 19
16 LECOUTRE THIERRY 414 V2M 1 OPALE TRAIL NATURE 02:04:13 00:30:33 10 01:04:09 33 00:29:32 9
17 GOUEREC Julien 410 SEM 14 TeamO2pale 02:07:00 00:31:04 13 01:05:25 38 00:30:32 10
18 POOT David 403 V1M 2 unirun 02:07:04 00:31:56 17 01:02:26 28 00:32:43 17
19 CHARTAUX Raphael 384 V2M 2 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 02:07:30 00:36:08 37 00:58:41 19 00:32:42 16
20 MICHEL Vivien 434 SEM 15 - 02:07:55 00:32:36 19 00:57:25 12 00:37:54 51
21 DEPOILLY BERNARD 379 V1M 3   02:08:06 00:36:03 34 00:57:14 11 00:34:50 30
22 HENNUYER Romain 385 ESM 1 XTREM'RIDERS 02:08:43 00:31:52 16 01:00:59 24 00:35:53 36
23 BALY Patrick 374 V3M 1 Team Baly 02:09:29 00:36:47 45 00:58:17 16 00:34:26 28
24 MARCQ Youri 398 CAM 1 AC BOURTHES VTT 02:09:34 00:34:30 27 00:59:18 22 00:35:47 34
25 DUWAT Frederic 395 V2M 3 - 02:09:34 00:36:06 36 01:00:42 23 00:32:47 18
26 TROCME Julien 400 SEM 16 - 02:10:23 00:31:10 14 01:06:46 44 00:32:28 15
27 FRANÇOIS Thomas 404 SEM 17 Baco 02:10:24 00:34:52 29 01:02:13 26 00:33:20 22
28 BELLENGUEZ Julien 427 SEM 18 Triathlon club boulonnais 02:11:13 00:35:16 31 01:01:11 25 00:34:47 29
29 LHOMME Théo 422 CAM 2 AC de Bourthes et ses environs 02:11:29 00:34:33 28 00:59:17 21 00:37:41 49
30 LECUYER Rodrigue 409 V1M 4 ac friville 02:11:33 00:35:17 32 01:02:25 27 00:33:52 26
31 BACHELET Benoît 407 V2M 4 TEAM ADRENALINE DE L ABBEVILLOIS 02:11:53 00:33:40 21 01:02:49 29 00:35:24 31
32 MOREAUX Antony 412 SEM 19 - 02:12:22 00:34:00 24 01:04:42 35 00:33:42 25
33 PUDWELL Alex 370 JUM 2 XTREM'RIDERS 02:12:35 00:34:09 25 01:02:57 30 00:35:29 33
34 FRANÇOIS Romain 405 SEM 20 Baco 02:12:45 00:36:21 39 00:58:38 18 00:37:47 50
35 BLAIRET Sébastien 378 V1M 5 ATHLéTIC CLUB DE FRIVILLE 02:12:50 00:33:58 23 01:04:43 36 00:34:10 27
36 VERNALDE Julien 375 SEM 21 team Gravelines Trail 02:14:30 00:33:49 22 01:04:54 37 00:35:48 35
37 QUENEHEN Emmanuel 428 SEM 22 - 02:16:40 00:36:41 43 01:03:21 31 00:36:39 41
38 DEMILLY Matthieu 435 SEM 23 Ac capellois 02:16:57 00:36:11 38 01:07:26 46 00:33:20 23
39 PETIT BENOIT 437 CAM 3 Triathlon Club Montreuillois 02:17:02 00:37:22 54 01:03:33 32 00:36:08 39
40 BERNARD Dominique 380 V1M 6 athlétique club de Friville 02:18:33 00:37:04 49 01:04:40 34 00:36:51 44
41 DELVINCOURT Joséphine 383 ESF 1 - 02:18:59 00:37:13 52 01:08:06 50 00:33:41 24
42 THOMAS Lydivine 391 V1F 1 Team Gravelines Trail 02:19:34 00:37:16 53 01:05:37 40 00:36:41 42
43 SALZE Emmanuel 401 V1M 7 Thiérache Sport Nature 02:20:27 00:37:52 56 01:05:35 39 00:37:02 45
44 GILLOOTS Stephane 389 V2M 5 TAC Cyclisme 02:20:49 00:36:56 47 01:07:57 49 00:35:57 38
45 VALENTI Christelle 387 SEF 1 Triathlon Club Montreuillois 02:20:49 00:37:00 48 01:07:53 48 00:35:57 37
46 BOURGEOIS Emilie 394 SEF 2 - 02:21:20 00:34:28 26 01:08:55 52 00:37:58 52
