Reportages photos

Connexion

12 Km

Foulées mer et campagne Stella Plage du 22/07/17 (Reelle 12,4)
Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Temps Cat Rang Cat Ecart Ecart Cat Club Vitesse Km/h Temps au Km
1 191 LAMRANI MENAD 00:37:30 ESM 1 00:00:00 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 19,840 03:01
2 252 PRUVOST YOHAN 00:37:49 SEM 1 00:00:19 00:00:00 AS MARCK 19,674 03:03
3 74 MONTADOR NICOLAS 00:39:01 SEM 2 00:01:31 00:01:12 AC OUTREAU 19,069 03:09
4 295 HOGUET RAPHAEL 00:39:28 SEM 3 00:01:58 00:01:39 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,851 03:11
5 258 BARAK ALI 00:39:30 JUM 1 00:02:00 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,835 03:11
6 257 LEPRETRE JEROME 00:39:39 SEM 4 00:02:09 00:01:50 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 18,764 03:12
7 271 LEPRETRE BENJAMIN 00:40:21 JUM 2 00:02:51 00:00:51 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,439 03:15
8 168 RIMBAULT STEVENS 00:40:39 SEM 5 00:03:09 00:02:50 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 18,303 03:17
9 122 MEATS ANTOINE 00:40:44 SEM 6 00:03:14 00:02:55 18,265 03:17
10 245 RINGARD CLEMENT 00:40:57 ESM 2 00:03:27 00:03:27 VAL DE SOMME 18,168 03:18
11 178 BOUMAHRAZ Jaourd 00:41:01 SEM 7 00:03:31 00:03:12 NON LICENCIE 18,139 03:18
12 101 DOYEN THOMAS 00:41:25 SEM 8 00:03:55 00:03:36 ESPRIT RUN 17,964 03:20
13 44 MERCIER FRED 00:41:55 SEM 9 00:04:25 00:04:06 LAGNY OMNISPORTS 17,750 03:23
14 290 VANSTRAZEELE MATHIEU 00:42:58 SEM 10 00:05:28 00:05:09 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 17,316 03:28
15 70 ROHAUT GUILLAUME 00:43:59 SEM 11 00:06:29 00:06:10 AMIENS UC 16,915 03:33
16 192 FLIGNY ARNAUD 00:44:33 SEM 12 00:07:03 00:06:44 TAC CYCLISME 16,700 03:36
17 133 LEBLOND ARNAUD 00:44:43 V1M 1 00:07:13 00:00:00 AC CAPELLOIS 16,638 03:36
18 26 GUERVILLE GUILLAUME 00:44:45 SEM 13 00:07:15 00:06:56 LAGNY OMNISPORTS 16,626 03:37
19 272 MENIVOL Frederick 00:44:51 SEM 14 00:07:21 00:07:02 NON LICENCIE 16,589 03:37
20 124 MARQUETTE OLIVIER 00:45:00 V1M 2 00:07:30 00:00:17 16,533 03:38
21 116 DOCQUOIS FREDERIC 00:45:08 V1M 3 00:07:38 00:00:25 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 16,484 03:38
22 187 GAMBIER Raphael 00:45:09 V1M 4 00:07:39 00:00:26 CHAMBERY TRIATHON 16,478 03:38
23 214 CAUBERGHS NICOLAS 00:45:20 SEM 15 00:07:50 00:07:31 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 16,412 03:39
24 172 EVRARD GAEL 00:45:34 SEM 16 00:08:04 00:07:45 TOA 16,328 03:40
25 180 SYNAVE GREGORY 00:46:12 SEM 17 00:08:42 00:08:23 - 16,104 03:44
26 88 HEMART WILLIAM 00:46:19 V1M 5 00:08:49 00:01:36 COB 16,063 03:44
27 274 FRICHOT ALEXANDRE 00:46:40 SEM 18 00:09:10 00:08:51 NON LICENCIE 15,943 03:46
28 294 DASZUK MAXIME 00:46:45 SEM 19 00:09:15 00:08:56 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,914 03:46
29 283 BEUTIN MAXIME 00:46:49 SEM 20 00:09:19 00:09:00 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS 15,892 03:47
