Reportages photos

Connexion

10Km

10 KM SAINT MARTIN du 01/10/17 (Réelle 10,5)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 222 ALI BARAK 00:36:30 JUM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 17,260 03:29
2 158 HOLARD MAXIMILIEN 00:37:05 SEM 1 00:00:35 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,989 03:32
3 36 PICHONNIER GUILLAUME 00:38:02 SEM 2 00:01:32 00:00:57 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,564 03:37
4 224 LEHON PIERRE 00:38:54 SEM 3 00:02:24 00:01:49 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 16,195 03:42
5 129 PRUVOT LUDOVIC 00:39:07 V1M 1 00:02:37 00:00:00 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 16,106 03:44
6 157 HENQUEZ THIERRY 00:39:09 V1M 2 00:02:39 00:00:02 OFFEKERQUE 16,092 03:44
7 77 GOURDIN ERIC 00:39:15 V1M 3 00:02:45 00:00:08 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 16,051 03:44
8 218 BRUNET MICKAEL 00:39:50 SEM 4 00:03:20 00:02:45 BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 15,816 03:48
9 164 LIMOUSIN STEPHANE 00:40:39 V1M 4 00:04:09 00:01:32 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 15,498 03:52
10 241 WACOGNE MICHAEL 00:40:45 V1M 5 00:04:15 00:01:38 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,460 03:53
11 83 LEVEL FABIEN 00:40:50 SEM 5 00:04:20 00:03:45 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 15,429 03:53
12 212 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:41:41 V1M 6 00:05:11 00:02:34 LE DRAPEAU 15,114 03:58
13 117 SENECHAL SEBASTIEN 00:41:49 V1M 7 00:05:19 00:02:42 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 15,066 03:59
14 238 RICOUART ALAIN 00:42:13 V1M 8 00:05:43 00:03:06 AC AUDOMAROIS 14,923 04:01
15 242 RUMEAU MICHAEL 00:42:22 V1M 9 00:05:52 00:03:15 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,870 04:02
16 111 LEHON LUDOVIC 00:42:24 SEM 6 00:05:54 00:05:19 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,858 04:02
17 108 LANOY STEPHANE 00:42:38 V1M 10 00:06:08 00:03:31 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,777 04:04
18 125 DUCLOY KEVIN 00:42:53 SEM 7 00:06:23 00:05:48 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,691 04:05
19 248 BATTESTI DAVID 00:42:59 SEM 8 00:06:29 00:05:54 - 14,657 04:06
20 253 GHYS MATHIEU 00:43:16 SEM 9 00:06:46 00:06:11 - 14,561 04:07
21 148 DUCROCQ LINDA 00:43:16 SEF 1 00:06:46 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,561 04:07
22 162 LEMAITRE LAURENT 00:43:32 V1M 11 00:07:02 00:04:25 - 14,472 04:09
23 226 DUHAMEL PHILIPPE 00:43:46 V2M 1 00:07:16 00:00:00 - 14,395 04:10
24 250 LEDOUX VINCENT 00:43:49 SEM 10 00:07:19 00:06:44 - 14,378 04:10
25 246 CORNU ANTHONY 00:43:56 V1M 12 00:07:26 00:04:49 - 14,340 04:11
26 122 DOURIEZ THIERRY 00:44:00 V2M 2 00:07:30 00:00:14 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,318 04:11
27 123 BUQUET JEROME 00:44:01 V1M 13 00:07:31 00:04:54 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,313 04:12
28 127 LEDEZ JEREMY 00:44:04 SEM 11 00:07:34 00:06:59 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,297 04:12
29 124 BERQUEZ CORENTIN 00:44:13 SEM 12 00:07:43 00:07:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,248 04:13
