Reportages photos

Inscriptions en ligne

Connexion

Jeunes

LA JUDOCIENNE – 15 AOUT 2017 – COURSES ENFANTS

BABY ATHLE FILLES                                                        BABY ATHLE GARCONS

HERIPRET COLETTE                                                       ROUSSEL MARIUS
JUSTINE LOUNA                                                             EVRARD HUGO
NORMAND CELESTE                                                       LELEU MARCEAU
THERET CASSIOPEE                                                      NORMAND PAUL
CHOTEAU ELISE                                                            VASSEUR HUGO
CARON ELSA                                                                 MAQUINGHEN ARTHUR
LELEU JOSEPHINE                                                          PERRAULT NOLCEN
DJAFRI LYSIE                                                                 HAGNERE TIM
                                                                                    BILLIET AARON
                                                                                    MILLE LUCIEN
                                                                                    LELEU JULES
                                                                                    CHOTEAU AURELE
                                                                                    MAQUINGHEM SIMON
                                                                                    PELTIER TOM

ECOLE ATHLE FILLES                                                      ECOLE ATHLE GARCONS

ROGEE FLORINE                                                           EVRARD AXEL
ANOUSSINE SIDONIE                                                   BOUREZ JULES
VANHEGHEM COLINE                                                    CHARLES AUGUSTIN
ALEXANDRENNE EMMA                                                  GRESSIER PIERRICK
CARON INES                                                                ALEXANDRENNE SAMUEL
BACQUET CLEMENCE                                                    COCHON MAE
BOUDEAU PAULINE                                                      BRICHEZ JULES
BOUDEAU ZOE                                                            THERET SAMUEL
CORMORANT ORIANE                                                  DJAFRI NOA
                                                                                 GOSSELIN LORIC
                                                                                 LEMAITRE ALRIC
                                                                                 MURCEL ETAN
                                                                                 THUILLER MAEL

POUSSINES                                                                       POUSSINS

PROVIN LAURINE                                                            AVISSE ROMAN
JUSTINE MELISSA                                                           LEJEUNE BAPTISTE
WAILLY LEOPOLDINE                                                       VASSEUR MATHEO
BOUDEAU LEANE                                                             GELE ULYSSE
DUQUENOY JEANNE                                                         KUSNIERECK KYLIAN
GELE LILI ROSE                                                              CORMORANT ALEXY
GOSSELIN LEANE                                                            MURCEL ESTEBAN

BENJAMINES                                                                   BENJAMINS

LELIEVRE JUSTINE                                                          AVISSE RAPHAEL
FLAHAUT LANOIC                                                           COCHON LIAM
ANOUSSINE LOISE                                                         TEETEN DAMIEN
LEMAITRE THAIS
LEMAITRE ZELIE
DESTREE ZOE

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30