Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

10Km

10 KM SAINT FIRMIN du 24/09/17 (Reelle 10,8)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 49 GRIVART VALENTIN 00:37:49 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AC LA CAPELLE 17,135 03:30
2 42 DIABI RAPHAEL 00:41:38 CAM 1 00:03:49 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 15,564 03:51
3 93 SUEUR FABRICE 00:41:40 V1M 1 00:03:51 00:00:00 SPORT EVASION DES 2 CAPS 15,552 03:51
4 122 CARLU LUDOVIC 00:42:31 V2M 1 00:04:42 00:00:00 - 15,241 03:56
5 130 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:43:08 V3M 1 00:05:19 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,023 04:00
6 128 BOUTIN JULIEN 00:43:21 SEM 1 00:05:32 00:00:00 RC ARRAS 14,948 04:01
7 96 GOZE PHILIPPE 00:43:31 V1M 2 00:05:42 00:01:51 OMNISPORT AIROIS 14,891 04:02
8 120 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:43:48 SEM 2 00:05:59 00:00:27 LE DRAPEAU 14,795 04:03
9 88 BEUTIN MAXIME 00:43:49 SEM 3 00:06:00 00:00:28 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 14,789 04:03
10 31 SIDIKI MOOR HABIB 00:43:50 CAM 2 00:06:01 00:02:12 LE DRAPEAU 14,783 04:04
11 105 CARON FRANCOIS 00:44:09 SEM 4 00:06:20 00:00:48 - 14,677 04:05
12 134 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:44:31 V2M 2 00:06:42 00:02:00 - 14,556 04:07
13 103 MARLE ALEX 00:44:37 CAM 3 00:06:48 00:02:59 AC OUTREAU 14,524 04:08
14 75 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:45:08 SEM 5 00:07:19 00:01:47 BERCK ACO 14,357 04:11
15 59 WIDEHEM CHRISTIAN 00:45:16 SEM 6 00:07:27 00:01:55 CAP COURSE 14,315 04:11
16 90 SAILLY JULIEN 00:45:33 SEM 7 00:07:44 00:02:12 - 14,226 04:13
17 104 THUILLIER RENAUD 00:45:43 SEM 8 00:07:54 00:02:22 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 14,174 04:14
18 150 DAQUIN NICOLAS 00:46:18 ESM 2 00:08:29 00:08:29 - 13,996 04:17
19 135 BACQUET THOMAS 00:46:19 CAM 4 00:08:30 00:04:41 - 13,991 04:17
20 149 ROUTIER MAUD 00:46:30 SEF 1 00:08:41 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,935 04:18
21 11 THERET MICKAEL 00:46:33 SEM 9 00:08:44 00:03:12 - 13,921 04:19
22 17 LEJEUNE LUC 00:46:54 V1M 3 00:09:05 00:05:14 CAC CALOTERIE 13,817 04:21
23 117 BOUTOILLE LIONEL 00:47:16 V1M 4 00:09:27 00:05:36 - 13,709 04:23
24 24 BAUCHER VALERY 00:47:22 SEM 10 00:09:33 00:04:01 - 13,681 04:23
25 136 MATHIAS ARMAND 00:47:31 V1M 5 00:09:42 00:05:51 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,637 04:24
26 12 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:48:01 SEM 11 00:10:12 00:04:40 - 13,495 04:27
27 41 LELONG GUILBERT 00:48:17 V2M 3 00:10:28 00:05:46 AC VEULAIS 13,421 04:28
28 36 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:48:19 V1M 6 00:10:30 00:06:39 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES 13,412 04:28
29 89 LAGACHE STEPHANE 00:48:37 V1M 7 00:10:48 00:06:57 - 13,329 04:30
30 109 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:49:00 V2M 4 00:11:11 00:06:29 LE DRAPEAU 13,224 04:32
31 4 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:49:09 SEM 12 00:11:20 00:05:48 - 13,184 04:33
32 21 VASSEUR LUDOVIC 00:49:14 SEM 13 00:11:25 00:05:53 - 13,162 04:34