47 DEGARDIN Laurent 393 V1M 8 ase triathlon 02:21:25 00:37:45 55 01:07:21 45 00:36:21 40
48 BOURGAIN Guillaume 417 V1M 9 - 02:22:15 00:35:42 33 01:09:29 56 00:37:05 46
49 COEUGNIET Nathan 433 CAM 4 - 02:23:18 00:36:04 35 01:07:53 47 00:39:22 54
50 TRUPIN Grégory 396 SEM 24 - 02:25:13 00:36:39 42 01:06:17 42 00:42:18 65
51 BOUCHEZ Florent 386 SEM 25 - 02:25:35 00:37:05 50 01:09:00 53 00:39:30 55
52 DUPUIS Cédric 368 SEM 26 XTREM'RIDERS 02:26:41 00:40:31 64 01:06:00 41 00:40:12 58
53 BAILLET LAURA 445 SEF 3 Triathlon club boulonnais 02:26:55 00:37:13 51 01:12:14 58 00:37:30 48
54 DEBAS Gerard 390 V3M 2 - 02:28:40 00:39:20 60 01:09:11 54 00:40:10 57
55 BOUTTENS GUILLAUME 440 SEM 27 - 02:28:53 00:37:58 57 01:17:45 65 00:33:12 20
56 ST-MAXENT David 372 SEM 28 - 02:29:12 00:36:38 41 01:13:41 59 00:38:55 53
57 FREMEAUX YVAN 376 V1M 10 - 02:30:19 00:39:24 61 01:09:16 55 00:41:40 63
58 VANDENBROUCKE Guillaume 373 SEM 29 - 02:30:34 00:39:35 62 01:13:45 60 00:37:15 47
59 FRIBAULT ANGELIQUE 439 SEF 4 - 02:32:03 00:41:14 66 01:10:11 57 00:40:39 60
60 BLOND Grégory 429 V1M 11 triathlon club montreuil 02:32:18 00:36:49 46 01:06:40 43 00:48:50 69
61 DEBOVE David 402 V1M 12 - 02:33:11 00:38:29 58 01:14:40 61 00:40:03 56
62 CAPDEVILA Catherine 430 V1F 2 Team trail 62 02:34:07 00:36:45 44 01:21:56 68 00:35:27 32
63 KAMEL LAID 443 SEM 30 - 02:36:37 00:39:39 63 01:16:07 63 00:40:53 61
64 LAPORTE Franck 369 SEM 31 Patriote Cross de Guines 02:38:22 00:42:58 69 01:08:17 51 00:47:08 68
65 HYART Aurelien 421 SEM 32 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 02:39:36 00:38:42 59 01:19:11 67 00:41:43 64
66 COEUGNIET Luc 431 V1M 13 - 02:41:19 00:41:11 65 01:19:08 66 00:41:00 62
67 CADART Frederic 406 V1M 14 - 02:42:44 00:41:55 68 01:15:58 62 00:44:53 66
68 RAMON PIERRE 446 V1M 15 O'MAX TEAM 02:52:29 00:44:51 70 01:16:32 64 00:51:07 71
69 LEFEBVRE Eric 416 V1M 16 - 02:55:34 00:41:51 67 01:22:43 69 00:51:00 70
70 MOREAUX Alexandre 413 SEM 33 - 03:04:55 00:34:53 30 01:49:45 71 00:40:19 59
71 CALVEZ Yannick 392 SEM 34 - 03:17:57 00:47:33 71 01:45:22 70 00:45:02 67
0 DENEQUE Daniel 382 V2M 0 EC BERMERAIN 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 HODICQ Freddy 388 V1M 0 teamtrail62 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 PRIEZ Julien 432 SEM 0 - 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 371 SEM 0 Athletisme Club Outreau 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 VASSEUR Michael 381 V1M 0 - 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
0 MERLIN NICOLAS 442 V1M 0 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 00:00:00 00:29:12 0 01:06:16 0 00:00:00 0
0 HAUDIQUET Manon 408 SEF 0 - 00:00:00 00:40:42 0 01:02:09 0 00:00:00 0
0 PITTEN JOANNE 444 V1F 0 - 00:00:00 00:39:25 0 00:00:00 0 00:00:00 0
Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30