30 244 RINGARD Geoffrey 00:46:54 ESM 3 00:09:24 00:09:24 VAL DE SOMME 15,864 03:47
31 248 LOUVRIE DIDIER 00:47:05 V3M 1 00:09:35 00:00:00 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 15,802 03:48
32 286 MAMMOSSER FRANCOIS 00:47:08 JUM 3 00:09:38 00:07:38 NON LICENCIE 15,785 03:48
33 198 RARBI Salihi 00:47:12 SEF 1 00:09:42 00:00:00 VAL DE SOMME 15,763 03:48
34 197 BELHADJ Cherif 00:47:13 V1M 6 00:09:43 00:02:30 NON LICENCIE 15,757 03:48
35 246 DUCROCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:47:17 V1M 7 00:09:47 00:02:34 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 15,735 03:49
36 267 POTEAU Sebastien 00:47:21 SEM 21 00:09:51 00:09:32 NON LICENCIE 15,713 03:49
37 81 DELCROIX VINCENT 00:47:21 V1M 8 00:09:51 00:02:38 15,713 03:49
38 63 TURPIN RUDY 00:47:34 V1M 9 00:10:04 00:02:51 CLUB DU RAVENSBERG 15,641 03:50
39 73 BOBEE NATHALIE 00:47:37 V1F 1 00:10:07 00:00:00 AC OUTREAU 15,625 03:50
40 256 RAMET RUDY 00:47:38 SEM 22 00:10:08 00:09:49 - 15,619 03:50
41 250 BOUVILLE CHRISTOPHE 00:47:49 V1M 10 00:10:19 00:03:06 NON LICENCIE 15,559 03:51
42 103 SAUVAGE FREDERIC 00:47:54 V1M 11 00:10:24 00:03:11 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,532 03:52
43 231 LEGILLON Sylvain 00:47:58 SEM 23 00:10:28 00:10:09 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 15,511 03:52
44 270 RINGARD CLEMENT 00:48:06 SEM 24 00:10:36 00:10:17 NON LICENCIE 15,468 03:53
45 273 VANDERMOLEN THIBAUT 00:48:09 SEM 25 00:10:39 00:10:20 - 15,452 03:53
46 182 CARPENTIER BENJAMIN 00:48:25 SEM 26 00:10:55 00:10:36 BERCK A C O 15,367 03:54
47 249 LEDET Freddy 00:48:26 V1M 12 00:10:56 00:03:43 NON LICENCIE 15,361 03:54
48 2 ABRAS THIBAULT 00:48:28 SEM 27 00:10:58 00:10:39 15,351 03:55
49 259 MINART BAPTISTE 00:48:30 ESM 4 00:11:00 00:11:00 - 15,340 03:55
50 189 COORNAERT SEBASTIEN 00:48:40 SEM 28 00:11:10 00:10:51 NON LICENCIE 15,288 03:55
51 193 KADDOURI Hamadi 00:48:41 V1M 13 00:11:11 00:03:58 NON LICENCIE 15,282 03:56
52 29 HERMETZ CLAUDE 00:48:43 V3M 2 00:11:13 00:01:38 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'HESDINOIS 15,272 03:56
53 119 BAUDELET NICOLAS 00:48:48 SEM 29 00:11:18 00:10:59 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,246 03:56
54 11 DAUCHELLE NICOLAS 00:48:57 SEM 30 00:11:27 00:11:08 15,199 03:57
55 149 MORIAUX OLIVIER 00:48:58 V1M 14 00:11:28 00:04:15 RTT4C 15,194 03:57
56 278 HENOCQUE PASCAL 00:49:04 V2M 1 00:11:34 00:00:00 NON LICENCIE 15,163 03:57
57 84 BAUCHART NICOLAS 00:49:06 SEM 31 00:11:36 00:11:17 15,153 03:58
58 18 DEPOILLY CLEMENT 00:49:12 SEM 32 00:11:42 00:11:23 ACL FLOQUES 15,122 03:58
59 50 POUILLY CAROLINE 00:49:13 SEF 2 00:11:43 00:02:01 CLLL ARMENTIERES 15,117 03:58
60 185 GUILBERT ETIENNE 00:49:16 V1M 15 00:11:46 00:04:33 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 15,101 03:58
61 255 APHERVE OLIVIER 00:49:20 CAM 1 00:11:50 00:00:00 ENTENTE MARITIME ATHL. 15,081 03:59
62 121 ANNO CHRISTOPHE 00:49:20 V1M 16 00:11:50 00:04:37 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 15,081 03:59