30 235 SIDIGI NOORHABIB 00:44:18 CAM 1 00:07:48 00:00:00 - 14,221 04:13
31 106 DEU DAVID 00:44:34 SEM 13 00:08:04 00:07:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,136 04:15
32 11 LEBLOND GUILLAUME 00:44:37 SEM 14 00:08:07 00:07:32 CPAM 14,120 04:15
33 249 DESAINS STEPHANE 00:44:40 V1M 14 00:08:10 00:05:33 - 14,104 04:15
34 22 ZULMEA DEVY 00:44:44 V1M 15 00:08:14 00:05:37 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES /CPAM 14,083 04:16
35 61 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:44:53 V1M 16 00:08:23 00:05:46 LE DRAPEAU 14,036 04:16
36 185 DUCROCQ ARNAUD 00:44:56 V1M 17 00:08:26 00:05:49 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,021 04:17
37 118 SORET FRANCK 00:44:59 SEM 15 00:08:29 00:07:54 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 14,005 04:17
38 101 DAMBREVILLE BENJAMIN 00:45:01 SEM 16 00:08:31 00:07:56 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,995 04:17
39 234 GOBERT YANN 00:45:03 SEM 17 00:08:33 00:07:58 - 13,984 04:17
40 227 MARLE ALEX 00:45:03 CAM 2 00:08:33 00:00:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,984 04:17
41 119 LECIGNE DAVID 00:45:15 V1M 18 00:08:45 00:06:08 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,923 04:19
42 95 DUMONT LUDOVIC 00:45:22 V1M 19 00:08:52 00:06:15 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,887 04:19
43 237 RICHARD DANIEL 00:45:25 V3M 1 00:08:55 00:00:00 - 13,872 04:20
44 10 LEBAS JULIEN 00:45:26 SEM 18 00:08:56 00:08:21 AS MARCK / CPAM 13,866 04:20
45 100 BADON EMMANUEL 00:45:28 V1M 20 00:08:58 00:06:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,856 04:20
46 5 DUCLOY EDDY 00:45:29 V1M 21 00:08:59 00:06:22 PATRIOTE CROSS GUINES / CPAM 13,851 04:20
47 167 MAZURIER ALAIN 00:45:31 V2M 3 00:09:01 00:01:45 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,841 04:20
48 211 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:45:31 V1M 22 00:09:01 00:06:24 LE DRAPEAU 13,841 04:20
49 203 DUCROCQ YVES 00:45:36 V2M 4 00:09:06 00:01:50 - 13,816 04:21
50 209 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:45:39 SEM 19 00:09:09 00:08:34 - 13,801 04:21
51 20 SCHUPPE CLOTAIRE 00:45:41 V2M 5 00:09:11 00:01:55 AS MARCK / CPAM 13,791 04:21
52 140 COISY CYRIL 00:45:47 SEM 20 00:09:17 00:08:42 CLUB OMNISPORT HARFLEURAIS 13,760 04:22
53 50 GUEUDRE FABRICE 00:45:51 SEM 21 00:09:21 00:08:46 LE DRAPEAU 13,740 04:22
54 105 DESACHY MARC 00:45:52 V1M 23 00:09:22 00:06:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,735 04:22
55 178 VANDENABELE FREDERIC 00:45:53 V1M 24 00:09:23 00:06:46 A.S. MARCK 13,730 04:22
56 55 LELEU LAETITIA 00:45:53 V1F 1 00:09:23 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 13,730 04:22
57 73 DUBOIS STEPHANE 00:45:59 V1M 25 00:09:29 00:06:52 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,701 04:23
58 244 MIRMONT REMI 00:46:14 SEM 22 00:09:44 00:09:09 - 13,627 04:24
59 181 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE 00:46:14 V1M 26 00:09:44 00:07:07 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 13,627 04:24
60 102 BESNIER JEROME 00:46:19 V1M 27 00:09:49 00:07:12 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,602 04:25