33 27 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:49:38 V1M 8 00:11:49 00:07:58 LE DRAPEAU 13,056 04:36
34 30 NAJMI AICHA 00:49:40 V1F 1 00:11:51 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,047 04:36
35 111 FAIT FRANCK 00:49:46 V2M 5 00:11:57 00:07:15 - 13,021 04:36
36 39 DERVILLE FRANCOIS 00:49:48 V2M 6 00:11:59 00:07:17 - 13,012 04:37
37 23 DENIAU JORIS 00:49:54 SEM 14 00:12:05 00:06:33 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 12,986 04:37
38 19 CUVILLIER JOEL 00:49:54 V2M 7 00:12:05 00:07:23 - 12,986 04:37
39 38 RUIZ AMANDINE 00:49:56 SEF 2 00:12:07 00:03:26 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 12,977 04:37
40 28 HANNON JEAN PIERRE 00:50:03 V3M 2 00:12:14 00:06:55 LE DRAPEAU 12,947 04:38
41 25 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:50:13 SEM 15 00:12:24 00:06:52 LE DRAPEAU 12,904 04:39
42 91 DELBECQUE MICKAEL 00:50:19 SEM 16 00:12:30 00:06:58 - 12,878 04:40
43 22 GALL NICOLAS 00:50:33 SEM 17 00:12:44 00:07:12 OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 12,819 04:41
44 98 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE ACHILLE 00:50:44 CAM 5 00:12:55 00:09:06 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,773 04:42
45 121 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:51:21 JUM 1 00:13:32 00:00:00 - 12,619 04:45
46 118 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:51:21 SEM 18 00:13:32 00:08:00 - 12,619 04:45
47 112 HANQUEZ RUDY 00:51:25 SEM 19 00:13:36 00:08:04 OPALE COYOTE 12,603 04:46
48 126 MAGNIER BLAISE 00:51:34 SEM 20 00:13:45 00:08:13 - 12,566 04:46
49 84 NOURTIER GAETAN 00:51:39 ESM 3 00:13:50 00:13:50 CAC CALOTERIE 12,546 04:47
50 114 BOCAERT PHILIPPE 00:51:50 V1M 9 00:14:01 00:10:10 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 12,502 04:48
51 95 LEFRANC MATHEO 00:52:19 CAM 6 00:14:30 00:10:41 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,386 04:51
52 73 VAILLANT PATRICE 00:52:24 V2M 8 00:14:35 00:09:53 TEAM TERNOIS 12,366 04:51
53 116 TERSIN VINCENT 00:52:52 SEM 21 00:15:03 00:09:31 - 12,257 04:54
54 99 DEBAS GERARD 00:53:08 V3M 3 00:15:19 00:10:00 - 12,196 04:55
55 132 BACQUET SEBASTIEN 00:53:40 V1M 10 00:15:51 00:12:00 - 12,075 04:58
56 138 BUICHE SAMUEL 00:53:49 V1M 11 00:16:00 00:12:09 ELAN FRUGEOIS 12,041 04:59
57 129 DANEL LAURENT 00:53:54 V2M 9 00:16:05 00:11:23 AUVERS ATHLETISME 12,022 04:59
58 72 BOCHU MICHEL 00:53:56 V2M 10 00:16:07 00:11:25 TEAM TERNOIS 12,015 05:00
59 8 TAILLARDAS FLAVIE 00:53:57 SEF 3 00:16:08 00:07:27 CAC CALOTERIE 12,011 05:00
60 133 MAISON SABINE 00:54:03 V1F 2 00:16:14 00:04:23 - 11,989 05:00
61 82 SALON PATRICK 00:54:03 V2M 11 00:16:14 00:11:32 CAC CALOTERIE 11,989 05:00
62 13 LENGAGNE ANTOINE 00:54:06 SEM 22 00:16:17 00:10:45 - 11,978 05:01
63 52 ROUSSEL HUGO 00:54:23 CAM 7 00:16:34 00:12:45 - 11,915 05:02
64 141 REMY ANTOINE 00:54:35 SEM 23 00:16:46 00:11:14 - 11,872 05:03
65 45 CARLU ANAIS 00:54:56 JUF 1 00:17:07 00:00:00 - 11,796 05:05
66 34 SAILLY ALAIN 00:54:57 V2M 12 00:17:08 00:12:26 - 11,793 05:05
67 16 LEJEUNE MATHILDE 00:54:59 SEF 4 00:17:10 00:08:29 - 11,785 05:05
68 77 VASSEUR AURELIE 00:55:08 SEF 5 00:17:19 00:08:38 CAC CALOTERIE 11,753 05:06