63 219 GARENAUX MARTIN 00:49:23 SEM 33 00:11:53 00:11:34 NON LICENCIE 15,066 03:59
64 57 TISSERAND THIBAUT 00:49:24 ESM 5 00:11:54 00:11:54 15,061 03:59
65 102 JAUNET MAGALIE 00:49:26 SEF 3 00:11:56 00:02:14 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 15,051 03:59
66 169 BRISPOT Sebastien 00:49:27 SEM 34 00:11:57 00:11:38 CC THELLE 15,046 03:59
67 97 GRESSIER OLIVIER 00:49:27 V1M 17 00:11:57 00:04:44 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 15,046 03:59
68 17 DENEUX REMI 00:49:32 V1M 18 00:12:02 00:04:49 COURIR A ABEVILLE 15,020 04:00
69 91 THERET MICKAEL 00:49:36 SEM 35 00:12:06 00:11:47 15,000 04:00
70 235 MOTHIRON LAURENT 00:49:39 V1M 19 00:12:09 00:04:56 NON LICENCIE 14,985 04:00
71 251 PONT DOMINIQUE 00:49:47 V1M 20 00:12:17 00:05:04 ETAPLES TRIATHLON 14,945 04:01
72 147 BOURLET FREDERIC 00:49:49 V1M 21 00:12:19 00:05:06 14,935 04:01
73 269 LECLERCQ MAXIME 00:49:58 SEM 36 00:12:28 00:12:09 NON LICENCIE 14,890 04:02
74 262 LEFEVRE HERVE 00:50:02 SEM 37 00:12:32 00:12:13 A FET GUISE 14,870 04:02
75 3 AGOSTINHO GILBERT 00:50:07 SEM 38 00:12:37 00:12:18 14,845 04:03
76 217 BODART SERGE 00:50:12 V2M 2 00:12:42 00:01:08 NON LICENCIE 14,821 04:03
77 158 SMOL CHRISTOPHE 00:50:13 SEM 39 00:12:43 00:12:24 TEAM SPLT 14,816 04:03
78 171 DAUCHEZ Jeremy 00:50:15 SEM 40 00:12:45 00:12:26 14,806 04:03
79 123 POIRIER SYLVAIN 00:50:15 V2M 3 00:12:45 00:01:11 USOBL 14,806 04:03
80 208 NOBLESSE Thomas 00:50:19 ESM 6 00:12:49 00:12:49 AMIENS UC 14,786 04:03
81 6 BEGUE THIERRY 00:50:22 V2M 4 00:12:52 00:01:18 14,772 04:04
82 284 ROUTIER MAUD 00:50:24 SEF 4 00:12:54 00:03:12 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,762 04:04
83 99 HIOT STEPHANE 00:51:08 SEM 41 00:13:38 00:13:19 14,550 04:07
84 291 DELAY BASTIEN 00:51:29 ESM 7 00:13:59 00:13:59 TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 14,451 04:09
85 62 TRUPIN GREGORY 00:51:34 SEM 42 00:14:04 00:13:45 14,428 04:10
86 92 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE 00:51:43 V1M 22 00:14:13 00:07:00 14,386 04:10
87 205 BONARD Anne 00:51:45 V1F 2 00:14:15 00:04:08 AMIENS UC 14,377 04:10
88 37 LEFEBVRE GREGORY 00:51:47 SEM 43 00:14:17 00:13:58 14,368 04:11
89 233 SPILLIAERT BRUNO 00:51:48 V1M 23 00:14:18 00:07:05 TEAM SPLT 14,363 04:11
90 289 BARBIER JACQUES 00:51:59 V2M 5 00:14:29 00:02:55 VAL DE SOMME 14,312 04:12
91 275 FRICHOT ANTOINE 00:52:04 SEM 44 00:14:34 00:14:15 - 14,289 04:12
92 75 MARTIN VINCENT 00:52:08 V1M 24 00:14:38 00:07:25 14,271 04:12
93 79 SAILLY ROMAIN 00:52:09 SEM 45 00:14:39 00:14:20 14,267 04:12
94 61 TRUBERT PATRICK 00:52:11 V3M 3 00:14:41 00:05:06 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 14,257 04:13
95 137 SAILLY JULIEN 00:52:16 SEM 46 00:14:46 00:14:27 14,235 04:13
96 72 LELONG GILBERT 00:52:24 V2M 6 00:14:54 00:03:20 AC VEULAIS 14,198 04:14
97 95 BLANPAIN LEOPOLD 00:52:27 CAM 2 00:14:57 00:03:07 14,185 04:14
98 220 GARENAUX CHRISTOPHE 00:52:27 V2M 7 00:14:57 00:03:23 TOUQUET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 14,185 04:14