61 193 SART YANN 00:46:20 V1M 28 00:09:50 00:07:13 - 13,597 04:25
62 85 NOEL DAVID 00:46:30 V1M 29 00:10:00 00:07:23 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,548 04:26
63 232 WAY STEPHANE 00:46:33 V1M 30 00:10:03 00:07:26 - 13,534 04:26
64 150 FLAHAUT DANIEL 00:46:37 V1M 31 00:10:07 00:07:30 LE DRAPEAU 13,514 04:26
65 76 FARNWORTH GRAEME 00:46:41 V2M 6 00:10:11 00:02:55 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,495 04:27
66 115 MINARD MATTHIEU 00:46:45 V1M 32 00:10:15 00:07:38 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,476 04:27
67 229 MANIER WILLIAM 00:46:47 SEM 23 00:10:17 00:09:42 - 13,466 04:27
68 135 BOCQUET PATRICK 00:46:57 V3M 2 00:10:27 00:01:32 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,419 04:28
69 216 LEFEVRE FRANCOIS 00:47:11 SEM 24 00:10:41 00:10:06 - 13,352 04:30
70 78 GOUTEYRON PERRINE 00:47:12 SEF 2 00:10:42 00:03:56 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 13,347 04:30
71 133 BEGUE THIERRY 00:47:13 V2M 7 00:10:43 00:03:27 - 13,343 04:30
72 259 ROUTIER MAUD 00:47:28 SEF 3 00:10:58 00:04:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,272 04:31
73 243 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:47:31 V1M 33 00:11:01 00:08:24 DESVRES 13,259 04:32
74 97 DELCOURT THOMAS 00:47:39 SEM 25 00:11:09 00:10:34 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,221 04:32
75 63 VLIEGHE JACQUES 00:47:47 V1M 34 00:11:17 00:08:40 LE DRAPEAU 13,185 04:33
76 174 SCOTTE MATTHIEU 00:47:55 SEM 26 00:11:25 00:10:50 - 13,148 04:34
77 121 SERRET LUDOVIC 00:48:12 V1M 35 00:11:42 00:09:05 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 13,071 04:35
78 154 GIGADEN MATHILDE 00:48:13 V1F 2 00:11:43 00:02:20 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,066 04:36
79 138 BUY JACQUES 00:48:13 V2M 8 00:11:43 00:04:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 13,066 04:36
80 205 DELEGLISE CYRIL 00:48:15 SEM 27 00:11:45 00:11:10 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 13,057 04:36
81 173 REGNIER LAURENT 00:48:22 SEM 28 00:11:52 00:11:17 BOURTHES RUNNING 13,025 04:36
82 194 BABIN NICOLAS 00:48:22 V1M 36 00:11:52 00:09:15 - 13,025 04:36
83 195 BABIN LORY 00:48:33 SEM 29 00:12:03 00:11:28 - 12,976 04:37
84 230 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:48:39 V2F 1 00:12:09 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,950 04:38
85 251 QUENNEHEN HERVE 00:48:40 V1M 37 00:12:10 00:09:33 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,945 04:38
86 139 CANIPEL JEROME 00:48:53 SEM 30 00:12:23 00:11:48 - 12,888 04:39
87 75 DUVILLARD DAMIEN 00:48:55 SEM 31 00:12:25 00:11:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,879 04:40
88 153 FRAMMERY JOHANN 00:49:11 V1M 38 00:12:41 00:10:04 - 12,809 04:41
89 445 DELPIERRE MATHIEU 00:49:16 CAM 3 00:12:46 00:04:58 - 12,788 04:42
90 45 BOUVOT CYRILLE 00:49:18 SEM 32 00:12:48 00:12:13 LE DRAPEAU 12,779 04:42
91 54 INGOUF NATHALIE 00:49:19 V1F 3 00:12:49 00:03:26 LE DRAPEAU 12,775 04:42
92 147 DENEZ ANNE-SOPHIE 00:49:20 V1F 4 00:12:50 00:03:27 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 12,770 04:42