69 106 TROLLE JULIEN 00:55:18 SEM 24 00:17:29 00:11:57 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 11,718 05:07
70 94 BAUDRIN FABRICE 00:55:29 V1M 12 00:17:40 00:13:49 CAC CALOTERIE 11,679 05:08
71 142 FOURRIER CECILE 00:55:35 V1F 3 00:17:46 00:05:55 - 11,658 05:09
72 86 BOULANGER JULIEN 00:55:41 V1M 13 00:17:52 00:14:01 US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 11,637 05:09
73 3 SANTUNE RUDY 00:55:43 V1M 14 00:17:54 00:14:03 - 11,630 05:10
74 55 BOUDET-DUC MARTINE 00:55:53 V2F 1 00:18:04 00:00:00 - 11,596 05:10
75 29 HANON LILIANE 00:55:54 V3F 1 00:18:05 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 11,592 05:11
76 15 CODRON NADIA 00:55:55 V1F 4 00:18:06 00:06:15 - 11,589 05:11
77 123 BATAILLE LUDOVIC 00:56:07 SEM 25 00:18:18 00:12:46 CAC CALOTERIE 11,547 05:12
78 110 FAIT CASSANDRE 00:56:10 SEF 6 00:18:21 00:09:40 - 11,537 05:12
79 124 LEBAS BENOIT 00:56:17 V1M 15 00:18:28 00:14:37 - 11,513 05:13
80 92 HUAUME MATHILDE 00:56:17 CAF 1 00:18:28 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,513 05:13
81 144 RICHARD FABIEN 00:56:23 V2M 13 00:18:34 00:13:52 - 11,493 05:13
82 48 BERNARD SYLVIE 00:56:47 V1F 5 00:18:58 00:07:07 AC LA CAPELLE 11,412 05:15
83 46 LESOT WILFRIED 00:56:47 V1M 16 00:18:58 00:15:07 - 11,412 05:15
84 137 MELHANO PHILIPPE 00:56:54 V2M 14 00:19:05 00:14:23 - 11,388 05:16
85 125 THELLIEZ ALBAN 00:57:10 SEM 26 00:19:21 00:13:49 - 11,335 05:18
86 131 DUPUIS PASCAL 00:57:16 V2M 15 00:19:27 00:14:45 - 11,315 05:18
87 51 MACREL LOIC 00:57:22 V1M 17 00:19:33 00:15:42 CAC CALOTERIE 11,296 05:19
88 53 ROUSSEL LAURENT 00:57:29 V1F 6 00:19:40 00:07:49 - 11,273 05:19
89 35 VEILLARD EUGENE 00:57:50 V4M 1 00:20:01 00:00:00 - 11,205 05:21
90 148 GLINIAC COLETTE 00:58:03 V1F 7 00:20:14 00:08:23 - 11,163 05:22
91 140 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE 00:58:03 V4M 2 00:20:14 00:00:13 CAC CALOTERIE 11,163 05:22
92 147 GLINIAC THIERRY 00:58:05 V2M 16 00:20:16 00:15:34 - 11,156 05:23
93 101 VANDERZYPPE THOMAS 00:58:10 SEM 27 00:20:21 00:14:49 - 11,140 05:23
94 70 MENAGER CECILE 00:58:14 SEF 7 00:20:25 00:11:44 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 11,128 05:24
95 47 BAILLY ISABELLE 00:59:00 V1F 8 00:21:11 00:09:20 AC LA CAPELLE 10,983 05:28
96 71 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:59:00 V2F 2 00:21:11 00:03:07 CS NESLES 10,983 05:28
97 65 HAGNERE DIDIER 00:59:06 V2M 17 00:21:17 00:16:35 - 10,964 05:28
98 100 HAGNERE OLIVIER 00:59:07 V1M 18 00:21:18 00:17:27 - 10,961 05:28
99 18 BATAILLE MICKAEL 00:59:27 SEM 28 00:21:38 00:16:06 CAC CALOTERIE 10,900 05:30
100 127 DANEL DELPHINE 00:59:46 V1F 9 00:21:57 00:10:06 AUVERS ATHLETISME 10,842 05:32
101 64 HAGNERE AURELIANE 00:59:51 SEF 8 00:22:02 00:13:21 - 10,827 05:32
102 7 PIECHOWIAK GERARD 00:59:59 V3M 4 00:22:10 00:16:51 - 10,803 05:33
103 54 BOUDET-DUC MARIE-ACHILLE 01:00:32 V2M 18 00:22:43 00:18:01 - 10,705 05:36
104 43 ROGE CELINE 01:00:45 SEF 9 00:22:56 00:14:15 - 10,667 05:37
105 44 LELEU OLIVIER 01:00:46 SEM 29 00:22:57 00:17:25 - 10,664 05:38
106 74 CARON CATHERINE 01:00:48 V2F 3 00:22:59 00:04:55 TEAM TERNOIS 10,658 05:38
107 80 BEERNAERT JUSTINE 01:00:50 SEF 10 00:23:01 00:14:20 - 10,652 05:38
108 139 LEROY GLADYS 01:00:50 SEF 11 00:23:01 00:14:20 - 10,652 05:38