99 96 LABOURDETTE SEBASTIEN 00:52:36 V1M 25 00:15:06 00:07:53 FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB 14,144 04:15
100 4 BAUCHER VALERY 00:52:45 SEM 47 00:15:15 00:14:56 14,104 04:15
101 47 PHILIS JACQUES 00:52:48 V3M 4 00:15:18 00:05:43 TOA 14,091 04:15
102 282 BATILLIOT DOMINIQUE 00:52:53 V2F 1 00:15:23 00:00:00 PATRIOTES CROSS DE GUINES 14,069 04:16
103 184 FORTIN CHRISTOPHE 00:53:18 SEM 48 00:15:48 00:15:29 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 13,959 04:18
104 148 BOURLET ANTOINE 00:53:21 CAM 3 00:15:51 00:04:01 13,946 04:18
105 228 PETOLAS VALENTIN 00:53:22 SEM 49 00:15:52 00:15:33 - 13,941 04:18
106 9 BUICHE MARINE 00:53:28 SEF 5 00:15:58 00:06:16 13,915 04:19
107 69 WISSOCQ FREDERICK 00:53:29 V2M 8 00:15:59 00:04:25 13,911 04:19
108 175 PAU Valentino 00:53:32 V2M 9 00:16:02 00:04:28 NON LICENCIE 13,898 04:19
109 153 JACQUET KILIAN 00:53:33 SEM 50 00:16:03 00:15:44 13,894 04:19
110 16 DELETREZ LUDOVIC 00:53:37 V1M 26 00:16:07 00:08:54 13,876 04:19
111 181 KARACZ MICHEL 00:53:41 V1M 27 00:16:11 00:08:58 NON LICENCIE 13,859 04:20
112 157 SMOL CLEMENT 00:53:43 SEM 51 00:16:13 00:15:54 TEAM SPLT 13,850 04:20
113 207 FLORIN Charlotte 00:53:46 ESF 1 00:16:16 00:00:00 AMIENS UC 13,838 04:20
114 10 CAMUS JEROME 00:53:47 SEM 52 00:16:17 00:15:58 13,833 04:20
115 136 GALLET AURELIEN 00:53:57 SEM 53 00:16:27 00:16:08 13,791 04:21
116 55 TISON CEDRIC 00:54:01 SEM 54 00:16:31 00:16:12 13,774 04:21
117 170 ENNUYER Mathieu 00:54:13 V1M 28 00:16:43 00:09:30 - 13,723 04:22
118 292 GRIMONPONT GILLES 00:54:19 V2M 10 00:16:49 00:05:15 - 13,697 04:23
119 22 FABRE BERTRAND 00:54:22 V2M 11 00:16:52 00:05:18 RIOTINTO 13,685 04:23
120 104 VIEQUE KARINE 00:54:26 V1F 3 00:16:56 00:06:49 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,668 04:23
121 113 HANON JEAN PIERRE 00:54:27 V3M 5 00:16:57 00:07:22 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,664 04:23
122 117 CHOUROT LUCIEN 00:54:30 V3M 6 00:17:00 00:07:25 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,651 04:24
123 206 CHORRO Lugdivine 00:54:40 SEF 6 00:17:10 00:07:28 AMIENS UC 13,610 04:25
124 46 PERRAULT STEPHANE 00:54:43 V1M 29 00:17:13 00:10:00 13,597 04:25
125 32 LAMBERT JOEL 00:54:45 V3M 7 00:17:15 00:07:40 13,589 04:25
126 265 HUBERT GUILLAUME 00:54:46 V1M 30 00:17:16 00:10:03 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 13,585 04:25
127 114 HACQUEL MICHEL 00:54:48 V2M 12 00:17:18 00:05:44 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,577 04:25
128 142 TRICQUENEAUX TANGUY 00:54:51 CAM 4 00:17:21 00:05:31 13,564 04:25
129 127 RAY SAMUEL 00:54:51 V1M 31 00:17:21 00:10:08 13,564 04:25
130 264 DURAND VIRGINIE 00:54:53 V1F 4 00:17:23 00:07:16 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 13,556 04:26
131 254 APHERVE REGIS 00:54:55 V1M 32 00:17:25 00:10:12 LE DRAPEAU 13,548 04:26
132 106 NAJMI AICHA 00:55:05 V1F 5 00:17:35 00:07:28 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,507 04:27