93 245 MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER 00:49:25 V2M 9 00:12:55 00:05:39 BERCK A C O 12,749 04:42
94 40 DELPIERRE GUILLAUME 00:49:34 SEM 33 00:13:04 00:12:29 - 12,710 04:43
95 71 DELETOILLE JULIEN 00:49:53 SEM 34 00:13:23 00:12:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,629 04:45
96 68 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL 00:49:53 V1M 39 00:13:23 00:10:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,629 04:45
97 120 LEGRAND EDDY 00:49:54 V1M 40 00:13:24 00:10:47 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,625 04:45
98 141 CORDENIER PHILIPPE 00:49:59 V3M 3 00:13:29 00:04:34 JS GHYVELDE 12,604 04:46
99 200 DELPIERRE HERVE 00:50:07 V1M 41 00:13:37 00:11:00 - 12,571 04:46
100 21 STOPIN THEO 00:50:16 SEM 35 00:13:46 00:13:11 CPAM 12,533 04:47
101 51 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:50:24 V2M 10 00:13:54 00:06:38 LE DRAPEAU 12,500 04:48
102 182 FRANCOIS FREDERIC 00:50:24 V1M 42 00:13:54 00:11:17 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,500 04:48
103 152 FORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:50:27 SEM 36 00:13:57 00:13:22 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 12,488 04:48
104 165 MAGNE JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:50:31 V1M 43 00:14:01 00:11:24 - 12,471 04:49
105 254 OGES NICOLAS 00:50:45 V1M 44 00:14:15 00:11:38 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,414 04:50
106 176 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:50:47 SEM 37 00:14:17 00:13:42 - 12,406 04:50
107 247 THOMAS OLIVIER 00:50:52 V1M 45 00:14:22 00:11:45 - 12,385 04:51
108 219 DELVOYE PIERRE 00:50:54 SEM 38 00:14:24 00:13:49 - 12,377 04:51
109 67 BALY LUCAS 00:50:55 V1M 46 00:14:25 00:11:48 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,373 04:51
110 70 DEGARDIN DAVID 00:50:55 SEM 39 00:14:25 00:13:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,373 04:51
111 233 BAILLET CHRISTIAN 00:50:56 V2M 11 00:14:26 00:07:10 SPORT PLUS 12,369 04:51
112 258 THIBAUT OLIVIER 00:51:00 SEM 40 00:14:30 00:13:55 - 12,353 04:51
113 59 NAJMI AICHA 00:51:02 V1F 5 00:14:32 00:05:09 LE DRAPEAU 12,345 04:52
114 255 ACHILE ADRIEN 00:51:11 SEM 41 00:14:41 00:14:06 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 12,309 04:52
115 236 ARBLAY BERTRAND 00:51:16 V1M 47 00:14:46 00:12:09 - 12,289 04:53
116 37 HARDOUIN JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:51:19 V1M 48 00:14:49 00:12:12 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 12,277 04:53
117 19 PERON CINDY 00:51:23 SEF 4 00:14:53 00:08:07 CPAM 12,261 04:54
118 228 MAGNIER GERALD 00:51:23 V1M 49 00:14:53 00:12:16 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,261 04:54
119 156 HAUTECOEUR ALBIN 00:51:27 SEM 42 00:14:57 00:14:22 R.C ARRAS 12,245 04:54
120 18 MORZA YANICK 00:51:30 V1M 50 00:15:00 00:12:23 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU / CPAM 12,233 04:54
121 13 LEFEBVRE JOACHIM 00:51:42 SEM 43 00:15:12 00:14:37 CPAM 12,186 04:55
122 17 MORTIER ROMAIN 00:51:51 SEM 44 00:15:21 00:14:46 CPAM 12,150 04:56
123 82 LEBON RUDY 00:51:52 SEM 45 00:15:22 00:14:47 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 12,147 04:56