109 81 BEERNAERT CAROLINE 01:00:50 V2F 4 00:23:01 00:04:57 CAC CALOTERIE 10,652 05:38
110 143 COMPIEGNE ADRIEN 01:01:33 SEM 30 00:23:44 00:18:12 - 10,528 05:42
111 33 HAGNERE MICHEL 01:01:40 SEM 31 00:23:51 00:18:19 - 10,508 05:43
112 58 TROUMELEN MARILYNE 01:01:46 V1F 10 00:23:57 00:12:06 CAP COURSE 10,491 05:43
113 40 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE 01:02:16 V2F 5 00:24:27 00:06:23 AC VEULAIS 10,407 05:46
114 56 BEGUE AMELIE 01:02:26 ESF 1 00:24:37 00:00:00 - 10,379 05:47
115 26 DUCLOY SIBYLLE 01:02:29 V1F 11 00:24:40 00:12:49 LE DRAPEAU 10,371 05:47
116 102 DELLIAUX JASON 01:02:46 JUM 2 00:24:57 00:11:25 - 10,324 05:49
117 83 PIETAK STEPHANE 01:02:47 V1M 19 00:24:58 00:21:07 - 10,321 05:49
118 113 PINCHON GILBERT 01:03:04 V4M 3 00:25:15 00:05:14 ASEC 80 10,275 05:50
119 9 GREMONT ANNE MARIE 01:03:16 V2F 6 00:25:27 00:07:23 CAC CALOTERIE 10,242 05:51
120 32 RAMET HELENE 01:03:29 SEF 12 00:25:40 00:16:59 - 10,207 05:53
121 108 PARMENTIER JULIE 01:03:32 SEF 13 00:25:43 00:17:02 CAC CALOTERIE 10,199 05:53
122 107 LOEUILLET SABRINA 01:04:52 SEF 14 00:27:03 00:18:22 BERCK ACO 9,990 06:00
123 76 ISRAEL SONIA 01:04:52 SEF 15 00:27:03 00:18:22 - 9,990 06:00
124 146 GUERVILLE NOEMIE 01:05:11 SEF 16 00:27:22 00:18:41 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 9,941 06:02
125 37 CAZIER MICHEL 01:05:38 V3M 5 00:27:49 00:22:30 - 9,873 06:05
126 66 DUHAMEL MATHILDE 01:05:41 V1F 12 00:27:52 00:16:01 - 9,866 06:05
127 14 DUHAMEL VINCENT 01:05:42 V1M 20 00:27:53 00:24:02 - 9,863 06:05
128 63 BONNETAUD CINDY 01:09:42 SEF 17 00:31:53 00:23:12 CAP COURSE 9,297 06:27
129 20 DELPLANQUE THIERRY 01:11:03 V2M 19 00:33:14 00:28:32 CAC CALOTERIE 9,120 06:35
130 79 BEERNAERT LAURENT 01:11:05 V2M 20 00:33:16 00:28:34 CAC CALOTERIE 9,116 06:35
131 145 HIELLE SEBASTIEN 01:13:14 SEM 32 00:35:25 00:29:53 - 8,848 06:47
132 97 HARLE MICHEL 01:20:49 V3M 6 00:43:00 00:37:41 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,018 07:29
133 87 DEPARIS DANIEL 01:21:53 V3M 7 00:44:04 00:38:45 - 7,914 07:35
134 119 SUISTE MARION 01:22:04 ESF 2 00:44:15 00:19:38 - 7,896 07:36
135 115 BOCAERT CLEMENT 01:22:04 JUM 3 00:44:15 00:30:43 TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTREUIL 7,896 07:36
136 61 LASSALLE NADEGE 01:41:30 V1F 13 01:03:41 00:51:50 CAP COURSE 6,384 09:24
137 68 GOSSELIN SAMUEL 01:46:41 V1M 21 01:08:52 01:05:01 - 6,074 09:53
138 69 VASSEUR SYLVAIN 01:53:04 V1M 22 01:15:15 01:11:24 - 5,731 10:28
139 6 BERNARD DAVID 00:00:00 V1M 23 CAC CALOTERIE 5,731 00:00
140 62 BUTEL JOSETTE 00:00:00 V3F 2 CAP COURSE 5,731 00:00
141 5 COURONNEL BERTRAND 00:00:00 V3M 8 CAC CALOTERIE 5,731 00:00
142 1 JOELETTE # 00:00:00 SEM 33 5,731 00:00
143 85 LEBAS JEAN 00:00:00 V3M 9 CAC CALOTERIE 5,731 00:00
144 67 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:00:00 SEM 34 - 5,731 00:00
145 78 MARICOURT REMY 00:00:00 SEM 35 - 5,731 00:00
146 60 RIGAUT RENE 00:00:00 V4M 4 CAP COURSE 5,731 00:00
147 2 ROUTIER ANDRE 00:00:00 V3M 10 MEP 5,731 00:00
148 57 VERJEOT CLAUDE 00:00:00 V3M 11 ELAN FRUGEOIS 5,731 00:00
149 50 VIGREUX CHRISTIAN 00:00:00 V1M 24 CAC CALOTERIE 5,731 00:00

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30