133 48 PILEZ ALEXIS 00:55:13 CAM 5 00:17:43 00:05:53 RUNNING CLUB NEUVILLOIS 13,474 04:27
134 177 FLORIN Olivier 00:55:19 V1M 33 00:17:49 00:10:36 NON LICENCIE 13,450 04:28
135 23 FOUGNIES GUILLAUME 00:55:21 SEM 55 00:17:51 00:17:32 TEAM TRAIL OPALE 13,442 04:28
136 90 LAMMENS FRANCOIS 00:55:22 V1M 34 00:17:52 00:10:39 13,438 04:28
137 296 RAMET GUILLAUME 00:55:25 JUM 4 00:17:55 00:15:55 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 13,426 04:28
138 85 MEMBRE MICHEL 00:55:36 V1M 35 00:18:06 00:10:53 13,381 04:29
139 19 DESCAMPS MATHIS 00:55:39 CAM 6 00:18:09 00:06:19 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 13,369 04:29
140 7 BERLY HUGUES 00:55:46 V1M 36 00:18:16 00:11:03 AC CAMBRAI 13,341 04:30
141 43 MALBEC KEVIN 00:55:53 SEM 56 00:18:23 00:18:04 13,313 04:30
142 176 DUPOND David 00:55:57 V1M 37 00:18:27 00:11:14 NON LICENCIE 13,298 04:31
143 194 RIFF Michel 00:56:05 V1M 38 00:18:35 00:11:22 NON LICENCIE 13,266 04:31
144 195 RIFF Marine 00:56:05 ESF 2 00:18:35 00:02:19 NON LICENCIE 13,266 04:31
145 24 GENGEMBRE JEAN-CLAUDE 00:56:09 V1M 39 00:18:39 00:11:26 13,250 04:32
146 276 GEORGES Elie 00:56:15 V2M 13 00:18:45 00:07:11 FURET D'EIFFAGE 13,227 04:32
147 14 DELAETER CHRISTINE 00:56:21 V2F 2 00:18:51 00:03:28 OSM LOMME 13,203 04:33
148 1 ABRAS EMMANUEL 00:56:24 V2M 14 00:18:54 00:07:20 13,191 04:33
149 115 FLAHAUT FREDERIC 00:56:30 V1M 40 00:19:00 00:11:47 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 13,168 04:33
150 247 TILLIER LUDOVIC 00:56:30 V1M 41 00:19:00 00:11:47 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 13,168 04:33
151 221 LECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE 00:56:32 SEM 57 00:19:02 00:18:43 - 13,160 04:34
152 285 FAIT FRANCK 00:56:34 V2M 15 00:19:04 00:07:30 NON LICENCIE 13,153 04:34
153 242 DESMAREST Geoffrey 00:56:45 ESM 8 00:19:15 00:19:15 - 13,110 04:35
154 277 LEFICHANT LIONEL 00:56:59 V1M 42 00:19:29 00:12:16 NON LICENCIE 13,056 04:36
155 145 BOUTOILLE ANTHONY 00:57:02 SEM 58 00:19:32 00:19:13 13,045 04:36
156 68 WIART SANDRINE 00:57:07 V2F 3 00:19:37 00:04:14 ECOURT TOUJOURS 13,026 04:36
157 58 TISSERAND XAVIER 00:57:10 V2M 16 00:19:40 00:08:06 13,015 04:37
158 42 LEPERS VINCENT 00:57:14 V2M 17 00:19:44 00:08:10 12,999 04:37
159 199 VIEILLE Julien 00:57:20 SEM 59 00:19:50 00:19:31 NON LICENCIE 12,977 04:37
160 28 HEDOIRE GERARD 00:57:32 V2M 18 00:20:02 00:08:28 CLLL ARMENTIERES 12,932 04:38
161 225 GILLEBORT Corentin 00:57:35 SEM 60 00:20:05 00:19:46 12,920 04:39
162 141 DERAM PIERRE 00:57:36 SEM 61 00:20:06 00:19:47 12,917 04:39
163 224 NIVEL Louis 00:57:38 ESM 9 00:20:08 00:20:08 12,909 04:39
164 94 CAUDOUX PATRICK 00:57:39 V2M 19 00:20:09 00:08:35 12,905 04:39
165 293 JOLY LEA 00:57:46 SEF 7 00:20:16 00:10:34 TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME 12,879 04:40
166 204 HORST ARNE 00:57:59 V1M 43 00:20:29 00:13:16 WIMEREUX RUNNING CLUB 12,831 04:41
167 211 DUNEUFGERMAIN Maurice 00:57:59 V3M 8 00:20:29 00:10:54 NON LICENCIE 12,831 04:41