124 56 MARIETTE YVETTE 00:51:55 V2F 2 00:15:25 00:03:16 LE DRAPEAU 12,135 04:57
125 52 HANON JEAN-PIERRE 00:51:55 V3M 4 00:15:25 00:06:30 LE DRAPEAU 12,135 04:57
126 171 PLUQUET QUENTIN 00:51:57 SEM 46 00:15:27 00:14:52 - 12,127 04:57
127 126 LOUCHET FLORIAN 00:52:02 JUM 2 00:15:32 00:15:32 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12,108 04:57
128 48 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:52:07 V3M 5 00:15:37 00:06:42 LE DRAPEAU 12,088 04:58
129 221 DELVOYE LUC 00:52:08 V2M 12 00:15:38 00:08:22 COLEMBERT 12,084 04:58
130 12 LEFEBVRE ANTHONY 00:52:16 SEM 47 00:15:46 00:15:11 CPAM 12,054 04:59
131 8 FLEURY FRANK-EMMANUEL 00:52:16 V1M 51 00:15:46 00:13:09 CPAM 12,054 04:59
132 47 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:52:19 V2M 13 00:15:49 00:08:33 LE DRAPEAU 12,042 04:59
133 168 MILLE FRANCIS 00:52:21 V3M 6 00:15:51 00:06:56 MD COUVERTURE 12,034 04:59
134 187 ETIENNE REYNALD 00:52:22 V1M 52 00:15:52 00:13:15 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 12,031 04:59
135 263 OGES GUILLAUME 00:52:24 SEM 48 00:15:54 00:15:19 - 12,023 04:59
136 177 VANDENABEELE VIRGINIE 00:52:30 V1F 6 00:16:00 00:06:37 A.S. MARCK 12,000 05:00
137 3 BARBAUT ISABELLE 00:52:30 V2F 3 00:16:00 00:03:51 AS MARCK / CPAM 12,000 05:00
138 43 BAILLIEU CHRISTIAN 00:52:43 V1M 53 00:16:13 00:13:36 LE DRAPEAU 11,951 05:01
139 137 BRABANT VINCENT 00:52:46 SEM 49 00:16:16 00:15:41 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,939 05:02
140 6 DULAC FABRICE 00:53:00 V1M 54 00:16:30 00:13:53 CPAM 11,887 05:03
141 1 AGEZ DAVID 00:53:01 V1M 55 00:16:31 00:13:54 AS MARCK / CPAM 11,883 05:03
142 27 HIARD ANDRE 00:53:05 V2M 14 00:16:35 00:09:19 SPORT PLUS 11,868 05:03
143 29 METTIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:53:05 V1M 56 00:16:35 00:13:58 SPORT PLUS 11,868 05:03
144 42 AUZOU JEAN-PAUL 00:53:24 V2M 15 00:16:54 00:09:38 LE DRAPEAU 11,798 05:05
145 66 PRUVOST ETIENNE 00:53:26 SEM 50 00:16:56 00:16:21 COLEMBERT 11,790 05:05
146 261 DOMENJOD ANAIS 00:53:27 SEF 5 00:16:57 00:10:11 - 11,787 05:05
147 116 PODEVIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:53:32 V2M 16 00:17:02 00:09:46 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,768 05:06
148 86 NORMANT ALAIN 00:53:36 V2M 17 00:17:06 00:09:50 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,754 05:06
149 89 REGNIER CHRISTINE 00:53:39 V2F 4 00:17:09 00:05:00 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,743 05:07
150 110 LEBON MAGALI 00:53:40 SEF 6 00:17:10 00:10:24 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,739 05:07
151 192 NAVET SEBASTIEN 00:53:50 V1M 57 00:17:20 00:14:43 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,703 05:08
152 160 LAMIRAND MANON 00:53:51 SEF 7 00:17:21 00:10:35 - 11,699 05:08
153 2 BACQUET CATHERINE 00:53:55 V1F 7 00:17:25 00:08:02 CPAM 11,685 05:08
154 172 PERARD LOETITIA 00:54:03 SEF 8 00:17:33 00:10:47 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,656 05:09
155 239 HODIQUE MYRIAM 00:54:07 V1F 8 00:17:37 00:08:14 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,642 05:09
156 240 HODIQUE HERVE 00:54:07 V1M 58 00:17:37 00:15:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,642 05:09
157 7 DUMONT MATHIEU 00:54:17 SEM 51 00:17:47 00:17:12 CPAM 11,606 05:10
158 57 MASZOTA DARIA 00:54:24 SEF 9 00:17:54 00:11:08 LE DRAPEAU 11,581 05:11
159 184 CRESSON XAVIER 00:54:25 V2M 18 00:17:55 00:10:39 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,577 05:11
160 188 MAHE FREDERIC 00:54:33 SEM 52 00:18:03 00:17:28 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,549 05:12
161 220 MASSON STEPHANE 00:54:39 V1M 59 00:18:09 00:15:32 - 11,528 05:12
162 198 GOLLIOT DIDIER 00:54:44 V1M 60 00:18:14 00:15:37 - 11,510 05:13
163 183 FILLIETTE NICOLAS 00:54:45 V1M 61 00:18:15 00:15:38 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 11,507 05:13
164 214 GODARD PASCAL 00:54:48 V1M 62 00:18:18 00:15:41 - 11,496 05:13
165 44 BAILLIEU ROSELINE 00:54:51 SEF 10 00:18:21 00:11:35 LE DRAPEAU 11,486 05:13
166 146 DENEZ CHRISTELLE 00:54:52 V2F 5 00:18:22 00:06:13 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,482 05:14
167 159 JOLY DAVID 00:54:53 V1M 63 00:18:23 00:15:46 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 11,479 05:14
168 60 ROGEE CHRISTELLE 00:54:59 V1F 9 00:18:29 00:09:06 LE DRAPEAU 11,458 05:14
169 144 DEBAS GERARD 00:55:16 V3M 7 00:18:46 00:09:51 - 11,399 05:16
170 260 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD 00:55:17 V1M 64 00:18:47 00:16:10 - 11,396 05:16
171 155 GRESSIER DELPHINE 00:55:23 V1F 10 00:18:53 00:09:30 TEAM TRAIL 62 11,375 05:16
172 16 MERLIN OLIVIER 00:55:27 V1M 65 00:18:57 00:16:20 CPAM 11,362 05:17
173 210 DEFOULOUNOUX STEPHANE 00:55:32 SEM 53 00:19:02 00:18:27 - 11,345 05:17
174 252 BALY BASTIEN 00:55:57 SEM 54 00:19:27 00:18:52 - 11,260 05:20
175 84 NOEL AURELIEN 00:56:20 CAM 4 00:19:50 00:12:02 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 11,183 05:22
176 151 FLORENT THIERRY 00:56:21 V1M 66 00:19:51 00:17:14 - 11,180 05:22
177 131 BEAUGRAND FABRICE 00:56:23 V1M 67 00:19:53 00:17:16 - 11,174 05:22
178 38 GRENON ERIC 00:56:31 V1M 68 00:20:01 00:17:24 - 11,147 05:23
179 109 LAVERDURE PASCAL 00:56:36 V2M 19 00:20:06 00:12:50 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 11,131 05:23
180 206 DELEGLISE GWENAELLE 00:56:47 SEF 11 00:20:17 00:13:31 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 11,095 05:24
181 69 DELAVALLE YOHANN 00:56:58 SEM 55 00:20:28 00:19:53 - 11,059 05:26
182 25 BRIDOUX CHRISTINE 00:57:00 V2F 6 00:20:30 00:08:21 SPORT PLUS 11,053 05:26
183 65 LEVISSE DENIS 00:57:00 V3M 8 00:20:30 00:11:35 COLEMBERT 11,053 05:26
184 161 LELEU ANGELA 00:57:16 V1F 11 00:20:46 00:11:23 - 11,001 05:27
185 179 WACOGNE STEPHANIE 00:57:18 SEF 12 00:20:48 00:14:02 - 10,995 05:27
186 80 HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE 00:57:19 SEF 13 00:20:49 00:14:03 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,992 05:28
187 132 BEAUGRAND ALEXANDRE 00:57:30 SEM 56 00:21:00 00:20:25 - 10,957 05:29
188 197 BRIOIS VINCENT 00:57:33 SEM 57 00:21:03 00:20:28 - 10,947 05:29
189 199 HARLE ISABELLE 00:57:41 V1F 12 00:21:11 00:11:48 - 10,922 05:30
190 130 MARTEL ERIC 00:57:46 V2M 20 00:21:16 00:14:00 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,906 05:30