168 281 HAGNERE LORIS 00:58:01 ESM 10 00:20:31 00:20:31 - 12,824 04:41
169 280 HAGNERE DAMIEN 00:58:01 SEM 62 00:20:31 00:20:12 - 12,824 04:41
170 266 BOUTROY THIERRY 00:58:05 SEM 63 00:20:35 00:20:16 COURIR A ABBEVILLE 12,809 04:41
171 190 DELANNOY Aurelien 00:58:07 SEM 64 00:20:37 00:20:18 NON LICENCIE 12,802 04:41
172 241 POURTAU NICOLAS 00:58:13 SEM 65 00:20:43 00:20:24 - 12,780 04:42
173 243 RINGARD Bruno 00:58:20 V2M 20 00:20:50 00:09:16 12,754 04:42
174 67 VOLANT ROGER 00:58:24 V2M 21 00:20:54 00:09:20 COURIR A ABEVILLE 12,740 04:43
175 83 LELEU JEAN FRANCOIS 00:58:34 V2M 22 00:21:04 00:09:30 12,703 04:43
176 13 DEBAS GERARD 00:58:37 V3M 9 00:21:07 00:11:32 12,693 04:44
177 80 SAILLY ALAIN 00:58:56 V2M 23 00:21:26 00:09:52 12,624 04:45
178 31 HOFFMANN HERVE 00:59:01 V2M 24 00:21:31 00:09:57 US MARLY ATHLETISME 12,607 04:46
179 279 DOYHARCABAL ANDRE 00:59:02 V1M 44 00:21:32 00:14:19 NON LICENCIE 12,603 04:46
180 167 PARMENT Fabien 00:59:05 V1M 45 00:21:35 00:14:22 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 12,592 04:46
181 230 SPILLIAERT MARTIN 00:59:18 SEM 66 00:21:48 00:21:29 TEAM SPLT 12,546 04:47
182 227 LEROY Hugues 00:59:19 SEM 67 00:21:49 00:21:30 12,543 04:47
183 146 COURBET CHRISTOPHE 00:59:23 V1M 46 00:21:53 00:14:40 12,529 04:47
184 135 TERSIN VINCENT 00:59:32 SEM 68 00:22:02 00:21:43 12,497 04:48
185 52 RACINE GAUTHIER 00:59:47 SEM 69 00:22:17 00:21:58 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 12,445 04:49
186 223 DONDYNE Valentin 00:59:50 ESM 11 00:22:20 00:22:20 12,435 04:50
187 125 BASTIEN EMMANUEL 00:59:53 SEM 70 00:22:23 00:22:04 12,424 04:50
188 174 DEBRAY MARCEL 01:00:20 V3M 10 00:22:50 00:13:15 NON LICENCIE 12,331 04:52
189 212 BOYER Pascal 01:00:24 V1M 47 00:22:54 00:15:41 OPALE COYOTE 12,318 04:52
190 179 WATTEZ OLIVIER 01:00:51 V1M 48 00:23:21 00:16:08 NON LICENCIE 12,227 04:54
191 201 PARADIS PHILIPPE 01:00:55 V2M 25 00:23:25 00:11:51 COURIR A VERQUIN 12,213 04:55
192 140 FRIBAULT ANGELIQUE 01:01:00 SEF 8 00:23:30 00:13:48 12,197 04:55
193 216 LEPERCQ FLORENT 01:01:07 V3M 11 00:23:37 00:14:02 LE DRAPEAU 12,173 04:56
194 87 HUMEZ QUENTIN 01:01:26 ESM 12 00:23:56 00:23:56 12,111 04:57
195 202 QUONIAM Johany 01:01:33 SEM 71 00:24:03 00:23:44 NON LICENCIE 12,088 04:58
196 213 HECKMANN JOHANN 01:01:37 SEM 72 00:24:07 00:23:48 CAA 12,075 04:58
197 35 LEFEBVRE AUDREY 01:01:41 SEF 9 00:24:11 00:14:29 12,062 04:58
198 30 HOCQUINGHEM ALEXANDRE 01:01:42 SEM 73 00:24:12 00:23:53 EUCOURT TOUJOURS 12,058 04:59
199 203 BAUDRIN FABRICE 01:02:12 V1M 49 00:24:42 00:17:29 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 11,961 05:01
200 51 PREVOST VICTOR 01:02:28 V3M 12 00:24:58 00:15:23 11,910 05:02
201 27 HARDUIN STEPHANIE 01:02:32 V1F 6 00:25:02 00:14:55 RC ARRAS 11,898 05:03
202 155 HAGNERE DIDIER 01:02:33 V2M 26 00:25:03 00:13:29 11,894 05:03
203 139 DERAM CHARLES HENRI 01:02:46 SEM 74 00:25:16 00:24:57 11,853 05:04
204 200 PERRAULT Mathieu 01:03:21 JUM 5 00:25:51 00:23:51 NON LICENCIE 11,744 05:07