191 53 HANON LILIANE 00:58:00 V3F 1 00:21:30 00:00:00 LE DRAPEAU 10,862 05:31
192 107 HOCQ BRUNO 00:58:07 V2M 21 00:21:37 00:14:21 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,840 05:32
193 98 DELCOURT LUCIE 00:58:29 SEF 14 00:21:59 00:15:13 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 10,772 05:34
194 72 DELPIERRE JEAN-YVES 00:58:44 V3M 9 00:22:14 00:13:19 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,726 05:36
195 79 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC 00:58:44 V1M 69 00:22:14 00:19:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,726 05:36
196 88 OVION SYLVESTRE 00:58:44 V1M 70 00:22:14 00:19:37 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,726 05:36
197 136 BOULET PHILIPPE 00:58:49 V1M 71 00:22:19 00:19:42 - 10,711 05:36
198 145 DELATTRE BENOIT 00:58:49 SEM 58 00:22:19 00:21:44 - 10,711 05:36
199 104 DELIENCOURT LAURENT 00:58:52 V1M 72 00:22:22 00:19:45 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,702 05:36
200 15 LUTTWILLER GUILLAUME 00:59:05 SEM 59 00:22:35 00:22:00 CPAM 10,663 05:38
201 186 LOUCHET FREDDY 00:59:21 V1M 73 00:22:51 00:20:14 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,615 05:39
202 39 DETANT OLIVIER 00:59:46 V2M 22 00:23:16 00:16:00 - 10,541 05:42
203 166 MAILLARD BEATRICE 00:59:46 V1F 13 00:23:16 00:13:53 - 10,541 05:42
204 223 DETANT JULIE 00:59:46 SEF 15 00:23:16 00:16:30 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,541 05:42
205 276 HAYEME TONY 00:59:50 SEM 60 00:23:20 00:22:45 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 10,529 05:42
206 143 CRETEL LAURENCE 00:59:54 V2F 7 00:23:24 00:11:15 CS NESLES 10,518 05:42
207 81 LEBON AUDREY 01:00:02 SEF 16 00:23:32 00:16:46 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,494 05:43
208 113 MAILLOT JEAN-LOUIS 01:00:03 V2M 23 00:23:33 00:16:17 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,491 05:43
209 90 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE 01:00:13 V1M 74 00:23:43 00:21:06 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,462 05:44
210 91 SELLIER DELPHINE 01:00:14 V1F 14 00:23:44 00:14:21 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 10,459 05:44
211 14 LENDERBAL PIERRE 01:00:27 SEM 61 00:23:57 00:23:22 CPAM 10,422 05:45
212 23 DELETOILLE GILLES 01:00:37 SEM 62 00:24:07 00:23:32 - 10,393 05:46
213 180 MARTY VALERIE 01:00:37 V1F 15 00:24:07 00:14:44 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 10,393 05:46
214 201 MASCHKE OLIVIER 01:00:40 V1M 75 00:24:10 00:21:33 - 10,385 05:47
215 35 SAILLY KARINE 01:00:50 SEF 17 00:24:20 00:17:34 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,356 05:48
216 134 BLERARD LOIC 01:00:56 SEM 63 00:24:26 00:23:51 BOURTHES RUNNING 10,339 05:48
217 231 LELONG STEPHANE 01:01:03 V1M 76 00:24:33 00:21:56 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 10,319 05:49
218 196 COLL NADIA 01:01:14 V1F 16 00:24:44 00:15:21 - 10,289 05:50
219 26 CHOCHOY THIERRY 01:01:23 V2M 24 00:24:53 00:17:37 SPORT PLUS 10,263 05:51
220 28 HIARD ANNICK 01:01:43 V2F 8 00:25:13 00:13:04 SPORT PLUS 10,208 05:53