205 82 DELORME PATRICK 01:03:29 V2M 27 00:25:59 00:14:25 CHU AMIENS 11,720 05:07
206 288 BOMY BENJAMIN 01:03:33 SEM 75 00:26:03 00:25:44 NON LICENCIE 11,707 05:07
207 188 DORE Christophe 01:03:56 V2M 28 00:26:26 00:14:52 NON LICENCIE 11,637 05:09
208 261 HOULIEZ DAVID 01:04:00 V1M 50 00:26:30 00:19:17 NON LICENCIE 11,625 05:10
209 126 HUAUME MATHILDE 01:04:06 CAF 1 00:26:36 00:00:00 ELAN FRUGEOIS 11,607 05:10
210 163 MOUILLIERE JEAN NOEL 01:04:06 V2M 29 00:26:36 00:15:02 11,607 05:10
211 77 ATTAGNANT VERONIQUE 01:04:14 V2F 4 00:26:44 00:11:21 RC ARRAS 11,583 05:11
212 45 PERRAULT MARC 01:04:24 V1M 51 00:26:54 00:19:41 11,553 05:12
213 186 BROUX Pascal 01:04:40 V3M 13 00:27:10 00:17:35 NON LICENCIE 11,505 05:13
214 164 LETANNEUR MARC 01:04:44 V3M 14 00:27:14 00:17:39 11,493 05:13
215 76 VEILLARD EUGENE 01:04:46 V4M 1 00:27:16 00:00:00 11,487 05:13
216 78 BROES CHRISTOPHE 01:04:58 V1M 52 00:27:28 00:20:15 11,452 05:14
217 263 BOUVILLE GHISLAIN 01:05:23 V3M 15 00:27:53 00:18:18 NON LICENCIE 11,379 05:16
218 15 DELBE PASCALE 01:05:24 V3F 1 00:27:54 00:00:00 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 11,376 05:16
219 129 FOUCAULT PASCAL 01:05:58 V2M 30 00:28:28 00:16:54 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,278 05:19
220 71 SEGUIN DOMINIQUE 01:06:01 V2F 5 00:28:31 00:13:08 AC VEULAIS 11,270 05:19
221 49 PILEZ VINCENT 01:06:08 V2M 31 00:28:38 00:17:04 RUNNING CLUB NEUVILLOIS 11,250 05:20
222 128 VERRIER CHRISTOPHE 01:06:13 V2M 32 00:28:43 00:17:09 11,236 05:20
223 130 LAURENT JOCELYN 01:06:31 V2M 33 00:29:01 00:17:27 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,185 05:22
224 131 RAY ISABELLE 01:06:32 V1F 7 00:29:02 00:18:55 CULTURE DANSE ETAPLES 11,182 05:22
225 41 LEMENUEL LUDOVIC 01:06:37 V1M 53 00:29:07 00:21:54 11,168 05:22
226 237 RIERA Jean 01:06:49 V2M 34 00:29:19 00:17:45 NON LICENCIE 11,135 05:23
227 287 HAGNERE AURELIANE 01:06:54 SEF 10 00:29:24 00:19:42 NON LICENCIE 11,121 05:24
228 218 MULLER PAULINE 01:07:17 SEF 11 00:29:47 00:20:05 NON LICENCIE 11,058 05:26
229 59 TRAINA EMMANUEL 01:07:31 V3M 16 00:30:01 00:20:26 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 11,020 05:27
230 132 LEGROS GEORGES 01:07:39 V3M 17 00:30:09 00:20:34 10,998 05:27
231 236 KYRIAZIS Jean 01:07:43 V2M 35 00:30:13 00:18:39 NON LICENCIE 10,987 05:28
232 229 TARISSI Coralie 01:07:56 SEF 12 00:30:26 00:20:44 TEAM SPLT 10,952 05:29
233 240 POUILLE- BENEDICTE 01:08:00 V2F 6 00:30:30 00:15:07 - 10,941 05:29
234 34 LEDENT CLAIRE 01:08:27 SEF 13 00:30:57 00:21:15 EUCOURT TOUJOURS 10,869 05:31
235 110 LHOMEL MURIELLE 01:08:37 V2F 7 00:31:07 00:15:44 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,843 05:32
236 222 MOYAUX Antoine 01:08:47 SEM 76 00:31:17 00:30:58 10,817 05:33
237 162 STEBER JEAN MICHEL 01:09:29 V2M 36 00:31:59 00:20:25 10,708 05:36
238 161 STEBER ISABELLE 01:09:33 V1F 8 00:32:03 00:21:56 10,697 05:37
239 5 BEGUE AMELIE 01:09:36 ESF 3 00:32:06 00:15:50 10,690 05:37
240 268 CARON Nicolas 01:09:45 SEM 77 00:32:15 00:31:56 NON LICENCIE 10,667 05:37
241 238 SOULIER Philippe 01:09:46 V2M 37 00:32:16 00:20:42 NON LICENCIE 10,664 05:38
242 154 RIERA LEA 01:09:47 ESF 4 00:32:17 00:16:01 10,662 05:38
243 64 VANDENBOSCH CHRISTIAN 01:10:16 V2M 38 00:32:46 00:21:12 10,588 05:40
244 196 RIFF Clara 01:10:38 ESF 5 00:33:08 00:16:52 NON LICENCIE 10,533 05:42
245 38 LEFEBVRE SANDRINE 01:10:50 V2F 8 00:33:20 00:17:57 RC ARRAS 10,504 05:43
246 36 LEFEBVRE DIDIER 01:10:50 V2M 39 00:33:20 00:21:46 RC ARRAS 10,504 05:43
247 8 BLUMEL SEBASTIEN 01:11:03 V1M 54 00:33:33 00:26:20 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 10,471 05:44
248 152 THOUVENOT BEATRICE 01:11:13 V2F 9 00:33:43 00:18:20 10,447 05:45
249 143 THIBAULT MARIANNE 01:11:21 V1F 9 00:33:51 00:23:44 10,427 05:45
250 183 LESSCHAEVE Susanne 01:11:33 V1F 10 00:34:03 00:23:56 10,398 05:46
251 112 HANON LILIANE 01:11:45 V3F 2 00:34:15 00:06:21 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,369 05:47
252 107 MODOLO FANNY 01:11:45 V1F 11 00:34:15 00:24:08 LE DRAPEAU LE PORTEL 10,369 05:47
253 159 FRANCOIS ANTOINE 01:12:18 SEM 78 00:34:48 00:34:29 TEAM SPLT 10,290 05:50
254 151 ZAK ERIC 01:12:34 V2M 40 00:35:04 00:23:30 10,253 05:51
255 65 VANDENBOSCH MORGANE 01:12:41 SEF 14 00:35:11 00:25:29 10,236 05:52
256 253 GRUCHALA FRANCOIS 01:12:42 SEM 79 00:35:12 00:34:53 NON LICENCIE 10,234 05:52
257 56 TISON KARINE 01:13:00 V1F 12 00:35:30 00:25:23 COURIR A ABEVILLE 10,192 05:53
258 215 HOUVENAGEL PAULINE 01:13:06 SEF 15 00:35:36 00:25:54 10,178 05:54
259 134 VANRYSSEL MATHIEU 01:13:07 SEM 80 00:35:37 00:35:18 10,176 05:54
260 86 RUCKEBUSCH SANDRA 01:13:37 V1F 13 00:36:07 00:26:00 ATHLETISME CLUB OUTREAU 10,106 05:56
261 160 CARREAU LAURE 01:13:40 V1F 14 00:36:10 00:26:03 10,100 05:56
262 150 DOUALLE SEBASTIEN 01:13:57 SEM 81 00:36:27 00:36:08 10,061 05:58
263 138 VANOVERSCHELDE CATHERINE 01:14:45 V2F 10 00:37:15 00:21:52 9,953 06:02
264 210 FERLIN Sylvie 01:15:14 V2F 11 00:37:44 00:22:21 NON LICENCIE 9,889 06:04
265 209 LEFRANCQ Remi 01:15:15 V2M 41 00:37:45 00:26:11 LESC COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 9,887 06:04
266 98 LEROY FREDERIC 01:15:45 V2M 42 00:38:15 00:26:41 9,822 06:07
267 100 PARMENTIER JEAN MICHEL 01:16:04 V4M 2 00:38:34 00:11:18 9,781 06:08
268 239 BEUGIN PHILIPPE 01:16:09 V3M 18 00:38:39 00:29:04 NON LICENCIE 9,770 06:08
269 173 DEBRAY MARYSE 01:16:50 V3F 3 00:39:20 00:11:26 VSD 9,683 06:12
270 66 VOLANT MARIE PIERRE 01:18:13 V1F 15 00:40:43 00:30:36 COURIR A ABEVILLE 9,512 06:18
271 40 LEGRAND MICHEL 01:18:21 V1M 55 00:40:51 00:33:38 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 9,496 06:19
272 166 TARISSI Helene 01:18:43 SEF 16 00:41:13 00:31:31 TEAM SPLT 9,452 06:21
273 226 QUINT Yves 01:19:37 V2M 43 00:42:07 00:30:33 9,345 06:25
274 54 ROUZE JEAN-MICHEL 01:22:07 V1M 56 00:44:37 00:37:24 9,060 06:37
275 232 SPILLIAERT JULIE 01:23:24 ESF 6 00:45:54 00:29:38 TEAM SPLT 8,921 06:44

 

Novembre 2017
Lun Mar Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30