221 225 PODEVIN THIERRY 01:01:52 V2M 25 00:25:22 00:18:06 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,183 05:54
222 213 DUHAMEL THIERRY 01:01:59 V2M 26 00:25:29 00:18:13 - 10,164 05:54
223 92 AZZOUZ ISAAC 01:02:03 SEM 64 00:25:33 00:24:58 COLEMBERT 10,153 05:55
224 202 MASCHKE VERONIQUE 01:02:07 V1F 17 00:25:37 00:16:14 - 10,142 05:55
225 64 GARENAUX FREDERIC 01:02:07 V3M 10 00:25:37 00:16:42 COLEMBERT 10,142 05:55
226 175 THERY MARTINE 01:02:16 V2F 9 00:25:46 00:13:37 TEAM TRAIL 62 10,118 05:56
227 262 LICTEVOUT CHRISTOPHE 01:03:49 V1M 77 00:27:19 00:24:42 - 9,872 06:05
228 217 DELVOYE CAMILLE 01:04:16 SEF 18 00:27:46 00:21:00 - 9,803 06:07
229 58 MODOLO FANNY 01:04:34 V1F 18 00:28:04 00:18:41 LE DRAPEAU 9,757 06:09
230 96 HOAREAU FREDERIQUE 01:04:56 V1F 19 00:28:26 00:19:03 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,702 06:11
231 94 HOLLEBECQUE MARTIN 01:04:57 SEM 65 00:28:27 00:27:52 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,700 06:11
232 93 RIVET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:04:57 V1M 78 00:28:27 00:25:50 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 9,700 06:11
233 163 LEPINE GREGORY 01:05:17 V1M 79 00:28:47 00:26:10 - 9,650 06:13
234 41 ANDRISSEN LAURIE 01:05:24 SEF 19 00:28:54 00:22:08 LE DRAPEAU 9,633 06:14
235 49 DUVAL AURELIEN 01:05:24 SEM 66 00:28:54 00:28:19 LE DRAPEAU 9,633 06:14
236 31 MINET ROGER 01:05:29 V3M 11 00:28:59 00:20:04 - 9,621 06:14
237 128 LOISEL VINCENT 01:06:09 V1M 80 00:29:39 00:27:02 BOULOGNE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 9,524 06:18
238 142 CORDIER ANTOINE 01:06:11 SEM 67 00:29:41 00:29:06 - 9,519 06:18
239 149 DUMONT DIDIER 01:06:12 V1M 81 00:29:42 00:27:05 - 9,517 06:18
240 169 NOREL ALEXIS 01:07:53 SEM 68 00:31:23 00:30:48 - 9,281 06:28
241 207 LECLERCQ ANNE-MARIE 01:08:08 V3F 2 00:31:38 00:10:08 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,247 06:29
242 32 BOCQUET REJANE 01:08:08 V4F 1 00:31:38 00:00:00 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 9,247 06:29
243 74 DUBURE MICHELE 01:08:10 V1F 20 00:31:40 00:22:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,242 06:30
244 87 OVION AGNES 01:08:10 V1F 21 00:31:40 00:22:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,242 06:30
245 265 LANGLOIS DELPHINE 01:08:10 V1F 22 00:31:40 00:22:17 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPELLOIS 9,242 06:30
246 112 LESAFFRE NADEGE 01:09:54 V1F 23 00:33:24 00:24:01 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 9,013 06:39
247 114 MAILLOT MELANIE 01:10:07 SEF 20 00:33:37 00:26:51 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 8,985 06:41
248 9 HULOT SOPHIE 01:13:23 SEF 21 00:36:53 00:30:07 CPAM 8,585 06:59
249 99 DREUSLIN ESTELLE 01:14:10 V1F 24 00:37:40 00:28:17 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 8,494 07:04
250 33 MAGNIER BEATRICE 01:14:11 V2F 10 00:37:41 00:25:32 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,492 07:04
251 34 MAILLARD NADINE 01:14:11 V3F 3 00:37:41 00:16:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,492 07:04
252 204 CARON LYUBA 01:14:11 V3F 4 00:37:41 00:16:11 SAINT MARTIN ATHLETISME 8,492 07:04

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30